Midlothian 5K Cupcake Run 2018

Age Group Results

October 20, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 686 12 9   21:57.1 21:59.9 0:02.7 7:03/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASEY CHESHIER TX 707 37 1   19:51.5 19:55.1 0:03.5 6:23/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 785 49 10   22:27.8 22:35.6 0:07.8 7:13/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS LAROSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 748 42 4   20:33.1 20:39.2 0:06.0 6:36/M
Top

Female 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYLA PENNY 966 7 111   34:13.3 34:26.6 0:13.3 11:00/M
2 NAOMI FASIPE MIDLOTHIAN TX 2374 6 156 6:59.3 41:12.7 41:19.9 0:07.2 13:15/M
3 CLARKE FRAZIER MIDLOTHIAN TX 647 6 198 18:29.4 52:42.8 56:06.7 3:23.9 16:57/M
4 MILANA VITOVSKY MIDLOTHIAN TX 787 5 212 25:00.3 59:13.7 1:06:32.7 7:19.0 19:02/M
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FORD HUSBANDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 668 7 65   29:53.3 30:04.4 0:11.1 9:37/M
2 GARRISON MARTIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 648 7 76 1:03.5 30:56.9 31:26.9 0:30.0 9:57/M
3 EVAN GOMEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 968 7 120 5:57.5 35:50.8 36:03.4 0:12.5 11:31/M
4 LANDRY BATTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 980 7 151 10:28.7 40:22.0 40:49.0 0:27.0 12:59/M
5 JAXTON VANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 620 5 167 13:51.6 43:44.9 44:14.0 0:29.1 14:04/M
6 LANDRY STEEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 652 6 175 15:24.0 45:17.3 45:37.8 0:20.4 14:34/M
7 ROMAN VITOVSKY MIDLOTHIAN TX 788 7 211 29:17.1 59:10.5 1:06:31.3 7:20.8 19:01/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 631 10 18   24:54.8 25:03.2 0:08.3 8:00/M
2 LINCOLN HUSBANDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 669 10 23 0:24.6 25:19.4 25:30.9 0:11.5 8:08/M
3 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 738 8 40 2:10.6 27:05.5 27:10.9 0:05.4 8:43/M
4 ADDISON STEEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 650 8 71 5:40.7 30:35.5 31:01.0 0:25.4 9:50/M
5 HANNAH MORNEAU MIDLOTHIAN TX 682 10 124 11:08.0 36:02.9 36:08.1 0:05.2 11:35/M
6 ELORA WALKUP WAXAHACHIE TX 637 8 125 11:16.7 36:11.6 36:24.2 0:12.5 11:38/M
7 ZOE WILLOUGHBY 794 9 132 11:54.5 36:49.4 37:15.1 0:25.6 11:50/M
8 CAMRYN SMITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 982 9 134 12:02.3 36:57.2 37:22.6 0:25.4 11:53/M
9 ARRIANA GARCIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 636 10 136 12:08.8 37:03.7 37:14.2 0:10.5 11:55/M
10 PRESLEY MADDOX MIDLOTHIAN TX 977 9 137 12:20.0 37:14.9 37:19.8 0:04.9 11:58/M
11 SHELBY DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 646 10 140 12:41.9 37:36.8 41:19.4 3:42.6 12:05/M
12 KENDALYNN HERRERA MIDLOTHIAIN TX 736 10 150 15:26.4 40:21.3 40:38.9 0:17.5 12:58/M
13 ASHLYNN BRASIER MIDLOTHIAN TX 683 10 163 18:14.0 43:08.9 43:15.0 0:06.1 13:52/M
14 AVERY PITTMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 642 9 174 20:05.2 45:00.1 45:40.2 0:40.0 14:28/M
15 KAILEE ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 643 9 193 27:06.5 52:01.4 52:07.2 0:05.7 16:44/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COOPER WELLS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2260 8 27   25:54.5 25:54.5 8:20/M
2 CASYN BRIDGINS 702 9 30 0:10.9 26:05.4 26:11.4 0:05.9 8:23/M
3 RILEY ANDEREN MIDLOTHIAN TX 694 8 74 4:58.1 30:52.6 30:55.2 0:02.5 9:55/M
4 EZEKIEL MANKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 988 10 75 5:02.2 30:56.8 30:59.6 0:02.7 9:57/M
5 DANIEL FINNESTAD 724 8 79 5:12.2 31:06.8 31:09.3 0:02.5 10:00/M
6 JACK WRIGHT 973 9 93 6:09.7 32:04.2 32:19.9 0:15.7 10:19/M
7 NOBLE FUNDERBURK MIDLOTHIAN TX 961 9 101 6:54.1 32:48.6 33:09.1 0:20.4 10:33/M
8 WESTIN LAWRENCE MIDLOTHIAN TX 615 8 105 7:06.6 33:01.1 33:10.6 0:09.4 10:37/M
9 JUAN SANCHEZ JR. VENUS TX 641 8 107 7:38.4 33:33.0 33:42.6 0:09.6 10:47/M
10 IVAN RENDON MIDLOTHIAN TX 664 10 115 9:14.8 35:09.3 35:27.5 0:18.1 11:18/M
11 MATTHEW ESPARZA MIDLOTHIAN TX 325 9 116 9:32.1 35:26.6 36:02.2 0:35.5 11:24/M
12 CHARLES HERRERA MIDLOTHAIN TX 735 8 153 14:29.6 40:24.2 40:39.1 0:14.9 12:59/M
13 ADAM VANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 619 9 166 17:26.8 43:21.4 43:30.7 0:09.2 13:56/M
14 AIDEN LOPEZ ALVARADO TX 749 8 169 17:59.3 43:53.8 44:12.1 0:18.2 14:07/M
15 RYAN WIRTH MIDLOTHIAN TX 651 9 181 21:44.4 47:39.0 47:54.7 0:15.7 15:19/M
16 CAILLIN EASDON WAXAHACHIE TX 357 9 187 24:28.2 50:22.8 50:31.3 0:08.4 16:12/M
17 CORIN SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2282 9 188 25:11.5 51:06.1 51:12.6 0:06.5 16:26/M
18 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 776 9 208 32:48.8 58:43.3 59:13.5 0:30.1 18:53/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 713 12 26   25:46.7 25:58.2 0:11.4 8:17/M
2 AVA PENNY 967 11 43 1:34.1 27:20.9 27:29.2 0:08.2 8:47/M
3 KAYLA WALTERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 635 11 44 1:37.0 27:23.8 27:28.7 0:04.8 8:48/M
4 BELLA MENDEZ 987 11 69 4:18.4 30:05.2 30:15.2 0:09.9 9:40/M
5 ELIZABETH NORWOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 765 11 92 6:06.3 31:53.1 32:06.0 0:12.9 10:15/M
6 ELISE HOEKSTRA MIDLOTHIAN TX 685 11 98 6:46.8 32:33.6 32:36.8 0:03.2 10:28/M
7 RYLEE VIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 622 12 159 16:34.8 42:21.5 42:37.7 0:16.1 13:37/M
8 SARAH NEWCOMB WAXAHACHIE TX 763 11 161 16:47.0 42:33.8 42:51.0 0:17.2 13:41/M
9 ALLISON SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2501 11 162 16:57.5 42:44.3 42:51.1 0:06.8 13:44/M
10 EMMA VILLA MIDLOTHIAN TX 680 12 177 20:11.9 45:58.7 46:31.2 0:32.4 14:47/M
11 ADDISON GARCIA TX 729 11 200 27:38.7 53:25.5 53:30.8 0:05.2 17:11/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 632 12 16   24:02.7 24:21.4 0:18.6 7:44/M
2 RYDER MITCHELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 946 12 29 2:02.1 26:04.8 26:11.1 0:06.2 8:23/M
3 DYLAN DEPOT MIDLOTHIAN TX 684 12 52 4:19.3 28:22.0 28:52.3 0:30.2 9:07/M
4 LANDON JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 354 11 72 6:36.0 30:38.7 31:29.2 0:50.4 9:51/M
5 AIDAN GOMEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 969 12 96 8:17.3 32:20.0 32:33.0 0:12.9 10:24/M
6 THOMAS HELLECK 974 12 103 8:48.6 32:51.3 33:03.7 0:12.4 10:34/M
7 RYAN STOWE 800 12 106 9:22.6 33:25.4 33:32.0 0:06.6 10:45/M
8 XAVIER TREJO 952 12 119 11:47.3 35:50.0 35:56.3 0:06.2 11:31/M
9 JAYDAN FINNESTAD 725 11 122 11:55.7 35:58.4 35:59.4 0:01.0 11:34/M
10 TATUM LAWRENCE MIDLOTHIAN TX 614 11 171 20:25.7 44:28.4 44:56.6 0:28.2 14:18/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAELYN HAMMER MIDLOTHIAN TX 733 13 11   22:52.5 22:57.6 0:05.1 7:21/M
2 FAITH DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 711 14 31 3:13.4 26:06.0 26:18.3 0:12.3 8:24/M
3 ASHLYN MESSMER MIDLOTHIAN TX 628 13 48 5:01.0 27:53.6 28:03.7 0:10.1 8:58/M
4 YUNUEN RENDON MIDLOTHIAN TX 666 13 83 8:24.4 31:16.9 31:32.4 0:15.5 10:03/M
5 MATTIE THAYNE MIDLOTHIAN TX 782 14 207 35:14.0 58:06.6 58:30.2 0:23.6 18:41/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAELEB BRIDGINS 701 14 6   21:07.4 21:10.9 0:03.4 6:47/M
2 COLLIN SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2502 13 45 6:18.5 27:25.9 27:32.7 0:06.7 8:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NELLI VILLA MIDLOTHIAN TX 681 15 94   32:16.2 32:29.2 0:12.9 10:23/M
2 RACHEL DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 714 15 121 3:39.5 35:55.8 36:05.6 0:09.8 11:33/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER BUFORD 955 18 2   20:03.9 20:07.3 0:03.3 6:27/M
2 BILLY OWENS 986 17 3 0:22.3 20:26.3 20:29.8 0:03.5 6:34/M
3 JONATHAN THOMAS MIDLOTHIAN TX 676 18 12 2:48.9 22:52.9 23:00.8 0:07.9 7:21/M
4 NOAH WRIGHT 972 17 141 19:11.1 39:15.1 39:31.7 0:16.6 12:37/M
5 JAYMIN WATSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 791 17 158 21:23.8 41:27.8 41:37.4 0:09.6 13:20/M
6 SETH THAYNE MIDLOTHIAN TX 784 16 168 23:43.0 43:47.0 44:10.3 0:23.2 14:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANETH SANCHEZ VENUS TX 975 24 110   34:12.7 34:21.0 0:08.2 11:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 675 20 39   27:00.1 27:08.7 0:08.5 8:41/M
2 COLT CASNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 964 23 154 13:52.9 40:53.0 41:26.7 0:33.6 13:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLY MATTINGLY MANSFIELD TX 603 29 41   27:07.5 27:48.8 0:41.3 8:43/M
2 PATRICIA MONREAL 978 25 62 2:07.0 29:14.5 29:33.1 0:18.5 9:24/M
3 NICOLE ADAMCIK MIDLOTHIAN TX 688 26 78 3:52.0 30:59.5 31:41.3 0:41.7 9:58/M
4 BRITTANY JONES VENUS TX 2499 27 80 4:05.7 31:13.2 31:28.3 0:15.1 10:02/M
5 ERICA AYERS MANSFIELD TX 697 27 201 26:18.4 53:25.9 53:55.6 0:29.7 17:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRENT TRAMMELL OVILLA TX 983 25 13   23:01.5 23:25.6 0:24.0 7:24/M
2 CHRISTOPHER ZEPTNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 796 27 19 1:54.5 24:56.1 24:58.6 0:02.4 8:01/M
3 SHAINE BOEHLER VENUS TX 671 25 42 4:10.0 27:11.6 27:29.2 0:17.6 8:44/M
4 CHRIS GOMEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 970 29 126 13:10.8 36:12.4 36:25.6 0:13.2 11:38/M
5 RICHARD BARRIENTOS RED OAK TX 979 25 133 13:55.2 36:56.8 37:16.1 0:19.3 11:53/M
6 JEREMY CUELLAR MIDLOTHIAN TX 653 28 138 14:17.4 37:19.0 37:40.6 0:21.6 12:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER WIGGINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 623 32 37   26:42.3 26:49.3 0:07.0 8:35/M
2 CASSANDRA WETTLAUFER MANSFIELD TX 2507 32 57 2:01.8 28:44.1 28:55.7 0:11.6 9:14/M
3 ALEXSHA PLAGEMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 617 30 58 2:03.8 28:46.1 28:53.3 0:07.1 9:15/M
4 TIFFANY ALLISON OVILLA TX 693 34 60 2:21.7 29:04.1 29:04.1 9:21/M
5 OLIVIA GILBERT MIDLOTHIAN TX 239 31 63 2:47.3 29:29.7 29:41.5 0:11.8 9:29/M
6 ASHLEY HEREDIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 678 34 90 5:04.1 31:46.4 31:59.0 0:12.6 10:13/M
7 CHRISTINA ALTMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 607 32 99 6:02.9 32:45.2 32:56.8 0:11.5 10:32/M
8 MYRNA HERNANDEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 2497 31 118 8:58.6 35:40.9 36:17.4 0:36.5 11:28/M
9 JENNIFER EUERLE MIDLOTHIAN TX 720 31 123 9:19.4 36:01.7 36:19.1 0:17.3 11:35/M
10 JAMIE SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 605 34 129 9:47.3 36:29.6 37:11.1 0:41.4 11:44/M
11 ROCHELYN FAULKNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 610 33 130 9:47.4 36:29.7 36:44.6 0:14.9 11:44/M
12 MISTY CHANDLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 706 34 146 13:08.8 39:51.2 40:23.8 0:32.5 12:49/M
13 JENNIFER BATTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 981 33 152 13:40.0 40:22.4 40:49.2 0:26.8 12:59/M
14 STEPHANIE SANCHEZ VENUS TX 640 30 164 16:33.9 43:16.3 43:26.4 0:10.1 13:55/M
15 JENNY GILREATH VENUS TX 625 33 183 22:20.4 49:02.7 49:31.9 0:29.1 15:46/M
16 RACHEL DURHAM MIDLOTHIAN TX 718 32 191 24:59.3 51:41.7 1:00:43.7 9:02.0 16:37/M
17 CHELSI FRAZIER MIDLOTHIAN TX 726 34 197 26:00.2 52:42.5 56:06.3 3:23.7 16:57/M
18 SARAH WINKLES ALVARADO TX 795 30 199 26:15.2 52:57.5 53:16.4 0:18.8 17:02/M
19 ASHLEY BRASIER MIDLOTHIAN TX 700 34 215 33:38.2 1:00:20.6 1:00:20.6 19:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC EYLAR MIDLOTHIAN TX 721 34 7   21:17.9 21:24.9 0:07.0 6:51/M
2 TIM BLOCK MIDLOTHIAN TX 608 31 28 4:39.9 25:57.8 26:11.8 0:13.9 8:21/M
3 JACOB GARCIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 730 32 50 6:44.2 28:02.1 28:39.8 0:37.7 9:01/M
4 CHAD CHAMBERLAIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 705 32 59 7:36.6 28:54.5 29:17.7 0:23.2 9:18/M
5 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 752 34 77 9:39.5 30:57.4 31:27.2 0:29.8 9:57/M
6 THOMAS FUNDERBURK MIDLOTHIAN TX 962 34 100 11:30.3 32:48.2 33:09.0 0:20.7 10:33/M
7 SEAN RILEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 774 30 206 36:22.2 57:40.1 1:05:25.3 7:45.2 18:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE HENRY VENUS TX 267 39 17   24:54.1 25:08.7 0:14.6 8:00/M
2 RACHEL ANDERSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 695 35 25 0:48.1 25:42.3 26:11.5 0:29.2 8:16/M
3 AMANDA WELLS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2506 39 47 2:43.4 27:37.5 27:48.4 0:10.8 8:53/M
4 AMANDA MINTER MIDLOTHIAN TX 755 35 49 3:04.3 27:58.5 28:08.0 0:09.5 9:00/M
5 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 958 39 53 3:29.8 28:24.0 28:46.5 0:22.5 9:08/M
6 CRYSTAL REDD MIDLOTHIAN TX 618 37 66 5:00.5 29:54.7 30:10.5 0:15.7 9:37/M
7 BRENDA SMITH WAXAHACHIE TX 606 38 86 6:25.6 31:19.7 31:33.9 0:14.1 10:04/M
8 CORTNEY MCNITT MIDLOTHIAN TX 616 36 88 6:40.5 31:34.7 31:46.4 0:11.7 10:09/M
9 BRANDI WASEK-PATTERSON RED OAK TX 687 37 117 10:36.4 35:30.6 35:44.9 0:14.2 11:25/M
10 JENNIFER KOSUMSURIYA MIDLOTHIAN TX 611 37 131 11:36.5 36:30.6 36:45.5 0:14.9 11:44/M
11 SCHNEQUA PINKETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 662 36 176 21:04.1 45:58.3 46:34.5 0:36.2 14:47/M
12 REBEKAH JOHNSON MIDLOTHAIN TX 661 38 179 21:13.1 46:07.3 46:42.1 0:34.7 14:50/M
13 APRIL STEFFEN ARLINGTON TX 679 37 180 22:31.7 47:25.9 47:56.0 0:30.1 15:15/M
14 LINDSAY VITOVSKY MIDLOTHIAN TX 786 37 213 34:20.4 59:14.5 1:06:33.3 7:18.7 19:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACH VANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 621 36 15   23:49.4 23:53.5 0:04.1 7:39/M
2 TRAVIS VICK MIDLOTHIAN TX 2505 37 36 2:48.0 26:37.4 26:46.4 0:09.0 8:34/M
3 JEREMY WETTLAUFER MANSFIELD TX 2508 35 64 5:57.1 29:46.5 29:57.8 0:11.2 9:34/M
4 THOMAS PINKETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 663 38 68 6:14.6 30:04.0 30:12.4 0:08.3 9:40/M
5 JUSTIN JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2498 35 87 7:40.8 31:30.2 31:30.2 10:08/M
6 JUAN SANCHEZ VENUS TX 639 37 144 15:45.3 39:34.7 39:42.6 0:07.9 12:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 740 43 22   25:09.4 25:18.0 0:08.6 8:05/M
2 JILL HUSBANDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 317 40 33 1:09.8 26:19.3 26:31.6 0:12.3 8:28/M
3 JOY SMITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 985 40 35 1:26.7 26:36.1 26:48.3 0:12.1 8:33/M
4 LYNN ENGLISH MIDLOTHIAN TX 719 44 54 3:25.2 28:34.7 28:49.5 0:14.8 9:11/M
5 RACHAEL LAWRENCE MIDLOTHIAN TX 613 40 82 6:06.9 31:16.3 31:25.2 0:08.9 10:03/M
6 KARIS SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2503 43 89 6:29.5 31:39.0 31:46.5 0:07.5 10:11/M
7 SAMANTHA HELLECK 971 40 102 7:40.1 32:49.5 33:03.0 0:13.4 10:33/M
8 REBECCA NEWCOMB WAXAHACHIE TX 762 44 104 7:50.1 32:59.6 33:16.5 0:16.9 10:36/M
9 ROBYN RUTLEDGE WAXAHACHIE TX 778 44 109 8:36.7 33:46.1 33:53.9 0:07.7 10:51/M
10 BLYTHE NORDENSON MANSFIELD TX 764 42 113 9:30.2 34:39.6 34:54.2 0:14.5 11:08/M
11 HEATHER MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 759 40 114 9:30.8 34:40.3 34:54.3 0:14.0 11:09/M
12 AUDRIE WALKUP WAXAHACHIE TX 789 40 127 11:06.1 36:15.5 36:28.2 0:12.6 11:39/M
13 AMBER MESSMER MIDLOTHIAN TX 627 40 135 11:50.2 36:59.6 37:09.8 0:10.1 11:54/M
14 MISTY FAULKNOR WAXAHACHIE TX 956 42 139 12:15.8 37:25.2 37:55.4 0:30.2 12:02/M
15 KIM COCHRANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 609 41 160 17:13.8 42:23.3 42:39.4 0:16.1 13:38/M
16 KRISTI RUSSELBURG CORSICANA TX 777 41 184 23:54.2 49:03.6 49:37.9 0:34.3 15:46/M
17 TANYA GREER MIDLOTHIAN TX 731 44 185 24:28.0 49:37.5 50:10.3 0:32.8 15:57/M
18 DANA HAWKINS DALLAS TX 2496 41 190 26:10.7 51:20.1 51:56.3 0:36.1 16:30/M
19 JAMIE DEWEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 797 41 192 26:36.6 51:46.0 1:00:48.0 9:02.0 16:39/M
20 COURTNEY BARTON ENNIS TX 698 40 194 27:11.6 52:21.0 52:55.1 0:34.1 16:50/M
21 DONNA GREESON ALVARADO TX 732 42 205 31:52.7 57:02.1 57:24.4 0:22.2 18:20/M
22 BARRONI DONAWHO WAXAHACHIE TX 654 42 210 33:52.8 59:02.2 59:29.1 0:26.9 18:59/M
23 REBECCA THAYNE MIDLOTHIAN TX 783 41 214 35:06.7 1:00:16.1 1:00:53.2 0:37.1 19:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2504 42 14   23:26.7 23:32.3 0:05.5 7:32/M
2 WILL PROBST 771 40 55 5:11.8 28:38.5 28:57.7 0:19.1 9:12/M
3 JOHN DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 712 41 67 6:30.7 29:57.5 30:09.6 0:12.1 9:38/M
4 AUSTIN MINTER MIDLOTHIAN TX 756 41 70 6:46.9 30:13.7 30:13.7 9:43/M
5 JARRETT LAWRENCE MIDLOTHIAN TX 612 44 173 21:28.6 44:55.4 45:23.8 0:28.4 14:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA LAMOREAUX VENUSTT TX 626 45 21   25:09.0 25:16.0 0:06.9 8:05/M
2 CASSANDRA RIVAS VENUS TX 629 45 32 0:58.4 26:07.5 26:15.2 0:07.6 8:24/M
3 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 741 49 73 5:34.7 30:43.8 31:06.5 0:22.7 9:53/M
4 SONJA KELLY MANSFIELD TX 743 46 91 6:37.9 31:47.0 31:59.3 0:12.3 10:13/M
5 BRENDA DIPILLO MIDLOTHIAN TX 717 49 142 14:15.5 39:24.6 39:35.4 0:10.7 12:40/M
6 PAMELA RANEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 954 45 145 14:34.0 39:43.1 40:09.4 0:26.2 12:46/M
7 CINDY ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 691 48 196 27:27.7 52:36.8 52:57.5 0:20.7 16:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 2500 45 5   21:07.1 21:17.5 0:10.3 6:47/M
2 MARTY BRASFIELD MIDLOTHIAN TX 699 48 8 0:22.6 21:29.7 21:35.7 0:06.0 6:54/M
3 GREG FREY MANSFIELD TX 727 46 51 7:13.5 28:20.7 28:29.4 0:08.7 9:07/M
4 JOSE RENDON MIDLOTHIAN TX 665 49 84 10:10.0 31:17.2 31:17.2 10:04/M
5 MICHAEL WILLOUGHBY 984 46 85 10:10.9 31:18.1 31:44.0 0:25.9 10:04/M
6 JASON ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 692 45 108 12:26.3 33:33.4 33:52.3 0:18.8 10:47/M
7 DERRICK RANEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 953 47 128 15:14.2 36:21.3 36:47.6 0:26.3 11:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 745 51 20   25:06.3 25:13.4 0:07.1 8:04/M
2 MICAELA CABUTO VENUS TX 638 51 143 14:27.2 39:33.6 39:44.8 0:11.2 12:43/M
3 DORA MORENO MIDLOTHIAN TX 656 52 157 16:20.4 41:26.7 41:52.2 0:25.5 13:19/M
4 LISA EASDON WAXAHACHIE TX 358 51 186 25:15.9 50:22.2 50:31.3 0:09.0 16:12/M
5 JUDY ESTRADA MIDLOTHIAN TX 487 52 189 26:12.0 51:18.4 51:51.6 0:33.1 16:30/M
6 MELISSA ALDRIDGE MIDLOTHAIN TX 690 53 204 31:54.3 57:00.6 57:36.1 0:35.4 18:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 781 50 34   26:28.7 26:33.8 0:05.1 8:31/M
2 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 744 54 46 1:05.3 27:34.0 27:43.6 0:09.6 8:52/M
3 MICHAEL THOMAS MIDLOTHIAN TX 677 54 97 6:03.9 32:32.6 32:49.3 0:16.6 10:28/M
4 MIKE JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 742 50 147 13:25.6 39:54.3 40:33.0 0:38.7 12:50/M
5 CRAIG CASNER 963 52 155 14:31.8 41:00.5 41:33.8 0:33.2 13:11/M
6 GLENN ALDRIDGE MIDLOTHIAN TX 689 50 195 25:58.1 52:26.8 53:03.6 0:36.7 16:52/M
7 MANUEL HEREDIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 945 52 209 32:31.6 59:00.3 59:44.2 0:43.8 18:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA MARTINEZ CEDAR HILL TX 753 58 148   39:55.1 40:34.3 0:39.1 12:50/M
2 SHERRIE HARTZELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 734 55 182 8:43.6 48:38.7 49:12.6 0:33.8 15:38/M
3 JACLYN COULSTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 710 56 202 15:59.0 55:54.2 56:08.9 0:14.6 17:58/M
4 CYNDA COTTRILL SAGINAW TX 709 58 203 15:59.2 55:54.4 56:08.7 0:14.3 17:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 780 55 38   26:45.9 26:50.5 0:04.5 8:36/M
2 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 737 55 61 2:25.7 29:11.6 29:17.0 0:05.3 9:23/M
3 JOHN CHANDLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 965 57 81 4:27.4 31:13.3 31:26.7 0:13.3 10:02/M
4 JOHN CHAMPION 976 56 95 5:30.7 32:16.7 32:29.9 0:13.2 10:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 703 62 149   40:07.3 40:37.0 0:29.7 12:54/M
2 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 959 63 165 3:10.0 43:17.3 43:30.1 0:12.7 13:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 960 63 24   25:35.1 25:44.1 0:08.9 8:14/M
2 RANDY WATFORD MIDLOTHIAN TX 790 64 56 3:04.3 28:39.4 29:08.9 0:29.4 9:13/M
3 PHILLIP DAVIS MIDLOTHAIN TX 660 60 172 19:15.4 44:50.6 51:55.0 7:04.4 14:25/M
4 TIM LANCASTER AUSTIN TX 746 61 178 20:28.7 46:03.9 48:17.6 2:13.6 14:48/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AJ ARMSTRONG MIDLOTHIAN TX 696 65 170   44:01.5 44:20.8 0:19.3 14:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 957 68 112   34:23.9 34:44.3 0:20.4 11:03/M