I Know A Fighter 5K

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2018


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOLTON HEMBY FORT WORTH TX 415 27 M 1 Overall   20:08.1 20:15.2 0:07.0 6:28/M
2 JULIE DONELSON TULSA OK 278 53 F 1 Overall   22:02.8 22:03.1 0:00.2 7:05/M
3 PRESTON DILLARD FORT WORTH TX 417 55 M 1 50-59 2:34.0 22:42.2 22:45.8 0:03.6 7:18/M
4 JEKA SISCO FORT WORTH TX 299 31 F 1 30-39 1:30.4 23:33.2 23:40.9 0:07.6 7:34/M
5 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 393 49 M 1 40-49 4:04.8 24:13.0 24:13.4 0:00.4 7:47/M
6 RYDER ROBINSON DENTON TX 287 10 M 1 1-14 4:57.4 25:05.6 25:05.9 0:00.2 8:04/M
7 AMANDA LEIBOVITZ HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 413 30 F 2 30-39 3:07.0 25:09.9 25:11.9 0:01.9 8:05/M
8 JOAQUIN AMAN SUAREZ ALVARADO TX 414 40 M 2 40-49 5:07.9 25:16.1 25:25.8 0:09.7 8:07/M
9 AIMEE LANTER RICHLAND HILLS TX 297 31 F 3 30-39 3:31.1 25:33.9 25:43.1 0:09.1 8:13/M
10 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 295 30 M 1 30-39 5:50.9 25:59.1 26:09.0 0:09.9 8:21/M
11 YANG LIU FORT WORTH TX 395 44 F 1 40-49 3:58.6 26:01.5 26:15.6 0:14.0 8:22/M
12 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 386 58 M 2 50-59 5:58.1 26:06.3 26:17.8 0:11.4 8:24/M
13 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 296 34 F 4 30-39 4:03.8 26:06.7 26:17.6 0:10.9 8:24/M
14 BEN DONELSON TULSA OK 277 55 M 3 50-59 6:17.9 26:26.1 26:27.2 0:01.0 8:30/M
15 CLARA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 401 27 F 1 20-29 4:34.4 26:37.3 26:40.5 0:03.2 8:34/M
16 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 418 48 M 3 40-49 7:12.5 27:20.7 27:30.9 0:10.2 8:47/M
17 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 422 13 M 2 1-14 8:06.7 28:14.9 28:16.2 0:01.3 9:05/M
18 JEREMY CRABB KELLER TX 269 36 M 2 30-39 8:07.4 28:15.6 28:18.4 0:02.8 9:05/M
19 MARY HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 390 31 F 5 30-39 6:51.3 28:54.2 28:57.9 0:03.7 9:18/M
20 PAUL RICCI NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 403 27 M 1 20-29 9:59.3 30:07.5 30:26.6 0:19.1 9:41/M
21 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 273 71 M 1 70-99 11:38.7 31:46.9 31:49.5 0:02.5 10:13/M
22 CECILLE DAVIS BURLESON TX 383 56 F 1 50-59 9:50.8 31:53.7 31:58.0 0:04.2 10:15/M
23 MAKAYLA WALKER KELLER TX 272 14 F 1 1-14 9:59.7 32:02.6 32:04.2 0:01.6 10:18/M
24 KAYDEN CRABB KELLER TX 270 15 M 1 15-19 12:00.0 32:08.2 32:08.2 10:20/M
25 CONNOR CRABB KELLER TX 268 10 M 3 1-14 12:30.1 32:38.3 32:38.3 10:30/M
26 BOB BESGROVE FORT WORTH TX 380 52 M 4 50-59 12:37.8 32:46.0 32:50.6 0:04.6 10:32/M
27 BRITNEY VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 408 22 F 2 20-29 11:32.4 33:35.2 33:39.1 0:03.9 10:48/M
28 ROBERT MADRID FORT WORTH TX 397 52 M 5 50-59 13:53.5 34:01.7 34:06.1 0:04.4 10:56/M
29 JASON WAKIN BURLESON TX 281 36 M 3 30-39 14:41.7 34:49.9 34:53.4 0:03.5 11:12/M
30 DENVER WAKIN BURLESON TX 372 12 M 4 1-14 14:45.6 34:53.7 34:53.8 0:00.0 11:13/M
31 CELESTE CLARK MIDLOTHIAN TX 373 41 F 2 40-49 15:09.7 37:12.5 37:19.5 0:06.9 11:58/M
32 PATRICIA GUINTA DENTON TX 389 44 F 3 40-49 15:38.9 37:41.8 37:47.0 0:05.2 12:07/M
33 RYLEE ROBINSON DENTON TX 288 11 F 2 1-14 15:47.5 37:50.4 37:50.4 0:00.0 12:10/M
34 RANGER ROBINSON DENTON TX 286 13 M 5 1-14 17:42.3 37:50.5 37:50.5 12:10/M
35 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 247 247 M 1 0- 0 17:59.5 38:07.7 38:07.7 12:15/M
36 CHRISTINE THOMPSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 376 42 F 4 40-49 16:19.7 38:22.6 38:28.9 0:06.3 12:20/M
37 PATRICIA REGALADO BURLESON TX 402 58 F 2 50-59 16:45.6 38:48.5 38:51.8 0:03.2 12:29/M
38 LARRY SMITH BURLESON TX 280 47 M 4 40-49 19:25.0 39:33.2 39:46.1 0:12.9 12:43/M
39 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 291 57 F 3 50-59 17:57.5 40:00.3 40:05.3 0:04.9 12:52/M
40 ARIEL SPRAY FORT WORTH TX 294 30 F 6 30-39 18:23.6 40:26.5 40:29.2 0:02.6 13:00/M
41 AMY HOGAN SOUTHLAKE TX 419 44 F 5 40-49 18:33.3 40:36.2 40:38.7 0:02.5 13:03/M
42 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 298 34 F 7 30-39 19:03.2 41:06.0 41:18.2 0:12.1 13:13/M
43 JUSTIN FOSTER LAKE DALLAS TX 256 19 M 2 15-19 21:44.4 41:52.6 42:02.9 0:10.2 13:28/M
44 ANDI LEE FOSTER LAKE DALLAS TX 254 22 F 3 20-29 19:49.8 41:52.7 42:02.9 0:10.2 13:28/M
45 CHAD MANIS CORINTH TX 258 29 M 2 20-29 21:44.7 41:52.9 42:03.1 0:10.2 13:28/M
46 ERICA SLAVENS JUSTIN TX 267 36 F 8 30-39 19:52.6 41:55.4 42:03.6 0:08.1 13:29/M
47 GABRIELLE DAWLEY DALLAS TX 384 23 F 4 20-29 20:28.1 42:31.0 42:37.3 0:06.3 13:40/M
48 TIFFANY CRABB KELLER TX 271 35 F 9 30-39 21:15.7 43:18.6 43:29.3 0:10.7 13:55/M
49 KENDRA SIMPSON CORINTH TX 266 49 F 6 40-49 21:50.6 43:53.5 43:59.6 0:06.0 14:07/M
50 GARY ROBINSON DENTON TX 412 51 M 6 50-59 24:35.5 44:43.7 44:44.9 0:01.2 14:23/M
51 RAIMEY ROBINSON DENTON TX 285 5 F 3 1-14 22:42.4 44:45.3 44:45.3 14:23/M
52 CATHY FALLS BURLESON TX 279 58 F 4 50-59 22:58.3 45:01.1 45:05.1 0:04.0 14:28/M
53 KELSEY TURNER GLEN ROSE TX 407 27 F 5 20-29 23:04.3 45:07.1 45:11.4 0:04.3 14:30/M
54 KATHLEEN BURTON GRANBURY TX 381 33 F 10 30-39 23:07.4 45:10.3 45:10.3 14:31/M
55 JASON CHANDLER BURLESON TX 300 41 M 5 40-49 27:05.1 47:13.3 47:32.4 0:19.1 15:11/M
56 KAREN CHANDLER BURLESON TX 371 41 F 7 40-49 25:11.1 47:14.0 47:32.7 0:18.7 15:11/M
57 DENNIS BRININGER VALLEY VIEW TX 420 58 M 7 50-59 28:26.1 48:34.3 48:49.7 0:15.4 15:37/M
58 ANNE YOUNG FT. WORTH TX 283 23 F 6 20-29 26:51.9 48:54.7 49:09.4 0:14.6 15:43/M
59 SELINA THACKER POOLVILLE TX 406 27 F 7 20-29 29:05.8 51:08.6 51:24.2 0:15.5 16:26/M
60 SHERYL WOODS FT. WORTH TX 410 71 F 1 70-99 29:32.2 51:35.0 51:44.6 0:09.5 16:35/M
61 JO HAYES 416 67 F 1 60-69 32:13.9 54:16.8 54:20.0 0:03.2 17:27/M
62 KATY WAKIN BURLESON TX 282 37 F 11 30-39 35:10.3 57:13.2 57:26.7 0:13.5 18:24/M
63 JAMIE SANFORD WHITNEY TX 252 27 F 8 20-29 36:26.0 58:28.9 58:50.4 0:21.5 18:48/M
64 CAMBRIA SANFORD WHITNEY TX 251 7 F 4 1-14 36:26.0 58:28.9 58:50.4 0:21.5 18:48/M
65 STEPHEN SCHMID WHITNEY TX 253 37 M 4 30-39 38:20.7 58:28.9 58:50.4 0:21.5 18:48/M
66 TAMMIE PRUITT CORINTH TX 261 50 F 5 50-59 37:11.6 59:14.5 59:24.7 0:10.2 19:03/M
67 ADRIANE JENKINS HICKORY CREEK TX 257 36 F 12 30-39 37:12.7 59:15.6 59:25.1 0:09.4 19:03/M
68 TRACI POWELL LAKE DALLAS TX 260 58 F 6 50-59 37:15.1 59:18.0 59:24.5 0:06.4 19:04/M