32nd Annual Haltom Stampede

Overall Finish List

February 10, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PETER JAROS 2518 20 M 1 Top Fin   17:58.3 17:58.3 0:00.0 5:47/M
2 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1896 17 M 1 14-18 0:26.3 18:24.6 18:24.6 5:55/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2531 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:38.9 19:37.2 19:37.8 0:00.6 6:18/M
4 SANDIE NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1930 38 F 1 Top Fin   19:52.3 19:53.5 0:01.2 6:23/M
5 JORDAN HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 2509 16 M 2 14-18 2:21.1 20:19.4 20:19.9 0:00.4 6:32/M
6 GREG JESENSKY PLANO TX 1900 54 M 1 Top Fin 2:40.6 20:38.9 20:40.7 0:01.7 6:38/M
7 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 2533 56 M 1 55-59 2:49.2 20:47.5 20:48.2 0:00.7 6:41/M
8 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2532 47 M 1 45-49 2:55.1 20:53.4 20:55.5 0:02.0 6:43/M
9 JOSE SANCHEZ 2537 33 M 1 30-34 3:04.8 21:03.1 21:07.3 0:04.2 6:46/M
10 ARMANDO CERDA 1859 39 M 1 35-39 3:06.6 21:04.9 21:08.4 0:03.4 6:46/M
11 SCOTT MALLUE EULESS TX 1918 37 M 2 35-39 3:17.5 21:15.8 21:16.7 0:00.9 6:50/M
12 OMAR ALASSI 2547 17 M 3 14-18 3:30.8 21:29.1 21:29.8 0:00.6 6:54/M
13 CARL CAGE FORT WORTH TX 1317 33 M 2 30-34 3:37.9 21:36.2 21:39.2 0:02.9 6:57/M
14 ALAN SIVAKUMARAN GRAPEVINE TX 1953 33 M 3 30-34 3:46.7 21:45.0 21:46.4 0:01.3 7:00/M
15 AMELIA FAVOUR DALLAS TX 1874 13 F 1 10-13 2:00.4 21:52.7 21:53.2 0:00.5 7:02/M
16 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT_WORTH TX 2521 60 M 1 60-64 3:54.5 21:52.8 21:56.8 0:04.0 7:02/M
17 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1890 61 M 2 60-64 4:01.8 22:00.1 22:00.5 0:00.3 7:04/M
18 JAMIE COLE TROPHY CLUB TX 1862 38 F 1 35-39 2:20.4 22:12.7 22:15.8 0:03.0 7:08/M
19 JERRY BROWN 2543 52 M 1 50-54 4:41.6 22:39.9 22:42.0 0:02.1 7:17/M
20 MATTHEW STARKS HURST TX 1143 15 M 4 14-18 4:49.9 22:48.2 22:48.2 7:20/M
21 MARTIN SANDOVAL HALTOM CITY TX 1949 20 M 1 19-24 5:02.9 23:01.2 23:05.5 0:04.2 7:24/M
22 KELLER ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1157 11 M 1 10-13 5:06.3 23:04.6 23:04.8 0:00.2 7:25/M
23 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 2546 52 F 1 Top Fin 3:15.2 23:07.5 23:09.5 0:01.9 7:26/M
24 ED HAYNES FLOWER MOUND TX 2538 46 M 2 45-49 5:12.1 23:10.4 23:13.3 0:02.8 7:27/M
25 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 2545 45 M 3 45-49 5:26.1 23:24.4 23:28.0 0:03.5 7:31/M
26 SALVATORE DEANGELIS 2535 47 M 4 45-49 5:29.0 23:27.3 23:34.2 0:06.9 7:32/M
27 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1958 51 F 1 Top Fin 3:53.5 23:45.8 23:48.2 0:02.4 7:38/M
28 KENDALL LOWE N RICHLND HLS TX 1915 9 M 1 1- 9 5:47.7 23:46.0 23:50.4 0:04.4 7:39/M
29 GAUGE PHELPS HALTOM CITY TX 2000 14 M 5 14-18 5:48.2 23:46.5 23:49.3 0:02.7 7:39/M
30 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1911 59 M 2 55-59 5:49.3 23:47.6 23:49.9 0:02.3 7:39/M
31 ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX 1905 55 M 3 55-59 6:01.6 23:59.9 24:02.4 0:02.4 7:43/M
32 STEPHEN MEAD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1142 25 M 1 25-29 6:05.3 24:03.6 24:13.7 0:10.1 7:44/M
33 KENDALL SHOWS 2541 58 M 4 55-59 6:15.3 24:13.6 24:14.4 0:00.7 7:47/M
34 CORI URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1821 36 F 2 35-39 4:24.2 24:16.5 24:28.6 0:12.1 7:48/M
35 PATRICK WHEELER DALLAS TX 2527 60 M 3 60-64 6:24.4 24:22.7 24:25.3 0:02.6 7:50/M
36 TRAVIS WAY ALEDO TX 1974 20 M 2 19-24 6:26.0 24:24.3 24:24.9 0:00.6 7:51/M
37 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1914 70 M 1 70-74 6:30.7 24:29.0 24:30.1 0:01.0 7:52/M
38 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 2529 60 M 4 60-64 6:33.9 24:32.2 24:33.3 0:01.1 7:53/M
39 SERGIO SANCHEZ 2540 26 M 2 25-29 6:41.1 24:39.4 24:45.3 0:05.8 7:56/M
40 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1969 50 M 2 50-54 6:45.1 24:43.4 24:45.7 0:02.2 7:57/M
41 ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX 2522 52 M 3 50-54 7:20.9 25:19.2 25:40.6 0:21.4 8:08/M
42 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1959 53 M 4 50-54 7:27.2 25:25.5 25:30.3 0:04.7 8:10/M
43 CANDICE WARREN HASLET TX 1972 33 F 1 30-34 5:37.7 25:30.0 25:32.2 0:02.2 8:12/M
44 BRYAN DAY 2512 60 M 5 60-64 7:45.2 25:43.5 25:49.2 0:05.6 8:16/M
45 DANIELLE OTTO FORT WORTH TX 1934 28 F 1 25-29 6:15.2 26:07.5 26:10.3 0:02.8 8:24/M
46 RYLEE ROBINSON WATAUGA TX 1839 11 F 2 10-13 6:32.1 26:24.4 26:31.9 0:07.5 8:29/M
47 CHRIS MCALEER FORT WORTH TX 2501 26 M 3 25-29 8:28.2 26:26.5 26:26.5 8:30/M
48 PAULINA BARCO-DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 2539 11 F 3 10-13 6:47.6 26:39.9 26:41.2 0:01.3 8:34/M
49 ROBERT HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 2507 57 M 5 55-59 8:49.8 26:48.1 26:56.3 0:08.2 8:37/M
50 REGINA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1957 19 F 1 19-24 6:56.1 26:48.4 26:52.8 0:04.3 8:37/M
51 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 2530 74 M 2 70-74 8:52.9 26:51.2 26:54.2 0:03.0 8:38/M
52 AMANDA JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 1897 35 F 3 35-39 6:59.4 26:51.7 26:55.9 0:04.2 8:38/M
53 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 2544 52 M 5 50-54 8:55.1 26:53.4 26:59.0 0:05.6 8:39/M
54 JEREMY ANSLEY 2542 18 M 6 14-18 8:56.8 26:55.1 27:08.1 0:12.9 8:39/M
55 MERRICK BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1828 33 F 2 30-34 7:14.6 27:06.9 27:11.9 0:05.0 8:43/M
56 JACK ENGLANT 1984 69 M 1 65-69 9:24.9 27:23.2 27:29.4 0:06.2 8:48/M
57 KELLIE MARRIOTT FORT WORTH TX 1920 26 F 2 25-29 7:36.3 27:28.6 27:32.2 0:03.6 8:50/M
58 LORI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1826 52 F 1 50-54 7:36.9 27:29.2 27:33.8 0:04.5 8:50/M
59 OSVALDO RETANA HALTOM CITY TX 1943 22 M 3 19-24 9:46.1 27:44.4 28:10.2 0:25.7 8:55/M
60 JOSH DOMEBO WICHITA TX 1815 31 M 4 30-34 9:53.2 27:51.5 27:57.2 0:05.7 8:57/M
61 RYAN BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1829 33 M 5 30-34 9:56.6 27:54.9 28:00.4 0:05.4 8:58/M
62 BRANDON RAMSEY FORT WORTH TX 2526 29 M 4 25-29 9:59.0 27:57.3 28:13.1 0:15.7 8:59/M
63 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1879 48 M 5 45-49 10:03.1 28:01.4 28:08.3 0:06.8 9:01/M
64 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 2523 47 F 1 45-49 8:09.6 28:01.9 28:23.5 0:21.6 9:01/M
65 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 1964 73 M 3 70-74 10:04.3 28:02.6 28:07.4 0:04.8 9:01/M
66 JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1954 68 M 2 65-69 10:07.6 28:05.9 28:11.4 0:05.5 9:02/M
67 KAYLEE ROBLES HALTOM CITY 1376 11 F 4 10-13 8:26.6 28:18.9 28:24.0 0:05.0 9:06/M
68 HECTOR MADRIGAL 1982 15 M 7 14-18 10:21.8 28:20.1 28:22.3 0:02.2 9:07/M
69 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1951 71 M 4 70-74 10:36.7 28:35.0 28:47.3 0:12.3 9:11/M
70 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2534 55 F 1 55-59 8:46.3 28:38.6 28:39.9 0:01.3 9:12/M
71 CARO KAUFFMAN DENTON TX 1904 32 F 3 30-34 8:46.9 28:39.2 28:40.9 0:01.7 9:13/M
72 OWEN MARTIN BURLESON TX 1922 11 M 2 10-13 10:49.3 28:47.6 29:07.2 0:19.5 9:15/M
73 ANNA MARTIN BURLESON TX 1921 43 F 1 40-44 8:56.6 28:48.9 29:08.3 0:19.4 9:16/M
74 HANNAH VICE HURST TX 2514 13 F 5 10-13 9:10.9 29:03.2 29:25.0 0:21.7 9:20/M
75 BRIAN VICE HURST TX 2513 42 M 1 40-44 11:05.8 29:04.1 29:26.6 0:22.5 9:21/M
76 ED LUGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1846 42 M 2 40-44 11:14.2 29:12.5 29:12.5 9:23/M
77 STEVE MCDANIEL TX 1141 62 M 6 60-64 11:18.0 29:16.3 29:17.5 0:01.2 9:25/M
78 MIKAYLA POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1937 7 F 1 1- 9 9:35.7 29:28.0 29:38.3 0:10.3 9:28/M
79 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1145 55 F 2 55-59 9:38.0 29:30.3 29:34.2 0:03.9 9:29/M
80 COREY LUEDEMANN KELLER TX 1917 12 M 3 10-13 11:37.5 29:35.8 29:39.0 0:03.2 9:31/M
81 PAIGE MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1367 29 F 3 25-29 9:52.5 29:44.8 29:59.6 0:14.8 9:34/M
82 SEAN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1936 38 M 3 35-39 11:46.6 29:44.9 29:55.3 0:10.3 9:34/M
83 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1968 66 M 3 65-69 11:53.6 29:51.9 30:01.2 0:09.2 9:36/M
84 JEFF LASSETER ARLINGTON TX 1913 31 M 6 30-34 11:55.7 29:54.0 30:08.9 0:14.9 9:37/M
85 RYAN RAMSEY FORT WORTH TX 1940 30 F 4 30-34 10:28.5 30:20.8 30:34.8 0:13.9 9:45/M
86 HEATHER WIGINTON HALTOM CITY TX 1978 42 F 2 40-44 10:39.4 30:31.7 30:35.1 0:03.3 9:49/M
87 JOHN ROSS 1983 70 M 5 70-74 12:45.2 30:43.5 30:54.0 0:10.4 9:53/M
88 SERENITY TREVINO 1811 10 F 6 10-13 11:18.6 31:10.9 31:14.0 0:03.1 10:01/M
89 RAQUEL FOSTER THE COLONY TX 1876 42 F 3 40-44 11:21.1 31:13.4 31:26.5 0:13.1 10:02/M
90 STEPHANIE DEBORD FT. WORTH TX 1868 28 F 4 25-29 11:24.3 31:16.6 31:24.4 0:07.7 10:03/M
91 JENNIFER FINCHER PROSPER TX 1875 39 F 4 35-39 11:26.2 31:18.5 31:24.6 0:06.0 10:04/M
92 LUKE JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 1898 6 M 2 1- 9 13:20.6 31:18.9 31:22.7 0:03.7 10:04/M
93 JOSE SANCHEZ 2536 10 M 4 10-13 13:22.0 31:20.3 31:20.3 10:05/M
94 ADELISA GRACE WALKER ALLEN TX 1971 57 F 3 55-59 11:32.2 31:24.5 31:28.6 0:04.0 10:06/M
95 JOHN DEBORD FORT WORTH TX 1867 36 M 4 35-39 13:26.5 31:24.8 31:32.5 0:07.7 10:06/M
96 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 2524 72 M 6 70-74 13:44.9 31:43.2 31:54.7 0:11.4 10:12/M
97 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 1873 72 M 7 70-74 13:49.7 31:48.0 31:58.9 0:10.9 10:14/M
98 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1144 56 M 6 55-59 13:51.1 31:49.4 31:53.6 0:04.2 10:14/M
99 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 1947 46 F 2 45-49 11:59.1 31:51.4 32:05.4 0:13.9 10:14/M
100 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1944 42 F 4 40-44 11:59.6 31:51.9 32:03.9 0:12.0 10:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 EFREN MARTINEZ 1998 62 M 7 60-64 13:55.1 31:53.4 32:01.6 0:08.2 10:15/M
102 TORY WARREN HASLET TX 1973 34 M 7 30-34 13:59.1 31:57.4 32:00.4 0:03.0 10:16/M
103 KELLY HURST WATAUGA TX 1148 37 F 5 35-39 12:18.6 32:10.9 32:32.0 0:21.0 10:21/M
104 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2528 71 M 8 70-74 14:29.0 32:27.3 32:39.8 0:12.4 10:26/M
105 JACK COZAD WATAUGA TX 1831 14 M 8 14-18 14:29.4 32:27.7 32:31.0 0:03.3 10:26/M
106 BRENT JOHNSON 2511 50 M 6 50-54 14:30.4 32:28.7 32:41.6 0:12.9 10:26/M
107 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1822 28 M 5 25-29 14:31.5 32:29.8 32:43.1 0:13.3 10:27/M
108 MAX THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1844 14 M 9 14-18 14:40.7 32:39.0 32:57.0 0:18.0 10:30/M
109 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1889 21 M 4 19-24 14:50.7 32:49.0 32:58.2 0:09.1 10:33/M
110 ANDRES RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1809 38 M 5 35-39 15:10.2 33:08.5 33:24.5 0:16.0 10:39/M
111 AARON ASHLOCK HALTOM CITY TX 1847 32 M 8 30-34 15:17.6 33:15.9 33:24.6 0:08.6 10:41/M
112 ABIGAIL DELATORRE FORT WORTH TX 1151 11 F 7 10-13 13:30.8 33:23.1 33:24.2 0:01.0 10:44/M
113 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1893 53 F 2 50-54 13:39.4 33:31.7 33:35.8 0:04.1 10:47/M
114 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1903 78 F 1 75-99 13:48.6 33:40.9 33:44.4 0:03.4 10:50/M
115 MATT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 1979 60 M 8 60-64 15:53.4 33:51.7 34:02.9 0:11.1 10:53/M
116 CHAD STEWART BEDFORD TX 1956 38 M 6 35-39 16:23.3 34:21.6 34:32.8 0:11.2 11:03/M
117 CHRISTINE ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 1945 43 F 5 40-44 14:33.4 34:25.7 34:29.1 0:03.4 11:04/M
118 ALISON JOHNSON 2510 50 F 3 50-54 14:44.5 34:36.8 34:48.3 0:11.4 11:08/M
119 VIRGINIA CARDOSA FORT WORTH TX 1399 30 F 5 30-34 14:45.6 34:37.9 34:54.5 0:16.6 11:08/M
120 CLARISSA CAGE 1985 33 F 6 30-34 15:01.2 34:53.5 35:03.4 0:09.9 11:13/M
121 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1916 58 F 4 55-59 15:38.0 35:30.3 35:42.3 0:12.0 11:25/M
122 JASON AUSTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1848 37 M 7 35-39 17:54.8 35:53.1 35:53.1 11:32/M
123 JAMIE BOLIN FORT WORTH TX 1853 35 F 6 35-39 16:23.3 36:15.6 36:15.6 11:39/M
124 NANCY MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1366 28 F 5 25-29 16:37.0 36:29.3 36:43.8 0:14.4 11:44/M
125 NOA ASSELIN 1988 12 M 5 10-13 18:47.1 36:45.4 36:48.0 0:02.5 11:49/M
126 ANTONIO LUNA 2548 M 1 0- 0 18:50.6 36:48.9 36:51.5 0:02.5 11:50/M
127 VALERIA MURRILLO 1987 11 F 8 10-13 16:56.7 36:49.0 37:05.4 0:16.3 11:50/M
128 HALTOM MICHELLE COPPELL TX 1927 27 F 6 25-29 16:59.3 36:51.6 36:58.2 0:06.5 11:51/M
129 TYLER REEVES DENTON TX 1942 31 M 9 30-34 18:54.2 36:52.5 36:54.4 0:01.9 11:51/M
130 JULIAN RUEDA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1137 10 M 6 10-13 19:06.1 37:04.4 37:09.4 0:05.0 11:55/M
131 N. CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 1858 60 F 1 60-64 17:17.2 37:09.5 37:14.6 0:05.0 11:57/M
132 DANIELLE TUCKIER HALTOM CITY TX 1967 49 F 3 45-49 17:27.6 37:19.9 37:45.8 0:25.8 12:00/M
133 MICHEAL TREVINO 1810 8 M 3 1- 9 19:25.3 37:23.6 37:36.3 0:12.6 12:01/M
134 CODY ROBINSON 1838 33 M 10 30-34 19:25.6 37:23.9 37:32.2 0:08.3 12:01/M
135 TRISTIAN ROBINSON WATAUGA TX 1841 8 M 4 1- 9 19:26.6 37:24.9 37:32.5 0:07.6 12:02/M
136 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 1835 40 F 6 40-44 17:36.5 37:28.8 37:47.2 0:18.4 12:03/M
137 AMBER RAMSEY 1808 33 F 7 30-34 17:50.3 37:42.6 38:00.8 0:18.1 12:07/M
138 ROB HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1894 52 M 7 50-54 19:47.4 37:45.7 37:50.8 0:05.1 12:08/M
139 TERESA BRUNZ FT WORTH TX 1856 59 F 5 55-59 18:09.4 38:01.7 38:12.0 0:10.2 12:13/M
140 DEANNA STULTS FORT WORTH TX 1842 45 F 4 45-49 18:13.9 38:06.2 38:25.3 0:19.0 12:15/M
141 DELANEY THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1843 9 F 2 1- 9 18:29.3 38:21.6 38:34.5 0:12.8 12:20/M
142 MICHELLE SPENCE HALTOM CITY TX 1955 28 F 7 25-29 18:32.4 38:24.7 38:35.6 0:10.8 12:21/M
143 ROBBIE COZAD WATAUGA TX 1832 11 F 9 10-13 18:35.0 38:27.3 38:33.6 0:06.3 12:22/M
144 FLORA DELATORRE FORT WORTH TX 1153 43 F 7 40-44 18:40.8 38:33.1 38:34.2 0:01.1 12:24/M
145 CAMILA DELATORRE FORT WORTH TX 1152 7 F 3 1- 9 18:43.9 38:36.2 38:36.2 12:25/M
146 VICKI MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1923 64 F 2 60-64 19:25.6 39:17.9 39:31.1 0:13.2 12:38/M
147 SAVANNAH THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1845 17 F 1 14-18 19:44.1 39:36.4 39:49.3 0:12.8 12:44/M
148 MARIA AMARO 1981 41 F 8 40-44 20:06.0 39:58.3 40:05.5 0:07.2 12:51/M
149 AILEEN LARA HALTOM CITY 1803 9 F 4 1- 9 20:06.6 39:58.9 40:15.5 0:16.6 12:51/M
150 JUAN CARLOS 1996 9 M 5 1- 9 22:06.6 40:04.9 40:41.2 0:36.2 12:53/M
151 ELISE LALAMA HALTOM CITY TX 1912 27 F 8 25-29 20:20.1 40:12.4 40:21.1 0:08.6 12:56/M
152 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 2515 61 F 3 60-64 20:22.1 40:14.4 40:40.0 0:25.5 12:56/M
153 ALEX GARCIA 1986 9 M 6 1- 9 22:16.5 40:14.8 40:14.8 12:56/M
154 MARISA RANGEL 1994 8 F 5 1- 9 20:24.6 40:16.9 40:32.3 0:15.4 12:57/M
155 VIOLET TREVINO 1812 9 F 6 1- 9 20:25.1 40:17.4 40:20.7 0:03.3 12:57/M
156 DAYSI DOMEBO WICHITA TX 1814 27 F 9 25-29 21:00.0 40:52.3 41:07.8 0:15.5 13:08/M
157 JESSICA HERMES WATAUGA TX 1834 25 F 10 25-29 21:02.2 40:54.5 41:06.4 0:11.9 13:09/M
158 CAITLYN LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 1836 24 F 2 19-24 21:02.6 40:54.9 41:06.2 0:11.3 13:09/M
159 CURTIS MCMILLEN 1135 50 M 8 50-54 23:03.5 41:01.8 41:24.8 0:23.0 13:11/M
160 BECKY TATE ROANOKE TX 1963 42 F 9 40-44 21:17.4 41:09.7 41:17.7 0:08.0 13:14/M
161 TOMMIE MICHELLE MOSS COLLEYVILLE TX 1929 43 F 10 40-44 21:29.3 41:21.6 41:49.8 0:28.2 13:18/M
162 MAKAYLA MOSS COLLEYVILLE TX 1928 5 F 7 1- 9 21:30.4 41:22.7 41:49.9 0:27.2 13:18/M
163 VALERIA MERAZ-RUBIO FORT WORTH TX 1805 25 F 11 25-29 21:57.2 41:49.5 42:06.6 0:17.0 13:27/M
164 YADIRA HERNANDEZ 1420 33 F 8 30-34 21:57.4 41:49.7 42:06.6 0:16.8 13:27/M
165 CARA GARETT 1407 46 F 5 45-49 22:23.3 42:15.6 42:32.6 0:16.9 13:35/M
166 GLENNA HARRIS 1417 31 F 9 30-34 22:48.6 42:40.9 42:59.2 0:18.3 13:43/M
167 MINDI MCBROOM HALTOM CITY TX 1140 42 F 11 40-44 22:52.4 42:44.7 42:51.1 0:06.4 13:44/M
168 MAYA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 1146 14 F 2 14-18 23:24.2 43:16.5 43:38.2 0:21.6 13:55/M
169 AMBER COZAD WATAUGA TX 1830 35 F 7 35-39 23:35.5 43:27.8 43:46.2 0:18.3 13:58/M
170 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ 1989 7 M 7 1- 9 25:34.6 43:32.9 43:45.1 0:12.2 14:00/M
171 ALYNA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 1999 10 F 10 10-13 24:05.2 43:57.5 44:18.3 0:20.7 14:08/M
172 LAURA BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1827 29 F 12 25-29 24:12.1 44:04.4 44:16.0 0:11.5 14:10/M
173 LEAH NUNEZ 1991 7 F 8 1- 9 24:13.2 44:05.5 44:20.7 0:15.2 14:10/M
174 PETRA HERRERA-C FORT WORTH TX 1147 47 F 6 45-49 24:20.6 44:12.9 44:34.6 0:21.7 14:13/M
175 AURORA JUAREZ-JACINTO 1801 16 F 3 14-18 24:38.4 44:30.7 44:38.1 0:07.3 14:19/M
176 GLORIA MOODY 1993 11 F 11 10-13 24:39.1 44:31.4 44:47.4 0:16.0 14:19/M
177 ANTONIA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1807 47 F 7 45-49 24:39.6 44:31.9 44:47.1 0:15.2 14:19/M
178 CHUCK URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1820 65 M 4 65-69 26:43.6 44:41.9 44:58.4 0:16.4 14:22/M
179 TRAVIS KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1825 7 M 8 1- 9 26:47.8 44:46.1 45:01.1 0:14.9 14:24/M
180 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 1950 68 F 1 65-69 24:54.1 44:46.4 45:05.6 0:19.2 14:24/M
181 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1824 35 F 8 35-39 24:54.8 44:47.1 45:01.7 0:14.5 14:24/M
182 BEATRIZ ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1823 44 F 12 40-44 25:13.5 45:05.8 45:23.8 0:18.0 14:30/M
183 TAMMY DIXON FLOWER MOUND TX 1869 51 F 4 50-54 26:21.3 46:13.6 46:32.9 0:19.3 14:52/M
184 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1881 70 F 1 70-74 26:37.7 46:30.0 46:43.5 0:13.4 14:57/M
185 MIKE ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1158 40 M 3 40-44 28:53.8 46:52.1 46:58.3 0:06.2 15:04/M
186 JANESSA ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1156 38 F 9 35-39 27:01.0 46:53.3 46:59.2 0:05.8 15:05/M
187 SEAN KENEFICK KELLER TX 1910 10 M 7 10-13 29:03.7 47:02.0 47:22.5 0:20.5 15:07/M
188 LILLY KENEFICK KELLER TX 1909 9 F 9 1- 9 27:16.6 47:08.9 47:29.4 0:20.5 15:09/M
189 GENEVA HOPKINS HALTOM CITY TX 1326 54 F 5 50-54 27:40.5 47:32.8 47:52.6 0:19.8 15:17/M
190 CLAIR KENEFICK KELLER TX 1907 13 F 12 10-13 27:58.1 47:50.4 48:13.4 0:23.0 15:23/M
191 CHRIS KENEFICK KELLER TX 1906 43 M 4 40-44 30:05.8 48:04.1 48:27.7 0:23.6 15:27/M
192 KRISTEN KENEFICK KELLER TX 1908 43 F 13 40-44 28:12.6 48:04.9 48:27.6 0:22.7 15:27/M
193 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1980 70 F 2 70-74 28:42.2 48:34.5 48:53.1 0:18.6 15:37/M
194 JOSHUA BRANNON HALTOM CITY TX 1292 40 M 5 40-44 31:47.5 49:45.8 49:53.9 0:08.1 16:00/M
195 PRISCILLA BRANNON HALTOM CITY TX 1293 26 F 13 25-29 29:54.7 49:47.0 49:54.4 0:07.3 16:00/M
196 SARAH BARNETTE HALTOM CITY TX 1159 28 F 14 25-29 29:55.6 49:47.9 49:53.1 0:05.2 16:00/M
197 TIFFANY PORTALES HALTOM CITY TX 1375 29 F 15 25-29 29:56.2 49:48.5 49:53.8 0:05.3 16:01/M
198 JEANNINE GUY FORT WORTH TX 1885 41 F 14 40-44 31:30.9 51:23.2 51:39.4 0:16.2 16:31/M
199 MIGUEL SILGUERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1952 33 M 11 30-34 33:38.6 51:36.9 52:01.6 0:24.7 16:35/M
200 RUSSELL WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1977 33 M 12 30-34 33:40.9 51:39.2 52:04.5 0:25.2 16:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 GRAYSON EBYCZEK 2505 13 M 8 10-13 34:15.7 52:14.0 52:16.1 0:02.1 16:48/M
202 ROBERT DAUGHERTY FORT WORTH TX 1866 67 M 5 65-69 34:20.8 52:19.1 52:42.0 0:22.8 16:49/M
203 SUSAN CUMMINGS HALTOM CITY TX 1865 71 F 3 70-74 32:34.1 52:26.4 52:52.6 0:26.2 16:52/M
204 SHARON HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 2508 50 F 6 50-54 32:45.4 52:37.7 52:47.1 0:09.4 16:55/M
205 Unknown Partic. 2504 2504 M 2 0- 0 34:48.1 52:46.4 52:55.7 0:09.3 16:58/M
206 KAROL MCDUFFIE HALTOM CITY TX 1350 12 F 13 10-13 33:35.4 53:27.7 53:48.2 0:20.5 17:11/M
207 STEVE HALTOM COPPELL TX 1887 63 M 9 60-64 35:33.7 53:32.0 53:39.5 0:07.5 17:13/M
208 MODESTA JUAREZ- JACINTO 1462 46 F 8 45-49 33:44.2 53:36.5 53:46.6 0:10.1 17:14/M
209 CAIO BRAGA FORT WORTH TX 1854 44 M 6 40-44 35:54.9 53:53.2 54:18.5 0:25.3 17:20/M
210 PAOLA BRAGA FORT WORTH TX 1855 6 F 10 1- 9 34:01.5 53:53.8 54:19.0 0:25.2 17:20/M
211 ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX 1919 46 F 9 45-49 34:11.3 54:03.6 54:18.2 0:14.6 17:23/M
212 CHRIS HALTOM COPPELL TX 1886 28 M 6 25-29 36:06.2 54:04.5 54:11.5 0:07.0 17:23/M
213 SUSAN HALTOM COPPELL TX 1888 58 F 6 55-59 34:12.9 54:05.2 54:12.6 0:07.3 17:23/M
214 ELSA VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TX 1995 41 F 15 40-44 34:16.2 54:08.5 54:08.5 17:24/M
215 ROCIO NAVA HALTOM CITY TX 1136 35 M 8 35-39 37:00.3 54:58.6 55:21.0 0:22.4 17:40/M
216 ELIZABETH MCDUFFIE HALTOM CITY TX 1134 10 F 14 10-13 35:08.0 55:00.3 55:20.9 0:20.5 17:41/M
217 PENNY MAYNOR FORT WORTH TX 1347 56 F 7 55-59 35:13.6 55:05.9 55:25.7 0:19.8 17:43/M
218 LINDSAY GRIFFS FORT WORTH TX 1133 37 F 10 35-39 35:25.2 55:17.5 55:29.1 0:11.6 17:47/M
219 JANA SIMMOMS 1139 46 F 10 45-49 35:27.1 55:19.4 55:29.0 0:09.6 17:47/M
220 HEATHER DOYLE HURST TX 1870 42 F 16 40-44 36:19.2 56:11.5 56:21.4 0:09.8 18:04/M
221 KRISTI HARRIS HALTOM CITY TX 1322 51 F 7 50-54 36:25.4 56:17.7 56:36.7 0:19.0 18:06/M
222 KOURTNI STARN HALTOM CITY TX 1382 26 F 16 25-29 36:39.9 56:32.2 56:37.7 0:05.5 18:11/M