20th Annual xSIGHTment Run 2017

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 369 14 M 1 Top Fin   18:50.9 18:51.1 0:00.1 6:03/M
2 KYLEE KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 401 22 F 1 Top Fin   19:22.4 19:23.8 0:01.3 6:14/M
3 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 400 53 M 1 Top Fin 0:40.4 19:31.4 19:32.9 0:01.5 6:17/M
4 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 444 35 F 1 35-39 0:27.7 19:50.2 19:50.3 0:00.1 6:23/M
5 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 404 40 F 1 Top Fin 0:34.1 19:56.5 20:40.5 0:44.0 6:25/M
6 ADRIAN NUNEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 364 13 M 1 12-14 1:15.5 20:06.4 20:06.4 6:28/M
7 STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 460 47 M 1 45-49 1:40.9 20:31.8 20:33.8 0:01.9 6:36/M
8 DAVID HAGUE GRAPEVINE TX 443 56 M 1 55-59 1:41.2 20:32.1 20:34.8 0:02.7 6:36/M
9 DAVID DEWEY COLLEYVILLE TX 349 39 M 1 35-39 1:44.5 20:35.4 20:38.7 0:03.2 6:37/M
10 RHYS WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX 395 27 M 1 25-29 2:02.1 20:53.1 20:54.5 0:01.4 6:43/M
11 BRETT BARTLETT GRAPEVINE TX 338 41 M 1 40-44 2:03.5 20:54.4 20:56.8 0:02.3 6:43/M
12 KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON TX 402 44 M 2 40-44 2:04.4 20:55.4 20:55.4 6:44/M
13 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 354 52 M 1 50-54 2:33.0 21:24.0 21:25.5 0:01.5 6:53/M
14 ARTHUR BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 339 48 M 2 45-49 3:29.0 22:19.9 22:22.4 0:02.4 7:11/M
15 LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX 371 55 F 1 55-59 3:20.7 22:43.1 22:44.8 0:01.7 7:18/M
16 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 333 62 M 1 60-64 4:11.2 23:02.2 23:04.0 0:01.7 7:24/M
17 DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX 363 57 M 2 55-59 4:34.6 23:25.6 23:25.6 7:32/M
18 CARMEN BOST COLLEYVILLE TX 442 39 F 2 35-39 4:14.7 23:37.2 23:40.4 0:03.2 7:36/M
19 JOE TYLER COLLEYVILLE TX 382 20 M 1 20-24 4:55.9 23:46.8 23:48.3 0:01.4 7:39/M
20 DANIEL KOKENES WACO TX 399 25 M 2 25-29 5:02.2 23:53.2 23:53.9 0:00.7 7:41/M
21 KIERAN MILES COLLEYVILLE TX 362 12 M 2 12-14 5:31.0 24:22.0 24:22.0 0:00.0 7:50/M
22 YURY RONIN COLLEYVILLE TX 453 31 M 1 30-34 5:31.2 24:22.2 24:29.9 0:07.7 7:50/M
23 MICHAEL ALGER BEDFORD TX 441 32 M 2 30-34 6:14.2 25:05.2 25:09.5 0:04.3 8:04/M
24 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 447 45 F 1 45-49 5:59.5 25:22.0 25:25.4 0:03.4 8:09/M
25 ALICE FLETCHER 409 46 F 2 45-49 6:12.6 25:35.1 27:29.1 1:54.0 8:14/M
26 LISA PARISH FORT WORTH TX 331 43 F 1 40-44 6:55.2 26:17.7 26:18.9 0:01.1 8:27/M
27 JESSE SOWELL DANA POINT CA 397 56 M 3 55-59 7:41.6 26:32.6 26:47.4 0:14.8 8:32/M
28 ANDREW HABAS COLLEYVILLE TX 357 40 M 3 40-44 7:46.2 26:37.2 26:44.2 0:06.9 8:34/M
29 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 406 51 M 2 50-54 7:52.6 26:43.6 26:43.6 8:35/M
30 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 445 50 F 1 50-54 7:29.3 26:51.8 26:57.2 0:05.4 8:38/M
31 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 351 69 M 1 65-69 8:03.1 26:54.0 26:59.8 0:05.7 8:39/M
32 GRAHAM COLTMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 396 13 M 3 12-14 8:28.6 27:19.5 27:21.1 0:01.5 8:47/M
33 ASHLEY MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 359 19 F 1 15-19 8:04.1 27:26.6 27:41.2 0:14.6 8:49/M
34 TED GERHART KELLER TX 355 58 M 4 55-59 8:56.0 27:46.9 27:51.6 0:04.6 8:56/M
35 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 393 54 F 2 50-54 8:37.1 27:59.6 28:06.2 0:06.6 9:00/M
36 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 368 63 F 1 60-64 8:37.4 27:59.9 28:06.2 0:06.3 9:00/M
37 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 456 59 M 5 55-59 9:21.9 28:12.9 28:14.8 0:01.9 9:04/M
38 NELLYA RONIN COLLEYVILLE TX 452 32 F 1 30-34 9:07.7 28:30.1 28:37.5 0:07.4 9:10/M
39 CHASE PARISH FORT WORTH TX 330 19 M 1 15-19 9:52.7 28:43.6 28:44.6 0:00.9 9:14/M
40 MANDELL LANCE COLLEYVILLE TX 379 53 M 3 50-54 10:02.4 28:53.4 28:55.8 0:02.4 9:17/M
41 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 380 8 F 1 1- 8 9:37.9 29:00.4 29:01.4 0:01.0 9:19/M
42 WILLIAM DAVEY PLANO TX 348 42 M 4 40-44 10:09.5 29:00.5 29:06.2 0:05.6 9:19/M
43 DAVE KHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 304 54 M 4 50-54 10:20.6 29:11.5 29:18.6 0:07.1 9:23/M
44 MAYLI DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 301 52 F 3 50-54 9:49.1 29:11.6 29:18.6 0:07.0 9:23/M
45 BOB TEUTSCH GULF SHORES AL 374 73 M 1 70-99 10:20.7 29:11.7 29:14.1 0:02.4 9:23/M
46 POLLY TYLER COLLEYVILLE TX 381 52 F 4 50-54 10:26.2 29:48.7 29:52.0 0:03.2 9:35/M
47 LYDIA BARNES GRAPEVINE TX 337 53 F 5 50-54 10:29.2 29:51.7 29:56.8 0:05.1 9:36/M
48 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 370 71 M 2 70-99 11:12.2 30:03.1 30:16.6 0:13.4 9:40/M
49 SCOTT MCFARLANE ROWLETT TX 446 49 M 3 45-49 11:15.1 30:06.0 30:23.3 0:17.3 9:41/M
50 JOSH TUGGLE FORT WORTH TX 434 24 M 2 20-24 11:36.4 30:27.4 30:27.4 9:47/M
51 CALVIN MCMILLIAN FORT WORTH TX 433 28 M 3 25-29 11:37.0 30:27.9 30:27.9 9:47/M
52 BRYAN CATE JUSTIN TX 318 34 M 3 30-34 11:42.9 30:33.8 33:14.4 2:40.5 9:49/M
53 SIMON MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 360 48 M 4 45-49 11:51.7 30:42.6 30:57.8 0:15.2 9:52/M
54 CLIFF PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 390 52 M 5 50-54 12:03.2 30:54.2 31:00.8 0:06.6 9:56/M
55 WILL PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 387 11 M 1 9-11 12:03.5 30:54.4 31:00.8 0:06.3 9:56/M
56 MARK ALGER BEDFORD TX 440 33 M 4 30-34 12:20.6 31:11.5 31:15.7 0:04.1 10:02/M
57 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 392 56 M 6 55-59 12:47.9 31:38.9 31:46.8 0:07.9 10:10/M
58 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 398 67 M 2 65-69 12:56.4 31:47.4 31:50.3 0:02.8 10:13/M
59 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 345 43 M 5 40-44 13:27.3 32:18.2 32:28.2 0:09.9 10:23/M
60 ROBERT BOYKIN MANSFIELD TX 439 39 M 2 35-39 13:27.6 32:18.5 32:24.3 0:05.7 10:23/M
61 MARCO BRAVO WOODRIDGE IL 384 34 M 5 30-34 13:29.6 32:20.5 32:35.9 0:15.3 10:24/M
62 FAVOUR AWUZU LANCASTER TX 403 39 M 3 35-39 13:38.2 32:29.1 32:32.5 0:03.3 10:27/M
63 MEGHAN O'GORMAN IRVING TX 367 33 F 2 30-34 13:08.0 32:30.5 32:34.7 0:04.2 10:27/M
64 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 307 59 M 7 55-59 14:21.5 33:12.5 33:17.2 0:04.7 10:41/M
65 SHANNON SMITH IRVING TX 372 35 F 3 35-39 13:55.0 33:17.5 33:23.6 0:06.1 10:42/M
66 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 391 52 M 6 50-54 14:45.4 33:36.3 33:44.8 0:08.4 10:48/M
67 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 344 39 F 4 35-39 14:48.7 34:11.2 34:21.4 0:10.2 10:59/M
68 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 353 56 F 2 55-59 15:15.8 34:38.3 34:51.4 0:13.1 11:08/M
69 LUISA NAGODE WOODRIDGE IL 386 25 F 1 25-29 15:18.7 34:41.1 34:57.6 0:16.4 11:09/M
70 DAVID NUNEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 365 44 M 6 40-44 15:53.2 34:44.2 34:45.2 0:01.0 11:10/M
71 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 408 48 F 3 45-49 15:22.2 34:44.7 36:18.2 1:33.5 11:10/M
72 JASON DOCKERY KELLER TX 350 36 M 4 35-39 16:43.9 35:34.8 35:41.5 0:06.6 11:26/M
73 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 358 67 M 3 65-69 17:20.4 36:11.4 36:14.3 0:02.9 11:38/M
74 DENNIS O'GORMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 366 75 M 3 70-99 17:37.6 36:28.5 36:32.8 0:04.2 11:44/M
75 BRAYDON CATE JUSTIN TX 317 9 M 2 9-11 17:44.4 36:35.4 39:15.6 2:40.2 11:46/M
76 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 343 59 F 3 55-59 17:27.7 36:50.2 37:04.3 0:14.1 11:51/M
77 BARBARA STOTLER EULESS TX 373 65 F 1 65-69 18:29.0 37:51.4 37:57.1 0:05.7 12:10/M
78 STEPHEN BOSWELL HURST TX 341 29 M 4 25-29 19:59.8 38:50.7 38:58.9 0:08.1 12:29/M
79 PAOLA MELO-VENTURA COLLEYVILLE TX 385 37 F 5 35-39 19:55.6 39:18.1 39:35.1 0:17.0 12:38/M
80 XIMENA BRAVO WOODRIDGE IL 383 33 F 3 30-34 19:56.0 39:18.5 39:35.6 0:17.1 12:38/M
81 ADDISON GALANTE GRAPEVINE TX 328 13 F 1 12-14 21:22.4 40:44.9 40:44.9 0:00.0 13:06/M
82 JENNIFER HOLLIS COLLEYVILLE TX 309 29 F 2 25-29 21:55.6 41:18.0 41:23.4 0:05.3 13:17/M
83 NICK PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 388 11 M 3 9-11 23:09.6 42:00.6 42:42.4 0:41.8 13:30/M
84 PAM PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 389 46 F 4 45-49 22:38.8 42:01.2 42:43.3 0:42.0 13:31/M
85 LEONARDO FAGUNDES LEWISVILLE TX 322 36 M 5 35-39 23:26.7 42:17.7 42:51.5 0:33.8 13:36/M
86 SIMONE COSTELLA LEWISVILLE TX 321 36 F 6 35-39 22:55.9 42:18.4 42:52.3 0:33.8 13:36/M
87 CAROLYN HELBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 308 55 F 4 55-59 22:58.8 42:21.3 42:27.1 0:05.7 13:37/M
88 J M ROBERTSON JR DALLAS TX 326 40 M 7 40-44 23:45.0 42:35.9 42:35.9 13:42/M
89 PEGGY CHESNUTT IRVING TX 346 68 F 2 65-69 23:21.4 42:43.9 42:50.8 0:06.9 13:44/M
90 ABBY CLARK PLANO TX 431 12 F 2 12-14 23:23.7 42:46.2 45:13.6 2:27.4 13:45/M
91 ERICA CALDERON COLLEYVILLE TX 305 33 F 4 30-34 23:43.5 43:06.0 43:11.8 0:05.8 13:52/M
92 DEBRA MENENDEZ FRISCO TX 361 63 F 2 60-64 23:49.3 43:11.8 43:20.6 0:08.8 13:53/M
93 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 342 57 F 5 55-59 24:18.9 43:41.3 43:53.7 0:12.4 14:03/M
94 MADALENE SCOTT COLLEYVILLE TX 455 47 F 5 45-49 25:14.7 44:37.2 44:47.4 0:10.2 14:21/M
95 ALLISON GUY COLLEGE STATION TX 356 26 F 3 25-29 25:47.3 45:09.7 45:18.9 0:09.1 14:31/M
96 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 407 70 F 1 70-99 26:39.2 46:01.7 48:16.6 2:14.8 14:48/M
97 ALLISON DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 306 34 F 5 30-34 27:48.6 47:11.0 47:16.5 0:05.4 15:10/M
98 DAVID SCOTT COLLEYVILLE TX 454 52 M 7 50-54 30:46.7 49:37.7 49:48.7 0:11.0 15:57/M
99 SYLVIA ROCHA GRAPEVINE TX 438 35 F 7 35-39 33:06.4 52:28.8 52:41.0 0:12.1 16:52/M
100 KAREN LOZANO GRAPEVINE TX 437 37 F 8 35-39 33:06.6 52:29.0 52:37.7 0:08.6 16:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BELINDA CORREA COLLEYVILLE TX 435 56 F 6 55-59 33:16.7 52:39.2 52:39.2 16:56/M
102 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 405 55 M 8 55-59 35:09.3 54:00.3 54:00.3 17:22/M
103 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 335 50 F 6 50-54 34:52.7 54:15.1 54:29.2 0:14.0 17:27/M
104 KOUKOKU OKAMURA IRVING TX 325 27 M 5 25-29 35:30.2 54:21.2 54:55.7 0:34.5 17:29/M
105 ABBY MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 310 7 F 2 1- 8 35:04.2 54:26.6 54:32.6 0:05.9 17:30/M
106 VALERIE MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 311 29 F 4 25-29 35:07.9 54:30.4 54:36.5 0:06.0 17:31/M
107 JON CLARK PLANO TX 432 47 M 5 45-49 38:21.0 57:11.9 59:35.5 2:23.6 18:23/M
108 BRYSON CATE JUSTIN TX 319 12 M 4 12-14 38:42.2 57:33.2 1:00:00.5 2:27.3 18:30/M
109 MARIE CATE JUSTIN TX 320 32 F 6 30-34 40:37.9 1:00:00.3 1:00:00.3 19:18/M