7th Annual Jogging for Judah 5K

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS ANDRADE DUBLIN TX 576 36 M 1 Overall   20:15.6 20:17.7 0:02.0 6:31/M
2 SETH GARZA 545 14 M 1 11-14 0:16.3 20:31.9 20:32.9 0:01.0 6:36/M
3 ANDREW HUF STEPHENVILLE TX 511 31 M 1 30-34 1:27.2 21:42.8 21:46.9 0:04.1 6:59/M
4 AMIAH RODRIGUEZ STEPHENVILLE TX 547 14 F 1 Overall   22:07.2 22:08.7 0:01.4 7:07/M
5 TESSA ARNOLDY STEPHENVILLE TX 577 33 F 1 30-34 0:01.6 22:08.9 22:09.1 0:00.2 7:07/M
6 JOSHUA BROWNLEE DE LEON TX 542 22 M 1 20-24 1:59.8 22:15.5 22:16.5 0:01.0 7:09/M
7 LANDON WOMACK BLUFF DALE TX 581 13 M 2 11-14 2:51.9 23:07.5 23:09.0 0:01.4 7:26/M
8 DYLAN HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 539 12 M 3 11-14 2:52.5 23:08.1 23:09.2 0:01.0 7:26/M
9 CROY NEWELL STEPHENVILLE TX 516 22 F 1 20-24 1:09.4 23:16.7 23:18.4 0:01.7 7:29/M
10 NURIA VELAZQUEZ STEPHENVILLE TX 546 31 F 2 30-34 1:44.6 23:51.9 23:52.6 0:00.6 7:40/M
11 TANYA STANLEY CEDAR PARK TX 525 38 F 1 35-39 1:48.5 23:55.8 23:56.7 0:00.8 7:41/M
12 MINO HERNANDEZ CEDAR PARK TX 510 36 M 1 35-39 4:30.7 24:46.4 24:51.6 0:05.2 7:58/M
13 JODI WEYERS STEPHENVILLE TX 530 41 F 1 Masters 3:39.5 25:46.8 25:54.5 0:07.7 8:17/M
14 KELLIE SPARGER DE LEON TX 524 44 F 1 40-44 4:12.0 26:19.2 26:21.5 0:02.2 8:28/M
15 SHYLEY HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 541 10 F 1 1-10 4:46.6 26:53.8 26:56.3 0:02.4 8:39/M
16 JHOANA HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 540 14 F 1 11-14 4:46.8 26:54.1 26:56.3 0:02.1 8:39/M
17 KARIN KUIPER HICO TX 514 43 F 2 40-44 5:00.4 27:07.7 27:10.9 0:03.1 8:43/M
18 VICTORIA LADUQUE STEPHENVILLE TX 532 16 F 1 15-19 5:08.5 27:15.7 27:17.5 0:01.7 8:46/M
19 DWAYNE AKINS STEPHENVILLE TX 501 44 M 1 Masters 7:01.5 27:17.2 27:23.6 0:06.3 8:46/M
20 CASEY RAY STEPHENVILLE TX 517 35 M 2 35-39 7:18.1 27:33.7 27:43.8 0:10.1 8:52/M
21 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 509 56 F 1 55-59 5:50.3 27:57.6 28:03.4 0:05.7 8:59/M
22 LAURA WILCOXON STEPHENVILLE TX 543 30 F 3 30-34 6:04.2 28:11.5 28:15.3 0:03.8 9:04/M
23 CARLA RODGERS SAN ANTONIO TX 519 44 F 3 40-44 6:49.3 28:56.6 29:00.2 0:03.5 9:18/M
24 ANDY HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 538 34 M 2 30-34 9:37.8 29:53.4 29:56.8 0:03.3 9:37/M
25 LINDSEY HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 537 32 F 4 30-34 7:46.9 29:54.2 29:57.1 0:02.8 9:37/M
26 DEBBI SPARGER DE LEON TX 523 48 F 1 45-49 8:00.5 30:07.8 30:10.1 0:02.2 9:41/M
27 PRESLEIGH LADUQUE STEPHENVILLE TX 533 13 F 2 11-14 8:33.1 30:40.4 30:42.2 0:01.8 9:52/M
28 CHARLIE JACKSON GROVE OK 531 51 M 1 50-54 10:28.1 30:43.8 30:44.5 0:00.7 9:53/M
29 AUBRI HARRISON LIPAN TX 579 25 F 1 25-29 8:59.0 31:06.3 31:09.0 0:02.6 10:00/M
30 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 515 59 F 2 55-59 9:56.4 32:03.7 32:09.7 0:06.0 10:18/M
31 DAWNA ARANDA DUBLIN TX 534 18 F 2 15-19 10:36.6 32:43.9 32:43.9 10:31/M
32 HUNTER HARRISON LIPAN TX 580 27 M 1 25-29 12:29.8 32:45.5 32:48.4 0:02.9 10:32/M
33 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 512 44 F 4 40-44 11:07.0 33:14.2 33:21.7 0:07.4 10:41/M
34 CHRIS RODGERS SAN ANTONIO TX 520 46 M 1 45-49 13:52.8 34:08.4 34:11.6 0:03.1 10:59/M
35 ALYSSA BUSH EVERMAN TX 503 26 F 2 25-29 12:23.8 34:31.1 34:35.6 0:04.5 11:06/M
36 CLIFF REESE 529 49 M 2 45-49 14:18.3 34:34.0 34:34.0 11:07/M
37 JANNETTE REBEIRO DE LEON TX 518 49 F 2 45-49 12:48.2 34:55.5 35:03.1 0:07.5 11:14/M
38 REBECCA ANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 502 17 F 3 15-19 15:07.3 37:14.6 37:22.5 0:07.8 11:58/M
39 ANGIE TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE TX 526 41 F 5 40-44 15:09.7 37:17.0 37:21.8 0:04.8 11:59/M
40 LEANN JONES STEPHENVILLE TX 513 58 F 3 55-59 15:19.7 37:27.0 37:34.7 0:07.7 12:03/M
41 DEBBIE SHEETS STEPHENVILLE TX 522 60 F 1 60-64 15:21.2 37:28.5 37:35.0 0:06.4 12:03/M
42 COLTON GRANGER STEPHENVILLE TX 508 12 M 4 11-14 23:36.5 43:52.2 43:54.3 0:02.0 14:06/M
43 BENJAMIN REGALADO DENTON TX 548 22 M 2 20-24 25:00.4 45:16.1 45:18.7 0:02.6 14:33/M
44 MORGAN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 544 20 F 2 20-24 23:09.7 45:17.0 45:19.3 0:02.3 14:34/M
45 SOPHIE BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 528 11 F 3 11-14 24:19.5 46:26.8 46:28.5 0:01.7 14:56/M