40th Annual Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE GUERRERO MISSION TX 1964 22 M 1 Top Fin   31:55.8 31:55.8 5:08/M
2 JOEL DURÉN STOCKHOLM 183 23 M 1 20-24 1:05.4 33:01.3 33:01.3 5:19/M
3 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 327 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:57.1 34:52.9 34:52.9 5:37/M
4 JOHN CLAUS ARLINGTON TX 324 25 M 1 25-29 3:43.7 35:39.6 35:39.6 5:44/M
5 RENA ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1963 35 F 1 Top Fin   35:50.9 35:50.9 5:46/M
6 TREY GARLAND ARLINGTON TX 1919 34 M 1 30-34 8:39.8 40:35.7 40:35.7 6:32/M
7 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1917 41 F 1 Top Fin 4:46.3 40:37.3 40:37.3 6:32/M
8 JESSE BOOHER AUSTIN TX 171 31 M 2 30-34 9:00.1 40:56.0 40:58.5 0:02.4 6:35/M
9 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1946 16 M 1 16-19 9:53.3 41:49.2 41:49.2 6:44/M
10 CAMERON ROYES MANSFIELD TX 221 20 M 2 20-24 10:21.1 42:17.0 42:21.0 0:03.9 6:49/M
11 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1937 49 M 1 45-49 10:40.6 42:36.5 42:36.5 6:52/M
12 BROOKS JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 336 39 M 1 35-39 10:52.7 42:48.6 42:50.7 0:02.1 6:54/M
13 CASEY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 1912 42 M 1 40-44 11:19.1 43:14.9 43:14.9 6:58/M
14 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 1954 38 M 2 35-39 11:58.2 43:54.1 43:59.6 0:05.5 7:04/M
15 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 207 38 M 3 35-39 13:06.2 45:02.0 45:15.1 0:13.0 7:15/M
16 PHILLIP SLADEK DALLAS TX 229 65 M 1 65-69 13:19.7 45:15.6 45:20.6 0:04.9 7:17/M
17 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 158 57 M 1 55-59 13:31.0 45:26.9 45:37.7 0:10.8 7:19/M
18 JACOB CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 1932 12 M 1 1-12 14:45.3 46:41.2 46:41.8 0:00.6 7:31/M
19 EDDIE LEBON PLANO TX 349 52 M 1 50-54 15:07.7 47:03.6 47:05.5 0:01.9 7:35/M
20 BRIAN NIMPHIUS TROPHY CLUB TX 335 43 M 2 40-44 15:41.6 47:37.5 47:45.7 0:08.2 7:40/M
21 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 325 66 F 1 65-69 11:50.5 47:41.5 47:44.7 0:03.2 7:41/M
22 JOHN BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 1908 36 M 4 35-39 15:55.3 47:51.2 48:34.3 0:43.1 7:42/M
23 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 197 61 M 1 60-64 15:55.7 47:51.6 47:54.7 0:03.1 7:42/M
24 GAVIN ANGUIANO FORT WORTH TX 109 10 M 2 1-12 16:45.4 48:41.3 48:56.8 0:15.4 7:50/M
25 JIM BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 1952 37 M 5 35-39 16:48.5 48:44.4 48:54.9 0:10.4 7:51/M
26 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 179 45 F 1 45-49 13:27.9 49:18.9 49:24.0 0:05.0 7:56/M
27 RENEE BATES ARLINGTON TX 168 35 F 1 35-39 13:40.1 49:31.1 49:44.0 0:12.9 7:58/M
28 WILLIAM MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 1905 64 M 2 60-64 17:44.9 49:40.8 49:47.2 0:06.3 8:00/M
29 ETHAN BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 2 13 M 1 13-15 17:54.8 49:50.7 50:01.0 0:10.2 8:01/M
30 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 206 55 F 1 55-59 14:23.3 50:14.3 50:23.0 0:08.6 8:05/M
31 JESSICA RODDY ARLINGTON TX 329 14 F 1 13-15 14:35.7 50:26.7 50:34.4 0:07.7 8:07/M
32 KELSEY WITKOWSKI FORT WORTH TX 1901 29 F 1 25-29 14:44.1 50:35.0 50:47.1 0:12.1 8:09/M
33 TIFFANY NIMPHIUS TROPHY CLUB TX 334 36 F 2 35-39 14:49.5 50:40.5 50:47.6 0:07.1 8:10/M
34 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 176 32 M 3 30-34 19:04.9 51:00.8 51:08.7 0:07.8 8:13/M
35 EJ RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 5 25 M 2 25-29 19:32.1 51:28.0 51:31.0 0:03.0 8:17/M
36 BRENT CLARKSON ARLINGTON TX 178 61 M 3 60-64 19:35.4 51:31.3 51:37.6 0:06.3 8:18/M
37 MARIA CASTILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 175 29 F 2 25-29 15:51.0 51:42.0 51:55.8 0:13.8 8:20/M
38 MATT JONES GILMER TX 199 41 M 3 40-44 19:51.4 51:47.3 52:00.8 0:13.5 8:20/M
39 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1924 34 M 4 30-34 19:52.8 51:48.7 52:01.2 0:12.5 8:20/M
40 WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX 236 49 M 2 45-49 19:59.6 51:55.5 52:06.6 0:11.0 8:22/M
41 MAC DELOERA FORT WORTH TX 116 12 M 3 1-12 20:16.0 52:11.9 52:42.1 0:30.1 8:24/M
42 MIGUEL CARRERA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 113 10 M 4 1-12 20:49.7 52:45.5 52:49.9 0:04.3 8:30/M
43 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 218 62 F 1 60-64 17:00.6 52:51.6 52:55.3 0:03.7 8:31/M
44 ROBERT REBANT OVILLA TX 219 62 M 4 60-64 21:04.7 53:00.6 53:05.0 0:04.4 8:32/M
45 TIMOTHY JOHOSKY ARLINGTON TX 1926 46 M 3 45-49 21:11.3 53:07.2 53:29.6 0:22.3 8:33/M
46 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 192 55 M 2 55-59 21:26.2 53:22.1 53:56.1 0:34.0 8:36/M
47 EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 323 22 M 3 20-24 21:45.8 53:41.7 53:54.4 0:12.7 8:39/M
48 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 1951 40 F 1 40-44 17:53.3 53:44.3 53:56.6 0:12.3 8:39/M
49 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1921 31 F 1 30-34 17:54.0 53:44.9 54:02.5 0:17.5 8:39/M
50 MICHAEL CLARK FORT WORTH TX 177 57 M 3 55-59 22:04.5 54:00.4 54:37.4 0:37.0 8:42/M
51 LUKE ARCHIBALD ARLINGTON TX 1 0 M 1 0- 0 22:23.9 54:19.7 54:20.4 0:00.6 8:45/M
52 TIMOTHY STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 1959 56 M 4 55-59 22:39.9 54:35.8 54:47.5 0:11.6 8:47/M
53 ANTHONY ANDRO 103 48 M 4 45-49 23:02.9 54:58.7 55:21.9 0:23.1 8:51/M
54 JORDAN DALY ARLINGTON TX 337 13 F 2 13-15 19:12.4 55:03.4 55:11.0 0:07.6 8:52/M
55 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 228 43 F 2 40-44 19:31.2 55:22.2 55:31.9 0:09.7 8:55/M
56 MICHAEL GARCES ARLINGTON TX 1903 12 M 5 1-12 24:01.7 55:57.6 55:58.7 0:01.1 9:01/M
57 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 217 56 M 5 55-59 24:12.5 56:08.4 56:36.7 0:28.2 9:02/M
58 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 208 34 F 2 30-34 20:39.0 56:30.0 57:03.2 0:33.1 9:06/M
59 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 202 54 M 2 50-54 25:07.8 57:03.7 57:25.5 0:21.7 9:11/M
60 MARK MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1957 52 M 3 50-54 25:09.2 57:05.1 57:08.0 0:02.9 9:12/M
61 WILLIAM PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 214 27 M 3 25-29 25:11.6 57:07.5 58:01.4 0:53.9 9:12/M
62 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 332 59 M 6 55-59 25:15.4 57:11.3 57:26.1 0:14.7 9:12/M
63 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 224 13 F 3 13-15 21:42.9 57:33.9 57:44.6 0:10.7 9:16/M
64 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1927 48 M 5 45-49 25:39.9 57:35.8 57:37.3 0:01.4 9:16/M
65 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 185 69 M 2 65-69 25:44.7 57:40.5 57:49.4 0:08.8 9:17/M
66 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 105 50 M 4 50-54 25:58.7 57:54.6 58:18.6 0:23.9 9:19/M
67 PAUL E SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 230 67 M 3 65-69 26:04.5 58:00.4 58:05.0 0:04.6 9:20/M
68 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 108 67 M 4 65-69 26:07.2 58:03.1 58:26.3 0:23.1 9:21/M
69 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 342 65 M 5 65-69 26:08.5 58:04.4 58:14.5 0:10.0 9:21/M
70 JENNIFER GLASS BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 1955 36 F 3 35-39 22:36.6 58:27.6 58:36.8 0:09.2 9:25/M
71 CHRISITAN “KIKI RECINOS ARLINGTON TX 220 22 F 1 20-24 22:49.7 58:40.7 59:11.0 0:30.3 9:27/M
72 JOSELYNN RIVAS KENNEDALE TX 1930 21 F 2 20-24 22:50.8 58:41.8 59:11.1 0:29.3 9:27/M
73 GRACE VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX 130 12 F 1 1-12 23:18.8 59:09.8 59:28.3 0:18.5 9:31/M
74 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 104 48 F 2 45-49 23:23.1 59:14.1 59:42.4 0:28.3 9:32/M
75 OLA PETERS MANSFIELD TX 354 36 M 6 35-39 27:30.9 59:26.8 1:02:52.4 3:25.6 9:34/M
76 ALEXANDER JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 122 11 M 6 1-12 27:38.2 59:34.1 59:48.1 0:14.0 9:36/M
77 ALEX JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 121 33 M 5 30-34 28:03.4 59:59.3 1:00:13.6 0:14.3 9:40/M
78 NASH PENA FORT WORTH TX 127 10 M 7 1-12 28:04.4 1:00:00.3 1:00:15.4 0:15.1 9:40/M
79 DAVID VICTORY SMYRNA TN 235 45 M 6 45-49 28:14.0 1:00:09.9 1:00:18.3 0:08.3 9:41/M
80 ALICIA VICTORY SMYRNA TN 234 42 F 3 40-44 24:37.2 1:00:28.2 1:00:36.3 0:08.0 9:44/M
81 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 107 32 F 3 30-34 24:54.7 1:00:45.7 1:01:13.8 0:28.1 9:47/M
82 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 231 37 F 4 35-39 25:10.1 1:01:01.1 1:01:24.2 0:23.0 9:50/M
83 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 189 75 M 1 75-79 29:22.1 1:01:18.0 1:01:23.7 0:05.6 9:52/M
84 ALEX KORPAL FORT WORTH TX 1956 27 M 4 25-29 29:25.8 1:01:21.7 1:01:37.5 0:15.8 9:53/M
85 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 156 42 F 4 40-44 25:52.9 1:01:43.9 1:02:06.9 0:22.9 9:56/M
86 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 315 48 M 7 45-49 29:52.4 1:01:48.3 1:02:04.1 0:15.7 9:57/M
87 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 210 34 F 4 30-34 26:00.5 1:01:51.5 1:02:00.0 0:08.5 9:58/M
88 MARY HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 196 31 F 5 30-34 26:15.8 1:02:06.8 1:02:21.0 0:14.2 10:00/M
89 DONNA PARK FORT WORTH TX 213 55 F 2 55-59 26:20.5 1:02:11.5 1:02:48.8 0:37.3 10:01/M
90 ASHLEY NICOLLE ARLINGTON TX 211 35 F 5 35-39 26:32.4 1:02:23.3 1:02:52.1 0:28.7 10:03/M
91 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 182 59 F 3 55-59 26:33.0 1:02:24.0 1:02:51.7 0:27.7 10:03/M
92 EDWIN SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 225 39 M 7 35-39 30:40.2 1:02:36.1 1:02:47.5 0:11.3 10:05/M
93 BRANDY GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 1907 36 F 6 35-39 26:48.8 1:02:39.7 1:03:22.3 0:42.5 10:05/M
94 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 326 68 M 6 65-69 30:46.8 1:02:42.7 1:02:51.0 0:08.3 10:06/M
95 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 106 37 F 7 35-39 26:53.4 1:02:44.4 1:03:10.8 0:26.4 10:06/M
96 AMANDA HENSON FORT WORTH TX 119 30 F 6 30-34 27:14.0 1:03:05.0 1:03:32.1 0:27.1 10:10/M
97 CHEYENNE HENSON FORT WORTH TX 120 11 F 2 1-12 27:14.4 1:03:05.4 1:03:32.5 0:27.1 10:10/M
98 JAXON BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 111 11 M 8 1-12 31:19.0 1:03:14.8 1:03:43.2 0:28.3 10:11/M
99 CARLY MENN FORT WORTH TX 126 37 F 8 35-39 27:45.7 1:03:36.7 1:04:07.1 0:30.4 10:14/M
100 JONATHAN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 3 11 M 9 1-12 32:43.4 1:04:39.3 1:04:41.6 0:02.3 10:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 181 50 M 5 50-54 32:47.2 1:04:43.0 1:04:53.9 0:10.8 10:25/M
102 JIM THIEISEN MANSFIELD TX 330 67 M 7 65-69 32:54.7 1:04:50.6 1:04:58.6 0:07.9 10:26/M
103 FERNIE CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 174 10 M 10 1-12 33:05.4 1:05:01.3 1:05:22.0 0:20.6 10:28/M
104 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 203 70 M 1 70-74 33:08.2 1:05:04.1 1:05:25.4 0:21.2 10:29/M
105 ANTONIO CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 173 11 M 11 1-12 33:13.2 1:05:09.1 1:05:28.9 0:19.7 10:29/M
106 ILDEFONSO CORONA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 114 33 M 6 30-34 33:24.6 1:05:20.5 1:05:54.6 0:34.0 10:31/M
107 HUNG LY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 83 53 M 6 50-54 34:11.8 1:06:07.7 1:06:30.6 0:22.8 10:39/M
108 JEFF PETERS DALLAS TX 215 58 M 7 55-59 35:08.3 1:07:04.2 1:07:11.5 0:07.3 10:48/M
109 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 204 60 F 2 60-64 31:46.8 1:07:37.8 1:07:54.3 0:16.5 10:53/M
110 BROOKLYN BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 110 10 F 3 1-12 32:13.4 1:08:04.4 1:08:30.6 0:26.1 10:58/M
111 NATALIE TIMS MANSFIELD TX 232 35 F 9 35-39 32:57.6 1:08:48.6 1:09:12.7 0:24.1 11:05/M
112 LESLIE GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1953 34 F 7 30-34 32:59.0 1:08:49.9 1:09:14.0 0:24.0 11:05/M
113 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 1918 58 M 8 55-59 37:10.6 1:09:06.5 1:09:17.0 0:10.4 11:08/M
114 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 169 69 M 8 65-69 37:21.2 1:09:17.1 1:09:19.1 0:02.0 11:09/M
115 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 195 21 M 4 20-24 37:44.6 1:09:40.4 1:09:45.4 0:04.9 11:13/M
116 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 226 47 F 3 45-49 34:11.2 1:10:02.2 1:10:14.8 0:12.6 11:17/M
117 JANET MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 1904 63 F 3 60-64 34:11.3 1:10:02.3 1:10:09.5 0:07.1 11:17/M
118 COLE REINCE ARLINGTON TX 4 10 M 12 1-12 38:08.0 1:10:03.9 1:10:04.3 0:00.4 11:17/M
119 LISA JONES GILMER TX 198 40 F 5 40-44 34:36.1 1:10:27.1 1:10:51.0 0:23.9 11:21/M
120 HERB BERMAN THE VILLAGES FL 339 80 M 1 80-84 39:09.4 1:11:05.3 1:11:27.5 0:22.1 11:27/M
121 EDUARDO MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 125 10 M 13 1-12 39:20.2 1:11:16.0 1:11:20.1 0:04.0 11:29/M
122 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 193 56 F 4 55-59 36:02.3 1:11:53.2 1:12:28.6 0:35.3 11:35/M
123 JAYLEN POWELL FORT WORTH TX 128 11 M 14 1-12 39:59.7 1:11:55.6 1:12:03.9 0:08.3 11:35/M
124 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 201 64 F 4 60-64 36:50.6 1:12:41.6 1:13:21.9 0:40.3 11:42/M
125 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 209 70 F 1 70-74 37:00.5 1:12:51.5 1:13:36.6 0:45.1 11:44/M
126 KAYCE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 118 24 F 3 20-24 37:21.2 1:13:12.2 1:13:43.4 0:31.2 11:47/M
127 KRISTIN BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 112 35 F 10 35-39 37:21.4 1:13:12.4 1:13:43.1 0:30.7 11:47/M
128 JOANNA PETERSEN LEWISVILLE TX 162 33 F 8 30-34 37:53.2 1:13:44.1 1:14:10.7 0:26.5 11:52/M
129 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 170 13 F 4 13-15 37:54.5 1:13:45.4 1:13:52.9 0:07.4 11:53/M
130 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 157 56 F 5 55-59 38:17.8 1:14:08.8 1:14:35.8 0:26.9 11:56/M
131 DEBBIE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 117 57 F 6 55-59 38:51.4 1:14:42.4 1:15:14.3 0:31.9 12:02/M
132 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 84 10 F 4 1-12 39:20.8 1:15:11.8 1:15:12.2 0:00.3 12:06/M
133 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 343 54 M 7 50-54 44:28.7 1:16:24.6 1:16:52.3 0:27.7 12:18/M
134 ELISE WISE PHOENIX AZ 237 53 F 1 50-54 41:44.9 1:17:35.9 1:18:04.4 0:28.4 12:30/M
135 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 194 31 F 9 30-34 42:02.8 1:17:53.7 1:18:46.3 0:52.6 12:32/M
136 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 129 46 F 4 45-49 42:43.3 1:18:34.2 1:19:07.5 0:33.2 12:39/M
137 BETTY RUST ARLINGTON TX 223 58 F 7 55-59 44:38.9 1:20:29.9 1:20:53.6 0:23.7 12:58/M
138 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 161 76 F 1 75-79 45:48.9 1:21:39.8 1:22:12.2 0:32.4 13:09/M
139 LISA STEWART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 333 46 F 5 45-49 46:25.3 1:22:16.3 1:22:50.0 0:33.7 13:15/M
140 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 1960 46 F 6 45-49 46:47.5 1:22:38.5 1:22:38.5 13:18/M
141 KERWIN CORMIER BENBROOK TX 180 44 F 6 40-44 48:15.8 1:24:06.7 1:24:42.0 0:35.3 13:33/M
142 SHELLY DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1922 57 F 8 55-59 48:29.4 1:24:20.3 1:24:38.2 0:17.8 13:35/M
143 JUDY GRAHAM KENNEDALE TX 1911 63 F 5 60-64 48:39.9 1:24:30.9 1:24:48.7 0:17.8 13:36/M
144 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 160 71 M 2 70-74 54:57.8 1:26:53.7 1:27:20.6 0:26.9 13:59/M
145 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 159 64 F 6 60-64 53:14.4 1:29:05.3 1:29:34.8 0:29.5 14:21/M
146 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1923 69 F 2 65-69 55:43.7 1:31:34.7 1:31:52.9 0:18.2 14:45/M
147 MIRNA MASRI ARLINGTON TX 1965 33 F 10 30-34 58:55.4 1:34:46.3 1:35:28.6 0:42.2 15:16/M
148 Unknown Partic. 344 344 M 2 0- 0 1:04:17.6 1:36:13.5 1:36:48.4 0:34.9 15:30/M
149 JOYCE WATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1906 48 F 7 45-49 1:01:49.7 1:37:40.6 1:38:07.3 0:26.6 15:44/M
150 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 172 89 M 1 85-99 1:14:29.3 1:46:25.2 1:46:33.9 0:08.7 17:08/M
151 ARIEL DELOERA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 115 11 F 5 1-12 1:15:28.2 1:51:19.2 1:51:37.3 0:18.1 17:56/M