Domino's Pizza 5K

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 222 45 M 1 Overall   20:13.9 20:14.7 0:00.8 6:30/M
2 CHRISTIAN OVALLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 32 M 1 30-34 0:23.0 20:36.9 20:38.1 0:01.2 6:37/M
3 ELIAS BARONA LEWISVILLE TX 116 23 M 1 20-24 1:46.9 22:00.8 22:02.4 0:01.5 7:04/M
4 MO BOUTARI PLANO TX 230 23 M 2 20-24 2:14.9 22:28.9 22:29.8 0:00.9 7:13/M
5 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 237 45 M 1 Masters 2:18.1 22:32.0 22:33.3 0:01.3 7:15/M
6 ALEX GAUITT DOUBLE OAK TX 227 30 M 2 30-34 2:18.7 22:32.6 22:35.7 0:03.1 7:15/M
7 CHRISTIAN TALIAFERRO DENTON TX 215 18 M 1 15-19 2:54.0 23:07.9 23:09.4 0:01.5 7:26/M
8 JEFF HARTSEL 206 30 M 3 30-34 3:06.1 23:20.0 23:20.8 0:00.7 7:30/M
9 MIGUEL MORALES IRVING TX 108 20 M 3 20-24 3:22.2 23:36.2 23:42.0 0:05.8 7:35/M
10 VALENTYN NADUTYI ALLEN TX 226 M 1 0- 0 3:57.8 24:11.8 24:11.8 7:47/M
11 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 221 67 M 1 65-69 4:04.9 24:18.8 24:20.0 0:01.1 7:49/M
12 DAVID THOMAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 238 37 M 1 35-39 5:35.6 25:49.5 25:53.3 0:03.7 8:18/M
13 KEVIN VILLACORTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 112 30 M 4 30-34 5:41.1 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:20/M
14 JOSE GALVAN IRVING TX 179 48 M 1 45-49 6:40.9 26:54.9 26:58.4 0:03.5 8:39/M
15 TOM CURTIS MILFORD MI 114 54 M 1 50-54 7:05.3 27:19.2 27:26.0 0:06.8 8:47/M
16 DAVID WILSON FT WORTH TX 157 47 M 2 45-49 7:23.1 27:37.0 27:42.6 0:05.5 8:53/M
17 JENNIFER WIGGINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 203 32 F 1 Overall   27:44.3 27:48.7 0:04.4 8:55/M
18 JARED STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 199 39 M 2 35-39 7:46.2 28:00.1 28:02.7 0:02.5 9:00/M
19 VICTOR PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 223 50 M 2 50-54 8:06.6 28:20.5 28:20.5 9:07/M
20 JEFF STRICKLAND LANCASTER TX 200 34 M 5 30-34 8:12.7 28:26.6 28:30.6 0:04.0 9:09/M
21 MISAEL ARTEAGA GRAPEVINE TX 212 49 M 3 45-49 9:12.9 29:26.9 29:33.8 0:06.9 9:28/M
22 ELIJAH THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 153 11 M 1 10-14 9:15.7 29:29.7 29:51.2 0:21.5 9:29/M
23 JONATHAN MARQUEZ LEWISVILLE TX 224 37 M 3 35-39 9:56.2 30:10.1 30:23.6 0:13.4 9:42/M
24 JEREMY LIM DENTON TX 228 29 M 1 25-29 10:17.5 30:31.4 30:33.3 0:01.9 9:49/M
25 GAIL STRICKLAND LANCASTER TX 198 64 F 1 Masters 2:55.1 30:39.4 30:41.6 0:02.2 9:51/M
26 MIRANDA STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 111 33 F 1 30-34 3:01.9 30:46.2 30:50.1 0:03.9 9:54/M
27 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 184 54 F 1 50-54 3:13.7 30:58.0 31:08.2 0:10.2 9:57/M
28 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 202 54 F 2 50-54 3:23.5 31:07.8 31:13.8 0:06.0 10:00/M
29 NYX THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 156 32 F 2 30-34 3:38.4 31:22.8 31:51.1 0:28.3 10:05/M
30 ISAAC THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 154 6 M 1 1- 9 11:14.7 31:28.6 31:50.2 0:21.5 10:07/M
31 MARILU MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 187 14 F 1 10-14 3:51.3 31:35.6 31:38.9 0:03.3 10:09/M
32 TAMMY HAISTEN 205 48 F 1 45-49 4:30.7 32:15.0 32:26.7 0:11.6 10:22/M
33 BRIAN BERRY 229 23 M 4 20-24 12:10.2 32:24.1 32:31.8 0:07.7 10:25/M
34 KEVIN THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 155 34 M 6 30-34 12:11.7 32:25.6 32:54.7 0:29.1 10:25/M
35 MADDIE SHOOK ATLINGTON TX 195 10 F 2 10-14 4:58.4 32:42.7 32:45.3 0:02.5 10:31/M
36 NAHADAB MONGE LAS CRUCES NM 217 33 M 7 30-34 12:38.2 32:52.1 32:58.5 0:06.3 10:34/M
37 MICHELE ELWELL ATLINGTON TX 146 48 F 2 45-49 5:16.9 33:01.2 33:04.0 0:02.8 10:37/M
38 LUKE PATTERSON COLLINSVILLE TX 190 35 M 4 35-39 13:01.9 33:15.8 33:21.2 0:05.3 10:41/M
39 TODD HAISTEN TX 207 48 M 4 45-49 13:06.6 33:20.5 33:32.5 0:11.9 10:43/M
40 CHRISTOPHER MAYHALL SAGINAW TX 148 32 M 8 30-34 13:13.6 33:27.5 33:42.6 0:15.1 10:45/M
41 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 191 54 F 3 50-54 6:29.4 34:13.8 34:24.0 0:10.2 11:00/M
42 JAXSON LEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 185 13 M 2 10-14 14:10.1 34:24.0 34:31.4 0:07.4 11:04/M
43 PAULA HOLLAND MANSFIELD TX 182 53 F 4 50-54 6:50.3 34:34.6 34:44.8 0:10.2 11:07/M
44 KRISTIN JONES DENTON TX 117 24 F 1 20-24 7:16.9 35:01.2 35:03.9 0:02.6 11:16/M
45 CHERISSE PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 120 43 F 1 40-44 7:22.0 35:06.3 35:06.3 11:17/M
46 SHARON NAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 188 55 F 1 55-59 7:39.1 35:23.4 35:34.3 0:10.8 11:23/M
47 ADAN GRINSBUY DALLAS TX 231 26 M 2 25-29 15:17.5 35:31.5 35:39.1 0:07.6 11:25/M
48 TAYLOR PATTON HALTOM CITY TX 151 13 F 3 10-14 9:06.8 36:51.1 36:58.7 0:07.6 11:51/M
49 CAMBRIA BURNETT IRVING TX 123 10 F 4 10-14 9:07.8 36:52.1 36:59.4 0:07.2 11:51/M
50 CRISTINA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 180 22 F 2 20-24 9:19.3 37:03.7 37:33.4 0:29.7 11:55/M
51 ISHAAN DATTA FORT WORTH TX 177 25 M 3 25-29 16:50.3 37:04.3 37:33.7 0:29.4 11:55/M
52 Unknown Partic. 220 220 M 2 0- 0 17:01.4 37:15.3 37:20.2 0:04.8 11:59/M
53 ERIN PATTERSON COLLINSVILLE TX 189 35 F 1 35-39 9:52.7 37:37.0 37:41.9 0:04.9 12:06/M
54 VICKY MORENO 210 34 F 3 30-34 10:18.4 38:02.8 38:07.5 0:04.7 12:14/M
55 JUAN GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 211 11 M 3 10-14 18:23.0 38:36.9 38:41.1 0:04.1 12:25/M
56 BRET STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 196 37 M 5 35-39 18:27.2 38:41.2 38:52.0 0:10.8 12:26/M
57 JANA EARP VENUS TX 178 33 F 4 30-34 11:23.9 39:08.2 39:13.3 0:05.1 12:35/M
58 HALEY SHOOK ATLINGTON TX 194 14 F 5 10-14 12:09.4 39:53.7 39:57.5 0:03.7 12:49/M
59 FRANKLIN COX FORT WORTH TX 216 M 3 0- 0 20:00.9 40:14.8 40:28.8 0:14.0 12:56/M
60 LISA STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 201 39 F 2 35-39 12:32.8 40:17.1 40:20.2 0:03.0 12:57/M
61 ERICA STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 197 10 F 6 10-14 13:20.1 41:04.4 41:06.4 0:01.9 13:12/M
62 CRYSTAL BURNETT IRVING TX 141 29 F 1 25-29 13:30.8 41:15.1 41:22.3 0:07.2 13:16/M
63 MARISOL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 236 9 F 1 1- 9 16:42.8 44:27.1 44:27.1 14:18/M
64 JENISIS SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 9 F 2 1- 9 16:58.0 44:42.3 44:53.4 0:11.1 14:22/M
65 JUDD SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 110 42 M 1 40-44 24:30.0 44:44.0 44:55.1 0:11.1 14:23/M
66 THOMAS SAFAR GREENVILLE TX 160 52 M 3 50-54 26:01.2 46:15.1 46:29.6 0:14.4 14:52/M
67 ANTHONY BARTO PLANO TX 115 23 M 5 20-24 27:21.0 47:34.9 47:46.6 0:11.7 15:18/M
68 JESSICA JONES MANSFIELD TX 183 38 F 3 35-39 20:12.9 47:57.2 48:01.0 0:03.8 15:25/M
69 LUCAS ELWELL ATLINGTON TX 145 47 M 5 45-49 27:58.5 48:12.4 48:28.3 0:15.8 15:30/M
70 Unknown Partic. 218 218 M 4 0- 0 29:16.9 49:30.9 49:42.9 0:11.9 15:55/M
71 NORMAN WALTON FARMERS BRANCH TX 113 66 M 2 65-69 29:46.8 50:00.8 50:08.1 0:07.3 16:05/M
72 AMANDA POLLY DENTON TX 118 22 F 3 20-24 22:44.9 50:29.2 50:45.0 0:15.8 16:14/M
73 JOEY TISCHLER LAKE DALLAS TX 119 27 M 4 25-29 30:17.0 50:30.9 50:45.9 0:14.9 16:14/M
74 JENNIFER BERRY OAK POINT TX 161 46 F 3 45-49 23:50.1 51:34.4 51:42.2 0:07.7 16:35/M
75 ENRIQUE BATISTE RANK PLANO TX 225 M 5 0- 0 31:40.8 51:54.7 51:55.3 0:00.6 16:41/M
76 JACQUE CLINE LAS CRUCES NM 105 30 F 5 30-34 24:10.7 51:55.0 52:01.4 0:06.4 16:42/M
77 Unknown Partic. 209 209 M 6 0- 0 33:02.9 53:16.8 53:16.8 17:08/M
78 PATTI SAFAR GREENVILLE TX 159 50 F 5 50-54 26:30.4 54:14.7 54:27.9 0:13.2 17:26/M
79 PATRICK HARVOT IRVING TX 181 29 M 5 25-29 34:41.3 54:55.2 55:03.1 0:07.8 17:39/M
80 BRYNNA SAFAR GREENVILLE TX 158 12 F 7 10-14 30:20.3 58:04.6 58:16.8 0:12.2 18:40/M
81 PATRICIA LEWIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 233 46 F 4 45-49 30:28.0 58:12.3 58:20.8 0:08.4 18:43/M