Dorothy's Dash 2018

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 1118 18 M 1:Overall   15:38.5 15:38.5 5:02/M
2 RILEY NEDROW HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1080 14 M 1:10-14 0:48.1 16:26.7 16:27.4 0:00.7 5:17/M
3 COLE NORVELL 1383 16 M 1:15-19 0:52.8 16:31.3 16:33.3 0:01.9 5:19/M
4 JOSEPH WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 1307 18 M 2:15-19 1:08.9 16:47.5 16:48.5 0:01.0 5:24/M
5 KENNEDY BRAYDEN FRISCO TX 1065 14 M 2:10-14 1:13.9 16:52.5 16:53.3 0:00.7 5:25/M
6 ASHER LESLIE FLOWER MOUND TX 1226 15 M 3:15-19 1:18.5 16:57.1 16:57.9 0:00.7 5:27/M
7 CONRAD TREZZA JR FLOWER MOUND TX 1082 14 M 3:10-14 1:25.0 17:03.6 17:03.6 5:29/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1384 1384 M 1: 0- 0 1:31.3 17:09.8 17:13.3 0:03.4 5:31/M
9 CONNOR FYFFE FLOWER MOUND TX 1170 17 M 4:15-19 1:31.9 17:10.4 17:12.2 0:01.8 5:31/M
10 WYATT ATHEY DENTON TX 1062 14 M 4:10-14 1:54.4 17:33.0 17:33.8 0:00.8 5:39/M
11 NICK ANDERSON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1060 14 M 5:10-14 2:15.0 17:53.6 17:54.7 0:01.0 5:45/M
12 BRETT PACE 1358 15 M 5:15-19 2:18.7 17:57.3 17:57.3 0:00.0 5:46/M
13 SAMANTHA HUMPHRIES FLOWER MOUND TX 1088 13 F 1:Overall   18:22.6 18:23.6 0:01.0 5:54/M
14 BRANDON WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1309 48 M 1:Masters 2:58.7 18:37.3 18:41.6 0:04.3 5:59/M
15 LAKE NEAL 1373 38 M 1:30-39 2:59.2 18:37.7 18:40.9 0:03.1 5:59/M
16 JACK CONTRERAS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1072 13 M 6:10-14 3:03.4 18:42.0 18:43.6 0:01.6 6:01/M
17 LOGAN HAVERKAMP FLOWER MOUND TX 1192 14 M 7:10-14 3:07.6 18:46.2 18:47.3 0:01.0 6:02/M
18 NICHOLAS CROSS LEWISVILLE TX 1086 14 M 8:10-14 3:08.2 18:46.8 18:47.6 0:00.7 6:02/M
19 STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 1321 48 M 1:40-49 3:13.1 18:51.7 18:54.5 0:02.8 6:04/M
20 LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX 1097 51 M 1:50-59 3:18.0 18:56.6 18:56.6 6:05/M
21 JARED DASHER FLOWER MOUND TX 1148 15 M 6:15-19 3:25.1 19:03.7 19:04.6 0:00.8 6:08/M
22 ELLA HUCKEDA LEWISVILLE TX 1199 13 F 1:10-14 0:41.2 19:03.8 19:05.1 0:01.3 6:08/M
23 RYAN WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX 1305 15 M 7:15-19 3:29.5 19:08.1 19:10.6 0:02.4 6:09/M
24 ANDERSEN WOOD FLOWER MOUND TX 1314 16 M 8:15-19 3:32.9 19:11.5 19:12.9 0:01.4 6:10/M
25 SEAN WALLACE BEDFORD TX 1084 14 M 9:10-14 3:33.1 19:11.7 19:12.4 0:00.6 6:10/M
26 NICOLAS CONTRERAS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1073 13 M 10:10-14 3:36.5 19:15.1 19:16.4 0:01.3 6:11/M
27 CALEB KNETZER 1381 16 M 9:15-19 3:51.4 19:30.0 19:33.6 0:03.6 6:16/M
28 MATTHEW MURRAY 1346 14 M 11:10-14 4:01.6 19:40.1 19:40.8 0:00.6 6:19/M
29 LAURA LAMB FLOWER MOUND TX 1221 18 F 1:15-19 1:29.6 19:52.3 19:54.2 0:01.9 6:23/M
30 LUKE PRICE 1403 14 M 12:10-14 4:15.3 19:53.9 19:53.9 6:24/M
31 LUCA BURLESON LANTANA TX 1068 13 M 13:10-14 4:29.4 20:08.0 20:09.6 0:01.5 6:28/M
32 JASMEET BRAICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1064 12 F 2:10-14 1:46.9 20:09.5 20:10.5 0:00.9 6:29/M
33 BENJAMIN DAVIS FLOWER MOUND TX 1075 7 M 1: 1- 9 4:39.7 20:18.3 20:20.5 0:02.2 6:32/M
34 ANDREW MIZE FLOWER MOUND TX 1239 34 M 2:30-39 4:42.7 20:21.2 20:28.6 0:07.3 6:33/M
35 DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 1129 33 M 3:30-39 4:42.8 20:21.3 20:23.9 0:02.6 6:33/M
36 JOSH PITTNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1091 12 M 14:10-14 4:50.1 20:28.6 20:29.7 0:01.0 6:35/M
37 BEN MOSELEY 1370 28 M 1:20-29 4:52.5 20:31.1 20:38.6 0:07.5 6:36/M
38 ENOCH HE FLOWER MOUND TX 1076 16 M 10:15-19 4:54.5 20:33.1 20:35.9 0:02.7 6:36/M
39 KYLIE BROWN DENTON TX 1067 13 F 3:10-14 2:10.5 20:33.2 20:34.4 0:01.2 6:36/M
40 ABBY WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX 1329 13 F 4:10-14 2:14.3 20:36.9 20:39.0 0:02.0 6:37/M
41 REAGAN DAMUTH FLOWER MOUND TX 1074 15 M 11:15-19 4:59.8 20:38.4 20:38.4 6:38/M
42 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 1128 16 F 2:15-19 2:17.0 20:39.7 20:41.6 0:01.9 6:38/M
43 BOB WARNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1299 46 M 2:40-49 5:12.0 20:50.5 20:54.3 0:03.8 6:42/M
44 NOAH TEMER LANTANA TX 1081 13 M 15:10-14 5:18.5 20:57.1 20:58.6 0:01.5 6:44/M
45 ETHAN HIGH FLOWER MOUND TX 1077 12 M 16:10-14 5:22.0 21:00.5 21:01.6 0:01.0 6:45/M
46 BOB EPPING FLOWER MOUND TX 1156 47 M 3:40-49 5:27.8 21:06.3 21:11.0 0:04.6 6:47/M
47 MIRANDA VREELAND 1355 16 F 3:15-19 2:43.8 21:06.4 21:09.1 0:02.7 6:47/M
48 PARKER NOFFZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1095 12 M 17:10-14 5:35.9 21:14.5 21:16.2 0:01.7 6:50/M
49 MAYA WINTERBURN FLOWER MOUND TX 1313 12 F 5:10-14 2:54.2 21:16.8 21:17.9 0:01.1 6:50/M
50 RICH WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX 1304 48 M 4:40-49 5:42.0 21:20.6 21:26.0 0:05.4 6:52/M
51 MEGHAN SPOONER FLOWER MOUND TX 1021 17 F 4:15-19 2:59.6 21:22.2 21:23.7 0:01.5 6:52/M
52 VALENTINA BURLESON LANTANA TX 1069 14 F 6:10-14 3:00.3 21:23.0 21:24.3 0:01.3 6:53/M
53 DYLAN POST 1333 12 F 7:10-14 3:02.9 21:25.5 21:28.6 0:03.1 6:53/M
54 MORGAN WALLACE BEDFORD TX 1083 11 F 8:10-14 3:22.3 21:44.9 21:46.1 0:01.1 6:59/M
55 DANIEL RISBERG FLOWER MOUND TX 1274 14 M 18:10-14 6:07.1 21:45.6 21:46.6 0:00.9 7:00/M
56 BILL VESTERMAN 1368 49 M 5:40-49 6:08.4 21:47.0 21:50.7 0:03.6 7:00/M
57 LOCHLAN MESSETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1079 12 M 19:10-14 6:08.5 21:47.1 21:48.2 0:01.1 7:00/M
58 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1117 64 M 1:60-69 6:08.8 21:47.4 21:50.6 0:03.2 7:00/M
59 MJ NOVELLI 1336 11 F 9:10-14 3:41.0 22:03.6 22:05.6 0:01.9 7:05/M
60 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1260 58 M 2:50-59 6:29.6 22:08.2 22:14.9 0:06.7 7:07/M
61 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1372 54 F 1:Masters 3:55.2 22:17.8 22:21.0 0:03.1 7:10/M
62 SAM TOENISKOETTER 1323 43 M 6:40-49 6:44.8 22:23.3 22:27.8 0:04.4 7:12/M
63 HIROTO KOBUKAI FLOWER MOUND TX 1213 14 M 20:10-14 6:49.1 22:27.7 22:39.7 0:11.9 7:13/M
64 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 1276 55 F 1:50-59 4:16.8 22:39.4 22:43.9 0:04.4 7:17/M
65 CHRISTOPHER RISBERG FLOWER MOUND TX 1273 45 M 7:40-49 7:06.9 22:45.5 22:52.1 0:06.5 7:19/M
66 SAM COLLIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1139 17 M 12:15-19 7:18.0 22:56.6 23:30.8 0:34.2 7:22/M
67 JACK HARPOLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1185 17 M 13:15-19 7:36.0 23:14.5 23:20.1 0:05.5 7:28/M
68 KACY BROWN DENTON TX 1066 32 F 1:30-39 4:55.9 23:18.5 23:23.6 0:05.0 7:30/M
69 SCOTT ANDERSON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1061 61 M 2:60-69 7:42.3 23:20.9 23:28.6 0:07.7 7:30/M
70 MORGAN MARSHALL LEWISVILLE TX 1233 25 F 1:20-29 5:14.6 23:37.2 23:43.6 0:06.3 7:36/M
71 CHRIS SEARS FLOWER MOUND TX 1281 44 M 8:40-49 8:01.4 23:40.0 23:48.2 0:08.2 7:37/M
72 ABBEY COBERLY 1327 13 F 10:10-14 5:18.2 23:40.8 23:40.8 7:37/M
73 LAUREN TOUSIGNANT FLOWER MOUND TX 1297 17 F 5:15-19 5:21.2 23:43.8 23:56.0 0:12.2 7:38/M
74 DAVID BRADLEY 1347 53 M 3:50-59 8:05.7 23:44.3 23:50.6 0:06.2 7:38/M
75 RONDA CLUFF FLOWER MOUND TX 1020 48 F 1:40-49 5:24.4 23:47.1 23:50.0 0:02.9 7:39/M
76 STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1007 56 F 2:50-59 5:27.1 23:49.7 23:52.1 0:02.4 7:39/M
77 ALBERT VAN DER WAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1096 9 M 2: 1- 9 8:14.6 23:53.1 23:53.4 0:00.2 7:41/M
78 DAMON SIMMONS FLOWER MOUND TX 1283 62 M 3:60-69 8:15.4 23:54.0 24:00.7 0:06.7 7:41/M
79 ABHINAV CHANDRAN LEWISVILLE TX 1070 8 M 3: 1- 9 8:16.1 23:54.6 23:56.5 0:01.8 7:41/M
80 BRIAN HARPOLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1184 50 M 4:50-59 8:22.9 24:01.5 24:07.0 0:05.4 7:43/M
81 SIVAN MANIKANDAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1089 9 M 4: 1- 9 8:26.8 24:05.4 24:05.7 0:00.3 7:45/M
82 BLAIR HAVERKAMP FLOWER MOUND TX 1191 11 F 11:10-14 5:43.9 24:06.5 24:10.3 0:03.8 7:45/M
83 ZACH HAVERKAMP FLOWER MOUND TX 1194 38 M 4:30-39 8:28.8 24:07.4 24:11.3 0:03.8 7:45/M
84 NIKLAS NIDLER FLOWER MOUND TX 1246 49 M 9:40-49 8:31.0 24:09.5 24:09.5 7:46/M
85 BLAYTON SMITH 1326 16 M 14:15-19 8:51.9 24:30.5 24:35.8 0:05.2 7:53/M
86 STEPHEN LAW 1341 46 M 10:40-49 8:56.9 24:35.5 24:39.6 0:04.0 7:54/M
87 HANNAH LAW 1340 12 F 12:10-14 6:16.4 24:39.0 24:39.4 0:00.4 7:56/M
88 VIVEK MANIKANDAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1090 7 M 5: 1- 9 9:06.2 24:44.8 24:47.2 0:02.3 7:57/M
89 ERIN POLLEY LEWISVILLE TX 1257 33 F 2:30-39 6:29.7 24:52.3 24:57.1 0:04.7 8:00/M
90 KYLE CHRISTMAN DALLAS TX 1137 33 M 5:30-39 9:18.3 24:56.9 25:15.0 0:18.1 8:01/M
91 JESSICA MESSETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1078 38 F 3:30-39 6:49.1 25:11.7 25:22.5 0:10.7 8:06/M
92 GARY FAHS FLOWER MOUND TX 1159 64 M 4:60-69 9:35.6 25:14.2 25:21.3 0:07.1 8:07/M
93 OLIWER WOJCIK 1356 M 2: 0- 0 9:37.8 25:16.4 25:24.0 0:07.6 8:07/M
94 HAYES IACOMINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1201 10 M 21:10-14 9:39.6 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:08/M
95 EMMER MACKILLOP FLOWER MOUND TX 1228 35 F 4:30-39 7:01.4 25:24.0 25:33.3 0:09.3 8:10/M
96 SUSAN EDWARDS CELINA TX 1391 13 F 13:10-14 7:04.0 25:26.6 26:01.9 0:35.3 8:11/M
97 KARLEE DIAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1151 33 F 5:30-39 7:05.7 25:28.3 25:35.8 0:07.4 8:11/M
98 LAURA RILEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1272 41 F 2:40-49 7:09.6 25:32.2 25:38.8 0:06.5 8:13/M
99 KAZLINA BEAM HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1063 14 F 14:10-14 7:33.2 25:55.8 25:57.9 0:02.1 8:20/M
100 SATO KOBUKAI FLOWER MOUND TX 1215 12 F 15:10-14 7:33.7 25:56.3 26:10.0 0:13.7 8:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 GILBERT TAMEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1293 49 M 11:40-49 10:20.6 25:59.2 25:59.2 8:21/M
102 SCOTT CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1026 39 M 6:30-39 10:22.0 26:00.5 26:21.2 0:20.6 8:22/M
103 SHY WARD 1334 46 M 12:40-49 10:26.3 26:04.9 26:23.4 0:18.5 8:23/M
104 NITIN SATISH FLOWER MOUND TX 1278 9 M 6: 1- 9 10:35.3 26:13.9 26:20.5 0:06.5 8:26/M
105 CALEB CODDINGTON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1412 11 M 22:10-14 10:37.0 26:15.6 26:51.9 0:36.3 8:26/M
106 ELLIOT CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1023 9 M 7: 1- 9 10:38.1 26:16.6 26:21.6 0:04.9 8:27/M
107 DEB WARD 1335 59 F 3:50-59 7:55.9 26:18.5 26:37.8 0:19.2 8:27/M
108 MARK IACOMINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1203 50 M 5:50-59 10:43.6 26:22.2 26:44.3 0:22.1 8:29/M
109 IVONNE MAXWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1371 55 F 4:50-59 8:03.0 26:25.6 26:42.2 0:16.5 8:30/M
110 DIEGO ALVARADO FLOWER MOUND TX 1116 40 M 13:40-49 11:05.1 26:43.6 26:48.8 0:05.1 8:35/M
111 DANIEL FUNKEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1168 34 M 7:30-39 11:09.8 26:48.4 27:06.2 0:17.7 8:37/M
112 FRANK DANIELS FLOWER MOUND TX 1147 60 M 5:60-69 11:10.3 26:48.9 26:53.4 0:04.5 8:37/M
113 JAMES FIELDS FLOWER MOUND TX 1163 48 M 14:40-49 11:13.3 26:51.9 26:58.8 0:06.9 8:38/M
114 JEFF GOODGAME 1348 38 M 8:30-39 11:20.9 26:59.5 27:16.1 0:16.6 8:41/M
115 RACHEL FRANKLIN LANTANA TX 1093 13 F 16:10-14 8:37.3 26:59.9 27:02.3 0:02.4 8:41/M
116 KALV PRASANTH 1378 40 M 15:40-49 11:22.0 27:00.6 27:07.9 0:07.2 8:41/M
117 JIMMY BALL FLOWER MOUND TX 1122 50 M 6:50-59 11:22.1 27:00.7 27:08.0 0:07.3 8:41/M
118 DAKOTA GENTRY FLOWER MOUND TX 1094 13 F 17:10-14 8:47.9 27:10.5 27:13.3 0:02.8 8:44/M
119 ANN HANDREN FLOWER MOUND TX 1183 59 F 5:50-59 8:54.4 27:17.0 27:24.2 0:07.2 8:46/M
120 AMY GOLDSMITH FLOWER MOUND TX 1174 28 F 2:20-29 8:56.7 27:19.3 27:31.6 0:12.3 8:47/M
121 CAMPBELL TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1294 15 F 6:15-19 8:56.8 27:19.4 27:51.8 0:32.4 8:47/M
122 MONICA FLORES FLOWER MOUND TX 1166 43 F 3:40-49 9:00.4 27:23.0 27:32.8 0:09.8 8:48/M
123 CHRISTINE RICHTER FLOWER MOUND TX 1271 50 F 6:50-59 9:01.2 27:23.8 27:33.2 0:09.4 8:48/M
124 JENNIFER DEAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1149 36 F 6:30-39 9:08.8 27:31.4 27:40.4 0:08.9 8:51/M
125 SANDEEP DIWAKAR FLOWER MOUND TX 1153 47 M 16:40-49 12:03.6 27:42.2 27:50.9 0:08.7 8:54/M
126 CAROLE WOODWARD FLOWER MOUND TX 1315 61 F 1:60-69 9:21.1 27:43.7 27:47.4 0:03.7 8:55/M
127 ANDEE SELLERS FLOWER MOUND TX 1111 37 F 7:30-39 9:22.6 27:45.2 28:13.0 0:27.8 8:55/M
128 JOSE GRIMALDO 1361 M 3: 0- 0 12:23.8 28:02.4 28:07.2 0:04.8 9:01/M
129 SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX 1002 48 F 4:40-49 9:44.7 28:07.3 28:11.3 0:03.9 9:02/M
130 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1171 50 M 7:50-59 12:37.9 28:16.5 28:29.3 0:12.8 9:05/M
131 ETHAN WOODARD 1343 9 M 8: 1- 9 12:38.9 28:17.5 28:45.9 0:28.4 9:06/M
132 JACKSON DIERDS 1325 16 M 15:15-19 12:43.0 28:21.6 28:27.4 0:05.8 9:07/M
133 PATTY SCHULZ 1322 52 F 7:50-59 10:00.1 28:22.7 28:22.7 9:07/M
134 GABRIELA YBARRA FLOWER MOUND TX 1316 47 F 5:40-49 10:04.3 28:26.9 28:36.1 0:09.1 9:09/M
135 FRED RUSH EDMOND OK 1277 64 M 6:60-69 12:50.4 28:29.0 28:37.1 0:08.1 9:10/M
136 DIANA PETERSON 1349 11 F 18:10-14 10:27.7 28:50.3 28:53.5 0:03.1 9:16/M
137 YASIM KOLATHAYIL IRVING TX 1001 41 M 17:40-49 13:13.2 28:51.8 28:59.5 0:07.6 9:17/M
138 CARLY BECK FLOWER MOUND TX 1056 33 F 8:30-39 10:32.9 28:55.5 28:55.5 9:18/M
139 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1164 58 F 8:50-59 10:35.6 28:58.2 29:07.8 0:09.5 9:19/M
140 AREK WOJIK 1357 M 4: 0- 0 13:23.0 29:01.6 29:17.5 0:15.9 9:20/M
141 KYLIE HASTINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 1187 12 F 19:10-14 10:40.4 29:03.0 29:06.4 0:03.3 9:20/M
142 T KOGA 1367 13 F 20:10-14 10:40.7 29:03.3 29:06.7 0:03.3 9:20/M
143 ISABELLA LASALLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1224 15 F 7:15-19 10:42.1 29:04.7 29:20.3 0:15.5 9:21/M
144 ERIK LASALLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1223 49 M 18:40-49 13:27.9 29:06.5 29:21.6 0:15.1 9:21/M
145 YASUHIRO KOBUKAI FLOWER MOUND TX 1216 44 M 19:40-49 13:32.0 29:10.6 29:24.7 0:14.0 9:23/M
146 KOTO KOBUKAI FLOWER MOUND TX 1214 9 F 1: 1- 9 10:48.6 29:11.2 29:24.6 0:13.3 9:23/M
147 KIERAN DODD 1338 7 M 9: 1- 9 13:36.1 29:14.7 29:22.7 0:07.9 9:24/M
148 ANDREW DODD DOUBLE OAK TX 1337 45 M 20:40-49 13:40.3 29:18.9 29:26.5 0:07.6 9:25/M
149 KACEY IACOMINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1202 43 F 6:40-49 10:57.3 29:19.9 29:43.0 0:23.0 9:26/M
150 ALLISON WOODARD 1344 42 F 7:40-49 11:05.6 29:28.3 29:56.3 0:28.0 9:28/M
151 VICTORIA COUSINS FLOWER MOUND TX 1028 43 F 8:40-49 11:12.1 29:34.7 29:56.5 0:21.7 9:30/M
152 EVELYN CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1024 11 F 21:10-14 11:14.4 29:37.0 29:54.9 0:17.9 9:31/M
153 TREVOR CODDINGTON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1414 11 M 23:10-14 13:58.7 29:37.2 30:12.0 0:34.7 9:31/M
154 FABIOLA MARTELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1234 12 F 22:10-14 11:19.5 29:42.1 29:54.9 0:12.7 9:33/M
155 CHARLES FERREIRA 1402 36 M 9:30-39 14:11.5 29:50.1 30:44.0 0:53.9 9:36/M
156 LEIGHTON SINCLAIR LEWISVILLE TX 1286 12 M 24:10-14 14:13.7 29:52.3 30:22.5 0:30.2 9:36/M
157 DENVER GREMILLION FLOWER MOUND TX 1031 11 M 25:10-14 14:22.0 30:00.6 30:18.9 0:18.3 9:39/M
158 TRUDY CLELAND FLOWER MOUND TX 1027 69 F 2:60-69 11:57.9 30:20.5 30:40.6 0:20.1 9:45/M
159 SHELLEY CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1142 43 F 9:40-49 11:58.9 30:21.5 30:33.0 0:11.4 9:46/M
160 BIANCA BIRRITTERI 1363 10 F 23:10-14 12:07.9 30:30.5 30:30.5 9:48/M
161 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 1134 72 M 1:70-99 14:55.1 30:33.7 30:33.7 9:49/M
162 IAN WARD FLOWER MOUND TX 1046 12 M 26:10-14 14:55.6 30:34.2 30:34.2 9:50/M
163 MATT TRICKLE LEWISVILLE TX 1104 44 M 21:40-49 15:00.0 30:38.6 30:53.8 0:15.1 9:51/M
164 RYAN PERMETTI FLOWER MOUND TX 1022 11 M 27:10-14 15:10.6 30:49.2 31:06.3 0:17.1 9:55/M
165 AIDAN O'BANNION 1324 17 M 16:15-19 15:13.0 30:51.6 30:56.7 0:05.0 9:55/M
166 GREG HENDERSON LEWISVILLE TX 1197 48 M 22:40-49 15:18.6 30:57.1 31:04.9 0:07.7 9:57/M
167 FRANCISCO LAUKOTER FLOWER MOUND TX 1033 36 M 10:30-39 15:24.7 31:03.3 31:09.0 0:05.6 9:59/M
168 TY MOORE 1369 8 M 10: 1- 9 15:32.2 31:10.7 31:15.0 0:04.2 10:01/M
169 ERIC HURST FLOWER MOUND TX 1200 57 M 8:50-59 15:39.1 31:17.7 31:39.3 0:21.6 10:04/M
170 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 1175 57 M 9:50-59 15:39.3 31:17.9 31:23.7 0:05.8 10:04/M
171 JOANNA GRELLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1177 38 F 9:30-39 12:59.7 31:22.4 31:38.8 0:16.4 10:05/M
172 STEPHANIE YOST FLOWER MOUND TX 1332 42 F 10:40-49 13:02.4 31:25.0 31:42.0 0:16.9 10:06/M
173 CHANCE POST FLOWER MOUND TX 1258 50 M 10:50-59 15:47.1 31:25.7 31:41.7 0:16.0 10:06/M
174 SARAH LAW 1339 42 F 11:40-49 13:06.4 31:29.1 31:37.6 0:08.5 10:07/M
175 COLBY PRUITT 1377 31 F 10:30-39 13:08.7 31:31.3 32:07.1 0:35.8 10:08/M
176 MAYRA CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1025 40 F 12:40-49 13:12.4 31:35.0 31:55.2 0:20.1 10:09/M
177 MICHELE HAVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1190 47 F 13:40-49 13:20.7 31:43.3 32:31.0 0:47.6 10:12/M
178 MARISA KABELLO FLOWER MOUND TX 1206 37 F 11:30-39 13:24.3 31:46.9 32:04.0 0:17.0 10:13/M
179 ANDREW LUPHER FLOWER MOUND TX 1102 36 M 11:30-39 16:08.6 31:47.2 32:32.2 0:44.9 10:13/M
180 FRANK CANGELOSI FLOWER MOUND TX 1098 48 M 23:40-49 16:23.6 32:02.2 32:45.6 0:43.4 10:18/M
181 CATHY PETERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1255 49 F 14:40-49 13:41.1 32:03.7 32:17.3 0:13.6 10:18/M
182 KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX 1210 45 F 15:40-49 13:41.2 32:03.8 32:14.6 0:10.8 10:18/M
183 JACLYN BAKER 1410 29 F 3:20-29 13:44.9 32:07.6 32:18.3 0:10.7 10:20/M
184 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1162 78 M 2:70-99 16:31.7 32:10.2 32:12.9 0:02.6 10:21/M
185 MARK BENGTSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1126 60 M 7:60-69 16:48.9 32:27.4 32:50.4 0:22.9 10:26/M
186 TANIA COLON FLOWER MOUND TX 1140 44 F 16:40-49 14:10.9 32:33.5 32:46.7 0:13.2 10:28/M
187 MARY O'MEARA FLOWER MOUND TX 1250 61 F 3:60-69 14:15.1 32:37.7 32:49.7 0:11.9 10:29/M
188 SCOTT COBERLY 1328 51 M 11:50-59 16:59.3 32:37.9 32:43.6 0:05.7 10:29/M
189 NANNETTE SIMMONS FLOWER MOUND TX 1284 63 F 4:60-69 14:16.4 32:39.0 32:45.7 0:06.7 10:30/M
190 GARRETT NOZELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1039 10 M 28:10-14 17:03.5 32:42.1 32:59.4 0:17.3 10:31/M
191 ASHLEY SHAMBO LEWISVILLE TX 1282 31 F 12:30-39 14:24.8 32:47.4 33:02.6 0:15.1 10:32/M
192 JODEE TOUSIGNANT FLOWER MOUND TX 1296 54 F 9:50-59 14:38.1 33:00.7 33:15.0 0:14.2 10:37/M
193 MAIBRITT DURBY FLOWER MOUND TX 1155 43 F 17:40-49 14:38.5 33:01.1 33:20.6 0:19.4 10:37/M
194 LEAH CLARK FLOWER MOUND TX 1105 44 F 18:40-49 14:46.8 33:09.4 33:37.0 0:27.5 10:40/M
195 DANIEL HAVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1188 49 M 24:40-49 17:41.9 33:20.5 34:11.7 0:51.2 10:43/M
196 G KOGA 1366 12 M 29:10-14 17:51.7 33:30.3 33:41.7 0:11.4 10:46/M
197 SHIVALI KAILA FLOWER MOUND TX 1207 39 F 13:30-39 15:10.1 33:32.7 33:41.1 0:08.3 10:47/M
198 JODI KAUFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1208 54 F 10:50-59 15:15.6 33:38.2 33:49.5 0:11.3 10:49/M
199 BOBBY MUNOZ ANDOVER MN 1243 25 M 2:20-29 17:59.8 33:38.3 34:24.4 0:46.0 10:49/M
200 MARY JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1008 39 F 14:30-39 15:21.6 33:44.2 34:14.0 0:29.8 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 WILLIAM JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1009 8 M 11: 1- 9 18:05.7 33:44.3 34:14.3 0:30.0 10:51/M
202 KIMBERLEE WELCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1306 50 F 11:50-59 15:31.2 33:53.8 34:08.9 0:15.0 10:54/M
203 CATHY DANIELS FLOWER MOUND TX 1146 61 F 5:60-69 15:37.5 34:00.1 34:05.0 0:04.8 10:56/M
204 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1165 69 M 8:60-69 18:22.4 34:00.9 34:26.4 0:25.5 10:56/M
205 KRISTEN HALL FLOWER MOUND TX 1182 35 F 15:30-39 15:46.1 34:08.7 34:21.4 0:12.6 10:59/M
206 MARIA ESPARZA CARROLLTON TX 1050 50 F 12:50-59 15:51.2 34:13.8 35:42.4 1:28.5 11:00/M
207 SANDY LANCASTER FLOWER MOUND TX 1222 57 F 13:50-59 15:58.0 34:20.6 34:48.3 0:27.7 11:02/M
208 ANN MCLAIN FLOWER MOUND TX 1036 56 F 14:50-59 16:02.0 34:24.6 35:12.2 0:47.6 11:04/M
209 BOB DENNINGER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1150 66 M 9:60-69 18:51.0 34:29.6 34:44.8 0:15.2 11:05/M
210 SNEHA REDDY FLOWER MOUND TX 1269 38 F 16:30-39 16:21.6 34:44.3 34:46.9 0:02.6 11:10/M
211 JIM KIRSHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1211 51 M 12:50-59 19:17.7 34:56.3 35:36.6 0:40.3 11:14/M
212 PRIYA MADHIVATHANAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1229 38 F 17:30-39 16:37.8 35:00.4 35:00.4 11:15/M
213 KYLIE LUPHER FLOWER MOUND TX 1103 31 F 18:30-39 16:45.0 35:07.6 35:51.6 0:43.9 11:17/M
214 SAM WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 1308 14 M 30:10-14 19:36.9 35:15.5 35:18.0 0:02.5 11:20/M
215 SARA WAUTERS CORINTH TX 1302 34 F 19:30-39 16:56.2 35:18.9 35:45.4 0:26.5 11:21/M
216 MATTHEW WAUTERS CORINTH TX 1301 34 M 12:30-39 19:41.2 35:19.7 35:46.0 0:26.3 11:21/M
217 LINDSEY OLIVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1249 33 F 20:30-39 17:27.6 35:50.2 37:34.7 1:44.5 11:31/M
218 CHERYL OLIVER 1342 58 F 15:50-59 17:28.0 35:50.6 37:34.8 1:44.1 11:31/M
219 VALERIA BALLADERES CARROLLTON TX 1048 42 F 19:40-49 17:37.1 35:59.7 36:45.5 0:45.8 11:34/M
220 LAURYN WARNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1300 14 F 24:10-14 17:40.1 36:02.7 36:31.9 0:29.2 11:35/M
221 Unknown Partic. 1382 1382 M 5: 0- 0 20:39.9 36:18.5 36:51.5 0:33.0 11:40/M
222 JENNA LAUKOTER FLOWER MOUND TX 1035 10 F 25:10-14 17:57.9 36:20.5 36:38.3 0:17.7 11:41/M
223 KAYLA REBER FLOWER MOUND TX 1012 12 F 26:10-14 17:58.4 36:21.0 36:50.9 0:29.8 11:41/M
224 LAUREN REBER FLOWER MOUND TX 1013 37 F 21:30-39 17:59.7 36:22.3 36:50.9 0:28.6 11:42/M
225 LUCAS HAVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1189 10 M 31:10-14 20:44.0 36:22.6 37:09.5 0:46.8 11:42/M
226 JILL BALBONI HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1121 57 F 16:50-59 18:21.8 36:44.4 36:48.4 0:03.9 11:49/M
227 MARNIE C PETERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1256 46 F 20:40-49 18:22.3 36:44.9 36:49.1 0:04.1 11:49/M
228 YVONNE KIRSHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1212 50 F 17:50-59 18:22.3 36:45.0 37:25.3 0:40.3 11:49/M
229 Unknown Partic. 221 221 M 6: 0- 0 21:11.6 36:50.2 42:53.9 6:03.7 11:51/M
230 Unknown Partic. 13061 13061 M 7: 0- 0 21:12.1 36:50.7 42:54.3 6:03.6 11:51/M
231 SHWETA KOLATKAR FLOWER MOUND TX 1217 42 F 21:40-49 18:46.7 37:09.3 37:14.4 0:05.1 11:57/M
232 ROSALYN TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1295 46 F 22:40-49 18:49.9 37:12.5 37:45.3 0:32.7 11:58/M
233 ANNEPELY DAKAY FLOWER MOUND TX 1145 50 F 18:50-59 18:52.2 37:14.8 37:50.7 0:35.9 11:58/M
234 ANDY JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1204 57 M 13:50-59 21:40.0 37:18.6 37:18.6 12:00/M
235 ANUKA SRIVATS FLOWER MOUND TX 1290 15 F 8:15-19 19:21.8 37:44.5 38:00.4 0:15.9 12:08/M
236 MARIANNA GANGWERE 1354 F 1: 0- 0 19:23.2 37:45.8 37:50.1 0:04.2 12:08/M
237 BRITTANY FERREIRA 1407 32 F 22:30-39 19:23.8 37:46.4 38:36.8 0:50.3 12:09/M
238 JACK MCATEER FLOWER MOUND TX 1235 64 M 10:60-69 22:34.6 38:13.2 38:24.9 0:11.6 12:17/M
239 JOSHI NIMISHA 1415 46 F 23:40-49 19:55.6 38:18.2 38:23.2 0:04.9 12:19/M
240 SARAH VILLAVICENCIO FLOWER MOUND TX 1045 11 F 27:10-14 19:56.1 38:18.7 38:38.2 0:19.5 12:19/M
241 BRADY WAMPLER 1374 15 M 17:15-19 22:45.9 38:24.5 38:26.9 0:02.3 12:21/M
242 GREG ERB FLOWER MOUND TX 1157 55 M 14:50-59 22:46.6 38:25.2 39:02.8 0:37.6 12:21/M
243 JACK GIBBS DOUBLE OAK TX 1173 14 M 32:10-14 22:48.3 38:26.9 38:37.6 0:10.7 12:21/M
244 MARCELO VILLAVICENCIO FLOWER MOUND TX 1044 46 M 25:40-49 22:56.7 38:35.3 38:55.9 0:20.6 12:24/M
245 CYNTHIA GIBBS DOUBLE OAK TX 1172 47 F 24:40-49 20:16.6 38:39.2 38:50.9 0:11.6 12:26/M
246 CARL HEATH LEWISVILLE TX 1195 74 M 3:70-99 23:01.6 38:40.2 38:54.6 0:14.3 12:26/M
247 ANNA TRAN CARROLLTON TX 1054 55 F 19:50-59 20:36.6 38:59.3 39:40.6 0:41.3 12:32/M
248 BRANDY GARNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1029 42 F 25:40-49 20:52.2 39:14.9 39:39.2 0:24.3 12:37/M
249 ANGELA MILLIGAN COPPELL TX 1108 46 F 26:40-49 21:25.0 39:47.6 40:21.3 0:33.7 12:48/M
250 MAISIE GARNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1030 11 F 28:10-14 21:31.5 39:54.1 40:18.8 0:24.7 12:50/M
251 TRACI ERB FLOWER MOUND TX 1158 53 F 20:50-59 21:38.2 40:00.9 40:39.1 0:38.2 12:52/M
252 CORTNEY SAVAGE 1405 38 F 23:30-39 22:06.0 40:28.6 40:46.0 0:17.4 13:01/M
253 SOPHIA GANGWERE 1353 F 2: 0- 0 22:21.7 40:44.3 40:48.5 0:04.1 13:06/M
254 TONYA HENDERSON 1408 F 3: 0- 0 22:30.8 40:53.4 41:08.0 0:14.6 13:09/M
255 SUZANNE BIRCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1127 50 F 21:50-59 22:31.8 40:54.4 41:36.8 0:42.4 13:09/M
256 DEVONNA FADDY 1411 54 F 22:50-59 22:32.1 40:54.7 41:08.6 0:13.9 13:09/M
257 BARBARA BOWEN LEWISVILLE TX 1085 74 F 1:70-99 22:37.1 40:59.7 41:12.0 0:12.3 13:11/M
258 JODY WINKLER FLOWER MOUND TX 1312 48 F 27:40-49 22:42.6 41:05.2 41:16.4 0:11.2 13:13/M
259 MARY GIGLIO 1345 50 F 23:50-59 23:04.1 41:26.7 42:03.3 0:36.6 13:19/M
260 CINDY HELM DOUBLE OAK TX 1196 52 F 24:50-59 23:06.2 41:28.8 41:54.0 0:25.2 13:20/M
261 LAUREN GREMILLION FLOWER MOUND TX 1032 31 F 24:30-39 23:15.8 41:38.4 42:25.9 0:47.4 13:23/M
262 LONG TRAN CARROLLTON TX 1055 41 F 28:40-49 23:16.3 41:38.9 42:21.3 0:42.3 13:23/M
263 MAKENA VENEZIO FRISCO TX 1113 6 F 2: 1- 9 23:39.5 42:02.1 42:33.1 0:30.9 13:31/M
264 CATIE VENEZIO FRISCO TX 1112 29 F 4:20-29 23:39.7 42:02.3 42:33.6 0:31.3 13:31/M
265 KECIA SMALLS COPPELL TX 1288 53 F 25:50-59 23:47.3 42:09.9 42:20.5 0:10.5 13:33/M
266 VALERIE KRUTSCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1219 47 F 29:40-49 24:10.2 42:32.9 43:11.3 0:38.4 13:41/M
267 PEYTON ZALZALKA ANDOVER MN 1317 24 F 5:20-29 24:13.8 42:36.4 43:22.5 0:46.0 13:42/M
268 CATHY MUNOZ ANDOVER MO 1244 54 F 26:50-59 24:14.0 42:36.6 43:23.6 0:46.9 13:42/M
269 CASH FERREIRA 1404 6 M 12: 1- 9 27:01.7 42:40.3 43:30.0 0:49.6 13:43/M
270 BECKY SMITH 1380 57 F 27:50-59 24:18.0 42:40.6 43:31.0 0:50.4 13:43/M
271 SRIVATS RAMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1267 54 M 15:50-59 27:17.0 42:55.5 43:11.4 0:15.8 13:48/M
272 ANTHONY BIRRITTERI 1364 50 M 16:50-59 28:28.5 44:07.1 44:08.5 0:01.3 14:11/M
273 CHRISTAIN BIRRITTERI 1365 12 M 33:10-14 28:29.3 44:07.9 44:07.9 14:11/M
274 PATRICK BRYSON 1417 8 M 13: 1- 9 28:36.3 44:14.9 44:21.6 0:06.7 14:13/M
275 ASHLEY PATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX 1418 37 F 25:30-39 25:52.3 44:14.9 44:22.4 0:07.4 14:13/M
276 LINDA MCATEER FLOWER MOUND TX 1236 62 F 6:60-69 26:02.2 44:24.8 44:35.7 0:10.9 14:17/M
277 JIM HENDERSON 1409 72 M 4:70-99 29:22.6 45:01.2 45:02.8 0:01.6 14:28/M
278 SHEILA OHALLORAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1248 55 F 28:50-59 26:42.3 45:04.9 45:41.8 0:36.8 14:29/M
279 TRACY MADSEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1230 47 F 30:40-49 26:43.7 45:06.4 45:42.7 0:36.3 14:30/M
280 JOELLE MANN FLOWER MOUND TX 1231 52 F 29:50-59 26:51.8 45:14.4 45:32.9 0:18.5 14:33/M
281 RYLAN PUGH FLOWER MOUND TX 1262 7 M 14: 1- 9 29:37.5 45:16.1 45:45.4 0:29.3 14:33/M
282 AMY PUGH FLOWER MOUND TX 1261 35 F 26:30-39 26:54.3 45:16.9 45:46.5 0:29.5 14:33/M
283 KIMBERLY MAPES DALLAS TX 1232 52 F 30:50-59 26:55.5 45:18.1 45:46.4 0:28.3 14:34/M
284 STEPHANIE ZAFIRIDIS 1379 49 F 31:40-49 26:55.7 45:18.3 45:35.8 0:17.4 14:34/M
285 LAURA NOZELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1040 10 F 29:10-14 27:30.7 45:53.3 46:12.6 0:19.3 14:45/M
286 PAIGE POWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1042 10 F 30:10-14 27:30.9 45:53.5 46:12.2 0:18.7 14:45/M
287 JACK WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1310 67 M 11:60-69 30:22.6 46:01.1 46:22.6 0:21.4 14:48/M
288 SANDRA COLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1138 74 F 2:70-99 27:57.3 46:19.9 46:34.7 0:14.7 14:54/M
289 Unknown Partic. 1362 1362 M 8: 0- 0 30:44.1 46:22.7 46:35.7 0:13.0 14:55/M
290 CLAIRE BRYANT IRVING TX 1359 14 F 31:10-14 28:32.1 46:54.7 47:20.3 0:25.5 15:05/M
291 MARIANNE NOZELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1041 55 F 31:50-59 28:41.4 47:04.0 47:26.5 0:22.5 15:08/M
292 JON BARCELLONA FLOWER MOUND TX 1124 58 M 17:50-59 31:32.5 47:11.1 47:30.1 0:19.0 15:10/M
293 JACQUELINE BARCELLONA FLOWER MOUND TX 1123 59 F 32:50-59 28:49.3 47:11.9 47:30.7 0:18.7 15:10/M
294 LORI BORREGO FLOWER MOUND TX 1132 59 F 33:50-59 28:57.1 47:19.7 47:55.9 0:36.1 15:13/M
295 PRISHA RAMESH 1385 15 F 9:15-19 29:31.0 47:53.7 47:53.7 15:24/M
296 GINA BUI CARROLLTON TX 1049 55 F 34:50-59 29:40.5 48:03.1 48:48.1 0:45.0 15:27/M
297 JOSH PUTNAM FLOWER MOUND TX 1263 9 M 15: 1- 9 32:25.7 48:04.3 48:39.6 0:35.2 15:27/M
298 JAMIE GRIPPIN FLOWER MOUND TX 1178 25 F 6:20-29 29:46.5 48:09.2 48:43.3 0:34.1 15:29/M
299 NANCY GOVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1176 58 F 35:50-59 31:00.7 49:23.3 49:46.1 0:22.7 15:53/M
300 RALPH RENNA FLOWER MOUND TX 1270 47 M 26:40-49 33:50.5 49:29.1 49:45.5 0:16.3 15:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 JAY CANNON FLOWER MOUND TX 1136 44 M 27:40-49 33:51.6 49:30.2 50:09.6 0:39.4 15:55/M
302 BEN BITZER 1360 15 M 18:15-19 34:06.8 49:45.4 49:45.8 0:00.4 16:00/M
303 Unknown Partic. 47074 47074 M 9: 0- 0 35:15.6 50:54.2 51:44.2 0:50.0 16:22/M
304 SUSAN DOHERTY FLOWER MOUND TX 1154 72 F 3:70-99 32:46.5 51:09.2 51:12.2 0:03.0 16:27/M
305 STACIE FALBO FLOWER MOUND TX 1160 45 F 32:40-49 32:52.6 51:15.2 51:18.2 0:03.0 16:29/M
306 ELIZA GANGWERE 1352 F 4: 0- 0 32:53.6 51:16.2 51:20.1 0:03.8 16:29/M
307 DONNA JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1205 58 F 36:50-59 32:57.3 51:19.9 51:45.3 0:25.4 16:30/M
308 DARISE BENSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1351 63 F 7:60-69 32:57.8 51:20.4 51:46.3 0:25.8 16:30/M
309 HANNAH CODDINGTON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1413 8 F 3: 1- 9 33:36.8 51:59.4 52:35.0 0:35.6 16:43/M
310 DODD MIZE FRIENDSWOOD TX 1241 59 M 18:50-59 37:00.8 52:39.3 53:20.1 0:40.8 16:56/M
311 DENISE MIZE FRIENDSWOOD TX 1240 59 F 37:50-59 34:17.2 52:39.8 53:20.0 0:40.2 16:56/M
312 KATI MIZE FLOWER MOUND TX 1242 34 F 27:30-39 34:19.9 52:42.5 53:19.8 0:37.3 16:57/M
313 ANGELES PEREZ CARROLLTON TX 1052 24 F 7:20-29 36:13.2 54:35.9 55:22.1 0:46.2 17:33/M
314 QUYEN PHAM CARROLLTON TX 1053 35 F 28:30-39 37:44.1 56:06.7 56:50.1 0:43.4 18:02/M
315 THUY NGUYEN CARROLLTON TX 1051 45 F 33:40-49 37:45.3 56:07.9 56:50.5 0:42.5 18:03/M
316 KENDEL KRUTSCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1218 19 F 10:15-19 37:49.1 56:11.7 56:11.7 18:04/M
317 WILLIAM SKORUPSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 1287 71 M 5:70-99 40:58.2 56:36.8 56:47.4 0:10.6 18:12/M
318 LOUANN S MIX FLOWER MOUND TX 1019 58 F 38:50-59 38:16.8 56:39.4 57:02.8 0:23.4 18:13/M
319 MARGARET LEE LEWISVILLE TX 1225 76 F 4:70-99 38:17.3 56:40.0 56:49.7 0:09.7 18:13/M
320 CAMERON FYFFE FLOWER MOUND TX 1169 18 M 19:15-19 41:09.8 56:48.3 56:48.3 18:16/M
321 KATHY LEUSCHEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1227 74 F 5:70-99 38:55.3 57:17.9 57:17.9 18:25/M
322 ELIZABETH CANNON FLOWER MOUND TX 1135 39 F 29:30-39 39:08.8 57:31.4 58:10.0 0:38.5 18:30/M
323 JILL COLLINS COPPELL TX 1106 33 F 30:30-39 40:45.3 59:07.9 59:41.8 0:33.9 19:01/M
324 JANE KENNEDY FLOWER MOUND TX 1209 52 F 39:50-59 43:11.4 1:01:34.0 1:02:04.7 0:30.6 19:48/M
325 DEBRA DINGESS FLOWER MOUND TX 1152 64 F 8:60-69 45:03.2 1:03:25.8 1:03:52.4 0:26.5 20:23/M
326 APRIL PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 1251 50 F 40:50-59 47:48.1 1:06:10.7 1:06:22.9 0:12.2 21:17/M
327 PAM D AMICO FLOWER MOUND TX 1144 47 F 34:40-49 49:17.9 1:07:40.5 1:08:25.5 0:44.9 21:45/M
328 NICOLE DOGAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1101 46 F 35:40-49 49:37.5 1:08:00.2 1:08:25.2 0:25.0 21:52/M