12th Annual Jiggle Butt Run

Age Group Results

January 27, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYDNEY REYNOLDS GAINESVILLE TX 666 15 1   18:45.5 18:45.5 6:02/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 829 41 2   18:55.9 18:55.9 6:05/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 458 8 36   25:49.5 25:52.9 0:03.3 8:18/M
2 ADDISYN GARZA MIDLOTHIAN TX 657 11 74 2:21.6 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:04/M
3 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 469 9 83 3:14.2 29:03.8 29:12.5 0:08.7 9:20/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 798 14 7   21:53.2 21:53.2 7:02/M
2 JULIA HELSEL ARLINGTON TX 507 13 41 4:14.0 26:07.2 26:07.2 8:24/M
3 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 817 13 47 4:24.4 26:17.6 26:19.7 0:02.0 8:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTON REYNOLDS GAINESVILLE TX 665 16 8   22:22.2 22:22.2 7:12/M
2 MADELINE PEDERSON ARLINGTON TX 800 16 11 0:24.1 22:46.4 22:47.0 0:00.6 7:19/M
3 SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 674 16 12 0:26.6 22:48.8 22:49.4 0:00.5 7:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGIE DENNEHY ARLINGTON TX 622 23 43   26:14.3 26:14.7 0:00.4 8:26/M
2 PERLA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 609 24 61 1:23.5 27:37.8 27:56.5 0:18.7 8:53/M
3 TABITHA BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 557 20 220 15:37.1 41:51.5 42:54.8 1:03.3 13:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALISON LANGFORD FORT WORTH TX 773 26 3   20:37.5 20:37.5 6:38/M
2 EMILY REAMES FORT WORTH TX 571 29 14 2:22.1 22:59.7 23:05.5 0:05.8 7:23/M
3 STEPHANIE LAMBE EULESS TX 771 27 16 2:52.3 23:29.9 23:29.9 7:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 840 33 9   22:27.7 22:52.8 0:25.1 7:13/M
2 KADYE BOWMAN ARLINGTON TX 847 30 17 1:17.7 23:45.4 23:45.4 7:38/M
3 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 464 32 18 1:19.1 23:46.8 23:49.1 0:02.2 7:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 596 39 5   21:38.9 21:38.9 6:57/M
2 SHANNON MIHALTAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 505 37 6 0:12.1 21:51.1 21:51.1 7:02/M
3 JENNIFER SMITH ARLINGTON TX 599 36 10 0:55.7 22:34.7 22:34.7 7:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEJUANA HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 456 43 21   24:06.2 24:07.6 0:01.3 7:45/M
2 ANNETTE WININGHAM MANSFIELD TX 491 43 31 1:05.3 25:11.5 25:14.0 0:02.4 8:06/M
3 CHYLOE BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 444 43 32 1:16.0 25:22.2 25:47.1 0:24.9 8:09/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA LEE TURNER ALVARADO TX 831 48 4   21:23.8 21:23.8 6:53/M
2 TRACI SANDLER MANSFIELD TX 483 48 30 3:46.8 25:10.6 25:12.3 0:01.6 8:06/M
3 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 482 46 33 4:06.1 25:30.0 25:32.3 0:02.3 8:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAH JOHNSTON COPPELL TX 495 53 13   22:56.9 22:56.9 7:22/M
2 CHRISTINE MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 793 52 23 1:50.7 24:47.6 26:16.8 1:29.2 7:58/M
3 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 509 54 27 1:59.0 24:55.9 24:57.8 0:01.8 8:01/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNNE EGER ARLINGTON TX 731 57 22   24:10.7 24:10.7 7:46/M
2 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 837 57 63 3:36.8 27:47.5 27:51.5 0:03.9 8:56/M
3 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 486 55 79 4:30.3 28:41.1 28:51.3 0:10.1 9:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WINNIE WAT LEWISVILLE TX 833 64 102   30:30.2 31:03.1 0:32.9 9:48/M
2 KATHY MILLER DALLAS TX 785 60 142 2:19.0 32:49.3 33:25.5 0:36.2 10:33/M
3 KIM SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 827 63 163 3:55.5 34:25.7 34:56.0 0:30.2 11:04/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 435 65 134   32:30.0 33:00.3 0:30.2 10:27/M
2 CINDY NORRIS BEDFORD TX 476 65 204 5:48.4 38:18.4 38:40.9 0:22.5 12:19/M
3 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 629 69 256 14:18.9 46:49.0 47:41.1 0:52.1 15:03/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 848 71 233   43:28.4 44:46.1 1:17.7 13:59/M
2 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 836 70 250 2:41.8 46:10.2 46:57.6 0:47.4 14:51/M
3 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 676 73 265 4:48.5 48:16.9 49:32.3 1:15.3 15:31/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 677 76 214   40:13.1 41:27.7 1:14.6 12:56/M
2 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 508 77 246 4:49.3 45:02.4 45:05.2 0:02.8 14:29/M
3 CATHY FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 624 79 316 16:17.0 56:30.1 58:07.2 1:37.1 18:10/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORINNE STARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 855 83 341   1:15:26.7 1:15:47.1 0:20.3 24:15/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 857 857 136   32:35.6 34:59.5 2:23.8 10:29/M