40th Annual Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 264 17 M 1 Top Fin   11:23.1 11:23.4 0:00.3 5:42/M
2 ALEX M GONZALES DALLAS TX 33 26 M 1 25-29 0:08.3 11:31.4 11:31.4 5:46/M
3 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 68 18 M 1 16-19 0:18.2 11:41.3 11:41.3 5:51/M
4 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 251 14 M 1 13-15 0:36.4 11:59.5 11:59.5 6:00/M
5 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1939 17 M 2 16-19 0:36.9 12:00.0 12:02.4 0:02.4 6:00/M
6 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 317 46 M 1 Top Fin 0:53.0 12:16.1 12:16.2 0:00.1 6:08/M
7 JEREMY DRIGGS COLLEYVILLE TX 247 27 M 2 25-29 0:56.4 12:19.5 12:20.0 0:00.4 6:10/M
8 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 263 42 M 1 40-44 1:16.3 12:39.4 14:02.0 1:22.6 6:20/M
9 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 331 57 M 1 55-59 1:23.7 12:46.8 12:46.9 0:00.0 6:23/M
10 AUSTIN DELAY ARLINGTON TX 10 12 M 1 11-12 1:40.8 13:03.9 13:03.9 6:32/M
11 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 243 14 M 2 13-15 1:43.1 13:06.2 13:06.2 6:33/M
12 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 341 53 M 1 50-54 2:02.4 13:25.5 13:28.9 0:03.4 6:43/M
13 COOPER SCHULTE ARLINGTON TX 24 12 M 2 11-12 2:16.0 13:39.1 13:40.0 0:00.8 6:50/M
14 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 261 10 M 1 9-10 2:17.5 13:40.6 15:03.2 1:22.6 6:50/M
15 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1909 60 M 1 60-64 2:18.1 13:41.2 13:44.3 0:03.1 6:51/M
16 JASON ECHEVERRIA ARLINGTON TX 40 13 M 3 13-15 2:24.2 13:47.3 13:49.5 0:02.1 6:54/M
17 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON TX 248 59 M 2 55-59 2:42.6 14:05.7 14:12.8 0:07.1 7:03/M
18 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1938 13 M 4 13-15 2:49.0 14:12.1 14:14.8 0:02.7 7:06/M
19 ROBERT DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 12 11 M 3 11-12 2:52.7 14:15.8 14:16.0 0:00.1 7:08/M
20 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 316 11 F 1 Top Fin   14:25.9 14:25.9 7:13/M
21 BRAYDEN BAHOU BEDFORD TX 239 15 M 5 13-15 3:08.4 14:31.5 14:33.8 0:02.2 7:16/M
22 GUSTAVO ACOSTA JR ARLINGTON TX 38 11 M 4 11-12 3:12.5 14:35.6 14:35.7 0:00.0 7:18/M
23 RAFAEL ESPINAL JR ARLINGTON TX 252 16 M 3 16-19 3:19.2 14:42.3 14:47.0 0:04.6 7:21/M
24 COLTON MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 17 11 M 5 11-12 3:29.4 14:52.5 14:52.5 7:26/M
25 WILL MCDANIEL ARLINGTON TX 279 14 M 6 13-15 3:30.3 14:53.4 14:53.4 7:27/M
26 ALEX R GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 34 57 M 3 55-59 3:30.9 14:54.0 14:57.8 0:03.7 7:27/M
27 TANYA VAN WINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 338 50 F 1 Top Fin 0:30.5 14:56.5 14:57.6 0:01.1 7:28/M
28 HOUSTON WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1920 51 M 2 50-54 3:46.7 15:09.8 15:25.0 0:15.2 7:35/M
29 ANNA LISE KIRTON 44 17 F 1 16-19 0:44.6 15:10.6 15:11.2 0:00.5 7:35/M
30 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 313 11 M 6 11-12 3:53.8 15:16.9 15:16.9 7:38/M
31 ELLI WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 28 11 F 1 11-12 0:55.2 15:21.2 15:22.5 0:01.3 7:41/M
32 CASON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 22 10 M 2 9-10 3:59.8 15:22.9 15:23.3 0:00.4 7:41/M
33 CORBIN GONZALES 61 10 M 3 9-10 4:00.1 15:23.2 15:23.2 7:42/M
34 KYNDALL MOYERS ARLINGTON TX 19 10 F 1 9-10 1:02.2 15:28.2 15:29.0 0:00.8 7:44/M
35 LIBBY JANE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 25 10 F 2 9-10 1:05.9 15:31.8 15:32.7 0:00.8 7:46/M
36 SHARON KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 265 50 F 1 50-54 1:10.5 15:36.5 15:39.2 0:02.7 7:48/M
37 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 262 8 M 1 7- 8 4:17.7 15:40.8 17:03.8 1:23.0 7:50/M
38 ZACHARY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 312 13 M 7 13-15 4:21.4 15:44.5 15:47.1 0:02.6 7:52/M
39 MASON BEAN FORT WORTH TX 131 11 M 7 11-12 4:25.8 15:48.9 15:53.9 0:04.9 7:54/M
40 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 242 41 F 1 40-44 1:24.2 15:50.2 15:50.2 7:55/M
41 KAMRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 300 13 F 1 13-15 1:24.4 15:50.3 16:04.1 0:13.7 7:55/M
42 LOGAN SMITH DENTON TX 297 6 M 1 1- 6 4:35.5 15:58.6 16:07.1 0:08.5 7:59/M
43 CLAIRE ENGSTROM KELLER TX 249 19 F 2 16-19 1:35.7 16:01.7 16:09.7 0:08.0 8:01/M
44 LANDON GONZALES 62 11 M 8 11-12 4:53.9 16:17.0 16:17.2 0:00.1 8:09/M
45 HAYDEN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 102 10 M 4 9-10 4:56.4 16:19.5 16:19.5 8:10/M
46 EMERITA STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX 346 9 F 3 9-10 1:55.6 16:21.5 16:34.3 0:12.8 8:11/M
47 JEFFREY STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX 347 43 M 2 40-44 4:59.0 16:22.1 16:34.5 0:12.3 8:11/M
48 RAFAEL ESPIHAL SR ARLINGTON TX 250 60 M 2 60-64 5:00.6 16:23.7 16:29.7 0:06.0 8:12/M
49 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 244 54 M 3 50-54 5:02.7 16:25.8 16:37.3 0:11.4 8:13/M
50 SHAWN PRIVETT 65 11 M 9 11-12 5:03.1 16:26.2 16:26.3 0:00.1 8:13/M
51 MARCO PEREZ 64 15 M 8 13-15 5:06.7 16:29.8 16:31.1 0:01.3 8:15/M
52 NOAH ZACHARY 69 12 M 10 11-12 5:09.2 16:32.3 16:32.3 8:16/M
53 ANDREW LIM ARLINGTON TX 16 8 M 2 7- 8 5:09.8 16:32.9 16:32.9 8:16/M
54 ALEXIA ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 137 12 M 11 11-12 5:11.9 16:35.0 17:04.8 0:29.7 8:18/M
55 RYAN MCKINNEY SAGINAW TX 280 21 M 1 20-24 5:11.9 16:35.0 17:05.0 0:30.0 8:18/M
56 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 238 64 F 1 60-64 2:09.7 16:35.6 16:37.9 0:02.3 8:18/M
57 JACK WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 27 9 M 5 9-10 5:14.3 16:37.4 16:37.9 0:00.4 8:19/M
58 ROBERT WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 30 43 M 3 40-44 5:14.4 16:37.5 17:08.2 0:30.7 8:19/M
59 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 321 70 M 1 70-74 5:15.2 16:38.3 16:43.8 0:05.4 8:19/M
60 NICHOLAS HENRY FORT WORTH TX 141 10 M 6 9-10 5:18.2 16:41.3 16:46.4 0:05.0 8:21/M
61 ROCKY GUERRA FORT WORTH TX 139 10 M 7 9-10 5:19.0 16:42.1 16:47.0 0:04.9 8:21/M
62 BRANDON MEDINA ARLINGTON TX 319 11 M 12 11-12 5:22.7 16:45.8 16:46.2 0:00.4 8:23/M
63 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 227 40 M 4 40-44 5:23.0 16:46.1 16:55.0 0:08.9 8:23/M
64 MICHAEL LINN DALLAS TX 351 70 M 2 70-74 5:29.6 16:52.7 16:57.6 0:04.9 8:26/M
65 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 87 10 M 8 9-10 5:34.6 16:57.7 16:59.4 0:01.6 8:29/M
66 ISABELLA MICKLESON ARLINGTON TX 18 11 F 2 11-12 2:32.0 16:57.9 16:58.8 0:00.9 8:29/M
67 FATIMA ADIL OSMAN ARLINGTON TX 20 11 F 3 11-12 2:32.2 16:58.2 16:58.2 8:29/M
68 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 266 54 F 2 50-54 2:34.4 17:00.4 17:13.2 0:12.8 8:30/M
69 EVANGELINE WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 29 11 F 4 11-12 2:40.9 17:06.8 17:08.4 0:01.5 8:33/M
70 AJ THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 352 10 M 9 9-10 5:46.4 17:09.5 17:10.0 0:00.5 8:35/M
71 SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 54 25 M 3 25-29 5:49.1 17:12.2 17:31.7 0:19.5 8:36/M
72 SHASTA GLASENAPP FT WORTH TX 256 29 F 1 25-29 2:53.0 17:19.0 17:26.5 0:07.5 8:40/M
73 TIMMY YEARY WEATHERFORD TX 314 44 M 5 40-44 5:57.1 17:20.2 17:36.6 0:16.4 8:40/M
74 KATE THOMAS LIPAN TX 301 8 F 1 7- 8 2:54.5 17:20.4 17:37.0 0:16.5 8:40/M
75 CODY CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 89 9 M 10 9-10 5:58.4 17:21.5 17:24.2 0:02.7 8:41/M
76 JENNIFER RAYMOND GRAPEVINE TX 292 35 F 1 35-39 2:56.0 17:22.0 17:37.6 0:15.6 8:41/M
77 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 43 46 F 1 45-49 3:00.3 17:26.3 17:45.2 0:18.9 8:43/M
78 KELLEY PAVLICEK KENNEDALE TX 51 27 F 2 25-29 3:09.3 17:35.2 17:53.1 0:17.9 8:48/M
79 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 295 71 M 3 70-74 6:20.7 17:43.8 18:00.2 0:16.4 8:52/M
80 ALEXIS VEGA FORT WORTH TX 155 11 M 13 11-12 6:26.5 17:49.6 17:52.4 0:02.8 8:55/M
81 MICHAEL MCDANIEL ARLINGTON TX 278 57 M 4 55-59 6:43.9 18:07.0 18:19.2 0:12.2 9:04/M
82 EMILIE REZENDES 66 13 F 2 13-15 3:41.2 18:07.2 18:13.9 0:06.7 9:04/M
83 STEPHAN PREUSS EULESS TX 288 50 M 4 50-54 6:46.3 18:09.4 18:24.3 0:14.8 9:05/M
84 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 79 33 F 1 30-34 3:46.0 18:12.0 18:26.6 0:14.5 9:06/M
85 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 284 46 F 2 45-49 3:48.9 18:14.8 18:28.6 0:13.7 9:07/M
86 CAROLING PEREZ 63 18 F 3 16-19 3:52.2 18:18.1 18:19.6 0:01.4 9:09/M
87 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 305 66 M 1 65-69 6:59.3 18:22.4 18:26.3 0:03.9 9:11/M
88 RYLEIGH SELF FORT WORTH TX 149 12 F 5 11-12 3:57.3 18:23.3 18:42.3 0:19.0 9:12/M
89 RYAN DICKEY ARLINGTON TX 1961 12 M 14 11-12 7:00.6 18:23.7 18:25.2 0:01.4 9:12/M
90 MACKENZIE BAY KENNEDALE TX 163 22 F 1 20-24 3:57.7 18:23.7 18:57.5 0:33.7 9:12/M
91 SAVANNAH LE ARLINGTON TX 94 13 F 3 13-15 4:01.4 18:27.4 18:39.1 0:11.7 9:14/M
92 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 328 74 M 4 70-74 7:05.5 18:28.6 18:32.2 0:03.5 9:14/M
93 BALAJI PRASAD IRVING TX 287 35 M 1 35-39 7:09.2 18:32.3 18:32.3 9:16/M
94 JACK GARIOTA ARLINGTON TX 254 60 M 3 60-64 7:16.4 18:39.5 18:51.0 0:11.5 9:20/M
95 GRAYSON SHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 150 11 M 15 11-12 7:17.1 18:40.2 19:09.4 0:29.2 9:20/M
96 STEPHANIE SHIPMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 151 36 F 2 35-39 4:18.2 18:44.2 19:13.4 0:29.2 9:22/M
97 MOHAMMED OMAR 49 11 M 16 11-12 7:23.9 18:47.0 18:47.0 9:24/M
98 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 253 31 M 1 30-34 7:25.0 18:48.1 19:16.9 0:28.8 9:24/M
99 VINCE COBLE FORT WORTH TX 350 51 M 5 50-54 7:27.2 18:50.3 18:56.5 0:06.1 9:25/M
100 CORY BATES ARLINGTON TX 1910 34 M 2 30-34 7:36.3 18:59.4 19:27.8 0:28.3 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 AARON LIM ARLINGTON TX 15 6 M 2 1- 6 7:36.5 18:59.6 19:00.2 0:00.5 9:30/M
102 BLAKE KENNEMER ARLINGTON TX 1944 12 M 17 11-12 7:43.0 19:06.1 19:08.0 0:01.9 9:33/M
103 MARCUS WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 60 30 M 3 30-34 7:43.0 19:06.1 19:07.9 0:01.7 9:33/M
104 SARAH WEBSTER IRVING TX 37 24 F 2 20-24 4:41.5 19:07.5 19:17.3 0:09.7 9:34/M
105 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 302 54 F 3 50-54 4:41.6 19:07.5 19:15.6 0:08.0 9:34/M
106 JOY CAO DALLAS TX 32 25 F 3 25-29 4:42.6 19:08.6 19:17.9 0:09.3 9:34/M
107 LAURA WALSH EULESS TX 308 32 F 2 30-34 4:52.0 19:18.0 19:54.7 0:36.7 9:39/M
108 EMILIA LYONS ARLINGTON TX 274 11 F 6 11-12 5:00.4 19:26.4 19:29.2 0:02.8 9:43/M
109 ATTICUS SFERRA ARLINGTON TX 98 6 M 3 1- 6 8:05.3 19:28.4 19:31.2 0:02.8 9:44/M
110 ALYSSA ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 85 9 F 4 9-10 5:08.6 19:34.5 19:49.6 0:15.0 9:47/M
111 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 289 75 M 1 75-79 8:12.2 19:35.3 19:38.7 0:03.4 9:48/M
112 KARA PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 21 11 F 7 11-12 5:10.5 19:36.5 19:37.8 0:01.2 9:48/M
113 YAHIR MIRAMONTES FORT WORTH TX 143 11 M 18 11-12 8:20.0 19:43.1 19:47.2 0:04.0 9:52/M
114 MADISON CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 1933 9 F 5 9-10 5:30.1 19:56.1 19:59.2 0:03.1 9:58/M
115 PAYTEN CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 1931 6 F 1 1- 6 5:33.2 19:59.2 19:59.2 10:00/M
116 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 303 66 M 2 65-69 8:51.1 20:14.2 20:26.7 0:12.5 10:07/M
117 CASSIUS SFERRA ARLINGTON TX 99 8 M 3 7- 8 8:51.2 20:14.3 20:17.1 0:02.8 10:07/M
118 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 276 60 F 2 60-64 5:54.1 20:20.1 20:25.6 0:05.4 10:10/M
119 JAMES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 311 52 M 6 50-54 8:57.5 20:20.6 20:32.5 0:11.9 10:10/M
120 ROBERT HEICK FORT WORTH TX 140 11 M 19 11-12 9:01.6 20:24.7 20:54.9 0:30.2 10:12/M
121 JAMIE CHENEY ARLINGTON TX 164 45 F 3 45-49 6:00.5 20:26.5 21:00.4 0:33.8 10:13/M
122 LAURA KENNEMER ARLINGTON TX 318 52 F 4 50-54 6:05.4 20:31.3 20:46.1 0:14.7 10:16/M
123 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 1967 52 F 5 50-54 6:05.5 20:31.4 20:53.5 0:22.0 10:16/M
124 CRAIG SMITH DENTON TX 296 46 M 1 45-49 9:10.3 20:33.4 20:42.3 0:08.9 10:17/M
125 DEANNA MARIE GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 35 24 F 3 20-24 6:09.0 20:34.9 20:44.0 0:09.0 10:17/M
126 MATT PAVLICEK KENNEDALE TX 52 35 M 2 35-39 9:22.6 20:45.7 21:04.1 0:18.4 10:23/M
127 MEGAN MANDUNANO ARLINGTON TX 45 6 F 2 1- 6 6:26.4 20:52.3 21:11.9 0:19.5 10:26/M
128 LETICIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 53 52 F 6 50-54 6:30.1 20:56.1 21:17.7 0:21.6 10:28/M
129 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 273 23 F 4 20-24 6:31.0 20:57.0 21:15.2 0:18.1 10:29/M
130 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 39 53 F 7 50-54 6:45.9 21:11.9 21:11.9 10:36/M
131 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 268 14 M 9 13-15 10:23.2 21:46.3 21:59.8 0:13.5 10:53/M
132 ALEX WEBBER MANSFIELD TX 309 17 M 4 16-19 10:30.9 21:54.0 21:59.1 0:05.1 10:57/M
133 LENIN ESCOBAR CARROLLTON TX 1934 42 M 6 40-44 10:34.4 21:57.5 22:08.5 0:10.9 10:59/M
134 HAYDEN LENARIO ARLINGTON TX 14 8 F 2 7- 8 7:36.5 22:02.4 22:02.4 11:01/M
135 BRYNN DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 11 8 F 3 7- 8 7:37.3 22:03.3 22:03.3 0:00.0 11:02/M
136 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 246 64 F 3 60-64 7:44.1 22:10.1 22:40.7 0:30.6 11:05/M
137 FELIPE ALVES DO MONTE ARLINGTON TX 86 43 M 7 40-44 10:48.3 22:11.4 22:34.1 0:22.7 11:06/M
138 KERRY KASZAK ARLINGTON TX 1913 45 M 2 45-49 10:51.1 22:14.2 22:14.2 11:07/M
139 TANDI LEVARIO ARLINGTON TX 271 33 F 3 30-34 7:50.6 22:16.5 22:16.6 0:00.0 11:08/M
140 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 294 46 F 4 45-49 7:51.7 22:17.6 22:43.0 0:25.4 11:09/M
141 JAMES BAHOU BEDFORD TX 240 41 M 8 40-44 10:55.4 22:18.5 22:22.9 0:04.4 11:09/M
142 SCOTT SIGRIST ARLINGTON TX 1969 46 M 3 45-49 11:13.0 22:36.1 22:57.8 0:21.6 11:18/M
143 LAURA TALAMANTES ARLINGTON TX 166 33 F 4 30-34 8:17.6 22:43.6 23:19.2 0:35.6 11:22/M
144 MARIANA VALDOVINO ARLINGTON TX 167 40 F 2 40-44 8:17.7 22:43.6 23:17.8 0:34.2 11:22/M
145 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 241 43 M 9 40-44 11:31.7 22:54.8 23:15.8 0:20.9 11:27/M
146 HANK AUSTIN ARLINGTON TX 7 9 M 11 9-10 11:36.6 22:59.7 23:00.6 0:00.8 11:30/M
147 LAURIE WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 101 45 F 5 45-49 8:36.4 23:02.3 23:14.8 0:12.5 11:31/M
148 KAROL VANESSA SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1916 12 F 8 11-12 8:53.3 23:19.2 23:39.4 0:20.1 11:40/M
149 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 281 69 M 3 65-69 12:04.0 23:27.1 23:36.7 0:09.6 11:44/M
150 OSCAR ORTEGA ARLINGTON TX 50 11 M 20 11-12 12:07.2 23:30.3 23:30.8 0:00.5 11:45/M
151 TIMMY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 48 12 M 21 11-12 12:07.3 23:30.4 23:31.8 0:01.4 11:45/M
152 MARVIN HERRING ARLINGTON TX 260 80 M 1 80-84 12:08.9 23:32.0 23:33.3 0:01.3 11:46/M
153 LUCAS RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 293 9 M 12 9-10 12:09.0 23:32.1 23:57.3 0:25.1 11:46/M
154 NUBIA COLMENARES ARLINGTON TX 1925 33 F 5 30-34 9:16.2 23:42.2 24:08.0 0:25.8 11:51/M
155 TARA CAO ARLINGTON TX 88 50 F 8 50-54 10:06.8 24:32.8 24:56.2 0:23.3 12:16/M
156 DEEDY GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 36 56 F 1 55-59 10:06.9 24:32.9 24:43.5 0:10.6 12:16/M
157 DOROTHY GALLEGOS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 138 11 M 22 11-12 13:16.7 24:39.8 25:05.2 0:25.4 12:20/M
158 PAMELA SELF FORT WORTH TX 148 38 F 3 35-39 10:14.0 24:40.0 25:05.2 0:25.2 12:20/M
159 CALEB RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 147 10 M 13 9-10 13:38.5 25:01.6 25:18.8 0:17.1 12:31/M
160 SEAN HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1928 9 M 14 9-10 14:00.0 25:23.1 25:48.8 0:25.7 12:42/M
161 GUSTAVO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 41 9 M 15 9-10 14:02.9 25:26.0 25:26.7 0:00.7 12:43/M
162 MARGUERITE STRYBOSCH ARLINGTON TX 299 70 F 1 70-74 11:19.8 25:45.8 25:52.4 0:06.5 12:53/M
163 LAUREN DELGADO FORT WORTH TX 136 10 F 6 9-10 11:20.3 25:46.2 26:16.3 0:30.0 12:53/M
164 MARGARET GARIOTA ARLINGTON TX 255 57 F 2 55-59 11:31.4 25:57.4 26:10.0 0:12.6 12:59/M
165 REBECCA NELSON DUNCANVILLE TX 47 26 F 4 25-29 11:31.6 25:57.6 26:17.8 0:20.1 12:59/M
166 SHAWN MIZE DUNCANVILLE TX 46 27 M 4 25-29 14:35.4 25:58.5 26:18.0 0:19.4 12:59/M
167 MELISSA MARSIC ARLINGTON TX 277 46 F 6 45-49 11:41.2 26:07.2 26:40.8 0:33.6 13:04/M
168 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 298 61 F 4 60-64 12:09.3 26:35.2 26:46.8 0:11.5 13:18/M
169 NATALIE MURILLO ARLINGTON TX 283 14 F 4 13-15 12:33.8 26:59.8 27:13.7 0:13.9 13:30/M
170 GAGE REINCE ARLINGTON TX 23 7 M 4 7- 8 15:46.7 27:09.8 27:09.8 13:35/M
171 NATE BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 132 36 M 3 35-39 15:52.3 27:15.4 27:46.5 0:31.1 13:38/M
172 TATUM BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 133 8 F 4 7- 8 12:49.6 27:15.6 27:45.8 0:30.1 13:38/M
173 ALYSHA GARCES ARLINGTON TX 1902 15 F 5 13-15 12:52.2 27:18.1 27:18.7 0:00.5 13:39/M
174 NATALIE MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 340 32 F 6 30-34 13:03.2 27:29.1 27:53.9 0:24.7 13:45/M
175 TINA JONES ARLINGTON TX 92 38 F 4 35-39 13:08.8 27:34.8 28:00.0 0:25.2 13:47/M
176 ANDREW JONES ARLINGTON TX 90 7 M 5 7- 8 16:12.6 27:35.7 28:00.1 0:24.3 13:48/M
177 MIRIAM QUIROZ FORT WORTH TX 146 27 F 5 25-29 13:24.2 27:50.2 27:57.8 0:07.6 13:55/M
178 LAURA QUIROZ FORT WORTH TX 145 31 F 7 30-34 13:28.2 27:54.1 28:01.5 0:07.3 13:57/M
179 ANNA PIEL ARLINGTON TX 286 45 F 7 45-49 13:33.5 27:59.4 28:34.0 0:34.5 14:00/M
180 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 93 9 F 7 9-10 13:46.2 28:12.1 28:33.4 0:21.2 14:06/M
181 JUDEE RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 291 53 F 9 50-54 13:57.6 28:23.5 28:52.9 0:29.3 14:12/M
182 ANTHONY GARZA ARLINGTON TX 42 9 M 16 9-10 17:30.6 28:53.7 28:54.1 0:00.4 14:27/M
183 SABRINA PUPLAIKIS FORT WORTH TX 144 10 F 8 9-10 14:30.0 28:55.9 29:25.7 0:29.7 14:28/M
184 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 1940 30 F 8 30-34 14:59.7 29:25.6 29:25.6 14:43/M
185 KELSEY HATZIPANIGIOTIS MANSFIELD TX 258 29 F 6 25-29 15:00.0 29:26.0 29:32.8 0:06.8 14:43/M
186 CAITLIN JAMES FORT WORTH TX 142 11 F 9 11-12 15:03.9 29:29.9 29:59.5 0:29.5 14:45/M
187 DANIA PLATA SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1915 5 F 3 1- 6 15:09.8 29:35.7 29:55.9 0:20.2 14:48/M
188 MARY JO LYONS ARLINGTON TX 275 45 F 8 45-49 15:11.7 29:37.7 30:07.5 0:29.7 14:49/M
189 MATT SAWYERS ARLINGTON TX 58 39 M 4 35-39 18:18.9 29:42.0 30:01.1 0:19.1 14:51/M
190 EMMA SAWYERS ARLINGTON TX 56 13 F 6 13-15 15:17.0 29:43.0 30:01.1 0:18.1 14:52/M
191 MATTIE SAWYERS 59 11 F 10 11-12 15:17.8 29:43.8 30:00.5 0:16.7 14:52/M
192 LILLY SAWYERS 57 8 F 5 7- 8 15:18.0 29:43.9 30:00.9 0:16.9 14:52/M
193 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 245 69 M 4 65-69 18:40.0 30:03.1 30:35.5 0:32.3 15:02/M
194 SARAH WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 31 42 F 3 40-44 15:46.9 30:12.8 30:43.8 0:30.9 15:06/M
195 OWEN THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 353 7 M 6 7- 8 19:15.2 30:38.3 30:38.3 15:19/M
196 MICHELLE HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 257 46 F 9 45-49 16:32.4 30:58.3 31:03.7 0:05.3 15:29/M
197 LISA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 259 59 F 3 55-59 16:38.2 31:04.1 31:19.8 0:15.7 15:32/M
198 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 233 54 M 7 50-54 19:52.0 31:15.1 31:38.9 0:23.8 15:38/M
199 BARBARA VICK IRVING TX 306 59 F 4 55-59 16:49.6 31:15.5 31:39.3 0:23.7 15:38/M
200 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 320 84 M 2 80-84 20:03.7 31:26.8 32:15.9 0:49.0 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 DIANA ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX 348 53 F 10 50-54 17:15.6 31:41.6 32:08.2 0:26.5 15:51/M
202 DANNY FOX ARLINGTON TX 345 51 M 8 50-54 20:21.9 31:45.0 32:11.9 0:26.9 15:53/M
203 EDNA E SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 55 53 F 11 50-54 17:20.4 31:46.4 32:06.1 0:19.7 15:53/M
204 ZACHARY WEBBER MANSFIELD TX 310 13 M 10 13-15 20:27.5 31:50.6 31:57.4 0:06.7 15:55/M
205 JEANNA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 74 31 F 9 30-34 17:36.9 32:02.9 32:31.3 0:28.4 16:01/M
206 ANGELA WILSON ARLINGTON TX 322 63 F 5 60-64 17:42.7 32:08.7 32:14.3 0:05.6 16:04/M
207 MARGARET LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 13 7 F 6 7- 8 18:20.4 32:46.4 32:46.7 0:00.3 16:23/M
208 JOVANA SANCHEZ-MELENDEZ DALLAS TX 1962 32 F 10 30-34 19:19.4 33:45.4 34:12.9 0:27.5 16:53/M
209 NICKIE MONTGOMERY MANSFIELD TX 1936 44 F 4 40-44 19:32.9 33:58.8 36:03.9 2:05.0 16:59/M
210 GARRICK MONTGOMERY MANSFIELD TX 1935 35 M 5 35-39 22:35.9 33:59.0 36:04.4 2:05.4 17:00/M
211 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 269 88 F 1 85-99 20:00.9 34:26.9 35:11.3 0:44.4 17:13/M
212 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 270 89 M 1 85-99 23:06.9 34:30.0 35:14.2 0:44.2 17:15/M
213 MADISON CORONA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 135 10 F 9 9-10 20:09.5 34:35.4 35:11.9 0:36.4 17:18/M
214 MATT JONES ARLINGTON TX 91 42 M 10 40-44 23:23.0 34:46.1 35:34.6 0:48.4 17:23/M
215 LINDA KEAS ARLINGTON TX 1941 51 F 12 50-54 20:24.4 34:50.4 34:56.7 0:06.3 17:25/M
216 AMBER CORONA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 134 33 F 11 30-34 20:42.4 35:08.3 35:45.4 0:37.0 17:34/M
217 JOHN DEMNICKI ARLINGTON TX 71 67 M 5 65-69 24:54.4 36:17.5 37:05.0 0:47.5 18:09/M
218 CATHY HIGHTOWER ARLINGTON TX 73 64 F 6 60-64 21:51.6 36:17.6 37:03.9 0:46.3 18:09/M
219 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 282 55 M 5 55-59 25:34.0 36:57.1 37:24.0 0:26.8 18:29/M
220 MADDIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 80 13 F 7 13-15 23:54.9 38:20.9 39:03.3 0:42.3 19:10/M
221 DONTEE PRESTON ARLINGTON TX 78 68 F 1 65-69 23:56.4 38:22.4 39:03.3 0:40.9 19:11/M
222 JOANA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 97 8 F 7 7- 8 24:03.3 38:29.2 38:52.5 0:23.2 19:15/M
223 FERNANDA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 96 39 F 5 35-39 24:03.5 38:29.5 38:52.3 0:22.8 19:15/M
224 DELORES FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 72 70 F 2 70-74 32:21.7 46:47.7 47:34.6 0:46.9 23:24/M
225 KATHLEEN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 76 70 F 3 70-74 33:36.5 48:02.5 48:48.5 0:45.9 24:01/M
226 PAMELA BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 70 68 F 2 65-69 33:37.6 48:03.5 48:49.2 0:45.7 24:02/M
227 KEVIN LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 77 73 M 5 70-74 39:15.5 50:38.6 51:23.8 0:45.2 25:19/M
228 JOHN LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 1945 10 M 17 9-10 52:04.6 1:03:27.7 1:03:30.7 0:02.9 31:44/M
229 MICHAEL BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 9 38 M 6 35-39 54:43.6 1:06:06.7 1:06:35.1 0:28.4 33:03/M
230 LOGAN ARCHIBALD ARLINGTON TX 6 11 M 23 11-12 1:01:00.9 1:12:24.0 1:12:24.0 36:12/M