40th Annual Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Age Group Results

December 02, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENA ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1963 35 5   35:50.9 35:50.9 5:46/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE GUERRERO MISSION TX 1964 22 1   31:55.8 31:55.8 5:08/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1917 41 7   40:37.3 40:37.3 6:32/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 327 44 3   34:52.9 34:52.9 5:37/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE ARCHIBALD ARLINGTON TX 1 0 51   54:19.7 54:20.4 0:00.6 8:45/M
2 Unknown Partic. 344 344 148 41:53.7 1:36:13.5 1:36:48.4 0:34.9 15:30/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX 130 12 73   59:09.8 59:28.3 0:18.5 9:31/M
2 CHEYENNE HENSON FORT WORTH TX 120 11 97 3:55.6 1:03:05.4 1:03:32.5 0:27.1 10:10/M
3 BROOKLYN BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 110 10 110 8:54.6 1:08:04.4 1:08:30.6 0:26.1 10:58/M
4 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 84 10 132 16:02.0 1:15:11.8 1:15:12.2 0:00.3 12:06/M
5 ARIEL DELOERA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 115 11 151 52:09.4 1:51:19.2 1:51:37.3 0:18.1 17:56/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 1932 12 18   46:41.2 46:41.8 0:00.6 7:31/M
2 GAVIN ANGUIANO FORT WORTH TX 109 10 24 2:00.1 48:41.3 48:56.8 0:15.4 7:50/M
3 MAC DELOERA FORT WORTH TX 116 12 41 5:30.7 52:11.9 52:42.1 0:30.1 8:24/M
4 MIGUEL CARRERA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 113 10 42 6:04.3 52:45.5 52:49.9 0:04.3 8:30/M
5 MICHAEL GARCES ARLINGTON TX 1903 12 56 9:16.4 55:57.6 55:58.7 0:01.1 9:01/M
6 ALEXANDER JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 122 11 76 12:52.9 59:34.1 59:48.1 0:14.0 9:36/M
7 NASH PENA FORT WORTH TX 127 10 78 13:19.1 1:00:00.3 1:00:15.4 0:15.1 9:40/M
8 JAXON BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 111 11 98 16:33.6 1:03:14.8 1:03:43.2 0:28.3 10:11/M
9 JONATHAN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 3 11 100 17:58.1 1:04:39.3 1:04:41.6 0:02.3 10:25/M
10 FERNIE CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 174 10 103 18:20.1 1:05:01.3 1:05:22.0 0:20.6 10:28/M
11 ANTONIO CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 173 11 105 18:27.9 1:05:09.1 1:05:28.9 0:19.7 10:29/M
12 COLE REINCE ARLINGTON TX 4 10 118 23:22.7 1:10:03.9 1:10:04.3 0:00.4 11:17/M
13 EDUARDO MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 125 10 121 24:34.8 1:11:16.0 1:11:20.1 0:04.0 11:29/M
14 JAYLEN POWELL FORT WORTH TX 128 11 123 25:14.4 1:11:55.6 1:12:03.9 0:08.3 11:35/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA RODDY ARLINGTON TX 329 14 31   50:26.7 50:34.4 0:07.7 8:07/M
2 JORDAN DALY ARLINGTON TX 337 13 54 4:36.6 55:03.4 55:11.0 0:07.6 8:52/M
3 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 224 13 63 7:07.1 57:33.9 57:44.6 0:10.7 9:16/M
4 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 170 13 129 23:18.7 1:13:45.4 1:13:52.9 0:07.4 11:53/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 2 13 29   49:50.7 50:01.0 0:10.2 8:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1946 16 9   41:49.2 41:49.2 6:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISITAN KIKI RECINOS ARLINGTON TX 220 22 71   58:40.7 59:11.0 0:30.3 9:27/M
2 JOSELYNN RIVAS KENNEDALE TX 1930 21 72 0:01.0 58:41.8 59:11.1 0:29.3 9:27/M
3 KAYCE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 118 24 126 14:31.4 1:13:12.2 1:13:43.4 0:31.2 11:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEL DURIN STOCKHOLM 183 23 2   33:01.3 33:01.3 5:19/M
2 CAMERON ROYES MANSFIELD TX 221 20 10 9:15.7 42:17.0 42:21.0 0:03.9 6:49/M
3 EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 323 22 47 20:40.3 53:41.7 53:54.4 0:12.7 8:39/M
4 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 195 21 115 36:39.1 1:09:40.4 1:09:45.4 0:04.9 11:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY WITKOWSKI FORT WORTH TX 1901 29 32   50:35.0 50:47.1 0:12.1 8:09/M
2 MARIA CASTILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 175 29 37 1:06.9 51:42.0 51:55.8 0:13.8 8:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN CLAUS ARLINGTON TX 324 25 4   35:39.6 35:39.6 5:44/M
2 EJ RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 5 25 35 15:48.3 51:28.0 51:31.0 0:03.0 8:17/M
3 WILLIAM PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 214 27 61 21:27.8 57:07.5 58:01.4 0:53.9 9:12/M
4 ALEX KORPAL FORT WORTH TX 1956 27 84 25:42.0 1:01:21.7 1:01:37.5 0:15.8 9:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1921 31 49   53:44.9 54:02.5 0:17.5 8:39/M
2 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 208 34 58 2:45.0 56:30.0 57:03.2 0:33.1 9:06/M
3 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 107 32 81 7:00.7 1:00:45.7 1:01:13.8 0:28.1 9:47/M
4 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 210 34 87 8:06.5 1:01:51.5 1:02:00.0 0:08.5 9:58/M
5 MARY HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 196 31 88 8:21.8 1:02:06.8 1:02:21.0 0:14.2 10:00/M
6 AMANDA HENSON FORT WORTH TX 119 30 96 9:20.0 1:03:05.0 1:03:32.1 0:27.1 10:10/M
7 LESLIE GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1953 34 112 15:05.0 1:08:49.9 1:09:14.0 0:24.0 11:05/M
8 JOANNA PETERSEN LEWISVILLE TX 162 33 128 19:59.1 1:13:44.1 1:14:10.7 0:26.5 11:52/M
9 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 194 31 135 24:08.8 1:17:53.7 1:18:46.3 0:52.6 12:32/M
10 MIRNA MASRI ARLINGTON TX 1965 33 147 41:01.4 1:34:46.3 1:35:28.6 0:42.2 15:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY GARLAND ARLINGTON TX 1919 34 6   40:35.7 40:35.7 6:32/M
2 JESSE BOOHER AUSTIN TX 171 31 8 0:20.3 40:56.0 40:58.5 0:02.4 6:35/M
3 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 176 32 34 10:25.1 51:00.8 51:08.7 0:07.8 8:13/M
4 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1924 34 39 11:13.0 51:48.7 52:01.2 0:12.5 8:20/M
5 ALEX JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 121 33 77 19:23.5 59:59.3 1:00:13.6 0:14.3 9:40/M
6 ILDEFONSO CORONA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 114 33 106 24:44.8 1:05:20.5 1:05:54.6 0:34.0 10:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENEE BATES ARLINGTON TX 168 35 27   49:31.1 49:44.0 0:12.9 7:58/M
2 TIFFANY NIMPHIUS TROPHY CLUB TX 334 36 33 1:09.4 50:40.5 50:47.6 0:07.1 8:10/M
3 JENNIFER GLASS BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 1955 36 70 8:56.5 58:27.6 58:36.8 0:09.2 9:25/M
4 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 231 37 82 11:30.0 1:01:01.1 1:01:24.2 0:23.0 9:50/M
5 ASHLEY NICOLLE ARLINGTON TX 211 35 90 12:52.2 1:02:23.3 1:02:52.1 0:28.7 10:03/M
6 BRANDY GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 1907 36 93 13:08.6 1:02:39.7 1:03:22.3 0:42.5 10:05/M
7 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 106 37 95 13:13.3 1:02:44.4 1:03:10.8 0:26.4 10:06/M
8 CARLY MENN FORT WORTH TX 126 37 99 14:05.6 1:03:36.7 1:04:07.1 0:30.4 10:14/M
9 NATALIE TIMS MANSFIELD TX 232 35 111 19:17.5 1:08:48.6 1:09:12.7 0:24.1 11:05/M
10 KRISTIN BUNDY FORT WORTH TX 112 35 127 23:41.2 1:13:12.4 1:13:43.1 0:30.7 11:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 336 39 12   42:48.6 42:50.7 0:02.1 6:54/M
2 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 1954 38 14 1:05.5 43:54.1 43:59.6 0:05.5 7:04/M
3 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 207 38 15 2:13.4 45:02.0 45:15.1 0:13.0 7:15/M
4 JOHN BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 1908 36 22 5:02.5 47:51.2 48:34.3 0:43.1 7:42/M
5 JIM BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 1952 37 25 5:55.8 48:44.4 48:54.9 0:10.4 7:51/M
6 OLA PETERS MANSFIELD TX 354 36 75 16:38.1 59:26.8 1:02:52.4 3:25.6 9:34/M
7 EDWIN SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 225 39 92 19:47.5 1:02:36.1 1:02:47.5 0:11.3 10:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 1951 40 48   53:44.3 53:56.6 0:12.3 8:39/M
2 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 228 43 55 1:37.8 55:22.2 55:31.9 0:09.7 8:55/M
3 ALICIA VICTORY SMYRNA TN 234 42 80 6:43.8 1:00:28.2 1:00:36.3 0:08.0 9:44/M
4 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 156 42 85 7:59.5 1:01:43.9 1:02:06.9 0:22.9 9:56/M
5 LISA JONES GILMER TX 198 40 119 16:42.7 1:10:27.1 1:10:51.0 0:23.9 11:21/M
6 KERWIN CORMIER BENBROOK TX 180 44 141 30:22.4 1:24:06.7 1:24:42.0 0:35.3 13:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASEY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 1912 42 13   43:14.9 43:14.9 6:58/M
2 BRIAN NIMPHIUS TROPHY CLUB TX 335 43 20 4:22.5 47:37.5 47:45.7 0:08.2 7:40/M
3 MATT JONES GILMER TX 199 41 38 8:32.3 51:47.3 52:00.8 0:13.5 8:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 179 45 26   49:18.9 49:24.0 0:05.0 7:56/M
2 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 104 48 74 9:55.1 59:14.1 59:42.4 0:28.3 9:32/M
3 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 226 47 116 20:43.2 1:10:02.2 1:10:14.8 0:12.6 11:17/M
4 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 129 46 136 29:15.3 1:18:34.2 1:19:07.5 0:33.2 12:39/M
5 LISA STEWART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 333 46 139 32:57.3 1:22:16.3 1:22:50.0 0:33.7 13:15/M
6 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 1960 46 140 33:19.6 1:22:38.5 1:22:38.5 13:18/M
7 JOYCE WATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1906 48 149 48:21.7 1:37:40.6 1:38:07.3 0:26.6 15:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1937 49 11   42:36.5 42:36.5 6:52/M
2 WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX 236 49 40 9:19.0 51:55.5 52:06.6 0:11.0 8:22/M
3 TIMOTHY JOHOSKY ARLINGTON TX 1926 46 45 10:30.7 53:07.2 53:29.6 0:22.3 8:33/M
4 ANTHONY ANDRO 103 48 53 12:22.2 54:58.7 55:21.9 0:23.1 8:51/M
5 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1927 48 64 14:59.3 57:35.8 57:37.3 0:01.4 9:16/M
6 DAVID VICTORY SMYRNA TN 235 45 79 17:33.4 1:00:09.9 1:00:18.3 0:08.3 9:41/M
7 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 315 48 86 19:11.8 1:01:48.3 1:02:04.1 0:15.7 9:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELISE WISE PHOENIX AZ 237 53 134   1:17:35.9 1:18:04.4 0:28.4 12:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDIE LEBON PLANO TX 349 52 19   47:03.6 47:05.5 0:01.9 7:35/M
2 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 202 54 59 10:00.1 57:03.7 57:25.5 0:21.7 9:11/M
3 MARK MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1957 52 60 10:01.4 57:05.1 57:08.0 0:02.9 9:12/M
4 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 105 50 66 10:51.0 57:54.6 58:18.6 0:23.9 9:19/M
5 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 181 50 101 17:39.4 1:04:43.0 1:04:53.9 0:10.8 10:25/M
6 HUNG LY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 83 53 107 19:04.0 1:06:07.7 1:06:30.6 0:22.8 10:39/M
7 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 343 54 133 29:20.9 1:16:24.6 1:16:52.3 0:27.7 12:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 206 55 30   50:14.3 50:23.0 0:08.6 8:05/M
2 DONNA PARK FORT WORTH TX 213 55 89 11:57.1 1:02:11.5 1:02:48.8 0:37.3 10:01/M
3 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 182 59 91 12:09.7 1:02:24.0 1:02:51.7 0:27.7 10:03/M
4 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 193 56 122 21:38.9 1:11:53.2 1:12:28.6 0:35.3 11:35/M
5 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 157 56 130 23:54.5 1:14:08.8 1:14:35.8 0:26.9 11:56/M
6 DEBBIE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 117 57 131 24:28.0 1:14:42.4 1:15:14.3 0:31.9 12:02/M
7 BETTY RUST ARLINGTON TX 223 58 137 30:15.6 1:20:29.9 1:20:53.6 0:23.7 12:58/M
8 SHELLY DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1922 57 142 34:06.0 1:24:20.3 1:24:38.2 0:17.8 13:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 158 57 17   45:26.9 45:37.7 0:10.8 7:19/M
2 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 192 55 46 7:55.1 53:22.1 53:56.1 0:34.0 8:36/M
3 MICHAEL CLARK FORT WORTH TX 177 57 50 8:33.4 54:00.4 54:37.4 0:37.0 8:42/M
4 TIMOTHY STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 1959 56 52 9:08.9 54:35.8 54:47.5 0:11.6 8:47/M
5 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 217 56 57 10:41.5 56:08.4 56:36.7 0:28.2 9:02/M
6 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 332 59 62 11:44.4 57:11.3 57:26.1 0:14.7 9:12/M
7 JEFF PETERS DALLAS TX 215 58 108 21:37.2 1:07:04.2 1:07:11.5 0:07.3 10:48/M
8 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 1918 58 113 23:39.6 1:09:06.5 1:09:17.0 0:10.4 11:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 218 62 43   52:51.6 52:55.3 0:03.7 8:31/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 204 60 109 14:46.2 1:07:37.8 1:07:54.3 0:16.5 10:53/M
3 JANET MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 1904 63 117 17:10.7 1:10:02.3 1:10:09.5 0:07.1 11:17/M
4 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 201 64 124 19:50.0 1:12:41.6 1:13:21.9 0:40.3 11:42/M
5 JUDY GRAHAM KENNEDALE TX 1911 63 143 31:39.3 1:24:30.9 1:24:48.7 0:17.8 13:36/M
6 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 159 64 145 36:13.7 1:29:05.3 1:29:34.8 0:29.5 14:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 197 61 23   47:51.6 47:54.7 0:03.1 7:42/M
2 WILLIAM MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 1905 64 28 1:49.1 49:40.8 49:47.2 0:06.3 8:00/M
3 BRENT CLARKSON ARLINGTON TX 178 61 36 3:39.6 51:31.3 51:37.6 0:06.3 8:18/M
4 ROBERT REBANT OVILLA TX 219 62 44 5:08.9 53:00.6 53:05.0 0:04.4 8:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 325 66 21   47:41.5 47:44.7 0:03.2 7:41/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1923 69 146 43:53.2 1:31:34.7 1:31:52.9 0:18.2 14:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILLIP SLADEK DALLAS TX 229 65 16   45:15.6 45:20.6 0:04.9 7:17/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 185 69 65 12:24.9 57:40.5 57:49.4 0:08.8 9:17/M
3 PAUL E SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 230 67 67 12:44.7 58:00.4 58:05.0 0:04.6 9:20/M
4 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 108 67 68 12:47.4 58:03.1 58:26.3 0:23.1 9:21/M
5 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 342 65 69 12:48.7 58:04.4 58:14.5 0:10.0 9:21/M
6 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 326 68 94 17:27.0 1:02:42.7 1:02:51.0 0:08.3 10:06/M
7 JIM THIEISEN MANSFIELD TX 330 67 102 19:34.9 1:04:50.6 1:04:58.6 0:07.9 10:26/M
8 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 169 69 114 24:01.5 1:09:17.1 1:09:19.1 0:02.0 11:09/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 209 70 125   1:12:51.5 1:13:36.6 0:45.1 11:44/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 203 70 104   1:05:04.1 1:05:25.4 0:21.2 10:29/M
2 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 160 71 144 21:49.5 1:26:53.7 1:27:20.6 0:26.9 13:59/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 161 76 138   1:21:39.8 1:22:12.2 0:32.4 13:09/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 189 75 83   1:01:18.0 1:01:23.7 0:05.6 9:52/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HERB BERMAN THE VILLAGES FL 339 80 120   1:11:05.3 1:11:27.5 0:22.1 11:27/M
Top

Male 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 172 89 150   1:46:25.2 1:46:33.9 0:08.7 17:08/M