2018 FWRC Valentine's 5K

Overall Finish List

February 17, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 193 43 M 1 Top Fin   18:59.5 19:01.1 0:01.5 6:07/M
2 IKE TUCKER 251 27 M 1 25-29 0:58.9 19:58.5 20:00.7 0:02.2 6:26/M
3 BRYAN MOTE ARLINGTON TX 197 30 M 1 30-34 0:59.9 19:59.5 20:02.2 0:02.6 6:26/M
4 CHRIS ANDREWS 246 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:12.3 20:11.9 20:13.4 0:01.4 6:30/M
5 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 189 49 M 1 45-49 1:26.6 20:26.1 20:31.2 0:05.0 6:36/M
6 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 199 57 M 1 55-59 1:41.9 20:41.5 20:44.0 0:02.4 6:40/M
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 194 48 M 2 45-49 1:44.5 20:44.1 20:49.0 0:04.9 6:42/M
8 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 216 56 M 2 55-59 1:59.0 20:58.6 21:00.3 0:01.7 6:45/M
9 JAKE PEACOCK 252 36 M 1 35-39 2:42.5 21:42.0 22:46.5 1:04.4 7:19/M
10 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 245 30 M 2 30-34 2:52.0 21:51.6 21:57.5 0:05.8 7:03/M
11 MICAH NEAL ALEDO TX 208 8 F 1 Top Fin   22:20.5 22:21.8 0:01.2 7:11/M
12 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 255 52 F 1 Top Fin 0:07.8 22:28.4 22:28.4 7:13/M
13 ARMANDO ESCOBEDO 195 39 M 2 35-39 3:39.6 22:39.2 22:42.9 0:03.7 7:18/M
14 MAX FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 209 22 M 1 20-24 3:45.1 22:44.6 22:51.2 0:06.5 7:21/M
15 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 6568 47 M 3 45-49 4:17.5 23:17.1 23:17.1 7:29/M
16 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 6569 14 F 1 1-14 0:56.6 23:17.2 23:17.2 7:29/M
17 REID FARMER 243 30 M 3 30-34 4:31.3 23:30.8 23:37.6 0:06.7 7:36/M
18 DON BORGER AZLE TX 222 56 M 3 55-59 4:43.4 23:43.0 23:50.0 0:07.0 7:40/M
19 MAYDEN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 204 8 F 2 1-14 1:40.5 24:01.1 24:02.3 0:01.2 7:44/M
20 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 244 29 F 1 25-29 1:44.6 24:05.2 24:11.5 0:06.2 7:47/M
21 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1708 61 M 1 60-64 5:17.2 24:16.8 24:22.5 0:05.7 7:50/M
22 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 218 59 M 4 55-59 5:27.4 24:27.0 24:32.2 0:05.1 7:53/M
23 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 240 27 F 2 25-29 2:19.0 24:39.5 24:45.2 0:05.6 7:57/M
24 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 217 41 F 1 40-44 2:25.2 24:45.8 24:48.6 0:02.7 7:58/M
25 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 188 60 M 2 60-64 5:52.4 24:52.0 24:53.7 0:01.7 8:00/M
26 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 203 54 M 1 50-54 5:55.3 24:54.9 24:57.8 0:02.9 8:01/M
27 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 3599 50 M 2 50-54 6:07.2 25:06.8 25:09.0 0:02.2 8:05/M
28 LOURDES BLECKER ALEDO TX 248 50 F 1 50-54 2:55.3 25:15.9 25:50.2 0:34.3 8:18/M
29 KRISTEN TOUSLEY 250 36 F 1 35-39 3:02.0 25:22.6 25:27.4 0:04.8 8:11/M
30 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 242 57 M 5 55-59 6:24.5 25:24.1 25:27.0 0:02.8 8:11/M
31 MICHELLE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 253 36 F 2 35-39 3:41.9 26:02.5 27:06.7 1:04.1 8:43/M
32 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 224 46 M 4 45-49 7:29.9 26:29.5 26:33.1 0:03.6 8:32/M
33 ASHTON LATTANA 202 24 M 2 20-24 7:33.7 26:33.3 26:37.2 0:03.9 8:34/M
34 JAYLEN HARRIS 237 17 M 1 15-19 8:22.3 27:21.9 27:29.3 0:07.4 8:50/M
35 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 1729 23 F 1 20-24 5:30.7 27:51.3 27:57.9 0:06.6 8:59/M
36 RANDI MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 206 40 F 2 40-44 5:42.7 28:03.3 28:05.7 0:02.4 9:02/M
37 ANABEL LORA ARLINGTON TX 192 38 F 3 35-39 5:44.4 28:04.9 28:07.4 0:02.4 9:02/M
38 ANABEL TOUSLEY 249 13 F 3 1-14 5:54.5 28:15.1 28:19.8 0:04.6 9:06/M
39 MAITLYNN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 205 14 F 4 1-14 6:06.8 28:27.3 28:29.4 0:02.0 9:10/M
40 DIANE BRYANT 223 46 F 1 45-49 6:23.5 28:44.1 28:48.3 0:04.2 9:16/M
41 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 220 32 M 4 30-34 9:46.7 28:46.3 28:50.1 0:03.8 9:16/M
42 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 221 36 F 4 35-39 6:29.7 28:50.2 28:50.2 9:16/M
43 MATTHEW MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 207 44 M 1 40-44 9:52.9 28:52.5 28:53.5 0:00.9 9:17/M
44 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2180 51 F 2 50-54 6:42.3 29:02.9 30:08.1 1:05.1 9:41/M
45 KATY PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2184 30 F 1 30-34 6:44.7 29:05.3 29:06.8 0:01.5 9:21/M
46 DAVID PHILLIPS 190 25 M 2 25-29 10:13.2 29:12.8 29:14.7 0:01.8 9:24/M
47 ASHLEIGH HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1707 32 F 2 30-34 6:53.3 29:13.9 29:18.7 0:04.7 9:25/M
48 DAISY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1715 33 F 3 30-34 6:55.7 29:16.2 29:20.4 0:04.1 9:26/M
49 JOAQUIN MALDONADO FORT WORTH TX 1775 28 M 3 25-29 10:27.3 29:26.9 29:29.9 0:03.0 9:29/M
50 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1649 57 F 1 55-59 7:09.8 29:30.4 29:34.9 0:04.5 9:30/M
51 DAVID MCADAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 50 M 3 50-54 10:52.6 29:52.1 30:34.4 0:42.2 9:50/M
52 ED HARRIS 225 46 M 5 45-49 11:22.0 30:21.5 30:30.9 0:09.3 9:48/M
53 JAMES PALMER 201 47 M 6 45-49 11:43.2 30:42.8 30:46.3 0:03.5 9:54/M
54 Unknown Partic. 241 241 M 1 0- 0 11:47.8 30:47.4 31:00.8 0:13.4 9:58/M
55 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 1637 69 M 1 65-69 12:01.4 31:00.9 31:03.6 0:02.7 9:59/M
56 ROSELY VANN FORT WORTH TX 3597 35 F 5 35-39 8:43.9 31:04.5 31:11.2 0:06.7 10:02/M
57 HILARY ALVARADO FORT WORTH TX 690 25 F 3 25-29 9:33.2 31:53.8 32:00.5 0:06.7 10:17/M
58 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 254 49 F 2 45-49 9:33.4 31:54.0 32:04.3 0:10.2 10:19/M
59 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 198 70 M 1 70-74 13:00.1 31:59.7 32:06.0 0:06.2 10:19/M
60 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1772 60 F 1 60-64 9:42.2 32:02.8 32:10.0 0:07.2 10:21/M
61 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1703 67 M 2 65-69 13:08.7 32:08.3 32:08.3 10:20/M
62 J NAVIN 211 56 M 6 55-59 13:12.6 32:12.2 32:19.9 0:07.6 10:23/M
63 FRANK BAIZA FORT WORTH TX 763 9 M 1 1-14 13:22.6 32:22.2 32:28.1 0:05.8 10:26/M
64 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 1447 61 F 2 60-64 10:08.4 32:29.0 32:34.2 0:05.2 10:28/M
65 R NAVIN 212 13 F 5 1-14 10:09.8 32:30.4 32:38.4 0:08.0 10:30/M
66 JILL KITE FORT WORTH TX 1750 35 F 6 35-39 10:23.1 32:43.6 33:28.7 0:45.0 10:46/M
67 AMANDA RENFRO SAGINAW TX 2187 33 F 4 30-34 10:23.3 32:43.9 33:28.5 0:44.6 10:46/M
68 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1770 24 F 2 20-24 10:29.6 32:50.2 33:00.9 0:10.7 10:37/M
69 MATTHEW HARRIS 228 14 M 2 1-14 14:10.2 33:09.8 33:09.8 10:40/M
70 RON PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2185 30 M 5 30-34 14:19.6 33:19.2 33:21.3 0:02.0 10:43/M
71 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 210 53 F 3 50-54 12:33.0 34:53.5 35:00.4 0:06.8 11:15/M
72 JOHN VITTAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3600 36 M 3 35-39 16:01.9 35:01.4 35:08.8 0:07.3 11:18/M
73 ALYSSA WINN EVERMAN TX 6573 26 F 4 25-29 13:01.6 35:22.2 35:30.8 0:08.5 11:25/M
74 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 1752 54 F 4 50-54 14:09.5 36:30.1 36:39.9 0:09.8 11:47/M
75 A NAVIN 214 18 F 1 15-19 14:12.0 36:32.6 36:41.0 0:08.4 11:48/M
76 V NAVIN 213 53 F 5 50-54 14:12.9 36:33.5 36:41.9 0:08.3 11:48/M
77 ROSALIE STANK SAGINAW TX 2196 62 F 3 60-64 14:16.8 36:37.4 36:43.9 0:06.4 11:48/M
78 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 239 68 M 3 65-69 18:37.5 37:37.1 37:47.6 0:10.5 12:09/M
79 VICKI EASTER 219 56 F 2 55-59 15:38.9 37:59.5 38:12.1 0:12.5 12:17/M
80 JOHN GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 1695 54 M 4 50-54 20:34.5 39:34.1 39:39.0 0:04.9 12:45/M
81 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 1696 52 F 6 50-54 17:14.2 39:34.7 39:39.2 0:04.4 12:45/M
82 Unknown Partic. 238 238 M 2 0- 0 21:38.9 40:38.4 40:47.3 0:08.8 13:07/M
83 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 215 63 F 4 60-64 19:38.3 41:58.9 42:14.6 0:15.6 13:35/M
84 KRISTY NUTT 200 46 F 3 45-49 20:05.2 42:25.8 42:29.1 0:03.3 13:40/M
85 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2189 59 M 7 55-59 25:16.9 44:16.5 44:24.7 0:08.1 14:17/M
86 ASIA HARRIS 236 21 F 3 20-24 22:59.9 45:20.5 45:28.8 0:08.3 14:37/M
87 ROBERT BLACKWELL ALVARADO TX 768 45 M 7 45-49 26:29.5 45:29.1 45:37.5 0:08.3 14:40/M
88 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 191 71 F 1 70-74 23:29.8 45:50.4 46:00.4 0:09.9 14:47/M
89 FERNANDO FLORES 196 17 M 2 15-19 27:01.2 46:00.8 46:04.3 0:03.4 14:49/M
90 ANDREA DAMASCO FORT WORTH TX 1448 43 F 3 40-44 26:02.8 48:23.4 48:24.7 0:01.3 15:34/M
91 ANNA MONTES FORT WORTH TX 1793 30 F 5 30-34 29:19.0 51:39.6 51:42.4 0:02.8 16:37/M
92 JENNIFER DE LA FUENTE IRVING TX 1453 29 F 5 25-29 29:19.2 51:39.8 51:42.3 0:02.4 16:37/M
93 MELISSA PENA FORT WORTH TX 256 28 F 6 25-29 29:35.7 51:56.2 1:08:08.3 16:12.0 21:54/M
94 SAVANNAH MORGAN MANSFIELD TX 1794 19 F 2 15-19 32:55.0 55:15.6 55:30.6 0:15.0 17:51/M
95 JOSEPH KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 1751 18 M 3 15-19 36:16.3 55:15.9 55:30.1 0:14.2 17:51/M
96 CAROLINE FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 1648 18 F 3 15-19 33:05.5 55:26.0 55:37.7 0:11.6 17:53/M
97 LANCE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2193 18 M 4 15-19 36:27.0 55:26.6 55:38.4 0:11.8 17:53/M
98 MARGARET BIDWELL RICHLAND HILLS TX 767 60 F 5 60-64 33:07.8 55:28.4 55:46.1 0:17.6 17:56/M
99 FLOR DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1507 15 F 4 15-19 33:36.1 55:56.7 56:02.5 0:05.7 18:01/M
100 SONIA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1516 17 F 5 15-19 33:40.0 56:00.6 56:06.3 0:05.7 18:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JOSIE JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 1743 45 F 4 45-49 34:08.9 56:29.4 56:30.7 0:01.3 18:10/M
102 KACI MCKINNON FORT WORTH TX 1783 40 F 4 40-44 34:11.6 56:32.2 56:32.2 18:11/M
103 VERONICA HACKLER FORT WORTH TX 1704 43 F 5 40-44 34:29.2 56:49.7 56:55.8 0:06.0 18:18/M
104 DIANA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1505 34 F 6 30-34 40:05.0 1:02:25.6 1:02:32.6 0:07.0 20:06/M