Orthos On The Move 2018

Age Group Results

November 03, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE BURKHARDT 1017 32 17   21:58.9 21:58.9 7:04/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY KING 1060 31 1   18:31.6 18:32.2 0:00.5 5:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY BROWER 1013 41 18   22:04.0 22:04.0 7:06/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL HILL 1052 44 3   18:42.7 18:42.7 6:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 XAVIER ZWIEBEL 1101 26 9   21:00.2 21:01.9 0:01.6 6:45/M
2 ANTOINE BUREAU 1016 26 21 1:15.9 22:16.1 22:17.8 0:01.6 7:10/M
3 ANDREW HESTER 1051 29 27 1:54.8 22:55.0 22:57.6 0:02.6 7:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATRINA PFEIFFER 1079 31 80   35:05.0 35:17.6 0:12.6 11:17/M
2 LINDSEY BEST 1111 32 85 2:43.2 37:48.3 38:04.6 0:16.3 12:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANE ROTHERMEL 1083 31 2   18:34.2 18:34.2 5:58/M
2 ERIK DWORSKY 1031 32 7 1:48.7 20:23.0 20:23.9 0:00.9 6:33/M
3 JAMES GHOLSON 1040 32 12 2:53.8 21:28.1 21:30.8 0:02.7 6:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEANNA MATTIELO 1126 35 41   24:09.9 24:14.7 0:04.8 7:46/M
2 LAUREN VENEKAS MAHWAH, NJ 1114 35 67 4:31.1 28:41.0 28:41.0 9:13/M
3 KIM HAWKINS 1127 37 68 4:45.8 28:55.8 29:01.0 0:05.2 9:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE MILLS 1067 36 6   20:12.0 20:12.0 6:30/M
2 ERIC HENDRICKSON 1136 38 8 0:23.7 20:35.8 20:36.1 0:00.3 6:37/M
3 JEREMY MOORE 1131 36 11 1:06.9 21:19.0 21:19.1 0:00.0 6:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA KROLL 1115 44 73   30:10.2 30:15.1 0:04.9 9:42/M
2 JENNIFER RIGGS 1082 43 82 4:58.2 35:08.4 35:19.1 0:10.7 11:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID OLDS 1075 44 10   21:09.2 21:09.2 6:48/M
2 RODNEY BRENNEMAN 1012 40 14 0:22.8 21:32.0 21:34.5 0:02.4 6:55/M
3 JASON GLYNN 1041 40 23 1:24.2 22:33.5 22:34.8 0:01.3 7:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC GORDON 1141 47 20   22:13.2 22:13.2 7:09/M
2 HARI PARVATANENI 1078 45 31 1:02.4 23:15.6 23:17.1 0:01.4 7:29/M
3 DAVID WHIDDON 1098 47 39 1:50.3 24:03.5 24:11.8 0:08.2 7:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN BICHO 1112 52 84   37:47.7 38:04.3 0:16.6 12:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH KELLY TULSA OK 1117 53 38   24:00.9 24:01.6 0:00.7 7:43/M
2 STEFAN KREUZER 1061 52 49 1:04.7 25:05.6 25:11.7 0:06.0 8:04/M
3 ANDREW MCLEOD 1066 50 52 1:18.9 25:19.8 25:23.6 0:03.7 8:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA NOVY-WIKOWSKI 1124 57 74   30:44.2 30:49.7 0:05.5 9:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW FRANKEL WEST CHESTER PA 1104 58 36   23:42.8 23:45.9 0:03.1 7:37/M
2 MICHAEL ANDERSON 1002 55 48 1:11.7 24:54.5 24:56.6 0:02.1 8:00/M
3 ERIC BOYDEN 1011 56 50 1:27.9 25:10.7 25:14.2 0:03.4 8:06/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH JACKSON 1055 65 75   31:17.6 31:30.7 0:13.1 10:04/M
2 ROBERT GOOD 1043 71 83 5:20.4 36:38.0 36:50.4 0:12.4 11:47/M
3 JOHN QUIGLEY 1081 73 87 8:35.0 39:52.6 40:08.0 0:15.4 12:49/M