20th Annual xSIGHTment Run 2017

Age Group Results

June 03, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 12-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLEE KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 401 22 2   19:22.4 19:23.8 0:01.3 6:14/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 369 14 1   18:50.9 18:51.1 0:00.1 6:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 404 40 5   19:56.5 20:40.5 0:44.0 6:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 400 53 3   19:31.4 19:32.9 0:01.5 6:17/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 380 8 41   29:00.4 29:01.4 0:01.0 9:19/M
2 ABBY MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 310 7 105 25:26.2 54:26.6 54:32.6 0:05.9 17:30/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILL PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 387 11 55   30:54.4 31:00.8 0:06.3 9:56/M
2 BRAYDON CATE JUSTIN TX 317 9 75 5:40.9 36:35.4 39:15.6 2:40.2 11:46/M
3 NICK PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 388 11 83 11:06.1 42:00.6 42:42.4 0:41.8 13:30/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADDISON GALANTE GRAPEVINE TX 328 13 81   40:44.9 40:44.9 0:00.0 13:06/M
2 ABBY CLARK PLANO TX 431 12 90 2:01.3 42:46.2 45:13.6 2:27.4 13:45/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIAN NUNEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 364 13 6   20:06.4 20:06.4 6:28/M
2 KIERAN MILES COLLEYVILLE TX 362 12 21 4:15.5 24:22.0 24:22.0 0:00.0 7:50/M
3 GRAHAM COLTMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 396 13 32 7:13.0 27:19.5 27:21.1 0:01.5 8:47/M
4 BRYSON CATE JUSTIN TX 319 12 108 37:26.7 57:33.2 1:00:00.5 2:27.3 18:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 359 19 33   27:26.6 27:41.2 0:14.6 8:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHASE PARISH FORT WORTH TX 330 19 39   28:43.6 28:44.6 0:00.9 9:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE TYLER COLLEYVILLE TX 382 20 19   23:46.8 23:48.3 0:01.4 7:39/M
2 JOSH TUGGLE FORT WORTH TX 434 24 50 6:40.5 30:27.4 30:27.4 9:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUISA NAGODE WOODRIDGE IL 386 25 69   34:41.1 34:57.6 0:16.4 11:09/M
2 JENNIFER HOLLIS COLLEYVILLE TX 309 29 82 6:36.9 41:18.0 41:23.4 0:05.3 13:17/M
3 ALLISON GUY COLLEGE STATION TX 356 26 95 10:28.6 45:09.7 45:18.9 0:09.1 14:31/M
4 VALERIE MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 311 29 106 19:49.2 54:30.4 54:36.5 0:06.0 17:31/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RHYS WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX 395 27 10   20:53.1 20:54.5 0:01.4 6:43/M
2 DANIEL KOKENES WACO TX 399 25 20 3:00.1 23:53.2 23:53.9 0:00.7 7:41/M
3 CALVIN MCMILLIAN FORT WORTH TX 433 28 51 9:34.8 30:27.9 30:27.9 9:47/M
4 STEPHEN BOSWELL HURST TX 341 29 78 17:57.6 38:50.7 38:58.9 0:08.1 12:29/M
5 KOUKOKU OKAMURA IRVING TX 325 27 104 33:28.1 54:21.2 54:55.7 0:34.5 17:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NELLYA RONIN COLLEYVILLE TX 452 32 38   28:30.1 28:37.5 0:07.4 9:10/M
2 MEGHAN O'GORMAN IRVING TX 367 33 63 4:00.3 32:30.5 32:34.7 0:04.2 10:27/M
3 XIMENA BRAVO WOODRIDGE IL 383 33 80 10:48.3 39:18.5 39:35.6 0:17.1 12:38/M
4 ERICA CALDERON COLLEYVILLE TX 305 33 91 14:35.8 43:06.0 43:11.8 0:05.8 13:52/M
5 ALLISON DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 306 34 97 18:40.9 47:11.0 47:16.5 0:05.4 15:10/M
6 MARIE CATE JUSTIN TX 320 32 109 31:30.2 1:00:00.3 1:00:00.3 19:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YURY RONIN COLLEYVILLE TX 453 31 22   24:22.2 24:29.9 0:07.7 7:50/M
2 MICHAEL ALGER BEDFORD TX 441 32 23 0:43.0 25:05.2 25:09.5 0:04.3 8:04/M
3 BRYAN CATE JUSTIN TX 318 34 52 6:11.6 30:33.8 33:14.4 2:40.5 9:49/M
4 MARK ALGER BEDFORD TX 440 33 56 6:49.3 31:11.5 31:15.7 0:04.1 10:02/M
5 MARCO BRAVO WOODRIDGE IL 384 34 61 7:58.3 32:20.5 32:35.9 0:15.3 10:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 444 35 4   19:50.2 19:50.3 0:00.1 6:23/M
2 CARMEN BOST COLLEYVILLE TX 442 39 18 3:47.0 23:37.2 23:40.4 0:03.2 7:36/M
3 SHANNON SMITH IRVING TX 372 35 65 13:27.3 33:17.5 33:23.6 0:06.1 10:42/M
4 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 344 39 67 14:21.0 34:11.2 34:21.4 0:10.2 10:59/M
5 PAOLA MELO-VENTURA COLLEYVILLE TX 385 37 79 19:27.9 39:18.1 39:35.1 0:17.0 12:38/M
6 SIMONE COSTELLA LEWISVILLE TX 321 36 86 22:28.2 42:18.4 42:52.3 0:33.8 13:36/M
7 SYLVIA ROCHA GRAPEVINE TX 438 35 99 32:38.6 52:28.8 52:41.0 0:12.1 16:52/M
8 KAREN LOZANO GRAPEVINE TX 437 37 100 32:38.8 52:29.0 52:37.7 0:08.6 16:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID DEWEY COLLEYVILLE TX 349 39 9   20:35.4 20:38.7 0:03.2 6:37/M
2 ROBERT BOYKIN MANSFIELD TX 439 39 60 11:43.0 32:18.5 32:24.3 0:05.7 10:23/M
3 FAVOUR AWUZU LANCASTER TX 403 39 62 11:53.6 32:29.1 32:32.5 0:03.3 10:27/M
4 JASON DOCKERY KELLER TX 350 36 72 14:59.3 35:34.8 35:41.5 0:06.6 11:26/M
5 LEONARDO FAGUNDES LEWISVILLE TX 322 36 85 21:42.2 42:17.7 42:51.5 0:33.8 13:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA PARISH FORT WORTH TX 331 43 26   26:17.7 26:18.9 0:01.1 8:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRETT BARTLETT GRAPEVINE TX 338 41 11   20:54.4 20:56.8 0:02.3 6:43/M
2 KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON TX 402 44 12 0:00.9 20:55.4 20:55.4 6:44/M
3 ANDREW HABAS COLLEYVILLE TX 357 40 28 5:42.7 26:37.2 26:44.2 0:06.9 8:34/M
4 WILLIAM DAVEY PLANO TX 348 42 42 8:06.0 29:00.5 29:06.2 0:05.6 9:19/M
5 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 345 43 59 11:23.7 32:18.2 32:28.2 0:09.9 10:23/M
6 DAVID NUNEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 365 44 70 13:49.7 34:44.2 34:45.2 0:01.0 11:10/M
7 J M ROBERTSON JR DALLAS TX 326 40 88 21:41.4 42:35.9 42:35.9 13:42/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 447 45 24   25:22.0 25:25.4 0:03.4 8:09/M
2 ALICE FLETCHER 409 46 25 0:13.0 25:35.1 27:29.1 1:54.0 8:14/M
3 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 408 48 71 9:22.6 34:44.7 36:18.2 1:33.5 11:10/M
4 PAM PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 389 46 84 16:39.2 42:01.2 42:43.3 0:42.0 13:31/M
5 MADALENE SCOTT COLLEYVILLE TX 455 47 94 19:15.1 44:37.2 44:47.4 0:10.2 14:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 460 47 7   20:31.8 20:33.8 0:01.9 6:36/M
2 ARTHUR BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 339 48 14 1:48.0 22:19.9 22:22.4 0:02.4 7:11/M
3 SCOTT MCFARLANE ROWLETT TX 446 49 49 9:34.1 30:06.0 30:23.3 0:17.3 9:41/M
4 SIMON MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 360 48 53 10:10.7 30:42.6 30:57.8 0:15.2 9:52/M
5 JON CLARK PLANO TX 432 47 107 36:40.1 57:11.9 59:35.5 2:23.6 18:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 445 50 30   26:51.8 26:57.2 0:05.4 8:38/M
2 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 393 54 35 1:07.8 27:59.6 28:06.2 0:06.6 9:00/M
3 MAYLI DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 301 52 44 2:19.8 29:11.6 29:18.6 0:07.0 9:23/M
4 POLLY TYLER COLLEYVILLE TX 381 52 46 2:56.9 29:48.7 29:52.0 0:03.2 9:35/M
5 LYDIA BARNES GRAPEVINE TX 337 53 47 2:59.9 29:51.7 29:56.8 0:05.1 9:36/M
6 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 335 50 103 27:23.3 54:15.1 54:29.2 0:14.0 17:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 354 52 13   21:24.0 21:25.5 0:01.5 6:53/M
2 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 406 51 29 5:19.5 26:43.6 26:43.6 8:35/M
3 MANDELL LANCE COLLEYVILLE TX 379 53 40 7:29.3 28:53.4 28:55.8 0:02.4 9:17/M
4 DAVE KHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 304 54 43 7:47.5 29:11.5 29:18.6 0:07.1 9:23/M
5 CLIFF PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 390 52 54 9:30.1 30:54.2 31:00.8 0:06.6 9:56/M
6 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 391 52 66 12:12.3 33:36.3 33:44.8 0:08.4 10:48/M
7 DAVID SCOTT COLLEYVILLE TX 454 52 98 28:13.6 49:37.7 49:48.7 0:11.0 15:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX 371 55 15   22:43.1 22:44.8 0:01.7 7:18/M
2 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 353 56 68 11:55.1 34:38.3 34:51.4 0:13.1 11:08/M
3 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 343 59 76 14:07.0 36:50.2 37:04.3 0:14.1 11:51/M
4 CAROLYN HELBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 308 55 87 19:38.1 42:21.3 42:27.1 0:05.7 13:37/M
5 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 342 57 93 20:58.1 43:41.3 43:53.7 0:12.4 14:03/M
6 BELINDA CORREA COLLEYVILLE TX 435 56 101 29:56.0 52:39.2 52:39.2 16:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HAGUE GRAPEVINE TX 443 56 8   20:32.1 20:34.8 0:02.7 6:36/M
2 DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX 363 57 17 2:53.4 23:25.6 23:25.6 7:32/M
3 JESSE SOWELL DANA POINT CA 397 56 27 6:00.4 26:32.6 26:47.4 0:14.8 8:32/M
4 TED GERHART KELLER TX 355 58 34 7:14.8 27:46.9 27:51.6 0:04.6 8:56/M
5 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 456 59 37 7:40.7 28:12.9 28:14.8 0:01.9 9:04/M
6 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 392 56 57 11:06.7 31:38.9 31:46.8 0:07.9 10:10/M
7 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 307 59 64 12:40.3 33:12.5 33:17.2 0:04.7 10:41/M
8 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 405 55 102 33:28.1 54:00.3 54:00.3 17:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 368 63 36   27:59.9 28:06.2 0:06.3 9:00/M
2 DEBRA MENENDEZ FRISCO TX 361 63 92 15:11.9 43:11.8 43:20.6 0:08.8 13:53/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 333 62 16   23:02.2 23:04.0 0:01.7 7:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA STOTLER EULESS TX 373 65 77   37:51.4 37:57.1 0:05.7 12:10/M
2 PEGGY CHESNUTT IRVING TX 346 68 89 4:52.4 42:43.9 42:50.8 0:06.9 13:44/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 351 69 31   26:54.0 26:59.8 0:05.7 8:39/M
2 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 398 67 58 4:53.3 31:47.4 31:50.3 0:02.8 10:13/M
3 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 358 67 73 9:17.3 36:11.4 36:14.3 0:02.9 11:38/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 407 70 96   46:01.7 48:16.6 2:14.8 14:48/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH GULF SHORES AL 374 73 45   29:11.7 29:14.1 0:02.4 9:23/M
2 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 370 71 48 0:51.4 30:03.1 30:16.6 0:13.4 9:40/M
3 DENNIS O'GORMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 366 75 74 7:16.8 36:28.5 36:32.8 0:04.2 11:44/M