CASA Superhero Run 2018

Age Group Results

October 27, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-15 16-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-15 16-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY CHAPA MANSFIELD TX 10 32 10   24:12.2 24:13.6 0:01.4 7:47/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1430 46 1   19:09.2 19:10.3 0:01.0 6:09/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1428 59 20   27:15.8 27:19.7 0:03.8 8:46/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRUNO BRAZ ARLINGTON TX 24 47 3   21:57.3 21:57.3 7:03/M
Top

AGE, or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1443 1443 29   28:08.6 28:15.2 0:06.6 9:03/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1442 1442 34 0:45.7 28:54.4 28:59.7 0:05.3 9:18/M
3 Unknown Partic. 88 88 153 27:04.5 55:13.1 55:42.7 0:29.5 17:45/M
Top

Female 15 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1439 9 18   26:48.6 26:58.9 0:10.3 8:37/M
2 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 98 8 19 0:14.8 27:03.4 27:04.8 0:01.4 8:42/M
3 ANGELA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1440 11 57 7:26.2 34:14.8 34:24.5 0:09.6 11:00/M
4 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 99 8 93 12:18.2 39:06.9 39:07.9 0:01.0 12:34/M
5 KENNEDY JENSEN BENBROOK TX 71 10 115 16:02.8 42:51.4 43:01.7 0:10.3 13:47/M
6 HANNAH AUSTIN BEDFORD TX 528 10 135 23:08.5 49:57.2 50:03.9 0:06.7 16:04/M
7 CEILI HUDDLESTON ARLINGTON TX 96 14 140 23:40.6 50:29.2 50:31.0 0:01.8 16:14/M
8 EILIANA BURR MANSFIELD TX 45 9 155 28:38.2 55:26.8 55:51.3 0:24.5 17:49/M
9 KAREN GONZALES MANSFIELD TX 55 8 173 37:07.8 1:03:56.4 1:04:22.2 0:25.8 20:33/M
Top

Male 15 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIJAH RUMFELT FORT WORTH TX 6 13 13   25:31.3 25:32.2 0:00.9 8:12/M
2 JOSHUA PEARSON ARLINGTON TX 598 11 39 4:39.0 30:10.4 30:16.2 0:05.8 9:42/M
3 CAIDEN JORDE BEDFORD TX 574 13 67 10:10.8 35:42.2 35:42.2 11:29/M
4 TOMMY TUNG ARLINGTON TX 399 8 77 11:51.0 37:22.4 37:30.5 0:08.0 12:01/M
5 MATTHEW AVILA KELLER TX 532 7 101 14:47.3 40:18.7 40:19.5 0:00.8 12:57/M
6 CARTER MORRISON SOUTHLAKE TX 591 6 107 15:47.1 41:18.5 41:24.3 0:05.8 13:17/M
7 GEOFFREY TUNG ARLINGTON TX 398 11 111 17:08.5 42:39.9 42:48.7 0:08.7 13:43/M
8 MATTHEW GIBSON KENNEDALE TX 389 10 112 17:08.8 42:40.2 42:48.2 0:08.0 13:43/M
9 ETHAN BURR MANSFIELD TX 46 7 117 18:20.7 43:52.1 44:14.9 0:22.8 14:06/M
10 BJ HUDDLESTON ARLINGTON TX 94 10 145 26:18.2 51:49.5 51:50.7 0:01.1 16:40/M
11 KENNETH GONZALES MANSFIELD TX 56 10 154 29:51.7 55:23.1 55:48.9 0:25.8 17:48/M
12 JUANA GONZALES MANSFIELD TX 54 6 156 29:58.8 55:30.2 55:56.5 0:26.3 17:51/M
13 JEREMIAH NAVARRO MANSFIELD TX 58 12 162 32:44.5 58:15.9 58:45.0 0:29.1 18:44/M
14 ETHAN WARNICK ARLINGTON TX 400 8 171 36:28.1 1:01:59.5 1:02:08.7 0:09.2 19:56/M
Top

Female 16 to 21

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA VALLAS ARLINGTON TX 1419 17 113   42:47.2 43:04.3 0:17.0 13:45/M
2 KEELEY FAYYAZI MANSFIELD TX 558 18 114 0:00.4 42:47.6 43:04.6 0:17.0 13:45/M
Top

Male 16 to 21

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVON EMMONDS MANSFIELD TX 52 17 4   22:11.2 22:20.3 0:09.0 7:08/M
2 TYLER BERGSTROM ARLINGTON TX 448 21 25 5:15.3 27:26.5 27:30.2 0:03.6 8:49/M
Top

Female 22 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CECILEE COOK MANSFIELD TX 49 23 16   25:55.5 26:00.5 0:04.9 8:20/M
2 MOLLY MONEY ARLINGTON TX 83 22 24 1:30.4 27:26.0 27:28.9 0:02.9 8:49/M
3 KELSEY BARNES ARLINGTON TX 84 25 28 1:52.3 27:47.9 27:55.0 0:07.1 8:56/M
4 DANICE SERNA ARLINGTON TX 1407 28 52 7:26.7 33:22.2 33:27.1 0:04.8 10:44/M
5 GABRIELLA ESPINOZA MANSFIELD TX 11 27 59 8:23.0 34:18.5 34:18.5 11:02/M
6 CATHERINE ROEBUCK ARLINGTON TX 1404 25 61 8:50.8 34:46.4 35:01.0 0:14.6 11:11/M
7 MINDY LAM ARLINGTON TX 15 26 81 11:32.0 37:27.6 37:31.3 0:03.7 12:03/M
8 KAITLYN BRANDON BEDFORD TX 546 24 94 13:15.4 39:11.0 39:17.1 0:06.0 12:36/M
9 BRITTANY BOREN FORT WORTH TX 351 24 100 14:16.6 40:12.2 40:14.2 0:01.9 12:56/M
10 REGINA MAY ARLINGTON TX 452 22 121 20:51.2 46:46.8 46:51.1 0:04.3 15:02/M
11 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX 2 29 127 22:38.6 48:34.1 49:29.6 0:55.4 15:37/M
12 EMILY SCHREIBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 346 26 136 24:03.7 49:59.3 50:20.7 0:21.3 16:04/M
13 ALLIE ANTOLIK DENTON TX 522 24 150 27:11.3 53:06.8 53:29.3 0:22.4 17:04/M
14 KIMBERLY RAMIREZ BENBROOK TX 262 27 176 40:21.1 1:06:16.6 1:06:57.9 0:41.2 21:18/M
15 BETHANIE FRENCH BENBROOK TX 240 29 180 40:30.0 1:06:25.6 1:07:05.6 0:39.9 21:21/M
Top

Male 22 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNER MCANALLY ARLINGTON TX 80 22 8   24:04.4 24:07.4 0:02.9 7:44/M
2 DONALD FULLER ARLINGTON TX 450 27 11 0:54.9 24:59.4 25:03.1 0:03.7 8:02/M
3 JOSHUA JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 14 26 12 1:25.9 25:30.4 25:33.3 0:02.9 8:12/M
4 COLTON BARNES MANSFIELD TX 39 23 15 1:47.3 25:51.8 25:57.4 0:05.6 8:19/M
5 ERIC DRISH DALLAS TX 1435 29 36 5:33.2 29:37.6 30:02.4 0:24.7 9:31/M
6 COREY PATTERSON PRINCETON NJ 330 28 37 5:44.9 29:49.3 30:00.5 0:11.2 9:35/M
7 DEMARCUS SPARKS COLLEYVILLE TX 1436 25 42 6:44.7 30:49.2 31:11.0 0:21.8 9:55/M
8 CLAYTON VERMEIRE MCKINNEY TX 1420 24 64 11:05.4 35:09.9 35:13.3 0:03.4 11:18/M
9 OSVALDO NARVAEZ ARLINGTON TX 21 28 90 14:38.2 38:42.6 39:32.4 0:49.7 12:27/M
10 LUKE BRANDON WEATHERFORD TX 547 27 95 15:08.1 39:12.5 39:18.4 0:05.9 12:36/M
11 NATHAN BASSETTO MANSFIELD TX 40 25 123 23:55.0 47:59.4 48:26.1 0:26.7 15:26/M
12 ERIC PIZANO MANSFIELD TX 59 26 166 34:29.4 58:33.8 59:03.0 0:29.1 18:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE BENTMAN ROANOKE TX 87 35 26   27:39.7 28:03.9 0:24.1 8:53/M
2 GLENDA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1437 35 27 0:03.1 27:42.9 27:53.3 0:10.3 8:54/M
3 JENNIFER RAYMOND ORLANDO FL 1403 36 33 1:14.4 28:54.2 29:03.6 0:09.4 9:18/M
4 JESSICA FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 76 39 40 2:37.4 30:17.2 30:22.6 0:05.4 9:44/M
5 KIM WHITENER FORT WORTH TX 447 35 43 3:09.6 30:49.4 30:57.9 0:08.4 9:55/M
6 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 75 39 44 3:21.2 31:01.0 31:06.5 0:05.5 9:58/M
7 KARI MCCONNELL ARLINGTON TX 17 37 46 4:20.5 32:00.3 32:02.7 0:02.4 10:17/M
8 ABIGAIL IOJA SOUTHLAKE TX 570 39 54 6:17.5 33:57.2 34:06.2 0:08.9 10:55/M
9 ROSE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 64 38 55 6:25.9 34:05.7 34:14.0 0:08.3 10:58/M
10 NINA DITORO DENTON TX 78 37 60 6:54.8 34:34.6 34:57.9 0:23.3 11:07/M
11 JANNET ALARCON FORT WORTH TX 284 36 65 7:53.8 35:33.6 36:07.6 0:33.9 11:26/M
12 JORDAN MASSEY TROPHY CLUB TX 90 39 68 8:08.3 35:48.1 35:48.1 11:31/M
13 PAYTON SMITH ARLINGTON TX 900 34 72 9:07.4 36:47.2 37:06.9 0:19.6 11:50/M
14 KRISTIN BLAY MANSFIELD TX 41 38 73 9:12.2 36:52.0 37:18.5 0:26.5 11:51/M
15 SAMANTHA FENWICK FORT WORTH TX 559 30 76 9:39.2 37:19.0 37:22.2 0:03.1 12:00/M
16 COURTNEY HENSON WEATHERFORD TX 946 31 78 9:45.5 37:25.3 37:48.0 0:22.6 12:02/M
17 SUMMER HAFFNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 79 30 79 9:45.6 37:25.4 37:47.9 0:22.4 12:02/M
18 CHRISTA LEDBETTER CEDAR HILL TX 16 31 82 10:04.7 37:44.5 37:49.0 0:04.5 12:08/M
19 DAILYN SALAZAR-NARVAEZ ARLINGTON TX 26 30 89 11:00.9 38:40.7 39:31.7 0:50.9 12:26/M
20 VERONICA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 287 36 92 11:09.9 38:49.7 39:35.1 0:45.4 12:29/M
21 JOSEFINA LOUIS FORT WORTH TX 302 36 97 11:55.1 39:34.8 40:07.2 0:32.4 12:43/M
22 MARIA WOOLSEY ARLINGTON TX 1424 36 106 13:24.5 41:04.3 41:13.0 0:08.7 13:12/M
23 DANIELLE FRANKLIN DALLAS TX 560 38 130 21:51.1 49:30.8 50:19.2 0:48.3 15:55/M
24 NHI SHIRLEY LITTLE ROCK AR 347 31 133 22:01.0 49:40.8 50:20.9 0:40.1 15:58/M
25 MEGAN ZAMIE ARLINGTON TX 1475 33 141 23:21.7 51:01.5 51:10.0 0:08.4 16:24/M
26 MIRANDA GARCIA BEDFORD TX 562 33 147 24:29.3 52:09.1 52:25.7 0:16.6 16:46/M
27 KATE BINION MIDLOTHIAN TX 544 37 151 25:27.1 53:06.9 53:29.2 0:22.2 17:04/M
28 CHERYL REEVES LUBBOCK TX 91 37 157 28:02.8 55:42.5 55:42.5 17:55/M
29 ANGELA BURR MANSFIELD TX 44 38 159 28:04.5 55:44.3 56:08.3 0:24.0 17:55/M
30 TRISHA PIZANO MANSFIELD TX 60 37 165 30:50.3 58:30.1 59:00.5 0:30.3 18:49/M
31 SHAVON CORMICK FORT WORTH TX 86 33 167 31:09.4 58:49.1 58:49.1 18:55/M
32 PRISCILLA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 1431 38 169 32:53.3 1:00:33.1 1:00:55.6 0:22.4 19:28/M
33 BROOKLYNN GONZALES MANSFIELD TX 53 34 172 36:16.4 1:03:56.2 1:04:21.6 0:25.4 20:33/M
34 ALLYSSA CAYANAN BENBROOK TX 100 31 177 38:37.3 1:06:17.1 1:06:58.8 0:41.7 21:19/M
35 MIRANDA MERCER BENBROOK TX 247 35 178 38:39.6 1:06:19.4 1:07:00.4 0:41.0 21:19/M
36 KATHRYN SHELTON BENBROOK TX 266 31 179 38:44.9 1:06:24.7 1:07:06.7 0:42.0 21:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL TECK ARLINGTON TX 1412 34 2   21:25.0 21:26.3 0:01.3 6:53/M
2 JARED WHITTENBERG ARLINGTON TX 33 37 5 0:54.4 22:19.5 22:22.7 0:03.2 7:11/M
3 THOMAS RAGOZZINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1973 30 6 1:50.7 23:15.8 23:19.7 0:03.9 7:29/M
4 CAMERON NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 1432 30 35 8:01.2 29:26.3 29:38.3 0:12.0 9:28/M
5 RYAN STALMACH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 70 33 48 11:09.5 32:34.6 32:41.6 0:07.0 10:28/M
6 GALE BARRON COLLEYVILLE TX 77 37 49 11:36.9 33:01.9 33:25.1 0:23.2 10:37/M
7 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1418 30 51 11:55.7 33:20.8 33:29.3 0:08.5 10:43/M
8 MARCUS PIXLER MANSFIELD TX 25 31 56 12:47.9 34:12.9 34:18.1 0:05.1 11:00/M
9 DANIEL LOUIS FORT WORTH TX 291 36 98 18:09.8 39:34.9 40:07.8 0:32.9 12:43/M
10 PAUL WOOLSEY ARLINGTON TX 1425 36 105 19:38.4 41:03.5 41:12.0 0:08.5 13:12/M
11 ANDREW BURR MANSFIELD TX 43 39 116 22:26.9 43:52.0 44:14.9 0:22.9 14:06/M
12 GREGORY FRANKLIN DALLAS TX 561 37 129 28:05.5 49:30.6 50:18.9 0:48.3 15:55/M
13 BRANDON HEPBURN DALLAS TX 1782 37 131 28:06.0 49:31.0 50:18.8 0:47.7 15:55/M
14 CARLOS ROSADO ORLANDO FL 342 34 144 30:13.7 51:38.7 52:00.7 0:21.9 16:36/M
15 JASON JORDE BEDFORD TX 575 39 146 30:41.7 52:06.7 52:24.1 0:17.3 16:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSAY DEVOS/SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX 92 40 22   27:22.1 27:35.7 0:13.5 8:48/M
2 JENNIFER MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 20 43 38 2:42.7 30:04.9 30:07.4 0:02.5 9:40/M
3 KRISTINE BEHRHORST ARLINGTON TX 533 45 41 3:19.2 30:41.4 30:56.2 0:14.8 9:52/M
4 LYNNETTE CHASTAIN LEWISVILLE TX 36 47 53 6:30.8 33:53.0 34:00.8 0:07.7 10:54/M
5 ZAYRA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 306 41 69 8:36.0 35:58.1 36:31.6 0:33.4 11:34/M
6 CRISTINA GIBSON KENNEDALE TX 388 40 71 9:20.1 36:42.3 36:55.4 0:13.0 11:48/M
7 ALYCE MONROE ARLINGTON TX 19 48 74 9:41.7 37:03.8 37:14.4 0:10.5 11:55/M
8 KIRSTIE HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 568 42 83 10:25.4 37:47.6 37:51.7 0:04.1 12:09/M
9 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 27 46 86 10:36.5 37:58.7 38:11.2 0:12.5 12:12/M
10 BRENNA TUNG ARLINGTON TX 395 44 88 11:15.9 38:38.1 38:47.1 0:09.0 12:25/M
11 NANCY GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 565 40 103 13:13.5 40:35.6 40:49.4 0:13.7 13:03/M
12 ARACELI MATAMOROS KELLER TX 580 42 104 13:17.8 40:39.9 40:40.8 0:00.9 13:04/M
13 KELLEY TITTSWORTH MANSFIELD TX 1416 47 118 17:50.2 45:12.4 45:18.5 0:06.0 14:32/M
14 KRISTI TRAIL ALLEN TX 1417 40 132 22:09.8 49:32.0 50:19.4 0:47.4 15:56/M
15 JENNIFER HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 569 46 137 22:51.8 50:14.0 50:28.0 0:14.0 16:09/M
16 BRIDGETT MEGGS PANTEGO TX 585 40 142 23:48.3 51:10.5 51:54.3 0:43.7 16:27/M
17 CHRISTINA ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1405 43 149 25:43.2 53:05.4 53:39.7 0:34.2 17:04/M
18 BETH HUDDLESTON ARLINGTON TX 93 41 152 27:41.9 55:04.0 55:06.8 0:02.7 17:42/M
19 LESLIE CONNOR MANSFIELD TX 47 45 164 31:07.6 58:29.8 58:57.8 0:28.0 18:48/M
20 LINDA WARNICK ARLINGTON TX 420 41 170 34:34.1 1:01:56.3 1:02:10.5 0:14.2 19:55/M
21 JERRI STENCIL FORT WORTH TX 269 45 175 38:54.3 1:06:16.5 1:06:56.3 0:39.8 21:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 50 47 9   24:09.2 24:11.7 0:02.5 7:46/M
2 DOC WALKER MANSFIELD TX 28 47 14 1:40.9 25:50.2 25:54.8 0:04.6 8:18/M
3 JUAN BORJA ARLINGTON TX 8 45 21 3:12.0 27:21.3 27:24.7 0:03.4 8:48/M
4 LANCE LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1433 49 23 3:13.5 27:22.8 27:27.1 0:04.3 8:48/M
5 TONY PEARSON ARLINGTON TX 599 42 32 4:33.1 28:42.4 28:42.4 9:14/M
6 JOE DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1438 45 58 10:06.1 34:15.3 34:25.0 0:09.6 11:01/M
7 TUCKER MORRISON SOUTHLAKE TX 592 43 108 17:09.2 41:18.5 41:24.0 0:05.5 13:17/M
8 JEFF TITTSWORTH MANSFIELD TX 1415 47 119 21:09.0 45:18.3 45:18.3 14:34/M
9 ALAN LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 303 41 120 21:29.3 45:38.5 46:27.7 0:49.1 14:40/M
10 BURNIE HUDDLESTON ARLINGTON TX 95 40 168 35:19.9 59:29.2 59:31.3 0:02.1 19:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 58 30   28:23.4 28:29.5 0:06.1 9:08/M
2 LETICIA TRAVIS ARLINGTON TX 85 58 47 3:44.7 32:08.1 32:14.9 0:06.8 10:20/M
3 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 4 57 50 4:49.4 33:12.8 33:20.0 0:07.1 10:41/M
4 CONNIE HASTINGS WESTBOROUGH MA 567 56 63 6:37.5 35:01.0 35:01.0 11:16/M
5 TRACY WAINSCOTT KELLER TX 1422 51 66 7:18.6 35:42.0 35:49.5 0:07.4 11:29/M
6 GWENDOLYN TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1411 54 91 10:20.3 38:43.8 39:40.5 0:56.7 12:27/M
7 LAURIE JENSEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 572 53 99 11:31.3 39:54.7 40:12.6 0:17.9 12:50/M
8 APRIL BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX 7 50 102 12:10.0 40:33.4 40:52.7 0:19.2 13:02/M
9 TAMMY BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 42 52 122 19:35.0 47:58.4 48:25.8 0:27.4 15:25/M
10 TAMMY HARRIS JENKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 566 50 124 19:45.0 48:08.4 48:13.1 0:04.7 15:29/M
11 RITA MCPHAUL MARSHALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 584 53 138 21:56.3 50:19.7 50:35.2 0:15.4 16:11/M
12 DANIELLA DAPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 553 52 148 24:12.9 52:36.3 53:07.0 0:30.6 16:55/M
13 CYNTHIA GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 13 53 174 36:25.9 1:04:49.4 1:05:10.8 0:21.4 20:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARRETT TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1410 57 7   23:35.1 23:36.6 0:01.5 7:35/M
2 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1978 51 17 2:25.7 26:00.9 26:04.9 0:04.0 8:22/M
3 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 34 55 31 4:59.7 28:34.9 28:36.4 0:01.5 9:11/M
4 MIKE MONEY ARLINGTON TX 82 50 80 13:51.6 37:26.7 37:38.7 0:11.9 12:02/M
5 MICHAEL CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 550 56 85 14:21.6 37:56.8 38:10.1 0:13.3 12:12/M
6 ROBERT MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 394 56 87 14:30.9 38:06.1 38:20.1 0:14.0 12:15/M
7 MARK MCGUFFIN LEWISVILLE TX 37 55 110 18:56.2 42:31.4 42:42.8 0:11.4 13:40/M
8 MARK BOREN FORT WORTH TX 352 58 128 25:55.0 49:30.1 49:32.3 0:02.1 15:55/M
9 CLINT LADD ALVARADO TX 576 58 160 33:11.6 56:46.8 56:46.8 18:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY MAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 581 62 62   35:00.8 35:10.8 0:10.0 11:15/M
2 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1408 62 75 2:12.7 37:13.5 37:27.1 0:13.5 11:58/M
3 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 556 65 84 2:48.4 37:49.2 38:05.5 0:16.2 12:10/M
4 LEEANN AUSEC ARLINGTON TX 525 63 134 14:43.1 49:44.0 49:55.5 0:11.5 15:59/M
5 REGINA JAMES IRVING TX 89 63 158 20:42.0 55:42.8 55:42.8 17:55/M
6 CHRISTINE NALLY PANTEGO TX 593 66 161 22:03.2 57:04.0 57:10.9 0:06.8 18:21/M
7 NINFA ARREDONDO MANSFIELD TX 38 63 163 23:23.5 58:24.3 58:53.4 0:29.0 18:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1421 66 45   31:52.3 31:54.6 0:02.2 10:15/M
2 THOMAS BRANDON WEATHERFORD TX 548 69 96 7:20.7 39:13.1 39:18.7 0:05.6 12:37/M
3 KENNY MEGGS PANTEGO TX 586 61 143 19:22.3 51:14.6 51:59.7 0:45.0 16:28/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 590 71 70   36:13.4 36:20.6 0:07.1 11:39/M
2 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1423 71 139 14:13.6 50:27.1 50:40.7 0:13.6 16:13/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH BELL FORT WORTH TX 538 80 109   41:30.4 41:34.2 0:03.7 13:21/M
2 DAMON LADD EULESS TX 577 71 125 6:48.4 48:18.9 48:38.8 0:19.9 15:32/M
3 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 555 70 126 7:02.1 48:32.5 48:49.0 0:16.5 15:36/M