FWRC Runners In Motion Half & Relay

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Half Marathon Indivividual

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS ANDRADE DUBLIN TX 1409 37 M 1:Overall   1:28:38.4 1:28:42.8 0:04.4 6:46/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2108 48 M 1:Masters 3:12.8 1:31:51.2 1:31:53.3 0:02.0 7:00/M
3 ABBIE O'REILLY DALLAS TX 89 33 F 1:Overall 8:27.0 1:37:05.4 1:37:13.7 0:08.2 7:24/M
4 OMAR ALASSI 3593 17 M 1:15-19 9:50.3 1:38:28.7 1:38:31.1 0:02.3 7:31/M
5 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 1192 38 M 1:35-39 10:04.4 1:38:42.8 1:38:46.1 0:03.2 7:32/M
6 KRISTEN BARTISS 2598 28 F 1:25-29 10:11.9 1:38:50.4 1:38:55.1 0:04.7 7:32/M
7 CELSO KASSAB SAO PAULO 79 50 M 1:50-54 10:33.3 1:39:11.8 1:39:14.8 0:03.0 7:34/M
8 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1798 58 M 1:55-59 10:33.8 1:39:12.2 1:39:15.9 0:03.6 7:34/M
9 JOHN HACKLER 2594 49 M 1:45-49 11:05.8 1:39:44.2 1:39:49.1 0:04.8 7:36/M
10 CHRIS SCHOLZ ARLINGTON TX 99 52 M 2:50-54 11:40.6 1:40:19.0 1:40:24.8 0:05.8 7:39/M
11 WHITNEY WILBERTS BEDFORD TX 114 35 F 1:35-39 12:39.3 1:41:17.7 1:41:20.4 0:02.6 7:44/M
12 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 110 48 M 2:45-49 13:40.9 1:42:19.4 1:43:38.1 1:18.7 7:48/M
13 MARIA MARTINEZ 1421 41 F 1:Masters 14:42.8 1:43:21.2 1:43:24.3 0:03.1 7:53/M
14 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1419 44 F 1:40-44 16:18.2 1:44:56.7 1:44:59.9 0:03.2 8:00/M
15 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1191 56 M 2:55-59 18:54.6 1:47:33.0 1:47:36.9 0:03.8 8:12/M
16 REID FARMER FORT WORTH TX 11 30 M 1:30-34 19:21.2 1:47:59.6 1:48:02.3 0:02.7 8:14/M
17 ANDY BOX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 6 40 M 1:40-44 20:18.4 1:48:56.9 1:49:04.0 0:07.1 8:19/M
18 HAIYING HUANG ARLINGTON TX 73 49 F 1:45-49 22:13.7 1:50:52.1 1:50:58.9 0:06.7 8:27/M
19 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 70 62 M 1:60-64 22:28.4 1:51:06.9 1:51:12.8 0:05.9 8:28/M
20 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 94 58 M 3:55-59 22:51.4 1:51:29.9 1:51:37.1 0:07.2 8:30/M
21 ROSSY ALLEN HURST TX 3 29 F 2:25-29 23:34.4 1:52:12.9 1:52:16.1 0:03.2 8:34/M
22 MAVERICK ALLEN HURST TX 2 31 M 2:30-34 23:34.6 1:52:13.1 1:52:13.1 8:34/M
23 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1186 58 M 4:55-59 24:05.1 1:52:43.5 1:52:49.2 0:05.6 8:36/M
24 JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 82 54 M 3:50-54 26:16.5 1:54:54.9 1:55:05.8 0:10.9 8:46/M
25 LEO MORALES 1200 40 M 2:40-44 26:20.1 1:54:58.5 1:55:03.8 0:05.2 8:46/M
26 EMILY RUTHERFORD RHOME TX 98 37 F 2:35-39 30:29.3 1:59:07.8 1:59:17.6 0:09.8 9:05/M
27 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 81 56 F 1:55-59 31:36.3 2:00:14.7 2:00:19.6 0:04.8 9:10/M
28 CHRISTOPHER ROACH FORT WORTH TX 97 34 M 3:30-34 34:18.9 2:02:57.3 2:03:08.6 0:11.2 9:23/M
29 ANGELIN MILLER DALLAS GA 84 34 F 1:30-34 35:25.6 2:04:04.1 2:04:12.0 0:07.9 9:28/M
30 AZEDDINE RAHLOUNI BEDFORD TX 1401 37 M 2:35-39 36:19.2 2:04:57.6 2:05:12.7 0:15.0 9:32/M
31 KARI HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 71 36 F 3:35-39 36:24.5 2:05:02.9 2:05:11.1 0:08.1 9:32/M
32 APRIL MIMS 1461 46 F 2:45-49 36:28.9 2:05:07.3 2:05:13.9 0:06.5 9:33/M
33 MONICA SNOWDEN 1467 51 F 1:50-54 36:29.2 2:05:07.7 2:05:14.1 0:06.3 9:33/M
34 DIANE BRYANT 1189 47 F 3:45-49 37:13.6 2:05:52.0 2:06:02.9 0:10.8 9:36/M
35 RACHEL WEATHERINGTON FORT WORTH TX 113 34 F 2:30-34 37:42.9 2:06:21.3 2:06:31.7 0:10.3 9:38/M
36 ERIC WAGNER EDMOND OK 109 45 M 3:45-49 38:36.7 2:07:15.1 2:07:24.0 0:08.8 9:42/M
37 JENESSA MOWREY ALEDO TX 85 30 F 3:30-34 42:19.8 2:10:58.3 2:11:07.7 0:09.4 9:59/M
38 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 4521 61 M 2:60-64 44:24.5 2:13:02.9 2:13:08.4 0:05.4 10:09/M
39 MATT RILEY DENTON TX 1193 44 M 3:40-44 45:11.3 2:13:49.7 2:14:02.6 0:12.8 10:12/M
40 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 90 43 F 2:40-44 45:36.5 2:14:15.0 2:15:39.0 1:24.0 10:14/M
41 KATHERINE GRANADO-VALERO FORT WORTH TX 67 32 F 4:30-34 46:10.1 2:14:48.6 2:14:54.5 0:05.9 10:17/M
42 MELISSA DALL GRANDVIEW TX 10 39 F 4:35-39 47:57.8 2:16:36.2 2:16:40.7 0:04.4 10:25/M
43 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 66 40 F 3:40-44 48:14.6 2:16:53.1 2:17:02.8 0:09.7 10:26/M
44 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 8 78 M 1:70-99 49:25.8 2:18:04.2 2:18:08.7 0:04.4 10:32/M
45 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 91 52 F 2:50-54 50:32.2 2:19:10.6 2:19:14.1 0:03.4 10:37/M
46 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 102 61 F 1:60-64 51:06.0 2:19:44.4 2:19:48.2 0:03.7 10:40/M
47 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1190 46 M 4:45-49 52:56.7 2:21:35.2 2:21:46.1 0:10.9 10:48/M
48 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 108 39 M 3:35-39 53:06.3 2:21:44.7 2:21:51.5 0:06.8 10:49/M
49 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 1404 53 F 3:50-54 53:57.3 2:22:35.7 2:22:35.7 10:53/M
50 LAURIN SGROI FORT WORTH TX 1477 49 F 4:45-49 54:13.0 2:22:51.4 2:22:59.0 0:07.5 10:54/M
51 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 37 55 F 2:55-59 1:00:15.9 2:28:54.3 2:29:02.9 0:08.5 11:21/M
52 CHUCK SEEFELDT 1418 67 M 1:65-69 1:01:06.4 2:29:44.8 2:29:53.7 0:08.8 11:25/M
53 KEAGON RHODES BENBROOK TX 95 28 F 3:25-29 1:02:47.6 2:31:26.0 2:31:30.5 0:04.4 11:33/M
54 DEBORAH REEVES 1556 39 F 5:35-39 1:04:36.5 2:33:14.9 2:33:28.6 0:13.6 11:41/M
55 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 88 57 F 3:55-59 1:22:45.6 2:51:24.1 2:51:33.5 0:09.4 13:04/M
56 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 101 62 F 2:60-64 1:24:41.3 2:53:19.7 2:53:29.0 0:09.3 13:13/M
57 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 68 68 M 2:65-69 1:26:03.9 2:54:42.4 2:54:42.4 13:20/M
58 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1194 16 M 2:15-19 1:27:36.7 2:56:15.2 2:56:20.0 0:04.8 13:27/M
59 KEN ASHBY 1188 66 M 3:65-69 1:46:52.2 3:15:30.7 3:15:42.3 0:11.5 14:55/M