Dorothy's Dash 2018

Age Group Results

November 10, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA HUMPHRIES FLOWER MOUND TX 1088 13 13   18:22.6 18:23.6 0:01.0 5:54/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 1118 18 1   15:38.5 15:38.5 5:02/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1372 54 61   22:17.8 22:21.0 0:03.1 7:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1309 48 14   18:37.3 18:41.6 0:04.3 5:59/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIANNA GANGWERE 1354 236   37:45.8 37:50.1 0:04.2 12:08/M
2 SOPHIA GANGWERE 1353 253 2:58.5 40:44.3 40:48.5 0:04.1 13:06/M
3 TONYA HENDERSON 1408 254 3:07.5 40:53.4 41:08.0 0:14.6 13:09/M
4 ELIZA GANGWERE 1352 306 13:30.3 51:16.2 51:20.1 0:03.8 16:29/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1384 1384 8   17:09.8 17:13.3 0:03.4 5:31/M
2 OLIWER WOJCIK 1356 93 8:06.5 25:16.4 25:24.0 0:07.6 8:07/M
3 JOSE GRIMALDO 1361 128 10:52.5 28:02.4 28:07.2 0:04.8 9:01/M
4 AREK WOJIK 1357 140 11:51.7 29:01.6 29:17.5 0:15.9 9:20/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1382 1382 221 19:08.6 36:18.5 36:51.5 0:33.0 11:40/M
6 Unknown Partic. 221 221 229 19:40.3 36:50.2 42:53.9 6:03.7 11:51/M
7 Unknown Partic. 13061 13061 230 19:40.8 36:50.7 42:54.3 6:03.6 11:51/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1362 1362 289 29:12.8 46:22.7 46:35.7 0:13.0 14:55/M
9 Unknown Partic. 47074 47074 303 33:44.3 50:54.2 51:44.2 0:50.0 16:22/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KOTO KOBUKAI FLOWER MOUND TX 1214 9 146   29:11.2 29:24.6 0:13.3 9:23/M
2 MAKENA VENEZIO FRISCO TX 1113 6 263 12:50.9 42:02.1 42:33.1 0:30.9 13:31/M
3 HANNAH CODDINGTON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1413 8 309 22:48.1 51:59.4 52:35.0 0:35.6 16:43/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN DAVIS FLOWER MOUND TX 1075 7 33   20:18.3 20:20.5 0:02.2 6:32/M
2 ALBERT VAN DER WAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1096 9 77 3:34.8 23:53.1 23:53.4 0:00.2 7:41/M
3 ABHINAV CHANDRAN LEWISVILLE TX 1070 8 79 3:36.3 23:54.6 23:56.5 0:01.8 7:41/M
4 SIVAN MANIKANDAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1089 9 81 3:47.0 24:05.4 24:05.7 0:00.3 7:45/M
5 VIVEK MANIKANDAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1090 7 88 4:26.4 24:44.8 24:47.2 0:02.3 7:57/M
6 NITIN SATISH FLOWER MOUND TX 1278 9 104 5:55.5 26:13.9 26:20.5 0:06.5 8:26/M
7 ELLIOT CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1023 9 106 5:58.3 26:16.6 26:21.6 0:04.9 8:27/M
8 ETHAN WOODARD 1343 9 131 7:59.1 28:17.5 28:45.9 0:28.4 9:06/M
9 KIERAN DODD 1338 7 147 8:56.3 29:14.7 29:22.7 0:07.9 9:24/M
10 TY MOORE 1369 8 168 10:52.4 31:10.7 31:15.0 0:04.2 10:01/M
11 WILLIAM JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1009 8 201 13:25.9 33:44.3 34:14.3 0:30.0 10:51/M
12 CASH FERREIRA 1404 6 269 22:21.9 42:40.3 43:30.0 0:49.6 13:43/M
13 PATRICK BRYSON 1417 8 274 23:56.5 44:14.9 44:21.6 0:06.7 14:13/M
14 RYLAN PUGH FLOWER MOUND TX 1262 7 281 24:57.7 45:16.1 45:45.4 0:29.3 14:33/M
15 JOSH PUTNAM FLOWER MOUND TX 1263 9 297 27:45.9 48:04.3 48:39.6 0:35.2 15:27/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLA HUCKEDA LEWISVILLE TX 1199 13 22   19:03.8 19:05.1 0:01.3 6:08/M
2 JASMEET BRAICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1064 12 32 1:05.7 20:09.5 20:10.5 0:00.9 6:29/M
3 KYLIE BROWN DENTON TX 1067 13 39 1:29.3 20:33.2 20:34.4 0:01.2 6:36/M
4 ABBY WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX 1329 13 40 1:33.1 20:36.9 20:39.0 0:02.0 6:37/M
5 MAYA WINTERBURN FLOWER MOUND TX 1313 12 49 2:13.0 21:16.8 21:17.9 0:01.1 6:50/M
6 VALENTINA BURLESON LANTANA TX 1069 14 52 2:19.1 21:23.0 21:24.3 0:01.3 6:53/M
7 DYLAN POST 1333 12 53 2:21.7 21:25.5 21:28.6 0:03.1 6:53/M
8 MORGAN WALLACE BEDFORD TX 1083 11 54 2:41.1 21:44.9 21:46.1 0:01.1 6:59/M
9 MJ NOVELLI 1336 11 59 2:59.8 22:03.6 22:05.6 0:01.9 7:05/M
10 ABBEY COBERLY 1327 13 72 4:37.0 23:40.8 23:40.8 7:37/M
11 BLAIR HAVERKAMP FLOWER MOUND TX 1191 11 82 5:02.7 24:06.5 24:10.3 0:03.8 7:45/M
12 HANNAH LAW 1340 12 87 5:35.2 24:39.0 24:39.4 0:00.4 7:56/M
13 SUSAN EDWARDS CELINA TX 1391 13 96 6:22.8 25:26.6 26:01.9 0:35.3 8:11/M
14 KAZLINA BEAM HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1063 14 99 6:52.0 25:55.8 25:57.9 0:02.1 8:20/M
15 SATO KOBUKAI FLOWER MOUND TX 1215 12 100 6:52.5 25:56.3 26:10.0 0:13.7 8:20/M
16 RACHEL FRANKLIN LANTANA TX 1093 13 115 7:56.1 26:59.9 27:02.3 0:02.4 8:41/M
17 DAKOTA GENTRY FLOWER MOUND TX 1094 13 118 8:06.7 27:10.5 27:13.3 0:02.8 8:44/M
18 DIANA PETERSON 1349 11 136 9:46.5 28:50.3 28:53.5 0:03.1 9:16/M
19 KYLIE HASTINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 1187 12 141 9:59.2 29:03.0 29:06.4 0:03.3 9:20/M
20 T KOGA 1367 13 142 9:59.5 29:03.3 29:06.7 0:03.3 9:20/M
21 EVELYN CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1024 11 152 10:33.2 29:37.0 29:54.9 0:17.9 9:31/M
22 FABIOLA MARTELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1234 12 154 10:38.3 29:42.1 29:54.9 0:12.7 9:33/M
23 BIANCA BIRRITTERI 1363 10 160 11:26.7 30:30.5 30:30.5 9:48/M
24 LAURYN WARNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1300 14 220 16:58.9 36:02.7 36:31.9 0:29.2 11:35/M
25 JENNA LAUKOTER FLOWER MOUND TX 1035 10 222 17:16.7 36:20.5 36:38.3 0:17.7 11:41/M
26 KAYLA REBER FLOWER MOUND TX 1012 12 223 17:17.2 36:21.0 36:50.9 0:29.8 11:41/M
27 SARAH VILLAVICENCIO FLOWER MOUND TX 1045 11 240 19:14.9 38:18.7 38:38.2 0:19.5 12:19/M
28 MAISIE GARNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1030 11 250 20:50.3 39:54.1 40:18.8 0:24.7 12:50/M
29 LAURA NOZELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1040 10 285 26:49.5 45:53.3 46:12.6 0:19.3 14:45/M
30 PAIGE POWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1042 10 286 26:49.7 45:53.5 46:12.2 0:18.7 14:45/M
31 CLAIRE BRYANT IRVING TX 1359 14 290 27:50.9 46:54.7 47:20.3 0:25.5 15:05/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY NEDROW HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1080 14 2   16:26.7 16:27.4 0:00.7 5:17/M
2 KENNEDY BRAYDEN FRISCO TX 1065 14 5 0:25.8 16:52.5 16:53.3 0:00.7 5:25/M
3 CONRAD TREZZA JR FLOWER MOUND TX 1082 14 7 0:36.9 17:03.6 17:03.6 5:29/M
4 WYATT ATHEY DENTON TX 1062 14 10 1:06.2 17:33.0 17:33.8 0:00.8 5:39/M
5 NICK ANDERSON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1060 14 11 1:26.9 17:53.6 17:54.7 0:01.0 5:45/M
6 JACK CONTRERAS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1072 13 16 2:15.3 18:42.0 18:43.6 0:01.6 6:01/M
7 LOGAN HAVERKAMP FLOWER MOUND TX 1192 14 17 2:19.5 18:46.2 18:47.3 0:01.0 6:02/M
8 NICHOLAS CROSS LEWISVILLE TX 1086 14 18 2:20.1 18:46.8 18:47.6 0:00.7 6:02/M
9 SEAN WALLACE BEDFORD TX 1084 14 25 2:44.9 19:11.7 19:12.4 0:00.6 6:10/M
10 NICOLAS CONTRERAS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1073 13 26 2:48.3 19:15.1 19:16.4 0:01.3 6:11/M
11 MATTHEW MURRAY 1346 14 28 3:13.4 19:40.1 19:40.8 0:00.6 6:19/M
12 LUKE PRICE 1403 14 30 3:27.2 19:53.9 19:53.9 6:24/M
13 LUCA BURLESON LANTANA TX 1068 13 31 3:41.3 20:08.0 20:09.6 0:01.5 6:28/M
14 JOSH PITTNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1091 12 36 4:01.9 20:28.6 20:29.7 0:01.0 6:35/M
15 NOAH TEMER LANTANA TX 1081 13 44 4:30.3 20:57.1 20:58.6 0:01.5 6:44/M
16 ETHAN HIGH FLOWER MOUND TX 1077 12 45 4:33.8 21:00.5 21:01.6 0:01.0 6:45/M
17 PARKER NOFFZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1095 12 48 4:47.7 21:14.5 21:16.2 0:01.7 6:50/M
18 DANIEL RISBERG FLOWER MOUND TX 1274 14 55 5:18.9 21:45.6 21:46.6 0:00.9 7:00/M
19 LOCHLAN MESSETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1079 12 57 5:20.4 21:47.1 21:48.2 0:01.1 7:00/M
20 HIROTO KOBUKAI FLOWER MOUND TX 1213 14 63 6:01.0 22:27.7 22:39.7 0:11.9 7:13/M
21 HAYES IACOMINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1201 10 94 8:51.5 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:08/M
22 CALEB CODDINGTON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1412 11 105 9:48.8 26:15.6 26:51.9 0:36.3 8:26/M
23 TREVOR CODDINGTON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1414 11 153 13:10.5 29:37.2 30:12.0 0:34.7 9:31/M
24 LEIGHTON SINCLAIR LEWISVILLE TX 1286 12 156 13:25.6 29:52.3 30:22.5 0:30.2 9:36/M
25 DENVER GREMILLION FLOWER MOUND TX 1031 11 157 13:33.9 30:00.6 30:18.9 0:18.3 9:39/M
26 IAN WARD FLOWER MOUND TX 1046 12 162 14:07.5 30:34.2 30:34.2 9:50/M
27 RYAN PERMETTI FLOWER MOUND TX 1022 11 164 14:22.5 30:49.2 31:06.3 0:17.1 9:55/M
28 GARRETT NOZELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1039 10 190 16:15.4 32:42.1 32:59.4 0:17.3 10:31/M
29 G KOGA 1366 12 196 17:03.5 33:30.3 33:41.7 0:11.4 10:46/M
30 SAM WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 1308 14 214 18:48.8 35:15.5 35:18.0 0:02.5 11:20/M
31 LUCAS HAVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1189 10 225 19:55.9 36:22.6 37:09.5 0:46.8 11:42/M
32 JACK GIBBS DOUBLE OAK TX 1173 14 243 22:00.1 38:26.9 38:37.6 0:10.7 12:21/M
33 CHRISTAIN BIRRITTERI 1365 12 273 27:41.1 44:07.9 44:07.9 14:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA LAMB FLOWER MOUND TX 1221 18 29   19:52.3 19:54.2 0:01.9 6:23/M
2 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 1128 16 42 0:47.4 20:39.7 20:41.6 0:01.9 6:38/M
3 MIRANDA VREELAND 1355 16 47 1:14.1 21:06.4 21:09.1 0:02.7 6:47/M
4 MEGHAN SPOONER FLOWER MOUND TX 1021 17 51 1:29.9 21:22.2 21:23.7 0:01.5 6:52/M
5 LAUREN TOUSIGNANT FLOWER MOUND TX 1297 17 73 3:51.5 23:43.8 23:56.0 0:12.2 7:38/M
6 CAMPBELL TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1294 15 121 7:27.1 27:19.4 27:51.8 0:32.4 8:47/M
7 ISABELLA LASALLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1224 15 143 9:12.4 29:04.7 29:20.3 0:15.5 9:21/M
8 ANUKA SRIVATS FLOWER MOUND TX 1290 15 235 17:52.2 37:44.5 38:00.4 0:15.9 12:08/M
9 PRISHA RAMESH 1385 15 295 28:01.4 47:53.7 47:53.7 15:24/M
10 KENDEL KRUTSCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1218 19 316 36:19.4 56:11.7 56:11.7 18:04/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE NORVELL 1383 16 3   16:31.3 16:33.3 0:01.9 5:19/M
2 JOSEPH WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 1307 18 4 0:16.1 16:47.5 16:48.5 0:01.0 5:24/M
3 ASHER LESLIE FLOWER MOUND TX 1226 15 6 0:25.7 16:57.1 16:57.9 0:00.7 5:27/M
4 CONNOR FYFFE FLOWER MOUND TX 1170 17 9 0:39.1 17:10.4 17:12.2 0:01.8 5:31/M
5 BRETT PACE 1358 15 12 1:25.9 17:57.3 17:57.3 0:00.0 5:46/M
6 JARED DASHER FLOWER MOUND TX 1148 15 21 2:32.3 19:03.7 19:04.6 0:00.8 6:08/M
7 RYAN WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX 1305 15 23 2:36.7 19:08.1 19:10.6 0:02.4 6:09/M
8 ANDERSEN WOOD FLOWER MOUND TX 1314 16 24 2:40.1 19:11.5 19:12.9 0:01.4 6:10/M
9 CALEB KNETZER 1381 16 27 2:58.6 19:30.0 19:33.6 0:03.6 6:16/M
10 ENOCH HE FLOWER MOUND TX 1076 16 38 4:01.7 20:33.1 20:35.9 0:02.7 6:36/M
11 REAGAN DAMUTH FLOWER MOUND TX 1074 15 41 4:07.0 20:38.4 20:38.4 6:38/M
12 SAM COLLIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1139 17 66 6:25.2 22:56.6 23:30.8 0:34.2 7:22/M
13 JACK HARPOLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1185 17 67 6:43.2 23:14.5 23:20.1 0:05.5 7:28/M
14 BLAYTON SMITH 1326 16 85 7:59.1 24:30.5 24:35.8 0:05.2 7:53/M
15 JACKSON DIERDS 1325 16 132 11:50.2 28:21.6 28:27.4 0:05.8 9:07/M
16 AIDAN O'BANNION 1324 17 165 14:20.2 30:51.6 30:56.7 0:05.0 9:55/M
17 BRADY WAMPLER 1374 15 241 21:53.1 38:24.5 38:26.9 0:02.3 12:21/M
18 BEN BITZER 1360 15 302 33:14.0 49:45.4 49:45.8 0:00.4 16:00/M
19 CAMERON FYFFE FLOWER MOUND TX 1169 18 320 40:17.0 56:48.3 56:48.3 18:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MORGAN MARSHALL LEWISVILLE TX 1233 25 70   23:37.2 23:43.6 0:06.3 7:36/M
2 AMY GOLDSMITH FLOWER MOUND TX 1174 28 120 3:42.1 27:19.3 27:31.6 0:12.3 8:47/M
3 JACLYN BAKER 1410 29 183 8:30.3 32:07.6 32:18.3 0:10.7 10:20/M
4 CATIE VENEZIO FRISCO TX 1112 29 264 18:25.1 42:02.3 42:33.6 0:31.3 13:31/M
5 PEYTON ZALZALKA ANDOVER MN 1317 24 267 18:59.2 42:36.4 43:22.5 0:46.0 13:42/M
6 JAMIE GRIPPIN FLOWER MOUND TX 1178 25 298 24:31.9 48:09.2 48:43.3 0:34.1 15:29/M
7 ANGELES PEREZ CARROLLTON TX 1052 24 313 30:58.6 54:35.9 55:22.1 0:46.2 17:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN MOSELEY 1370 28 37   20:31.1 20:38.6 0:07.5 6:36/M
2 BOBBY MUNOZ ANDOVER MN 1243 25 199 13:07.2 33:38.3 34:24.4 0:46.0 10:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KACY BROWN DENTON TX 1066 32 68   23:18.5 23:23.6 0:05.0 7:30/M
2 ERIN POLLEY LEWISVILLE TX 1257 33 89 1:33.7 24:52.3 24:57.1 0:04.7 8:00/M
3 JESSICA MESSETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1078 38 91 1:53.2 25:11.7 25:22.5 0:10.7 8:06/M
4 EMMER MACKILLOP FLOWER MOUND TX 1228 35 95 2:05.5 25:24.0 25:33.3 0:09.3 8:10/M
5 KARLEE DIAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1151 33 97 2:09.8 25:28.3 25:35.8 0:07.4 8:11/M
6 JENNIFER DEAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1149 36 124 4:12.9 27:31.4 27:40.4 0:08.9 8:51/M
7 ANDEE SELLERS FLOWER MOUND TX 1111 37 127 4:26.6 27:45.2 28:13.0 0:27.8 8:55/M
8 CARLY BECK FLOWER MOUND TX 1056 33 138 5:37.0 28:55.5 28:55.5 9:18/M
9 JOANNA GRELLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1177 38 171 8:03.8 31:22.4 31:38.8 0:16.4 10:05/M
10 COLBY PRUITT 1377 31 175 8:12.7 31:31.3 32:07.1 0:35.8 10:08/M
11 MARISA KABELLO FLOWER MOUND TX 1206 37 178 8:28.4 31:46.9 32:04.0 0:17.0 10:13/M
12 ASHLEY SHAMBO LEWISVILLE TX 1282 31 191 9:28.9 32:47.4 33:02.6 0:15.1 10:32/M
13 SHIVALI KAILA FLOWER MOUND TX 1207 39 197 10:14.1 33:32.7 33:41.1 0:08.3 10:47/M
14 MARY JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1008 39 200 10:25.6 33:44.2 34:14.0 0:29.8 10:51/M
15 KRISTEN HALL FLOWER MOUND TX 1182 35 205 10:50.1 34:08.7 34:21.4 0:12.6 10:59/M
16 SNEHA REDDY FLOWER MOUND TX 1269 38 210 11:25.7 34:44.3 34:46.9 0:02.6 11:10/M
17 PRIYA MADHIVATHANAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1229 38 212 11:41.9 35:00.4 35:00.4 11:15/M
18 KYLIE LUPHER FLOWER MOUND TX 1103 31 213 11:49.1 35:07.6 35:51.6 0:43.9 11:17/M
19 SARA WAUTERS CORINTH TX 1302 34 215 12:00.3 35:18.9 35:45.4 0:26.5 11:21/M
20 LINDSEY OLIVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1249 33 217 12:31.6 35:50.2 37:34.7 1:44.5 11:31/M
21 LAUREN REBER FLOWER MOUND TX 1013 37 224 13:03.7 36:22.3 36:50.9 0:28.6 11:42/M
22 BRITTANY FERREIRA 1407 32 237 14:27.9 37:46.4 38:36.8 0:50.3 12:09/M
23 CORTNEY SAVAGE 1405 38 252 17:10.0 40:28.6 40:46.0 0:17.4 13:01/M
24 LAUREN GREMILLION FLOWER MOUND TX 1032 31 261 18:19.9 41:38.4 42:25.9 0:47.4 13:23/M
25 ASHLEY PATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX 1418 37 275 20:56.4 44:14.9 44:22.4 0:07.4 14:13/M
26 AMY PUGH FLOWER MOUND TX 1261 35 282 21:58.4 45:16.9 45:46.5 0:29.5 14:33/M
27 KATI MIZE FLOWER MOUND TX 1242 34 312 29:23.9 52:42.5 53:19.8 0:37.3 16:57/M
28 QUYEN PHAM CARROLLTON TX 1053 35 314 32:48.1 56:06.7 56:50.1 0:43.4 18:02/M
29 ELIZABETH CANNON FLOWER MOUND TX 1135 39 322 34:12.9 57:31.4 58:10.0 0:38.5 18:30/M
30 JILL COLLINS COPPELL TX 1106 33 323 35:49.3 59:07.9 59:41.8 0:33.9 19:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAKE NEAL 1373 38 15   18:37.7 18:40.9 0:03.1 5:59/M
2 ANDREW MIZE FLOWER MOUND TX 1239 34 34 1:43.5 20:21.2 20:28.6 0:07.3 6:33/M
3 DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 1129 33 35 1:43.6 20:21.3 20:23.9 0:02.6 6:33/M
4 ZACH HAVERKAMP FLOWER MOUND TX 1194 38 83 5:29.6 24:07.4 24:11.3 0:03.8 7:45/M
5 KYLE CHRISTMAN DALLAS TX 1137 33 90 6:19.1 24:56.9 25:15.0 0:18.1 8:01/M
6 SCOTT CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1026 39 102 7:22.8 26:00.5 26:21.2 0:20.6 8:22/M
7 DANIEL FUNKEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1168 34 111 8:10.6 26:48.4 27:06.2 0:17.7 8:37/M
8 JEFF GOODGAME 1348 38 114 8:21.7 26:59.5 27:16.1 0:16.6 8:41/M
9 CHARLES FERREIRA 1402 36 155 11:12.3 29:50.1 30:44.0 0:53.9 9:36/M
10 FRANCISCO LAUKOTER FLOWER MOUND TX 1033 36 167 12:25.5 31:03.3 31:09.0 0:05.6 9:59/M
11 ANDREW LUPHER FLOWER MOUND TX 1102 36 179 13:09.4 31:47.2 32:32.2 0:44.9 10:13/M
12 MATTHEW WAUTERS CORINTH TX 1301 34 216 16:42.0 35:19.7 35:46.0 0:26.3 11:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RONDA CLUFF FLOWER MOUND TX 1020 48 75   23:47.1 23:50.0 0:02.9 7:39/M
2 LAURA RILEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1272 41 98 1:45.1 25:32.2 25:38.8 0:06.5 8:13/M
3 MONICA FLORES FLOWER MOUND TX 1166 43 122 3:35.9 27:23.0 27:32.8 0:09.8 8:48/M
4 SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX 1002 48 129 4:20.2 28:07.3 28:11.3 0:03.9 9:02/M
5 GABRIELA YBARRA FLOWER MOUND TX 1316 47 134 4:39.8 28:26.9 28:36.1 0:09.1 9:09/M
6 KACEY IACOMINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1202 43 149 5:32.8 29:19.9 29:43.0 0:23.0 9:26/M
7 ALLISON WOODARD 1344 42 150 5:41.2 29:28.3 29:56.3 0:28.0 9:28/M
8 VICTORIA COUSINS FLOWER MOUND TX 1028 43 151 5:47.6 29:34.7 29:56.5 0:21.7 9:30/M
9 SHELLEY CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1142 43 159 6:34.4 30:21.5 30:33.0 0:11.4 9:46/M
10 STEPHANIE YOST FLOWER MOUND TX 1332 42 172 7:37.9 31:25.0 31:42.0 0:16.9 10:06/M
11 SARAH LAW 1339 42 174 7:42.0 31:29.1 31:37.6 0:08.5 10:07/M
12 MAYRA CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 1025 40 176 7:47.9 31:35.0 31:55.2 0:20.1 10:09/M
13 MICHELE HAVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1190 47 177 7:56.2 31:43.3 32:31.0 0:47.6 10:12/M
14 CATHY PETERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1255 49 181 8:16.6 32:03.7 32:17.3 0:13.6 10:18/M
15 KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX 1210 45 182 8:16.7 32:03.8 32:14.6 0:10.8 10:18/M
16 TANIA COLON FLOWER MOUND TX 1140 44 186 8:46.4 32:33.5 32:46.7 0:13.2 10:28/M
17 MAIBRITT DURBY FLOWER MOUND TX 1155 43 193 9:14.0 33:01.1 33:20.6 0:19.4 10:37/M
18 LEAH CLARK FLOWER MOUND TX 1105 44 194 9:22.3 33:09.4 33:37.0 0:27.5 10:40/M
19 VALERIA BALLADERES CARROLLTON TX 1048 42 219 12:12.6 35:59.7 36:45.5 0:45.8 11:34/M
20 MARNIE C PETERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1256 46 227 12:57.8 36:44.9 36:49.1 0:04.1 11:49/M
21 SHWETA KOLATKAR FLOWER MOUND TX 1217 42 231 13:22.2 37:09.3 37:14.4 0:05.1 11:57/M
22 ROSALYN TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1295 46 232 13:25.4 37:12.5 37:45.3 0:32.7 11:58/M
23 JOSHI NIMISHA 1415 46 239 14:31.1 38:18.2 38:23.2 0:04.9 12:19/M
24 CYNTHIA GIBBS DOUBLE OAK TX 1172 47 245 14:52.1 38:39.2 38:50.9 0:11.6 12:26/M
25 BRANDY GARNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1029 42 248 15:27.8 39:14.9 39:39.2 0:24.3 12:37/M
26 ANGELA MILLIGAN COPPELL TX 1108 46 249 16:00.5 39:47.6 40:21.3 0:33.7 12:48/M
27 JODY WINKLER FLOWER MOUND TX 1312 48 258 17:18.1 41:05.2 41:16.4 0:11.2 13:13/M
28 LONG TRAN CARROLLTON TX 1055 41 262 17:51.8 41:38.9 42:21.3 0:42.3 13:23/M
29 VALERIE KRUTSCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1219 47 266 18:45.8 42:32.9 43:11.3 0:38.4 13:41/M
30 TRACY MADSEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1230 47 279 21:19.3 45:06.4 45:42.7 0:36.3 14:30/M
31 STEPHANIE ZAFIRIDIS 1379 49 284 21:31.2 45:18.3 45:35.8 0:17.4 14:34/M
32 STACIE FALBO FLOWER MOUND TX 1160 45 305 27:28.1 51:15.2 51:18.2 0:03.0 16:29/M
33 THUY NGUYEN CARROLLTON TX 1051 45 315 32:20.8 56:07.9 56:50.5 0:42.5 18:03/M
34 PAM D AMICO FLOWER MOUND TX 1144 47 327 43:53.4 1:07:40.5 1:08:25.5 0:44.9 21:45/M
35 NICOLE DOGAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1101 46 328 44:13.1 1:08:00.2 1:08:25.2 0:25.0 21:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 1321 48 19   18:51.7 18:54.5 0:02.8 6:04/M
2 BOB WARNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1299 46 43 1:58.8 20:50.5 20:54.3 0:03.8 6:42/M
3 BOB EPPING FLOWER MOUND TX 1156 47 46 2:14.6 21:06.3 21:11.0 0:04.6 6:47/M
4 RICH WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX 1304 48 50 2:28.9 21:20.6 21:26.0 0:05.4 6:52/M
5 BILL VESTERMAN 1368 49 56 2:55.3 21:47.0 21:50.7 0:03.6 7:00/M
6 SAM TOENISKOETTER 1323 43 62 3:31.6 22:23.3 22:27.8 0:04.4 7:12/M
7 CHRISTOPHER RISBERG FLOWER MOUND TX 1273 45 65 3:53.8 22:45.5 22:52.1 0:06.5 7:19/M
8 CHRIS SEARS FLOWER MOUND TX 1281 44 71 4:48.3 23:40.0 23:48.2 0:08.2 7:37/M
9 NIKLAS NIDLER FLOWER MOUND TX 1246 49 84 5:17.8 24:09.5 24:09.5 7:46/M
10 STEPHEN LAW 1341 46 86 5:43.8 24:35.5 24:39.6 0:04.0 7:54/M
11 GILBERT TAMEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1293 49 101 7:07.5 25:59.2 25:59.2 8:21/M
12 SHY WARD 1334 46 103 7:13.1 26:04.9 26:23.4 0:18.5 8:23/M
13 DIEGO ALVARADO FLOWER MOUND TX 1116 40 110 7:51.9 26:43.6 26:48.8 0:05.1 8:35/M
14 JAMES FIELDS FLOWER MOUND TX 1163 48 113 8:00.2 26:51.9 26:58.8 0:06.9 8:38/M
15 KALV PRASANTH 1378 40 116 8:08.9 27:00.6 27:07.9 0:07.2 8:41/M
16 SANDEEP DIWAKAR FLOWER MOUND TX 1153 47 125 8:50.5 27:42.2 27:50.9 0:08.7 8:54/M
17 YASIM KOLATHAYIL IRVING TX 1001 41 137 10:00.1 28:51.8 28:59.5 0:07.6 9:17/M
18 ERIK LASALLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1223 49 144 10:14.8 29:06.5 29:21.6 0:15.1 9:21/M
19 YASUHIRO KOBUKAI FLOWER MOUND TX 1216 44 145 10:18.9 29:10.6 29:24.7 0:14.0 9:23/M
20 ANDREW DODD DOUBLE OAK TX 1337 45 148 10:27.2 29:18.9 29:26.5 0:07.6 9:25/M
21 MATT TRICKLE LEWISVILLE TX 1104 44 163 11:46.9 30:38.6 30:53.8 0:15.1 9:51/M
22 GREG HENDERSON LEWISVILLE TX 1197 48 166 12:05.4 30:57.1 31:04.9 0:07.7 9:57/M
23 FRANK CANGELOSI FLOWER MOUND TX 1098 48 180 13:10.5 32:02.2 32:45.6 0:43.4 10:18/M
24 DANIEL HAVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1188 49 195 14:28.8 33:20.5 34:11.7 0:51.2 10:43/M
25 MARCELO VILLAVICENCIO FLOWER MOUND TX 1044 46 244 19:43.6 38:35.3 38:55.9 0:20.6 12:24/M
26 RALPH RENNA FLOWER MOUND TX 1270 47 300 30:37.4 49:29.1 49:45.5 0:16.3 15:55/M
27 JAY CANNON FLOWER MOUND TX 1136 44 301 30:38.4 49:30.2 50:09.6 0:39.4 15:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 1276 55 64   22:39.4 22:43.9 0:04.4 7:17/M
2 STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1007 56 76 1:10.2 23:49.7 23:52.1 0:02.4 7:39/M
3 DEB WARD 1335 59 107 3:39.0 26:18.5 26:37.8 0:19.2 8:27/M
4 IVONNE MAXWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1371 55 109 3:46.2 26:25.6 26:42.2 0:16.5 8:30/M
5 ANN HANDREN FLOWER MOUND TX 1183 59 119 4:37.5 27:17.0 27:24.2 0:07.2 8:46/M
6 CHRISTINE RICHTER FLOWER MOUND TX 1271 50 123 4:44.3 27:23.8 27:33.2 0:09.4 8:48/M
7 PATTY SCHULZ 1322 52 133 5:43.2 28:22.7 28:22.7 9:07/M
8 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1164 58 139 6:18.7 28:58.2 29:07.8 0:09.5 9:19/M
9 JODEE TOUSIGNANT FLOWER MOUND TX 1296 54 192 10:21.3 33:00.7 33:15.0 0:14.2 10:37/M
10 JODI KAUFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1208 54 198 10:58.7 33:38.2 33:49.5 0:11.3 10:49/M
11 KIMBERLEE WELCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1306 50 202 11:14.3 33:53.8 34:08.9 0:15.0 10:54/M
12 MARIA ESPARZA CARROLLTON TX 1050 50 206 11:34.4 34:13.8 35:42.4 1:28.5 11:00/M
13 SANDY LANCASTER FLOWER MOUND TX 1222 57 207 11:41.1 34:20.6 34:48.3 0:27.7 11:02/M
14 ANN MCLAIN FLOWER MOUND TX 1036 56 208 11:45.1 34:24.6 35:12.2 0:47.6 11:04/M
15 CHERYL OLIVER 1342 58 218 13:11.1 35:50.6 37:34.8 1:44.1 11:31/M
16 JILL BALBONI HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1121 57 226 14:04.9 36:44.4 36:48.4 0:03.9 11:49/M
17 YVONNE KIRSHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1212 50 228 14:05.5 36:45.0 37:25.3 0:40.3 11:49/M
18 ANNEPELY DAKAY FLOWER MOUND TX 1145 50 233 14:35.3 37:14.8 37:50.7 0:35.9 11:58/M
19 ANNA TRAN CARROLLTON TX 1054 55 247 16:19.8 38:59.3 39:40.6 0:41.3 12:32/M
20 TRACI ERB FLOWER MOUND TX 1158 53 251 17:21.4 40:00.9 40:39.1 0:38.2 12:52/M
21 SUZANNE BIRCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1127 50 255 18:14.9 40:54.4 41:36.8 0:42.4 13:09/M
22 DEVONNA FADDY 1411 54 256 18:15.2 40:54.7 41:08.6 0:13.9 13:09/M
23 MARY GIGLIO 1345 50 259 18:47.2 41:26.7 42:03.3 0:36.6 13:19/M
24 CINDY HELM DOUBLE OAK TX 1196 52 260 18:49.3 41:28.8 41:54.0 0:25.2 13:20/M
25 KECIA SMALLS COPPELL TX 1288 53 265 19:30.5 42:09.9 42:20.5 0:10.5 13:33/M
26 CATHY MUNOZ ANDOVER MO 1244 54 268 19:57.1 42:36.6 43:23.6 0:46.9 13:42/M
27 BECKY SMITH 1380 57 270 20:01.1 42:40.6 43:31.0 0:50.4 13:43/M
28 SHEILA OHALLORAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1248 55 278 22:25.4 45:04.9 45:41.8 0:36.8 14:29/M
29 JOELLE MANN FLOWER MOUND TX 1231 52 280 22:34.9 45:14.4 45:32.9 0:18.5 14:33/M
30 KIMBERLY MAPES DALLAS TX 1232 52 283 22:38.6 45:18.1 45:46.4 0:28.3 14:34/M
31 MARIANNE NOZELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1041 55 291 24:24.5 47:04.0 47:26.5 0:22.5 15:08/M
32 JACQUELINE BARCELLONA FLOWER MOUND TX 1123 59 293 24:32.4 47:11.9 47:30.7 0:18.7 15:10/M
33 LORI BORREGO FLOWER MOUND TX 1132 59 294 24:40.3 47:19.7 47:55.9 0:36.1 15:13/M
34 GINA BUI CARROLLTON TX 1049 55 296 25:23.6 48:03.1 48:48.1 0:45.0 15:27/M
35 NANCY GOVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1176 58 299 26:43.8 49:23.3 49:46.1 0:22.7 15:53/M
36 DONNA JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1205 58 307 28:40.4 51:19.9 51:45.3 0:25.4 16:30/M
37 DENISE MIZE FRIENDSWOOD TX 1240 59 311 30:00.3 52:39.8 53:20.0 0:40.2 16:56/M
38 LOUANN S MIX FLOWER MOUND TX 1019 58 318 33:59.9 56:39.4 57:02.8 0:23.4 18:13/M
39 JANE KENNEDY FLOWER MOUND TX 1209 52 324 38:54.5 1:01:34.0 1:02:04.7 0:30.6 19:48/M
40 APRIL PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 1251 50 326 43:31.2 1:06:10.7 1:06:22.9 0:12.2 21:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX 1097 51 20   18:56.6 18:56.6 6:05/M
2 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1260 58 60 3:11.5 22:08.2 22:14.9 0:06.7 7:07/M
3 DAVID BRADLEY 1347 53 74 4:47.6 23:44.3 23:50.6 0:06.2 7:38/M
4 BRIAN HARPOLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1184 50 80 5:04.8 24:01.5 24:07.0 0:05.4 7:43/M
5 MARK IACOMINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1203 50 108 7:25.5 26:22.2 26:44.3 0:22.1 8:29/M
6 JIMMY BALL FLOWER MOUND TX 1122 50 117 8:04.0 27:00.7 27:08.0 0:07.3 8:41/M
7 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1171 50 130 9:19.8 28:16.5 28:29.3 0:12.8 9:05/M
8 ERIC HURST FLOWER MOUND TX 1200 57 169 12:21.0 31:17.7 31:39.3 0:21.6 10:04/M
9 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 1175 57 170 12:21.2 31:17.9 31:23.7 0:05.8 10:04/M
10 CHANCE POST FLOWER MOUND TX 1258 50 173 12:29.0 31:25.7 31:41.7 0:16.0 10:06/M
11 SCOTT COBERLY 1328 51 188 13:41.2 32:37.9 32:43.6 0:05.7 10:29/M
12 JIM KIRSHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1211 51 211 15:59.6 34:56.3 35:36.6 0:40.3 11:14/M
13 ANDY JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1204 57 234 18:21.9 37:18.6 37:18.6 12:00/M
14 GREG ERB FLOWER MOUND TX 1157 55 242 19:28.5 38:25.2 39:02.8 0:37.6 12:21/M
15 SRIVATS RAMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1267 54 271 23:58.9 42:55.5 43:11.4 0:15.8 13:48/M
16 ANTHONY BIRRITTERI 1364 50 272 25:10.4 44:07.1 44:08.5 0:01.3 14:11/M
17 JON BARCELLONA FLOWER MOUND TX 1124 58 292 28:14.4 47:11.1 47:30.1 0:19.0 15:10/M
18 DODD MIZE FRIENDSWOOD TX 1241 59 310 33:42.7 52:39.3 53:20.1 0:40.8 16:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLE WOODWARD FLOWER MOUND TX 1315 61 126   27:43.7 27:47.4 0:03.7 8:55/M
2 TRUDY CLELAND FLOWER MOUND TX 1027 69 158 2:36.7 30:20.5 30:40.6 0:20.1 9:45/M
3 MARY O'MEARA FLOWER MOUND TX 1250 61 187 4:54.0 32:37.7 32:49.7 0:11.9 10:29/M
4 NANNETTE SIMMONS FLOWER MOUND TX 1284 63 189 4:55.3 32:39.0 32:45.7 0:06.7 10:30/M
5 CATHY DANIELS FLOWER MOUND TX 1146 61 203 6:16.4 34:00.1 34:05.0 0:04.8 10:56/M
6 LINDA MCATEER FLOWER MOUND TX 1236 62 276 16:41.0 44:24.8 44:35.7 0:10.9 14:17/M
7 DARISE BENSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1351 63 308 23:36.7 51:20.4 51:46.3 0:25.8 16:30/M
8 DEBRA DINGESS FLOWER MOUND TX 1152 64 325 35:42.1 1:03:25.8 1:03:52.4 0:26.5 20:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1117 64 58   21:47.4 21:50.6 0:03.2 7:00/M
2 SCOTT ANDERSON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1061 61 69 1:33.4 23:20.9 23:28.6 0:07.7 7:30/M
3 DAMON SIMMONS FLOWER MOUND TX 1283 62 78 2:06.5 23:54.0 24:00.7 0:06.7 7:41/M
4 GARY FAHS FLOWER MOUND TX 1159 64 92 3:26.7 25:14.2 25:21.3 0:07.1 8:07/M
5 FRANK DANIELS FLOWER MOUND TX 1147 60 112 5:01.5 26:48.9 26:53.4 0:04.5 8:37/M
6 FRED RUSH EDMOND OK 1277 64 135 6:41.6 28:29.0 28:37.1 0:08.1 9:10/M
7 MARK BENGTSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1126 60 185 10:40.0 32:27.4 32:50.4 0:22.9 10:26/M
8 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1165 69 204 12:13.5 34:00.9 34:26.4 0:25.5 10:56/M
9 BOB DENNINGER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1150 66 209 12:42.1 34:29.6 34:44.8 0:15.2 11:05/M
10 JACK MCATEER FLOWER MOUND TX 1235 64 238 16:25.7 38:13.2 38:24.9 0:11.6 12:17/M
11 JACK WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1310 67 287 24:13.7 46:01.1 46:22.6 0:21.4 14:48/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA BOWEN LEWISVILLE TX 1085 74 257   40:59.7 41:12.0 0:12.3 13:11/M
2 SANDRA COLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1138 74 288 5:20.2 46:19.9 46:34.7 0:14.7 14:54/M
3 SUSAN DOHERTY FLOWER MOUND TX 1154 72 304 10:09.4 51:09.2 51:12.2 0:03.0 16:27/M
4 MARGARET LEE LEWISVILLE TX 1225 76 319 15:40.2 56:40.0 56:49.7 0:09.7 18:13/M
5 KATHY LEUSCHEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1227 74 321 16:18.2 57:17.9 57:17.9 18:25/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 1134 72 161   30:33.7 30:33.7 9:49/M
2 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1162 78 184 1:36.5 32:10.2 32:12.9 0:02.6 10:21/M
3 CARL HEATH LEWISVILLE TX 1195 74 246 8:06.5 38:40.2 38:54.6 0:14.3 12:26/M
4 JIM HENDERSON 1409 72 277 14:27.4 45:01.2 45:02.8 0:01.6 14:28/M
5 WILLIAM SKORUPSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 1287 71 317 26:03.0 56:36.8 56:47.4 0:10.6 18:12/M