Orthos On The Move 2018

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY KING 1060 31 M 1:Overall   18:31.6 18:32.2 0:00.5 5:57/M
2 SHANE ROTHERMEL 1083 31 M 1:30-34 0:02.6 18:34.2 18:34.2 5:58/M
3 DANIEL HILL 1052 44 M 1:Masters 0:11.1 18:42.7 18:42.7 6:01/M
4 PATRICK HORST 1120 M 1: 0- 0 0:48.3 19:20.0 19:20.0 6:13/M
5 MICHAEL GEARY 1106 M 2: 0- 0 1:19.3 19:51.0 19:51.0 6:23/M
6 MIKE MILLS 1067 36 M 1:35-39 1:40.4 20:12.0 20:12.0 6:30/M
7 ERIK DWORSKY 1031 32 M 2:30-34 1:51.3 20:23.0 20:23.9 0:00.9 6:33/M
8 ERIC HENDRICKSON 1136 38 M 2:35-39 2:04.1 20:35.8 20:36.1 0:00.3 6:37/M
9 XAVIER ZWIEBEL 1101 26 M 1:25-29 2:28.5 21:00.2 21:01.9 0:01.6 6:45/M
10 DAVID OLDS 1075 44 M 1:40-44 2:37.5 21:09.2 21:09.2 6:48/M
11 JEREMY MOORE 1131 36 M 3:35-39 2:47.3 21:19.0 21:19.1 0:00.0 6:51/M
12 JAMES GHOLSON 1040 32 M 3:30-34 2:56.4 21:28.1 21:30.8 0:02.7 6:54/M
13 KEVIN CHOO 1020 31 M 4:30-34 2:57.6 21:29.2 21:29.5 0:00.2 6:54/M
14 RODNEY BRENNEMAN 1012 40 M 2:40-44 3:00.3 21:32.0 21:34.5 0:02.4 6:55/M
15 JUSTIN DEEN 1125 35 M 4:35-39 3:10.1 21:41.7 21:43.3 0:01.6 6:58/M
16 PATRICK MOODY 1142 M 3: 0- 0 3:24.6 21:56.3 21:56.3 7:03/M
17 STEPHANIE BURKHARDT 1017 32 F 1:Overall   21:58.9 21:58.9 7:04/M
18 AMY BROWER 1013 41 F 1:Masters 0:05.1 22:04.0 22:04.0 7:06/M
19 BROCK CUMMINGS 1024 M 4: 0- 0 3:34.3 22:05.9 22:07.4 0:01.4 7:06/M
20 ERIC GORDON 1141 47 M 1:45-49 3:41.5 22:13.2 22:13.2 7:09/M
21 ANTOINE BUREAU 1016 26 M 2:25-29 3:44.4 22:16.1 22:17.8 0:01.6 7:10/M
22 JACOB FUREY 1138 M 5: 0- 0 3:48.3 22:20.0 22:23.1 0:03.1 7:11/M
23 JASON GLYNN 1041 40 M 3:40-44 4:01.8 22:33.5 22:34.8 0:01.3 7:15/M
24 MICHAEL BLOOMFIELD 1128 38 M 5:35-39 4:06.0 22:37.6 22:38.3 0:00.6 7:16/M
25 SAMUEL ETHIOPIA 1033 40 M 4:40-44 4:06.1 22:37.8 22:41.8 0:04.0 7:16/M
26 JONAH HULST MENCEN IOAMO 1054 39 M 6:35-39 4:22.4 22:54.1 22:55.0 0:00.8 7:22/M
27 ANDREW HESTER 1051 29 M 3:25-29 4:23.4 22:55.0 22:57.6 0:02.6 7:22/M
28 JUSTIN ALLPHIN 1116 33 M 5:30-34 4:31.6 23:03.3 23:10.7 0:07.3 7:25/M
29 CHRISTOPHER EDELMAN 1103 37 M 7:35-39 4:41.0 23:12.6 23:21.7 0:09.0 7:28/M
30 NICHOLAS DIRIG 1027 34 M 6:30-34 4:42.3 23:14.0 23:14.9 0:00.9 7:28/M
31 HARI PARVATANENI 1078 45 M 2:45-49 4:43.9 23:15.6 23:17.1 0:01.4 7:29/M
32 ROBERT JONES 1057 38 M 8:35-39 4:50.9 23:22.6 23:29.9 0:07.3 7:31/M
33 DEREK WARD 1139 M 6: 0- 0 4:52.7 23:24.4 23:24.4 7:31/M
34 MOHAMED MOUSSA 1069 M 7: 0- 0 4:57.0 23:28.6 23:33.2 0:04.6 7:33/M
35 BENJAMIN COOBS 1021 35 M 9:35-39 5:05.4 23:37.0 23:39.0 0:02.0 7:36/M
36 ANDREW FRANKEL WEST CHESTER PA 1104 58 M 1:55-59 5:11.1 23:42.8 23:45.9 0:03.1 7:37/M
37 JOHN BEALS III 1008 34 M 7:30-34 5:14.1 23:45.7 23:48.0 0:02.2 7:38/M
38 KEITH KELLY TULSA OK 1117 53 M 1:50-54 5:29.2 24:00.9 24:01.6 0:00.7 7:43/M
39 DAVID WHIDDON 1098 47 M 3:45-49 5:31.9 24:03.5 24:11.8 0:08.2 7:44/M
40 DUSTIN SCHUETT 1084 36 M 10:35-39 5:33.9 24:05.6 24:08.7 0:03.0 7:45/M
41 DEANNA MATTIELO 1126 35 F 1:35-39 2:10.9 24:09.9 24:14.7 0:04.8 7:46/M
42 RAJEEV JAIN ST. CHARLES IL 1056 42 M 5:40-44 5:48.5 24:20.1 24:20.6 0:00.4 7:49/M
43 ORHUN MURATOGLU 1140 M 8: 0- 0 5:48.5 24:20.2 24:25.1 0:04.8 7:49/M
44 SANAR YOKHANA 1100 34 M 8:30-34 5:52.9 24:24.6 24:31.3 0:06.7 7:51/M
45 YEVGENLY KOISHMNOV 1102 M 9: 0- 0 5:52.9 24:24.6 24:34.5 0:09.9 7:51/M
46 BILL KUMLER 1063 M 10: 0- 0 6:09.8 24:41.4 24:41.4 7:56/M
47 DANIEL OLDS 1074 38 M 11:35-39 6:10.7 24:42.3 24:42.8 0:00.4 7:57/M
48 MICHAEL ANDERSON 1002 55 M 2:55-59 6:22.8 24:54.5 24:56.6 0:02.1 8:00/M
49 STEFAN KREUZER 1061 52 M 2:50-54 6:33.9 25:05.6 25:11.7 0:06.0 8:04/M
50 ERIC BOYDEN 1011 56 M 3:55-59 6:39.1 25:10.7 25:14.2 0:03.4 8:06/M
51 DOUG FAIRBANKS 1034 35 M 12:35-39 6:39.8 25:11.5 25:13.0 0:01.4 8:06/M
52 ANDREW MCLEOD 1066 50 M 3:50-54 6:48.2 25:19.8 25:23.6 0:03.7 8:08/M
53 JAMES CHEN 1137 M 11: 0- 0 7:11.3 25:42.9 25:45.9 0:02.9 8:16/M
54 ERIC CORNISH 1022 59 M 4:55-59 7:17.8 25:49.5 25:53.2 0:03.6 8:18/M
55 MICHAEL BARATZ 1109 39 M 13:35-39 7:48.6 26:20.3 26:30.1 0:09.8 8:28/M
56 MATTHEW BULLOCK 1015 M 12: 0- 0 7:50.1 26:21.8 26:24.2 0:02.4 8:28/M
57 SCOTT ANSETH 1113 M 13: 0- 0 7:53.8 26:25.5 26:39.7 0:14.2 8:30/M
58 Unknown Partic. 1130 1130 M 14: 0- 0 7:56.4 26:28.1 26:36.9 0:08.7 8:31/M
59 JIM NEVELOS MAHWAH, NJ 1123 44 M 6:40-44 7:57.1 26:28.8 26:34.6 0:05.8 8:31/M
60 JONATHON SPANYER 1091 36 M 14:35-39 8:06.5 26:38.2 26:38.5 0:00.3 8:34/M
61 DEAN POULOS 1134 47 M 4:45-49 8:52.2 27:23.8 27:30.6 0:06.8 8:48/M
62 Unknown Partic. 1133 1133 M 15: 0- 0 9:00.4 27:32.1 27:39.2 0:07.1 8:51/M
63 THOMAS MATHEWS 1065 55 M 5:55-59 9:22.3 27:53.9 27:58.2 0:04.2 8:58/M
64 JOSEPH BERGMAN 1009 37 M 15:35-39 9:24.5 27:56.1 28:09.9 0:13.8 8:59/M
65 JASON LANG 1122 M 16: 0- 0 9:43.0 28:14.7 28:24.1 0:09.4 9:05/M
66 BERT CALLAHAN 1019 57 M 6:55-59 9:47.1 28:18.8 28:33.4 0:14.6 9:06/M
67 LAUREN VENEKAS MAHWAH, NJ 1114 35 F 2:35-39 6:42.1 28:41.0 28:41.0 9:13/M
68 KIM HAWKINS 1127 37 F 3:35-39 6:56.8 28:55.8 29:01.0 0:05.2 9:18/M
69 JACOB DREW 1029 38 M 16:35-39 10:26.5 28:58.1 29:08.2 0:10.0 9:19/M
70 SHELBY CARTER 1135 F 1: 0- 0 6:59.9 28:58.8 29:05.1 0:06.2 9:19/M
71 Unknown Partic. 1132 1132 M 17: 0- 0 10:53.8 29:25.4 29:28.9 0:03.4 9:28/M
72 CHRISTOPHER NANSON 1071 43 M 7:40-44 11:09.9 29:41.6 29:54.3 0:12.7 9:33/M
73 ANNA KROLL 1115 44 F 1:40-44 8:11.2 30:10.2 30:15.1 0:04.9 9:42/M
74 LISA NOVY-WIKOWSKI 1124 57 F 1:55-59 8:45.2 30:44.2 30:49.7 0:05.5 9:53/M
75 KENNETH JACKSON 1055 65 M 1:60-99 12:45.9 31:17.6 31:30.7 0:13.1 10:04/M
76 ALEJANDRO DELLA VALLE 1026 49 M 5:45-49 12:51.8 31:23.4 31:28.2 0:04.7 10:05/M
77 JAMES MURPHY SHAVERTOWN PA 1070 39 M 17:35-39 13:39.4 32:11.0 32:24.4 0:13.4 10:21/M
78 ROSS MUIR MAHWAH, NJ 1121 33 M 9:30-34 14:06.3 32:37.9 32:49.0 0:11.0 10:29/M
79 DHIREN SHETH 1108 57 M 7:55-59 14:21.9 32:53.5 33:05.6 0:12.0 10:34/M
80 KATRINA PFEIFFER 1079 31 F 1:30-34 13:06.1 35:05.0 35:17.6 0:12.6 11:17/M
81 MICHAEL KATZMAN 1058 32 M 10:30-34 16:36.1 35:07.8 35:17.8 0:10.0 11:17/M
82 JENNIFER RIGGS 1082 43 F 2:40-44 13:09.5 35:08.4 35:19.1 0:10.7 11:18/M
83 ROBERT GOOD 1043 71 M 2:60-99 18:06.3 36:38.0 36:50.4 0:12.4 11:47/M
84 ERIN BICHO 1112 52 F 1:50-54 15:48.7 37:47.7 38:04.3 0:16.6 12:09/M
85 LINDSEY BEST 1111 32 F 2:30-34 15:49.3 37:48.3 38:04.6 0:16.3 12:09/M
86 JOHN HORBERG 1053 31 M 11:30-34 19:32.2 38:03.9 38:14.8 0:10.9 12:14/M
87 JOHN QUIGLEY 1081 73 M 3:60-99 21:20.9 39:52.6 40:08.0 0:15.4 12:49/M
88 MIKE DONOGHUE 1028 49 M 6:45-49 27:46.5 46:18.2 46:18.2 14:53/M