CASA Superhero Run 2018

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1430 46 M 1:Overall   19:09.2 19:10.3 0:01.0 6:09/M
2 MICHAEL TECK ARLINGTON TX 1412 34 M 1/15:30-39 2:15.7 21:25.0 21:26.3 0:01.3 6:53/M
3 BRUNO BRAZ ARLINGTON TX 24 47 M 1:Masters 2:48.0 21:57.3 21:57.3 7:03/M
4 GAVON EMMONDS MANSFIELD TX 52 17 M 1/2:16-21 3:01.9 22:11.2 22:20.3 0:09.0 7:08/M
5 JARED WHITTENBERG ARLINGTON TX 33 37 M 2/15:30-39 3:10.2 22:19.5 22:22.7 0:03.2 7:11/M
6 THOMAS RAGOZZINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1973 30 M 3/15:30-39 4:06.5 23:15.8 23:19.7 0:03.9 7:29/M
7 BARRETT TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1410 57 M 1/9:50-59 4:25.8 23:35.1 23:36.6 0:01.5 7:35/M
8 CONNER MCANALLY ARLINGTON TX 80 22 M 1/12:22-29 4:55.1 24:04.4 24:07.4 0:02.9 7:44/M
9 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 50 47 M 1/10:40-49 5:00.0 24:09.2 24:11.7 0:02.5 7:46/M
10 LINDSEY CHAPA MANSFIELD TX 10 32 F 1:Overall   24:12.2 24:13.6 0:01.4 7:47/M
11 DONALD FULLER ARLINGTON TX 450 27 M 2/12:22-29 5:50.1 24:59.4 25:03.1 0:03.7 8:02/M
12 JOSHUA JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 14 26 M 3/12:22-29 6:21.1 25:30.4 25:33.3 0:02.9 8:12/M
13 ELIJAH RUMFELT FORT WORTH TX 6 13 M 1/14: 1-15 6:22.1 25:31.3 25:32.2 0:00.9 8:12/M
14 DOC WALKER MANSFIELD TX 28 47 M 2/10:40-49 6:40.9 25:50.2 25:54.8 0:04.6 8:18/M
15 COLTON BARNES MANSFIELD TX 39 23 M 4/12:22-29 6:42.5 25:51.8 25:57.4 0:05.6 8:19/M
16 CECILEE COOK MANSFIELD TX 49 23 F 1/15:22-29 1:43.3 25:55.5 26:00.5 0:04.9 8:20/M
17 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1978 51 M 2/9:50-59 6:51.6 26:00.9 26:04.9 0:04.0 8:22/M
18 SOPHIA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1439 9 F 1/9: 1-15 2:36.4 26:48.6 26:58.9 0:10.3 8:37/M
19 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 98 8 F 2/9: 1-15 2:51.2 27:03.4 27:04.8 0:01.4 8:42/M
20 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1428 59 F 1:Masters 3:03.6 27:15.8 27:19.7 0:03.8 8:46/M
21 JUAN BORJA ARLINGTON TX 8 45 M 3/10:40-49 8:12.0 27:21.3 27:24.7 0:03.4 8:48/M
22 LINDSAY DEVOS/SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX 92 40 F 1/21:40-49 3:09.9 27:22.1 27:35.7 0:13.5 8:48/M
23 LANCE LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1433 49 M 4/10:40-49 8:13.5 27:22.8 27:27.1 0:04.3 8:48/M
24 MOLLY MONEY ARLINGTON TX 83 22 F 2/15:22-29 3:13.7 27:26.0 27:28.9 0:02.9 8:49/M
25 TYLER BERGSTROM ARLINGTON TX 448 21 M 2/2:16-21 8:17.2 27:26.5 27:30.2 0:03.6 8:49/M
26 KATIE BENTMAN ROANOKE TX 87 35 F 1/36:30-39 3:27.5 27:39.7 28:03.9 0:24.1 8:53/M
27 GLENDA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1437 35 F 2/36:30-39 3:30.7 27:42.9 27:53.3 0:10.3 8:54/M
28 KELSEY BARNES ARLINGTON TX 84 25 F 3/15:22-29 3:35.7 27:47.9 27:55.0 0:07.1 8:56/M
29 Unknown Partic. 1443 1443 M 1/3: 0- 0 8:59.3 28:08.6 28:15.2 0:06.6 9:03/M
30 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 58 F 1/13:50-59 4:11.1 28:23.4 28:29.5 0:06.1 9:08/M
31 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 34 55 M 3/9:50-59 9:25.6 28:34.9 28:36.4 0:01.5 9:11/M
32 TONY PEARSON ARLINGTON TX 599 42 M 5/10:40-49 9:33.1 28:42.4 28:42.4 9:14/M
33 JENNIFER RAYMOND ORLANDO FL 1403 36 F 3/36:30-39 4:42.0 28:54.2 29:03.6 0:09.4 9:18/M
34 Unknown Partic. 1442 1442 M 2/3: 0- 0 9:45.1 28:54.4 28:59.7 0:05.3 9:18/M
35 CAMERON NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 1432 30 M 4/15:30-39 10:17.0 29:26.3 29:38.3 0:12.0 9:28/M
36 ERIC DRISH DALLAS TX 1435 29 M 5/12:22-29 10:28.3 29:37.6 30:02.4 0:24.7 9:31/M
37 COREY PATTERSON PRINCETON NJ 330 28 M 6/12:22-29 10:40.1 29:49.3 30:00.5 0:11.2 9:35/M
38 JENNIFER MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 20 43 F 2/21:40-49 5:52.7 30:04.9 30:07.4 0:02.5 9:40/M
39 JOSHUA PEARSON ARLINGTON TX 598 11 M 2/14: 1-15 11:01.1 30:10.4 30:16.2 0:05.8 9:42/M
40 JESSICA FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 76 39 F 4/36:30-39 6:04.9 30:17.2 30:22.6 0:05.4 9:44/M
41 KRISTINE BEHRHORST ARLINGTON TX 533 45 F 3/21:40-49 6:29.2 30:41.4 30:56.2 0:14.8 9:52/M
42 DEMARCUS SPARKS COLLEYVILLE TX 1436 25 M 7/12:22-29 11:39.9 30:49.2 31:11.0 0:21.8 9:55/M
43 KIM WHITENER FORT WORTH TX 447 35 F 5/36:30-39 6:37.2 30:49.4 30:57.9 0:08.4 9:55/M
44 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 75 39 F 6/36:30-39 6:48.7 31:01.0 31:06.5 0:05.5 9:58/M
45 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1421 66 M 1/3:60-69 12:43.0 31:52.3 31:54.6 0:02.2 10:15/M
46 KARI MCCONNELL ARLINGTON TX 17 37 F 7/36:30-39 7:48.1 32:00.3 32:02.7 0:02.4 10:17/M
47 LETICIA TRAVIS ARLINGTON TX 85 58 F 2/13:50-59 7:55.9 32:08.1 32:14.9 0:06.8 10:20/M
48 RYAN STALMACH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 70 33 M 5/15:30-39 13:25.3 32:34.6 32:41.6 0:07.0 10:28/M
49 GALE BARRON COLLEYVILLE TX 77 37 M 6/15:30-39 13:52.6 33:01.9 33:25.1 0:23.2 10:37/M
50 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 4 57 F 3/13:50-59 9:00.6 33:12.8 33:20.0 0:07.1 10:41/M
51 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1418 30 M 7/15:30-39 14:11.5 33:20.8 33:29.3 0:08.5 10:43/M
52 DANICE SERNA ARLINGTON TX 1407 28 F 4/15:22-29 9:10.0 33:22.2 33:27.1 0:04.8 10:44/M
53 LYNNETTE CHASTAIN LEWISVILLE TX 36 47 F 4/21:40-49 9:40.8 33:53.0 34:00.8 0:07.7 10:54/M
54 ABIGAIL IOJA SOUTHLAKE TX 570 39 F 8/36:30-39 9:45.0 33:57.2 34:06.2 0:08.9 10:55/M
55 ROSE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 64 38 F 9/36:30-39 9:53.5 34:05.7 34:14.0 0:08.3 10:58/M
56 MARCUS PIXLER MANSFIELD TX 25 31 M 8/15:30-39 15:03.7 34:12.9 34:18.1 0:05.1 11:00/M
57 ANGELA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1440 11 F 3/9: 1-15 10:02.6 34:14.8 34:24.5 0:09.6 11:00/M
58 JOE DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1438 45 M 6/10:40-49 15:06.1 34:15.3 34:25.0 0:09.6 11:01/M
59 GABRIELLA ESPINOZA MANSFIELD TX 11 27 F 5/15:22-29 10:06.3 34:18.5 34:18.5 11:02/M
60 NINA DITORO DENTON TX 78 37 F 10/36:30-39 10:22.4 34:34.6 34:57.9 0:23.3 11:07/M
61 CATHERINE ROEBUCK ARLINGTON TX 1404 25 F 6/15:22-29 10:34.1 34:46.4 35:01.0 0:14.6 11:11/M
62 BEVERLY MAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 581 62 F 1/7:60-69 10:48.5 35:00.8 35:10.8 0:10.0 11:15/M
63 CONNIE HASTINGS WESTBOROUGH MA 567 56 F 4/13:50-59 10:48.7 35:01.0 35:01.0 11:16/M
64 CLAYTON VERMEIRE MCKINNEY TX 1420 24 M 8/12:22-29 16:00.6 35:09.9 35:13.3 0:03.4 11:18/M
65 JANNET ALARCON FORT WORTH TX 284 36 F 11/36:30-39 11:21.4 35:33.6 36:07.6 0:33.9 11:26/M
66 TRACY WAINSCOTT KELLER TX 1422 51 F 5/13:50-59 11:29.8 35:42.0 35:49.5 0:07.4 11:29/M
67 CAIDEN JORDE BEDFORD TX 574 13 M 3/14: 1-15 16:32.9 35:42.2 35:42.2 11:29/M
68 JORDAN MASSEY TROPHY CLUB TX 90 39 F 12/36:30-39 11:35.9 35:48.1 35:48.1 11:31/M
69 ZAYRA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 306 41 F 5/21:40-49 11:45.9 35:58.1 36:31.6 0:33.4 11:34/M
70 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 590 71 F 1/2:70-99 12:01.2 36:13.4 36:20.6 0:07.1 11:39/M
71 CRISTINA GIBSON KENNEDALE TX 388 40 F 6/21:40-49 12:30.1 36:42.3 36:55.4 0:13.0 11:48/M
72 PAYTON SMITH ARLINGTON TX 900 34 F 13/36:30-39 12:35.0 36:47.2 37:06.9 0:19.6 11:50/M
73 KRISTIN BLAY MANSFIELD TX 41 38 F 14/36:30-39 12:39.7 36:52.0 37:18.5 0:26.5 11:51/M
74 ALYCE MONROE ARLINGTON TX 19 48 F 7/21:40-49 12:51.6 37:03.8 37:14.4 0:10.5 11:55/M
75 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1408 62 F 2/7:60-69 13:01.3 37:13.5 37:27.1 0:13.5 11:58/M
76 SAMANTHA FENWICK FORT WORTH TX 559 30 F 15/36:30-39 13:06.8 37:19.0 37:22.2 0:03.1 12:00/M
77 TOMMY TUNG ARLINGTON TX 399 8 M 4/14: 1-15 18:13.2 37:22.4 37:30.5 0:08.0 12:01/M
78 COURTNEY HENSON WEATHERFORD TX 946 31 F 16/36:30-39 13:13.1 37:25.3 37:48.0 0:22.6 12:02/M
79 SUMMER HAFFNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 79 30 F 17/36:30-39 13:13.2 37:25.4 37:47.9 0:22.4 12:02/M
80 MIKE MONEY ARLINGTON TX 82 50 M 4/9:50-59 18:17.5 37:26.7 37:38.7 0:11.9 12:02/M
81 MINDY LAM ARLINGTON TX 15 26 F 7/15:22-29 13:15.3 37:27.6 37:31.3 0:03.7 12:03/M
82 CHRISTA LEDBETTER CEDAR HILL TX 16 31 F 18/36:30-39 13:32.3 37:44.5 37:49.0 0:04.5 12:08/M
83 KIRSTIE HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 568 42 F 8/21:40-49 13:35.4 37:47.6 37:51.7 0:04.1 12:09/M
84 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 556 65 F 3/7:60-69 13:36.9 37:49.2 38:05.5 0:16.2 12:10/M
85 MICHAEL CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 550 56 M 5/9:50-59 18:47.5 37:56.8 38:10.1 0:13.3 12:12/M
86 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 27 46 F 9/21:40-49 13:46.4 37:58.7 38:11.2 0:12.5 12:12/M
87 ROBERT MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 394 56 M 6/9:50-59 18:56.8 38:06.1 38:20.1 0:14.0 12:15/M
88 BRENNA TUNG ARLINGTON TX 395 44 F 10/21:40-49 14:25.9 38:38.1 38:47.1 0:09.0 12:25/M
89 DAILYN SALAZAR-NARVAEZ ARLINGTON TX 26 30 F 19/36:30-39 14:28.5 38:40.7 39:31.7 0:50.9 12:26/M
90 OSVALDO NARVAEZ ARLINGTON TX 21 28 M 9/12:22-29 19:33.3 38:42.6 39:32.4 0:49.7 12:27/M
91 GWENDOLYN TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1411 54 F 6/13:50-59 14:31.5 38:43.8 39:40.5 0:56.7 12:27/M
92 VERONICA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 287 36 F 20/36:30-39 14:37.5 38:49.7 39:35.1 0:45.4 12:29/M
93 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 99 8 F 4/9: 1-15 14:54.6 39:06.9 39:07.9 0:01.0 12:34/M
94 KAITLYN BRANDON BEDFORD TX 546 24 F 8/15:22-29 14:58.8 39:11.0 39:17.1 0:06.0 12:36/M
95 LUKE BRANDON WEATHERFORD TX 547 27 M 10/12:22-29 20:03.3 39:12.5 39:18.4 0:05.9 12:36/M
96 THOMAS BRANDON WEATHERFORD TX 548 69 M 2/3:60-69 20:03.8 39:13.1 39:18.7 0:05.6 12:37/M
97 JOSEFINA LOUIS FORT WORTH TX 302 36 F 21/36:30-39 15:22.6 39:34.8 40:07.2 0:32.4 12:43/M
98 DANIEL LOUIS FORT WORTH TX 291 36 M 9/15:30-39 20:25.6 39:34.9 40:07.8 0:32.9 12:43/M
99 LAURIE JENSEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 572 53 F 7/13:50-59 15:42.5 39:54.7 40:12.6 0:17.9 12:50/M
100 BRITTANY BOREN FORT WORTH TX 351 24 F 9/15:22-29 16:00.0 40:12.2 40:14.2 0:01.9 12:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MATTHEW AVILA KELLER TX 532 7 M 5/14: 1-15 21:09.4 40:18.7 40:19.5 0:00.8 12:57/M
102 APRIL BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX 7 50 F 8/13:50-59 16:21.2 40:33.4 40:52.7 0:19.2 13:02/M
103 NANCY GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 565 40 F 11/21:40-49 16:23.4 40:35.6 40:49.4 0:13.7 13:03/M
104 ARACELI MATAMOROS KELLER TX 580 42 F 12/21:40-49 16:27.7 40:39.9 40:40.8 0:00.9 13:04/M
105 PAUL WOOLSEY ARLINGTON TX 1425 36 M 10/15:30-39 21:54.2 41:03.5 41:12.0 0:08.5 13:12/M
106 MARIA WOOLSEY ARLINGTON TX 1424 36 F 22/36:30-39 16:52.1 41:04.3 41:13.0 0:08.7 13:12/M
107 CARTER MORRISON SOUTHLAKE TX 591 6 M 6/14: 1-15 22:09.2 41:18.5 41:24.3 0:05.8 13:17/M
108 TUCKER MORRISON SOUTHLAKE TX 592 43 M 7/10:40-49 22:09.2 41:18.5 41:24.0 0:05.5 13:17/M
109 KENNETH BELL FORT WORTH TX 538 80 M 1/3:70-99 22:21.2 41:30.4 41:34.2 0:03.7 13:21/M
110 MARK MCGUFFIN LEWISVILLE TX 37 55 M 7/9:50-59 23:22.1 42:31.4 42:42.8 0:11.4 13:40/M
111 GEOFFREY TUNG ARLINGTON TX 398 11 M 7/14: 1-15 23:30.6 42:39.9 42:48.7 0:08.7 13:43/M
112 MATTHEW GIBSON KENNEDALE TX 389 10 M 8/14: 1-15 23:30.9 42:40.2 42:48.2 0:08.0 13:43/M
113 ANNA VALLAS ARLINGTON TX 1419 17 F 1/2:16-21 18:35.0 42:47.2 43:04.3 0:17.0 13:45/M
114 KEELEY FAYYAZI MANSFIELD TX 558 18 F 2/2:16-21 18:35.4 42:47.6 43:04.6 0:17.0 13:45/M
115 KENNEDY JENSEN BENBROOK TX 71 10 F 5/9: 1-15 18:39.2 42:51.4 43:01.7 0:10.3 13:47/M
116 ANDREW BURR MANSFIELD TX 43 39 M 11/15:30-39 24:42.7 43:52.0 44:14.9 0:22.9 14:06/M
117 ETHAN BURR MANSFIELD TX 46 7 M 9/14: 1-15 24:42.8 43:52.1 44:14.9 0:22.8 14:06/M
118 KELLEY TITTSWORTH MANSFIELD TX 1416 47 F 13/21:40-49 21:00.2 45:12.4 45:18.5 0:06.0 14:32/M
119 JEFF TITTSWORTH MANSFIELD TX 1415 47 M 8/10:40-49 26:09.0 45:18.3 45:18.3 14:34/M
120 ALAN LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 303 41 M 9/10:40-49 26:29.3 45:38.5 46:27.7 0:49.1 14:40/M
121 REGINA MAY ARLINGTON TX 452 22 F 10/15:22-29 22:34.6 46:46.8 46:51.1 0:04.3 15:02/M
122 TAMMY BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 42 52 F 9/13:50-59 23:46.1 47:58.4 48:25.8 0:27.4 15:25/M
123 NATHAN BASSETTO MANSFIELD TX 40 25 M 11/12:22-29 28:50.2 47:59.4 48:26.1 0:26.7 15:26/M
124 TAMMY HARRIS JENKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 566 50 F 10/13:50-59 23:56.2 48:08.4 48:13.1 0:04.7 15:29/M
125 DAMON LADD EULESS TX 577 71 M 2/3:70-99 29:09.6 48:18.9 48:38.8 0:19.9 15:32/M
126 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 555 70 M 3/3:70-99 29:23.3 48:32.5 48:49.0 0:16.5 15:36/M
127 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX 2 29 F 11/15:22-29 24:21.9 48:34.1 49:29.6 0:55.4 15:37/M
128 MARK BOREN FORT WORTH TX 352 58 M 8/9:50-59 30:20.8 49:30.1 49:32.3 0:02.1 15:55/M
129 GREGORY FRANKLIN DALLAS TX 561 37 M 12/15:30-39 30:21.3 49:30.6 50:18.9 0:48.3 15:55/M
130 DANIELLE FRANKLIN DALLAS TX 560 38 F 23/36:30-39 25:18.6 49:30.8 50:19.2 0:48.3 15:55/M
131 BRANDON HEPBURN DALLAS TX 1782 37 M 13/15:30-39 30:21.8 49:31.0 50:18.8 0:47.7 15:55/M
132 KRISTI TRAIL ALLEN TX 1417 40 F 14/21:40-49 25:19.7 49:32.0 50:19.4 0:47.4 15:56/M
133 NHI SHIRLEY LITTLE ROCK AR 347 31 F 24/36:30-39 25:28.6 49:40.8 50:20.9 0:40.1 15:58/M
134 LEEANN AUSEC ARLINGTON TX 525 63 F 4/7:60-69 25:31.7 49:44.0 49:55.5 0:11.5 15:59/M
135 HANNAH AUSTIN BEDFORD TX 528 10 F 6/9: 1-15 25:44.9 49:57.2 50:03.9 0:06.7 16:04/M
136 EMILY SCHREIBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 346 26 F 12/15:22-29 25:47.1 49:59.3 50:20.7 0:21.3 16:04/M
137 JENNIFER HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 569 46 F 15/21:40-49 26:01.8 50:14.0 50:28.0 0:14.0 16:09/M
138 RITA MCPHAUL MARSHALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 584 53 F 11/13:50-59 26:07.5 50:19.7 50:35.2 0:15.4 16:11/M
139 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1423 71 F 2/2:70-99 26:14.8 50:27.1 50:40.7 0:13.6 16:13/M
140 CEILI HUDDLESTON ARLINGTON TX 96 14 F 7/9: 1-15 26:17.0 50:29.2 50:31.0 0:01.8 16:14/M
141 MEGAN ZAMIE ARLINGTON TX 1475 33 F 25/36:30-39 26:49.3 51:01.5 51:10.0 0:08.4 16:24/M
142 BRIDGETT MEGGS PANTEGO TX 585 40 F 16/21:40-49 26:58.3 51:10.5 51:54.3 0:43.7 16:27/M
143 KENNY MEGGS PANTEGO TX 586 61 M 3/3:60-69 32:05.3 51:14.6 51:59.7 0:45.0 16:28/M
144 CARLOS ROSADO ORLANDO FL 342 34 M 14/15:30-39 32:29.4 51:38.7 52:00.7 0:21.9 16:36/M
145 BJ HUDDLESTON ARLINGTON TX 94 10 M 10/14: 1-15 32:40.3 51:49.5 51:50.7 0:01.1 16:40/M
146 JASON JORDE BEDFORD TX 575 39 M 15/15:30-39 32:57.5 52:06.7 52:24.1 0:17.3 16:45/M
147 MIRANDA GARCIA BEDFORD TX 562 33 F 26/36:30-39 27:56.9 52:09.1 52:25.7 0:16.6 16:46/M
148 DANIELLA DAPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 553 52 F 12/13:50-59 28:24.1 52:36.3 53:07.0 0:30.6 16:55/M
149 CHRISTINA ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1405 43 F 17/21:40-49 28:53.2 53:05.4 53:39.7 0:34.2 17:04/M
150 ALLIE ANTOLIK DENTON TX 522 24 F 13/15:22-29 28:54.6 53:06.8 53:29.3 0:22.4 17:04/M
151 KATE BINION MIDLOTHIAN TX 544 37 F 27/36:30-39 28:54.6 53:06.9 53:29.2 0:22.2 17:04/M
152 BETH HUDDLESTON ARLINGTON TX 93 41 F 18/21:40-49 30:51.8 55:04.0 55:06.8 0:02.7 17:42/M
153 Unknown Partic. 88 88 M 3/3: 0- 0 36:03.9 55:13.1 55:42.7 0:29.5 17:45/M
154 KENNETH GONZALES MANSFIELD TX 56 10 M 11/14: 1-15 36:13.8 55:23.1 55:48.9 0:25.8 17:48/M
155 EILIANA BURR MANSFIELD TX 45 9 F 8/9: 1-15 31:14.6 55:26.8 55:51.3 0:24.5 17:49/M
156 JUANA GONZALES MANSFIELD TX 54 6 M 12/14: 1-15 36:20.9 55:30.2 55:56.5 0:26.3 17:51/M
157 CHERYL REEVES LUBBOCK TX 91 37 F 28/36:30-39 31:30.3 55:42.5 55:42.5 17:55/M
158 REGINA JAMES IRVING TX 89 63 F 5/7:60-69 31:30.6 55:42.8 55:42.8 17:55/M
159 ANGELA BURR MANSFIELD TX 44 38 F 29/36:30-39 31:32.0 55:44.3 56:08.3 0:24.0 17:55/M
160 CLINT LADD ALVARADO TX 576 58 M 9/9:50-59 37:37.5 56:46.8 56:46.8 18:15/M
161 CHRISTINE NALLY PANTEGO TX 593 66 F 6/7:60-69 32:51.8 57:04.0 57:10.9 0:06.8 18:21/M
162 JEREMIAH NAVARRO MANSFIELD TX 58 12 M 13/14: 1-15 39:06.6 58:15.9 58:45.0 0:29.1 18:44/M
163 NINFA ARREDONDO MANSFIELD TX 38 63 F 7/7:60-69 34:12.1 58:24.3 58:53.4 0:29.0 18:47/M
164 LESLIE CONNOR MANSFIELD TX 47 45 F 19/21:40-49 34:17.5 58:29.8 58:57.8 0:28.0 18:48/M
165 TRISHA PIZANO MANSFIELD TX 60 37 F 30/36:30-39 34:17.8 58:30.1 59:00.5 0:30.3 18:49/M
166 ERIC PIZANO MANSFIELD TX 59 26 M 12/12:22-29 39:24.6 58:33.8 59:03.0 0:29.1 18:50/M
167 SHAVON CORMICK FORT WORTH TX 86 33 F 31/36:30-39 34:36.9 58:49.1 58:49.1 18:55/M
168 BURNIE HUDDLESTON ARLINGTON TX 95 40 M 10/10:40-49 40:19.9 59:29.2 59:31.3 0:02.1 19:08/M
169 PRISCILLA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 1431 38 F 32/36:30-39 36:20.9 1:00:33.1 1:00:55.6 0:22.4 19:28/M
170 LINDA WARNICK ARLINGTON TX 420 41 F 20/21:40-49 37:44.0 1:01:56.3 1:02:10.5 0:14.2 19:55/M
171 ETHAN WARNICK ARLINGTON TX 400 8 M 14/14: 1-15 42:50.2 1:01:59.5 1:02:08.7 0:09.2 19:56/M
172 BROOKLYNN GONZALES MANSFIELD TX 53 34 F 33/36:30-39 39:44.0 1:03:56.2 1:04:21.6 0:25.4 20:33/M
173 KAREN GONZALES MANSFIELD TX 55 8 F 9/9: 1-15 39:44.2 1:03:56.4 1:04:22.2 0:25.8 20:33/M
174 CYNTHIA GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 13 53 F 13/13:50-59 40:37.1 1:04:49.4 1:05:10.8 0:21.4 20:50/M
175 JERRI STENCIL FORT WORTH TX 269 45 F 21/21:40-49 42:04.3 1:06:16.5 1:06:56.3 0:39.8 21:18/M
176 KIMBERLY RAMIREZ BENBROOK TX 262 27 F 14/15:22-29 42:04.4 1:06:16.6 1:06:57.9 0:41.2 21:18/M
177 ALLYSSA CAYANAN BENBROOK TX 100 31 F 34/36:30-39 42:04.8 1:06:17.1 1:06:58.8 0:41.7 21:19/M
178 MIRANDA MERCER BENBROOK TX 247 35 F 35/36:30-39 42:07.2 1:06:19.4 1:07:00.4 0:41.0 21:19/M
179 KATHRYN SHELTON BENBROOK TX 266 31 F 36/36:30-39 42:12.5 1:06:24.7 1:07:06.7 0:42.0 21:21/M
180 BETHANIE FRENCH BENBROOK TX 240 29 F 15/15:22-29 42:13.4 1:06:25.6 1:07:05.6 0:39.9 21:21/M