9th Annual Arlington Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIELA DELEON ARLINGTON TX 315 23 7   18:24.44 18:24.44 5:55/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON VILLARREAL ARLINGTON TX 3082 23 1   16:06.32 16:06.32 5:11/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 55 45 76   23:17.64 23:21.71 0:04.07 7:29/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANSON MARKWELL FRISCO TX 130 40 4   18:09.92 18:09.92 5:50/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTI BOWLING MANY LA 4010 0 704   51:37.17 53:15.04 1:37.87 16:36/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ODBEN ARGUETA ARLINGTON TX 4076 506   35:44.81 38:42.17 2:57.36 11:29/M
2 ANDREW CASILLAS RED OAK TX 3060 0 605 5:39.70 41:24.51 42:58.43 1:33.92 13:19/M
3 DONALD POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2063 0 660 9:50.49 45:35.30 46:21.28 0:45.98 14:39/M
4 Unknown Partic. 8815 8815 726 20:02.34 55:47.15 56:13.27 0:26.12 17:56/M
5 Unknown Partic. 8817 8817 727 20:03.69 55:48.50 56:13.60 0:25.10 17:57/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 422 8 228   28:20.92 28:34.41 0:13.49 9:07/M
2 NATALIA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 462 7 518 7:37.37 35:58.29 36:28.03 0:29.74 11:34/M
3 CAROLINE LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 125 7 564 10:12.71 38:33.63 38:55.51 0:21.88 12:24/M
4 AMANDA MAGGIO 4069 6 615 13:58.30 42:19.22 44:19.00 1:59.78 13:36/M
5 MARYN HILL ARLINGTON TX 107 7 691 21:44.83 50:05.75 50:37.24 0:31.49 16:06/M
6 CAMERON EVANS ARLINGTON TX 340 7 706 23:39.95 52:00.87 52:34.66 0:33.79 16:43/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 222 8 181   26:57.52 27:47.40 0:49.88 8:40/M
2 SUTTON MURR ROGERS AR 4074 8 251 1:49.55 28:47.07 30:31.36 1:44.29 9:15/M
3 PARKER LAWSON GREENBRIER AR 481 8 286 2:37.02 29:34.54 29:36.59 0:02.05 9:30/M
4 LIAM CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 3026 6 395 5:46.18 32:43.70 32:51.10 0:07.40 10:31/M
5 COLTEN KARSTENDIEK BEDFORD TX 450 6 408 6:01.74 32:59.26 33:45.83 0:46.57 10:36/M
6 CONLEE STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2148 8 425 6:22.88 33:20.40 34:22.66 1:02.26 10:43/M
7 GRAYSON BOONE ARLINGTON TX 101 7 431 6:35.78 33:33.30 33:52.44 0:19.14 10:47/M
8 NATHAN BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 254 7 455 7:22.05 34:19.57 34:19.57 11:02/M
9 CRISTIAN CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 32 7 530 9:24.70 36:22.22 36:31.87 0:09.65 11:42/M
10 GIBSON WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 111 7 577 11:57.10 38:54.62 39:18.99 0:24.37 12:30/M
11 VIN MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 3089 8 631 15:49.49 42:47.01 42:56.06 0:09.05 13:45/M
12 LEVI ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 329 4 735 31:17.62 58:15.14 58:43.11 0:27.97 18:44/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IVY ESTRADA EL PASO TX 337 11 19   20:11.31 20:11.31 6:29/M
2 ELENA MARKWELL FRISCO TX 131 11 125 5:06.82 25:18.13 25:18.13 8:08/M
3 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3078 11 156 5:56.33 26:07.64 26:33.37 0:25.73 8:24/M
4 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 461 9 234 8:15.83 28:27.14 28:56.25 0:29.11 9:09/M
5 SAVANNAH HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 413 11 274 9:11.05 29:22.36 29:51.61 0:29.25 9:27/M
6 KARLEY BLAISURE COLLEYVILLE TX 3057 11 277 9:12.79 29:24.10 30:27.16 1:03.06 9:27/M
7 JULIA JOHNSON HOUSTON TX 446 10 411 12:50.82 33:02.13 34:01.34 0:59.21 10:37/M
8 MOLLY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2034 11 438 13:41.91 33:53.22 34:27.15 0:33.93 10:54/M
9 SAMANTHA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 308 10 464 14:21.13 34:32.44 36:44.84 2:12.40 11:06/M
10 CAMILA CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 30 10 499 15:19.38 35:30.69 35:36.61 0:05.92 11:25/M
11 GRACIELA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 371 10 514 15:38.86 35:50.17 36:37.07 0:46.90 11:31/M
12 LAYNE NICOLLE MANSFIELD TX 73 11 626 22:25.90 42:37.21 44:25.49 1:48.28 13:42/M
13 SADIE SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2144 9 636 23:08.94 43:20.25 43:50.81 0:30.56 13:56/M
14 SABINA RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 2080 10 651 24:06.72 44:18.03 45:08.17 0:50.14 14:15/M
15 CATHERINE LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 126 9 661 25:26.25 45:37.56 46:00.54 0:22.98 14:40/M
16 VIVIAN TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3055 10 743 42:18.75 1:02:30.06 1:03:52.62 1:22.56 20:06/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMERY MARKWELL FRISCO TX 132 9 61   22:41.66 22:41.66 7:18/M
2 JOHN CLARK GRAPEVINE TX 289 11 106 1:55.52 24:37.18 24:44.73 0:07.55 7:55/M
3 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 145 11 153 3:20.73 26:02.39 26:03.40 0:01.01 8:22/M
4 THOMAS CLARK GRAPEVINE TX 290 11 200 4:48.87 27:30.53 27:37.43 0:06.90 8:51/M
5 CODY CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 293 10 219 5:22.84 28:04.50 28:15.89 0:11.39 9:01/M
6 SEBASTIAN ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 331 9 235 5:46.37 28:28.03 28:54.47 0:26.44 9:09/M
7 DAMIAN ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 68 9 246 6:02.27 28:43.93 29:02.15 0:18.22 9:14/M
8 PAYTON HICKMAN ARLINGTON TX 3033 11 257 6:13.58 28:55.24 29:21.24 0:26.00 9:18/M
9 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 4016 11 265 6:28.06 29:09.72 30:02.60 0:52.88 9:22/M
10 ETHAN BOONE ARLINGTON TX 100 9 296 7:06.70 29:48.36 30:07.42 0:19.06 9:35/M
11 LEO DAUSSAT PANTEGO TX 91 9 345 8:31.93 31:13.59 31:25.45 0:11.86 10:02/M
12 SAM VOGLER TYLER TX 2180 9 378 9:36.14 32:17.80 32:27.24 0:09.44 10:23/M
13 THOMAS RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4008 10 418 10:33.34 33:15.00 36:01.36 2:46.36 10:41/M
14 NICOLAS ARZOLA ALLEN TX 135 11 434 10:54.39 33:36.05 33:48.71 0:12.66 10:48/M
15 ANTHONY GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 4054 11 500 12:50.06 35:31.72 36:00.17 0:28.45 11:25/M
16 JONATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 298 10 522 13:28.62 36:10.28 37:12.39 1:02.11 11:38/M
17 HAYES WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 112 9 553 15:29.15 38:10.81 38:31.42 0:20.61 12:16/M
18 CALVIN SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2140 11 580 16:27.73 39:09.39 39:41.98 0:32.59 12:35/M
19 CALLUM EVANS ARLINGTON TX 339 9 705 29:10.46 51:52.12 52:26.83 0:34.71 16:41/M
20 TRAVIS HILL ARLINGTON TX 108 9 719 31:30.24 54:11.90 54:44.27 0:32.37 17:25/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXA MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 3068 13 49   22:11.23 22:11.23 7:08/M
2 ANNA NELSON PANTEGO TX 4056 13 92 1:43.11 23:54.34 23:58.16 0:03.82 7:41/M
3 JORDAN DALY ARLINGTON TX 24 14 111 2:31.11 24:42.34 24:47.66 0:05.32 7:57/M
4 MADISON CARY ARLINGTON TX 276 12 113 2:34.81 24:46.04 24:49.54 0:03.50 7:58/M
5 MARY MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 3088 12 147 3:41.13 25:52.36 26:00.38 0:08.02 8:19/M
6 MERISHA LONG MENTMORE NM 496 12 165 4:17.86 26:29.09 26:29.94 0:00.85 8:31/M
7 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 474 12 192 5:08.58 27:19.81 27:34.83 0:15.02 8:47/M
8 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 2106 14 202 5:21.35 27:32.58 28:30.89 0:58.31 8:51/M
9 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 247 14 393 10:32.34 32:43.57 32:49.03 0:05.46 10:31/M
10 LEAH GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 3035 13 452 12:04.64 34:15.87 35:39.94 1:24.07 11:01/M
11 RUTH RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 2079 12 590 17:44.43 39:55.66 40:44.95 0:49.29 12:50/M
12 EMILY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3097 13 612 19:52.41 42:03.64 42:11.82 0:08.18 13:31/M
13 NAIYA DYSON DUNCANVILLE TX 154 13 642 21:33.93 43:45.16 44:37.58 0:52.42 14:04/M
14 EMILY SCHALLENBERG LITTLE ROCK AR 2109 14 685 27:29.81 49:41.04 51:14.80 1:33.76 15:59/M
15 ABIGAIL ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3100 14 723 32:53.58 55:04.81 55:13.59 0:08.78 17:42/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 3041 14 18   20:02.96 20:02.96 6:26/M
2 ESAU GRIMALDO ARLINGTON TX 394 13 41 1:55.08 21:58.04 22:00.14 0:02.10 7:04/M
3 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2086 12 56 2:19.62 22:22.58 22:29.63 0:07.05 7:12/M
4 VENIZIO DIMAS ARLINGTON TX 3062 14 59 2:28.16 22:31.12 22:31.12 7:14/M
5 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 245 13 67 2:57.12 23:00.08 23:00.33 0:00.25 7:24/M
6 LOGAN NASKY IRVING TX 2038 14 73 3:08.85 23:11.81 23:11.81 7:27/M
7 TAHAN DYSON DUNCANVILLE TX 155 14 75 3:13.95 23:16.91 24:08.35 0:51.44 7:29/M
8 ETHAN MARKWELL FRISCO TX 133 12 83 3:28.54 23:31.50 23:31.50 7:34/M
9 BROC CARRIGAN OGDEN UT 274 13 89 3:40.81 23:43.77 23:44.71 0:00.94 7:38/M
10 WILL VOGLER TYLER TX 2181 12 100 4:09.19 24:12.15 24:18.58 0:06.43 7:47/M
11 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 4026 13 126 5:15.24 25:18.20 25:18.20 8:08/M
12 JOE NELSON PANTEGO TX 4057 13 136 5:41.34 25:44.30 25:48.12 0:03.82 8:16/M
13 KAYDEN HORNBACK BURLESON TX 116 14 141 5:44.82 25:47.78 26:10.29 0:22.51 8:17/M
14 LUKE RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4005 12 144 5:46.37 25:49.33 28:34.03 2:44.70 8:18/M
15 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 97 13 168 6:27.57 26:30.53 26:52.67 0:22.14 8:31/M
16 RILEY CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 301 13 190 7:12.15 27:15.11 27:15.36 0:00.25 8:46/M
17 LUCAS LONG FORT WORTH TX 495 12 191 7:12.75 27:15.71 28:19.90 1:04.19 8:46/M
18 KOLTON BLAISURE COLLEYVILLE TX 3059 12 197 7:24.61 27:27.57 28:31.52 1:03.95 8:50/M
19 SAMUEL FANCHER IRVING TX 343 12 295 9:44.68 29:47.64 30:11.77 0:24.13 9:35/M
20 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 4060 12 312 10:05.74 30:08.70 31:51.29 1:42.59 9:41/M
21 HAYDEN FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 348 12 341 11:00.37 31:03.33 31:33.88 0:30.55 9:59/M
22 JAXON GRUBB ARLINGTON TX 397 12 357 11:28.76 31:31.72 33:15.31 1:43.59 10:08/M
23 CAMERON HOOPER BOSSIER CITY LA 89 12 380 12:16.65 32:19.61 35:05.21 2:45.60 10:23/M
24 CHRISTIAN MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 4037 12 391 12:30.45 32:33.41 32:35.67 0:02.26 10:28/M
25 CADEN STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2146 12 396 12:41.77 32:44.73 33:42.88 0:58.15 10:32/M
26 MARK RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4006 12 399 12:42.70 32:45.66 35:31.64 2:45.98 10:32/M
27 CHRIS FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 365 14 427 13:21.96 33:24.92 33:58.98 0:34.06 10:44/M
28 ZACHARY GONZALEZ KENNEDALE TX 387 14 476 14:47.72 34:50.68 35:20.85 0:30.17 11:12/M
29 ANTONIO ZAPATA DUNCANVILLE TX 4038 14 526 16:10.38 36:13.34 37:04.96 0:51.62 11:39/M
30 CODA STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2147 14 562 18:28.48 38:31.44 39:33.94 1:02.50 12:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELEINE ROWE ARLINGTON TX 4023 19 12   19:31.23 19:32.32 0:01.09 6:17/M
2 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 244 15 40 2:12.06 21:43.29 21:43.29 6:59/M
3 CLAIRE COMPHER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 294 15 46 2:39.20 22:10.43 22:13.43 0:03.00 7:08/M
4 FELISA SAHEIB GRAPEVINE TX 2101 16 47 2:39.25 22:10.48 22:13.68 0:03.20 7:08/M
5 SUMMER BROWN NRH TX 3023 15 57 2:54.75 22:25.98 22:30.59 0:04.61 7:12/M
6 GRETCHEN PFEIFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 2055 16 109 5:08.66 24:39.89 26:01.36 1:21.47 7:56/M
7 ALYSSA DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 318 16 114 5:16.45 24:47.68 26:08.74 1:21.06 7:58/M
8 MADELEINE HARRIS GRAPEVINE TX 410 17 171 7:04.48 26:35.71 26:42.63 0:06.92 8:33/M
9 SAVANNAH LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 478 15 221 8:40.63 28:11.86 28:56.96 0:45.10 9:04/M
10 JULIA GILDERSLEEVE FORT WORTH TX 3018 16 222 8:41.76 28:12.99 28:23.65 0:10.66 9:04/M
11 SAMANTHA WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2192 17 240 9:08.36 28:39.59 30:00.56 1:20.97 9:13/M
12 RACHEL HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 403 17 243 9:09.75 28:40.98 30:02.02 1:21.04 9:13/M
13 REBECCA CANTU ARLINGTON TX 269 17 287 10:03.31 29:34.54 30:08.93 0:34.39 9:30/M
14 JADA JONES FORT WORTH TX 94 15 314 10:39.09 30:10.32 31:07.73 0:57.41 9:42/M
15 SKYLER WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3012 15 441 14:26.11 33:57.34 34:30.91 0:33.57 10:55/M
16 KENNEDY HOWARD EULESS TX 430 19 444 14:33.00 34:04.23 34:05.30 0:01.07 10:57/M
17 KAYLEY VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 2171 16 446 14:36.87 34:08.10 34:40.44 0:32.34 10:59/M
18 LAURA HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 402 15 454 14:45.93 34:17.16 35:39.06 1:21.90 11:01/M
19 JULIA TEINERT BEDFORD TX 2160 17 524 16:40.52 36:11.75 37:05.99 0:54.24 11:38/M
20 DAKOTA RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 2072 19 554 18:41.14 38:12.37 38:35.89 0:23.52 12:17/M
21 MAGGIE GILDERSLEEVE FORT WORTH TX 3020 17 613 22:42.89 42:14.12 42:24.51 0:10.39 13:35/M
22 KYLIE DAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 312 15 646 24:28.32 43:59.55 45:23.59 1:24.04 14:09/M
23 ANNA VALLAS ARLINGTON TX 3073 17 649 24:36.11 44:07.34 44:58.76 0:51.42 14:11/M
24 KEELEY FAYYAZI MANSFIELD TX 3091 18 650 24:37.02 44:08.25 44:58.91 0:50.66 14:11/M
25 LYDIA SCHALLENBERG LITTLE ROCK AR 2110 16 687 30:11.58 49:42.81 51:16.06 1:33.25 15:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 333 15 6   18:24.30 18:24.30 5:55/M
2 DUSTIN LONG MENTMORE NM 492 18 9 0:34.82 18:59.12 18:59.12 6:06/M
3 GREGORY HILL ARLINGTON TX 426 18 10 0:46.21 19:10.51 19:10.54 0:00.03 6:10/M
4 NICOLAS PRADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3071 16 11 0:58.53 19:22.83 19:22.83 6:14/M
5 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 3080 17 13 1:08.21 19:32.51 19:33.07 0:00.56 6:17/M
6 JOSHUA KEIFER HALTOM CITY TX 3065 16 14 1:15.61 19:39.91 19:39.91 6:19/M
7 JACK BROWN NRH TX 3022 18 15 1:16.30 19:40.60 19:44.83 0:04.23 6:19/M
8 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 2105 19 24 2:13.34 20:37.64 20:37.64 6:38/M
9 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 187 15 34 2:57.68 21:21.98 22:17.28 0:55.30 6:52/M
10 ZEBASTIAN DIMAS ARLINGTON TX 3063 17 48 3:46.23 22:10.53 22:10.53 7:08/M
11 LOGAN ALVERSON HASLET TX 4003 18 63 4:26.82 22:51.12 24:53.63 2:02.51 7:21/M
12 NOAH REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 2075 16 66 4:32.75 22:57.05 22:57.05 7:23/M
13 COLBY HOWE GRAPEVINE TX 3090 16 68 4:37.49 23:01.79 23:06.04 0:04.25 7:24/M
14 ANDREW BOWMAN KELLER TX 255 19 85 5:12.70 23:37.00 23:44.77 0:07.77 7:36/M
15 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 242 19 95 5:32.71 23:57.01 23:57.31 0:00.30 7:42/M
16 JAKE WATSON GRAPEVINE TX 2186 16 107 6:14.71 24:39.01 26:01.23 1:22.22 7:56/M
17 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 335 17 129 6:59.86 25:24.16 25:28.00 0:03.84 8:10/M
18 PARKER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 4027 15 145 7:26.56 25:50.86 25:50.86 8:18/M
19 PATRICK BATY JBSA FORT SAM HOUSTON TX 239 19 150 7:33.11 25:57.41 26:47.72 0:50.31 8:21/M
20 STEVEN SABIDO FRISCO TX 3095 16 186 8:41.49 27:05.79 27:16.81 0:11.02 8:43/M
21 JOE HEUER ARLINGTON TX 210 16 244 10:17.26 28:41.56 28:45.83 0:04.27 9:13/M
22 JONATHAN BELIZAIRE CONROE TX 74 18 262 10:40.80 29:05.10 29:22.07 0:16.97 9:21/M
23 COLE RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 44 16 294 11:21.38 29:45.68 31:23.88 1:38.20 9:34/M
24 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 260 18 307 11:38.64 30:02.94 30:12.08 0:09.14 9:39/M
25 JARRETT SKAGGS MANSFIELD TX 49 19 333 12:23.83 30:48.13 32:25.22 1:37.09 9:54/M
26 HAYDEN SKAGGS MANSFIELD TX 48 16 339 12:37.50 31:01.80 32:39.55 1:37.75 9:58/M
27 GRAYSON PRUITT GARLAND TX 2068 18 363 13:15.79 31:40.09 32:02.90 0:22.81 10:11/M
28 COLIN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 2134 16 364 13:20.88 31:45.18 32:33.05 0:47.87 10:13/M
29 LOGAN GREEN FORT WORTH TX 92 15 437 15:23.56 33:47.86 34:44.80 0:56.94 10:52/M
30 FORD SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2141 19 448 15:45.59 34:09.89 34:41.76 0:31.87 10:59/M
31 NOLAN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 172 18 463 16:07.82 34:32.12 37:09.46 2:37.34 11:06/M
32 AARON DOUPE MANSFIELD TX 320 16 493 16:49.01 35:13.31 35:55.34 0:42.03 11:19/M
33 LOGAN LASSITER FORT WORTH TX 95 16 529 17:56.45 36:20.75 36:31.74 0:10.99 11:41/M
34 ISAAC MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 180 19 541 18:45.53 37:09.83 38:31.65 1:21.82 11:57/M
35 PORTER SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2143 17 635 24:54.39 43:18.69 43:49.40 0:30.71 13:55/M
36 SEBASTIAN ALBA BEAVERTON OR 4075 17 659 27:10.92 45:35.22 46:13.39 0:38.17 14:39/M
37 MATTHEW MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2033 15 672 29:00.11 47:24.41 47:59.78 0:35.37 15:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 2197 24 51   22:12.83 22:21.03 0:08.20 7:08/M
2 HANNAH FARRELL COMMERCE TX 19 24 131 3:14.13 25:26.96 25:42.59 0:15.63 8:11/M
3 TAYLER RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 47 23 142 3:35.04 25:47.87 27:23.46 1:35.59 8:17/M
4 KAYLA CHEESMAN CONROE TX 75 24 164 4:15.62 26:28.45 26:46.55 0:18.10 8:31/M
5 ELIZABETH COLE VIRGINIA BEACH VA 4048 21 174 4:28.92 26:41.75 26:51.47 0:09.72 8:35/M
6 ZOAR GUADARRAMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 83 24 185 4:51.20 27:04.03 27:05.43 0:01.40 8:42/M
7 LILLY TURNER AUSTIN TX 2169 20 195 5:12.86 27:25.69 29:22.11 1:56.42 8:49/M
8 ERIN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 424 22 225 6:02.82 28:15.65 29:06.56 0:50.91 9:05/M
9 AYLIN SAGLIK ARLINGTON TX 212 24 252 6:35.25 28:48.08 30:13.14 1:25.06 9:16/M
10 ANGIE DENNEHY DALLAS TX 317 24 258 6:44.34 28:57.17 29:52.65 0:55.48 9:19/M
11 KATHRYN PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 146 22 272 7:01.49 29:14.32 29:41.29 0:26.97 9:24/M
12 BECKY FRANZ ARLINGTON TX 363 24 279 7:12.49 29:25.32 30:09.53 0:44.21 9:28/M
13 BETH CURNUTT OAK HARBOR WA 304 24 300 7:46.79 29:59.62 31:19.25 1:19.63 9:38/M
14 BETHANY WITTE FORTH WORTH TX 3001 24 305 7:49.43 30:02.26 31:22.63 1:20.37 9:39/M
15 TARA THOMPSON ATLANTA GA 198 23 336 8:43.27 30:56.10 31:40.76 0:44.66 9:57/M
16 SUSANA MONREAL RED OAK TX 3070 24 443 11:48.05 34:00.88 35:34.38 1:33.50 10:56/M
17 KELLEY RUMSEY HURST TX 2099 24 456 12:08.91 34:21.74 36:02.67 1:40.93 11:03/M
18 MALLORY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 447 22 474 12:35.06 34:47.89 35:44.41 0:56.52 11:11/M
19 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 408 24 477 12:38.88 34:51.71 36:57.82 2:06.11 11:12/M
20 JESSICA HOOVER DALLAS TX 174 23 543 15:06.31 37:19.14 39:58.32 2:39.18 12:00/M
21 LEXI POTTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 136 22 560 16:10.45 38:23.28 38:36.00 0:12.72 12:21/M
22 SHELBY GREEN ARLINGTON TX 393 22 573 16:36.19 38:49.02 39:05.11 0:16.09 12:29/M
23 BRITTANY KASKO FORT WORTH TX 456 20 608 19:27.34 41:40.17 42:28.71 0:48.54 13:24/M
24 JORDAN ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 3015 24 618 20:10.18 42:23.01 42:39.72 0:16.71 13:38/M
25 NICOLE SCAFFIDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2108 23 622 20:15.04 42:27.87 44:29.37 2:01.50 13:39/M
26 ELISABETH SHULTS HOUSTON TX 2128 23 667 24:19.90 46:32.73 47:17.84 0:45.11 14:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LATANE BULLOCK ARLINGTON TX 143 21 17   19:51.17 21:00.77 1:09.60 6:23/M
2 FERNANDO MONDRAGON ARLINGTON TX 191 24 28 0:55.82 20:46.99 28:16.32 7:29.33 6:41/M
3 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 246 21 29 1:04.75 20:55.92 20:56.02 0:00.10 6:44/M
4 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 2198 23 50 2:20.62 22:11.79 22:21.34 0:09.55 7:08/M
5 NICK MCCASKILL DALLAS TX 2016 23 64 3:01.03 22:52.20 22:52.98 0:00.78 7:21/M
6 CHASE PRUITT GARLAND TX 2067 22 72 3:18.74 23:09.91 23:10.29 0:00.38 7:27/M
7 JORDAN WHITFIELD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 161 22 103 4:41.85 24:33.02 24:44.76 0:11.74 7:54/M
8 RIC HEIGES ROANOKE TX 98 20 170 6:41.88 26:33.05 26:55.12 0:22.07 8:32/M
9 TERRANCE GUINN FORT WORTH TX 398 24 239 8:45.80 28:36.97 28:36.97 9:12/M
10 BILLY KASKO FORT WORTH TX 455 22 366 11:57.39 31:48.56 32:37.24 0:48.68 10:14/M
11 JACOB BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 241 23 392 12:47.45 32:38.62 32:48.19 0:09.57 10:30/M
12 GRAHAM THOMPSON ATLANTA GA 197 23 422 13:25.65 33:16.82 33:58.87 0:42.05 10:42/M
13 PEDRO RAMOD MINERAL WELLS TX 4059 23 501 15:43.76 35:34.93 37:01.30 1:26.37 11:26/M
14 ZACHARY CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 284 24 544 17:30.19 37:21.36 39:38.72 2:17.36 12:01/M
15 ELIJAH CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 282 20 575 19:03.05 38:54.22 41:13.64 2:19.42 12:30/M
16 WYATT SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 2145 21 702 31:32.34 51:23.51 51:56.75 0:33.24 16:31/M
17 MATT CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 215 22 716 33:49.22 53:40.39 54:55.13 1:14.74 17:15/M
18 MASON WOMACK ITALY TX 3006 20 738 39:33.35 59:24.52 1:00:50.91 1:26.39 19:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE MARSH SANTA MONICA CA 21 27 21   20:21.59 20:25.27 0:03.68 6:33/M
2 CARLY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 122 25 32 0:54.51 21:16.10 21:16.78 0:00.68 6:50/M
3 COURTNEY HENKEL HOUSTON TX 218 26 70 2:44.35 23:05.94 25:09.05 2:03.11 7:25/M
4 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 129 27 81 3:05.75 23:27.34 23:27.39 0:00.05 7:32/M
5 KATHERINE LONG ARLINGTON TX 66 29 101 3:50.88 24:12.47 24:13.87 0:01.40 7:47/M
6 KARLA CANTU ARLINGTON TX 268 28 105 4:12.74 24:34.33 25:08.06 0:33.73 7:54/M
7 KASIE URIBE MANSFIELD TX 4031 26 140 5:24.77 25:46.36 26:14.34 0:27.98 8:17/M
8 STEFANIE SCHAFNER PANTEGO TX 4025 27 187 6:49.70 27:11.29 27:33.69 0:22.40 8:44/M
9 SUSSAN YONGKA ARLINGTON TX 3013 28 193 7:01.44 27:23.03 27:24.64 0:01.61 8:48/M
10 KELSEY HENKEL FAYETTEVILLE AR 220 28 223 7:52.58 28:14.17 30:17.08 2:02.91 9:05/M
11 LINDSEY FRYMAN EULESS TX 368 28 236 8:07.57 28:29.16 29:03.01 0:33.85 9:10/M
12 KAITLYN 'DRUMST ALLEN CARROLLTON TX 139 28 242 8:18.89 28:40.48 28:51.64 0:11.16 9:13/M
13 AYLA ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 207 26 253 8:27.00 28:48.59 30:13.43 1:24.84 9:16/M
14 KELCY STEFFEN EL PASO TX 2152 25 254 8:29.89 28:51.48 29:17.16 0:25.68 9:17/M
15 KATY LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2002 27 263 8:43.95 29:05.54 29:49.95 0:44.41 9:21/M
16 ALEXANDRA SILVA SAN FRANCISCO CA 2130 28 283 9:07.60 29:29.19 29:41.44 0:12.25 9:29/M
17 SIOBHAN MURPHY ARLINGTON TX 2036 26 315 9:49.65 30:11.24 31:17.26 1:06.02 9:42/M
18 KELSEY HENSON ARLINGTON TX 417 28 321 9:57.97 30:19.56 30:38.36 0:18.80 9:45/M
19 TAYLOR BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 3044 27 327 10:11.27 30:32.86 30:47.90 0:15.04 9:49/M
20 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 383 29 349 10:59.45 31:21.04 33:15.30 1:54.26 10:05/M
21 MOLLY RAE ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 4042 27 354 11:08.18 31:29.77 32:36.23 1:06.46 10:07/M
22 HALEY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 3039 25 375 11:53.39 32:14.98 32:54.32 0:39.34 10:22/M
23 EMILY GARZA EVERMAN TX 35 28 377 11:54.48 32:16.07 32:31.78 0:15.71 10:23/M
24 KATEY STEFFEN ARLINGTON TX 4029 25 387 12:04.38 32:25.97 32:52.08 0:26.11 10:25/M
25 GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ. SUNNYVALE CA 2089 25 388 12:05.20 32:26.79 33:05.94 0:39.15 10:26/M
26 CHELSEA MALONE ARLINGTON TX 3038 27 440 13:34.89 33:56.48 34:35.55 0:39.07 10:55/M
27 VICTORIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 2074 29 467 14:15.28 34:36.87 37:12.83 2:35.96 11:08/M
28 NICOLE ADAMCIK MIDLOTHIAN TX 194 26 475 14:27.79 34:49.38 35:49.58 1:00.20 11:12/M
29 LIZZETTE GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 63 25 479 14:34.36 34:55.95 35:34.02 0:38.07 11:14/M
30 CHRISTINE URIBE MANSFIELD TX 3072 29 507 15:25.32 35:46.91 36:15.44 0:28.53 11:30/M
31 PAMELA INFANTE ARLINGTON TX 435 28 561 18:08.41 38:30.00 38:56.27 0:26.27 12:23/M
32 ADRIANA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 272 29 563 18:11.44 38:33.03 39:12.09 0:39.06 12:24/M
33 KRYSTA MCKINNON BURLESON TX 2020 27 566 18:14.38 38:35.97 39:36.43 1:00.46 12:24/M
34 ASHLY ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX 3076 27 568 18:17.09 38:38.68 38:49.15 0:10.47 12:25/M
35 JESSICA LONG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 493 29 572 18:26.52 38:48.11 39:04.09 0:15.98 12:29/M
36 PATRICIA MONREAL RED OAK TX 3069 25 603 21:01.36 41:22.95 42:57.39 1:34.44 13:18/M
37 REGAN ALBRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 226 29 610 21:35.05 41:56.64 43:57.89 2:01.25 13:29/M
38 DIVINITI HALEY FORT WORTH TX 404 27 614 21:52.97 42:14.56 43:56.55 1:41.99 13:35/M
39 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ GALVESTON TX 3067 27 641 23:07.48 43:29.07 44:20.22 0:51.15 13:59/M
40 JAMIE SIMPSON WAXAHACHIE TX 160 26 658 25:09.31 45:30.90 47:34.06 2:03.16 14:38/M
41 CHELSEA KREIS HASLET TX 467 28 682 28:41.82 49:03.41 49:37.87 0:34.46 15:46/M
42 ALMA INFANTE ARLINGTON TX 434 29 717 33:26.13 53:47.72 54:15.28 0:27.56 17:18/M
43 ANISHA JOHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 442 25 722 34:30.94 54:52.53 54:57.35 0:04.82 17:39/M
44 JANET GARCIA BEDFORD TX 372 28 733 36:37.13 56:58.72 57:03.91 0:05.19 18:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD MASHER ARLINGTON TX 3081 26 2   16:39.90 16:39.90 5:21/M
2 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 3074 26 3 0:12.68 16:52.58 16:52.58 5:25/M
3 ALEX WILSON ARLINGTON TX 121 26 5 1:41.65 18:21.55 18:22.51 0:00.96 5:54/M
4 CALEB WOLTERS UNIVERSITY CITY MO 3005 26 8 1:55.36 18:35.26 18:35.26 5:59/M
5 RYAN KING SANTA MONICA CA 20 28 23 3:43.14 20:23.04 20:27.01 0:03.97 6:33/M
6 ELLIOTT MARSHALL BURLESON TX 2007 27 25 4:01.02 20:40.92 21:41.48 1:00.56 6:39/M
7 ZACH VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2173 28 26 4:02.83 20:42.73 21:02.22 0:19.49 6:39/M
8 VICTOR ZAVALA, MASCORRO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4036 27 31 4:26.55 21:06.45 21:07.12 0:00.67 6:47/M
9 CHRISTIAN MARRERO ARLINGTON TX 4019 25 38 4:57.21 21:37.11 21:39.53 0:02.42 6:57/M
10 KENNY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 119 27 39 5:02.17 21:42.07 21:42.71 0:00.64 6:59/M
11 JORDAN FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 345 25 54 5:37.53 22:17.43 23:23.79 1:06.36 7:10/M
12 ROBER CHADO CONVERSE TX 279 25 62 6:06.27 22:46.17 24:11.33 1:25.16 7:19/M
13 ALEX HENKEL HOUSTON TX 217 27 71 6:28.01 23:07.91 25:09.93 2:02.02 7:26/M
14 COLIN SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 2112 29 80 6:41.17 23:21.07 24:07.04 0:45.97 7:30/M
15 CHRISTIAN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 423 29 87 7:01.68 23:41.58 24:17.62 0:36.04 7:37/M
16 JUSTIN ALVARES NEW YORK NY 13 25 91 7:10.18 23:50.08 23:50.08 7:40/M
17 DANNY HENKEL FAYETTEVILLE AR 219 27 119 8:23.78 25:03.68 27:05.54 2:01.86 8:03/M
18 DAN FRYMAN EULESS TX 366 29 121 8:31.71 25:11.61 25:46.13 0:34.52 8:06/M
19 DANIEL CANALES GRANDVIEW WA 61 29 122 8:31.78 25:11.68 25:50.19 0:38.51 8:06/M
20 SAMUEL MARKOVICH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2006 25 128 8:39.88 25:19.78 25:23.34 0:03.56 8:08/M
21 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE CA 64 25 132 8:53.36 25:33.26 26:11.76 0:38.50 8:13/M
22 JUAN ARBELAEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 232 28 151 9:19.80 25:59.70 26:44.45 0:44.75 8:21/M
23 BENJAMIN USNICK ARLINGTON TX 2170 27 157 9:29.17 26:09.07 26:44.66 0:35.59 8:25/M
24 MATT ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 208 29 172 9:56.79 26:36.69 27:58.85 1:22.16 8:33/M
25 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2174 25 179 10:13.07 26:52.97 26:55.71 0:02.74 8:38/M
26 MIKE CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 216 28 204 11:01.58 27:41.48 28:06.96 0:25.48 8:54/M
27 CHRISTIAN SCULLY ARLINGTON TX 192 27 237 11:53.72 28:33.62 35:56.39 7:22.77 9:11/M
28 JEFFREY CHATMAN ARLINGTON TX 214 27 271 12:34.29 29:14.19 31:17.48 2:03.29 9:24/M
29 CHRISTOPHER ALVARES NEW YORK NY 11 29 276 12:43.26 29:23.16 29:48.65 0:25.49 9:27/M
30 CHRISTOPHER SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2136 28 322 13:40.65 30:20.55 31:41.05 1:20.50 9:45/M
31 JOSE NICASIO CONROE TX 81 29 324 13:43.75 30:23.65 30:41.77 0:18.12 9:46/M
32 FRASER DOCHERTY DALLAS TX 3040 27 330 13:56.76 30:36.66 31:15.01 0:38.35 9:50/M
33 TODD FIEDLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 350 29 344 14:32.68 31:12.58 31:39.70 0:27.12 10:02/M
34 JOEY SITZMAN HOUSTON TX 2133 26 360 14:54.63 31:34.53 32:31.05 0:56.52 10:09/M
35 NATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 4013 28 390 15:52.73 32:32.63 34:58.86 2:26.23 10:28/M
36 MASON HALEY FORT WORTH TX 405 28 419 16:35.91 33:15.81 34:58.95 1:43.14 10:41/M
37 HAYDEN DUBOIS FT WORTH TX 322 27 460 17:48.37 34:28.27 36:31.61 2:03.34 11:05/M
38 SCOTT LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2003 27 484 18:20.19 35:00.09 35:44.32 0:44.23 11:15/M
39 MICHAEL EDWARDS DALLAS TX 176 28 520 19:25.17 36:05.07 37:21.39 1:16.32 11:36/M
40 EMORY HOOVER DALLAS TX 173 25 528 19:37.45 36:17.35 38:55.09 2:37.74 11:40/M
41 MIKE LYNN ARLINGTON TX 2004 26 546 20:43.27 37:23.17 39:31.52 2:08.35 12:01/M
42 GREG URIBE MANSFIELD TX 4030 26 584 22:44.05 39:23.95 39:51.38 0:27.43 12:40/M
43 RICHARD BARRIENTOS RED OAK TX 3056 25 588 23:05.84 39:45.74 41:20.44 1:34.70 12:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 4055 34 58   22:28.25 22:28.40 0:00.15 7:13/M
2 EILEEN ROMERO WESLEY CHAPEL FL 2092 34 69 0:36.21 23:04.46 23:05.96 0:01.50 7:25/M
3 KENDRA BROWN WICHITA KS 264 33 88 1:13.68 23:41.93 24:29.80 0:47.87 7:37/M
4 KIMBERLEY ALVARES MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 32 116 2:24.87 24:53.12 25:12.66 0:19.54 8:00/M
5 ALYX DELVAUX LEWISVILLE TX 316 31 123 2:45.64 25:13.89 25:23.88 0:09.99 8:06/M
6 AMANDA BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 248 31 162 3:55.44 26:23.69 27:28.80 1:05.11 8:29/M
7 AMBER NIEUWSMA ARLINGTON TX 2043 30 163 3:55.91 26:24.16 27:06.56 0:42.40 8:29/M
8 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 377 34 177 4:19.52 26:47.77 27:09.05 0:21.28 8:37/M
9 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 37 33 188 4:46.37 27:14.62 29:55.74 2:41.12 8:45/M
10 KRISTEN SALSBURY ARLINGTON TX 2102 34 216 5:32.00 28:00.25 29:44.78 1:44.53 9:00/M
11 RACHEL THIEL BURLESON TX 2162 32 232 5:58.57 28:26.82 28:38.12 0:11.30 9:09/M
12 TERESA ESPINO ARLINGTON TX 336 31 248 6:16.57 28:44.82 28:58.04 0:13.22 9:14/M
13 LAUREN VAN HOY ARLINGTON TX 2172 31 250 6:18.46 28:46.71 30:05.49 1:18.78 9:15/M
14 XOCHITL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 70 33 255 6:23.24 28:51.49 29:09.84 0:18.35 9:17/M
15 ORNELLA GANOZA ARLINGTON TX 370 30 278 6:57.00 29:25.25 30:01.53 0:36.28 9:28/M
16 JANIE SULLIVAN CHICAGO IL 2156 31 282 7:00.27 29:28.52 32:14.66 2:46.14 9:28/M
17 ANDREA LAWSON GREENBRIER AR 480 34 289 7:06.62 29:34.87 29:36.71 0:01.84 9:30/M
18 MALINALY DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 306 30 292 7:13.47 29:41.72 30:35.02 0:53.30 9:33/M
19 JENNY COLE ARLINGTON TX 4012 34 299 7:30.65 29:58.90 30:04.31 0:05.41 9:38/M
20 CYNTHIA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 164 32 325 8:00.77 30:29.02 31:17.94 0:48.92 9:48/M
21 KEUM GRAY 4073 34 329 8:06.17 30:34.42 32:10.89 1:36.47 9:50/M
22 CHELSEA FLACK HOUSTON TX 355 32 332 8:19.76 30:48.01 32:05.77 1:17.76 9:54/M
23 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 2027 33 342 8:42.37 31:10.62 31:38.11 0:27.49 10:01/M
24 BONNIE WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3008 32 347 8:48.52 31:16.77 33:56.04 2:39.27 10:03/M
25 LORRAINE WINSER MIDLOTHIAN TX 56 31 353 8:58.64 31:26.89 34:08.66 2:41.77 10:06/M
26 RYAN RAMSEY ARLINGTON TX 124 31 383 9:54.12 32:22.37 33:57.21 1:34.84 10:24/M
27 MARYANN KARSTENDIEK BEDFORD TX 451 34 409 10:31.38 32:59.63 33:46.02 0:46.39 10:36/M
28 ALLISON RUBIO LUBBOCK TX 2098 30 414 10:42.70 33:10.95 34:34.35 1:23.40 10:40/M
29 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 193 30 430 11:01.65 33:29.90 33:45.70 0:15.80 10:46/M
30 ABBEY WELLS BROOKLYN NY 2190 31 462 12:02.74 34:30.99 36:33.94 2:02.95 11:06/M
31 JENNA THRIFT ARLINGTON TX 2165 34 480 12:28.54 34:56.79 35:32.41 0:35.62 11:14/M
32 JAMIE SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 196 34 558 15:48.20 38:16.45 40:51.34 2:34.89 12:18/M
33 REGINA ADAME ARLINGTON TX 4041 30 567 16:09.98 38:38.23 38:38.23 12:25/M
34 VALERIE GOMEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 4053 32 570 16:11.62 38:39.87 38:49.92 0:10.05 12:26/M
35 MEGAN DAVISIOPOLISNICKSKIS LAGO VISTA TX 4050 34 586 17:03.46 39:31.71 41:54.55 2:22.84 12:42/M
36 CARMELA PRECIADO SAN ANTONIO TX 2066 34 597 18:17.94 40:46.19 41:07.03 0:20.84 13:06/M
37 NICOLE LOGAN GRAPEVINE TX 179 30 601 18:41.45 41:09.70 44:18.80 3:09.10 13:14/M
38 ALLISON CARRIGER BURLESON TX 4046 32 624 20:01.81 42:30.06 43:45.44 1:15.38 13:40/M
39 RENEE GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 374 33 633 20:37.60 43:05.85 43:12.00 0:06.15 13:51/M
40 CLAUDIA CANTU BROWNSVILLE TX 267 34 639 21:00.31 43:28.56 44:21.20 0:52.64 13:59/M
41 TARAH SIEMEK FLOWER MOUND TX 2129 31 681 26:34.62 49:02.87 49:37.27 0:34.40 15:46/M
42 LINDSEY SWIGER ARLINGTON TX 169 30 721 32:06.57 54:34.82 55:42.82 1:08.00 17:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CODY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 117 32 20   20:14.80 20:15.58 0:00.78 6:30/M
2 MICHAEL TECK ARLINGTON TX 4062 34 27 0:31.18 20:45.98 20:45.98 6:40/M
3 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 3054 33 35 1:12.08 21:26.88 21:29.11 0:02.23 6:54/M
4 JOSE JR VALDEZ EL PASO TX 4033 31 44 1:49.26 22:04.06 22:07.99 0:03.93 7:06/M
5 STEVEN ARNOTT ARLINGTON TX 233 32 53 1:59.95 22:14.75 22:26.78 0:12.03 7:09/M
6 GARRETT TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 221 33 74 2:58.89 23:13.69 23:39.48 0:25.79 7:28/M
7 JONATHAN POPP ARLINGTON TX 22 32 90 3:33.66 23:48.46 24:08.81 0:20.35 7:39/M
8 JOSEPH DELUNA DALLAS TX 175 31 93 3:40.45 23:55.25 25:47.23 1:51.98 7:41/M
9 STEPHEN ROACH CHICAGO IL 2084 30 96 3:51.06 24:05.86 26:52.88 2:47.02 7:45/M
10 GARY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 54 31 99 3:54.96 24:09.76 24:20.05 0:10.29 7:46/M
11 JESUS ARIZMENDI ARLINGTON TX 71 32 102 4:00.17 24:14.97 25:12.41 0:57.44 7:48/M
12 THOMAS SIMMONS AUSTIN TX 2131 34 112 4:27.69 24:42.49 25:37.72 0:55.23 7:57/M
13 BYRON MAJORS BURLESON TX 2005 31 127 5:04.88 25:19.68 25:25.89 0:06.21 8:08/M
14 DANIEL GOLLIDAY DALLAS TX 384 30 173 6:23.57 26:38.37 27:24.67 0:46.30 8:34/M
15 ANDRE SMALL FORNEY TX 4061 30 176 6:28.69 26:43.49 27:30.93 0:47.44 8:35/M
16 ROBERT NICHOLS BENBROOK TX 4058 33 178 6:38.13 26:52.93 27:28.23 0:35.30 8:38/M
17 MARK HOWELL LEWISVILLE TX 432 30 231 8:10.23 28:25.03 28:35.01 0:09.98 9:08/M
18 PAUL PERAINO CROWLEY TX 2050 30 238 8:20.44 28:35.24 29:30.65 0:55.41 9:11/M
19 JEFF LASSETER ARLINGTON TX 123 32 264 8:50.79 29:05.59 30:41.45 1:35.86 9:21/M
20 TYSON BROWN WICHITA KS 266 33 266 8:57.75 29:12.55 30:08.77 0:56.22 9:23/M
21 TYLER VICKERS ARLINGTON TX 2175 33 291 9:25.26 29:40.06 30:40.65 1:00.59 9:32/M
22 CHRISTIAN LOBO GRAPEVINE TX 491 33 298 9:41.74 29:56.54 31:07.63 1:11.09 9:37/M
23 CORY LOGAN GRAPEVINE TX 178 31 351 11:08.83 31:23.63 32:46.96 1:23.33 10:05/M
24 WILL CARTER BEDFORD TX 4047 33 406 12:43.27 32:58.07 34:37.26 1:39.19 10:36/M
25 CHAD SHEFFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2124 31 420 13:01.13 33:15.93 34:57.23 1:41.30 10:41/M
26 DUSTIN WALLACE HURST TX 2184 30 457 14:08.09 34:22.89 36:03.39 1:40.50 11:03/M
27 JOHN THIEL BURLESON TX 2161 31 459 14:11.49 34:26.29 34:36.54 0:10.25 11:04/M
28 ANDREW ROY DALLAS TX 17 33 494 15:02.62 35:17.42 35:38.86 0:21.44 11:21/M
29 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 4009 30 498 15:12.74 35:27.54 35:34.62 0:07.08 11:24/M
30 WILLIAM GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 165 34 517 15:43.09 35:57.89 36:48.26 0:50.37 11:34/M
31 JORDAN FUNDERBURK FORT WORTH TX 369 32 542 16:57.82 37:12.62 37:54.83 0:42.21 11:58/M
32 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 297 33 675 27:44.34 47:59.14 49:19.66 1:20.52 15:26/M
33 BRYAN GREENE WEATHERFORD TX 189 30 741 40:47.70 1:01:02.50 1:02:50.93 1:48.43 19:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH BARNETT ARLINGTON TX 237 36 79   23:20.69 23:21.97 0:01.28 7:30/M
2 JENNIFER GLASS BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TN 4052 37 201 4:11.69 27:32.38 27:34.38 0:02.00 8:51/M
3 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 185 36 208 4:25.31 27:46.00 28:41.74 0:55.74 8:56/M
4 JENIFER ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3077 36 212 4:31.48 27:52.17 28:18.05 0:25.88 8:58/M
5 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 106 38 297 6:29.12 29:49.81 30:14.22 0:24.41 9:35/M
6 MICHELLE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 93 37 317 6:51.23 30:11.92 31:09.36 0:57.44 9:42/M
7 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 341 36 320 6:57.43 30:18.12 30:29.87 0:11.75 9:45/M
8 RAQUEL MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2029 36 343 7:51.56 31:12.25 31:38.89 0:26.64 10:02/M
9 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 138 39 370 8:37.84 31:58.53 32:47.09 0:48.56 10:17/M
10 HOLLY SLATER MANSFIELD TX 51 38 374 8:54.04 32:14.73 33:50.29 1:35.56 10:22/M
11 CRYSTAL HOOPER BOSSIER CITY LA 90 38 404 9:32.16 32:52.85 35:38.73 2:45.88 10:34/M
12 JENNIFER BOONE ARLINGTON TX 102 39 432 10:13.18 33:33.87 33:58.01 0:24.14 10:47/M
13 HOLLY POTTER-HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 110 36 433 10:13.77 33:34.46 33:55.88 0:21.42 10:48/M
14 ERIKA ALAMAH OKLAHOMA CITY OK 224 35 445 10:44.86 34:05.55 35:18.44 1:12.89 10:58/M
15 SUSIE DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 309 39 469 11:17.28 34:37.97 36:50.20 2:12.23 11:08/M
16 ASHLEY BONINA TROPHY CLUB TX 4043 35 495 11:57.98 35:18.67 35:34.27 0:15.60 11:21/M
17 DACIA TA ARLINGTON TX 171 39 503 12:19.85 35:40.54 36:49.57 1:09.03 11:28/M
18 ALICIA LAMB ARLINGTON TX 38 36 511 12:27.97 35:48.66 35:52.20 0:03.54 11:31/M
19 RACHEL LOWRANCE ARLINGTON TX 2001 36 521 12:48.66 36:09.35 36:18.12 0:08.77 11:37/M
20 LORENA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 69 35 536 13:19.86 36:40.55 37:00.17 0:19.62 11:47/M
21 KATIE WITCHER DALLAS TX 2200 38 571 15:21.34 38:42.03 41:01.77 2:19.74 12:27/M
22 MEREDITH WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 114 37 576 15:33.77 38:54.46 39:18.99 0:24.53 12:30/M
23 MICHELL ZAPATA DYSON DUNCANVILLE TX 153 39 579 15:38.33 38:59.02 39:49.78 0:50.76 12:32/M
24 DIANE KILMER DALLAS TX 458 36 592 16:35.56 39:56.25 40:16.09 0:19.84 12:50/M
25 JAMIE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 445 37 604 18:02.56 41:23.25 42:15.08 0:51.83 13:18/M
26 MARICELA BANDA RED OAK TX 235 39 628 19:21.29 42:41.98 43:57.90 1:15.92 13:43/M
27 AMBER MATOS DALLAS TX 2013 37 629 19:21.56 42:42.25 43:03.44 0:21.19 13:44/M
28 CORINNE ANDERSEN ARLINGTON TX 27 37 630 19:26.11 42:46.80 42:52.65 0:05.85 13:45/M
29 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 86 39 638 20:05.88 43:26.57 44:21.47 0:54.90 13:58/M
30 DANA HILL ARLINGTON TX 140 36 653 21:13.20 44:33.89 47:18.75 2:44.86 14:19/M
31 KELLY NICOLLE MANSFIELD TX 72 39 712 29:23.29 52:43.98 54:31.06 1:47.08 16:57/M
32 KARLA JANSSEN WEATHERFORD TX 190 39 740 37:41.31 1:01:02.00 1:02:50.43 1:48.43 19:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 3025 39 22   20:22.81 20:32.42 0:09.61 6:33/M
2 MARCIS HASSELL ARLINGTON TX 4064 38 33 0:56.55 21:19.36 21:19.80 0:00.44 6:51/M
3 PAUL ROMERO WESLEY CHAPEL FL 2093 35 37 1:12.30 21:35.11 21:36.87 0:01.76 6:56/M
4 JAKE PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 96 36 43 1:40.88 22:03.69 22:03.69 7:05/M
5 JOSE MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4022 38 45 1:45.60 22:08.41 22:16.28 0:07.87 7:07/M
6 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN HOUSTON TX 2008 38 52 1:50.47 22:13.28 22:21.88 0:08.60 7:09/M
7 JAMES BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 262 38 55 1:58.72 22:21.53 22:21.53 7:11/M
8 JOHN WILLEY ABILENE TX 4034 35 82 3:06.84 23:29.65 24:33.69 1:04.04 7:33/M
9 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 109 37 94 3:34.10 23:56.91 23:59.46 0:02.55 7:42/M
10 DENIS ZELAYA DALLAS TX 4040 35 108 4:16.80 24:39.61 24:39.72 0:00.11 7:56/M
11 DAN HORNBACK BURLESON TX 115 37 143 5:25.95 25:48.76 26:10.30 0:21.54 8:18/M
12 BRANDON HILL ARLINGTON TX 105 38 166 6:06.41 26:29.22 26:54.55 0:25.33 8:31/M
13 JOSH GREENAWALT ARLINGTON TX 199 38 182 6:36.11 26:58.92 27:01.39 0:02.47 8:40/M
14 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 186 38 209 7:24.32 27:47.13 28:42.86 0:55.73 8:56/M
15 CASEY GRAHAM AZLE TX 391 38 233 8:04.30 28:27.11 28:35.73 0:08.62 9:09/M
16 JORGE ABAD MANSFIELD TX 3017 38 268 8:50.57 29:13.38 31:49.34 2:35.96 9:24/M
17 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 195 38 273 8:58.32 29:21.13 31:54.92 2:33.79 9:26/M
18 KEVIN BLAISURE COLLEYVILLE TX 3058 38 275 9:00.23 29:23.04 30:26.31 1:03.27 9:27/M
19 ROBERTO BANDA DUNCANVILLE TX 236 37 281 9:05.36 29:28.17 30:19.92 0:51.75 9:28/M
20 ISAAC CLAUDIO RED OAK TX 291 35 309 9:44.18 30:06.99 30:59.01 0:52.02 9:41/M
21 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 342 37 319 9:55.10 30:17.91 30:29.79 0:11.88 9:44/M
22 SUSAN TUNELL SANDIA PARK NM 203 38 331 10:17.68 30:40.49 30:40.49 9:52/M
23 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 3014 38 335 10:31.93 30:54.74 32:49.83 1:55.09 9:56/M
24 RUBEN DELAROSA HOUSTON TX 314 36 358 11:11.39 31:34.20 32:31.20 0:57.00 10:09/M
25 ANDREW MIDKIFF KATY TX 2024 35 407 12:36.26 32:59.07 34:04.64 1:05.57 10:36/M
26 RYAN KARSTENDIEK BEDFORD TX 452 36 421 12:53.49 33:16.30 34:03.25 0:46.95 10:42/M
27 CHRIS STCLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 2151 37 466 14:13.96 34:36.77 36:07.88 1:31.11 11:08/M
28 BRYAN FARRELL COMMERCE TX 18 39 539 16:38.82 37:01.63 37:22.47 0:20.84 11:54/M
29 MATTHEW IRWIN ARLINGTON TX 436 37 598 20:29.20 40:52.01 42:56.22 2:04.21 13:08/M
30 ERICK GUZMAN DALLAS TX 400 36 616 21:57.03 42:19.84 43:46.24 1:26.40 13:36/M
31 RICARDO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3051 35 640 23:06.01 43:28.82 44:36.79 1:07.97 13:59/M
32 ALAN BOONE ARLINGTON TX 99 39 657 25:07.34 45:30.15 45:53.88 0:23.73 14:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4002 40 137   25:44.93 25:46.64 0:01.71 8:16/M
2 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 2117 43 158 0:25.45 26:10.38 26:42.23 0:31.85 8:25/M
3 ANGELA HARRIS GRAPEVINE TX 409 43 175 0:58.02 26:42.95 26:49.16 0:06.21 8:35/M
4 JILL SPAIN ARLINGTON TX 2137 44 207 2:00.27 27:45.20 27:53.10 0:07.90 8:55/M
5 MEREDITH SEROTA FORT LAUDERDALE FL 2121 40 310 4:22.34 30:07.27 30:54.82 0:47.55 9:41/M
6 JENN FLYNN ARLINGTON TX 358 40 326 4:44.47 30:29.40 31:05.18 0:35.78 9:48/M
7 REBECCA MAGGIO 4072 41 337 5:11.96 30:56.89 32:55.19 1:58.30 9:57/M
8 TIFFANY LANCE ARLINGTON TX 39 44 355 5:45.74 31:30.67 31:34.37 0:03.70 10:08/M
9 MELISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 490 41 372 6:19.70 32:04.63 33:04.71 1:00.08 10:19/M
10 MARGARET CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 3027 40 394 6:58.75 32:43.68 32:51.60 0:07.92 10:31/M
11 SARAH SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2126 42 402 7:05.09 32:50.02 32:51.70 0:01.68 10:33/M
12 DAWNN JUSTICE ARLINGTON TX 449 42 412 7:17.42 33:02.35 35:59.69 2:57.34 10:37/M
13 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 53 44 470 8:54.46 34:39.39 36:14.37 1:34.98 11:08/M
14 COURTNEY MORRISON HURST TX 2030 40 486 9:17.60 35:02.53 36:37.71 1:35.18 11:16/M
15 MOLLY BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 16 42 487 9:19.94 35:04.87 37:19.09 2:14.22 11:17/M
16 VERONICA CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 33 40 491 9:26.94 35:11.87 35:36.79 0:24.92 11:19/M
17 ANGELA KING NEW RICHMOND WI 459 43 496 9:34.72 35:19.65 36:28.50 1:08.85 11:21/M
18 TRACIE ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 332 40 497 9:40.81 35:25.74 35:52.28 0:26.54 11:23/M
19 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 202 43 510 10:03.69 35:48.62 37:12.10 1:23.48 11:31/M
20 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 84 40 516 10:05.89 35:50.82 36:45.74 0:54.92 11:31/M
21 CLAIRE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 460 40 519 10:15.10 36:00.03 36:30.04 0:30.01 11:35/M
22 MILLICENT LAVINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 479 43 534 10:47.57 36:32.50 37:04.37 0:31.87 11:45/M
23 CHENDA TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 2166 43 540 11:24.75 37:09.68 38:03.20 0:53.52 11:57/M
24 KRISTY GILDERSLEEVE FORT WORTH TX 3019 43 547 11:42.33 37:27.26 37:37.35 0:10.09 12:03/M
25 GRACIELA ALBA BEAVERTON OR 225 42 559 12:37.67 38:22.60 39:15.88 0:53.28 12:20/M
26 PAULA JO LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 128 40 565 12:51.03 38:35.96 38:58.75 0:22.79 12:24/M
27 RACHELLE STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2150 40 581 13:30.61 39:15.54 40:17.49 1:01.95 12:37/M
28 TAMMIE MULLINS CROWLEY TX 65 44 582 13:30.72 39:15.65 39:47.69 0:32.04 12:37/M
29 RAQUEL PEREAZ FORT WORTH TX 2051 41 591 14:11.16 39:56.09 40:10.21 0:14.12 12:50/M
30 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 2097 41 595 14:31.73 40:16.66 41:02.66 0:46.00 12:57/M
31 MARGUERITE MCCLINTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3084 42 596 14:47.85 40:32.78 41:23.89 0:51.11 13:02/M
32 LETI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 419 44 599 15:18.78 41:03.71 42:54.65 1:50.94 13:12/M
33 LEAH POWER ARLINGTON TX 2064 44 609 16:11.21 41:56.14 43:00.86 1:04.72 13:29/M
34 ANTONIA MARTINEZ RED OAK TX 3066 43 643 18:00.31 43:45.24 45:18.13 1:32.89 14:04/M
35 NICHOLE FISHER EULESS TX 351 41 664 20:10.87 45:55.80 47:54.37 1:58.57 14:46/M
36 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 338 44 707 26:16.58 52:01.51 52:34.37 0:32.86 16:44/M
37 MARCI ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3099 43 724 29:20.79 55:05.72 55:14.73 0:09.01 17:43/M
38 MICHELLE KOWALSKY ITALY TX 465 42 747 39:08.78 1:04:53.71 1:06:21.94 1:28.23 20:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FELIPE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 498 44 36   21:29.30 21:31.60 0:02.30 6:54/M
2 ROBIN POWERS DALLAS TX 137 42 65 1:26.14 22:55.44 22:58.90 0:03.46 7:22/M
3 JAMES HATLER ARLINGTON TX 412 42 77 1:48.51 23:17.81 23:26.91 0:09.10 7:29/M
4 JAMES GONZALEZ KENNEDALE TX 386 41 133 4:07.68 25:36.98 26:06.69 0:29.71 8:14/M
5 BRADY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 2018 44 134 4:08.30 25:37.60 25:45.74 0:08.14 8:14/M
6 CHRIS CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 31 41 135 4:14.27 25:43.57 26:41.81 0:58.24 8:16/M
7 EDUARD LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 497 44 148 4:26.04 25:55.34 25:56.44 0:01.10 8:20/M
8 JASON SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2125 42 154 4:34.18 26:03.48 26:05.06 0:01.58 8:23/M
9 CARLOS LOPEZ JR. DALLAS TX 499 41 167 5:00.81 26:30.11 26:31.27 0:01.16 8:31/M
10 RON CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 302 42 189 5:45.33 27:14.63 27:15.26 0:00.63 8:45/M
11 ANDY BOWMAN LUBBOCK TX 256 40 198 5:59.24 27:28.54 28:00.76 0:32.22 8:50/M
12 KRIS CARRIGAN OGDEN UT 275 41 203 6:05.45 27:34.75 27:37.32 0:02.57 8:52/M
13 TY HEUER ARLINGTON TX 211 44 245 7:13.38 28:42.68 28:46.55 0:03.87 9:14/M
14 JEREMY ROSE NEW RICHMOND WI 2095 42 280 7:58.75 29:28.05 30:37.53 1:09.48 9:28/M
15 JASON NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX 159 42 293 8:14.38 29:43.68 31:20.27 1:36.59 9:33/M
16 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 356 42 334 9:19.42 30:48.72 32:06.40 1:17.68 9:54/M
17 STEVE MAGGIO 4070 40 376 10:46.59 32:15.89 34:15.72 1:59.83 10:22/M
18 DEVON MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 4063 44 382 10:52.76 32:22.06 32:42.00 0:19.94 10:24/M
19 ANDREW JOHNSON HOUSTON TX 443 40 410 11:32.56 33:01.86 34:01.51 0:59.65 10:37/M
20 RON KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 463 43 415 11:44.43 33:13.73 33:54.35 0:40.62 10:41/M
21 WADE WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3009 41 439 12:26.74 33:56.04 33:56.04 10:55/M
22 BRAD CAR COLLEYVILLE TX 271 44 485 13:31.35 35:00.65 35:26.93 0:26.28 11:15/M
23 CHAD GEER ARLINGTON TX 151 42 537 15:13.06 36:42.36 38:43.55 2:01.19 11:48/M
24 JASON WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 41 552 16:36.19 38:05.49 38:31.25 0:25.76 12:15/M
25 CHRIS MAGGIO 4068 42 617 20:52.57 42:21.87 44:21.97 2:00.10 13:37/M
26 ERIC GRIPPE ARLINGTON TX 395 41 662 24:15.75 45:45.05 47:02.01 1:16.96 14:43/M
27 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 2041 44 728 34:25.24 55:54.54 57:46.08 1:51.54 17:58/M
28 PHILLIP ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 330 41 736 36:47.59 58:16.89 58:44.65 0:27.76 18:44/M
29 TROY KOWALSKY ITALY TX 466 41 737 37:10.72 58:40.02 1:00:07.49 1:27.47 18:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN CAMPBELL SILOAM SPRINGS AR 4045 46 205   27:43.14 28:00.85 0:17.71 8:55/M
2 SUSAN STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 2155 48 215 0:13.20 27:56.34 28:01.17 0:04.83 8:59/M
3 SARAH SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 2135 45 220 0:23.10 28:06.24 28:52.79 0:46.55 9:02/M
4 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 231 49 227 0:36.92 28:20.06 29:19.27 0:59.21 9:07/M
5 BARBARA MARCO ARLINGTON TX 40 48 303 2:18.65 30:01.79 30:04.91 0:03.12 9:39/M
6 IVONNE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 85 46 306 2:19.59 30:02.73 30:05.04 0:02.31 9:39/M
7 MONICA SIMPKINS EVERMAN TX 2132 46 338 3:14.26 30:57.40 31:37.49 0:40.09 9:57/M
8 SERANA ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2087 45 381 4:38.24 32:21.38 33:20.45 0:59.07 10:24/M
9 JUNE RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4004 46 416 5:31.25 33:14.39 36:00.40 2:46.01 10:41/M
10 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 349 47 436 5:56.80 33:39.94 34:09.09 0:29.15 10:49/M
11 TERRI LARA ENNIS TX 3030 49 442 6:17.28 34:00.42 36:41.37 2:40.95 10:56/M
12 CATHERINE KEIFER HALTOM CITY TX 3064 46 450 6:30.19 34:13.33 35:21.95 1:08.62 11:00/M
13 BETH RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 2071 46 461 6:47.11 34:30.25 34:53.85 0:23.60 11:06/M
14 LAURA SANCHEZ BIG LAKE TX 156 45 468 6:54.66 34:37.80 35:28.73 0:50.93 11:08/M
15 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 2107 47 472 7:03.82 34:46.96 36:18.53 1:31.57 11:11/M
16 CHRISTI HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 407 46 478 7:08.65 34:51.79 36:57.85 2:06.06 11:12/M
17 RENEE BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 3045 48 481 7:14.05 34:57.19 35:12.40 0:15.21 11:14/M
18 DENISE MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 2010 48 509 8:04.78 35:47.92 35:53.18 0:05.26 11:30/M
19 JENNY BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 263 45 513 8:06.23 35:49.37 36:48.02 0:58.65 11:31/M
20 CYNTHIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 2120 49 515 8:07.27 35:50.41 36:37.18 0:46.77 11:31/M
21 CAROLINE VOGLER TYLER TX 2179 49 535 8:52.12 36:35.26 36:47.19 0:11.93 11:46/M
22 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 439 48 545 9:39.45 37:22.59 39:30.74 2:08.15 12:01/M
23 MICHELLE WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX 2196 49 549 10:13.22 37:56.36 38:09.71 0:13.35 12:12/M
24 JACQUELINE MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 181 48 593 12:14.50 39:57.64 41:18.90 1:21.26 12:51/M
25 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 470 49 620 14:40.23 42:23.37 44:36.25 2:12.88 13:38/M
26 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 52 46 627 14:55.03 42:38.17 45:19.58 2:41.41 13:43/M
27 SUKASSA CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 283 49 644 16:03.93 43:47.07 46:05.34 2:18.27 14:05/M
28 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 472 46 656 17:41.06 45:24.20 47:01.87 1:37.67 14:36/M
29 LISA JIMENEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 441 47 668 18:53.18 46:36.32 46:50.70 0:14.38 14:59/M
30 KRISTY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2032 46 673 19:41.95 47:25.09 47:59.37 0:34.28 15:15/M
31 TAMARA SPICER COLLEYVILLE TX 2138 45 677 20:38.39 48:21.53 48:46.15 0:24.62 15:33/M
32 SHANNON CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 288 46 692 22:32.77 50:15.91 50:57.02 0:41.11 16:09/M
33 STACY RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 46 46 695 22:42.14 50:25.28 52:03.64 1:38.36 16:13/M
34 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 183 49 700 23:26.66 51:09.80 52:34.20 1:24.40 16:27/M
35 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3086 49 701 23:34.91 51:18.05 53:03.99 1:45.94 16:30/M
36 STEPHANIE GORMLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 47 709 24:25.05 52:08.19 52:58.43 0:50.24 16:46/M
37 ANE CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 281 47 720 26:31.80 54:14.94 56:33.20 2:18.26 17:26/M
38 JANA SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 2119 46 725 27:40.66 55:23.80 57:27.94 2:04.14 17:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONALD ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2085 45 16   19:46.23 19:46.23 6:21/M
2 DEREK WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3011 48 84 3:48.63 23:34.86 23:42.31 0:07.45 7:35/M
3 BRAD VOGLER TYLER TX 2178 46 120 5:23.77 25:10.00 25:21.90 0:11.90 8:06/M
4 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 230 48 146 6:05.72 25:51.95 26:50.96 0:59.01 8:19/M
5 MARK SCHNYDER 2116 48 152 6:15.51 26:01.74 26:34.76 0:33.02 8:22/M
6 BRENT WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3010 46 160 6:30.89 26:17.12 26:25.18 0:08.06 8:27/M
7 ART BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 15 47 213 8:06.03 27:52.26 30:07.14 2:14.88 8:58/M
8 ROD MCLEAN ARLINGTON TX 3085 48 256 9:07.22 28:53.45 29:57.88 1:04.43 9:17/M
9 BOB KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 471 46 267 9:26.59 29:12.82 29:26.92 0:14.10 9:23/M
10 DANIEL CHAPELA DORAL FL 280 49 290 9:49.21 29:35.44 30:48.35 1:12.91 9:31/M
11 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 347 46 340 11:16.60 31:02.83 31:33.61 0:30.78 9:59/M
12 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 489 45 371 12:18.15 32:04.38 33:04.81 1:00.43 10:19/M
13 JASON WOLF FORT LAUDERDALE FL 3004 45 385 12:37.63 32:23.86 33:11.35 0:47.49 10:25/M
14 TED MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2035 47 447 14:21.88 34:08.11 34:42.84 0:34.73 10:59/M
15 JOHN WOOD AUSTIN TX 3007 47 492 15:26.40 35:12.63 35:55.56 0:42.93 11:19/M
16 JEREMY SKAGGS MANSFIELD TX 50 46 504 15:54.95 35:41.18 37:17.55 1:36.37 11:28/M
17 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 41 48 512 16:02.81 35:49.04 35:52.75 0:03.71 11:31/M
18 SAM CAMPBELL SILOAM SPRINGS AR 4044 48 550 18:10.48 37:56.71 38:24.77 0:28.06 12:12/M
19 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3098 46 611 22:16.52 42:02.75 42:10.94 0:08.19 13:31/M
20 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 469 49 621 22:38.17 42:24.40 44:37.30 2:12.90 13:38/M
21 BRIAN DAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 311 45 647 24:13.36 43:59.59 45:23.93 1:24.34 14:09/M
22 ERIC RICHARDSON GREENSBORO NC 2078 47 652 24:35.96 44:22.19 45:12.48 0:50.29 14:16/M
23 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2199 48 663 26:08.88 45:55.11 48:33.88 2:38.77 14:46/M
24 ERIC TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 200 47 742 42:36.59 1:02:22.82 1:03:52.67 1:29.85 20:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLYN CHAPPARO EASTVALE CA 285 54 139   25:46.34 25:48.21 0:01.87 8:17/M
2 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 2193 54 149 0:09.49 25:55.83 26:04.43 0:08.60 8:20/M
3 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 147 52 270 3:27.55 29:13.89 29:40.20 0:26.31 9:24/M
4 BRIANA LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX 477 50 288 3:48.37 29:34.71 30:19.65 0:44.94 9:30/M
5 TRACEY FRENCH FORT WORTH TX 364 50 328 4:46.74 30:33.08 32:43.47 2:10.39 9:49/M
6 STEVELYN PICKENS DALLAS TX 2060 54 359 5:47.98 31:34.32 31:49.89 0:15.57 10:09/M
7 JERRIS BARNES ARLINGTON TX 3092 54 379 6:32.70 32:19.04 32:19.04 10:23/M
8 TERESA HASTEN ARLINGTON TX 4015 52 426 7:35.59 33:21.93 33:43.76 0:21.83 10:43/M
9 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 2045 52 435 7:51.88 33:38.22 34:07.28 0:29.06 10:49/M
10 PAMALA CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 286 54 527 10:30.80 36:17.14 36:42.13 0:24.99 11:40/M
11 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 475 54 569 12:53.32 38:39.66 39:56.22 1:16.56 12:26/M
12 DIANNA TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX 3032 53 574 13:07.20 38:53.54 39:49.78 0:56.24 12:30/M
13 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 3037 54 594 14:23.11 40:09.45 40:46.78 0:37.33 12:55/M
14 ANGELA KASKO FORT WORTH TX 453 52 607 15:53.29 41:39.63 42:28.46 0:48.83 13:24/M
15 KRIS WATSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2187 51 623 16:41.67 42:28.01 44:29.72 2:01.71 13:39/M
16 KATHLEEN WITTE QUINLAN TX 3002 51 637 17:37.59 43:23.93 44:43.83 1:19.90 13:57/M
17 DEBRA WILLIAMS LITTLE ROCK AR 2194 51 654 19:21.34 45:07.68 46:45.54 1:37.86 14:30/M
18 CAROL HOWARD EULESS TX 429 50 697 24:46.40 50:32.74 50:34.23 0:01.49 16:15/M
19 ALLEE MCALMOND HELENA MT 2014 52 698 25:18.48 51:04.82 52:22.16 1:17.34 16:25/M
20 DANIELLA DAPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 305 52 703 25:42.38 51:28.72 53:36.67 2:07.95 16:33/M
21 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 228 54 708 26:16.12 52:02.46 52:36.52 0:34.06 16:44/M
22 LAURA REYES FORT WORTH TX 2073 54 713 26:58.02 52:44.36 55:23.96 2:39.60 16:57/M
23 THERESA GUY-TIPPIE IRVING TX 399 54 718 28:24.52 54:10.86 56:55.06 2:44.20 17:25/M
24 TAMMY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 229 50 729 30:16.68 56:03.02 57:32.69 1:29.67 18:01/M
25 KRISTY HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 401 52 732 31:07.38 56:53.72 58:24.49 1:30.77 18:17/M
26 BERNADETTE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 444 51 746 38:06.69 1:03:53.03 1:04:10.68 0:17.65 20:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 2011 52 42   22:02.54 22:05.16 0:02.62 7:05/M
2 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 3024 53 60 0:36.86 22:39.40 22:40.21 0:00.81 7:17/M
3 WES MCNELL ARLINGTON TX 3036 54 104 2:31.57 24:34.11 24:35.76 0:01.65 7:54/M
4 ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2191 51 117 2:55.24 24:57.78 25:05.33 0:07.55 8:01/M
5 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 149 53 155 4:01.57 26:04.11 26:05.39 0:01.28 8:23/M
6 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 486 53 196 5:23.51 27:26.05 27:28.40 0:02.35 8:49/M
7 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 261 51 210 5:44.99 27:47.53 27:56.80 0:09.27 8:56/M
8 MIKE CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 78 51 226 6:17.29 28:19.83 28:36.73 0:16.90 9:06/M
9 MIKE MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 4021 54 247 6:41.68 28:44.22 30:40.76 1:56.54 9:14/M
10 ALVARO CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX 62 53 261 7:02.41 29:04.95 29:42.33 0:37.38 9:21/M
11 DANIEL HENDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4017 54 284 7:30.12 29:32.66 30:17.67 0:45.01 9:30/M
12 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 382 50 302 7:58.90 30:01.44 30:45.52 0:44.08 9:39/M
13 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 257 54 308 8:00.44 30:02.98 30:20.00 0:17.02 9:39/M
14 STEVEN ONG ARLINGTON TX 2044 52 313 8:06.52 30:09.06 31:23.87 1:14.81 9:42/M
15 VINCE SCHALLENBERG LITTLE ROCK AR 2111 53 316 8:08.93 30:11.47 31:51.25 1:39.78 9:42/M
16 BRIAN HARRISON FT WORTH TX 411 51 318 8:11.66 30:14.20 30:16.14 0:01.94 9:43/M
17 MIKE RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 45 50 348 9:15.01 31:17.55 32:57.15 1:39.60 10:04/M
18 JITTAKORN TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 2167 50 367 9:50.52 31:53.06 32:46.41 0:53.35 10:15/M
19 LARRY FOGLE RED OAK TX 359 53 373 10:11.48 32:14.02 33:56.74 1:42.72 10:22/M
20 RANDALL RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 4007 50 389 10:24.47 32:27.01 35:12.23 2:45.22 10:26/M
21 BILL KASKO FORT WORTH TX 454 53 423 11:14.79 33:17.33 34:06.52 0:49.19 10:42/M
22 KEVIN CHEESMAN AUSTIN TX 76 54 428 11:24.26 33:26.80 33:44.19 0:17.39 10:45/M
23 TRACY BOWLING MANY LA 4011 53 533 14:26.65 36:29.19 38:06.57 1:37.38 11:44/M
24 MICHAEL MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 182 52 557 16:12.17 38:14.71 39:36.44 1:21.73 12:18/M
25 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 3096 53 589 17:44.29 39:46.83 40:33.74 0:46.91 12:47/M
26 TIM NASKY IRVING TX 2039 50 600 19:04.18 41:06.72 41:10.43 0:03.71 13:13/M
27 ADRIAN HOWARD04 EULESS TX 431 51 632 21:01.23 43:03.77 43:04.89 0:01.12 13:51/M
28 BRYAN WOOD MOORE OK 4035 50 648 21:58.59 44:01.13 45:26.67 1:25.54 14:09/M
29 MARY JO LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 487 53 655 23:06.45 45:08.99 46:46.55 1:37.56 14:31/M
30 JIM STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 2154 50 699 29:05.91 51:08.45 51:14.62 0:06.17 16:26/M
31 BRAD HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 414 53 730 34:26.97 56:29.51 57:57.00 1:27.49 18:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 425 55 124   25:15.04 27:05.83 1:50.79 8:07/M
2 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 468 55 138 0:30.97 25:46.01 26:19.08 0:33.07 8:17/M
3 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 120 56 161 1:03.30 26:18.34 26:29.71 0:11.37 8:27/M
4 DELRAE SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 2113 57 194 2:09.92 27:24.96 28:07.69 0:42.73 8:49/M
5 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2118 58 211 2:35.00 27:50.04 28:02.95 0:12.91 8:57/M
6 CASSIE BULLOCK ARLINGTON TX 141 55 214 2:39.17 27:54.21 29:05.62 1:11.41 8:58/M
7 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 34 55 229 3:06.21 28:21.25 31:01.11 2:39.86 9:07/M
8 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 2054 56 230 3:09.28 28:24.32 31:55.07 3:30.75 9:08/M
9 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 2062 55 285 4:18.63 29:33.67 29:40.49 0:06.82 9:30/M
10 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 2153 56 304 4:47.17 30:02.21 32:22.77 2:20.56 9:39/M
11 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2059 55 350 6:07.31 31:22.35 33:15.34 1:52.99 10:05/M
12 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 448 55 417 7:59.91 33:14.95 35:09.53 1:54.58 10:41/M
13 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 390 57 424 8:04.12 33:19.16 34:20.30 1:01.14 10:43/M
14 MARY CLEMENTS ARLINGTON TX 292 55 458 9:10.80 34:25.84 34:48.40 0:22.56 11:04/M
15 CINDY WALSTON MANSFIELD TX 2185 59 505 10:29.11 35:44.15 36:24.16 0:40.01 11:29/M
16 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 251 57 531 11:08.32 36:23.36 37:01.01 0:37.65 11:42/M
17 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 2183 59 538 11:42.44 36:57.48 38:38.09 1:40.61 11:53/M
18 TERRI FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 3028 55 587 14:19.13 39:34.17 40:31.50 0:57.33 12:43/M
19 LIN ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 3016 57 619 17:08.16 42:23.20 42:39.54 0:16.34 13:38/M
20 LESLIE WYATT AUSTIN TX 82 56 634 17:56.16 43:11.20 43:28.52 0:17.32 13:53/M
21 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 2009 56 645 18:42.33 43:57.37 45:42.91 1:45.54 14:08/M
22 BERNADETTE SHULTS BENBROOK TX 2127 57 666 21:15.62 46:30.66 47:17.51 0:46.85 14:57/M
23 WILMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 310 58 669 21:24.78 46:39.82 47:53.85 1:14.03 15:00/M
24 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 67 57 671 21:50.75 47:05.79 47:33.56 0:27.77 15:08/M
25 MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX 2122 59 710 26:59.00 52:14.04 52:30.74 0:16.70 16:48/M
26 SUSAN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 2025 55 734 31:52.81 57:07.85 58:39.05 1:31.20 18:22/M
27 NORMA SPIER TYLER TX 2139 55 745 37:55.90 1:03:10.94 1:03:51.12 0:40.18 20:19/M
28 ANGELA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 2163 55 748 41:49.14 1:07:04.18 1:08:03.50 0:59.32 21:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 3048 58 30   21:05.69 21:06.10 0:00.41 6:47/M
2 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 3061 59 78 2:13.30 23:18.99 23:18.99 7:30/M
3 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 2065 58 86 2:34.88 23:40.57 23:41.92 0:01.35 7:37/M
4 RUSSELL MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 2017 55 97 3:00.50 24:06.19 24:07.83 0:01.64 7:45/M
5 TOMMY PERKINS LA VERNIA TX 3031 57 110 3:36.09 24:41.78 26:02.15 1:20.37 7:56/M
6 KENNETH POHL ARLINGTON TX 2061 56 115 3:42.89 24:48.58 24:55.38 0:06.80 7:58/M
7 HENRY HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 418 58 118 3:52.84 24:58.53 25:51.43 0:52.90 8:02/M
8 TIMOTHY STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 3087 57 130 4:19.92 25:25.61 25:33.46 0:07.85 8:10/M
9 RICK LANTZ CONCORD NC 152 56 183 5:56.62 27:02.31 27:39.64 0:37.33 8:42/M
10 DOUGLAS SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4028 58 184 5:57.05 27:02.74 27:28.93 0:26.19 8:42/M
11 SCOTT HALEY GRAPEVINE TX 406 56 199 6:24.06 27:29.75 29:11.03 1:41.28 8:50/M
12 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 2037 56 224 7:09.62 28:15.31 28:22.17 0:06.86 9:05/M
13 RANDY 'DADDY TU SACHS FORT WORTH TX 2100 59 241 7:34.42 28:40.11 28:51.26 0:11.15 9:13/M
14 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 421 55 249 7:40.03 28:45.72 28:59.21 0:13.49 9:15/M
15 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 381 55 269 8:08.20 29:13.89 29:25.60 0:11.71 9:24/M
16 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 367 57 323 9:17.22 30:22.91 30:59.22 0:36.31 9:46/M
17 ERIC DAVIS AUSTIN TX 4049 59 346 10:09.98 31:15.67 33:38.76 2:23.09 10:03/M
18 TONY CANTU ARLINGTON TX 270 56 362 10:30.63 31:36.32 32:10.67 0:34.35 10:10/M
19 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 252 55 401 11:41.35 32:47.04 34:19.10 1:32.06 10:32/M
20 JOSE VALDEZ EL PASO TX 4032 59 413 12:05.15 33:10.84 33:15.19 0:04.35 10:40/M
21 STEVEN KLEIBER ARLINGTON TX 3029 59 465 13:30.09 34:35.78 35:23.57 0:47.79 11:07/M
22 KEVIN LONG FORT WORTH TX 494 59 473 13:41.96 34:47.65 35:52.40 1:04.75 11:11/M
23 FARON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2149 56 482 13:51.59 34:57.28 35:55.43 0:58.15 11:14/M
24 JAY TEINERT BEDFORD TX 2159 56 525 15:06.37 36:12.06 37:06.07 0:54.01 11:38/M
25 DONALD NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 3050 59 532 15:22.61 36:28.30 37:36.52 1:08.22 11:44/M
26 TIM WITTE QUINLAN TX 3003 57 551 16:58.53 38:04.22 39:23.67 1:19.45 12:14/M
27 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 2195 55 556 17:08.68 38:14.37 38:29.95 0:15.58 12:18/M
28 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 4051 56 715 31:54.09 52:59.78 54:22.46 1:22.68 17:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 36 64 429   33:29.77 34:07.39 0:37.62 10:46/M
2 PATRICIA GLEASON-WYNN ARLINGTON TX 380 60 483 1:29.23 34:59.00 35:42.16 0:43.16 11:15/M
3 NANCY EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 4065 64 488 1:38.56 35:08.33 36:06.12 0:57.79 11:18/M
4 JACQUE KENNON JOSHUA TX 457 62 548 4:22.68 37:52.45 40:37.55 2:45.10 12:11/M
5 ALICIA JASSO DALLAS TX 440 60 606 8:06.54 41:36.31 41:42.94 0:06.63 13:23/M
6 JOAN ALVARES ARLINGTON TX 12 62 670 13:23.16 46:52.93 47:16.40 0:23.47 15:04/M
7 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 2057 60 688 16:14.08 49:43.85 51:28.88 1:45.03 15:59/M
8 JENNIFER BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 249 61 689 16:16.19 49:45.96 51:22.31 1:36.35 16:00/M
9 JOY ELLIS WEATHERFORD TX 188 60 739 27:23.79 1:00:53.56 1:02:42.43 1:48.87 19:35/M
10 VALERIE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 25 63 744 29:17.95 1:02:47.72 1:03:47.54 0:59.82 20:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 118 60 159   26:17.00 26:29.02 0:12.02 8:27/M
2 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 334 61 206 1:28.20 27:45.20 27:52.51 0:07.31 8:55/M
3 PHIL VIDRINE MANSFIELD TX 2176 63 217 1:43.83 28:00.83 28:40.50 0:39.67 9:00/M
4 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 433 62 218 1:44.59 28:01.59 28:12.58 0:10.99 9:01/M
5 TOM NESBITT ARLINGTON TX 2040 62 311 3:50.97 30:07.97 31:05.28 0:57.31 9:41/M
6 ERIC HOLLEYMAN WACO TX 428 63 352 5:06.99 31:23.99 31:45.53 0:21.54 10:05/M
7 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2058 63 369 5:38.33 31:55.33 33:50.48 1:55.15 10:16/M
8 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 243 60 386 6:07.33 32:24.33 34:31.58 2:07.25 10:25/M
9 ROGER WEBB ARLINGTON TX 3093 61 400 6:28.85 32:45.85 33:23.33 0:37.48 10:32/M
10 ROBERT CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 88 63 403 6:34.78 32:51.78 35:37.20 2:45.42 10:34/M
11 WES LOWE WINNSBORO LA 500 60 490 8:54.12 35:11.12 35:56.38 0:45.26 11:19/M
12 JOEL PERRY ARLINGTON TX 2053 64 555 11:55.89 38:12.89 38:22.55 0:09.66 12:17/M
13 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 379 64 585 13:10.05 39:27.05 40:33.23 1:06.18 12:41/M
14 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 184 63 602 15:05.87 41:22.87 42:46.87 1:24.00 13:18/M
15 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 2103 62 679 22:07.44 48:24.44 49:31.53 1:07.09 15:34/M
16 STEVE SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX 2123 61 711 25:57.49 52:14.49 52:30.33 0:15.84 16:48/M
17 ROGER VOSS PANTEGO TX 2182 61 749 46:22.04 1:12:39.04 1:14:31.10 1:52.06 23:22/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STILLEY ARLINGTON TX 26 66 301   30:00.17 30:02.60 0:02.43 9:39/M
2 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 476 65 365 1:46.40 31:46.57 32:33.82 0:47.25 10:13/M
3 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 321 65 508 5:47.00 35:47.17 36:50.46 1:03.29 11:30/M
4 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 2168 67 523 6:10.17 36:10.34 37:12.95 1:02.61 11:38/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY PARKER MESQUITE TX 4066 67 98   24:09.11 24:12.55 0:03.44 7:46/M
2 JOHN PARKER ARLINGTON TX 2047 68 169 2:22.63 26:31.74 26:40.34 0:08.60 8:32/M
3 DARRELL NICOLA IRVING TX 2042 65 260 4:49.96 28:59.07 29:29.97 0:30.90 9:19/M
4 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 287 66 361 7:25.57 31:34.68 32:41.52 1:06.84 10:09/M
5 JEFFREY CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 296 65 449 10:01.40 34:10.51 35:28.18 1:17.67 10:59/M
6 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 353 68 453 10:08.02 34:17.13 35:39.08 1:21.95 11:01/M
7 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 325 65 489 10:59.23 35:08.34 36:06.17 0:57.83 11:18/M
8 STEPHEN WILLEY ARLINGTON TX 3052 68 578 14:47.37 38:56.48 39:58.75 1:02.27 12:31/M
9 JIM ROSIER ARLINGTON TX 3049 68 583 15:08.00 39:17.11 40:58.67 1:41.56 12:38/M
10 JOHN SCHMIDT COLLEYVILLE TX 2114 66 676 24:04.66 48:13.77 48:38.60 0:24.83 15:30/M
11 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 299 66 696 26:19.97 50:29.08 51:21.73 0:52.65 16:14/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4014 70 471   34:45.71 35:35.16 0:49.45 11:10/M
2 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 2026 71 502 0:50.79 35:36.50 35:49.96 0:13.46 11:27/M
3 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 378 71 665 11:15.34 46:01.05 46:21.92 0:20.87 14:48/M
4 UBIRAJARA (BIRA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2028 71 674 12:43.19 47:28.90 47:43.66 0:14.76 15:16/M
5 JUDITH SCHMIDT COLLEYVILLE TX 2115 72 678 13:36.48 48:22.19 48:46.64 0:24.45 15:33/M
6 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 361 73 683 14:22.56 49:08.27 50:46.16 1:37.89 15:48/M
7 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 87 70 684 14:41.64 49:27.35 50:38.04 1:10.69 15:54/M
8 MARY SUE LEESE ARLINGTON TX 483 71 693 15:36.83 50:22.54 50:45.24 0:22.70 16:12/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2077 74 180   26:54.32 26:58.62 0:04.30 8:39/M
2 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 482 71 259 2:04.63 28:58.95 29:03.61 0:04.66 9:19/M
3 BUTCH GORSHING LITTLETON CO 79 72 368 4:59.58 31:53.90 32:13.02 0:19.12 10:15/M
4 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 3079 71 397 5:50.48 32:44.80 34:07.23 1:22.43 10:32/M
5 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 357 70 398 5:50.97 32:45.29 33:31.88 0:46.59 10:32/M
6 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 2046 70 451 7:19.75 34:14.07 34:29.42 0:15.35 11:00/M
7 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 360 74 680 21:41.37 48:35.69 50:13.49 1:37.80 15:37/M
8 TOM DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX 319 70 686 22:47.84 49:42.16 51:27.78 1:45.62 15:59/M
9 TERRY LEESE ARLINGTON TX 484 73 694 23:28.59 50:22.91 50:44.92 0:22.01 16:12/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONA PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 148 77 690   49:58.51 50:25.92 0:27.41 16:04/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 415 78 356   31:31.38 31:38.56 0:07.18 10:08/M
2 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2070 76 405 1:26.36 32:57.74 33:04.00 0:06.26 10:36/M
3 BUD PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 144 78 714 21:25.89 52:57.27 53:25.23 0:27.96 17:02/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 2015 84 731   56:32.75 57:33.67 1:00.92 18:11/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 258 81 384   32:23.27 32:29.92 0:06.65 10:25/M
2 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 420 81 625 10:08.46 42:31.73 42:32.26 0:00.53 13:40/M