FWRC Santa 5K

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 474 15 M 1:Overall   18:17.3 18:18.3 0:00.9 5:53/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 477 44 M 1:Masters 0:23.9 18:41.3 18:44.7 0:03.4 6:00/M
3 JARVIS BROOKS 538 40 M 1:40-44 0:39.3 18:56.7 18:59.3 0:02.6 6:05/M
4 LUIS ANDRADE DUBLIN TX 467 37 M 1:35-39 1:22.1 19:39.5 19:40.9 0:01.4 6:19/M
5 JESSE HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 664 27 M 1:25-29 1:24.3 19:41.6 19:45.2 0:03.5 6:20/M
6 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 1111 41 M 2:40-44 1:34.2 19:51.6 19:54.8 0:03.2 6:23/M
7 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 534 34 M 1:30-34 2:15.0 20:32.4 20:35.5 0:03.1 6:36/M
8 DAVE TREVINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 156 50 M 1:50-54 2:23.4 20:40.8 20:41.4 0:00.5 6:39/M
9 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 473 57 M 1:55-59 2:43.5 21:00.9 21:03.9 0:03.0 6:45/M
10 JOSE SANCHEZ 1177 34 M 2:30-34 3:02.0 21:19.4 21:48.7 0:29.3 6:51/M
11 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 134 48 M 1:45-49 3:34.9 21:52.3 23:15.5 1:23.1 7:02/M
12 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 472 49 M 2:45-49 3:43.4 22:00.8 22:02.8 0:01.9 7:04/M
13 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1112 57 M 2:55-59 4:05.9 22:23.3 22:25.9 0:02.5 7:12/M
14 KIRWA BOIWO 1165 25 M 2:25-29 4:12.8 22:30.2 22:30.2 7:14/M
15 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 416 27 F 1:Overall 4:13.3 22:30.7 22:32.4 0:01.6 7:14/M
16 REID FARMER FORT WORTH TX 133 30 M 3:30-34 4:19.2 22:36.6 22:42.4 0:05.8 7:16/M
17 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 528 58 M 3:55-59 4:25.5 22:42.9 22:45.9 0:03.0 7:18/M
18 BO HEROMAN ARLINGTON TX 1166 19 M 1:15-19 4:46.3 23:03.7 23:09.7 0:06.0 7:25/M
19 RICARDO ALARCON 434 48 M 3:45-49 5:01.9 23:19.3 23:21.8 0:02.5 7:30/M
20 ROGER EASTER BENBROOK TX 475 58 M 4:55-59 5:30.9 23:48.3 23:48.3 7:39/M
21 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1107 56 M 5:55-59 5:41.6 23:58.9 24:05.8 0:06.8 7:42/M
22 PAUL GRINDEL 549 53 M 2:50-54 5:47.5 24:04.9 24:08.5 0:03.5 7:44/M
23 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 1157 58 M 6:55-59 5:58.3 24:15.6 24:17.7 0:02.0 7:48/M
24 DAVID LOESCH 524 19 M 2:15-19 6:14.7 24:32.0 24:33.0 0:00.9 7:53/M
25 ROSSY ALLEN HURST TX 429 29 F 1:25-29 6:25.0 24:42.3 24:47.5 0:05.1 7:57/M
26 ROMAN TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 478 10 M 1: 1-14 6:33.4 24:50.7 24:56.4 0:05.6 7:59/M
27 LETICIA ESPARZA 530 39 F 1:35-39 6:43.1 25:00.4 25:04.0 0:03.6 8:02/M
28 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 539 32 F 1:30-34 6:47.3 25:04.7 25:07.0 0:02.3 8:04/M
29 MICHELLE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 803 37 F 2:35-39 6:54.5 25:11.9 25:15.9 0:04.0 8:06/M
30 JAKE PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 666 36 M 2:35-39 6:54.7 25:12.1 25:16.1 0:04.0 8:06/M
31 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 422 36 F 3:35-39 7:18.2 25:35.5 25:36.6 0:01.0 8:14/M
32 LEWIS MAROKO 1176 28 M 3:25-29 7:22.9 25:40.3 25:40.3 8:15/M
33 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 428 59 F 1:Masters 7:27.0 25:44.4 26:05.5 0:21.1 8:16/M
34 JOSEPH MAY WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 377 37 M 3:35-39 7:54.3 26:11.7 26:13.9 0:02.2 8:25/M
35 ALYSSA STEPHENS 458 20 F 1:20-24 8:24.1 26:41.5 26:44.8 0:03.3 8:35/M
36 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 119 44 F 1:40-44 8:29.6 26:47.0 26:49.8 0:02.8 8:37/M
37 NOAH BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 425 18 M 3:15-19 8:30.9 26:48.3 26:53.7 0:05.4 8:37/M
38 KRISTINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 255 38 F 4:35-39 8:44.8 27:02.2 27:15.1 0:12.9 8:42/M
39 MARIE WADLINGTON WILLOW PARK TX 403 13 F 1: 1-14 8:49.9 27:07.3 27:07.3 8:43/M
40 JULIO GONZALEZ 468 15 M 4:15-19 9:21.2 27:38.6 27:43.8 0:05.2 8:53/M
41 CADET RUIZ 465 15 M 5:15-19 9:47.6 28:05.0 28:11.3 0:06.3 9:02/M
42 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 461 52 F 1:50-54 10:21.9 28:39.2 28:43.2 0:04.0 9:13/M
43 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 532 41 F 2:40-44 10:23.5 28:40.9 28:51.4 0:10.4 9:13/M
44 SABRINA FORE FORT WORTH TX 138 30 F 2:30-34 10:29.5 28:46.9 29:10.6 0:23.7 9:15/M
45 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 431 72 F 1:70-74 10:33.0 28:50.4 28:53.5 0:03.1 9:16/M
46 AARON MATIAS 443 12 M 2: 1-14 10:46.4 29:03.7 29:05.4 0:01.7 9:20/M
47 JULIO CRUZ FORT WORTH TX 104 40 M 3:40-44 11:08.1 29:25.5 29:30.9 0:05.4 9:28/M
48 LEBNY PARGAS FORT WORTH TX 103 24 F 2:20-24 11:08.9 29:26.2 29:32.8 0:06.5 9:28/M
49 FNU TEMPLE OBE 1175 24 M 1:20-24 11:16.1 29:33.5 29:33.5 9:30/M
50 JENNIE TREVINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 228 37 F 5:35-39 11:29.8 29:47.2 29:52.4 0:05.1 9:35/M
51 KIMBERLY HARRELL TROPHY CLUB TX 80 53 F 2:50-54 11:45.9 30:03.3 30:05.3 0:02.0 9:40/M
52 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 401 73 M 1:70-74 11:53.4 30:10.7 30:15.9 0:05.2 9:42/M
53 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 5 68 M 1:65-69 11:55.3 30:12.7 30:34.8 0:22.1 9:43/M
54 Unknown Partic. 173 173 M 1: 0- 0 11:55.7 30:13.1 30:34.8 0:21.7 9:43/M
55 SHAWN CHUKWUNYERE 546 22 M 2:20-24 12:09.7 30:27.0 30:31.8 0:04.7 9:47/M
56 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 460 61 F 1:60-64 12:10.7 30:28.0 30:31.0 0:02.9 9:48/M
57 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 550 53 F 3:50-54 12:17.2 30:34.6 30:46.1 0:11.4 9:50/M
58 JUAN SALZIDO 464 15 F 1:15-19 12:24.6 30:42.0 30:48.1 0:06.1 9:52/M
59 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 459 70 M 2:70-74 12:35.3 30:52.7 30:57.8 0:05.1 9:55/M
60 HEWITT-ANNE CHRISTY FORT WORTH TX 112 25 F 2:25-29 12:38.8 30:56.2 30:56.2 9:57/M
61 AUDREY GRAMMER FATE TX 383 21 F 3:20-24 12:43.0 31:00.3 42:52.1 11:51.7 9:58/M
62 LUIS VAZQUEZ 1174 33 M 4:30-34 12:51.7 31:09.1 31:20.5 0:11.4 10:01/M
63 BRISA CALDERON 437 9 F 2: 1-14 12:53.6 31:11.0 31:21.0 0:09.9 10:02/M
64 AVA SANCHEZ BENBROOK TX 396 12 F 3: 1-14 13:30.6 31:47.9 31:51.4 0:03.4 10:13/M
65 SHANIA ROPER 1170 19 F 2:15-19 13:31.6 31:49.0 31:59.5 0:10.4 10:14/M
66 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 402 9 M 3: 1-14 13:51.0 32:08.4 32:12.7 0:04.3 10:20/M
67 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 529 57 F 1:55-59 13:56.1 32:13.5 32:20.0 0:06.4 10:22/M
68 JANSEN GROSSKLAUS 457 20 M 3:20-24 14:34.0 32:51.4 32:54.9 0:03.5 10:34/M
69 CRAIG BURNSIDE LOTT TX 548 58 M 7:55-59 14:44.3 33:01.7 33:09.0 0:07.3 10:37/M
70 GRACE REA DALLAS TX 115 25 F 3:25-29 15:07.6 33:24.9 33:27.7 0:02.8 10:44/M
71 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HASLET TX 531 40 F 3:40-44 15:27.7 33:45.1 34:00.0 0:14.9 10:51/M
72 GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX 1117 42 F 4:40-44 15:48.1 34:05.5 34:16.8 0:11.3 10:58/M
73 NANCY FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 122 45 F 1:45-49 15:48.2 34:05.6 34:15.5 0:09.9 10:58/M
74 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 130 79 F 1:75-79 16:11.3 34:28.7 34:30.0 0:01.3 11:05/M
75 KIM SINGLETON 569 54 F 4:50-54 16:35.1 34:52.4 35:04.6 0:12.2 11:13/M
76 MARIA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 423 21 F 4:20-24 16:35.1 34:52.4 34:56.7 0:04.3 11:13/M
77 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 479 73 F 2:70-74 16:41.9 34:59.3 35:03.8 0:04.5 11:15/M
78 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 432 65 F 1:65-69 16:46.2 35:03.6 35:15.9 0:12.3 11:16/M
79 JENNIFER FORE FORT WORTH TX 140 25 F 4:25-29 17:04.2 35:21.6 35:45.1 0:23.5 11:22/M
80 Unknown Partic. 1360 1360 M 2: 0- 0 17:11.8 35:29.1 35:29.1 11:25/M
81 ASHLEY MELO ARLINGTON TX 155 19 F 3:15-19 17:13.9 35:31.2 35:38.3 0:07.0 11:25/M
82 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 476 64 F 2:60-64 17:52.7 36:10.1 36:16.2 0:06.1 11:38/M
83 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 9 62 F 3:60-64 18:23.2 36:40.6 36:53.3 0:12.6 11:47/M
84 ALEASE D BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 121 51 F 5:50-54 18:33.1 36:50.5 37:09.6 0:19.1 11:51/M
85 ALEXA MATIAS 442 9 F 4: 1-14 18:47.9 37:05.3 37:05.3 11:55/M
86 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 456 71 M 3:70-74 18:50.3 37:07.6 37:21.3 0:13.6 11:56/M
87 JEZAL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 124 9 F 5: 1-14 19:16.3 37:33.7 37:33.7 12:04/M
88 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 123 39 M 4:35-39 19:22.4 37:39.8 37:40.9 0:01.1 12:06/M
89 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 545 69 M 2:65-69 19:39.2 37:56.5 38:05.7 0:09.1 12:12/M
90 RAFAEL SANCHEZ 454 8 M 4: 1-14 19:49.9 38:07.3 39:05.5 0:58.2 12:15/M
91 RUNNA BEDAIR 1172 20 F 5:20-24 20:31.4 38:48.8 38:57.4 0:08.6 12:29/M
92 MARIA NIETO FORT WORTH TX 332 23 F 6:20-24 21:03.9 39:21.3 39:39.2 0:17.9 12:39/M
93 ROSA QUINONES ARLINGTON TX 424 19 F 4:15-19 21:15.1 39:32.5 39:36.4 0:03.9 12:43/M
94 ABELARDO MATIAS 440 4 M 5: 1-14 21:21.3 39:38.7 39:38.7 12:45/M
95 JOHN GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 407 54 M 3:50-54 21:35.4 39:52.8 40:00.3 0:07.5 12:49/M
96 ANDREA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 450 41 F 5:40-44 21:48.1 40:05.5 40:20.6 0:15.0 12:53/M
97 RANDY LONGORIA 435 9 M 6: 1-14 21:49.9 40:07.3 40:20.8 0:13.4 12:54/M
98 ANTHONY SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 449 4 M 7: 1-14 21:52.1 40:09.4 40:19.2 0:09.8 12:55/M
99 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 408 53 F 6:50-54 21:53.6 40:11.0 40:18.1 0:07.1 12:55/M
100 ADDISON MARTINEZ 445 5 F 6: 1-14 21:54.3 40:11.7 40:22.1 0:10.4 12:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MICHAEL LONGORIA 436 11 M 8: 1-14 22:03.1 40:20.5 40:20.5 12:58/M
102 HANNAH NIETO 451 9 F 7: 1-14 22:03.2 40:20.5 40:20.5 12:58/M
103 LUIS NIETO 455 14 M 9: 1-14 22:03.3 40:20.7 40:20.7 12:58/M
104 Unknown Partic. 1498 1498 M 3: 0- 0 22:11.5 40:28.9 40:28.9 13:01/M
105 CARMEN DAVID 466 37 F 6:35-39 22:42.7 41:00.1 41:19.3 0:19.2 13:11/M
106 STEPHANIE HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX 395 48 F 2:45-49 22:43.7 41:01.1 41:20.1 0:19.0 13:11/M
107 ABBY HALL MANSFIELD TX 406 36 F 7:35-39 22:54.6 41:11.9 41:20.4 0:08.4 13:15/M
108 DANISHA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 83 40 F 6:40-44 22:56.3 41:13.7 41:22.0 0:08.3 13:15/M
109 STEPHANIE NIETO FORT WORTH TX 368 14 F 8: 1-14 23:01.6 41:18.9 41:36.5 0:17.6 13:17/M
110 JOHN MCNAY 547 36 M 5:35-39 23:12.7 41:30.1 41:38.4 0:08.3 13:21/M
111 IRIS GIGER 462 54 F 7:50-54 23:29.3 41:46.6 41:56.9 0:10.2 13:26/M
112 ANN ANDREWS 463 51 F 8:50-54 23:31.4 41:48.8 41:58.0 0:09.2 13:26/M
113 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 540 72 M 4:70-74 23:47.9 42:05.2 42:14.1 0:08.8 13:32/M
114 DOMENICA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 105 40 F 7:40-44 24:08.4 42:25.7 42:30.6 0:04.8 13:38/M
115 ATZIRY MATIAS 441 4 F 9: 1-14 24:22.5 42:39.8 42:39.8 13:43/M
116 ALONSO MATIAS 439 8 M 10: 1-14 24:41.5 42:58.8 42:59.8 0:00.9 13:49/M
117 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1116 59 F 2:55-59 25:24.3 43:41.7 44:36.9 0:55.2 14:03/M
118 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 542 45 M 4:45-49 25:39.8 43:57.2 44:06.4 0:09.2 14:08/M
119 ILIANA SMILES 469 34 F 3:30-34 25:59.6 44:17.0 44:37.4 0:20.3 14:14/M
120 AVA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 447 8 F 10: 1-14 26:47.5 45:04.9 45:13.6 0:08.6 14:29/M
121 SAMANTHA CHAVEZ 444 10 F 11: 1-14 26:48.1 45:05.5 45:14.5 0:08.9 14:30/M
122 GIANNA MARTINEZ 446 10 F 12: 1-14 26:49.4 45:06.7 45:16.6 0:09.9 14:30/M
123 ANDREW SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 448 6 M 11: 1-14 26:56.4 45:13.7 45:21.6 0:07.8 14:32/M
124 BENJAMIN SHANE 537 25 M 4:25-29 33:07.3 51:24.6 51:40.9 0:16.2 16:32/M
125 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 125 56 F 3:55-59 33:13.7 51:31.1 51:47.2 0:16.1 16:34/M
126 JAVONDRIA MUDGE 544 27 F 5:25-29 33:51.9 52:09.3 52:19.8 0:10.4 16:46/M
127 ALYNSIA LUCKEY 433 28 F 6:25-29 33:53.7 52:11.1 52:21.2 0:10.0 16:47/M
128 PATRICK MUDGE 541 28 M 5:25-29 34:12.0 52:29.3 52:41.3 0:11.9 16:53/M
129 JENNIFER QUINONES 543 21 F 7:20-24 34:56.7 53:14.0 53:14.0 17:07/M
130 ORION KOEPKE MIDLOTHIAN TX 393 23 M 4:20-24 35:25.7 53:43.0 54:00.5 0:17.5 17:16/M
131 DEANNA KOEPKE MIDLOTHIAN TX 390 50 F 9:50-54 35:26.5 53:43.9 54:01.2 0:17.3 17:16/M
132 HEATHER LOESCH 494 20 F 8:20-24 36:18.4 54:35.8 54:43.6 0:07.8 17:33/M
133 MARCY NYANGENA 1181 F 1: 0- 0 36:25.2 54:42.5 54:42.5 17:35/M
134 MARTHA ANTLEY KELLER TX 399 54 F 10:50-54 37:01.7 55:19.1 55:39.0 0:19.9 17:47/M
135 JONI DEBACKER GARLAND TX 256 61 F 4:60-64 37:07.9 55:25.2 55:41.1 0:15.8 17:49/M
136 MEGAN DEBACKER GARLAND TX 131 26 F 7:25-29 37:09.2 55:26.5 55:42.3 0:15.7 17:49/M
137 JAYLYN BROCKS 471 19 F 5:15-19 37:13.6 55:31.0 55:40.3 0:09.3 17:51/M
138 JIMMY SEALS 470 47 M 5:45-49 37:16.3 55:33.7 55:55.0 0:21.2 17:52/M
139 BRITTANY ESPARZA-ESTEVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 370 19 F 6:15-19 37:16.8 55:34.2 55:51.4 0:17.2 17:52/M
140 EULALIO DELGADILLO 1173 30 M 5:30-34 37:17.5 55:34.9 55:52.4 0:17.4 17:52/M
141 ALLEY MUSICK 1113 26 F 8:25-29 37:25.1 55:42.5 55:59.2 0:16.7 17:55/M
142 RONDA WEST 535 46 F 3:45-49 37:25.4 55:42.7 55:52.1 0:09.3 17:55/M
143 LAUREN VAN HAAFLEN 1115 19 F 7:15-19 37:25.8 55:43.2 55:59.6 0:16.4 17:55/M
144 MELANIE SPATARO 536 20 F 9:20-24 37:26.8 55:44.2 56:00.4 0:16.2 17:55/M
145 AMANDA DARTER FARMERS BRANCH TX 126 31 F 4:30-34 37:32.9 55:50.2 55:57.2 0:06.9 17:57/M
146 NATHALIE SANCHEZ 453 11 F 13: 1-14 37:43.4 56:00.7 56:11.4 0:10.6 18:00/M
147 HARLEIGH MCDONALD 1180 22 F 10:20-24 42:12.1 1:00:29.4 1:00:55.6 0:26.1 19:27/M
148 CASEE PRICE 1179 20 F 11:20-24 42:12.5 1:00:29.8 1:00:56.5 0:26.6 19:27/M
149 PAUL URESTI ARLINGTON TX 87 36 M 6:35-39 42:32.7 1:00:50.1 1:01:04.1 0:14.0 19:34/M
150 HEATHER MEREDITH KELLER TX 127 34 F 5:30-34 42:37.6 1:00:54.9 1:01:02.5 0:07.6 19:35/M
151 BRYCE KOEPKE MIDLOTHIAN TX 384 21 M 5:20-24 43:40.0 1:01:57.3 1:02:16.2 0:18.8 19:55/M
152 ASHLEE STANLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 394 20 F 12:20-24 43:40.3 1:01:57.7 1:02:15.9 0:18.2 19:55/M
153 DEMINIQUE NGUYEN 1168 20 F 13:20-24 44:15.4 1:02:32.7 1:02:32.7 20:06/M
154 DALENA LE 1167 19 F 8:15-19 44:16.2 1:02:33.6 1:02:33.6 20:07/M
155 SANDRA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 154 19 F 9:15-19 44:46.9 1:03:04.3 1:03:12.3 0:08.0 20:17/M
156 JANET URESTI ARLINGTON TX 86 38 F 8:35-39 45:17.9 1:03:35.2 1:03:50.6 0:15.3 20:27/M