Orthos On The Move 2018

Age Group Results

November 03, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE BURKHARDT 1017 32 17   21:58.9 21:58.9 7:04/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY KING 1060 31 1   18:31.6 18:32.2 0:00.5 5:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY BROWER 1013 41 18   22:04.0 22:04.0 7:06/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL HILL 1052 44 3   18:42.7 18:42.7 6:01/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY CARTER 1135 70   28:58.8 29:05.1 0:06.2 9:19/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK HORST 1120 4   19:20.0 19:20.0 6:13/M
2 MICHAEL GEARY 1106 5 0:31.0 19:51.0 19:51.0 6:23/M
3 PATRICK MOODY 1142 16 2:36.3 21:56.3 21:56.3 7:03/M
4 BROCK CUMMINGS 1024 19 2:45.9 22:05.9 22:07.4 0:01.4 7:06/M
5 JACOB FUREY 1138 22 3:00.0 22:20.0 22:23.1 0:03.1 7:11/M
6 DEREK WARD 1139 33 4:04.4 23:24.4 23:24.4 7:31/M
7 MOHAMED MOUSSA 1069 34 4:08.6 23:28.6 23:33.2 0:04.6 7:33/M
8 ORHUN MURATOGLU 1140 43 5:00.2 24:20.2 24:25.1 0:04.8 7:49/M
9 YEVGENLY KOISHMNOV 1102 45 5:04.6 24:24.6 24:34.5 0:09.9 7:51/M
10 BILL KUMLER 1063 46 5:21.4 24:41.4 24:41.4 7:56/M
11 JAMES CHEN 1137 53 6:22.9 25:42.9 25:45.9 0:02.9 8:16/M
12 MATTHEW BULLOCK 1015 56 7:01.8 26:21.8 26:24.2 0:02.4 8:28/M
13 SCOTT ANSETH 1113 57 7:05.4 26:25.5 26:39.7 0:14.2 8:30/M
14 Unknown Partic. 1130 1130 58 7:08.1 26:28.1 26:36.9 0:08.7 8:31/M
15 Unknown Partic. 1133 1133 62 8:12.1 27:32.1 27:39.2 0:07.1 8:51/M
16 JASON LANG 1122 65 8:54.6 28:14.7 28:24.1 0:09.4 9:05/M
17 Unknown Partic. 1132 1132 71 10:05.4 29:25.4 29:28.9 0:03.4 9:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 XAVIER ZWIEBEL 1101 26 9   21:00.2 21:01.9 0:01.6 6:45/M
2 ANTOINE BUREAU 1016 26 21 1:15.9 22:16.1 22:17.8 0:01.6 7:10/M
3 ANDREW HESTER 1051 29 27 1:54.8 22:55.0 22:57.6 0:02.6 7:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATRINA PFEIFFER 1079 31 80   35:05.0 35:17.6 0:12.6 11:17/M
2 LINDSEY BEST 1111 32 85 2:43.2 37:48.3 38:04.6 0:16.3 12:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANE ROTHERMEL 1083 31 2   18:34.2 18:34.2 5:58/M
2 ERIK DWORSKY 1031 32 7 1:48.7 20:23.0 20:23.9 0:00.9 6:33/M
3 JAMES GHOLSON 1040 32 12 2:53.8 21:28.1 21:30.8 0:02.7 6:54/M
4 KEVIN CHOO 1020 31 13 2:54.9 21:29.2 21:29.5 0:00.2 6:54/M
5 JUSTIN ALLPHIN 1116 33 28 4:29.0 23:03.3 23:10.7 0:07.3 7:25/M
6 NICHOLAS DIRIG 1027 34 30 4:39.7 23:14.0 23:14.9 0:00.9 7:28/M
7 JOHN BEALS III 1008 34 37 5:11.5 23:45.7 23:48.0 0:02.2 7:38/M
8 SANAR YOKHANA 1100 34 44 5:50.3 24:24.6 24:31.3 0:06.7 7:51/M
9 ROSS MUIR MAHWAH, NJ 1121 33 78 14:03.7 32:37.9 32:49.0 0:11.0 10:29/M
10 MICHAEL KATZMAN 1058 32 81 16:33.5 35:07.8 35:17.8 0:10.0 11:17/M
11 JOHN HORBERG 1053 31 86 19:29.6 38:03.9 38:14.8 0:10.9 12:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEANNA MATTIELO 1126 35 41   24:09.9 24:14.7 0:04.8 7:46/M
2 LAUREN VENEKAS MAHWAH, NJ 1114 35 67 4:31.1 28:41.0 28:41.0 9:13/M
3 KIM HAWKINS 1127 37 68 4:45.8 28:55.8 29:01.0 0:05.2 9:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE MILLS 1067 36 6   20:12.0 20:12.0 6:30/M
2 ERIC HENDRICKSON 1136 38 8 0:23.7 20:35.8 20:36.1 0:00.3 6:37/M
3 JEREMY MOORE 1131 36 11 1:06.9 21:19.0 21:19.1 0:00.0 6:51/M
4 JUSTIN DEEN 1125 35 15 1:29.7 21:41.7 21:43.3 0:01.6 6:58/M
5 MICHAEL BLOOMFIELD 1128 38 24 2:25.6 22:37.6 22:38.3 0:00.6 7:16/M
6 JONAH HULST MENCEN IOAMO 1054 39 26 2:42.0 22:54.1 22:55.0 0:00.8 7:22/M
7 CHRISTOPHER EDELMAN 1103 37 29 3:00.6 23:12.6 23:21.7 0:09.0 7:28/M
8 ROBERT JONES 1057 38 32 3:10.5 23:22.6 23:29.9 0:07.3 7:31/M
9 BENJAMIN COOBS 1021 35 35 3:25.0 23:37.0 23:39.0 0:02.0 7:36/M
10 DUSTIN SCHUETT 1084 36 40 3:53.5 24:05.6 24:08.7 0:03.0 7:45/M
11 DANIEL OLDS 1074 38 47 4:30.3 24:42.3 24:42.8 0:00.4 7:57/M
12 DOUG FAIRBANKS 1034 35 51 4:59.4 25:11.5 25:13.0 0:01.4 8:06/M
13 MICHAEL BARATZ 1109 39 55 6:08.2 26:20.3 26:30.1 0:09.8 8:28/M
14 JONATHON SPANYER 1091 36 60 6:26.1 26:38.2 26:38.5 0:00.3 8:34/M
15 JOSEPH BERGMAN 1009 37 64 7:44.1 27:56.1 28:09.9 0:13.8 8:59/M
16 JACOB DREW 1029 38 69 8:46.1 28:58.1 29:08.2 0:10.0 9:19/M
17 JAMES MURPHY SHAVERTOWN PA 1070 39 77 11:59.0 32:11.0 32:24.4 0:13.4 10:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA KROLL 1115 44 73   30:10.2 30:15.1 0:04.9 9:42/M
2 JENNIFER RIGGS 1082 43 82 4:58.2 35:08.4 35:19.1 0:10.7 11:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID OLDS 1075 44 10   21:09.2 21:09.2 6:48/M
2 RODNEY BRENNEMAN 1012 40 14 0:22.8 21:32.0 21:34.5 0:02.4 6:55/M
3 JASON GLYNN 1041 40 23 1:24.2 22:33.5 22:34.8 0:01.3 7:15/M
4 SAMUEL ETHIOPIA 1033 40 25 1:28.5 22:37.8 22:41.8 0:04.0 7:16/M
5 RAJEEV JAIN ST. CHARLES IL 1056 42 42 3:10.9 24:20.1 24:20.6 0:00.4 7:49/M
6 JIM NEVELOS MAHWAH, NJ 1123 44 59 5:19.5 26:28.8 26:34.6 0:05.8 8:31/M
7 CHRISTOPHER NANSON 1071 43 72 8:32.4 29:41.6 29:54.3 0:12.7 9:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC GORDON 1141 47 20   22:13.2 22:13.2 7:09/M
2 HARI PARVATANENI 1078 45 31 1:02.4 23:15.6 23:17.1 0:01.4 7:29/M
3 DAVID WHIDDON 1098 47 39 1:50.3 24:03.5 24:11.8 0:08.2 7:44/M
4 DEAN POULOS 1134 47 61 5:10.6 27:23.8 27:30.6 0:06.8 8:48/M
5 ALEJANDRO DELLA VALLE 1026 49 76 9:10.2 31:23.4 31:28.2 0:04.7 10:05/M
6 MIKE DONOGHUE 1028 49 88 24:05.0 46:18.2 46:18.2 14:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN BICHO 1112 52 84   37:47.7 38:04.3 0:16.6 12:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH KELLY TULSA OK 1117 53 38   24:00.9 24:01.6 0:00.7 7:43/M
2 STEFAN KREUZER 1061 52 49 1:04.7 25:05.6 25:11.7 0:06.0 8:04/M
3 ANDREW MCLEOD 1066 50 52 1:18.9 25:19.8 25:23.6 0:03.7 8:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA NOVY-WIKOWSKI 1124 57 74   30:44.2 30:49.7 0:05.5 9:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW FRANKEL WEST CHESTER PA 1104 58 36   23:42.8 23:45.9 0:03.1 7:37/M
2 MICHAEL ANDERSON 1002 55 48 1:11.7 24:54.5 24:56.6 0:02.1 8:00/M
3 ERIC BOYDEN 1011 56 50 1:27.9 25:10.7 25:14.2 0:03.4 8:06/M
4 ERIC CORNISH 1022 59 54 2:06.7 25:49.5 25:53.2 0:03.6 8:18/M
5 THOMAS MATHEWS 1065 55 63 4:11.1 27:53.9 27:58.2 0:04.2 8:58/M
6 BERT CALLAHAN 1019 57 66 4:35.9 28:18.8 28:33.4 0:14.6 9:06/M
7 DHIREN SHETH 1108 57 79 9:10.7 32:53.5 33:05.6 0:12.0 10:34/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH JACKSON 1055 65 75   31:17.6 31:30.7 0:13.1 10:04/M
2 ROBERT GOOD 1043 71 83 5:20.4 36:38.0 36:50.4 0:12.4 11:47/M
3 JOHN QUIGLEY 1081 73 87 8:35.0 39:52.6 40:08.0 0:15.4 12:49/M