FWRC Einstein 10K

Overall Finish List

January 21, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1656 37 M 1 Top Fin   35:42.4 35:45.1 0:02.7 5:45/M
2 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 680 40 M 1 Top Fin 6:54.3 42:36.7 42:40.5 0:03.8 6:52/M
3 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1623 56 M 1 Top Fin 7:17.6 43:00.0 43:03.1 0:03.0 6:55/M
4 CHRIS ANDREWS 1643 44 M 1/3 40-44 8:12.0 43:54.4 43:56.6 0:02.2 7:04/M
5 ASHLEE INMAN 1641 38 F 1 Top Fin   44:04.2 44:04.2 7:06/M
6 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 1594 48 M 1/3 45-49 8:40.4 44:22.8 44:25.0 0:02.1 7:09/M
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1593 47 M 2/3 45-49 9:26.7 45:09.1 45:12.3 0:03.1 7:16/M
8 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 1631 56 M 1/6 55-59 10:37.1 46:19.5 46:21.6 0:02.1 7:28/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1407 1407 M 1/1 0- 0 10:55.8 46:38.2 46:49.9 0:11.6 7:31/M
10 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1523 14 F 1/3 13-15 2:40.7 46:44.9 46:48.7 0:03.8 7:32/M
11 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 353 30 M 1/5 30-34 12:06.4 47:48.9 47:56.0 0:07.1 7:42/M
12 MATTHEW ROGERS 1559 39 M 1/2 35-39 12:42.0 48:24.4 48:27.7 0:03.2 7:48/M
13 ESTEFANA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 1621 45 F 1 Top Fin 4:46.3 48:50.5 48:52.1 0:01.6 7:52/M
14 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 692 61 M 1/5 60-64 13:20.0 49:02.4 49:07.1 0:04.7 7:54/M
15 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 1640 57 M 2/6 55-59 13:45.5 49:27.9 49:30.9 0:02.9 7:58/M
16 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1651 52 F 1 Top Fin 5:31.7 49:35.9 49:38.9 0:02.9 7:59/M
17 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1518 47 M 3/3 45-49 13:54.8 49:37.2 50:26.9 0:49.6 7:59/M
18 REID FARMER 1597 30 M 2/5 30-34 14:30.5 50:12.9 50:20.0 0:07.0 8:05/M
19 CANDICE WARREN HASLET TX 1524 33 F 1/4 30-34 6:14.7 50:18.9 50:20.2 0:01.2 8:06/M
20 JASON CERVANTES 1618 17 M 1/2 16-19 14:45.1 50:27.6 50:29.0 0:01.4 8:07/M
21 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1648 57 M 3/6 55-59 14:45.3 50:27.7 50:31.8 0:04.0 8:07/M
22 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1632 70 M 1/3 70-74 14:59.3 50:41.7 50:45.0 0:03.2 8:10/M
23 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 367 29 F 1/8 25-29 6:54.7 50:58.9 51:05.6 0:06.7 8:12/M
24 ELIZABETH SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1401 16 F 1/4 16-19 7:28.5 51:32.7 51:34.8 0:02.1 8:18/M
25 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1537 55 F 1/3 55-59 7:31.6 51:35.8 51:40.3 0:04.5 8:18/M
26 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 687 27 F 2/8 25-29 8:10.1 52:14.3 52:22.5 0:08.1 8:25/M
27 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1545 60 M 2/5 60-64 16:45.4 52:27.8 52:29.8 0:01.9 8:27/M
28 MICAJAH BALABAN CLEBURNE TX 619 26 M 1/4 25-29 16:45.7 52:28.1 52:29.9 0:01.8 8:27/M
29 CAMERON MOTE 1603 27 M 2/4 25-29 16:49.0 52:31.4 52:35.5 0:04.0 8:27/M
30 RAUL LEIJA MANSFIELD TX 697 52 M 1/6 50-54 16:56.2 52:38.6 52:48.4 0:09.8 8:29/M
31 MARTIN GUTIERREZ 1604 52 M 2/6 50-54 17:23.0 53:05.5 53:12.9 0:07.4 8:33/M
32 DAVID LUNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1637 56 M 4/6 55-59 17:46.6 53:29.0 53:40.7 0:11.6 8:37/M
33 CYNDAL SANDERS 1639 26 F 3/8 25-29 9:48.3 53:52.5 54:03.7 0:11.1 8:40/M
34 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1627 58 M 5/6 55-59 18:58.8 54:41.2 54:46.4 0:05.1 8:48/M
35 DONALD RICE 1622 44 M 2/3 40-44 20:03.1 55:45.5 55:55.5 0:09.9 8:59/M
36 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 689 39 F 1/5 35-39 11:43.1 55:47.3 55:51.0 0:03.7 8:59/M
37 DANIELLA SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1392 13 F 2/3 13-15 11:46.6 55:50.8 55:55.2 0:04.4 8:59/M
38 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 699 41 M 3/3 40-44 21:00.8 56:43.3 56:56.3 0:13.0 9:08/M
39 LEO MORALES 1668 39 M 2/2 35-39 21:08.3 56:50.7 56:55.6 0:04.9 9:09/M
40 DANIELLE LUNINGHAM 1638 27 F 4/8 25-29 13:00.1 57:04.3 57:15.3 0:10.9 9:11/M
41 WILLIAM DOUGHERTY 1608 51 M 3/6 50-54 21:39.4 57:21.8 57:33.0 0:11.1 9:14/M
42 SERGIO SANCHEZ 1658 26 M 3/4 25-29 22:08.3 57:50.7 58:06.1 0:15.4 9:19/M
43 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 683 54 M 4/6 50-54 22:18.7 58:01.1 58:06.6 0:05.4 9:21/M
44 JOSE SANCHEZ 1657 33 M 3/5 30-34 22:37.1 58:19.6 58:34.0 0:14.4 9:23/M
45 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1352 53 F 1/6 50-54 14:24.3 58:28.5 58:31.2 0:02.6 9:25/M
46 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1599 69 M 1/4 65-69 22:51.9 58:34.3 58:38.2 0:03.9 9:26/M
47 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 1447 54 M 5/6 50-54 23:11.3 58:53.7 58:56.6 0:02.8 9:29/M
48 EMMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 685 54 F 2/6 50-54 15:57.9 1:00:02.1 1:00:05.1 0:03.0 9:40/M
49 CLARA STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 1507 34 F 2/4 30-34 17:16.8 1:01:21.0 1:01:28.8 0:07.7 9:53/M
50 JON ALLEN BALABAN WACO TX 604 21 M 1/1 20-24 26:12.9 1:01:55.4 1:01:57.4 0:02.0 9:58/M
51 KATHERINE BALABAN WACO TX 605 19 F 2/4 16-19 17:54.5 1:01:58.7 1:02:00.0 0:01.3 9:59/M
52 SIG KOENIGSEDER ARLINGTON TX 696 34 M 4/5 30-34 27:45.8 1:03:28.3 1:03:33.7 0:05.4 10:13/M
53 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 626 32 M 5/5 30-34 28:05.7 1:03:48.1 1:03:55.2 0:07.0 10:16/M
54 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 623 36 F 2/5 35-39 19:44.0 1:03:48.2 1:03:54.9 0:06.7 10:16/M
55 JOHN CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1652 63 M 3/5 60-64 28:12.7 1:03:55.1 1:03:55.1 10:18/M
56 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1629 69 M 2/4 65-69 29:19.5 1:05:01.9 1:05:04.3 0:02.4 10:28/M
57 EDWARD SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 1379 27 M 4/4 25-29 29:51.0 1:05:33.4 1:07:34.9 2:01.5 10:33/M
58 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 1620 53 F 3/6 50-54 21:31.3 1:05:35.5 1:05:40.6 0:05.0 10:34/M
59 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 694 23 F 1/1 20-24 23:13.3 1:07:17.5 1:07:25.8 0:08.2 10:50/M
60 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1346 51 F 4/6 50-54 24:15.2 1:08:19.4 1:08:23.4 0:04.0 11:00/M
61 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 677 81 M 1/1 80-99 32:46.8 1:08:29.2 1:08:33.1 0:03.9 11:02/M
62 EDGAR GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 688 19 M 2/2 16-19 33:00.2 1:08:42.6 1:08:47.9 0:05.2 11:04/M
63 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1388 54 M 6/6 50-54 33:30.8 1:09:13.2 1:09:19.6 0:06.3 11:09/M
64 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1595 72 M 2/3 70-74 33:51.9 1:09:34.3 1:09:41.1 0:06.8 11:12/M
65 AUDREY MOORE FORT WORTH TX 700 25 F 5/8 25-29 27:01.8 1:11:06.0 1:11:09.1 0:03.1 11:27/M
66 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1535 69 M 3/4 65-69 38:07.0 1:13:49.4 1:13:54.3 0:04.8 11:53/M
67 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1596 70 M 3/3 70-74 38:30.0 1:14:12.5 1:18:32.5 4:20.0 11:57/M
68 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 691 67 M 4/4 65-69 38:37.9 1:14:20.4 1:14:32.7 0:12.3 11:58/M
69 SHARON OTTO FORT WORTH TX 1666 60 F 1/3 60-64 31:01.8 1:15:06.0 1:15:12.2 0:06.1 12:06/M
70 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 682 43 F 1/3 40-44 31:26.2 1:15:30.4 1:15:39.1 0:08.7 12:09/M
71 DAVID GORDON 1611 76 M 1/1 75-79 39:55.2 1:15:37.7 1:15:37.7 12:11/M
72 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1496 62 F 2/3 60-64 33:33.9 1:17:38.1 1:17:45.3 0:07.2 12:30/M
73 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1624 16 F 3/4 16-19 34:51.8 1:18:56.0 1:19:04.2 0:08.2 12:43/M
74 JENNIFER MORTON-RIGGS FORT WORTH TX 1667 37 F 3/5 35-39 35:20.9 1:19:25.1 1:19:31.5 0:06.3 12:47/M
75 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1602 63 F 3/3 60-64 36:21.4 1:20:25.6 1:21:24.1 0:58.4 12:57/M
76 WENDY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1513 43 F 2/3 40-44 37:10.7 1:21:14.9 1:21:19.9 0:04.9 13:05/M
77 EMMELYN WANG 1636 37 F 4/5 35-39 37:52.9 1:21:57.1 1:21:57.1 13:12/M
78 STEPHEN RUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 1370 60 M 4/5 60-64 48:43.9 1:24:26.3 1:24:30.7 0:04.3 13:36/M
79 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1644 56 F 2/3 55-59 41:57.8 1:26:02.0 1:26:05.5 0:03.5 13:51/M
80 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1633 46 F 1/1 45-49 43:42.3 1:27:46.5 1:27:49.0 0:02.5 14:08/M
81 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1610 63 M 5/5 60-64 53:28.7 1:29:11.1 1:29:20.4 0:09.2 14:22/M
82 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1660 52 F 5/6 50-54 48:21.3 1:32:25.5 1:32:37.5 0:12.0 14:53/M
83 SARAH CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 681 34 F 3/4 30-34 49:18.6 1:33:22.8 1:33:28.7 0:05.9 15:02/M
84 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1609 58 F 3/3 55-59 50:59.5 1:35:03.7 1:35:20.2 0:16.5 15:18/M
85 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1368 59 M 6/6 55-59 1:01:09.8 1:36:52.2 1:37:08.2 0:16.0 15:36/M
86 LAURA CABRERA 1672 29 F 6/8 25-29 53:52.0 1:37:56.2 1:52:57.8 15:01.6 15:46/M
87 ASHLEE CAIN BEDFORD TX 678 38 F 5/5 35-39 53:55.6 1:37:59.8 1:38:15.3 0:15.5 15:47/M
88 MARTHA ANTLEY KELLER TX 435 53 F 6/6 50-54 54:11.9 1:38:16.1 1:38:16.1 15:49/M
89 MEGHAN ANDREWARTHA FORT WORTH TX 381 26 F 7/8 25-29 54:55.8 1:39:00.0 1:39:12.3 0:12.3 15:57/M
90 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1598 71 F 1/1 70-74 56:03.5 1:40:07.7 1:40:24.3 0:16.5 16:07/M
91 LAURA DAVIS 1626 31 F 4/4 30-34 1:08:42.5 1:52:46.7 1:52:57.9 0:11.1 18:10/M
92 BRANDI JACK FORT WORTH TX 695 27 F 8/8 25-29 1:10:04.2 1:54:08.4 1:57:03.8 2:55.4 18:23/M
93 ANIKA RINKER FORT WORTH TX 1355 40 F 3/3 40-44 1:10:23.6 1:54:27.8 1:57:23.2 2:55.4 18:26/M
94 FLOR DIAZ 1614 15 F 3/3 13-15 1:12:53.7 1:56:57.9 1:57:05.2 0:07.2 18:50/M
95 SONIA DIAZ 1617 17 F 4/4 16-19 1:12:56.0 1:57:00.2 1:57:07.6 0:07.4 18:50/M