12th Annual Jiggle Butt Run

Age Group Results

January 27, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYDNEY REYNOLDS GAINESVILLE TX 666 15 1   18:45.5 18:45.5 6:02/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 829 41 2   18:55.9 18:55.9 6:05/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 458 8 36   25:49.5 25:52.9 0:03.3 8:18/M
2 ADDISYN GARZA MIDLOTHIAN TX 657 11 74 2:21.6 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:04/M
3 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 469 9 83 3:14.2 29:03.8 29:12.5 0:08.7 9:20/M
4 KATELYNN MOORE SAGINAW TX 569 8 113 5:32.8 31:22.3 31:28.6 0:06.2 10:05/M
5 AMIAH BROWN MANSFIELD TX 504 11 159 8:14.7 34:04.3 34:36.6 0:32.3 10:57/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 798 14 7   21:53.2 21:53.2 7:02/M
2 JULIA HELSEL ARLINGTON TX 507 13 41 4:14.0 26:07.2 26:07.2 8:24/M
3 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 817 13 47 4:24.4 26:17.6 26:19.7 0:02.0 8:27/M
4 SAVANNAH LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 775 14 77 6:29.3 28:22.6 28:30.1 0:07.4 9:07/M
5 NATALIE MURILLO ARLINGTON TX 794 14 93 7:51.5 29:44.7 29:52.5 0:07.7 9:34/M
6 AVA SUMMERHILL BURLESON TX 841 13 109 9:03.8 30:57.1 33:12.5 2:15.4 9:57/M
7 MCKENZIE MOUNGER CROWLEY TX 438 12 153 11:59.9 33:53.1 35:14.3 1:21.1 10:54/M
8 LANDRY APPLEGATE MANSFIELD TX 656 12 296 31:19.4 53:12.7 53:14.6 0:01.9 17:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTON REYNOLDS GAINESVILLE TX 665 16 8   22:22.2 22:22.2 7:12/M
2 MADELINE PEDERSON ARLINGTON TX 800 16 11 0:24.1 22:46.4 22:47.0 0:00.6 7:19/M
3 SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 674 16 12 0:26.6 22:48.8 22:49.4 0:00.5 7:20/M
4 CAITLIN BISHOP TROPHY CLUB TX 711 15 34 3:09.3 25:31.5 25:32.9 0:01.4 8:12/M
5 SIERRA HEADQUIST GAINESVILLE TX 664 18 54 4:32.1 26:54.3 26:54.3 8:39/M
6 ALLYSSA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 781 19 140 10:25.6 32:47.8 32:56.5 0:08.7 10:32/M
7 KATHERINE GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 737 15 177 12:43.6 35:05.8 35:41.5 0:35.6 11:17/M
8 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 535 15 208 16:20.9 38:43.2 39:12.9 0:29.7 12:27/M
9 KELSIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 821 15 294 30:09.4 52:31.6 53:01.9 0:30.2 16:53/M
10 CARLEY KIDMAN MANSFIELD TX 764 18 312 33:46.4 56:08.6 57:19.7 1:11.1 18:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGIE DENNEHY ARLINGTON TX 622 23 43   26:14.3 26:14.7 0:00.4 8:26/M
2 PERLA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 609 24 61 1:23.5 27:37.8 27:56.5 0:18.7 8:53/M
3 TABITHA BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 557 20 220 15:37.1 41:51.5 42:54.8 1:03.3 13:27/M
4 LINDSAY LAFFERTY ARLINGTON TX 769 23 242 18:36.7 44:51.0 45:29.8 0:38.7 14:25/M
5 BALEIGH BOLLINGER HALTOM CITY TX 633 20 306 28:35.9 54:50.2 55:30.8 0:40.5 17:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALISON LANGFORD FORT WORTH TX 773 26 3   20:37.5 20:37.5 6:38/M
2 EMILY REAMES FORT WORTH TX 571 29 14 2:22.1 22:59.7 23:05.5 0:05.8 7:23/M
3 STEPHANIE LAMBE EULESS TX 771 27 16 2:52.3 23:29.9 23:29.9 7:33/M
4 ARIANA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 587 26 37 5:13.6 25:51.1 25:51.4 0:00.2 8:19/M
5 NATALIE MORRISSEY ARLINGTON TX 589 26 48 5:40.8 26:18.4 26:19.0 0:00.6 8:27/M
6 TABITHA CEBRUN ARLINGTON TX 663 28 51 6:11.7 26:49.2 26:49.2 8:37/M
7 JENNIFER NADON FORT WORTH TX 641 28 59 6:44.7 27:22.3 27:28.0 0:05.7 8:48/M
8 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 645 29 89 8:50.2 29:27.7 29:36.5 0:08.8 9:28/M
9 ALLISON CARTER ARLINGTON TX 406 29 100 9:39.3 30:16.8 31:38.7 1:21.9 9:44/M
10 EMILY WAHLER FORT WORTH TX 429 28 117 10:50.2 31:27.7 31:43.0 0:15.2 10:07/M
11 TAYLOR FERGUSON OKLAHOMA CITY OK 733 28 124 11:09.9 31:47.5 32:20.6 0:33.1 10:13/M
12 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 627 27 137 12:04.0 32:41.6 33:27.0 0:45.4 10:31/M
13 NICOLE ADAMCIK OAK LEAF TX 702 25 147 12:36.2 33:13.7 33:49.8 0:36.0 10:41/M
14 EMILY GARZA ARLINGTON TX 451 27 164 13:48.3 34:25.8 34:50.7 0:24.9 11:04/M
15 KELLY SCHLITZ ARLINGTON TX 819 28 210 18:41.9 39:19.4 40:23.1 1:03.7 12:39/M
16 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 741 28 226 22:15.2 42:52.7 44:29.5 1:36.8 13:47/M
17 TAIYA ROSS FORT WORTH TX 572 27 258 26:36.0 47:13.5 47:44.3 0:30.7 15:11/M
18 TIFFANY MEDRANO HALTOM CITY TX 420 28 260 26:41.4 47:19.0 49:09.6 1:50.6 15:13/M
19 VANESSA MEDRANO FORT WORTH TX 421 26 261 26:41.5 47:19.0 49:10.0 1:51.0 15:13/M
20 JESSICA FERGUSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 450 28 283 31:07.6 51:45.1 52:10.1 0:25.0 16:38/M
21 KATHY KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 760 28 289 31:27.6 52:05.2 52:45.6 0:40.3 16:45/M
22 KAYLA GOSTNELL FORT WORTH TX 413 28 291 31:50.3 52:27.8 52:56.5 0:28.6 16:52/M
23 LAUREN WRIGHT FT WORTH TX 414 25 293 31:51.1 52:28.6 52:56.7 0:28.1 16:52/M
24 SARAH PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 803 26 331 42:16.3 1:02:53.8 1:05:05.9 2:12.0 20:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 840 33 9   22:27.7 22:52.8 0:25.1 7:13/M
2 KADYE BOWMAN ARLINGTON TX 847 30 17 1:17.7 23:45.4 23:45.4 7:38/M
3 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 464 32 18 1:19.1 23:46.8 23:49.1 0:02.2 7:39/M
4 LISA GRUBBS MANSFIELD TX 417 32 24 2:22.5 24:50.2 24:51.1 0:00.9 7:59/M
5 ASHLEY MACKEY FORT WORTH TX 530 32 26 2:27.9 24:55.6 25:40.6 0:45.0 8:01/M
6 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 462 32 29 2:42.5 25:10.2 25:15.7 0:05.5 8:06/M
7 JENNEY SULLIVAN FORT WORTH TX 642 33 38 3:27.0 25:54.7 26:01.6 0:06.9 8:20/M
8 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 646 33 56 4:31.7 26:59.5 27:08.6 0:09.1 8:41/M
9 TAMMY KANOUSE ARLINGTON TX 586 34 68 5:31.8 27:59.6 27:59.6 9:00/M
10 TERESA ESPINO ARLINGTON TX 539 30 69 5:31.9 27:59.7 28:20.2 0:20.4 9:00/M
11 JENNIFER WIGGINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 835 32 75 5:47.5 28:15.2 28:18.0 0:02.7 9:05/M
12 SARA SYMANIETZ ARLINGTON TX 601 30 92 7:11.1 29:38.8 29:38.8 9:32/M
13 JADE OKWORI ARLINGTON TX 404 32 96 7:18.8 29:46.5 30:12.7 0:26.1 9:34/M
14 GISELLE BORGES ARLINGTON TX 415 32 103 8:04.4 30:32.2 30:45.9 0:13.7 9:49/M
15 VANESSA VALENZUELA ARLINGTON TX 654 30 104 8:05.6 30:33.3 31:50.0 1:16.7 9:49/M
16 SARAH PEPPER ARLINGTON TX 428 34 116 8:59.8 31:27.5 31:42.9 0:15.4 10:07/M
17 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 623 32 130 9:35.1 32:02.8 32:52.0 0:49.1 10:18/M
18 ANNA RAY MCKINNEY TX 809 34 149 10:55.8 33:23.5 34:27.3 1:03.8 10:44/M
19 RENEE MCCOMB WAXAHACHIE TX 696 32 160 11:36.6 34:04.3 35:58.6 1:54.2 10:57/M
20 ANGELA LAMPLEY BURLESON TX 523 33 176 12:37.0 35:04.7 35:33.7 0:28.9 11:17/M
21 LARA DEAN MANSFIELD TX 583 30 185 13:37.5 36:05.2 37:12.0 1:06.7 11:36/M
22 MEGAN HAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 748 31 193 14:33.7 37:01.4 37:37.8 0:36.3 11:54/M
23 NATALIE MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 780 33 211 17:12.9 39:40.6 40:02.5 0:21.8 12:45/M
24 MELISSA GREENE BURLESON TX 419 30 215 17:56.1 40:23.8 42:14.7 1:50.9 12:59/M
25 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 522 34 221 19:35.7 42:03.5 42:31.3 0:27.7 13:31/M
26 KENNYA SANCHEZ PANTEGO TX 685 34 281 29:03.7 51:31.4 53:14.0 1:42.5 16:34/M
27 STACIE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 441 31 287 29:25.8 51:53.5 53:23.1 1:29.5 16:41/M
28 MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 761 30 290 29:37.5 52:05.3 52:45.0 0:39.7 16:45/M
29 NICOLE RENNKE MESQUITE TX 811 33 308 32:48.1 55:15.8 56:01.2 0:45.4 17:46/M
30 CALLIE KLUMP ARLINGTON TX 543 32 310 32:59.3 55:27.0 56:37.5 1:10.5 17:50/M
31 CARIE CRUMPTON ARLINGTON TX 723 32 315 33:54.6 56:22.4 58:11.3 1:48.9 18:07/M
32 MADISON PEARSON BURLESON TX 422 30 326 36:54.7 59:22.4 1:01:21.1 1:58.7 19:05/M
33 BRITTNEY BROWN BURLESON TX 418 32 335 42:59.9 1:05:27.7 1:07:46.1 2:18.4 21:03/M
34 TAMARA HUNTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 754 33 338 47:08.0 1:09:35.7 1:10:25.1 0:49.3 22:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 596 39 5   21:38.9 21:38.9 6:57/M
2 SHANNON MIHALTAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 505 37 6 0:12.1 21:51.1 21:51.1 7:02/M
3 JENNIFER SMITH ARLINGTON TX 599 36 10 0:55.7 22:34.7 22:34.7 7:15/M
4 ELLY REXINGER ARLINGTON TX 592 39 15 1:21.6 23:00.6 23:00.6 7:24/M
5 JENNIFER MCCARTY MIDLOTHIAN TX 783 36 19 2:09.4 23:48.4 23:49.6 0:01.2 7:39/M
6 MARGARET CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 34 39 20 2:15.4 23:54.4 23:54.4 7:41/M
7 RENEE BATES ARLINGTON TX 673 35 25 3:14.2 24:53.2 24:54.3 0:01.1 8:00/M
8 NANCY LEGG CARROLLTON TX 503 35 28 3:20.8 24:59.7 24:59.7 8:02/M
9 LILLY AGUILAR N RICHLND HLS TX 577 35 39 4:18.9 25:57.9 26:08.2 0:10.3 8:21/M
10 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 494 37 42 4:34.9 26:13.9 26:15.3 0:01.4 8:26/M
11 ANGELA SIMMONS WATAUGA TX 826 38 46 4:37.8 26:16.7 26:21.5 0:04.7 8:27/M
12 MICHELLE PETERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 591 38 53 5:14.4 26:53.4 26:54.1 0:00.7 8:39/M
13 YOLA RISSER ARLINGTON TX 594 38 58 5:30.3 27:09.3 27:09.9 0:00.5 8:44/M
14 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 716 39 60 5:58.6 27:37.6 29:05.7 1:28.0 8:53/M
15 KRISTA GRANT ARLINGTON TX 493 35 65 6:13.3 27:52.3 27:53.7 0:01.4 8:58/M
16 JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 506 39 66 6:15.8 27:54.8 28:08.9 0:14.0 8:58/M
17 MEREDITH GOODSELL FORT WORTH TX 584 39 86 7:33.3 29:12.3 29:12.3 9:23/M
18 RAQUEL MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 790 35 98 8:19.5 29:58.5 29:58.5 9:38/M
19 NINA WILHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 638 39 110 9:29.6 31:08.6 31:53.5 0:44.9 10:01/M
20 NICOLE BLANCO ARLINGTON TX 697 37 112 9:41.5 31:20.5 32:56.5 1:36.0 10:05/M
21 MELISSA POTTER ARLINGTON TX 481 36 118 9:49.9 31:28.9 31:42.4 0:13.5 10:07/M
22 ALICIA LAMB ARLINGTON TX 466 36 132 10:39.5 32:18.5 32:33.5 0:15.0 10:23/M
23 STEPHANIE VIA ARLINGTON TX 556 36 139 11:06.5 32:45.5 33:02.3 0:16.8 10:32/M
24 KYLE RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 813 39 141 11:08.9 32:47.9 33:04.8 0:16.8 10:32/M
25 REBECCA WELLS ARLINGTON TX 834 36 143 11:15.0 32:54.0 32:56.4 0:02.4 10:35/M
26 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 667 38 146 11:34.5 33:13.5 34:53.4 1:39.9 10:41/M
27 SUZANNE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 580 36 148 11:39.3 33:18.2 33:56.6 0:38.3 10:42/M
28 MELISSA COLLETT FRISCO TX 720 35 162 12:45.6 34:24.6 34:54.7 0:30.1 11:04/M
29 LAUREN TRIEVEL FORT WORTH TX 643 38 170 13:10.2 34:49.1 35:27.6 0:38.4 11:12/M
30 HEATHER MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 549 39 172 13:13.1 34:52.0 34:52.0 11:13/M
31 KARI MCCONNELL ARLINGTON TX 470 36 178 13:35.0 35:14.0 35:25.7 0:11.6 11:20/M
32 CHRISTINA DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 560 37 179 13:47.7 35:26.7 36:52.9 1:26.2 11:24/M
33 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 424 37 182 14:02.5 35:41.4 37:07.5 1:26.0 11:28/M
34 ANITRA BRITTON FORT WORTH TX 425 35 187 14:37.1 36:16.1 36:55.5 0:39.3 11:40/M
35 NARDABEL GUZMAN DALLAS TX 531 36 196 15:29.4 37:08.4 37:27.9 0:19.5 11:56/M
36 ANGELA SHELTON BURLESON TX 839 38 198 15:53.7 37:32.6 39:14.3 1:41.6 12:04/M
37 JULIA SMITH MANSFIELD TX 579 37 200 16:08.5 37:47.5 38:48.3 1:00.8 12:09/M
38 CRYSTAL GARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 698 35 205 16:47.5 38:26.5 39:30.2 1:03.7 12:21/M
39 JENN HUTCHERSON ARLINGTON TX 548 36 207 17:03.8 38:42.8 39:48.3 1:05.4 12:27/M
40 LATOSHA CARTER FOREST HILL TX 683 35 216 19:16.0 40:55.0 41:28.3 0:33.2 13:09/M
41 RACHEL BEAVER ARLINGTON TX 706 39 219 19:57.7 41:36.7 41:57.9 0:21.1 13:23/M
42 DANA HARTNESS FORT WORTH TX 402 35 229 21:36.5 43:15.5 43:41.7 0:26.2 13:54/M
43 MICHELE CANNON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 558 36 232 21:47.0 43:25.9 44:53.4 1:27.4 13:58/M
44 MICHELL DYSON DUNCANVILLE TX 562 38 235 22:03.7 43:42.7 45:31.7 1:49.0 14:03/M
45 DIANA BYARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 688 37 244 23:19.9 44:58.9 45:54.9 0:55.9 14:28/M
46 KIM HINKEL BURLESON TX 510 37 253 24:48.1 46:27.1 46:32.5 0:05.4 14:56/M
47 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 628 38 257 25:14.2 46:53.2 47:41.2 0:48.0 15:05/M
48 MELISSA BLACKSHEAR LEWISVILLE TX 712 36 268 27:07.9 48:46.9 50:34.2 1:47.3 15:41/M
49 CASIE JACKSON IRVING TX 403 36 295 31:05.6 52:44.6 53:11.1 0:26.5 16:57/M
50 BETTY FULBRIGHT EULESS TX 566 36 298 31:41.4 53:20.4 53:45.5 0:25.1 17:09/M
51 JENNY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 845 36 301 32:21.8 54:00.8 55:38.4 1:37.5 17:22/M
52 HEATHER TOWNSEND JOSHUA TX 682 38 304 32:58.2 54:37.2 55:37.2 0:59.9 17:34/M
53 QUIRAWN HUNTER WAXAHACHIE TX 753 37 337 47:53.1 1:09:32.1 1:10:22.6 0:50.4 22:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEJUANA HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 456 43 21   24:06.2 24:07.6 0:01.3 7:45/M
2 ANNETTE WININGHAM MANSFIELD TX 491 43 31 1:05.3 25:11.5 25:14.0 0:02.4 8:06/M
3 CHYLOE BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 444 43 32 1:16.0 25:22.2 25:47.1 0:24.9 8:09/M
4 KIM CHAMBLESS MANSFIELD TX 838 43 35 1:30.0 25:36.3 25:37.8 0:01.5 8:14/M
5 ANGELA CLARK WILLOW PARK TX 545 44 40 1:56.3 26:02.5 26:02.5 8:22/M
6 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 487 43 57 3:02.4 27:08.6 27:11.0 0:02.3 8:43/M
7 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 416 42 64 3:43.9 27:50.1 28:03.3 0:13.2 8:57/M
8 JODI PORTER MANSFIELD TX 480 44 67 3:52.9 27:59.1 27:59.1 9:00/M
9 JENNIFER MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 474 43 70 3:54.6 28:00.8 28:12.3 0:11.4 9:00/M
10 JUDITH BAZAN ARLINGTON TX 568 40 80 4:38.7 28:44.9 29:16.8 0:31.9 9:14/M
11 KRISTINE BEHRHORST KENNEDALE TX 542 43 87 5:09.8 29:16.1 30:26.6 1:10.5 9:25/M
12 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 856 43 106 6:37.5 30:43.8 30:43.8 9:53/M
13 JANI THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX 489 44 108 6:46.3 30:52.6 30:52.6 9:55/M
14 APRIL ADAMS KELLER TX 703 40 115 7:17.7 31:23.9 31:35.0 0:11.0 10:05/M
15 EVELYN MCKINNON FORT WORTH TX 784 41 123 7:40.8 31:47.0 32:07.1 0:20.1 10:13/M
16 ALEXANDRIA H MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 468 44 127 7:46.2 31:52.4 32:01.4 0:08.9 10:15/M
17 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 637 42 135 8:27.7 32:33.9 33:19.8 0:45.9 10:28/M
18 AMBER RASMUSSEN CLEBURNE TX 807 40 145 9:05.2 33:11.4 33:26.6 0:15.2 10:40/M
19 JOANN ACOSTA IRVING TX 401 42 151 9:32.0 33:38.2 34:05.1 0:26.8 10:49/M
20 SARENA CARREON ARLINGTON TX 606 42 152 9:41.7 33:47.9 34:13.9 0:25.9 10:52/M
21 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 849 42 154 9:47.2 33:53.4 34:08.2 0:14.7 10:54/M
22 KYLA THOMAS LEWISVILLE TX 902 42 155 9:47.5 33:53.7 34:30.2 0:36.5 10:54/M
23 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 660 41 156 9:48.0 33:54.3 33:56.3 0:02.0 10:54/M
24 CHRISTINE ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 814 43 157 9:52.7 33:59.0 35:29.9 1:30.9 10:56/M
25 MICHELLE KOWALSKY ITALY TX 766 41 174 10:49.2 34:55.4 34:59.0 0:03.5 11:14/M
26 REBEKKA GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 738 43 180 11:22.5 35:28.7 36:04.2 0:35.4 11:24/M
27 RHONDA FUSELIER CROWLEY TX 736 43 181 11:26.4 35:32.6 35:47.8 0:15.1 11:26/M
28 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 671 40 183 11:41.7 35:47.9 36:48.1 1:00.1 11:30/M
29 ELISE PORRAS ARLINGTON TX 479 40 186 12:08.9 36:15.1 36:16.0 0:00.8 11:39/M
30 JOLYN SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 820 41 189 12:12.8 36:19.0 36:33.8 0:14.8 11:41/M
31 JENNIFER NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 475 44 197 13:12.5 37:18.7 37:44.9 0:26.1 12:00/M
32 CARMEN OLIVER BEDFORD TX 477 43 201 13:43.5 37:49.7 38:12.2 0:22.4 12:10/M
33 KRISTIN RUA ARLINGTON TX 816 42 202 13:50.5 37:56.7 39:21.9 1:25.1 12:12/M
34 MEGAN DISNEY MANSFIELD TX 546 44 218 17:21.9 41:28.2 42:34.0 1:05.8 13:20/M
35 LEAH LUGO ARLINGTON TX 670 43 227 18:54.4 43:00.6 44:40.3 1:39.6 13:50/M
36 TINA WICKER CEDAR HILL TX 655 44 247 21:05.7 45:12.0 46:33.3 1:21.3 14:32/M
37 JERI LYN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 635 40 249 21:55.3 46:01.5 46:38.6 0:37.1 14:48/M
38 E ALEXANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 613 44 259 23:08.6 47:14.8 49:05.3 1:50.5 15:11/M
39 MELISSA OLGER FORT WORTH TX 686 42 263 23:59.3 48:05.6 50:01.8 1:56.2 15:28/M
40 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 658 44 269 24:49.8 48:56.0 48:58.7 0:02.6 15:44/M
41 SALLY MURILLO ARLINGTON TX 795 44 271 25:11.9 49:18.1 49:18.1 15:51/M
42 DANIELLE HAMPTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 615 43 276 26:17.1 50:23.4 50:23.4 16:12/M
43 KAREN MARCUCCI MANSFIELD TX 649 43 282 27:34.6 51:40.9 52:58.7 1:17.7 16:37/M
44 JEANNINE GUY FORT WORTH TX 742 41 286 27:46.0 51:52.3 52:27.9 0:35.6 16:41/M
45 NEETU SINGHAL ARLINGTON TX 854 43 292 28:22.0 52:28.2 52:56.7 0:28.5 16:52/M
46 CARRIE VICK ARLINGTON TX 551 43 313 32:09.1 56:15.3 58:10.5 1:55.1 18:05/M
47 AMBER WOMACK ARLINGTON TX 516 41 314 32:13.0 56:19.2 57:33.9 1:14.7 18:06/M
48 LATOYA FRAZIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 690 42 319 33:05.3 57:11.5 58:09.5 0:58.0 18:23/M
49 ALICIA WATTS BURLESON TX 423 43 323 34:44.2 58:50.5 1:00:49.0 1:58.5 18:55/M
50 ELISE ANTHONY COPPELL TX 705 44 325 35:09.8 59:16.0 1:00:10.3 0:54.2 19:03/M
51 AINI NJENDU PLANO TX 555 43 334 40:56.2 1:05:02.4 1:07:01.2 1:58.7 20:55/M
52 MARY ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 639 42 339 46:16.9 1:10:23.1 1:10:23.1 22:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA LEE TURNER ALVARADO TX 831 48 4   21:23.8 21:23.8 6:53/M
2 TRACI SANDLER MANSFIELD TX 483 48 30 3:46.8 25:10.6 25:12.3 0:01.6 8:06/M
3 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 482 46 33 4:06.1 25:30.0 25:32.3 0:02.3 8:12/M
4 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 461 48 45 4:51.2 26:15.1 26:15.1 8:26/M
5 WENDY MASLOWSKI OCEANSIDE CA 640 45 49 5:06.9 26:30.8 26:37.5 0:06.7 8:31/M
6 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 846 46 50 5:22.7 26:46.6 26:49.4 0:02.8 8:36/M
7 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 621 48 55 5:35.3 26:59.2 27:47.4 0:48.2 8:41/M
8 KALISHA LEE COLLEYVILLE TX 777 47 62 6:17.3 27:41.2 27:43.5 0:02.3 8:54/M
9 DIONNE DARLING ARLINGTON TX 582 49 72 6:43.2 28:07.1 28:07.1 9:02/M
10 BRIANA LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 774 47 73 6:44.5 28:08.4 28:15.8 0:07.3 9:03/M
11 RACHAEL STAMMERS BURLESON TX 485 49 78 7:16.9 28:40.7 28:50.3 0:09.5 9:13/M
12 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 757 48 81 7:31.9 28:55.8 30:25.3 1:29.5 9:18/M
13 PERLA O. MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 610 49 88 7:54.8 29:18.7 29:38.2 0:19.5 9:25/M
14 TRACEY DIXON ARLINGTON TX 728 46 90 8:04.4 29:28.3 29:28.3 9:28/M
15 D. MICHELLE ROJAS DALLAS TX 844 45 99 8:48.1 30:12.0 31:33.6 1:21.5 9:43/M
16 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 501 49 107 9:20.1 30:44.0 31:02.3 0:18.3 9:53/M
17 SHEILA RAWLINS LANCASTER TX 808 46 114 9:59.9 31:23.8 31:40.2 0:16.3 10:05/M
18 MONICA SIMPKINS EVERMAN TX 597 45 119 10:10.2 31:34.1 31:35.1 0:01.0 10:09/M
19 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 570 47 125 10:25.4 31:49.3 31:55.9 0:06.6 10:14/M
20 BARB MARCO ARLINGTON TX 467 47 133 11:02.8 32:26.7 33:38.3 1:11.6 10:26/M
21 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 818 47 138 11:19.7 32:43.6 33:04.2 0:20.5 10:31/M
22 SANDRA MARTINEZ 842 45 158 12:37.5 34:01.4 34:10.1 0:08.7 10:56/M
23 MONIQUE GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 452 47 171 13:27.1 34:51.0 35:16.5 0:25.4 11:12/M
24 BOBBI GRIMES-DAVIS PLANO TX 740 47 173 13:29.9 34:53.8 35:23.1 0:29.2 11:13/M
25 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 732 46 184 14:35.2 35:59.1 36:45.4 0:46.3 11:34/M
26 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 801 47 192 15:11.4 36:35.3 37:37.3 1:02.0 11:46/M
27 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 779 48 203 16:32.9 37:56.8 38:43.3 0:46.4 12:12/M
28 KATHY MURRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 796 46 206 17:17.9 38:41.8 39:57.8 1:16.0 12:26/M
29 LAURA HIXON ARLINGTON TX 459 47 209 17:38.6 39:02.5 40:34.2 1:31.6 12:33/M
30 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 484 45 223 21:13.6 42:37.5 44:21.5 1:43.9 13:42/M
31 KELI HUNT THE COLONY TX 752 45 228 21:40.7 43:04.6 43:33.3 0:28.6 13:51/M
32 PAMELA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 563 49 230 21:53.6 43:17.5 45:06.3 1:48.8 13:55/M
33 MARGARET PARKS RICHARDSON TX 532 47 236 22:26.6 43:50.5 45:01.7 1:11.2 14:06/M
34 ANGIE QUINN LIVINGSTON TX 806 47 240 23:16.3 44:40.2 45:52.8 1:12.6 14:22/M
35 LAVON HAMPSHIRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 852 48 266 27:04.0 48:27.8 50:22.5 1:54.6 15:35/M
36 NICKY MORGAN ALVARADO TX 791 45 275 28:50.8 50:14.7 51:08.0 0:53.3 16:09/M
37 TAMMY ANDERSON-GOYNES FORT WORTH TX 704 49 278 29:18.0 50:41.9 50:47.4 0:05.5 16:18/M
38 PATRICIA GREENWADE ARLINGTON TX 739 47 302 32:52.8 54:16.7 54:22.0 0:05.2 17:27/M
39 YVETTE KEOMAXAY MANSFIELD TX 631 46 307 33:38.2 55:02.1 56:09.5 1:07.3 17:42/M
40 KATINA KING EULESS TX 765 45 309 33:53.1 55:17.0 56:02.4 0:45.3 17:47/M
41 ROSALIND SCOTT CEDAR HILL TX 823 49 318 35:44.7 57:08.6 59:41.0 2:32.3 18:22/M
42 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 689 47 320 35:49.5 57:13.4 58:10.1 0:56.7 18:24/M
43 TRACY WINKLES ARLINGOTN TX 515 48 322 36:42.8 58:06.7 58:53.4 0:46.6 18:41/M
44 KHAISON REED ARLINGTON TX 619 47 324 37:28.2 58:52.0 1:00:39.9 1:47.9 18:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAH JOHNSTON COPPELL TX 495 53 13   22:56.9 22:56.9 7:22/M
2 CHRISTINE MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 793 52 23 1:50.7 24:47.6 26:16.8 1:29.2 7:58/M
3 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 509 54 27 1:59.0 24:55.9 24:57.8 0:01.8 8:01/M
4 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 901 51 44 3:17.9 26:14.9 26:44.5 0:29.6 8:26/M
5 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 448 54 52 3:52.9 26:49.9 26:55.6 0:05.7 8:37/M
6 DANA BEAL HAWKINS TX 443 51 71 5:04.6 28:01.5 28:05.1 0:03.5 9:01/M
7 LISA SEWELL WESTLAKE TX 498 51 76 5:22.3 28:19.3 28:27.3 0:08.0 9:06/M
8 KIM GREENFIELD SAN ANGELO TX 850 53 82 5:59.8 28:56.7 29:13.5 0:16.8 9:18/M
9 ALICIA MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 605 51 85 6:13.6 29:10.5 29:23.0 0:12.4 9:23/M
10 SULEMA AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 561 50 91 6:36.9 29:33.9 30:05.4 0:31.5 9:30/M
11 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 446 50 94 6:49.0 29:45.9 31:10.2 1:24.3 9:34/M
12 EMMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 449 54 95 6:49.5 29:46.5 31:10.2 1:23.7 9:34/M
13 RIKI TAVERA CANTON TX 488 52 97 6:57.1 29:54.1 29:56.4 0:02.3 9:37/M
14 LAURIE STANAT ARLINGTON TX 600 54 105 7:39.5 30:36.4 30:36.5 0:00.0 9:50/M
15 KIM CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 626 53 122 8:48.8 31:45.7 32:12.9 0:27.1 10:13/M
16 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 745 52 131 9:20.6 32:17.6 33:16.5 0:58.9 10:23/M
17 LAURA KENNEMER ARLINGTON TX 463 52 144 10:12.3 33:09.3 34:16.4 1:07.1 10:40/M
18 SANDY ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 851 51 150 10:41.0 33:38.0 33:50.5 0:12.4 10:49/M
19 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 454 50 169 11:44.3 34:41.3 35:00.6 0:19.3 11:09/M
20 LORRAINE CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 447 53 195 14:09.4 37:06.4 37:42.0 0:35.5 11:56/M
21 TERRI FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 734 54 217 18:24.8 41:21.8 42:14.5 0:52.7 13:18/M
22 MICHELLE TRUSSELL DESOTO TX 565 51 231 20:20.6 43:17.6 45:06.4 1:48.7 13:55/M
23 JENISE BENNETT FLOWER MOUND TX 707 54 237 21:00.4 43:57.3 45:13.2 1:15.8 14:08/M
24 SUSAN MCCUTCHEON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 526 52 238 21:19.7 44:16.6 44:51.3 0:34.6 14:14/M
25 MELISSA KELLER ARLINGTON TX 408 53 241 21:43.4 44:40.4 46:03.7 1:23.2 14:22/M
26 BRENDA WARD GRAND PRIAIRIE TX 694 52 245 22:02.8 44:59.7 45:55.8 0:56.0 14:28/M
27 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 669 52 248 22:21.9 45:18.8 46:20.3 1:01.4 14:34/M
28 MARTI DIRNBERGER ARLINGTON TX 727 52 251 23:25.4 46:22.4 46:26.7 0:04.3 14:55/M
29 LUCRECE GUY DALLAS TX 553 51 264 25:12.0 48:09.0 49:51.7 1:42.7 15:29/M
30 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 625 54 267 25:49.3 48:46.3 50:17.6 1:31.3 15:41/M
31 KORENE KUBALA EVERMAN TX 465 51 280 28:09.1 51:06.1 52:28.9 1:22.8 16:26/M
32 JACKIE BREWSTER PANTEGO TX 513 53 297 30:21.2 53:18.1 53:18.1 17:08/M
33 ANITA BISHOP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 710 52 299 30:39.9 53:36.9 53:59.7 0:22.8 17:14/M
34 LESLIE ENSIGN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 525 54 311 32:54.1 55:51.1 56:28.9 0:37.7 17:57/M
35 ELIZABETH COEN ARLINGTON TX 684 54 317 33:55.0 56:51.9 58:34.3 1:42.3 18:17/M
36 NORA HEVERLY ARLINGTON TX 630 51 321 35:05.0 58:01.9 59:08.6 1:06.7 18:39/M
37 BARB MCANDREWS- HERMANN ARLINGTON TX 518 54 330 39:56.5 1:02:53.4 1:04:55.1 2:01.6 20:13/M
38 HEIDI HALL FRISCO TX 517 54 332 40:25.6 1:03:22.6 1:05:25.6 2:03.0 20:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNNE EGER ARLINGTON TX 731 57 22   24:10.7 24:10.7 7:46/M
2 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 837 57 63 3:36.8 27:47.5 27:51.5 0:03.9 8:56/M
3 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 486 55 79 4:30.3 28:41.1 28:51.3 0:10.1 9:13/M
4 ALISON MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 529 56 84 4:54.8 29:05.6 29:50.6 0:44.9 9:21/M
5 BELINDA TYLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 602 55 101 6:10.9 30:21.7 30:37.8 0:16.1 9:46/M
6 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 521 56 111 7:09.3 31:20.1 31:46.8 0:26.7 10:05/M
7 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 719 57 120 7:27.1 31:37.9 31:41.3 0:03.4 10:10/M
8 SARA HARMAN MANSFIELD TX 585 57 121 7:30.2 31:41.0 31:41.6 0:00.6 10:11/M
9 CATHY FREDERICK ARLINGTON TX 511 55 126 7:39.3 31:50.0 32:29.5 0:39.4 10:14/M
10 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 436 56 128 7:42.6 31:53.3 32:22.9 0:29.5 10:15/M
11 RHONDA FRANCE PLANO TX 540 56 129 7:47.1 31:57.9 32:18.2 0:20.3 10:16/M
12 KELLY MONROE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 788 56 161 9:53.9 34:04.6 34:10.8 0:06.1 10:57/M
13 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 675 56 165 10:19.2 34:30.0 35:13.2 0:43.1 11:06/M
14 CINDY WALSTON ARLINGTON TX 502 58 166 10:20.0 34:30.7 35:31.5 1:00.7 11:06/M
15 SALLY ROSS ARLINGTON TX 595 57 167 10:22.2 34:32.9 34:35.0 0:02.0 11:06/M
16 BECKY HOWARD LANTANA TX 751 55 168 10:28.7 34:39.5 34:49.2 0:09.7 11:08/M
17 MARIA HOLLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 460 55 175 10:53.5 35:04.2 35:31.0 0:26.8 11:17/M
18 MARGARET DUBOIS MANSFIELD TX 607 59 191 12:23.9 36:34.6 37:08.0 0:33.4 11:45/M
19 MARY FRESQUEZ CARROLLTON TX 735 55 194 12:50.9 37:01.7 37:13.1 0:11.3 11:54/M
20 SARAH HARDY FORT WORTH TX 747 56 199 13:23.3 37:34.0 38:15.1 0:41.0 12:05/M
21 LISA GLUTZ ARLINGTON TX 547 57 212 16:00.5 40:11.3 41:15.2 1:03.9 12:55/M
22 SUSAN SCHWERTZ HURST TX 564 58 234 19:20.5 43:31.3 45:19.7 1:48.4 14:00/M
23 LISA KENSING ARLINGTON TX 763 58 239 20:17.2 44:27.9 45:52.6 1:24.6 14:18/M
24 ALICE LAFFERTY ARLINGTON TX 768 56 243 20:41.4 44:52.1 45:30.7 0:38.5 14:26/M
25 BERNADETTE SHULTS BENBROOK TX 825 56 252 22:14.9 46:25.7 46:25.7 14:55/M
26 MATTIE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 567 57 254 22:35.1 46:45.8 47:11.2 0:25.4 15:02/M
27 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 644 57 255 22:36.5 46:47.3 47:41.3 0:53.9 15:03/M
28 LINDA CURZAN ARLINGTON TX 725 55 262 23:44.7 47:55.5 48:23.1 0:27.5 15:24/M
29 GEORGIA HARDING JOSHUA TX 681 59 270 25:01.0 49:11.8 50:08.9 0:57.1 15:49/M
30 SHAWNA SIKORSKY ARLINGTON TX 612 57 273 25:34.4 49:45.2 50:58.0 1:12.8 16:00/M
31 LORA REIDMILLER MANSFIELD TX 611 59 274 25:35.0 49:45.8 50:58.5 1:12.7 16:00/M
32 ANNETTE CELERIER ARLINGTON TX 544 56 279 26:40.5 50:51.3 51:55.7 1:04.4 16:21/M
33 PATRICIA BIELSTEIN THE COLONY TX 709 57 328 36:35.0 1:00:45.8 1:02:27.4 1:41.5 19:32/M
34 ERIKA NOBLE HURST TX 497 55 340 51:07.4 1:15:18.2 1:15:39.2 0:21.0 24:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WINNIE WAT LEWISVILLE TX 833 64 102   30:30.2 31:03.1 0:32.9 9:48/M
2 KATHY MILLER DALLAS TX 785 60 142 2:19.0 32:49.3 33:25.5 0:36.2 10:33/M
3 KIM SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 827 63 163 3:55.5 34:25.7 34:56.0 0:30.2 11:04/M
4 ANITA CORDERO ARLINGTON TX 426 64 188 5:46.7 36:16.9 36:56.1 0:39.1 11:40/M
5 MO SMITH ARLINGTON TX 514 62 190 5:50.9 36:21.2 36:24.1 0:02.9 11:41/M
6 PATRICIA LAMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 770 61 213 9:41.8 40:12.0 41:24.6 1:12.5 12:56/M
7 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 500 61 222 11:42.5 42:12.8 43:13.9 1:01.0 13:34/M
8 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 559 64 224 12:09.0 42:39.2 44:05.5 1:26.2 13:43/M
9 GAYLE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 598 61 225 12:09.4 42:39.6 42:58.7 0:19.0 13:43/M
10 GLORIA LOPEZ OVILLA TX 778 62 272 19:02.0 49:32.3 50:50.3 1:18.0 15:56/M
11 JOYCE MCCAIN ARLINGTON TX 782 60 285 21:20.4 51:50.6 52:26.9 0:36.2 16:40/M
12 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 759 61 288 21:33.5 52:03.8 52:44.1 0:40.3 16:44/M
13 VICTORIA BOICE ARLINGTON TX 713 60 327 30:14.9 1:00:45.1 1:02:26.4 1:41.3 19:32/M
14 MARY PEREZ MANSFIELD TX 802 61 329 32:23.1 1:02:53.3 1:05:07.6 2:14.2 20:13/M
15 WILLA MILLS ARLINGTON TX 519 60 333 32:53.8 1:03:24.0 1:05:26.6 2:02.5 20:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 435 65 134   32:30.0 33:00.3 0:30.2 10:27/M
2 CINDY NORRIS BEDFORD TX 476 65 204 5:48.4 38:18.4 38:40.9 0:22.5 12:19/M
3 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 629 69 256 14:18.9 46:49.0 47:41.1 0:52.1 15:03/M
4 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 678 68 277 17:55.5 50:25.5 51:29.9 1:04.3 16:13/M
5 JANINE PECK N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 527 66 284 19:15.2 51:45.3 52:23.7 0:38.4 16:38/M
6 BRENDA TURNER ARLINGTON TX 520 66 300 21:29.4 53:59.5 55:26.8 1:27.3 17:21/M
7 BETTY VANDIVER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 528 69 303 21:48.0 54:18.0 54:54.7 0:36.6 17:28/M
8 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 634 66 305 22:14.0 54:44.1 55:24.3 0:40.2 17:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 848 71 233   43:28.4 44:46.1 1:17.7 13:59/M
2 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 836 70 250 2:41.8 46:10.2 46:57.6 0:47.4 14:51/M
3 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 676 73 265 4:48.5 48:16.9 49:32.3 1:15.3 15:31/M
4 KATHLEEN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 762 70 336 23:59.0 1:07:27.4 1:08:44.8 1:17.4 21:41/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 677 76 214   40:13.1 41:27.7 1:14.6 12:56/M
2 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 508 77 246 4:49.3 45:02.4 45:05.2 0:02.8 14:29/M
3 CATHY FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 624 79 316 16:17.0 56:30.1 58:07.2 1:37.1 18:10/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORINNE STARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 855 83 341   1:15:26.7 1:15:47.1 0:20.3 24:15/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 857 857 136   32:35.6 34:59.5 2:23.8 10:29/M