40th Annual Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Age Group Results

December 02, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 85-99

2 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 316 11 20   14:25.9 14:25.9 7:13/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 264 17 1   11:23.1 11:23.4 0:00.3 5:42/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA VAN WINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 338 50 27   14:56.5 14:57.6 0:01.1 7:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 317 46 6   12:16.1 12:16.2 0:00.1 6:08/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTEN CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 1931 6 115   19:59.2 19:59.2 10:00/M
2 MEGAN MANDUNANO ARLINGTON TX 45 6 127 0:53.1 20:52.3 21:11.9 0:19.5 10:26/M
3 DANIA PLATA SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1915 5 187 9:36.5 29:35.7 29:55.9 0:20.2 14:48/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN SMITH DENTON TX 297 6 42   15:58.6 16:07.1 0:08.5 7:59/M
2 AARON LIM ARLINGTON TX 15 6 101 3:00.9 18:59.6 19:00.2 0:00.5 9:30/M
3 ATTICUS SFERRA ARLINGTON TX 98 6 109 3:29.8 19:28.4 19:31.2 0:02.8 9:44/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATE THOMAS LIPAN TX 301 8 74   17:20.4 17:37.0 0:16.5 8:40/M
2 HAYDEN LENARIO ARLINGTON TX 14 8 134 4:41.9 22:02.4 22:02.4 11:01/M
3 BRYNN DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 11 8 135 4:42.8 22:03.3 22:03.3 0:00.0 11:02/M
4 TATUM BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 133 8 172 9:55.1 27:15.6 27:45.8 0:30.1 13:38/M
5 LILLY SAWYERS 57 8 192 12:23.4 29:43.9 30:00.9 0:16.9 14:52/M
6 MARGARET LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 13 7 207 15:25.9 32:46.4 32:46.7 0:00.3 16:23/M
7 JOANA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 97 8 222 21:08.8 38:29.2 38:52.5 0:23.2 19:15/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 262 8 37   15:40.8 17:03.8 1:23.0 7:50/M
2 ANDREW LIM ARLINGTON TX 16 8 53 0:52.1 16:32.9 16:32.9 8:16/M
3 CASSIUS SFERRA ARLINGTON TX 99 8 117 4:33.5 20:14.3 20:17.1 0:02.8 10:07/M
4 GAGE REINCE ARLINGTON TX 23 7 170 11:29.0 27:09.8 27:09.8 13:35/M
5 ANDREW JONES ARLINGTON TX 90 7 176 11:54.9 27:35.7 28:00.1 0:24.3 13:48/M
6 OWEN THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 353 7 195 14:57.5 30:38.3 30:38.3 15:19/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYNDALL MOYERS ARLINGTON TX 19 10 34   15:28.2 15:29.0 0:00.8 7:44/M
2 LIBBY JANE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 25 10 35 0:03.6 15:31.8 15:32.7 0:00.8 7:46/M
3 EMERITA STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX 346 9 46 0:53.3 16:21.5 16:34.3 0:12.8 8:11/M
4 ALYSSA ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 85 9 110 4:06.3 19:34.5 19:49.6 0:15.0 9:47/M
5 MADISON CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 1933 9 114 4:27.9 19:56.1 19:59.2 0:03.1 9:58/M
6 LAUREN DELGADO FORT WORTH TX 136 10 163 10:18.0 25:46.2 26:16.3 0:30.0 12:53/M
7 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 93 9 180 12:43.9 28:12.1 28:33.4 0:21.2 14:06/M
8 SABRINA PUPLAIKIS FORT WORTH TX 144 10 183 13:27.7 28:55.9 29:25.7 0:29.7 14:28/M
9 MADISON CORONA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 135 10 213 19:07.2 34:35.4 35:11.9 0:36.4 17:18/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 261 10 14   13:40.6 15:03.2 1:22.6 6:50/M
2 CASON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 22 10 32 1:42.3 15:22.9 15:23.3 0:00.4 7:41/M
3 CORBIN GONZALES 61 10 33 1:42.6 15:23.2 15:23.2 7:42/M
4 HAYDEN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 102 10 45 2:38.8 16:19.5 16:19.5 8:10/M
5 JACK WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 27 9 57 2:56.8 16:37.4 16:37.9 0:00.4 8:19/M
6 NICHOLAS HENRY FORT WORTH TX 141 10 60 3:00.7 16:41.3 16:46.4 0:05.0 8:21/M
7 ROCKY GUERRA FORT WORTH TX 139 10 61 3:01.5 16:42.1 16:47.0 0:04.9 8:21/M
8 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 87 10 65 3:17.1 16:57.7 16:59.4 0:01.6 8:29/M
9 AJ THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 352 10 70 3:28.8 17:09.5 17:10.0 0:00.5 8:35/M
10 CODY CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 89 9 75 3:40.9 17:21.5 17:24.2 0:02.7 8:41/M
11 HANK AUSTIN ARLINGTON TX 7 9 146 9:19.1 22:59.7 23:00.6 0:00.8 11:30/M
12 LUCAS RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 293 9 153 9:51.5 23:32.1 23:57.3 0:25.1 11:46/M
13 CALEB RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 147 10 159 11:21.0 25:01.6 25:18.8 0:17.1 12:31/M
14 SEAN HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1928 9 160 11:42.4 25:23.1 25:48.8 0:25.7 12:42/M
15 GUSTAVO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 41 9 161 11:45.4 25:26.0 25:26.7 0:00.7 12:43/M
16 ANTHONY GARZA ARLINGTON TX 42 9 182 15:13.0 28:53.7 28:54.1 0:00.4 14:27/M
17 JOHN LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 1945 10 228 49:47.0 1:03:27.7 1:03:30.7 0:02.9 31:44/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLI WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 28 11 31   15:21.2 15:22.5 0:01.3 7:41/M
2 ISABELLA MICKLESON ARLINGTON TX 18 11 66 1:36.7 16:57.9 16:58.8 0:00.9 8:29/M
3 FATIMA ADIL OSMAN ARLINGTON TX 20 11 67 1:36.9 16:58.2 16:58.2 8:29/M
4 EVANGELINE WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 29 11 69 1:45.6 17:06.8 17:08.4 0:01.5 8:33/M
5 RYLEIGH SELF FORT WORTH TX 149 12 88 3:02.0 18:23.3 18:42.3 0:19.0 9:12/M
6 EMILIA LYONS ARLINGTON TX 274 11 108 4:05.1 19:26.4 19:29.2 0:02.8 9:43/M
7 KARA PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 21 11 112 4:15.3 19:36.5 19:37.8 0:01.2 9:48/M
8 KAROL VANESSA SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1916 12 148 7:58.0 23:19.2 23:39.4 0:20.1 11:40/M
9 CAITLIN JAMES FORT WORTH TX 142 11 186 14:08.7 29:29.9 29:59.5 0:29.5 14:45/M
10 MATTIE SAWYERS 59 11 191 14:22.5 29:43.8 30:00.5 0:16.7 14:52/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUSTIN DELAY ARLINGTON TX 10 12 10   13:03.9 13:03.9 6:32/M
2 COOPER SCHULTE ARLINGTON TX 24 12 13 0:35.2 13:39.1 13:40.0 0:00.8 6:50/M
3 ROBERT DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 12 11 19 1:11.9 14:15.8 14:16.0 0:00.1 7:08/M
4 GUSTAVO ACOSTA JR ARLINGTON TX 38 11 22 1:31.7 14:35.6 14:35.7 0:00.0 7:18/M
5 COLTON MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 17 11 24 1:48.6 14:52.5 14:52.5 7:26/M
6 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 313 11 30 2:13.0 15:16.9 15:16.9 7:38/M
7 MASON BEAN FORT WORTH TX 131 11 39 2:44.9 15:48.9 15:53.9 0:04.9 7:54/M
8 LANDON GONZALES 62 11 44 3:13.1 16:17.0 16:17.2 0:00.1 8:09/M
9 SHAWN PRIVETT 65 11 50 3:22.2 16:26.2 16:26.3 0:00.1 8:13/M
10 NOAH ZACHARY 69 12 52 3:28.4 16:32.3 16:32.3 8:16/M
11 ALEXIA ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 137 12 54 3:31.0 16:35.0 17:04.8 0:29.7 8:18/M
12 BRANDON MEDINA ARLINGTON TX 319 11 62 3:41.8 16:45.8 16:46.2 0:00.4 8:23/M
13 ALEXIS VEGA FORT WORTH TX 155 11 80 4:45.7 17:49.6 17:52.4 0:02.8 8:55/M
14 RYAN DICKEY ARLINGTON TX 1961 12 89 5:19.7 18:23.7 18:25.2 0:01.4 9:12/M
15 GRAYSON SHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 150 11 95 5:36.3 18:40.2 19:09.4 0:29.2 9:20/M
16 MOHAMMED OMAR 49 11 97 5:43.0 18:47.0 18:47.0 9:24/M
17 BLAKE KENNEMER ARLINGTON TX 1944 12 102 6:02.1 19:06.1 19:08.0 0:01.9 9:33/M
18 YAHIR MIRAMONTES FORT WORTH TX 143 11 113 6:39.2 19:43.1 19:47.2 0:04.0 9:52/M
19 ROBERT HEICK FORT WORTH TX 140 11 120 7:20.7 20:24.7 20:54.9 0:30.2 10:12/M
20 OSCAR ORTEGA ARLINGTON TX 50 11 150 10:26.3 23:30.3 23:30.8 0:00.5 11:45/M
21 TIMMY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 48 12 151 10:26.4 23:30.4 23:31.8 0:01.4 11:45/M
22 DOROTHY GALLEGOS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 138 11 157 11:35.9 24:39.8 25:05.2 0:25.4 12:20/M
23 LOGAN ARCHIBALD ARLINGTON TX 6 11 230 59:20.1 1:12:24.0 1:12:24.0 36:12/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAMRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 300 13 41   15:50.3 16:04.1 0:13.7 7:55/M
2 EMILIE REZENDES 66 13 82 2:16.8 18:07.2 18:13.9 0:06.7 9:04/M
3 SAVANNAH LE ARLINGTON TX 94 13 91 2:37.0 18:27.4 18:39.1 0:11.7 9:14/M
4 NATALIE MURILLO ARLINGTON TX 283 14 169 11:09.4 26:59.8 27:13.7 0:13.9 13:30/M
5 ALYSHA GARCES ARLINGTON TX 1902 15 173 11:27.7 27:18.1 27:18.7 0:00.5 13:39/M
6 EMMA SAWYERS ARLINGTON TX 56 13 190 13:52.6 29:43.0 30:01.1 0:18.1 14:52/M
7 MADDIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 80 13 220 22:30.5 38:20.9 39:03.3 0:42.3 19:10/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 251 14 4   11:59.5 11:59.5 6:00/M
2 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 243 14 11 1:06.6 13:06.2 13:06.2 6:33/M
3 JASON ECHEVERRIA ARLINGTON TX 40 13 16 1:47.7 13:47.3 13:49.5 0:02.1 6:54/M
4 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1938 13 18 2:12.5 14:12.1 14:14.8 0:02.7 7:06/M
5 BRAYDEN BAHOU BEDFORD TX 239 15 21 2:31.9 14:31.5 14:33.8 0:02.2 7:16/M
6 WILL MCDANIEL ARLINGTON TX 279 14 25 2:53.8 14:53.4 14:53.4 7:27/M
7 ZACHARY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 312 13 38 3:44.9 15:44.5 15:47.1 0:02.6 7:52/M
8 MARCO PEREZ 64 15 51 4:30.2 16:29.8 16:31.1 0:01.3 8:15/M
9 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 268 14 131 9:46.7 21:46.3 21:59.8 0:13.5 10:53/M
10 ZACHARY WEBBER MANSFIELD TX 310 13 204 19:51.0 31:50.6 31:57.4 0:06.7 15:55/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA LISE KIRTON 44 17 29   15:10.6 15:11.2 0:00.5 7:35/M
2 CLAIRE ENGSTROM KELLER TX 249 19 43 0:51.0 16:01.7 16:09.7 0:08.0 8:01/M
3 CAROLING PEREZ 63 18 86 3:07.5 18:18.1 18:19.6 0:01.4 9:09/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 68 18 3   11:41.3 11:41.3 5:51/M
2 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1939 17 5 0:18.6 12:00.0 12:02.4 0:02.4 6:00/M
3 RAFAEL ESPINAL JR ARLINGTON TX 252 16 23 3:01.0 14:42.3 14:47.0 0:04.6 7:21/M
4 ALEX WEBBER MANSFIELD TX 309 17 132 10:12.6 21:54.0 21:59.1 0:05.1 10:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACKENZIE BAY KENNEDALE TX 163 22 90   18:23.7 18:57.5 0:33.7 9:12/M
2 SARAH WEBSTER IRVING TX 37 24 104 0:43.8 19:07.5 19:17.3 0:09.7 9:34/M
3 DEANNA MARIE GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 35 24 125 2:11.2 20:34.9 20:44.0 0:09.0 10:17/M
4 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 273 23 129 2:33.3 20:57.0 21:15.2 0:18.1 10:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MCKINNEY SAGINAW TX 280 21 55   16:35.0 17:05.0 0:30.0 8:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHASTA GLASENAPP FT WORTH TX 256 29 72   17:19.0 17:26.5 0:07.5 8:40/M
2 KELLEY PAVLICEK KENNEDALE TX 51 27 78 0:16.2 17:35.2 17:53.1 0:17.9 8:48/M
3 JOY CAO DALLAS TX 32 25 106 1:49.5 19:08.6 19:17.9 0:09.3 9:34/M
4 REBECCA NELSON DUNCANVILLE TX 47 26 165 8:38.5 25:57.6 26:17.8 0:20.1 12:59/M
5 MIRIAM QUIROZ FORT WORTH TX 146 27 177 10:31.1 27:50.2 27:57.8 0:07.6 13:55/M
6 KELSEY HATZIPANIGIOTIS MANSFIELD TX 258 29 185 12:07.0 29:26.0 29:32.8 0:06.8 14:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX M GONZALES DALLAS TX 33 26 2   11:31.4 11:31.4 5:46/M
2 JEREMY DRIGGS COLLEYVILLE TX 247 27 7 0:48.0 12:19.5 12:20.0 0:00.4 6:10/M
3 SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 54 25 71 5:40.7 17:12.2 17:31.7 0:19.5 8:36/M
4 SHAWN MIZE DUNCANVILLE TX 46 27 166 14:27.1 25:58.5 26:18.0 0:19.4 12:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 79 33 84   18:12.0 18:26.6 0:14.5 9:06/M
2 LAURA WALSH EULESS TX 308 32 107 1:05.9 19:18.0 19:54.7 0:36.7 9:39/M
3 TANDI LEVARIO ARLINGTON TX 271 33 139 4:04.5 22:16.5 22:16.6 0:00.0 11:08/M
4 LAURA TALAMANTES ARLINGTON TX 166 33 143 4:31.5 22:43.6 23:19.2 0:35.6 11:22/M
5 NUBIA COLMENARES ARLINGTON TX 1925 33 154 5:30.1 23:42.2 24:08.0 0:25.8 11:51/M
6 NATALIE MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 340 32 174 9:17.1 27:29.1 27:53.9 0:24.7 13:45/M
7 LAURA QUIROZ FORT WORTH TX 145 31 178 9:42.1 27:54.1 28:01.5 0:07.3 13:57/M
8 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 1940 30 184 11:13.6 29:25.6 29:25.6 14:43/M
9 JEANNA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 74 31 205 13:50.9 32:02.9 32:31.3 0:28.4 16:01/M
10 JOVANA SANCHEZ-MELENDEZ DALLAS TX 1962 32 208 15:33.4 33:45.4 34:12.9 0:27.5 16:53/M
11 AMBER CORONA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 134 33 216 16:56.3 35:08.3 35:45.4 0:37.0 17:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 253 31 98   18:48.1 19:16.9 0:28.8 9:24/M
2 CORY BATES ARLINGTON TX 1910 34 100 0:11.3 18:59.4 19:27.8 0:28.3 9:30/M
3 MARCUS WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 60 30 103 0:18.0 19:06.1 19:07.9 0:01.7 9:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER RAYMOND GRAPEVINE TX 292 35 76   17:22.0 17:37.6 0:15.6 8:41/M
2 STEPHANIE SHIPMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 151 36 96 1:22.1 18:44.2 19:13.4 0:29.2 9:22/M
3 PAMELA SELF FORT WORTH TX 148 38 158 7:17.9 24:40.0 25:05.2 0:25.2 12:20/M
4 TINA JONES ARLINGTON TX 92 38 175 10:12.7 27:34.8 28:00.0 0:25.2 13:47/M
5 FERNANDA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 96 39 223 21:07.4 38:29.5 38:52.3 0:22.8 19:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BALAJI PRASAD IRVING TX 287 35 93   18:32.3 18:32.3 9:16/M
2 MATT PAVLICEK KENNEDALE TX 52 35 126 2:13.4 20:45.7 21:04.1 0:18.4 10:23/M
3 NATE BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 132 36 171 8:43.1 27:15.4 27:46.5 0:31.1 13:38/M
4 MATT SAWYERS ARLINGTON TX 58 39 189 11:09.7 29:42.0 30:01.1 0:19.1 14:51/M
5 GARRICK MONTGOMERY MANSFIELD TX 1935 35 210 15:26.7 33:59.0 36:04.4 2:05.4 17:00/M
6 MICHAEL BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 9 38 229 47:34.4 1:06:06.7 1:06:35.1 0:28.4 33:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 242 41 40   15:50.2 15:50.2 7:55/M
2 MARIANA VALDOVINO ARLINGTON TX 167 40 144 6:53.4 22:43.6 23:17.8 0:34.2 11:22/M
3 SARAH WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 31 42 194 14:22.6 30:12.8 30:43.8 0:30.9 15:06/M
4 NICKIE MONTGOMERY MANSFIELD TX 1936 44 209 18:08.6 33:58.8 36:03.9 2:05.0 16:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 263 42 8   12:39.4 14:02.0 1:22.6 6:20/M
2 JEFFREY STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX 347 43 47 3:42.7 16:22.1 16:34.5 0:12.3 8:11/M
3 ROBERT WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 30 43 58 3:58.0 16:37.5 17:08.2 0:30.7 8:19/M
4 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 227 40 63 4:06.7 16:46.1 16:55.0 0:08.9 8:23/M
5 TIMMY YEARY WEATHERFORD TX 314 44 73 4:40.8 17:20.2 17:36.6 0:16.4 8:40/M
6 LENIN ESCOBAR CARROLLTON TX 1934 42 133 9:18.1 21:57.5 22:08.5 0:10.9 10:59/M
7 FELIPE ALVES DO MONTE ARLINGTON TX 86 43 137 9:32.0 22:11.4 22:34.1 0:22.7 11:06/M
8 JAMES BAHOU BEDFORD TX 240 41 141 9:39.1 22:18.5 22:22.9 0:04.4 11:09/M
9 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 241 43 145 10:15.4 22:54.8 23:15.8 0:20.9 11:27/M
10 MATT JONES ARLINGTON TX 91 42 214 22:06.7 34:46.1 35:34.6 0:48.4 17:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 43 46 77   17:26.3 17:45.2 0:18.9 8:43/M
2 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 284 46 85 0:48.5 18:14.8 18:28.6 0:13.7 9:07/M
3 JAMIE CHENEY ARLINGTON TX 164 45 121 3:00.2 20:26.5 21:00.4 0:33.8 10:13/M
4 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 294 46 140 4:51.3 22:17.6 22:43.0 0:25.4 11:09/M
5 LAURIE WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 101 45 147 5:36.0 23:02.3 23:14.8 0:12.5 11:31/M
6 MELISSA MARSIC ARLINGTON TX 277 46 167 8:40.9 26:07.2 26:40.8 0:33.6 13:04/M
7 ANNA PIEL ARLINGTON TX 286 45 179 10:33.1 27:59.4 28:34.0 0:34.5 14:00/M
8 MARY JO LYONS ARLINGTON TX 275 45 188 12:11.4 29:37.7 30:07.5 0:29.7 14:49/M
9 MICHELLE HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 257 46 196 13:32.0 30:58.3 31:03.7 0:05.3 15:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG SMITH DENTON TX 296 46 124   20:33.4 20:42.3 0:08.9 10:17/M
2 KERRY KASZAK ARLINGTON TX 1913 45 138 1:40.7 22:14.2 22:14.2 11:07/M
3 SCOTT SIGRIST ARLINGTON TX 1969 46 142 2:02.6 22:36.1 22:57.8 0:21.6 11:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 265 50 36   15:36.5 15:39.2 0:02.7 7:48/M
2 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 266 54 68 1:23.9 17:00.4 17:13.2 0:12.8 8:30/M
3 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 302 54 105 3:31.0 19:07.5 19:15.6 0:08.0 9:34/M
4 LAURA KENNEMER ARLINGTON TX 318 52 122 4:54.8 20:31.3 20:46.1 0:14.7 10:16/M
5 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 1967 52 123 4:54.9 20:31.4 20:53.5 0:22.0 10:16/M
6 LETICIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 53 52 128 5:19.5 20:56.1 21:17.7 0:21.6 10:28/M
7 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 39 53 130 5:35.4 21:11.9 21:11.9 10:36/M
8 TARA CAO ARLINGTON TX 88 50 155 8:56.2 24:32.8 24:56.2 0:23.3 12:16/M
9 JUDEE RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 291 53 181 12:47.0 28:23.5 28:52.9 0:29.3 14:12/M
10 DIANA ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX 348 53 201 16:05.1 31:41.6 32:08.2 0:26.5 15:51/M
11 EDNA E SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 55 53 203 16:09.8 31:46.4 32:06.1 0:19.7 15:53/M
12 LINDA KEAS ARLINGTON TX 1941 51 215 19:13.9 34:50.4 34:56.7 0:06.3 17:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 341 53 12   13:25.5 13:28.9 0:03.4 6:43/M
2 HOUSTON WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1920 51 28 1:44.2 15:09.8 15:25.0 0:15.2 7:35/M
3 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 244 54 49 3:00.3 16:25.8 16:37.3 0:11.4 8:13/M
4 STEPHAN PREUSS EULESS TX 288 50 83 4:43.9 18:09.4 18:24.3 0:14.8 9:05/M
5 VINCE COBLE FORT WORTH TX 350 51 99 5:24.8 18:50.3 18:56.5 0:06.1 9:25/M
6 JAMES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 311 52 119 6:55.1 20:20.6 20:32.5 0:11.9 10:10/M
7 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 233 54 198 17:49.6 31:15.1 31:38.9 0:23.8 15:38/M
8 DANNY FOX ARLINGTON TX 345 51 202 18:19.5 31:45.0 32:11.9 0:26.9 15:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEEDY GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 36 56 156   24:32.9 24:43.5 0:10.6 12:16/M
2 MARGARET GARIOTA ARLINGTON TX 255 57 164 1:24.5 25:57.4 26:10.0 0:12.6 12:59/M
3 LISA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 259 59 197 6:31.2 31:04.1 31:19.8 0:15.7 15:32/M
4 BARBARA VICK IRVING TX 306 59 199 6:42.6 31:15.5 31:39.3 0:23.7 15:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 331 57 9   12:46.8 12:46.9 0:00.0 6:23/M
2 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON TX 248 59 17 1:18.9 14:05.7 14:12.8 0:07.1 7:03/M
3 ALEX R GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 34 57 26 2:07.2 14:54.0 14:57.8 0:03.7 7:27/M
4 MICHAEL MCDANIEL ARLINGTON TX 278 57 81 5:20.1 18:07.0 18:19.2 0:12.2 9:04/M
5 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 282 55 219 24:10.3 36:57.1 37:24.0 0:26.8 18:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 238 64 56   16:35.6 16:37.9 0:02.3 8:18/M
2 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 276 60 118 3:44.4 20:20.1 20:25.6 0:05.4 10:10/M
3 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 246 64 136 5:34.4 22:10.1 22:40.7 0:30.6 11:05/M
4 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 298 61 168 9:59.6 26:35.2 26:46.8 0:11.5 13:18/M
5 ANGELA WILSON ARLINGTON TX 322 63 206 15:33.0 32:08.7 32:14.3 0:05.6 16:04/M
6 CATHY HIGHTOWER ARLINGTON TX 73 64 218 19:41.9 36:17.6 37:03.9 0:46.3 18:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1909 60 15   13:41.2 13:44.3 0:03.1 6:51/M
2 RAFAEL ESPIHAL SR ARLINGTON TX 250 60 48 2:42.5 16:23.7 16:29.7 0:06.0 8:12/M
3 JACK GARIOTA ARLINGTON TX 254 60 94 4:58.3 18:39.5 18:51.0 0:11.5 9:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONTEE PRESTON ARLINGTON TX 78 68 221   38:22.4 39:03.3 0:40.9 19:11/M
2 PAMELA BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 70 68 226 9:41.1 48:03.5 48:49.2 0:45.7 24:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 305 66 87   18:22.4 18:26.3 0:03.9 9:11/M
2 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 303 66 116 1:51.7 20:14.2 20:26.7 0:12.5 10:07/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 281 69 149 5:04.7 23:27.1 23:36.7 0:09.6 11:44/M
4 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 245 69 193 11:40.7 30:03.1 30:35.5 0:32.3 15:02/M
5 JOHN DEMNICKI ARLINGTON TX 71 67 217 17:55.0 36:17.5 37:05.0 0:47.5 18:09/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGUERITE STRYBOSCH ARLINGTON TX 299 70 162   25:45.8 25:52.4 0:06.5 12:53/M
2 DELORES FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 72 70 224 21:01.8 46:47.7 47:34.6 0:46.9 23:24/M
3 KATHLEEN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 76 70 225 22:16.6 48:02.5 48:48.5 0:45.9 24:01/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 321 70 59   16:38.3 16:43.8 0:05.4 8:19/M
2 MICHAEL LINN DALLAS TX 351 70 64 0:14.3 16:52.7 16:57.6 0:04.9 8:26/M
3 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 295 71 79 1:05.4 17:43.8 18:00.2 0:16.4 8:52/M
4 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 328 74 92 1:50.3 18:28.6 18:32.2 0:03.5 9:14/M
5 KEVIN LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 77 73 227 34:00.2 50:38.6 51:23.8 0:45.2 25:19/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 289 75 111   19:35.3 19:38.7 0:03.4 9:48/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING ARLINGTON TX 260 80 152   23:32.0 23:33.3 0:01.3 11:46/M
2 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 320 84 200 7:54.8 31:26.8 32:15.9 0:49.0 15:43/M
Top

Female 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 269 88 211   34:26.9 35:11.3 0:44.4 17:13/M
Top

Male 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 270 89 212   34:30.0 35:14.2 0:44.2 17:15/M