9th Annual Arlington Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON VILLARREAL ARLINGTON TX 3082 23 M 1 Overall   16:06.32 16:06.32 5:11/M
2 RICHARD MASHER ARLINGTON TX 3081 26 M 1 25-29 0:33.58 16:39.90 16:39.90 5:21/M
3 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 3074 26 M 2 25-29 0:46.26 16:52.58 16:52.58 5:25/M
4 ANSON MARKWELL FRISCO TX 130 40 M 1 Masters 2:03.60 18:09.92 18:09.92 5:50/M
5 ALEX WILSON ARLINGTON TX 121 26 M 3 25-29 2:15.23 18:21.55 18:22.51 0:00.96 5:54/M
6 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 333 15 M 1 15-19 2:17.98 18:24.30 18:24.30 5:55/M
7 GABRIELA DELEON ARLINGTON TX 315 23 F 1 Overall   18:24.44 18:24.44 5:55/M
8 CALEB WOLTERS UNIVERSITY CITY MO 3005 26 M 4 25-29 2:28.94 18:35.26 18:35.26 5:59/M
9 DUSTIN LONG MENTMORE NM 492 18 M 2 15-19 2:52.80 18:59.12 18:59.12 6:06/M
10 GREGORY HILL ARLINGTON TX 426 18 M 3 15-19 3:04.19 19:10.51 19:10.54 0:00.03 6:10/M
11 NICOLAS PRADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3071 16 M 4 15-19 3:16.51 19:22.83 19:22.83 6:14/M
12 MADELEINE ROWE ARLINGTON TX 4023 19 F 1 15-19 1:06.79 19:31.23 19:32.32 0:01.09 6:17/M
13 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 3080 17 M 5 15-19 3:26.19 19:32.51 19:33.07 0:00.56 6:17/M
14 JOSHUA KEIFER HALTOM CITY TX 3065 16 M 6 15-19 3:33.59 19:39.91 19:39.91 6:19/M
15 JACK BROWN NRH TX 3022 18 M 7 15-19 3:34.28 19:40.60 19:44.83 0:04.23 6:19/M
16 DONALD ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2085 45 M 1 45-49 3:39.91 19:46.23 19:46.23 6:21/M
17 LATANE BULLOCK ARLINGTON TX 143 21 M 1 20-24 3:44.85 19:51.17 21:00.77 1:09.60 6:23/M
18 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 3041 14 M 1 12-14 3:56.64 20:02.96 20:02.96 6:26/M
19 IVY ESTRADA EL PASO TX 337 11 F 1 9-11 1:46.87 20:11.31 20:11.31 6:29/M
20 CODY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 117 32 M 1 30-34 4:08.48 20:14.80 20:15.58 0:00.78 6:30/M
21 KATIE MARSH SANTA MONICA CA 21 27 F 1 25-29 1:57.15 20:21.59 20:25.27 0:03.68 6:33/M
22 JOSEPH CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 3025 39 M 1 35-39 4:16.49 20:22.81 20:32.42 0:09.61 6:33/M
23 RYAN KING SANTA MONICA CA 20 28 M 5 25-29 4:16.72 20:23.04 20:27.01 0:03.97 6:33/M
24 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 2105 19 M 8 15-19 4:31.32 20:37.64 20:37.64 6:38/M
25 ELLIOTT MARSHALL BURLESON TX 2007 27 M 6 25-29 4:34.60 20:40.92 21:41.48 1:00.56 6:39/M
26 ZACH VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2173 28 M 7 25-29 4:36.41 20:42.73 21:02.22 0:19.49 6:39/M
27 MICHAEL TECK ARLINGTON TX 4062 34 M 2 30-34 4:39.66 20:45.98 20:45.98 6:40/M
28 FERNANDO MONDRAGON ARLINGTON TX 191 24 M 2 20-24 4:40.67 20:46.99 28:16.32 7:29.33 6:41/M
29 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 246 21 M 3 20-24 4:49.60 20:55.92 20:56.02 0:00.10 6:44/M
30 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 3048 58 M 1 55-59 4:59.37 21:05.69 21:06.10 0:00.41 6:47/M
31 VICTOR ZAVALA, MASCORRO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4036 27 M 8 25-29 5:00.13 21:06.45 21:07.12 0:00.67 6:47/M
32 CARLY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 122 25 F 2 25-29 2:51.66 21:16.10 21:16.78 0:00.68 6:50/M
33 MARCIS HASSELL ARLINGTON TX 4064 38 M 2 35-39 5:13.04 21:19.36 21:19.80 0:00.44 6:51/M
34 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 187 15 M 9 15-19 5:15.66 21:21.98 22:17.28 0:55.30 6:52/M
35 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 3054 33 M 3 30-34 5:20.56 21:26.88 21:29.11 0:02.23 6:54/M
36 FELIPE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 498 44 M 1 40-44 5:22.98 21:29.30 21:31.60 0:02.30 6:54/M
37 PAUL ROMERO WESLEY CHAPEL FL 2093 35 M 3 35-39 5:28.79 21:35.11 21:36.87 0:01.76 6:56/M
38 CHRISTIAN MARRERO ARLINGTON TX 4019 25 M 9 25-29 5:30.79 21:37.11 21:39.53 0:02.42 6:57/M
39 KENNY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 119 27 M 10 25-29 5:35.75 21:42.07 21:42.71 0:00.64 6:59/M
40 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 244 15 F 2 15-19 3:18.85 21:43.29 21:43.29 6:59/M
41 ESAU GRIMALDO ARLINGTON TX 394 13 M 2 12-14 5:51.72 21:58.04 22:00.14 0:02.10 7:04/M
42 MARTIN MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 2011 52 M 1 50-54 5:56.22 22:02.54 22:05.16 0:02.62 7:05/M
43 JAKE PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 96 36 M 4 35-39 5:57.37 22:03.69 22:03.69 7:05/M
44 JOSE JR VALDEZ EL PASO TX 4033 31 M 4 30-34 5:57.74 22:04.06 22:07.99 0:03.93 7:06/M
45 JOSE MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4022 38 M 5 35-39 6:02.09 22:08.41 22:16.28 0:07.87 7:07/M
46 CLAIRE COMPHER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 294 15 F 3 15-19 3:45.99 22:10.43 22:13.43 0:03.00 7:08/M
47 FELISA SAHEIB GRAPEVINE TX 2101 16 F 4 15-19 3:46.04 22:10.48 22:13.68 0:03.20 7:08/M
48 ZEBASTIAN DIMAS ARLINGTON TX 3063 17 M 10 15-19 6:04.21 22:10.53 22:10.53 7:08/M
49 ALEXA MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 3068 13 F 1 12-14 3:46.79 22:11.23 22:11.23 7:08/M
50 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 2198 23 M 4 20-24 6:05.47 22:11.79 22:21.34 0:09.55 7:08/M
51 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 2197 24 F 1 20-24 3:48.39 22:12.83 22:21.03 0:08.20 7:08/M
52 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN HOUSTON TX 2008 38 M 6 35-39 6:06.96 22:13.28 22:21.88 0:08.60 7:09/M
53 STEVEN ARNOTT ARLINGTON TX 233 32 M 5 30-34 6:08.43 22:14.75 22:26.78 0:12.03 7:09/M
54 JORDAN FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 345 25 M 11 25-29 6:11.11 22:17.43 23:23.79 1:06.36 7:10/M
55 JAMES BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 262 38 M 7 35-39 6:15.21 22:21.53 22:21.53 7:11/M
56 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2086 12 M 3 12-14 6:16.26 22:22.58 22:29.63 0:07.05 7:12/M
57 SUMMER BROWN NRH TX 3023 15 F 5 15-19 4:01.54 22:25.98 22:30.59 0:04.61 7:12/M
58 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 4055 34 F 1 30-34 4:03.81 22:28.25 22:28.40 0:00.15 7:13/M
59 VENIZIO DIMAS ARLINGTON TX 3062 14 M 4 12-14 6:24.80 22:31.12 22:31.12 7:14/M
60 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 3024 53 M 2 50-54 6:33.08 22:39.40 22:40.21 0:00.81 7:17/M
61 EMERY MARKWELL FRISCO TX 132 9 M 1 9-11 6:35.34 22:41.66 22:41.66 7:18/M
62 ROBER CHADO CONVERSE TX 279 25 M 12 25-29 6:39.85 22:46.17 24:11.33 1:25.16 7:19/M
63 LOGAN ALVERSON HASLET TX 4003 18 M 11 15-19 6:44.80 22:51.12 24:53.63 2:02.51 7:21/M
64 NICK MCCASKILL DALLAS TX 2016 23 M 5 20-24 6:45.88 22:52.20 22:52.98 0:00.78 7:21/M
65 ROBIN POWERS DALLAS TX 137 42 M 2 40-44 6:49.12 22:55.44 22:58.90 0:03.46 7:22/M
66 NOAH REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 2075 16 M 12 15-19 6:50.73 22:57.05 22:57.05 7:23/M
67 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 245 13 M 5 12-14 6:53.76 23:00.08 23:00.33 0:00.25 7:24/M
68 COLBY HOWE GRAPEVINE TX 3090 16 M 13 15-19 6:55.47 23:01.79 23:06.04 0:04.25 7:24/M
69 EILEEN ROMERO WESLEY CHAPEL FL 2092 34 F 2 30-34 4:40.02 23:04.46 23:05.96 0:01.50 7:25/M
70 COURTNEY HENKEL HOUSTON TX 218 26 F 3 25-29 4:41.50 23:05.94 25:09.05 2:03.11 7:25/M
71 ALEX HENKEL HOUSTON TX 217 27 M 13 25-29 7:01.59 23:07.91 25:09.93 2:02.02 7:26/M
72 CHASE PRUITT GARLAND TX 2067 22 M 6 20-24 7:03.59 23:09.91 23:10.29 0:00.38 7:27/M
73 LOGAN NASKY IRVING TX 2038 14 M 6 12-14 7:05.49 23:11.81 23:11.81 7:27/M
74 GARRETT TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 221 33 M 6 30-34 7:07.37 23:13.69 23:39.48 0:25.79 7:28/M
75 TAHAN DYSON DUNCANVILLE TX 155 14 M 7 12-14 7:10.59 23:16.91 24:08.35 0:51.44 7:29/M
76 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 55 45 F 1 Masters 4:53.20 23:17.64 23:21.71 0:04.07 7:29/M
77 JAMES HATLER ARLINGTON TX 412 42 M 3 40-44 7:11.49 23:17.81 23:26.91 0:09.10 7:29/M
78 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 3061 59 M 2 55-59 7:12.67 23:18.99 23:18.99 7:30/M
79 SARAH BARNETT ARLINGTON TX 237 36 F 1 35-39 4:56.25 23:20.69 23:21.97 0:01.28 7:30/M
80 COLIN SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 2112 29 M 14 25-29 7:14.75 23:21.07 24:07.04 0:45.97 7:30/M
81 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 129 27 F 4 25-29 5:02.90 23:27.34 23:27.39 0:00.05 7:32/M
82 JOHN WILLEY ABILENE TX 4034 35 M 8 35-39 7:23.33 23:29.65 24:33.69 1:04.04 7:33/M
83 ETHAN MARKWELL FRISCO TX 133 12 M 8 12-14 7:25.18 23:31.50 23:31.50 7:34/M
84 DEREK WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3011 48 M 2 45-49 7:28.54 23:34.86 23:42.31 0:07.45 7:35/M
85 ANDREW BOWMAN KELLER TX 255 19 M 14 15-19 7:30.68 23:37.00 23:44.77 0:07.77 7:36/M
86 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 2065 58 M 3 55-59 7:34.25 23:40.57 23:41.92 0:01.35 7:37/M
87 CHRISTIAN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 423 29 M 15 25-29 7:35.26 23:41.58 24:17.62 0:36.04 7:37/M
88 KENDRA BROWN WICHITA KS 264 33 F 3 30-34 5:17.49 23:41.93 24:29.80 0:47.87 7:37/M
89 BROC CARRIGAN OGDEN UT 274 13 M 9 12-14 7:37.45 23:43.77 23:44.71 0:00.94 7:38/M
90 JONATHAN POPP ARLINGTON TX 22 32 M 7 30-34 7:42.14 23:48.46 24:08.81 0:20.35 7:39/M
91 JUSTIN ALVARES NEW YORK NY 13 25 M 16 25-29 7:43.76 23:50.08 23:50.08 7:40/M
92 ANNA NELSON PANTEGO TX 4056 13 F 2 12-14 5:29.90 23:54.34 23:58.16 0:03.82 7:41/M
93 JOSEPH DELUNA DALLAS TX 175 31 M 8 30-34 7:48.93 23:55.25 25:47.23 1:51.98 7:41/M
94 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 109 37 M 9 35-39 7:50.59 23:56.91 23:59.46 0:02.55 7:42/M
95 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 242 19 M 15 15-19 7:50.69 23:57.01 23:57.31 0:00.30 7:42/M
96 STEPHEN ROACH CHICAGO IL 2084 30 M 9 30-34 7:59.54 24:05.86 26:52.88 2:47.02 7:45/M
97 RUSSELL MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 2017 55 M 4 55-59 7:59.87 24:06.19 24:07.83 0:01.64 7:45/M
98 JIMMY PARKER MESQUITE TX 4066 67 M 1 65-69 8:02.79 24:09.11 24:12.55 0:03.44 7:46/M
99 GARY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 54 31 M 10 30-34 8:03.44 24:09.76 24:20.05 0:10.29 7:46/M
100 WILL VOGLER TYLER TX 2181 12 M 10 12-14 8:05.83 24:12.15 24:18.58 0:06.43 7:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KATHERINE LONG ARLINGTON TX 66 29 F 5 25-29 5:48.03 24:12.47 24:13.87 0:01.40 7:47/M
102 JESUS ARIZMENDI ARLINGTON TX 71 32 M 11 30-34 8:08.65 24:14.97 25:12.41 0:57.44 7:48/M
103 JORDAN WHITFIELD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 161 22 M 7 20-24 8:26.70 24:33.02 24:44.76 0:11.74 7:54/M
104 WES MCNELL ARLINGTON TX 3036 54 M 3 50-54 8:27.79 24:34.11 24:35.76 0:01.65 7:54/M
105 KARLA CANTU ARLINGTON TX 268 28 F 6 25-29 6:09.89 24:34.33 25:08.06 0:33.73 7:54/M
106 JOHN CLARK GRAPEVINE TX 289 11 M 2 9-11 8:30.86 24:37.18 24:44.73 0:07.55 7:55/M
107 JAKE WATSON GRAPEVINE TX 2186 16 M 16 15-19 8:32.69 24:39.01 26:01.23 1:22.22 7:56/M
108 DENIS ZELAYA DALLAS TX 4040 35 M 10 35-39 8:33.29 24:39.61 24:39.72 0:00.11 7:56/M
109 GRETCHEN PFEIFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 2055 16 F 6 15-19 6:15.45 24:39.89 26:01.36 1:21.47 7:56/M
110 TOMMY PERKINS LA VERNIA TX 3031 57 M 5 55-59 8:35.46 24:41.78 26:02.15 1:20.37 7:56/M
111 JORDAN DALY ARLINGTON TX 24 14 F 3 12-14 6:17.90 24:42.34 24:47.66 0:05.32 7:57/M
112 THOMAS SIMMONS AUSTIN TX 2131 34 M 12 30-34 8:36.17 24:42.49 25:37.72 0:55.23 7:57/M
113 MADISON CARY ARLINGTON TX 276 12 F 4 12-14 6:21.60 24:46.04 24:49.54 0:03.50 7:58/M
114 ALYSSA DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 318 16 F 7 15-19 6:23.24 24:47.68 26:08.74 1:21.06 7:58/M
115 KENNETH POHL ARLINGTON TX 2061 56 M 6 55-59 8:42.26 24:48.58 24:55.38 0:06.80 7:58/M
116 KIMBERLEY ALVARES MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 32 F 4 30-34 6:28.68 24:53.12 25:12.66 0:19.54 8:00/M
117 ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2191 51 M 4 50-54 8:51.46 24:57.78 25:05.33 0:07.55 8:01/M
118 HENRY HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 418 58 M 7 55-59 8:52.21 24:58.53 25:51.43 0:52.90 8:02/M
119 DANNY HENKEL FAYETTEVILLE AR 219 27 M 17 25-29 8:57.36 25:03.68 27:05.54 2:01.86 8:03/M
120 BRAD VOGLER TYLER TX 2178 46 M 3 45-49 9:03.68 25:10.00 25:21.90 0:11.90 8:06/M
121 DAN FRYMAN EULESS TX 366 29 M 18 25-29 9:05.29 25:11.61 25:46.13 0:34.52 8:06/M
122 DANIEL CANALES GRANDVIEW WA 61 29 M 19 25-29 9:05.36 25:11.68 25:50.19 0:38.51 8:06/M
123 ALYX DELVAUX LEWISVILLE TX 316 31 F 5 30-34 6:49.45 25:13.89 25:23.88 0:09.99 8:06/M
124 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 425 55 F 1 55-59 6:50.60 25:15.04 27:05.83 1:50.79 8:07/M
125 ELENA MARKWELL FRISCO TX 131 11 F 2 9-11 6:53.69 25:18.13 25:18.13 8:08/M
126 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 4026 13 M 11 12-14 9:11.88 25:18.20 25:18.20 8:08/M
127 BYRON MAJORS BURLESON TX 2005 31 M 13 30-34 9:13.36 25:19.68 25:25.89 0:06.21 8:08/M
128 SAMUEL MARKOVICH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2006 25 M 20 25-29 9:13.46 25:19.78 25:23.34 0:03.56 8:08/M
129 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 335 17 M 17 15-19 9:17.84 25:24.16 25:28.00 0:03.84 8:10/M
130 TIMOTHY STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 3087 57 M 8 55-59 9:19.29 25:25.61 25:33.46 0:07.85 8:10/M
131 HANNAH FARRELL COMMERCE TX 19 24 F 2 20-24 7:02.52 25:26.96 25:42.59 0:15.63 8:11/M
132 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE CA 64 25 M 21 25-29 9:26.94 25:33.26 26:11.76 0:38.50 8:13/M
133 JAMES GONZALEZ KENNEDALE TX 386 41 M 4 40-44 9:30.66 25:36.98 26:06.69 0:29.71 8:14/M
134 BRADY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 2018 44 M 5 40-44 9:31.28 25:37.60 25:45.74 0:08.14 8:14/M
135 CHRIS CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 31 41 M 6 40-44 9:37.25 25:43.57 26:41.81 0:58.24 8:16/M
136 JOE NELSON PANTEGO TX 4057 13 M 12 12-14 9:37.98 25:44.30 25:48.12 0:03.82 8:16/M
137 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4002 40 F 1 40-44 7:20.49 25:44.93 25:46.64 0:01.71 8:16/M
138 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 468 55 F 2 55-59 7:21.57 25:46.01 26:19.08 0:33.07 8:17/M
139 CAROLYN CHAPPARO EASTVALE CA 285 54 F 1 50-54 7:21.90 25:46.34 25:48.21 0:01.87 8:17/M
140 KASIE URIBE MANSFIELD TX 4031 26 F 7 25-29 7:21.92 25:46.36 26:14.34 0:27.98 8:17/M
141 KAYDEN HORNBACK BURLESON TX 116 14 M 13 12-14 9:41.46 25:47.78 26:10.29 0:22.51 8:17/M
142 TAYLER RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 47 23 F 3 20-24 7:23.43 25:47.87 27:23.46 1:35.59 8:17/M
143 DAN HORNBACK BURLESON TX 115 37 M 11 35-39 9:42.44 25:48.76 26:10.30 0:21.54 8:18/M
144 LUKE RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4005 12 M 14 12-14 9:43.01 25:49.33 28:34.03 2:44.70 8:18/M
145 PARKER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 4027 15 M 18 15-19 9:44.54 25:50.86 25:50.86 8:18/M
146 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 230 48 M 4 45-49 9:45.63 25:51.95 26:50.96 0:59.01 8:19/M
147 MARY MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 3088 12 F 5 12-14 7:27.92 25:52.36 26:00.38 0:08.02 8:19/M
148 EDUARD LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 497 44 M 7 40-44 9:49.02 25:55.34 25:56.44 0:01.10 8:20/M
149 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 2193 54 F 2 50-54 7:31.39 25:55.83 26:04.43 0:08.60 8:20/M
150 PATRICK BATY JBSA FORT SAM HOUSTON TX 239 19 M 19 15-19 9:51.09 25:57.41 26:47.72 0:50.31 8:21/M
151 JUAN ARBELAEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 232 28 M 22 25-29 9:53.38 25:59.70 26:44.45 0:44.75 8:21/M
152 MARK SCHNYDER 2116 48 M 5 45-49 9:55.42 26:01.74 26:34.76 0:33.02 8:22/M
153 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 145 11 M 3 9-11 9:56.07 26:02.39 26:03.40 0:01.01 8:22/M
154 JASON SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2125 42 M 8 40-44 9:57.16 26:03.48 26:05.06 0:01.58 8:23/M
155 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 149 53 M 5 50-54 9:57.79 26:04.11 26:05.39 0:01.28 8:23/M
156 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3078 11 F 3 9-11 7:43.20 26:07.64 26:33.37 0:25.73 8:24/M
157 BENJAMIN USNICK ARLINGTON TX 2170 27 M 23 25-29 10:02.75 26:09.07 26:44.66 0:35.59 8:25/M
158 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 2117 43 F 2 40-44 7:45.94 26:10.38 26:42.23 0:31.85 8:25/M
159 JERRY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 118 60 M 1 60-64 10:10.68 26:17.00 26:29.02 0:12.02 8:27/M
160 BRENT WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3010 46 M 6 45-49 10:10.80 26:17.12 26:25.18 0:08.06 8:27/M
161 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 120 56 F 3 55-59 7:53.90 26:18.34 26:29.71 0:11.37 8:27/M
162 AMANDA BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 248 31 F 6 30-34 7:59.25 26:23.69 27:28.80 1:05.11 8:29/M
163 AMBER NIEUWSMA ARLINGTON TX 2043 30 F 7 30-34 7:59.72 26:24.16 27:06.56 0:42.40 8:29/M
164 KAYLA CHEESMAN CONROE TX 75 24 F 4 20-24 8:04.01 26:28.45 26:46.55 0:18.10 8:31/M
165 MERISHA LONG MENTMORE NM 496 12 F 6 12-14 8:04.65 26:29.09 26:29.94 0:00.85 8:31/M
166 BRANDON HILL ARLINGTON TX 105 38 M 12 35-39 10:22.90 26:29.22 26:54.55 0:25.33 8:31/M
167 CARLOS LOPEZ JR. DALLAS TX 499 41 M 9 40-44 10:23.79 26:30.11 26:31.27 0:01.16 8:31/M
168 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 97 13 M 15 12-14 10:24.21 26:30.53 26:52.67 0:22.14 8:31/M
169 JOHN PARKER ARLINGTON TX 2047 68 M 2 65-69 10:25.42 26:31.74 26:40.34 0:08.60 8:32/M
170 RIC HEIGES ROANOKE TX 98 20 M 8 20-24 10:26.73 26:33.05 26:55.12 0:22.07 8:32/M
171 MADELEINE HARRIS GRAPEVINE TX 410 17 F 8 15-19 8:11.27 26:35.71 26:42.63 0:06.92 8:33/M
172 MATT ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 208 29 M 24 25-29 10:30.37 26:36.69 27:58.85 1:22.16 8:33/M
173 DANIEL GOLLIDAY DALLAS TX 384 30 M 14 30-34 10:32.05 26:38.37 27:24.67 0:46.30 8:34/M
174 ELIZABETH COLE VIRGINIA BEACH VA 4048 21 F 5 20-24 8:17.31 26:41.75 26:51.47 0:09.72 8:35/M
175 ANGELA HARRIS GRAPEVINE TX 409 43 F 3 40-44 8:18.51 26:42.95 26:49.16 0:06.21 8:35/M
176 ANDRE SMALL FORNEY TX 4061 30 M 15 30-34 10:37.17 26:43.49 27:30.93 0:47.44 8:35/M
177 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 377 34 F 8 30-34 8:23.33 26:47.77 27:09.05 0:21.28 8:37/M
178 ROBERT NICHOLS BENBROOK TX 4058 33 M 16 30-34 10:46.61 26:52.93 27:28.23 0:35.30 8:38/M
179 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2174 25 M 25 25-29 10:46.65 26:52.97 26:55.71 0:02.74 8:38/M
180 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2077 74 M 1 70-74 10:48.00 26:54.32 26:58.62 0:04.30 8:39/M
181 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 222 8 M 1 1- 8 10:51.20 26:57.52 27:47.40 0:49.88 8:40/M
182 JOSH GREENAWALT ARLINGTON TX 199 38 M 13 35-39 10:52.60 26:58.92 27:01.39 0:02.47 8:40/M
183 RICK LANTZ CONCORD NC 152 56 M 9 55-59 10:55.99 27:02.31 27:39.64 0:37.33 8:42/M
184 DOUGLAS SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4028 58 M 10 55-59 10:56.42 27:02.74 27:28.93 0:26.19 8:42/M
185 ZOAR GUADARRAMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 83 24 F 6 20-24 8:39.59 27:04.03 27:05.43 0:01.40 8:42/M
186 STEVEN SABIDO FRISCO TX 3095 16 M 20 15-19 10:59.47 27:05.79 27:16.81 0:11.02 8:43/M
187 STEFANIE SCHAFNER PANTEGO TX 4025 27 F 8 25-29 8:46.85 27:11.29 27:33.69 0:22.40 8:44/M
188 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 37 33 F 9 30-34 8:50.18 27:14.62 29:55.74 2:41.12 8:45/M
189 RON CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 302 42 M 10 40-44 11:08.31 27:14.63 27:15.26 0:00.63 8:45/M
190 RILEY CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 301 13 M 16 12-14 11:08.79 27:15.11 27:15.36 0:00.25 8:46/M
191 LUCAS LONG FORT WORTH TX 495 12 M 17 12-14 11:09.39 27:15.71 28:19.90 1:04.19 8:46/M
192 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 474 12 F 7 12-14 8:55.37 27:19.81 27:34.83 0:15.02 8:47/M
193 SUSSAN YONGKA ARLINGTON TX 3013 28 F 9 25-29 8:58.59 27:23.03 27:24.64 0:01.61 8:48/M
194 DELRAE SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 2113 57 F 4 55-59 9:00.52 27:24.96 28:07.69 0:42.73 8:49/M
195 LILLY TURNER AUSTIN TX 2169 20 F 7 20-24 9:01.25 27:25.69 29:22.11 1:56.42 8:49/M
196 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 486 53 M 6 50-54 11:19.73 27:26.05 27:28.40 0:02.35 8:49/M
197 KOLTON BLAISURE COLLEYVILLE TX 3059 12 M 18 12-14 11:21.25 27:27.57 28:31.52 1:03.95 8:50/M
198 ANDY BOWMAN LUBBOCK TX 256 40 M 11 40-44 11:22.22 27:28.54 28:00.76 0:32.22 8:50/M
199 SCOTT HALEY GRAPEVINE TX 406 56 M 11 55-59 11:23.43 27:29.75 29:11.03 1:41.28 8:50/M
200 THOMAS CLARK GRAPEVINE TX 290 11 M 4 9-11 11:24.21 27:30.53 27:37.43 0:06.90 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JENNIFER GLASS BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TN 4052 37 F 2 35-39 9:07.94 27:32.38 27:34.38 0:02.00 8:51/M
202 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 2106 14 F 8 12-14 9:08.14 27:32.58 28:30.89 0:58.31 8:51/M
203 KRIS CARRIGAN OGDEN UT 275 41 M 12 40-44 11:28.43 27:34.75 27:37.32 0:02.57 8:52/M
204 MIKE CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 216 28 M 26 25-29 11:35.16 27:41.48 28:06.96 0:25.48 8:54/M
205 SUSAN CAMPBELL SILOAM SPRINGS AR 4045 46 F 1 45-49 9:18.70 27:43.14 28:00.85 0:17.71 8:55/M
206 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 334 61 M 2 60-64 11:38.88 27:45.20 27:52.51 0:07.31 8:55/M
207 JILL SPAIN ARLINGTON TX 2137 44 F 4 40-44 9:20.76 27:45.20 27:53.10 0:07.90 8:55/M
208 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 185 36 F 3 35-39 9:21.56 27:46.00 28:41.74 0:55.74 8:56/M
209 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 186 38 M 14 35-39 11:40.81 27:47.13 28:42.86 0:55.73 8:56/M
210 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 261 51 M 7 50-54 11:41.21 27:47.53 27:56.80 0:09.27 8:56/M
211 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2118 58 F 5 55-59 9:25.60 27:50.04 28:02.95 0:12.91 8:57/M
212 JENIFER ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3077 36 F 4 35-39 9:27.73 27:52.17 28:18.05 0:25.88 8:58/M
213 ART BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 15 47 M 7 45-49 11:45.94 27:52.26 30:07.14 2:14.88 8:58/M
214 CASSIE BULLOCK ARLINGTON TX 141 55 F 6 55-59 9:29.77 27:54.21 29:05.62 1:11.41 8:58/M
215 SUSAN STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 2155 48 F 2 45-49 9:31.90 27:56.34 28:01.17 0:04.83 8:59/M
216 KRISTEN SALSBURY ARLINGTON TX 2102 34 F 10 30-34 9:35.81 28:00.25 29:44.78 1:44.53 9:00/M
217 PHIL VIDRINE MANSFIELD TX 2176 63 M 3 60-64 11:54.51 28:00.83 28:40.50 0:39.67 9:00/M
218 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 433 62 M 4 60-64 11:55.27 28:01.59 28:12.58 0:10.99 9:01/M
219 CODY CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 293 10 M 5 9-11 11:58.18 28:04.50 28:15.89 0:11.39 9:01/M
220 SARAH SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 2135 45 F 3 45-49 9:41.80 28:06.24 28:52.79 0:46.55 9:02/M
221 SAVANNAH LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 478 15 F 9 15-19 9:47.42 28:11.86 28:56.96 0:45.10 9:04/M
222 JULIA GILDERSLEEVE FORT WORTH TX 3018 16 F 10 15-19 9:48.55 28:12.99 28:23.65 0:10.66 9:04/M
223 KELSEY HENKEL FAYETTEVILLE AR 220 28 F 10 25-29 9:49.73 28:14.17 30:17.08 2:02.91 9:05/M
224 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 2037 56 M 12 55-59 12:08.99 28:15.31 28:22.17 0:06.86 9:05/M
225 ERIN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 424 22 F 8 20-24 9:51.21 28:15.65 29:06.56 0:50.91 9:05/M
226 MIKE CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 78 51 M 8 50-54 12:13.51 28:19.83 28:36.73 0:16.90 9:06/M
227 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 231 49 F 4 45-49 9:55.62 28:20.06 29:19.27 0:59.21 9:07/M
228 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 422 8 F 1 1- 8 9:56.48 28:20.92 28:34.41 0:13.49 9:07/M
229 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 34 55 F 7 55-59 9:56.81 28:21.25 31:01.11 2:39.86 9:07/M
230 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 2054 56 F 8 55-59 9:59.88 28:24.32 31:55.07 3:30.75 9:08/M
231 MARK HOWELL LEWISVILLE TX 432 30 M 17 30-34 12:18.71 28:25.03 28:35.01 0:09.98 9:08/M
232 RACHEL THIEL BURLESON TX 2162 32 F 11 30-34 10:02.38 28:26.82 28:38.12 0:11.30 9:09/M
233 CASEY GRAHAM AZLE TX 391 38 M 15 35-39 12:20.79 28:27.11 28:35.73 0:08.62 9:09/M
234 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 461 9 F 4 9-11 10:02.70 28:27.14 28:56.25 0:29.11 9:09/M
235 SEBASTIAN ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 331 9 M 6 9-11 12:21.71 28:28.03 28:54.47 0:26.44 9:09/M
236 LINDSEY FRYMAN EULESS TX 368 28 F 11 25-29 10:04.72 28:29.16 29:03.01 0:33.85 9:10/M
237 CHRISTIAN SCULLY ARLINGTON TX 192 27 M 27 25-29 12:27.30 28:33.62 35:56.39 7:22.77 9:11/M
238 PAUL PERAINO CROWLEY TX 2050 30 M 18 30-34 12:28.92 28:35.24 29:30.65 0:55.41 9:11/M
239 TERRANCE GUINN FORT WORTH TX 398 24 M 9 20-24 12:30.65 28:36.97 28:36.97 9:12/M
240 SAMANTHA WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2192 17 F 11 15-19 10:15.15 28:39.59 30:00.56 1:20.97 9:13/M
241 RANDY 'DADDY TU SACHS FORT WORTH TX 2100 59 M 13 55-59 12:33.79 28:40.11 28:51.26 0:11.15 9:13/M
242 KAITLYN 'DRUMST ALLEN CARROLLTON TX 139 28 F 12 25-29 10:16.04 28:40.48 28:51.64 0:11.16 9:13/M
243 RACHEL HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 403 17 F 12 15-19 10:16.54 28:40.98 30:02.02 1:21.04 9:13/M
244 JOE HEUER ARLINGTON TX 210 16 M 21 15-19 12:35.24 28:41.56 28:45.83 0:04.27 9:13/M
245 TY HEUER ARLINGTON TX 211 44 M 13 40-44 12:36.36 28:42.68 28:46.55 0:03.87 9:14/M
246 DAMIAN ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 68 9 M 7 9-11 12:37.61 28:43.93 29:02.15 0:18.22 9:14/M
247 MIKE MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 4021 54 M 9 50-54 12:37.90 28:44.22 30:40.76 1:56.54 9:14/M
248 TERESA ESPINO ARLINGTON TX 336 31 F 12 30-34 10:20.38 28:44.82 28:58.04 0:13.22 9:14/M
249 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 421 55 M 14 55-59 12:39.40 28:45.72 28:59.21 0:13.49 9:15/M
250 LAUREN VAN HOY ARLINGTON TX 2172 31 F 13 30-34 10:22.27 28:46.71 30:05.49 1:18.78 9:15/M
251 SUTTON MURR ROGERS AR 4074 8 M 2 1- 8 12:40.75 28:47.07 30:31.36 1:44.29 9:15/M
252 AYLIN SAGLIK ARLINGTON TX 212 24 F 9 20-24 10:23.64 28:48.08 30:13.14 1:25.06 9:16/M
253 AYLA ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 207 26 F 13 25-29 10:24.15 28:48.59 30:13.43 1:24.84 9:16/M
254 KELCY STEFFEN EL PASO TX 2152 25 F 14 25-29 10:27.04 28:51.48 29:17.16 0:25.68 9:17/M
255 XOCHITL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 70 33 F 14 30-34 10:27.05 28:51.49 29:09.84 0:18.35 9:17/M
256 ROD MCLEAN ARLINGTON TX 3085 48 M 8 45-49 12:47.13 28:53.45 29:57.88 1:04.43 9:17/M
257 PAYTON HICKMAN ARLINGTON TX 3033 11 M 8 9-11 12:48.92 28:55.24 29:21.24 0:26.00 9:18/M
258 ANGIE DENNEHY DALLAS TX 317 24 F 10 20-24 10:32.73 28:57.17 29:52.65 0:55.48 9:19/M
259 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 482 71 M 2 70-74 12:52.63 28:58.95 29:03.61 0:04.66 9:19/M
260 DARRELL NICOLA IRVING TX 2042 65 M 3 65-69 12:52.75 28:59.07 29:29.97 0:30.90 9:19/M
261 ALVARO CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX 62 53 M 10 50-54 12:58.63 29:04.95 29:42.33 0:37.38 9:21/M
262 JONATHAN BELIZAIRE CONROE TX 74 18 M 22 15-19 12:58.78 29:05.10 29:22.07 0:16.97 9:21/M
263 KATY LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2002 27 F 15 25-29 10:41.10 29:05.54 29:49.95 0:44.41 9:21/M
264 JEFF LASSETER ARLINGTON TX 123 32 M 19 30-34 12:59.27 29:05.59 30:41.45 1:35.86 9:21/M
265 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 4016 11 M 9 9-11 13:03.40 29:09.72 30:02.60 0:52.88 9:22/M
266 TYSON BROWN WICHITA KS 266 33 M 20 30-34 13:06.23 29:12.55 30:08.77 0:56.22 9:23/M
267 BOB KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 471 46 M 9 45-49 13:06.50 29:12.82 29:26.92 0:14.10 9:23/M
268 JORGE ABAD MANSFIELD TX 3017 38 M 16 35-39 13:07.06 29:13.38 31:49.34 2:35.96 9:24/M
269 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 381 55 M 15 55-59 13:07.57 29:13.89 29:25.60 0:11.71 9:24/M
270 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 147 52 F 3 50-54 10:49.45 29:13.89 29:40.20 0:26.31 9:24/M
271 JEFFREY CHATMAN ARLINGTON TX 214 27 M 28 25-29 13:07.87 29:14.19 31:17.48 2:03.29 9:24/M
272 KATHRYN PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 146 22 F 11 20-24 10:49.88 29:14.32 29:41.29 0:26.97 9:24/M
273 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 195 38 M 17 35-39 13:14.81 29:21.13 31:54.92 2:33.79 9:26/M
274 SAVANNAH HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 413 11 F 5 9-11 10:57.92 29:22.36 29:51.61 0:29.25 9:27/M
275 KEVIN BLAISURE COLLEYVILLE TX 3058 38 M 18 35-39 13:16.72 29:23.04 30:26.31 1:03.27 9:27/M
276 CHRISTOPHER ALVARES NEW YORK NY 11 29 M 29 25-29 13:16.84 29:23.16 29:48.65 0:25.49 9:27/M
277 KARLEY BLAISURE COLLEYVILLE TX 3057 11 F 6 9-11 10:59.66 29:24.10 30:27.16 1:03.06 9:27/M
278 ORNELLA GANOZA ARLINGTON TX 370 30 F 15 30-34 11:00.81 29:25.25 30:01.53 0:36.28 9:28/M
279 BECKY FRANZ ARLINGTON TX 363 24 F 12 20-24 11:00.88 29:25.32 30:09.53 0:44.21 9:28/M
280 JEREMY ROSE NEW RICHMOND WI 2095 42 M 14 40-44 13:21.73 29:28.05 30:37.53 1:09.48 9:28/M
281 ROBERTO BANDA DUNCANVILLE TX 236 37 M 19 35-39 13:21.85 29:28.17 30:19.92 0:51.75 9:28/M
282 JANIE SULLIVAN CHICAGO IL 2156 31 F 16 30-34 11:04.08 29:28.52 32:14.66 2:46.14 9:28/M
283 ALEXANDRA SILVA SAN FRANCISCO CA 2130 28 F 16 25-29 11:04.75 29:29.19 29:41.44 0:12.25 9:29/M
284 DANIEL HENDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4017 54 M 11 50-54 13:26.34 29:32.66 30:17.67 0:45.01 9:30/M
285 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 2062 55 F 9 55-59 11:09.23 29:33.67 29:40.49 0:06.82 9:30/M
286 PARKER LAWSON GREENBRIER AR 481 8 M 3 1- 8 13:28.22 29:34.54 29:36.59 0:02.05 9:30/M
287 REBECCA CANTU ARLINGTON TX 269 17 F 13 15-19 11:10.10 29:34.54 30:08.93 0:34.39 9:30/M
288 BRIANA LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 477 50 F 4 50-54 11:10.27 29:34.71 30:19.65 0:44.94 9:30/M
289 ANDREA LAWSON GREENBRIER AR 480 34 F 17 30-34 11:10.43 29:34.87 29:36.71 0:01.84 9:30/M
290 DANIEL CHAPELA DORAL FL 280 49 M 10 45-49 13:29.12 29:35.44 30:48.35 1:12.91 9:31/M
291 TYLER VICKERS ARLINGTON TX 2175 33 M 21 30-34 13:33.74 29:40.06 30:40.65 1:00.59 9:32/M
292 MALINALY DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 306 30 F 18 30-34 11:17.28 29:41.72 30:35.02 0:53.30 9:33/M
293 JASON NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX 159 42 M 15 40-44 13:37.36 29:43.68 31:20.27 1:36.59 9:33/M
294 COLE RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 44 16 M 23 15-19 13:39.36 29:45.68 31:23.88 1:38.20 9:34/M
295 SAMUEL FANCHER IRVING TX 343 12 M 19 12-14 13:41.32 29:47.64 30:11.77 0:24.13 9:35/M
296 ETHAN BOONE ARLINGTON TX 100 9 M 10 9-11 13:42.04 29:48.36 30:07.42 0:19.06 9:35/M
297 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 106 38 F 5 35-39 11:25.37 29:49.81 30:14.22 0:24.41 9:35/M
298 CHRISTIAN LOBO GRAPEVINE TX 491 33 M 22 30-34 13:50.22 29:56.54 31:07.63 1:11.09 9:37/M
299 JENNY COLE ARLINGTON TX 4012 34 F 19 30-34 11:34.46 29:58.90 30:04.31 0:05.41 9:38/M
300 BETH CURNUTT OAK HARBOR WA 304 24 F 13 20-24 11:35.18 29:59.62 31:19.25 1:19.63 9:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 CAROL STILLEY ARLINGTON TX 26 66 F 1 65-69 11:35.73 30:00.17 30:02.60 0:02.43 9:39/M
302 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 382 50 M 12 50-54 13:55.12 30:01.44 30:45.52 0:44.08 9:39/M
303 BARBARA MARCO ARLINGTON TX 40 48 F 5 45-49 11:37.35 30:01.79 30:04.91 0:03.12 9:39/M
304 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 2153 56 F 10 55-59 11:37.77 30:02.21 32:22.77 2:20.56 9:39/M
305 BETHANY WITTE FORTH WORTH TX 3001 24 F 14 20-24 11:37.82 30:02.26 31:22.63 1:20.37 9:39/M
306 IVONNE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 85 46 F 6 45-49 11:38.29 30:02.73 30:05.04 0:02.31 9:39/M
307 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 260 18 M 24 15-19 13:56.62 30:02.94 30:12.08 0:09.14 9:39/M
308 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 257 54 M 13 50-54 13:56.66 30:02.98 30:20.00 0:17.02 9:39/M
309 ISAAC CLAUDIO RED OAK TX 291 35 M 20 35-39 14:00.67 30:06.99 30:59.01 0:52.02 9:41/M
310 MEREDITH SEROTA FORT LAUDERDALE FL 2121 40 F 5 40-44 11:42.83 30:07.27 30:54.82 0:47.55 9:41/M
311 TOM NESBITT ARLINGTON TX 2040 62 M 5 60-64 14:01.65 30:07.97 31:05.28 0:57.31 9:41/M
312 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 4060 12 M 20 12-14 14:02.38 30:08.70 31:51.29 1:42.59 9:41/M
313 STEVEN ONG ARLINGTON TX 2044 52 M 14 50-54 14:02.74 30:09.06 31:23.87 1:14.81 9:42/M
314 JADA JONES FORT WORTH TX 94 15 F 14 15-19 11:45.88 30:10.32 31:07.73 0:57.41 9:42/M
315 SIOBHAN MURPHY ARLINGTON TX 2036 26 F 17 25-29 11:46.80 30:11.24 31:17.26 1:06.02 9:42/M
316 VINCE SCHALLENBERG LITTLE ROCK AR 2111 53 M 15 50-54 14:05.15 30:11.47 31:51.25 1:39.78 9:42/M
317 MICHELLE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 93 37 F 6 35-39 11:47.48 30:11.92 31:09.36 0:57.44 9:42/M
318 BRIAN HARRISON FT WORTH TX 411 51 M 16 50-54 14:07.88 30:14.20 30:16.14 0:01.94 9:43/M
319 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 342 37 M 21 35-39 14:11.59 30:17.91 30:29.79 0:11.88 9:44/M
320 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 341 36 F 7 35-39 11:53.68 30:18.12 30:29.87 0:11.75 9:45/M
321 KELSEY HENSON ARLINGTON TX 417 28 F 18 25-29 11:55.12 30:19.56 30:38.36 0:18.80 9:45/M
322 CHRISTOPHER SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2136 28 M 30 25-29 14:14.23 30:20.55 31:41.05 1:20.50 9:45/M
323 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 367 57 M 16 55-59 14:16.59 30:22.91 30:59.22 0:36.31 9:46/M
324 JOSE NICASIO CONROE TX 81 29 M 31 25-29 14:17.33 30:23.65 30:41.77 0:18.12 9:46/M
325 CYNTHIA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 164 32 F 20 30-34 12:04.58 30:29.02 31:17.94 0:48.92 9:48/M
326 JENN FLYNN ARLINGTON TX 358 40 F 6 40-44 12:04.96 30:29.40 31:05.18 0:35.78 9:48/M
327 TAYLOR BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 3044 27 F 19 25-29 12:08.42 30:32.86 30:47.90 0:15.04 9:49/M
328 TRACEY FRENCH FORT WORTH TX 364 50 F 5 50-54 12:08.64 30:33.08 32:43.47 2:10.39 9:49/M
329 KEUM GRAY 4073 34 F 21 30-34 12:09.98 30:34.42 32:10.89 1:36.47 9:50/M
330 FRASER DOCHERTY DALLAS TX 3040 27 M 32 25-29 14:30.34 30:36.66 31:15.01 0:38.35 9:50/M
331 SUSAN TUNELL SANDIA PARK NM 203 38 M 22 35-39 14:34.17 30:40.49 30:40.49 9:52/M
332 CHELSEA FLACK HOUSTON TX 355 32 F 22 30-34 12:23.57 30:48.01 32:05.77 1:17.76 9:54/M
333 JARRETT SKAGGS MANSFIELD TX 49 19 M 25 15-19 14:41.81 30:48.13 32:25.22 1:37.09 9:54/M
334 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 356 42 M 16 40-44 14:42.40 30:48.72 32:06.40 1:17.68 9:54/M
335 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 3014 38 M 23 35-39 14:48.42 30:54.74 32:49.83 1:55.09 9:56/M
336 TARA THOMPSON ATLANTA GA 198 23 F 15 20-24 12:31.66 30:56.10 31:40.76 0:44.66 9:57/M
337 REBECCA MAGGIO 4072 41 F 7 40-44 12:32.45 30:56.89 32:55.19 1:58.30 9:57/M
338 MONICA SIMPKINS EVERMAN TX 2132 46 F 7 45-49 12:32.96 30:57.40 31:37.49 0:40.09 9:57/M
339 HAYDEN SKAGGS MANSFIELD TX 48 16 M 26 15-19 14:55.48 31:01.80 32:39.55 1:37.75 9:58/M
340 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 347 46 M 11 45-49 14:56.51 31:02.83 31:33.61 0:30.78 9:59/M
341 HAYDEN FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 348 12 M 21 12-14 14:57.01 31:03.33 31:33.88 0:30.55 9:59/M
342 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 2027 33 F 23 30-34 12:46.18 31:10.62 31:38.11 0:27.49 10:01/M
343 RAQUEL MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2029 36 F 8 35-39 12:47.81 31:12.25 31:38.89 0:26.64 10:02/M
344 TODD FIEDLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 350 29 M 33 25-29 15:06.26 31:12.58 31:39.70 0:27.12 10:02/M
345 LEO DAUSSAT PANTEGO TX 91 9 M 11 9-11 15:07.27 31:13.59 31:25.45 0:11.86 10:02/M
346 ERIC DAVIS AUSTIN TX 4049 59 M 17 55-59 15:09.35 31:15.67 33:38.76 2:23.09 10:03/M
347 BONNIE WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3008 32 F 24 30-34 12:52.33 31:16.77 33:56.04 2:39.27 10:03/M
348 MIKE RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 45 50 M 17 50-54 15:11.23 31:17.55 32:57.15 1:39.60 10:04/M
349 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 383 29 F 20 25-29 12:56.60 31:21.04 33:15.30 1:54.26 10:05/M
350 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2059 55 F 11 55-59 12:57.91 31:22.35 33:15.34 1:52.99 10:05/M
351 CORY LOGAN GRAPEVINE TX 178 31 M 23 30-34 15:17.31 31:23.63 32:46.96 1:23.33 10:05/M
352 ERIC HOLLEYMAN WACO TX 428 63 M 6 60-64 15:17.67 31:23.99 31:45.53 0:21.54 10:05/M
353 LORRAINE WINSER MIDLOTHIAN TX 56 31 F 25 30-34 13:02.45 31:26.89 34:08.66 2:41.77 10:06/M
354 MOLLY RAE ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 4042 27 F 21 25-29 13:05.33 31:29.77 32:36.23 1:06.46 10:07/M
355 TIFFANY LANCE ARLINGTON TX 39 44 F 8 40-44 13:06.23 31:30.67 31:34.37 0:03.70 10:08/M
356 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 415 78 M 1 75-79 15:25.06 31:31.38 31:38.56 0:07.18 10:08/M
357 JAXON GRUBB ARLINGTON TX 397 12 M 22 12-14 15:25.40 31:31.72 33:15.31 1:43.59 10:08/M
358 RUBEN DELAROSA HOUSTON TX 314 36 M 24 35-39 15:27.88 31:34.20 32:31.20 0:57.00 10:09/M
359 STEVELYN PICKENS DALLAS TX 2060 54 F 6 50-54 13:09.88 31:34.32 31:49.89 0:15.57 10:09/M
360 JOEY SITZMAN HOUSTON TX 2133 26 M 34 25-29 15:28.21 31:34.53 32:31.05 0:56.52 10:09/M
361 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 287 66 M 4 65-69 15:28.36 31:34.68 32:41.52 1:06.84 10:09/M
362 TONY CANTU ARLINGTON TX 270 56 M 18 55-59 15:30.00 31:36.32 32:10.67 0:34.35 10:10/M
363 GRAYSON PRUITT GARLAND TX 2068 18 M 27 15-19 15:33.77 31:40.09 32:02.90 0:22.81 10:11/M
364 COLIN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 2134 16 M 28 15-19 15:38.86 31:45.18 32:33.05 0:47.87 10:13/M
365 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 476 65 F 2 65-69 13:22.13 31:46.57 32:33.82 0:47.25 10:13/M
366 BILLY KASKO FORT WORTH TX 455 22 M 10 20-24 15:42.24 31:48.56 32:37.24 0:48.68 10:14/M
367 JITTAKORN TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 2167 50 M 18 50-54 15:46.74 31:53.06 32:46.41 0:53.35 10:15/M
368 BUTCH GORSHING LITTLETON CO 79 72 M 3 70-74 15:47.58 31:53.90 32:13.02 0:19.12 10:15/M
369 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2058 63 M 7 60-64 15:49.01 31:55.33 33:50.48 1:55.15 10:16/M
370 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 138 39 F 9 35-39 13:34.09 31:58.53 32:47.09 0:48.56 10:17/M
371 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 489 45 M 12 45-49 15:58.06 32:04.38 33:04.81 1:00.43 10:19/M
372 MELISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 490 41 F 9 40-44 13:40.19 32:04.63 33:04.71 1:00.08 10:19/M
373 LARRY FOGLE RED OAK TX 359 53 M 19 50-54 16:07.70 32:14.02 33:56.74 1:42.72 10:22/M
374 HOLLY SLATER MANSFIELD TX 51 38 F 10 35-39 13:50.29 32:14.73 33:50.29 1:35.56 10:22/M
375 HALEY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 3039 25 F 22 25-29 13:50.54 32:14.98 32:54.32 0:39.34 10:22/M
376 STEVE MAGGIO 4070 40 M 17 40-44 16:09.57 32:15.89 34:15.72 1:59.83 10:22/M
377 EMILY GARZA EVERMAN TX 35 28 F 23 25-29 13:51.63 32:16.07 32:31.78 0:15.71 10:23/M
378 SAM VOGLER TYLER TX 2180 9 M 12 9-11 16:11.48 32:17.80 32:27.24 0:09.44 10:23/M
379 JERRIS BARNES ARLINGTON TX 3092 54 F 7 50-54 13:54.60 32:19.04 32:19.04 10:23/M
380 CAMERON HOOPER BOSSIER CITY LA 89 12 M 23 12-14 16:13.29 32:19.61 35:05.21 2:45.60 10:23/M
381 SERANA ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2087 45 F 8 45-49 13:56.94 32:21.38 33:20.45 0:59.07 10:24/M
382 DEVON MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 4063 44 M 18 40-44 16:15.74 32:22.06 32:42.00 0:19.94 10:24/M
383 RYAN RAMSEY ARLINGTON TX 124 31 F 26 30-34 13:57.93 32:22.37 33:57.21 1:34.84 10:24/M
384 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 258 81 M 1 80-99 16:16.95 32:23.27 32:29.92 0:06.65 10:25/M
385 JASON WOLF FORT LAUDERDALE FL 3004 45 M 13 45-49 16:17.54 32:23.86 33:11.35 0:47.49 10:25/M
386 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 243 60 M 8 60-64 16:18.01 32:24.33 34:31.58 2:07.25 10:25/M
387 KATEY STEFFEN ARLINGTON TX 4029 25 F 24 25-29 14:01.53 32:25.97 32:52.08 0:26.11 10:25/M
388 GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ. SUNNYVALE CA 2089 25 F 25 25-29 14:02.35 32:26.79 33:05.94 0:39.15 10:26/M
389 RANDALL RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4007 50 M 20 50-54 16:20.69 32:27.01 35:12.23 2:45.22 10:26/M
390 NATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 4013 28 M 35 25-29 16:26.31 32:32.63 34:58.86 2:26.23 10:28/M
391 CHRISTIAN MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 4037 12 M 24 12-14 16:27.09 32:33.41 32:35.67 0:02.26 10:28/M
392 JACOB BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 241 23 M 11 20-24 16:32.30 32:38.62 32:48.19 0:09.57 10:30/M
393 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 247 14 F 9 12-14 14:19.13 32:43.57 32:49.03 0:05.46 10:31/M
394 MARGARET CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 3027 40 F 10 40-44 14:19.24 32:43.68 32:51.60 0:07.92 10:31/M
395 LIAM CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 3026 6 M 4 1- 8 16:37.38 32:43.70 32:51.10 0:07.40 10:31/M
396 CADEN STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2146 12 M 25 12-14 16:38.41 32:44.73 33:42.88 0:58.15 10:32/M
397 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 3079 71 M 4 70-74 16:38.48 32:44.80 34:07.23 1:22.43 10:32/M
398 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 357 70 M 5 70-74 16:38.97 32:45.29 33:31.88 0:46.59 10:32/M
399 MARK RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4006 12 M 26 12-14 16:39.34 32:45.66 35:31.64 2:45.98 10:32/M
400 ROGER WEBB ARLINGTON TX 3093 61 M 9 60-64 16:39.53 32:45.85 33:23.33 0:37.48 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 252 55 M 19 55-59 16:40.72 32:47.04 34:19.10 1:32.06 10:32/M
402 SARAH SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2126 42 F 11 40-44 14:25.58 32:50.02 32:51.70 0:01.68 10:33/M
403 ROBERT CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 88 63 M 10 60-64 16:45.46 32:51.78 35:37.20 2:45.42 10:34/M
404 CRYSTAL HOOPER BOSSIER CITY LA 90 38 F 11 35-39 14:28.41 32:52.85 35:38.73 2:45.88 10:34/M
405 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2070 76 M 2 75-79 16:51.42 32:57.74 33:04.00 0:06.26 10:36/M
406 WILL CARTER BEDFORD TX 4047 33 M 24 30-34 16:51.75 32:58.07 34:37.26 1:39.19 10:36/M
407 ANDREW MIDKIFF KATY TX 2024 35 M 25 35-39 16:52.75 32:59.07 34:04.64 1:05.57 10:36/M
408 COLTEN KARSTENDIEK BEDFORD TX 450 6 M 5 1- 8 16:52.94 32:59.26 33:45.83 0:46.57 10:36/M
409 MARYANN KARSTENDIEK BEDFORD TX 451 34 F 27 30-34 14:35.19 32:59.63 33:46.02 0:46.39 10:36/M
410 ANDREW JOHNSON HOUSTON TX 443 40 M 19 40-44 16:55.54 33:01.86 34:01.51 0:59.65 10:37/M
411 JULIA JOHNSON HOUSTON TX 446 10 F 7 9-11 14:37.69 33:02.13 34:01.34 0:59.21 10:37/M
412 DAWNN JUSTICE ARLINGTON TX 449 42 F 12 40-44 14:37.91 33:02.35 35:59.69 2:57.34 10:37/M
413 JOSE VALDEZ EL PASO TX 4032 59 M 20 55-59 17:04.52 33:10.84 33:15.19 0:04.35 10:40/M
414 ALLISON RUBIO LUBBOCK TX 2098 30 F 28 30-34 14:46.51 33:10.95 34:34.35 1:23.40 10:40/M
415 RON KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 463 43 M 20 40-44 17:07.41 33:13.73 33:54.35 0:40.62 10:41/M
416 JUNE RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4004 46 F 9 45-49 14:49.95 33:14.39 36:00.40 2:46.01 10:41/M
417 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 448 55 F 12 55-59 14:50.51 33:14.95 35:09.53 1:54.58 10:41/M
418 THOMAS RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4008 10 M 13 9-11 17:08.68 33:15.00 36:01.36 2:46.36 10:41/M
419 MASON HALEY FORT WORTH TX 405 28 M 36 25-29 17:09.49 33:15.81 34:58.95 1:43.14 10:41/M
420 CHAD SHEFFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2124 31 M 25 30-34 17:09.61 33:15.93 34:57.23 1:41.30 10:41/M
421 RYAN KARSTENDIEK BEDFORD TX 452 36 M 26 35-39 17:09.98 33:16.30 34:03.25 0:46.95 10:42/M
422 GRAHAM THOMPSON ATLANTA GA 197 23 M 12 20-24 17:10.50 33:16.82 33:58.87 0:42.05 10:42/M
423 BILL KASKO FORT WORTH TX 454 53 M 21 50-54 17:11.01 33:17.33 34:06.52 0:49.19 10:42/M
424 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 390 57 F 13 55-59 14:54.72 33:19.16 34:20.30 1:01.14 10:43/M
425 CONLEE STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2148 8 M 6 1- 8 17:14.08 33:20.40 34:22.66 1:02.26 10:43/M
426 TERESA HASTEN ARLINGTON TX 4015 52 F 8 50-54 14:57.49 33:21.93 33:43.76 0:21.83 10:43/M
427 CHRIS FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 365 14 M 27 12-14 17:18.60 33:24.92 33:58.98 0:34.06 10:44/M
428 KEVIN CHEESMAN AUSTIN TX 76 54 M 22 50-54 17:20.48 33:26.80 33:44.19 0:17.39 10:45/M
429 SUSAN GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 36 64 F 1 60-64 15:05.33 33:29.77 34:07.39 0:37.62 10:46/M
430 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 193 30 F 29 30-34 15:05.46 33:29.90 33:45.70 0:15.80 10:46/M
431 GRAYSON BOONE ARLINGTON TX 101 7 M 7 1- 8 17:26.98 33:33.30 33:52.44 0:19.14 10:47/M
432 JENNIFER BOONE ARLINGTON TX 102 39 F 12 35-39 15:09.43 33:33.87 33:58.01 0:24.14 10:47/M
433 HOLLY POTTER-HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 110 36 F 13 35-39 15:10.02 33:34.46 33:55.88 0:21.42 10:48/M
434 NICOLAS ARZOLA ALLEN TX 135 11 M 14 9-11 17:29.73 33:36.05 33:48.71 0:12.66 10:48/M
435 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 2045 52 F 9 50-54 15:13.78 33:38.22 34:07.28 0:29.06 10:49/M
436 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 349 47 F 10 45-49 15:15.50 33:39.94 34:09.09 0:29.15 10:49/M
437 LOGAN GREEN FORT WORTH TX 92 15 M 29 15-19 17:41.54 33:47.86 34:44.80 0:56.94 10:52/M
438 MOLLY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2034 11 F 8 9-11 15:28.78 33:53.22 34:27.15 0:33.93 10:54/M
439 WADE WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3009 41 M 21 40-44 17:49.72 33:56.04 33:56.04 10:55/M
440 CHELSEA MALONE ARLINGTON TX 3038 27 F 26 25-29 15:32.04 33:56.48 34:35.55 0:39.07 10:55/M
441 SKYLER WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3012 15 F 15 15-19 15:32.90 33:57.34 34:30.91 0:33.57 10:55/M
442 TERRI LARA ENNIS TX 3030 49 F 11 45-49 15:35.98 34:00.42 36:41.37 2:40.95 10:56/M
443 SUSANA MONREAL RED OAK TX 3070 24 F 16 20-24 15:36.44 34:00.88 35:34.38 1:33.50 10:56/M
444 KENNEDY HOWARD EULESS TX 430 19 F 16 15-19 15:39.79 34:04.23 34:05.30 0:01.07 10:57/M
445 ERIKA ALAMAH OKLAHOMA CITY OK 224 35 F 14 35-39 15:41.11 34:05.55 35:18.44 1:12.89 10:58/M
446 KAYLEY VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 2171 16 F 17 15-19 15:43.66 34:08.10 34:40.44 0:32.34 10:59/M
447 TED MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2035 47 M 14 45-49 18:01.79 34:08.11 34:42.84 0:34.73 10:59/M
448 FORD SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2141 19 M 30 15-19 18:03.57 34:09.89 34:41.76 0:31.87 10:59/M
449 JEFFREY CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 296 65 M 5 65-69 18:04.19 34:10.51 35:28.18 1:17.67 10:59/M
450 CATHERINE KEIFER HALTOM CITY TX 3064 46 F 12 45-49 15:48.89 34:13.33 35:21.95 1:08.62 11:00/M
451 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 2046 70 M 6 70-74 18:07.75 34:14.07 34:29.42 0:15.35 11:00/M
452 LEAH GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 3035 13 F 10 12-14 15:51.43 34:15.87 35:39.94 1:24.07 11:01/M
453 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 353 68 M 6 65-69 18:10.81 34:17.13 35:39.08 1:21.95 11:01/M
454 LAURA HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 402 15 F 18 15-19 15:52.72 34:17.16 35:39.06 1:21.90 11:01/M
455 NATHAN BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 254 7 M 8 1- 8 18:13.25 34:19.57 34:19.57 11:02/M
456 KELLEY RUMSEY HURST TX 2099 24 F 17 20-24 15:57.30 34:21.74 36:02.67 1:40.93 11:03/M
457 DUSTIN WALLACE HURST TX 2184 30 M 26 30-34 18:16.57 34:22.89 36:03.39 1:40.50 11:03/M
458 MARY CLEMENTS ARLINGTON TX 292 55 F 14 55-59 16:01.40 34:25.84 34:48.40 0:22.56 11:04/M
459 JOHN THIEL BURLESON TX 2161 31 M 27 30-34 18:19.97 34:26.29 34:36.54 0:10.25 11:04/M
460 HAYDEN DUBOIS FT WORTH TX 322 27 M 37 25-29 18:21.95 34:28.27 36:31.61 2:03.34 11:05/M
461 BETH RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 2071 46 F 13 45-49 16:05.81 34:30.25 34:53.85 0:23.60 11:06/M
462 ABBEY WELLS BROOKLYN NY 2190 31 F 30 30-34 16:06.55 34:30.99 36:33.94 2:02.95 11:06/M
463 NOLAN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 172 18 M 31 15-19 18:25.80 34:32.12 37:09.46 2:37.34 11:06/M
464 SAMANTHA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 308 10 F 9 9-11 16:08.00 34:32.44 36:44.84 2:12.40 11:06/M
465 STEVEN KLEIBER ARLINGTON TX 3029 59 M 21 55-59 18:29.46 34:35.78 35:23.57 0:47.79 11:07/M
466 CHRIS STCLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 2151 37 M 27 35-39 18:30.45 34:36.77 36:07.88 1:31.11 11:08/M
467 VICTORIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 2074 29 F 27 25-29 16:12.43 34:36.87 37:12.83 2:35.96 11:08/M
468 LAURA SANCHEZ BIG LAKE TX 156 45 F 14 45-49 16:13.36 34:37.80 35:28.73 0:50.93 11:08/M
469 SUSIE DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 309 39 F 15 35-39 16:13.53 34:37.97 36:50.20 2:12.23 11:08/M
470 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 53 44 F 13 40-44 16:14.95 34:39.39 36:14.37 1:34.98 11:08/M
471 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4014 70 F 1 70-74 16:21.27 34:45.71 35:35.16 0:49.45 11:10/M
472 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 2107 47 F 15 45-49 16:22.52 34:46.96 36:18.53 1:31.57 11:11/M
473 KEVIN LONG FORT WORTH TX 494 59 M 22 55-59 18:41.33 34:47.65 35:52.40 1:04.75 11:11/M
474 MALLORY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 447 22 F 18 20-24 16:23.45 34:47.89 35:44.41 0:56.52 11:11/M
475 NICOLE ADAMCIK MIDLOTHIAN TX 194 26 F 28 25-29 16:24.94 34:49.38 35:49.58 1:00.20 11:12/M
476 ZACHARY GONZALEZ KENNEDALE TX 387 14 M 28 12-14 18:44.36 34:50.68 35:20.85 0:30.17 11:12/M
477 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 408 24 F 19 20-24 16:27.27 34:51.71 36:57.82 2:06.11 11:12/M
478 CHRISTI HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 407 46 F 16 45-49 16:27.35 34:51.79 36:57.85 2:06.06 11:12/M
479 LIZZETTE GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 63 25 F 29 25-29 16:31.51 34:55.95 35:34.02 0:38.07 11:14/M
480 JENNA THRIFT ARLINGTON TX 2165 34 F 31 30-34 16:32.35 34:56.79 35:32.41 0:35.62 11:14/M
481 RENEE BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 3045 48 F 17 45-49 16:32.75 34:57.19 35:12.40 0:15.21 11:14/M
482 FARON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2149 56 M 23 55-59 18:50.96 34:57.28 35:55.43 0:58.15 11:14/M
483 PATRICIA GLEASON-WYNN ARLINGTON TX 380 60 F 2 60-64 16:34.56 34:59.00 35:42.16 0:43.16 11:15/M
484 SCOTT LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2003 27 M 38 25-29 18:53.77 35:00.09 35:44.32 0:44.23 11:15/M
485 BRAD CAR COLLEYVILLE TX 271 44 M 22 40-44 18:54.33 35:00.65 35:26.93 0:26.28 11:15/M
486 COURTNEY MORRISON HURST TX 2030 40 F 14 40-44 16:38.09 35:02.53 36:37.71 1:35.18 11:16/M
487 MOLLY BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 16 42 F 15 40-44 16:40.43 35:04.87 37:19.09 2:14.22 11:17/M
488 NANCY EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 4065 64 F 3 60-64 16:43.89 35:08.33 36:06.12 0:57.79 11:18/M
489 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 325 65 M 7 65-69 19:02.02 35:08.34 36:06.17 0:57.83 11:18/M
490 WES LOWE WINNSBORO LA 500 60 M 11 60-64 19:04.80 35:11.12 35:56.38 0:45.26 11:19/M
491 VERONICA CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 33 40 F 16 40-44 16:47.43 35:11.87 35:36.79 0:24.92 11:19/M
492 JOHN WOOD AUSTIN TX 3007 47 M 15 45-49 19:06.31 35:12.63 35:55.56 0:42.93 11:19/M
493 AARON DOUPE MANSFIELD TX 320 16 M 32 15-19 19:06.99 35:13.31 35:55.34 0:42.03 11:19/M
494 ANDREW ROY DALLAS TX 17 33 M 28 30-34 19:11.10 35:17.42 35:38.86 0:21.44 11:21/M
495 ASHLEY BONINA TROPHY CLUB TX 4043 35 F 16 35-39 16:54.23 35:18.67 35:34.27 0:15.60 11:21/M
496 ANGELA KING NEW RICHMOND WI 459 43 F 17 40-44 16:55.21 35:19.65 36:28.50 1:08.85 11:21/M
497 TRACIE ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 332 40 F 18 40-44 17:01.30 35:25.74 35:52.28 0:26.54 11:23/M
498 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 4009 30 M 29 30-34 19:21.22 35:27.54 35:34.62 0:07.08 11:24/M
499 CAMILA CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 30 10 F 10 9-11 17:06.25 35:30.69 35:36.61 0:05.92 11:25/M
500 ANTHONY GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 4054 11 M 15 9-11 19:25.40 35:31.72 36:00.17 0:28.45 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 PEDRO RAMOD MINERAL WELLS TX 4059 23 M 13 20-24 19:28.61 35:34.93 37:01.30 1:26.37 11:26/M
502 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 2026 71 F 2 70-74 17:12.06 35:36.50 35:49.96 0:13.46 11:27/M
503 DACIA TA ARLINGTON TX 171 39 F 17 35-39 17:16.10 35:40.54 36:49.57 1:09.03 11:28/M
504 JEREMY SKAGGS MANSFIELD TX 50 46 M 16 45-49 19:34.86 35:41.18 37:17.55 1:36.37 11:28/M
505 CINDY WALSTON MANSFIELD TX 2185 59 F 15 55-59 17:19.71 35:44.15 36:24.16 0:40.01 11:29/M
506 ODBEN ARGUETA ARLINGTON TX 4076 M 1 0- 0 19:38.49 35:44.81 38:42.17 2:57.36 11:29/M
507 CHRISTINE URIBE MANSFIELD TX 3072 29 F 30 25-29 17:22.47 35:46.91 36:15.44 0:28.53 11:30/M
508 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 321 65 F 3 65-69 17:22.73 35:47.17 36:50.46 1:03.29 11:30/M
509 DENISE MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 2010 48 F 18 45-49 17:23.48 35:47.92 35:53.18 0:05.26 11:30/M
510 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 202 43 F 19 40-44 17:24.18 35:48.62 37:12.10 1:23.48 11:31/M
511 ALICIA LAMB ARLINGTON TX 38 36 F 18 35-39 17:24.22 35:48.66 35:52.20 0:03.54 11:31/M
512 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 41 48 M 17 45-49 19:42.72 35:49.04 35:52.75 0:03.71 11:31/M
513 JENNY BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 263 45 F 19 45-49 17:24.93 35:49.37 36:48.02 0:58.65 11:31/M
514 GRACIELA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 371 10 F 11 9-11 17:25.73 35:50.17 36:37.07 0:46.90 11:31/M
515 CYNTHIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 2120 49 F 20 45-49 17:25.97 35:50.41 36:37.18 0:46.77 11:31/M
516 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 84 40 F 20 40-44 17:26.38 35:50.82 36:45.74 0:54.92 11:31/M
517 WILLIAM GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 165 34 M 30 30-34 19:51.57 35:57.89 36:48.26 0:50.37 11:34/M
518 NATALIA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 462 7 F 2 1- 8 17:33.85 35:58.29 36:28.03 0:29.74 11:34/M
519 CLAIRE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 460 40 F 21 40-44 17:35.59 36:00.03 36:30.04 0:30.01 11:35/M
520 MICHAEL EDWARDS DALLAS TX 176 28 M 39 25-29 19:58.75 36:05.07 37:21.39 1:16.32 11:36/M
521 RACHEL LOWRANCE ARLINGTON TX 2001 36 F 19 35-39 17:44.91 36:09.35 36:18.12 0:08.77 11:37/M
522 JONATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 298 10 M 16 9-11 20:03.96 36:10.28 37:12.39 1:02.11 11:38/M
523 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 2168 67 F 4 65-69 17:45.90 36:10.34 37:12.95 1:02.61 11:38/M
524 JULIA TEINERT BEDFORD TX 2160 17 F 19 15-19 17:47.31 36:11.75 37:05.99 0:54.24 11:38/M
525 JAY TEINERT BEDFORD TX 2159 56 M 24 55-59 20:05.74 36:12.06 37:06.07 0:54.01 11:38/M
526 ANTONIO ZAPATA DUNCANVILLE TX 4038 14 M 29 12-14 20:07.02 36:13.34 37:04.96 0:51.62 11:39/M
527 PAMALA CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 286 54 F 10 50-54 17:52.70 36:17.14 36:42.13 0:24.99 11:40/M
528 EMORY HOOVER DALLAS TX 173 25 M 40 25-29 20:11.03 36:17.35 38:55.09 2:37.74 11:40/M
529 LOGAN LASSITER FORT WORTH TX 95 16 M 33 15-19 20:14.43 36:20.75 36:31.74 0:10.99 11:41/M
530 CRISTIAN CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 32 7 M 9 1- 8 20:15.90 36:22.22 36:31.87 0:09.65 11:42/M
531 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 251 57 F 16 55-59 17:58.92 36:23.36 37:01.01 0:37.65 11:42/M
532 DONALD NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 3050 59 M 25 55-59 20:21.98 36:28.30 37:36.52 1:08.22 11:44/M
533 TRACY BOWLING MANY LA 4011 53 M 23 50-54 20:22.87 36:29.19 38:06.57 1:37.38 11:44/M
534 MILLICENT LAVINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 479 43 F 22 40-44 18:08.06 36:32.50 37:04.37 0:31.87 11:45/M
535 CAROLINE VOGLER TYLER TX 2179 49 F 21 45-49 18:10.82 36:35.26 36:47.19 0:11.93 11:46/M
536 LORENA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 69 35 F 20 35-39 18:16.11 36:40.55 37:00.17 0:19.62 11:47/M
537 CHAD GEER ARLINGTON TX 151 42 M 23 40-44 20:36.04 36:42.36 38:43.55 2:01.19 11:48/M
538 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 2183 59 F 17 55-59 18:33.04 36:57.48 38:38.09 1:40.61 11:53/M
539 BRYAN FARRELL COMMERCE TX 18 39 M 28 35-39 20:55.31 37:01.63 37:22.47 0:20.84 11:54/M
540 CHENDA TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 2166 43 F 23 40-44 18:45.24 37:09.68 38:03.20 0:53.52 11:57/M
541 ISAAC MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 180 19 M 34 15-19 21:03.51 37:09.83 38:31.65 1:21.82 11:57/M
542 JORDAN FUNDERBURK FORT WORTH TX 369 32 M 31 30-34 21:06.30 37:12.62 37:54.83 0:42.21 11:58/M
543 JESSICA HOOVER DALLAS TX 174 23 F 20 20-24 18:54.70 37:19.14 39:58.32 2:39.18 12:00/M
544 ZACHARY CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 284 24 M 14 20-24 21:15.04 37:21.36 39:38.72 2:17.36 12:01/M
545 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 439 48 F 22 45-49 18:58.15 37:22.59 39:30.74 2:08.15 12:01/M
546 MIKE LYNN ARLINGTON TX 2004 26 M 41 25-29 21:16.85 37:23.17 39:31.52 2:08.35 12:01/M
547 KRISTY GILDERSLEEVE FORT WORTH TX 3019 43 F 24 40-44 19:02.82 37:27.26 37:37.35 0:10.09 12:03/M
548 JACQUE KENNON JOSHUA TX 457 62 F 4 60-64 19:28.01 37:52.45 40:37.55 2:45.10 12:11/M
549 MICHELLE WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX 2196 49 F 23 45-49 19:31.92 37:56.36 38:09.71 0:13.35 12:12/M
550 SAM CAMPBELL SILOAM SPRINGS AR 4044 48 M 18 45-49 21:50.39 37:56.71 38:24.77 0:28.06 12:12/M
551 TIM WITTE QUINLAN TX 3003 57 M 26 55-59 21:57.90 38:04.22 39:23.67 1:19.45 12:14/M
552 JASON WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 41 M 24 40-44 21:59.17 38:05.49 38:31.25 0:25.76 12:15/M
553 HAYES WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 112 9 M 17 9-11 22:04.49 38:10.81 38:31.42 0:20.61 12:16/M
554 DAKOTA RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 2072 19 F 20 15-19 19:47.93 38:12.37 38:35.89 0:23.52 12:17/M
555 JOEL PERRY ARLINGTON TX 2053 64 M 12 60-64 22:06.57 38:12.89 38:22.55 0:09.66 12:17/M
556 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 2195 55 M 27 55-59 22:08.05 38:14.37 38:29.95 0:15.58 12:18/M
557 MICHAEL MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 182 52 M 24 50-54 22:08.39 38:14.71 39:36.44 1:21.73 12:18/M
558 JAMIE SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 196 34 F 32 30-34 19:52.01 38:16.45 40:51.34 2:34.89 12:18/M
559 GRACIELA ALBA BEAVERTON OR 225 42 F 25 40-44 19:58.16 38:22.60 39:15.88 0:53.28 12:20/M
560 LEXI POTTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 136 22 F 21 20-24 19:58.84 38:23.28 38:36.00 0:12.72 12:21/M
561 PAMELA INFANTE ARLINGTON TX 435 28 F 31 25-29 20:05.56 38:30.00 38:56.27 0:26.27 12:23/M
562 CODA STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2147 14 M 30 12-14 22:25.12 38:31.44 39:33.94 1:02.50 12:23/M
563 ADRIANA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 272 29 F 32 25-29 20:08.59 38:33.03 39:12.09 0:39.06 12:24/M
564 CAROLINE LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 125 7 F 3 1- 8 20:09.19 38:33.63 38:55.51 0:21.88 12:24/M
565 PAULA JO LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 128 40 F 26 40-44 20:11.52 38:35.96 38:58.75 0:22.79 12:24/M
566 KRYSTA MCKINNON BURLESON TX 2020 27 F 33 25-29 20:11.53 38:35.97 39:36.43 1:00.46 12:24/M
567 REGINA ADAME ARLINGTON TX 4041 30 F 33 30-34 20:13.79 38:38.23 38:38.23 12:25/M
568 ASHLY ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX 3076 27 F 34 25-29 20:14.24 38:38.68 38:49.15 0:10.47 12:25/M
569 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 475 54 F 11 50-54 20:15.22 38:39.66 39:56.22 1:16.56 12:26/M
570 VALERIE GOMEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 4053 32 F 34 30-34 20:15.43 38:39.87 38:49.92 0:10.05 12:26/M
571 KATIE WITCHER DALLAS TX 2200 38 F 21 35-39 20:17.59 38:42.03 41:01.77 2:19.74 12:27/M
572 JESSICA LONG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 493 29 F 35 25-29 20:23.67 38:48.11 39:04.09 0:15.98 12:29/M
573 SHELBY GREEN ARLINGTON TX 393 22 F 22 20-24 20:24.58 38:49.02 39:05.11 0:16.09 12:29/M
574 DIANNA TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX 3032 53 F 12 50-54 20:29.10 38:53.54 39:49.78 0:56.24 12:30/M
575 ELIJAH CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 282 20 M 15 20-24 22:47.90 38:54.22 41:13.64 2:19.42 12:30/M
576 MEREDITH WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 114 37 F 22 35-39 20:30.02 38:54.46 39:18.99 0:24.53 12:30/M
577 GIBSON WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 111 7 M 10 1- 8 22:48.30 38:54.62 39:18.99 0:24.37 12:30/M
578 STEPHEN WILLEY ARLINGTON TX 3052 68 M 8 65-69 22:50.16 38:56.48 39:58.75 1:02.27 12:31/M
579 MICHELL ZAPATA DYSON DUNCANVILLE TX 153 39 F 23 35-39 20:34.58 38:59.02 39:49.78 0:50.76 12:32/M
580 CALVIN SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2140 11 M 18 9-11 23:03.07 39:09.39 39:41.98 0:32.59 12:35/M
581 RACHELLE STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2150 40 F 27 40-44 20:51.10 39:15.54 40:17.49 1:01.95 12:37/M
582 TAMMIE MULLINS CROWLEY TX 65 44 F 28 40-44 20:51.21 39:15.65 39:47.69 0:32.04 12:37/M
583 JIM ROSIER ARLINGTON TX 3049 68 M 9 65-69 23:10.79 39:17.11 40:58.67 1:41.56 12:38/M
584 GREG URIBE MANSFIELD TX 4030 26 M 42 25-29 23:17.63 39:23.95 39:51.38 0:27.43 12:40/M
585 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 379 64 M 13 60-64 23:20.73 39:27.05 40:33.23 1:06.18 12:41/M
586 MEGAN DAVISIOPOLISNICKSKIS LAGO VISTA TX 4050 34 F 35 30-34 21:07.27 39:31.71 41:54.55 2:22.84 12:42/M
587 TERRI FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 3028 55 F 18 55-59 21:09.73 39:34.17 40:31.50 0:57.33 12:43/M
588 RICHARD BARRIENTOS RED OAK TX 3056 25 M 43 25-29 23:39.42 39:45.74 41:20.44 1:34.70 12:47/M
589 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 3096 53 M 25 50-54 23:40.51 39:46.83 40:33.74 0:46.91 12:47/M
590 RUTH RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 2079 12 F 11 12-14 21:31.22 39:55.66 40:44.95 0:49.29 12:50/M
591 RAQUEL PEREAZ FORT WORTH TX 2051 41 F 29 40-44 21:31.65 39:56.09 40:10.21 0:14.12 12:50/M
592 DIANE KILMER DALLAS TX 458 36 F 24 35-39 21:31.81 39:56.25 40:16.09 0:19.84 12:50/M
593 JACQUELINE MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 181 48 F 24 45-49 21:33.20 39:57.64 41:18.90 1:21.26 12:51/M
594 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 3037 54 F 13 50-54 21:45.01 40:09.45 40:46.78 0:37.33 12:55/M
595 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 2097 41 F 30 40-44 21:52.22 40:16.66 41:02.66 0:46.00 12:57/M
596 MARGUERITE MCCLINTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3084 42 F 31 40-44 22:08.34 40:32.78 41:23.89 0:51.11 13:02/M
597 CARMELA PRECIADO SAN ANTONIO TX 2066 34 F 36 30-34 22:21.75 40:46.19 41:07.03 0:20.84 13:06/M
598 MATTHEW IRWIN ARLINGTON TX 436 37 M 29 35-39 24:45.69 40:52.01 42:56.22 2:04.21 13:08/M
599 LETI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 419 44 F 32 40-44 22:39.27 41:03.71 42:54.65 1:50.94 13:12/M
600 TIM NASKY IRVING TX 2039 50 M 26 50-54 25:00.40 41:06.72 41:10.43 0:03.71 13:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 NICOLE LOGAN GRAPEVINE TX 179 30 F 37 30-34 22:45.26 41:09.70 44:18.80 3:09.10 13:14/M
602 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 184 63 M 14 60-64 25:16.55 41:22.87 42:46.87 1:24.00 13:18/M
603 PATRICIA MONREAL RED OAK TX 3069 25 F 36 25-29 22:58.51 41:22.95 42:57.39 1:34.44 13:18/M
604 JAMIE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 445 37 F 25 35-39 22:58.81 41:23.25 42:15.08 0:51.83 13:18/M
605 ANDREW CASILLAS RED OAK TX 3060 0 M 2 0- 0 25:18.19 41:24.51 42:58.43 1:33.92 13:19/M
606 ALICIA JASSO DALLAS TX 440 60 F 5 60-64 23:11.87 41:36.31 41:42.94 0:06.63 13:23/M
607 ANGELA KASKO FORT WORTH TX 453 52 F 14 50-54 23:15.19 41:39.63 42:28.46 0:48.83 13:24/M
608 BRITTANY KASKO FORT WORTH TX 456 20 F 23 20-24 23:15.73 41:40.17 42:28.71 0:48.54 13:24/M
609 LEAH POWER ARLINGTON TX 2064 44 F 33 40-44 23:31.70 41:56.14 43:00.86 1:04.72 13:29/M
610 REGAN ALBRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 226 29 F 37 25-29 23:32.20 41:56.64 43:57.89 2:01.25 13:29/M
611 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3098 46 M 19 45-49 25:56.43 42:02.75 42:10.94 0:08.19 13:31/M
612 EMILY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3097 13 F 12 12-14 23:39.20 42:03.64 42:11.82 0:08.18 13:31/M
613 MAGGIE GILDERSLEEVE FORT WORTH TX 3020 17 F 21 15-19 23:49.68 42:14.12 42:24.51 0:10.39 13:35/M
614 DIVINITI HALEY FORT WORTH TX 404 27 F 38 25-29 23:50.12 42:14.56 43:56.55 1:41.99 13:35/M
615 AMANDA MAGGIO 4069 6 F 4 1- 8 23:54.78 42:19.22 44:19.00 1:59.78 13:36/M
616 ERICK GUZMAN DALLAS TX 400 36 M 30 35-39 26:13.52 42:19.84 43:46.24 1:26.40 13:36/M
617 CHRIS MAGGIO 4068 42 M 25 40-44 26:15.55 42:21.87 44:21.97 2:00.10 13:37/M
618 JORDAN ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 3015 24 F 24 20-24 23:58.57 42:23.01 42:39.72 0:16.71 13:38/M
619 LIN ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 3016 57 F 19 55-59 23:58.76 42:23.20 42:39.54 0:16.34 13:38/M
620 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 470 49 F 25 45-49 23:58.93 42:23.37 44:36.25 2:12.88 13:38/M
621 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 469 49 M 20 45-49 26:18.08 42:24.40 44:37.30 2:12.90 13:38/M
622 NICOLE SCAFFIDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2108 23 F 25 20-24 24:03.43 42:27.87 44:29.37 2:01.50 13:39/M
623 KRIS WATSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2187 51 F 15 50-54 24:03.57 42:28.01 44:29.72 2:01.71 13:39/M
624 ALLISON CARRIGER BURLESON TX 4046 32 F 38 30-34 24:05.62 42:30.06 43:45.44 1:15.38 13:40/M
625 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 420 81 M 2 80-99 26:25.41 42:31.73 42:32.26 0:00.53 13:40/M
626 LAYNE NICOLLE MANSFIELD TX 73 11 F 12 9-11 24:12.77 42:37.21 44:25.49 1:48.28 13:42/M
627 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 52 46 F 26 45-49 24:13.73 42:38.17 45:19.58 2:41.41 13:43/M
628 MARICELA BANDA RED OAK TX 235 39 F 26 35-39 24:17.54 42:41.98 43:57.90 1:15.92 13:43/M
629 AMBER MATOS DALLAS TX 2013 37 F 27 35-39 24:17.81 42:42.25 43:03.44 0:21.19 13:44/M
630 CORINNE ANDERSEN ARLINGTON TX 27 37 F 28 35-39 24:22.36 42:46.80 42:52.65 0:05.85 13:45/M
631 VIN MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 3089 8 M 11 1- 8 26:40.69 42:47.01 42:56.06 0:09.05 13:45/M
632 ADRIAN HOWARD04 EULESS TX 431 51 M 27 50-54 26:57.45 43:03.77 43:04.89 0:01.12 13:51/M
633 RENEE GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 374 33 F 39 30-34 24:41.41 43:05.85 43:12.00 0:06.15 13:51/M
634 LESLIE WYATT AUSTIN TX 82 56 F 20 55-59 24:46.76 43:11.20 43:28.52 0:17.32 13:53/M
635 PORTER SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2143 17 M 35 15-19 27:12.37 43:18.69 43:49.40 0:30.71 13:55/M
636 SADIE SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2144 9 F 13 9-11 24:55.81 43:20.25 43:50.81 0:30.56 13:56/M
637 KATHLEEN WITTE QUINLAN TX 3002 51 F 16 50-54 24:59.49 43:23.93 44:43.83 1:19.90 13:57/M
638 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 86 39 F 29 35-39 25:02.13 43:26.57 44:21.47 0:54.90 13:58/M
639 CLAUDIA CANTU BROWNSVILLE TX 267 34 F 40 30-34 25:04.12 43:28.56 44:21.20 0:52.64 13:59/M
640 RICARDO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3051 35 M 31 35-39 27:22.50 43:28.82 44:36.79 1:07.97 13:59/M
641 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ GALVESTON TX 3067 27 F 39 25-29 25:04.63 43:29.07 44:20.22 0:51.15 13:59/M
642 NAIYA DYSON DUNCANVILLE TX 154 13 F 13 12-14 25:20.72 43:45.16 44:37.58 0:52.42 14:04/M
643 ANTONIA MARTINEZ RED OAK TX 3066 43 F 34 40-44 25:20.80 43:45.24 45:18.13 1:32.89 14:04/M
644 SUKASSA CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 283 49 F 27 45-49 25:22.63 43:47.07 46:05.34 2:18.27 14:05/M
645 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 2009 56 F 21 55-59 25:32.93 43:57.37 45:42.91 1:45.54 14:08/M
646 KYLIE DAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 312 15 F 22 15-19 25:35.11 43:59.55 45:23.59 1:24.04 14:09/M
647 BRIAN DAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 311 45 M 21 45-49 27:53.27 43:59.59 45:23.93 1:24.34 14:09/M
648 BRYAN WOOD MOORE OK 4035 50 M 28 50-54 27:54.81 44:01.13 45:26.67 1:25.54 14:09/M
649 ANNA VALLAS ARLINGTON TX 3073 17 F 23 15-19 25:42.90 44:07.34 44:58.76 0:51.42 14:11/M
650 KEELEY FAYYAZI MANSFIELD TX 3091 18 F 24 15-19 25:43.81 44:08.25 44:58.91 0:50.66 14:11/M
651 SABINA RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 2080 10 F 14 9-11 25:53.59 44:18.03 45:08.17 0:50.14 14:15/M
652 ERIC RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 2078 47 M 22 45-49 28:15.87 44:22.19 45:12.48 0:50.29 14:16/M
653 DANA HILL ARLINGTON TX 140 36 F 30 35-39 26:09.45 44:33.89 47:18.75 2:44.86 14:19/M
654 DEBRA WILLIAMS LITTLE ROCK AR 2194 51 F 17 50-54 26:43.24 45:07.68 46:45.54 1:37.86 14:30/M
655 MARY JO LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 487 53 M 29 50-54 29:02.67 45:08.99 46:46.55 1:37.56 14:31/M
656 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 472 46 F 28 45-49 26:59.76 45:24.20 47:01.87 1:37.67 14:36/M
657 ALAN BOONE ARLINGTON TX 99 39 M 32 35-39 29:23.83 45:30.15 45:53.88 0:23.73 14:38/M
658 JAMIE SIMPSON WAXAHACHIE TX 160 26 F 40 25-29 27:06.46 45:30.90 47:34.06 2:03.16 14:38/M
659 SEBASTIAN ALBA BEAVERTON OR 4075 17 M 36 15-19 29:28.90 45:35.22 46:13.39 0:38.17 14:39/M
660 DONALD POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2063 0 M 3 0- 0 29:28.98 45:35.30 46:21.28 0:45.98 14:39/M
661 CATHERINE LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 126 9 F 15 9-11 27:13.12 45:37.56 46:00.54 0:22.98 14:40/M
662 ERIC GRIPPE ARLINGTON TX 395 41 M 26 40-44 29:38.73 45:45.05 47:02.01 1:16.96 14:43/M
663 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2199 48 M 23 45-49 29:48.79 45:55.11 48:33.88 2:38.77 14:46/M
664 NICHOLE FISHER EULESS TX 351 41 F 35 40-44 27:31.36 45:55.80 47:54.37 1:58.57 14:46/M
665 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 378 71 F 3 70-74 27:36.61 46:01.05 46:21.92 0:20.87 14:48/M
666 BERNADETTE SHULTS BENBROOK TX 2127 57 F 22 55-59 28:06.22 46:30.66 47:17.51 0:46.85 14:57/M
667 ELISABETH SHULTS HOUSTON TX 2128 23 F 26 20-24 28:08.29 46:32.73 47:17.84 0:45.11 14:58/M
668 LISA JIMENEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 441 47 F 29 45-49 28:11.88 46:36.32 46:50.70 0:14.38 14:59/M
669 WILMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 310 58 F 23 55-59 28:15.38 46:39.82 47:53.85 1:14.03 15:00/M
670 JOAN ALVARES ARLINGTON TX 12 62 F 6 60-64 28:28.49 46:52.93 47:16.40 0:23.47 15:04/M
671 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 67 57 F 24 55-59 28:41.35 47:05.79 47:33.56 0:27.77 15:08/M
672 MATTHEW MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2033 15 M 37 15-19 31:18.09 47:24.41 47:59.78 0:35.37 15:14/M
673 KRISTY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2032 46 F 30 45-49 29:00.65 47:25.09 47:59.37 0:34.28 15:15/M
674 UBIRAJARA (BIRA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2028 71 F 4 70-74 29:04.46 47:28.90 47:43.66 0:14.76 15:16/M
675 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 297 33 M 32 30-34 31:52.82 47:59.14 49:19.66 1:20.52 15:26/M
676 JOHN SCHMIDT COLLEYVILLE TX 2114 66 M 10 65-69 32:07.45 48:13.77 48:38.60 0:24.83 15:30/M
677 TAMARA SPICER COLLEYVILLE TX 2138 45 F 31 45-49 29:57.09 48:21.53 48:46.15 0:24.62 15:33/M
678 JUDITH SCHMIDT COLLEYVILLE TX 2115 72 F 5 70-74 29:57.75 48:22.19 48:46.64 0:24.45 15:33/M
679 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 2103 62 M 15 60-64 32:18.12 48:24.44 49:31.53 1:07.09 15:34/M
680 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 360 74 M 7 70-74 32:29.37 48:35.69 50:13.49 1:37.80 15:37/M
681 TARAH SIEMEK FLOWER MOUND TX 2129 31 F 41 30-34 30:38.43 49:02.87 49:37.27 0:34.40 15:46/M
682 CHELSEA KREIS HASLET TX 467 28 F 41 25-29 30:38.97 49:03.41 49:37.87 0:34.46 15:46/M
683 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 361 73 F 6 70-74 30:43.83 49:08.27 50:46.16 1:37.89 15:48/M
684 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 87 70 F 7 70-74 31:02.91 49:27.35 50:38.04 1:10.69 15:54/M
685 EMILY SCHALLENBERG LITTLE ROCK AR 2109 14 F 14 12-14 31:16.60 49:41.04 51:14.80 1:33.76 15:59/M
686 TOM DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX 319 70 M 8 70-74 33:35.84 49:42.16 51:27.78 1:45.62 15:59/M
687 LYDIA SCHALLENBERG LITTLE ROCK AR 2110 16 F 25 15-19 31:18.37 49:42.81 51:16.06 1:33.25 15:59/M
688 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 2057 60 F 7 60-64 31:19.41 49:43.85 51:28.88 1:45.03 15:59/M
689 JENNIFER BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 249 61 F 8 60-64 31:21.52 49:45.96 51:22.31 1:36.35 16:00/M
690 MONA PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 148 77 F 1 75-79 31:34.07 49:58.51 50:25.92 0:27.41 16:04/M
691 MARYN HILL ARLINGTON TX 107 7 F 5 1- 8 31:41.31 50:05.75 50:37.24 0:31.49 16:06/M
692 SHANNON CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 288 46 F 32 45-49 31:51.47 50:15.91 50:57.02 0:41.11 16:09/M
693 MARY SUE LEESE ARLINGTON TX 483 71 F 8 70-74 31:58.10 50:22.54 50:45.24 0:22.70 16:12/M
694 TERRY LEESE ARLINGTON TX 484 73 M 9 70-74 34:16.59 50:22.91 50:44.92 0:22.01 16:12/M
695 STACY RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 46 46 F 33 45-49 32:00.84 50:25.28 52:03.64 1:38.36 16:13/M
696 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 299 66 M 11 65-69 34:22.76 50:29.08 51:21.73 0:52.65 16:14/M
697 CAROL HOWARD EULESS TX 429 50 F 18 50-54 32:08.30 50:32.74 50:34.23 0:01.49 16:15/M
698 ALLEE MCALMOND HELENA MT 2014 52 F 19 50-54 32:40.38 51:04.82 52:22.16 1:17.34 16:25/M
699 JIM STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 2154 50 M 30 50-54 35:02.13 51:08.45 51:14.62 0:06.17 16:26/M
700 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 183 49 F 34 45-49 32:45.36 51:09.80 52:34.20 1:24.40 16:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3086 49 F 35 45-49 32:53.61 51:18.05 53:03.99 1:45.94 16:30/M
702 WYATT SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2145 21 M 16 20-24 35:17.19 51:23.51 51:56.75 0:33.24 16:31/M
703 DANIELLA DAPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 305 52 F 20 50-54 33:04.28 51:28.72 53:36.67 2:07.95 16:33/M
704 CHRISTI BOWLING MANY LA 4010 0 F 1 0- 0 33:12.73 51:37.17 53:15.04 1:37.87 16:36/M
705 CALLUM EVANS ARLINGTON TX 339 9 M 19 9-11 35:45.80 51:52.12 52:26.83 0:34.71 16:41/M
706 CAMERON EVANS ARLINGTON TX 340 7 F 6 1- 8 33:36.43 52:00.87 52:34.66 0:33.79 16:43/M
707 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 338 44 F 36 40-44 33:37.07 52:01.51 52:34.37 0:32.86 16:44/M
708 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 228 54 F 21 50-54 33:38.02 52:02.46 52:36.52 0:34.06 16:44/M
709 STEPHANIE GORMLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 47 F 36 45-49 33:43.75 52:08.19 52:58.43 0:50.24 16:46/M
710 MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX 2122 59 F 25 55-59 33:49.60 52:14.04 52:30.74 0:16.70 16:48/M
711 STEVE SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX 2123 61 M 16 60-64 36:08.17 52:14.49 52:30.33 0:15.84 16:48/M
712 KELLY NICOLLE MANSFIELD TX 72 39 F 31 35-39 34:19.54 52:43.98 54:31.06 1:47.08 16:57/M
713 LAURA REYES FORT WORTH TX 2073 54 F 22 50-54 34:19.92 52:44.36 55:23.96 2:39.60 16:57/M
714 BUD PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 144 78 M 3 75-79 36:50.95 52:57.27 53:25.23 0:27.96 17:02/M
715 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 4051 56 M 28 55-59 36:53.46 52:59.78 54:22.46 1:22.68 17:02/M
716 MATT CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 215 22 M 17 20-24 37:34.07 53:40.39 54:55.13 1:14.74 17:15/M
717 ALMA INFANTE ARLINGTON TX 434 29 F 42 25-29 35:23.28 53:47.72 54:15.28 0:27.56 17:18/M
718 THERESA GUY-TIPPIE IRVING TX 399 54 F 23 50-54 35:46.42 54:10.86 56:55.06 2:44.20 17:25/M
719 TRAVIS HILL ARLINGTON TX 108 9 M 20 9-11 38:05.58 54:11.90 54:44.27 0:32.37 17:25/M
720 ANE CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 281 47 F 37 45-49 35:50.50 54:14.94 56:33.20 2:18.26 17:26/M
721 LINDSEY SWIGER ARLINGTON TX 169 30 F 42 30-34 36:10.38 54:34.82 55:42.82 1:08.00 17:33/M
722 ANISHA JOHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 442 25 F 43 25-29 36:28.09 54:52.53 54:57.35 0:04.82 17:39/M
723 ABIGAIL ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3100 14 F 15 12-14 36:40.37 55:04.81 55:13.59 0:08.78 17:42/M
724 MARCI ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3099 43 F 37 40-44 36:41.28 55:05.72 55:14.73 0:09.01 17:43/M
725 JANA SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 2119 46 F 38 45-49 36:59.36 55:23.80 57:27.94 2:04.14 17:48/M
726 Unknown Partic. 8815 8815 M 4 0- 0 39:40.83 55:47.15 56:13.27 0:26.12 17:56/M
727 Unknown Partic. 8817 8817 M 5 0- 0 39:42.18 55:48.50 56:13.60 0:25.10 17:57/M
728 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 2041 44 M 27 40-44 39:48.22 55:54.54 57:46.08 1:51.54 17:58/M
729 TAMMY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 229 50 F 24 50-54 37:38.58 56:03.02 57:32.69 1:29.67 18:01/M
730 BRAD HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 414 53 M 31 50-54 40:23.19 56:29.51 57:57.00 1:27.49 18:10/M
731 ANN MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 2015 84 F 1 80-99 38:08.31 56:32.75 57:33.67 1:00.92 18:11/M
732 KRISTY HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 401 52 F 25 50-54 38:29.28 56:53.72 58:24.49 1:30.77 18:17/M
733 JANET GARCIA BEDFORD TX 372 28 F 44 25-29 38:34.28 56:58.72 57:03.91 0:05.19 18:19/M
734 SUSAN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 2025 55 F 26 55-59 38:43.41 57:07.85 58:39.05 1:31.20 18:22/M
735 LEVI ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 329 4 M 12 1- 8 42:08.82 58:15.14 58:43.11 0:27.97 18:44/M
736 PHILLIP ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 330 41 M 28 40-44 42:10.57 58:16.89 58:44.65 0:27.76 18:44/M
737 TROY KOWALSKY ITALY TX 466 41 M 29 40-44 42:33.70 58:40.02 1:00:07.49 1:27.47 18:52/M
738 MASON WOMACK ITALY TX 3006 20 M 18 20-24 43:18.20 59:24.52 1:00:50.91 1:26.39 19:06/M
739 JOY ELLIS WEATHERFORD TX 188 60 F 9 60-64 42:29.12 1:00:53.56 1:02:42.43 1:48.87 19:35/M
740 KARLA JANSSEN WEATHERFORD TX 190 39 F 32 35-39 42:37.56 1:01:02.00 1:02:50.43 1:48.43 19:37/M
741 BRYAN GREENE WEATHERFORD TX 189 30 M 33 30-34 44:56.18 1:01:02.50 1:02:50.93 1:48.43 19:37/M
742 ERIC TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 200 47 M 24 45-49 46:16.50 1:02:22.82 1:03:52.67 1:29.85 20:03/M
743 VIVIAN TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3055 10 F 16 9-11 44:05.62 1:02:30.06 1:03:52.62 1:22.56 20:06/M
744 VALERIE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 25 63 F 10 60-64 44:23.28 1:02:47.72 1:03:47.54 0:59.82 20:11/M
745 NORMA SPIER TYLER TX 2139 55 F 27 55-59 44:46.50 1:03:10.94 1:03:51.12 0:40.18 20:19/M
746 BERNADETTE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 444 51 F 26 50-54 45:28.59 1:03:53.03 1:04:10.68 0:17.65 20:32/M
747 MICHELLE KOWALSKY ITALY TX 465 42 F 38 40-44 46:29.27 1:04:53.71 1:06:21.94 1:28.23 20:52/M
748 ANGELA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 2163 55 F 28 55-59 48:39.74 1:07:04.18 1:08:03.50 0:59.32 21:34/M
749 ROGER VOSS PANTEGO TX 2182 61 M 17 60-64 56:32.72 1:12:39.04 1:14:31.10 1:52.06 23:22/M