I Know A Fighter 5K

Age Group Results

May 19, 2018


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE DONELSON TULSA OK 278 53 2   22:02.8 22:03.1 0:00.2 7:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOLTON HEMBY FORT WORTH TX 415 27 1   20:08.1 20:15.2 0:07.0 6:28/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 247 247 35   38:07.7 38:07.7 12:15/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAKAYLA WALKER KELLER TX 272 14 23   32:02.6 32:04.2 0:01.6 10:18/M
2 RYLEE ROBINSON DENTON TX 288 11 33 5:47.8 37:50.4 37:50.4 0:00.0 12:10/M
3 RAIMEY ROBINSON DENTON TX 285 5 51 12:42.7 44:45.3 44:45.3 14:23/M
4 CAMBRIA SANFORD WHITNEY TX 251 7 64 26:26.3 58:28.9 58:50.4 0:21.5 18:48/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYDER ROBINSON DENTON TX 287 10 6   25:05.6 25:05.9 0:00.2 8:04/M
2 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 422 13 17 3:09.2 28:14.9 28:16.2 0:01.3 9:05/M
3 CONNOR CRABB KELLER TX 268 10 25 7:32.7 32:38.3 32:38.3 10:30/M
4 DENVER WAKIN BURLESON TX 372 12 30 9:48.1 34:53.7 34:53.8 0:00.0 11:13/M
5 RANGER ROBINSON DENTON TX 286 13 34 12:44.9 37:50.5 37:50.5 12:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYDEN CRABB KELLER TX 270 15 24   32:08.2 32:08.2 10:20/M
2 JUSTIN FOSTER LAKE DALLAS TX 256 19 43 9:44.4 41:52.6 42:02.9 0:10.2 13:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 401 27 15   26:37.3 26:40.5 0:03.2 8:34/M
2 BRITNEY VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 408 22 27 6:57.9 33:35.2 33:39.1 0:03.9 10:48/M
3 ANDI LEE FOSTER LAKE DALLAS TX 254 22 44 15:15.4 41:52.7 42:02.9 0:10.2 13:28/M
4 GABRIELLE DAWLEY DALLAS TX 384 23 47 15:53.7 42:31.0 42:37.3 0:06.3 13:40/M
5 KELSEY TURNER GLEN ROSE TX 407 27 53 18:29.8 45:07.1 45:11.4 0:04.3 14:30/M
6 ANNE YOUNG FT. WORTH TX 283 23 58 22:17.4 48:54.7 49:09.4 0:14.6 15:43/M
7 SELINA THACKER POOLVILLE TX 406 27 59 24:31.3 51:08.6 51:24.2 0:15.5 16:26/M
8 JAMIE SANFORD WHITNEY TX 252 27 63 31:51.6 58:28.9 58:50.4 0:21.5 18:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL RICCI NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 403 27 20   30:07.5 30:26.6 0:19.1 9:41/M
2 CHAD MANIS CORINTH TX 258 29 45 11:45.4 41:52.9 42:03.1 0:10.2 13:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEKA SISCO FORT WORTH TX 299 31 4   23:33.2 23:40.9 0:07.6 7:34/M
2 AMANDA LEIBOVITZ HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 413 30 7 1:36.6 25:09.9 25:11.9 0:01.9 8:05/M
3 AIMEE LANTER RICHLAND HILLS TX 297 31 9 2:00.6 25:33.9 25:43.1 0:09.1 8:13/M
4 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 296 34 13 2:33.4 26:06.7 26:17.6 0:10.9 8:24/M
5 MARY HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 390 31 19 5:20.9 28:54.2 28:57.9 0:03.7 9:18/M
6 ARIEL SPRAY FORT WORTH TX 294 30 40 16:53.2 40:26.5 40:29.2 0:02.6 13:00/M
7 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 298 34 42 17:32.8 41:06.0 41:18.2 0:12.1 13:13/M
8 ERICA SLAVENS JUSTIN TX 267 36 46 18:22.2 41:55.4 42:03.6 0:08.1 13:29/M
9 TIFFANY CRABB KELLER TX 271 35 48 19:45.3 43:18.6 43:29.3 0:10.7 13:55/M
10 KATHLEEN BURTON GRANBURY TX 381 33 54 21:37.0 45:10.3 45:10.3 14:31/M
11 KATY WAKIN BURLESON TX 282 37 62 33:39.9 57:13.2 57:26.7 0:13.5 18:24/M
12 ADRIANE JENKINS HICKORY CREEK TX 257 36 67 35:42.3 59:15.6 59:25.1 0:09.4 19:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 295 30 10   25:59.1 26:09.0 0:09.9 8:21/M
2 JEREMY CRABB KELLER TX 269 36 18 2:16.5 28:15.6 28:18.4 0:02.8 9:05/M
3 JASON WAKIN BURLESON TX 281 36 29 8:50.8 34:49.9 34:53.4 0:03.5 11:12/M
4 STEPHEN SCHMID WHITNEY TX 253 37 65 32:29.8 58:28.9 58:50.4 0:21.5 18:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YANG LIU FORT WORTH TX 395 44 11   26:01.5 26:15.6 0:14.0 8:22/M
2 CELESTE CLARK MIDLOTHIAN TX 373 41 31 11:11.0 37:12.5 37:19.5 0:06.9 11:58/M
3 PATRICIA GUINTA DENTON TX 389 44 32 11:40.3 37:41.8 37:47.0 0:05.2 12:07/M
4 CHRISTINE THOMPSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 376 42 36 12:21.1 38:22.6 38:28.9 0:06.3 12:20/M
5 AMY HOGAN SOUTHLAKE TX 419 44 41 14:34.6 40:36.2 40:38.7 0:02.5 13:03/M
6 KENDRA SIMPSON CORINTH TX 266 49 49 17:51.9 43:53.5 43:59.6 0:06.0 14:07/M
7 KAREN CHANDLER BURLESON TX 371 41 56 21:12.5 47:14.0 47:32.7 0:18.7 15:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 393 49 5   24:13.0 24:13.4 0:00.4 7:47/M
2 JOAQUIN AMAN SUAREZ ALVARADO TX 414 40 8 1:03.0 25:16.1 25:25.8 0:09.7 8:07/M
3 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 418 48 16 3:07.7 27:20.7 27:30.9 0:10.2 8:47/M
4 LARRY SMITH BURLESON TX 280 47 38 15:20.1 39:33.2 39:46.1 0:12.9 12:43/M
5 JASON CHANDLER BURLESON TX 300 41 55 23:00.3 47:13.3 47:32.4 0:19.1 15:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CECILLE DAVIS BURLESON TX 383 56 22   31:53.7 31:58.0 0:04.2 10:15/M
2 PATRICIA REGALADO BURLESON TX 402 58 37 6:54.8 38:48.5 38:51.8 0:03.2 12:29/M
3 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 291 57 39 8:06.6 40:00.3 40:05.3 0:04.9 12:52/M
4 CATHY FALLS BURLESON TX 279 58 52 13:07.4 45:01.1 45:05.1 0:04.0 14:28/M
5 TAMMIE PRUITT CORINTH TX 261 50 66 27:20.8 59:14.5 59:24.7 0:10.2 19:03/M
6 TRACI POWELL LAKE DALLAS TX 260 58 68 27:24.3 59:18.0 59:24.5 0:06.4 19:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRESTON DILLARD FORT WORTH TX 417 55 3   22:42.2 22:45.8 0:03.6 7:18/M
2 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 386 58 12 3:24.0 26:06.3 26:17.8 0:11.4 8:24/M
3 BEN DONELSON TULSA OK 277 55 14 3:43.9 26:26.1 26:27.2 0:01.0 8:30/M
4 BOB BESGROVE FORT WORTH TX 380 52 26 10:03.8 32:46.0 32:50.6 0:04.6 10:32/M
5 ROBERT MADRID FORT WORTH TX 397 52 28 11:19.4 34:01.7 34:06.1 0:04.4 10:56/M
6 GARY ROBINSON DENTON TX 412 51 50 22:01.5 44:43.7 44:44.9 0:01.2 14:23/M
7 DENNIS BRININGER VALLEY VIEW TX 420 58 57 25:52.0 48:34.3 48:49.7 0:15.4 15:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JO HAYES 416 67 61   54:16.8 54:20.0 0:03.2 17:27/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERYL WOODS FT. WORTH TX 410 71 60   51:35.0 51:44.6 0:09.5 16:35/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 273 71 21   31:46.9 31:49.5 0:02.5 10:13/M