FWRC Einstein 10K

Age Group Results

January 21, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74

10K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEE INMAN 1641 38 5   44:04.2 44:04.2 7:06/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1656 37 1   35:42.4 35:45.1 0:02.7 5:45/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESTEFANA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 1621 45 13   48:50.5 48:52.1 0:01.6 7:52/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 680 40 2   42:36.7 42:40.5 0:03.8 6:52/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1651 52 16   49:35.9 49:38.9 0:02.9 7:59/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1623 56 3   43:00.0 43:03.1 0:03.0 6:55/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1523 14 10   46:44.9 46:48.7 0:03.8 7:32/M
2 DANIELLA SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1392 13 37 9:05.8 55:50.8 55:55.2 0:04.4 8:59/M
3 FLOR DIAZ 1614 15 94 1:10:13.0 1:56:57.9 1:57:05.2 0:07.2 18:50/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1401 16 24   51:32.7 51:34.8 0:02.1 8:18/M
2 KATHERINE BALABAN WACO TX 605 19 51 10:25.9 1:01:58.7 1:02:00.0 0:01.3 9:59/M
3 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1624 16 73 27:23.2 1:18:56.0 1:19:04.2 0:08.2 12:43/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON CERVANTES 1618 17 20   50:27.6 50:29.0 0:01.4 8:07/M
2 EDGAR GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 688 19 62 18:15.0 1:08:42.6 1:08:47.9 0:05.2 11:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 694 23 59   1:07:17.5 1:07:25.8 0:08.2 10:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON ALLEN BALABAN WACO TX 604 21 50   1:01:55.4 1:01:57.4 0:02.0 9:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 367 29 23   50:58.9 51:05.6 0:06.7 8:12/M
2 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 687 27 26 1:15.4 52:14.3 52:22.5 0:08.1 8:25/M
3 CYNDAL SANDERS 1639 26 33 2:53.6 53:52.5 54:03.7 0:11.1 8:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICAJAH BALABAN CLEBURNE TX 619 26 28   52:28.1 52:29.9 0:01.8 8:27/M
2 CAMERON MOTE 1603 27 29 0:03.3 52:31.4 52:35.5 0:04.0 8:27/M
3 SERGIO SANCHEZ 1658 26 42 5:22.6 57:50.7 58:06.1 0:15.4 9:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CANDICE WARREN HASLET TX 1524 33 19   50:18.9 50:20.2 0:01.2 8:06/M
2 CLARA STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 1507 34 49 11:02.0 1:01:21.0 1:01:28.8 0:07.7 9:53/M
3 SARAH CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 681 34 83 43:03.8 1:33:22.8 1:33:28.7 0:05.9 15:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 353 30 11   47:48.9 47:56.0 0:07.1 7:42/M
2 REID FARMER 1597 30 18 2:24.0 50:12.9 50:20.0 0:07.0 8:05/M
3 JOSE SANCHEZ 1657 33 44 10:30.7 58:19.6 58:34.0 0:14.4 9:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 689 39 36   55:47.3 55:51.0 0:03.7 8:59/M
2 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 623 36 54 8:00.9 1:03:48.2 1:03:54.9 0:06.7 10:16/M
3 JENNIFER MORTON-RIGGS FORT WORTH TX 1667 37 74 23:37.8 1:19:25.1 1:19:31.5 0:06.3 12:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW ROGERS 1559 39 12   48:24.4 48:27.7 0:03.2 7:48/M
2 LEO MORALES 1668 39 39 8:26.2 56:50.7 56:55.6 0:04.9 9:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 682 43 70   1:15:30.4 1:15:39.1 0:08.7 12:09/M
2 WENDY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1513 43 76 5:44.5 1:21:14.9 1:21:19.9 0:04.9 13:05/M
3 ANIKA RINKER FORT WORTH TX 1355 40 93 38:57.3 1:54:27.8 1:57:23.2 2:55.4 18:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS ANDREWS 1643 44 4   43:54.4 43:56.6 0:02.2 7:04/M
2 DONALD RICE 1622 44 35 11:51.1 55:45.5 55:55.5 0:09.9 8:59/M
3 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 699 41 38 12:48.8 56:43.3 56:56.3 0:13.0 9:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1633 46 80   1:27:46.5 1:27:49.0 0:02.5 14:08/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 1594 48 6   44:22.8 44:25.0 0:02.1 7:09/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1593 47 7 0:46.3 45:09.1 45:12.3 0:03.1 7:16/M
3 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1518 47 17 5:14.4 49:37.2 50:26.9 0:49.6 7:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1352 53 45   58:28.5 58:31.2 0:02.6 9:25/M
2 EMMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 685 54 48 1:33.5 1:00:02.1 1:00:05.1 0:03.0 9:40/M
3 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 1620 53 58 7:07.0 1:05:35.5 1:05:40.6 0:05.0 10:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAUL LEIJA MANSFIELD TX 697 52 30   52:38.6 52:48.4 0:09.8 8:29/M
2 MARTIN GUTIERREZ 1604 52 31 0:26.8 53:05.5 53:12.9 0:07.4 8:33/M
3 WILLIAM DOUGHERTY 1608 51 41 4:43.2 57:21.8 57:33.0 0:11.1 9:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1537 55 25   51:35.8 51:40.3 0:04.5 8:18/M
2 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1644 56 79 34:26.1 1:26:02.0 1:26:05.5 0:03.5 13:51/M
3 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1609 58 84 43:27.8 1:35:03.7 1:35:20.2 0:16.5 15:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 1631 56 8   46:19.5 46:21.6 0:02.1 7:28/M
2 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 1640 57 15 3:08.4 49:27.9 49:30.9 0:02.9 7:58/M
3 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1648 57 21 4:08.2 50:27.7 50:31.8 0:04.0 8:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON OTTO FORT WORTH TX 1666 60 69   1:15:06.0 1:15:12.2 0:06.1 12:06/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1496 62 72 2:32.1 1:17:38.1 1:17:45.3 0:07.2 12:30/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1602 63 75 5:19.6 1:20:25.6 1:21:24.1 0:58.4 12:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 692 61 14   49:02.4 49:07.1 0:04.7 7:54/M
2 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1545 60 27 3:25.3 52:27.8 52:29.8 0:01.9 8:27/M
3 JOHN CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1652 63 55 14:52.6 1:03:55.1 1:03:55.1 10:18/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1599 69 46   58:34.3 58:38.2 0:03.9 9:26/M
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1629 69 56 6:27.5 1:05:01.9 1:05:04.3 0:02.4 10:28/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1535 69 66 15:15.1 1:13:49.4 1:13:54.3 0:04.8 11:53/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1598 71 90   1:40:07.7 1:40:24.3 0:16.5 16:07/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1632 70 22   50:41.7 50:45.0 0:03.2 8:10/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1595 72 64 18:52.5 1:09:34.3 1:09:41.1 0:06.8 11:12/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1596 70 67 23:30.7 1:14:12.5 1:18:32.5 4:20.0 11:57/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID GORDON 1611 76 71   1:15:37.7 1:15:37.7 12:11/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 677 81 61   1:08:29.2 1:08:33.1 0:03.9 11:02/M