FWRC Mercury 10K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 412 31 M 1:Overall   35:16.9 35:17.8 0:00.9 5:41/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 415 44 M 1:Masters 3:42.7 38:59.6 39:10.6 0:10.9 6:17/M
3 LUIS ANDRADE DUBLIN TX 419 37 M 1/7:35-39 4:45.5 40:02.4 40:04.9 0:02.4 6:27/M
4 MATT NOVIKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 416 39 M 2/7:35-39 5:20.2 40:37.1 40:39.4 0:02.2 6:32/M
5 BROOKS JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 213 40 M 1/7:40-44 5:30.0 40:47.0 40:47.9 0:00.9 6:34/M
6 RICKY COX 1754 58 M 1/7:55-59 7:14.1 42:31.0 42:57.4 0:26.4 6:51/M
7 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 444 15 M 1/1:15-19 7:32.8 42:49.8 42:51.8 0:02.0 6:54/M
8 ERIN MITCHAM KELLER TX 413 44 F 1:Overall 8:17.8 43:34.8 43:37.3 0:02.5 7:01/M
9 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 433 44 M 2/7:40-44 8:20.0 43:36.9 43:36.9 7:01/M
10 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 431 57 M 2/7:55-59 8:45.0 44:01.9 44:03.9 0:02.0 7:05/M
11 NICK HUSSUNG FORT WORTH TX 446 31 M 1/7:30-34 9:05.0 44:22.0 44:24.5 0:02.5 7:09/M
12 TERRY ROACH FORT WORTH TX 371 47 M 1/8:45-49 9:30.6 44:47.5 44:48.7 0:01.1 7:13/M
13 JOSE SANCHEZ 1054 34 M 2/7:30-34 9:33.8 44:50.7 45:05.6 0:14.9 7:13/M
14 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 429 57 M 3/7:55-59 9:37.1 44:54.0 45:02.6 0:08.6 7:14/M
15 NATHANAEL O'REILLY FORT WORTH TX 257 45 M 2/8:45-49 9:56.8 45:13.7 45:14.8 0:01.1 7:17/M
16 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 1762 38 M 3/7:35-39 10:19.5 45:36.4 45:39.3 0:02.8 7:21/M
17 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 443 48 M 3/8:45-49 10:27.9 45:44.9 45:47.4 0:02.5 7:22/M
18 MARIA MARTINEZ 427 41 F 1:Masters 11:06.9 46:23.8 46:27.6 0:03.8 7:28/M
19 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 389 48 M 4/8:45-49 11:10.6 46:27.5 47:12.9 0:45.3 7:29/M
20 DON BORGER AZLE TX 439 57 M 4/7:55-59 11:56.5 47:13.4 47:15.3 0:01.8 7:36/M
21 REID FARMER FORT WORTH TX 68 30 M 3/7:30-34 12:27.3 47:44.2 47:53.5 0:09.2 7:41/M
22 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 159 62 M 1/3:60-64 12:35.1 47:52.1 47:52.8 0:00.7 7:42/M
23 STEVEN CRYE FORT WORTH TX 40 50 M 1/5:50-54 12:43.5 48:00.4 48:03.9 0:03.5 7:44/M
24 MAVERICK ALLEN HURST TX 3 31 M 4/7:30-34 12:59.7 48:16.6 48:24.9 0:08.2 7:46/M
25 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 426 44 F 1/2:40-44 13:03.8 48:20.8 48:24.9 0:04.0 7:47/M
26 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 440 56 M 5/7:55-59 13:09.2 48:26.1 48:29.7 0:03.5 7:48/M
27 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 448 53 F 1/4:50-54 14:19.6 49:36.5 49:37.9 0:01.3 7:59/M
28 RUSSELL PENDLETON LAKE WORTH TX 365 39 M 4/7:35-39 14:47.3 50:04.3 50:06.8 0:02.4 8:04/M
29 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 58 28 F 1/2:25-29 15:09.1 50:26.0 50:38.5 0:12.4 8:07/M
30 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 425 56 F 1/3:55-59 15:36.0 50:52.9 50:55.6 0:02.7 8:11/M
31 SCOTT LESTER BURLESON TX 441 61 M 2/3:60-64 16:10.5 51:27.4 51:33.4 0:06.0 8:17/M
32 RON WILLIAMSON 422 52 M 2/5:50-54 16:14.6 51:31.6 51:35.1 0:03.5 8:18/M
33 PAUL GRINDEL 423 53 M 3/5:50-54 16:22.2 51:39.2 51:40.9 0:01.7 8:19/M
34 ROSSY ALLEN HURST TX 5 29 F 2/2:25-29 16:44.0 52:00.9 52:09.0 0:08.0 8:22/M
35 JUAN PENA 414 41 M 3/7:40-44 16:45.5 52:02.4 52:10.2 0:07.7 8:23/M
36 ANTONIO GARCIA 449 43 M 4/7:40-44 17:17.0 52:34.0 52:41.8 0:07.8 8:28/M
37 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 432 62 M 3/3:60-64 17:20.5 52:37.5 52:40.5 0:03.0 8:28/M
38 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 442 33 M 5/7:30-34 17:47.0 53:03.9 1:00:16.2 7:12.2 8:33/M
39 JOHN BEUKE FORT WORTH TX 16 57 M 6/7:55-59 18:03.9 53:20.8 53:22.3 0:01.5 8:35/M
40 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 186 48 M 5/8:45-49 18:35.0 53:52.0 53:55.6 0:03.6 8:40/M
41 SAMAD ASSAL 418 47 M 6/8:45-49 18:36.5 53:53.5 53:55.7 0:02.2 8:41/M
42 EDUARDO FREITAS FORT WORTH TX 96 32 M 6/7:30-34 18:47.6 54:04.5 56:00.6 1:56.0 8:42/M
43 KRISTINE HARPER DALLAS TX 435 38 F 1/3:35-39 19:49.6 55:06.5 55:16.0 0:09.4 8:52/M
44 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 436 51 M 4/5:50-54 20:13.4 55:30.4 55:34.2 0:03.8 8:56/M
45 ROSMARY VEGA FORT WORTH TX 387 46 F 1/2:45-49 20:14.6 55:31.5 55:33.3 0:01.8 8:56/M
46 FRANK PENDLETON FORT WORTH TX 353 71 M 1/7:70-99 20:19.3 55:36.2 55:39.0 0:02.8 8:57/M
47 MITCH WILLIAMS LAKE WORTH TX 391 48 M 7/8:45-49 20:35.3 55:52.2 55:55.6 0:03.3 9:00/M
48 KATHERYN VALERO FORT WORTH TX 385 32 F 1/5:30-34 20:37.5 55:54.4 56:00.2 0:05.7 9:00/M
49 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 103 73 M 2/7:70-99 20:40.0 55:56.9 55:57.3 0:00.3 9:00/M
50 AZEDDINE RAHLOUNI BEDFORD TX 417 37 M 5/7:35-39 21:21.4 56:38.3 56:38.3 9:07/M
51 SCOTT WILSON EULESS TX 392 49 M 8/8:45-49 21:26.5 56:43.4 56:56.5 0:13.1 9:08/M
52 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 201 24 F 1/4:20-24 21:44.2 57:01.1 58:08.2 1:07.0 9:11/M
53 MARIE WADLINGTON WILLOW PARK TX 388 13 F 1/3: 1-14 22:37.2 57:54.1 57:57.0 0:02.9 9:19/M
54 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 410 72 F 1/2:70-99 24:17.2 59:34.2 59:37.5 0:03.3 9:36/M
55 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 348 52 F 2/4:50-54 24:47.3 1:00:04.3 1:00:15.4 0:11.1 9:40/M
56 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 434 59 F 2/3:55-59 25:56.4 1:01:13.3 1:01:22.0 0:08.7 9:51/M
57 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 10 53 F 3/4:50-54 27:40.0 1:02:56.9 1:07:54.7 4:57.8 10:08/M
58 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 437 55 M 7/7:55-59 27:49.0 1:03:05.9 1:03:22.4 0:16.4 10:10/M
59 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 386 39 M 6/7:35-39 27:59.6 1:03:16.5 1:03:22.4 0:05.8 10:11/M
60 GABRIELA GARCIA 445 40 F 2/2:40-44 29:25.8 1:04:42.8 1:04:46.0 0:03.2 10:25/M
61 JAMES SKIBO CEDAR HILL TX 379 71 M 3/7:70-99 29:35.0 1:04:52.0 1:04:57.6 0:05.6 10:27/M
62 KAREN BRITO FORT WORTH TX 35 33 F 2/5:30-34 30:30.3 1:05:47.3 1:07:43.7 1:56.4 10:36/M
63 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 254 72 M 4/7:70-99 30:37.5 1:05:54.4 1:06:01.3 0:06.8 10:37/M
64 LYDIA HUDSON BENBROOK TX 204 32 F 3/5:30-34 30:46.3 1:06:03.2 1:06:10.3 0:07.1 10:38/M
65 WILLIAM SOLORZANO FORT WORTH TX 380 36 M 7/7:35-39 31:27.4 1:06:44.3 1:06:54.0 0:09.7 10:45/M
66 HANNAH MECHLEM LAKE WORTH TX 240 23 F 2/4:20-24 31:33.3 1:06:50.2 1:06:54.8 0:04.6 10:46/M
67 RINA SIERRA FORT WORTH TX 378 65 F 1/1:65-69 32:49.1 1:08:06.0 1:08:12.1 0:06.0 10:58/M
68 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 118 68 M 1/1:65-69 32:51.3 1:08:08.2 1:08:19.8 0:11.5 10:58/M
69 TAYLOR GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 144 24 F 3/4:20-24 33:04.2 1:08:21.1 1:08:28.5 0:07.3 11:00/M
70 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 27 81 M 5/7:70-99 35:20.8 1:10:37.7 1:10:43.5 0:05.8 11:22/M
71 RACHEL TOMIYAMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 383 13 F 2/3: 1-14 37:33.1 1:12:50.0 1:13:02.3 0:12.2 11:44/M
72 CARLOS FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 99 31 M 7/7:30-34 38:29.4 1:13:46.3 1:13:55.0 0:08.6 11:53/M
73 DIANA RODRIGUEZ EVERMAN TX 372 33 F 4/5:30-34 38:29.6 1:13:46.5 1:13:55.2 0:08.6 11:53/M
74 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 430 71 M 6/7:70-99 38:44.3 1:14:01.2 1:14:49.2 0:48.0 11:55/M
75 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 438 51 F 4/4:50-54 39:26.6 1:14:43.6 1:14:57.4 0:13.8 12:02/M
76 CAROLINE STANCUKAS LAKE WORTH TX 381 30 F 5/5:30-34 39:59.3 1:15:16.3 1:15:21.2 0:04.9 12:07/M
77 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 409 64 F 1/1:60-64 40:17.0 1:15:34.0 1:15:40.3 0:06.3 12:10/M
78 YECENIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 108 23 F 4/4:20-24 42:10.6 1:17:27.5 1:17:31.6 0:04.1 12:28/M
79 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 424 72 M 7/7:70-99 42:20.3 1:17:37.2 1:17:42.1 0:04.8 12:30/M
80 REBEKAH PANICO FORT WORTH TX 259 37 F 2/3:35-39 42:21.1 1:17:38.0 1:17:43.3 0:05.2 12:30/M
81 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1 45 F 2/2:45-49 42:32.1 1:17:49.0 1:18:12.5 0:23.4 12:32/M
82 RONA THORPE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 382 37 F 3/3:35-39 43:43.5 1:19:00.4 1:19:11.9 0:11.4 12:43/M
83 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 411 56 F 3/3:55-59 44:30.6 1:19:47.5 1:19:59.4 0:11.8 12:51/M
84 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 428 73 F 2/2:70-99 45:23.6 1:20:40.5 1:20:43.9 0:03.3 12:59/M
85 CHRIS GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 143 54 M 5/5:50-54 47:59.9 1:23:16.8 1:23:24.4 0:07.5 13:25/M
86 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 147 42 M 5/7:40-44 52:43.7 1:28:00.6 1:28:06.8 0:06.1 14:10/M
87 DAVID MILLER FORT WORTH TX 246 42 M 6/7:40-44 52:44.7 1:28:01.6 1:28:07.4 0:05.8 14:10/M
88 NYDIA MARTINEZ 1056 14 F 3/3: 1-14 1:12:46.8 1:48:03.7 1:53:04.2 5:00.4 17:24/M
89 NOEMI RUIZ 1055 19 F 1/1:15-19 1:12:47.3 1:48:04.2 1:53:03.9 4:59.6 17:24/M
90 SILVINO MARTINEZ 1057 43 M 7/7:40-44 1:12:48.6 1:48:05.5 1:53:04.4 4:58.8 17:24/M