4th Annual Eagles Flight 5K

Overall Finish List

February 10, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID PATE RUSSELLVILLE AR 887 34 M 1 Top Fin   19:15.9 19:16.4 0:00.4 6:11/M
2 ANDREW READ COLLEYVILLE TX 808 24 M 1 20-24 3:26.8 22:42.7 22:54.4 0:11.6 7:18/M
3 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 368 26 M 1 25-29 6:16.6 25:32.5 25:34.9 0:02.4 8:13/M
4 COLE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 365 9 M 1 1-14 6:20.6 25:36.6 25:37.1 0:00.5 8:14/M
5 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 812 41 M 1 Top Fin 6:44.2 26:00.1 26:16.8 0:16.6 8:22/M
6 JOSEFINA CORONA FLOWER MOUND TX 885 48 F 1 Top Fin   27:28.4 27:30.8 0:02.3 8:50/M
7 RENE REYESZUMETA DALLAS TX 847 28 M 2 25-29 8:30.2 27:46.2 27:49.1 0:02.8 8:56/M
8 LISA LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 893 52 F 1 Top Fin 0:19.1 27:47.5 27:56.4 0:08.8 8:56/M
9 DEVON MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 894 8 M 2 1-14 8:33.0 27:49.0 27:57.1 0:08.0 8:57/M
10 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 556 55 M 1 55-59 8:36.4 27:52.4 28:05.2 0:12.8 8:58/M
11 BARRY TIGH CARROLLTON TX 878 28 M 3 25-29 9:25.7 28:41.7 28:45.9 0:04.2 9:13/M
12 EMERIE PALLOS MANSFIELD TX 884 7 F 1 1-14 1:39.7 29:08.2 29:08.4 0:00.2 9:22/M
13 GENNA MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 886 45 F 1 45-49 1:45.4 29:13.9 29:16.1 0:02.1 9:24/M
14 KRISTIN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 366 44 F 1 40-44 2:47.5 30:15.9 30:18.2 0:02.2 9:44/M
15 ABIGAIL HAMMER WINFIELD KS 571 32 F 1 30-34 2:51.8 30:20.3 30:32.6 0:12.2 9:45/M
16 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 557 39 F 1 35-39 3:08.0 30:36.5 30:42.0 0:05.5 9:50/M
17 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 889 60 F 1 60-64 4:04.6 31:33.1 31:36.8 0:03.7 10:09/M
18 WILLIAM KELLER MANSFIELD TX 883 9 M 3 1-14 12:38.0 31:54.0 31:54.8 0:00.7 10:15/M
19 MASON TYNER ARLINGTON TX 1386 10 M 4 1-14 12:44.2 32:00.2 32:01.6 0:01.4 10:17/M
20 ELIJAH FIAGOME MANSFIELD TX 892 9 M 5 1-14 12:44.7 32:00.6 32:01.7 0:01.0 10:17/M
21 JORDAN BASALDUA ARLINGTON TX 356 10 M 6 1-14 12:47.1 32:03.1 32:03.5 0:00.4 10:18/M
22 BAILEY TYNER ARLINGTON TX 823 7 F 2 1-14 4:43.2 32:11.7 32:12.3 0:00.6 10:21/M
23 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 369 55 F 1 55-59 5:28.2 32:56.7 32:59.7 0:03.0 10:35/M
24 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 888 24 F 1 20-24 7:16.2 34:44.7 34:48.2 0:03.5 11:10/M
25 SAMANTHA JAMIESON ARLINGTON TX 184 22 F 2 20-24 7:50.2 35:18.7 35:32.1 0:13.4 11:21/M
26 NEELY TROTTER MANSFIELD TX 363 26 F 1 25-29 9:06.6 36:35.1 36:36.8 0:01.7 11:46/M
27 ISABEL DIBLASI DALLAS TX 553 23 F 3 20-24 9:14.4 36:42.8 36:45.3 0:02.4 11:48/M
28 IRELAND OVARA MANSFIELD TX 895 14 F 3 1-14 9:35.9 37:04.3 37:06.8 0:02.4 11:55/M
29 SEAN KELLER MANSFIELD TX 882 47 M 1 45-49 18:31.5 37:47.4 37:49.5 0:02.0 12:09/M
30 PAIULA KURECKA MANSFIELD TX 890 49 F 2 45-49 11:42.8 39:11.3 39:17.0 0:05.6 12:36/M
31 SHON BROOKS MANSFIELD TX 515 35 M 1 35-39 20:45.4 40:01.4 40:09.8 0:08.4 12:52/M
32 AMY BROOKS DALLAS TX 513 32 F 2 30-34 12:33.9 40:02.4 40:10.3 0:07.8 12:52/M
33 LANDON PULLEN ARLINGTON TX 360 8 M 7 1-14 21:52.2 41:08.2 41:09.0 0:00.8 13:14/M
34 REGINALD PULLEN ARLINGTON TX 361 39 M 2 35-39 21:52.2 41:08.2 41:09.4 0:01.1 13:14/M
35 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 596 76 F 1 70-99 13:42.2 41:10.7 41:17.5 0:06.7 13:14/M
36 HECTOR OCHOA ARLINGTON TX 359 31 M 1 30-34 22:12.1 41:28.1 41:30.2 0:02.1 13:20/M
37 LUCAS YANDLE MANSFIELD TX 367 9 M 8 1-14 24:24.1 43:40.0 43:42.4 0:02.3 14:02/M
38 JORDEN HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 332 12 F 4 1-14 17:05.6 44:34.0 44:51.1 0:17.0 14:20/M
39 SARAH HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 355 29 F 2 25-29 17:20.2 44:48.7 45:05.7 0:16.9 14:24/M
40 SUE BRANT FORT WORTH TX 509 55 F 2 55-59 18:09.2 45:37.7 45:45.4 0:07.7 14:40/M
41 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 554 73 M 1 70-99 26:24.3 45:40.3 45:48.6 0:08.3 14:41/M
42 CAMERON KELLER MANSFIELD TX 880 7 M 9 1-14 28:10.3 47:26.3 47:27.2 0:00.8 15:15/M
43 SARAH KELLER MANSFIELD TX 881 42 F 2 40-44 20:03.0 47:31.5 47:33.1 0:01.6 15:17/M
44 ROGER BRANT FORT WORTH TX 370 55 M 2 55-59 29:29.9 48:45.9 48:54.8 0:08.8 15:41/M
45 ALICIA VOGEL ARLINGTON TX 188 28 F 3 25-29 22:22.6 49:51.0 50:03.0 0:11.9 16:02/M
46 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 555 73 F 2 70-99 22:27.5 49:56.0 50:05.2 0:09.1 16:03/M
47 KASEY VOGEL ARLINGTON TX 285 28 M 4 25-29 30:46.0 50:02.0 50:02.0 16:05/M
48 CHRIS OVARO MANSFIELD TX 896 50 M 1 50-54 31:51.2 51:07.2 51:14.0 0:06.8 16:26/M
49 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 849 30 F 3 30-34 25:01.3 52:29.8 52:45.2 0:15.4 16:53/M
50 LISA JAMIESON ARLINGTON TX 159 57 F 3 55-59 25:52.4 53:20.9 53:35.1 0:14.2 17:09/M
51 HEATHER GREENWOOD ARLINGTON TX 559 39 F 2 35-39 26:04.7 53:33.2 53:44.2 0:11.0 17:13/M
52 HADLEY GREENWOOD ARLINGTON TX 558 8 F 5 1-14 26:05.2 53:33.7 53:44.8 0:11.1 17:13/M
53 JEFF GREENWOOD ARLINGTON TX 570 50 M 2 50-54 34:18.4 53:34.4 53:45.0 0:10.5 17:13/M
54 BOB CROSBY ARLINGTON TX 516 76 M 2 70-99 35:05.8 54:21.8 54:29.0 0:07.2 17:29/M
55 CINDY HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 304 60 F 2 60-64 26:58.4 54:26.8 54:45.7 0:18.8 17:30/M
56 BILL STALLSWORTH ARLINGTON TX 850 60 M 1 60-64 35:44.5 55:00.5 55:05.9 0:05.3 17:41/M
57 WILLA MILLS ARLINGTON TX 836 60 F 3 60-64 27:33.8 55:02.3 55:07.6 0:05.3 17:42/M
58 LINDA CROSBY ARLINGTON TX 550 70 F 3 70-99 27:38.2 55:06.7 55:14.7 0:08.0 17:43/M