4th Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 1100 25 M 1 Top Fin   16:12.8 16:15.2 0:02.4 5:13/M
2 DAVID RIDEN OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1130 42 M 1 Top Fin 0:35.8 16:48.6 16:52.1 0:03.5 5:24/M
3 BENJAMIN PACE DALLAS TX 935 26 M 1 25-29 1:18.6 17:31.5 17:34.5 0:03.0 5:38/M
4 SHANE SNYDER ARLINGTON TX 70 23 M 1 20-24 1:51.7 18:04.5 18:07.1 0:02.5 5:49/M
5 GREG THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1142 31 M 1 30-34 2:20.2 18:33.0 18:35.7 0:02.7 5:58/M
6 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 140 14 M 1 12-14 2:35.4 18:48.3 18:50.5 0:02.2 6:03/M
7 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 842 13 M 2 12-14 2:54.6 19:07.4 19:08.9 0:01.5 6:09/M
8 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 1106 43 M 1 40-44 2:57.9 19:10.7 19:16.8 0:06.0 6:10/M
9 DANIEL ALMONACI PRINCETON TX 202 35 M 1 35-39 3:13.4 19:26.2 19:32.2 0:06.0 6:15/M
10 KELLEE MCCANN NEWARK TX 898 21 F 1 Top Fin 3:14.5 19:27.3 19:30.9 0:03.6 6:15/M
11 NOAH BATZER MANSFIELD TX 137 16 M 1 15-19 3:49.6 20:02.4 20:06.6 0:04.1 6:26/M
12 PAUL CHISHALA ARLINGTON TX 251 43 M 2 40-44 4:02.2 20:15.0 20:20.8 0:05.7 6:31/M
13 JACK BROWN NRH TX 236 16 M 2 15-19 4:08.9 20:21.7 20:26.4 0:04.6 6:33/M
14 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1862 42 M 3 40-44 4:17.2 20:30.0 20:55.4 0:25.3 6:35/M
15 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 915 39 M 2 35-39 4:45.3 20:58.1 21:01.5 0:03.3 6:45/M
16 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 183 13 M 3 12-14 4:48.3 21:01.1 21:03.5 0:02.3 6:45/M
17 SPARKLE PLENTY DALLAS TX 945 51 F 1 Top Fin 5:00.5 21:13.3 21:15.4 0:02.0 6:49/M
18 HEATHER RIDEN OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1129 28 F 1 25-29 5:05.2 21:18.0 21:22.2 0:04.1 6:51/M
19 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1635 31 F 1 30-34 5:06.9 21:19.7 22:03.9 0:44.2 6:51/M
20 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 143 12 M 4 12-14 5:17.9 21:30.8 21:37.1 0:06.3 6:55/M
21 IAN REESE CEDAR HILL TX 964 16 M 3 15-19 5:22.7 21:35.6 21:39.0 0:03.4 6:56/M
22 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 877 9 M 1 9-11 5:26.7 21:39.6 21:41.3 0:01.7 6:58/M
23 ELLIE DAVIDSON ARLINGTON TX 139 12 F 1 12-14 5:26.8 21:39.6 21:42.7 0:03.1 6:58/M
24 FELIPE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 73 43 M 4 40-44 5:39.6 21:52.4 21:55.5 0:03.1 7:02/M
25 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1848 51 F 1 50-54 5:54.8 22:07.6 22:10.2 0:02.5 7:07/M
26 RACHEL MORRISON NEDERLAND TX 1892 17 F 1 15-19 5:57.9 22:10.8 22:14.4 0:03.6 7:08/M
27 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1860 10 M 2 9-11 6:15.5 22:28.3 22:54.1 0:25.7 7:13/M
28 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 977 44 M 5 40-44 6:16.9 22:29.8 22:34.9 0:05.1 7:14/M
29 CHASE WADE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1877 31 M 2 30-34 6:17.8 22:30.6 22:37.5 0:06.8 7:14/M
30 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 813 30 M 3 30-34 6:28.5 22:41.4 22:43.1 0:01.7 7:18/M
31 JOSEPH AGUIRRE BURLESON TX 200 13 M 5 12-14 6:35.5 22:48.3 23:38.7 0:50.4 7:20/M
32 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 1057 47 M 1 45-49 6:35.7 22:48.6 24:36.2 1:47.6 7:20/M
33 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1861 8 M 1 1- 8 6:42.4 22:55.2 23:23.7 0:28.5 7:22/M
34 CODY HOFFMANN ARLINGTON TX 835 26 M 2 25-29 6:48.3 23:01.1 23:10.2 0:09.0 7:24/M
35 DOMINICK PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 951 14 M 6 12-14 6:48.7 23:01.5 24:10.2 1:08.6 7:24/M
36 CAYLA BARDERE ARLINGTON TX 216 15 F 2 15-19 7:00.9 23:13.7 23:19.4 0:05.6 7:28/M
37 SCOTT LESTER BURLESON TX 878 60 M 1 60-64 7:02.0 23:14.9 23:26.7 0:11.8 7:28/M
38 TRAVIS COMBS WEATHERFORD TX 1884 48 M 2 45-49 7:08.9 23:21.7 23:51.9 0:30.2 7:30/M
39 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 1883 57 M 1 55-59 7:09.3 23:22.1 23:23.8 0:01.6 7:31/M
40 DENNY MAIETTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1849 56 M 2 55-59 7:13.8 23:26.6 23:35.0 0:08.3 7:32/M
41 RENEE BATES ARLINGTON TX 179 34 F 2 30-34 7:28.2 23:41.0 23:50.4 0:09.3 7:37/M
42 GARRY MORRISON NEDERLAND TX 1891 54 M 1 50-54 7:28.3 23:41.1 23:44.5 0:03.4 7:37/M
43 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1653 10 M 3 9-11 7:28.3 23:41.1 23:42.8 0:01.6 7:37/M
44 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 1893 40 M 6 40-44 7:29.0 23:41.8 25:23.2 1:41.3 7:37/M
45 VALERIE GREER JOSHUA TX 820 14 F 2 12-14 7:38.3 23:51.1 23:52.9 0:01.8 7:40/M
46 DON GRIMES LANTANA TX 821 71 M 1 70-74 7:41.2 23:54.0 23:56.7 0:02.6 7:41/M
47 DANTE PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 950 11 M 4 9-11 7:43.4 23:56.2 25:04.5 1:08.2 7:42/M
48 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 1625 30 M 4 30-34 7:44.1 23:57.0 24:14.3 0:17.2 7:42/M
49 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 886 8 M 2 1- 8 7:48.9 24:01.7 24:07.9 0:06.2 7:43/M
50 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 1132 40 F 1 40-44 7:51.9 24:04.8 24:06.8 0:02.0 7:44/M
51 KALEB KLEIN DALLAS TX 865 30 M 5 30-34 7:56.4 24:09.2 24:18.8 0:09.5 7:46/M
52 DUSTIN LAWSON WYLIE TX 875 31 M 6 30-34 7:58.8 24:11.6 25:11.2 0:59.5 7:47/M
53 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 996 45 M 3 45-49 8:00.4 24:13.3 24:32.0 0:18.7 7:47/M
54 JACOB ALEXANDER 122 12 M 7 12-14 8:04.6 24:17.5 24:19.8 0:02.3 7:48/M
55 AIDAN KEARNEY SANGER TX 1125 14 M 8 12-14 8:09.2 24:22.0 24:34.9 0:12.8 7:50/M
56 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 141 15 M 4 15-19 8:13.7 24:26.6 24:32.6 0:06.0 7:51/M
57 DESIREE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 106 11 F 1 9-11 8:19.0 24:31.8 24:35.2 0:03.3 7:53/M
58 AARON BATZER MANSFIELD TX 135 13 M 9 12-14 8:40.2 24:53.0 24:55.6 0:02.5 8:00/M
59 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1137 53 M 2 50-54 8:48.6 25:01.5 25:11.4 0:09.9 8:03/M
60 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 979 45 F 1 45-49 8:50.2 25:03.1 25:30.5 0:27.3 8:03/M
61 NANCY MCCANN NEWARK TX 899 56 F 1 55-59 8:50.3 25:03.1 25:13.0 0:09.8 8:03/M
62 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 894 32 F 3 30-34 8:51.5 25:04.4 25:30.3 0:25.9 8:04/M
63 ETHAN GONZALEZ KENNEDALE TX 815 10 M 5 9-11 8:56.9 25:09.7 25:21.1 0:11.4 8:05/M
64 JACKY HAGGARD BEDFORD TX 58 39 M 3 35-39 8:56.9 25:09.7 27:10.4 2:00.6 8:05/M
65 FUSTON POWELL WEATHERFORD TX 948 12 M 10 12-14 8:59.1 25:12.0 25:16.1 0:04.1 8:06/M
66 KELLI WATLING PROSPER TX 1647 42 F 2 40-44 9:02.9 25:15.8 25:39.0 0:23.2 8:07/M
67 MELISSA BARRETT CHANDLER TX 219 36 F 1 35-39 9:03.9 25:16.8 25:24.5 0:07.7 8:07/M
68 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 28 47 M 4 45-49 9:06.1 25:19.0 25:26.3 0:07.3 8:08/M
69 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 190 39 M 4 35-39 9:06.4 25:19.2 25:59.4 0:40.2 8:08/M
70 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 1086 10 F 2 9-11 9:06.9 25:19.7 25:21.4 0:01.6 8:08/M
71 PHILIP TATUM MANSFIELD TX 1630 45 M 5 45-49 9:08.0 25:20.9 25:20.9 8:09/M
72 MICHAEL ALGER BEDFORD TX 1053 32 M 7 30-34 9:10.0 25:22.8 26:04.9 0:42.1 8:09/M
73 MARICELA ALEGRíA MANSFIELD TX 1900 37 F 2 35-39 9:11.8 25:24.7 25:27.5 0:02.8 8:10/M
74 ERIK JR MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1143 10 M 6 9-11 9:18.8 25:31.6 25:33.1 0:01.5 8:12/M
75 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 840 11 M 7 9-11 9:30.2 25:43.0 25:58.4 0:15.4 8:16/M
76 PEDRO RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 970 44 M 7 40-44 9:31.2 25:44.0 25:49.2 0:05.2 8:16/M
77 MARK HOWELL DALLAS TX 12 28 M 3 25-29 9:31.9 25:44.7 25:51.8 0:07.1 8:16/M
78 PATRICK CROWLEY FORT WORTH TX 261 25 M 4 25-29 9:35.6 25:48.4 26:25.5 0:37.1 8:18/M
79 RYAN NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 930 36 M 5 35-39 9:41.8 25:54.6 26:47.6 0:52.9 8:20/M
80 AUDREY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 98 11 F 3 9-11 9:42.2 25:55.0 26:47.7 0:52.6 8:20/M
81 STEVEN STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1091 52 M 3 50-54 9:43.4 25:56.3 26:07.2 0:10.9 8:20/M
82 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 185 8 F 1 1- 8 9:43.5 25:56.3 25:59.6 0:03.3 8:20/M
83 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 1131 43 F 3 40-44 9:49.2 26:02.0 26:04.3 0:02.2 8:22/M
84 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 13 60 M 2 60-64 9:50.0 26:02.8 26:09.7 0:06.8 8:22/M
85 WADE THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1845 74 M 2 70-74 9:54.1 26:06.9 26:10.6 0:03.7 8:24/M
86 AARON ROBINSON DALLAS TX 972 35 M 6 35-39 9:57.8 26:10.7 26:21.3 0:10.6 8:25/M
87 CHARLIE HUMPHREYS HOUSTON TX 843 35 M 7 35-39 10:03.8 26:16.6 26:43.0 0:26.3 8:27/M
88 HOLLY HIGGS DENTON TX 830 17 F 3 15-19 10:04.9 26:17.8 26:58.4 0:40.6 8:27/M
89 BETHANY ROACH ABILENE TX 971 22 F 1 20-24 10:10.9 26:23.7 26:51.9 0:28.2 8:29/M
90 BERNADETTE DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1885 23 F 2 20-24 10:14.7 26:27.6 27:32.3 1:04.7 8:30/M
91 FORREST DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1886 23 M 2 20-24 10:15.3 26:28.1 27:32.6 1:04.4 8:31/M
92 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 142 59 M 3 55-59 10:16.1 26:29.0 26:32.6 0:03.6 8:31/M
93 FRED KEMP NRH TX 853 41 M 8 40-44 10:18.3 26:31.1 29:38.2 3:07.0 8:32/M
94 RYAN BEOKEMA NRH TX 223 35 M 8 35-39 10:19.9 26:32.7 29:39.8 3:07.0 8:32/M
95 KEVIN BEEM BEDFORD PA 222 35 M 9 35-39 10:20.1 26:32.9 27:00.7 0:27.8 8:32/M
96 MICHAEL HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1859 44 M 9 40-44 10:25.4 26:38.2 26:58.0 0:19.8 8:34/M
97 NICK RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1871 13 M 11 12-14 10:26.9 26:39.7 26:55.4 0:15.7 8:34/M
98 RAYMOND BARR HASLET TX 217 51 M 4 50-54 10:27.3 26:40.2 27:11.1 0:30.9 8:34/M
99 STEPHANIE MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 928 31 F 4 30-34 10:27.8 26:40.6 28:34.4 1:53.7 8:34/M
100 INELDA INEJO ARLINGTON TX 1118 33 F 5 30-34 10:31.1 26:43.9 26:59.3 0:15.3 8:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 981 29 M 5 25-29 10:34.3 26:47.1 28:36.0 1:48.8 8:37/M
102 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 985 50 F 2 50-54 10:36.2 26:49.0 27:14.7 0:25.6 8:37/M
103 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1110 40 M 10 40-44 10:43.0 26:55.8 27:08.5 0:12.6 8:39/M
104 ELI BATES ARLINGTON TX 178 12 M 12 12-14 10:43.8 26:56.7 27:00.5 0:03.8 8:40/M
105 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 228 41 F 4 40-44 10:44.8 26:57.7 27:04.6 0:06.9 8:40/M
106 CHRISTOPHER J MENDOZA ANNA TX 1863 13 M 13 12-14 10:49.3 27:02.1 27:38.3 0:36.1 8:42/M
107 JOEL ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1662 54 M 5 50-54 10:49.8 27:02.6 27:38.5 0:35.8 8:42/M
108 SHANE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 108 13 M 14 12-14 10:57.0 27:09.8 27:12.5 0:02.7 8:44/M
109 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 127 39 M 10 35-39 11:01.1 27:13.9 27:19.2 0:05.2 8:45/M
110 KELLY HUGHEY FORT WORTH TX 102 41 F 5 40-44 11:05.4 27:18.3 28:12.7 0:54.4 8:47/M
111 HYEREE KIM PLANO TX 857 38 F 3 35-39 11:07.5 27:20.4 28:11.2 0:50.8 8:47/M
112 DAVID STRAWN ALAMEDA CA 1624 43 M 11 40-44 11:09.0 27:21.8 27:35.2 0:13.3 8:48/M
113 ANDY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 1637 43 M 12 40-44 11:16.8 27:29.6 27:34.5 0:04.8 8:50/M
114 MATTHEW SCHUMAN JOSHUA TX 993 17 M 5 15-19 11:18.5 27:31.4 27:37.1 0:05.7 8:51/M
115 KRISTIN WALKER BURLESON TX 1645 31 F 6 30-34 11:29.1 27:42.0 28:07.8 0:25.7 8:54/M
116 NICOLAS LONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 25 M 6 25-29 11:33.2 27:46.1 28:01.9 0:15.8 8:56/M
117 DOUG MCCANN NEWARK TX 1087 61 M 3 60-64 11:37.6 27:50.5 28:00.7 0:10.2 8:57/M
118 ELI BANKS ARLINGTON TX 105 12 M 15 12-14 11:43.5 27:56.4 27:58.9 0:02.5 8:59/M
119 JENNIFER AKPABIO ARLINGTON TX 65 29 F 2 25-29 11:45.8 27:58.6 28:13.1 0:14.4 9:00/M
120 TRAVIS GARNETT ARLINGTON TX 299 35 M 11 35-39 11:59.6 28:12.4 28:23.0 0:10.5 9:04/M
121 MICHELLE TADLOCK FORT WORTH TX 194 22 F 3 20-24 12:00.9 28:13.7 28:29.1 0:15.4 9:04/M
122 MICAELA MENDIOLA MCKINNEY TX 909 22 F 4 20-24 12:07.5 28:20.3 28:46.2 0:25.8 9:07/M
123 ELI BATZER MANSFIELD TX 136 11 M 8 9-11 12:10.1 28:22.9 28:28.6 0:05.6 9:07/M
124 MOLLY ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 64 25 F 3 25-29 12:11.7 28:24.5 28:40.4 0:15.9 9:08/M
125 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 24 55 F 2 55-59 12:17.4 28:30.2 29:27.2 0:57.0 9:10/M
126 LEO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 827 32 M 8 30-34 12:18.8 28:31.7 28:38.9 0:07.2 9:10/M
127 ERIKA PAGE ARLINGTON TX 936 38 F 4 35-39 12:22.1 28:35.0 28:54.6 0:19.6 9:11/M
128 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1612 31 F 7 30-34 12:22.3 28:35.2 29:12.6 0:37.4 9:11/M
129 JACOB MARLEY WYLIE TX 889 40 M 13 40-44 12:23.1 28:36.0 29:22.9 0:46.9 9:12/M
130 JAMES BUCK DALLAS TX 1846 44 M 14 40-44 12:26.4 28:39.2 28:56.4 0:17.1 9:13/M
131 ELIZABETH GOOGE DALLAS TX 816 28 F 4 25-29 12:26.6 28:39.4 28:59.0 0:19.5 9:13/M
132 ANTHONY RAINEY CARROLLTON TX 161 10 M 9 9-11 12:32.2 28:45.1 29:17.5 0:32.4 9:15/M
133 DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1119 33 M 9 30-34 12:41.3 28:54.2 29:40.6 0:46.4 9:18/M
134 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 1094 74 M 3 70-74 12:44.9 28:57.7 29:00.7 0:02.9 9:19/M
135 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 1112 71 M 4 70-74 12:46.5 28:59.3 29:20.6 0:21.2 9:19/M
136 HEATHER SANDFORD GRAPEVINE TX 984 27 F 5 25-29 12:47.0 28:59.8 29:54.2 0:54.4 9:19/M
137 HANNAH KUTHE MANSFILED TX 868 9 F 4 9-11 12:47.6 29:00.5 29:24.9 0:24.4 9:19/M
138 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 997 10 M 10 9-11 12:48.2 29:01.1 30:00.4 0:59.3 9:20/M
139 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 974 17 F 4 15-19 12:49.2 29:02.1 29:02.1 9:20/M
140 GISELLE SUAREZ CROWLEY TX 1134 10 F 5 9-11 12:49.3 29:02.2 29:03.8 0:01.6 9:20/M
141 GREG SPIVEY ARLINGTON TX 1620 50 M 6 50-54 12:51.3 29:04.2 29:12.4 0:08.2 9:21/M
142 HOMERO LLANAS ARLINGTON TX 881 34 M 10 30-34 12:51.3 29:04.2 29:15.5 0:11.3 9:21/M
143 SHELBY MCCALEB WATAUGA TX 897 30 F 8 30-34 12:52.9 29:05.7 30:13.4 1:07.7 9:21/M
144 LOGAN LAWSON WYLIE TX 876 9 M 11 9-11 12:55.0 29:07.8 30:05.2 0:57.4 9:22/M
145 CHARLES KUTHE MANSFIELD TX 867 41 M 15 40-44 12:57.5 29:10.3 29:34.4 0:24.0 9:23/M
146 RANDALL SWINDELL IRVING TX 1627 54 M 7 50-54 12:58.6 29:11.5 29:29.4 0:17.9 9:23/M
147 HOLLYN GAFFNER ALEDO TX 296 14 F 3 12-14 13:05.0 29:17.8 29:42.2 0:24.3 9:25/M
148 DAVE NEELY DENTON TX 931 65 M 1 65-69 13:05.5 29:18.4 29:32.7 0:14.3 9:25/M
149 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 101 38 F 5 35-39 13:09.0 29:21.8 30:16.2 0:54.4 9:26/M
150 JASON WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1894 39 M 12 35-39 13:11.3 29:24.1 30:12.7 0:48.6 9:27/M
151 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1127 65 F 1 65-69 13:17.8 29:30.6 29:42.4 0:11.8 9:29/M
152 JOSEPH BROWN CARROLLTON TX 237 66 M 2 65-69 13:17.9 29:30.8 31:04.3 1:33.5 9:29/M
153 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 249 64 M 4 60-64 13:22.9 29:35.7 31:56.1 2:20.3 9:31/M
154 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 3 36 F 6 35-39 13:30.9 29:43.7 30:32.0 0:48.2 9:33/M
155 Unknown Partic. 1114 1114 M 1 0- 0 13:32.1 29:44.9 29:50.4 0:05.4 9:34/M
156 DEANNA SWINDELL IRVING TX 1626 18 F 5 15-19 13:32.6 29:45.4 30:03.4 0:17.9 9:34/M
157 BRANDON HILL ARLINGTON TX 1887 37 M 13 35-39 13:33.6 29:46.4 30:35.8 0:49.4 9:34/M
158 JEFFREY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1067 37 M 14 35-39 13:34.4 29:47.3 31:21.1 1:33.8 9:35/M
159 NICK MOLINA EULESS TX 916 51 M 8 50-54 13:36.1 29:48.9 30:06.4 0:17.5 9:35/M
160 JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 26 38 F 7 35-39 13:36.6 29:49.4 30:10.6 0:21.1 9:35/M
161 CARSON BROOK ARLINGTON TX 232 7 M 3 1- 8 13:37.1 29:49.9 31:22.5 1:32.5 9:35/M
162 SAMMIE PHILLIPS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 942 26 F 6 25-29 13:37.2 29:50.0 31:22.6 1:32.6 9:36/M
163 JAMES MORGAN ARLINGTON TX 921 37 M 15 35-39 13:42.3 29:55.1 30:08.2 0:13.1 9:37/M
164 DINAH MOONEY HALTOM CITY TX 917 38 F 8 35-39 13:42.4 29:55.2 31:19.1 1:23.8 9:37/M
165 TOM DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 270 51 M 9 50-54 13:43.2 29:56.1 30:41.3 0:45.1 9:37/M
166 BRANDT WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 44 9 M 12 9-11 13:45.9 29:58.7 30:07.3 0:08.6 9:38/M
167 AUBREY SCHUMAN JOSHUA TX 992 13 F 4 12-14 13:49.9 30:02.8 30:08.7 0:05.9 9:39/M
168 ERIKA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 826 26 F 7 25-29 13:54.1 30:06.9 30:14.5 0:07.5 9:41/M
169 DELILAH CABRERA KELLER TX 94 43 F 6 40-44 13:59.2 30:12.1 30:25.0 0:12.9 9:43/M
170 JACQUI HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 824 36 F 9 35-39 14:00.5 30:13.3 30:34.3 0:21.0 9:43/M
171 STEPHANIE JARRETT ARLINGTON TX 5 34 F 9 30-34 14:00.5 30:13.3 31:01.3 0:47.9 9:43/M
172 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 1093 67 M 3 65-69 14:02.3 30:15.1 30:21.0 0:05.8 9:44/M
173 MACKENZIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 46 16 F 6 15-19 14:07.1 30:19.9 30:28.4 0:08.4 9:45/M
174 ROSAISELA RIVAS ARLINGTON TX 969 29 F 8 25-29 14:08.9 30:21.7 30:32.8 0:11.1 9:46/M
175 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1099 69 M 4 65-69 14:12.8 30:25.6 30:35.4 0:09.8 9:47/M
176 ADAM JENSEN HALTOM CITY TX 848 35 M 16 35-39 14:17.4 30:30.2 31:55.0 1:24.7 9:48/M
177 MARK ALGER BEDFORD TX 1052 33 M 11 30-34 14:22.6 30:35.4 31:17.1 0:41.6 9:50/M
178 CHRISTIAN GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 811 10 M 13 9-11 14:24.4 30:37.2 30:43.2 0:06.0 9:51/M
179 RACHELLE DINWIDDIE ARLINGTON TX 273 32 F 10 30-34 14:24.8 30:37.6 32:25.9 1:48.3 9:51/M
180 BEN SNEED ARLINGTON TX 1616 33 M 12 30-34 14:25.4 30:38.2 32:26.7 1:48.4 9:51/M
181 BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX 1648 73 M 5 70-74 14:27.0 30:39.8 31:00.0 0:20.1 9:51/M
182 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1851 80 M 1 80-99 14:31.3 30:44.1 30:57.5 0:13.4 9:53/M
183 VICTORIA TUPY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1640 11 F 6 9-11 14:42.1 30:54.9 32:30.7 1:35.8 9:56/M
184 DAVID TUPY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1638 50 M 10 50-54 14:42.4 30:55.2 32:37.6 1:42.3 9:56/M
185 BAYLEE SMITHSON FORT WORTH TX 1614 20 F 5 20-24 14:43.0 30:55.9 31:47.8 0:51.9 9:56/M
186 RACHEL THIEL FORT WORTH TX 15 31 F 11 30-34 14:44.4 30:57.2 32:26.4 1:29.1 9:57/M
187 GRAYSON TOPERZER GARLAND TX 76 47 M 6 45-49 14:59.8 31:12.6 31:59.3 0:46.7 10:02/M
188 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 1642 53 M 11 50-54 15:01.7 31:14.5 31:35.3 0:20.8 10:03/M
189 TIM SELLERS LONGVIEW TX 1601 48 M 7 45-49 15:05.5 31:18.3 32:43.8 1:25.4 10:04/M
190 IVAN AVELAR FORT WORTH TX 209 19 M 6 15-19 15:07.5 31:20.3 31:56.0 0:35.6 10:05/M
191 CALVIN MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 925 36 M 17 35-39 15:10.5 31:23.3 33:16.1 1:52.8 10:05/M
192 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 1607 37 M 18 35-39 15:14.8 31:27.6 34:21.1 2:53.4 10:07/M
193 DENNIS KIM PLANO TX 855 46 M 8 45-49 15:15.2 31:28.0 32:41.4 1:13.3 10:07/M
194 ALY LAYMAN FORT WORTH TX 1126 43 F 7 40-44 15:15.7 31:28.6 33:06.0 1:37.4 10:07/M
195 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 292 55 F 3 55-59 15:21.5 31:34.4 32:55.9 1:21.5 10:09/M
196 KIMBALL REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 107 8 M 4 1- 8 15:23.4 31:36.3 31:39.1 0:02.8 10:10/M
197 NICK ANAGNOSTIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 203 37 M 19 35-39 15:23.5 31:36.4 33:08.8 1:32.4 10:10/M
198 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 851 53 F 3 50-54 15:25.3 31:38.2 32:41.8 1:03.6 10:10/M
199 CHRIS BROOK ARLINGTON TX 233 53 M 12 50-54 15:29.0 31:41.8 33:13.8 1:32.0 10:11/M
200 PAM DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 269 50 F 4 50-54 15:29.9 31:42.7 32:28.4 0:45.6 10:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 HOLLIE TEAGUE ROANOKE TX 1631 37 F 10 35-39 15:34.8 31:47.6 32:45.8 0:58.2 10:13/M
202 VICTOR VALLECILLO LITTLE ELM TX 165 12 M 16 12-14 15:35.3 31:48.1 32:22.2 0:34.0 10:14/M
203 KATY PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 6 29 F 9 25-29 15:37.7 31:50.5 32:28.8 0:38.3 10:14/M
204 CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 1649 56 F 4 55-59 15:44.4 31:57.2 32:17.7 0:20.4 10:16/M
205 JA NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 221 65 F 2 65-69 15:46.0 31:58.9 32:10.6 0:11.7 10:17/M
206 ELIZABETH SANTANA BURLESON TX 1138 30 F 12 30-34 15:47.1 31:59.9 32:02.7 0:02.7 10:17/M
207 AL HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 54 63 M 5 60-64 15:49.6 32:02.5 33:37.6 1:35.0 10:18/M
208 DAISY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 60 25 F 10 25-29 15:51.2 32:04.0 33:56.0 1:51.9 10:19/M
209 RICHARD JONES LEWISVILLE TX 169 51 M 13 50-54 15:52.4 32:05.2 32:34.3 0:29.0 10:19/M
210 KIMBERLY PERRY ARLINGTON TX 941 40 F 8 40-44 15:54.3 32:07.2 32:28.7 0:21.4 10:20/M
211 MORGAN BRASEL WEATHERFORD TX 230 13 F 5 12-14 15:55.1 32:08.0 32:32.4 0:24.4 10:20/M
212 CATHY VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 62 25 F 11 25-29 15:58.9 32:11.7 34:03.6 1:51.9 10:21/M
213 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1869 70 M 6 70-74 16:02.8 32:15.6 32:31.9 0:16.3 10:22/M
214 NORMA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 74 44 F 9 40-44 16:03.3 32:16.1 32:38.5 0:22.3 10:23/M
215 EMILY DAVIS ROANOKE TX 266 9 F 7 9-11 16:09.3 32:22.1 32:32.2 0:10.0 10:24/M
216 CRYSTAL IVEY ARLINGTON TX 1107 39 F 11 35-39 16:10.4 32:23.2 32:59.0 0:35.8 10:25/M
217 KATE DIETRICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1855 11 F 8 9-11 16:10.6 32:23.5 32:24.8 0:01.3 10:25/M
218 MIRAVEL MENDIOLA MCKINNEY TX 910 10 F 9 9-11 16:11.6 32:24.4 32:50.1 0:25.7 10:25/M
219 TIMOTHY MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 904 18 M 7 15-19 16:12.1 32:25.0 33:33.5 1:08.5 10:25/M
220 MARY MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 901 10 F 10 9-11 16:12.4 32:25.2 33:33.2 1:08.0 10:25/M
221 EMILY FORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 295 13 F 6 12-14 16:18.9 32:31.7 32:51.5 0:19.7 10:27/M
222 GABRIELLE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 115 8 F 2 1- 8 16:19.8 32:32.6 38:45.1 6:12.5 10:28/M
223 ROBERT MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 152 37 M 20 35-39 16:20.7 32:33.5 34:18.8 1:45.2 10:28/M
224 JESSICA BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 52 44 F 10 40-44 16:21.4 32:34.3 32:55.5 0:21.2 10:28/M
225 STEVE BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 53 55 M 4 55-59 16:22.6 32:35.5 32:55.8 0:20.3 10:29/M
226 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 113 33 F 13 30-34 16:22.7 32:35.6 38:50.0 6:14.4 10:29/M
227 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 913 46 F 2 45-49 16:38.8 32:51.6 33:03.8 0:12.2 10:34/M
228 OSARETIN OKORO ARLINGTON TX 1058 44 M 16 40-44 16:40.8 32:53.6 33:13.2 0:19.5 10:34/M
229 PAIGE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1092 24 F 6 20-24 16:42.3 32:55.1 33:24.5 0:29.3 10:35/M
230 JAMES MULCADY FORT WORTH TX 153 40 M 17 40-44 16:47.6 33:00.4 34:59.7 1:59.3 10:37/M
231 NATHAN AGUIRRE BURLESON TX 201 9 M 14 9-11 16:52.6 33:05.5 33:56.8 0:51.3 10:38/M
232 CAMERON LAKEY CROWLEY TX 871 30 M 13 30-34 16:55.3 33:08.2 34:18.4 1:10.2 10:39/M
233 MONIKA COHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 255 43 F 11 40-44 17:00.3 33:13.1 36:04.4 2:51.2 10:41/M
234 BOB DIETRICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1853 53 M 14 50-54 17:03.8 33:16.6 33:20.9 0:04.2 10:42/M
235 M'KINLEY MORRIS WYLIE TX 923 5 F 3 1- 8 17:05.1 33:17.9 34:15.5 0:57.5 10:42/M
236 DAVID HENRY ARLINGTON TX 118 52 M 15 50-54 17:08.4 33:21.3 34:01.5 0:40.1 10:43/M
237 ISAAC ROBLES ARLINGTON TX 119 26 M 7 25-29 17:08.6 33:21.4 34:01.8 0:40.4 10:43/M
238 MELODIE MORRIS WYLIE TX 922 30 F 14 30-34 17:11.4 33:24.2 34:22.1 0:57.8 10:44/M
239 ERIC CHASTAIN ARLINGTON TX 246 37 M 21 35-39 17:11.9 33:24.7 34:43.4 1:18.6 10:44/M
240 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 257 44 F 12 40-44 17:14.4 33:27.2 34:37.6 1:10.4 10:45/M
241 KRISTEN CULBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 67 25 F 12 25-29 17:15.4 33:28.3 33:44.3 0:16.0 10:46/M
242 LAUREN CROOK ARLINGTON TX 66 24 F 7 20-24 17:15.5 33:28.3 33:44.4 0:16.1 10:46/M
243 ROBIN BARR HASLET TX 218 49 F 3 45-49 17:15.9 33:28.8 33:59.6 0:30.8 10:46/M
244 SHELLY DAVIS ROANOKE TX 268 40 F 13 40-44 17:16.2 33:29.0 33:40.7 0:11.6 10:46/M
245 TURI CURRY N RICHLAND HILLS TX 92 35 F 12 35-39 17:16.8 33:29.7 34:21.5 0:51.8 10:46/M
246 ELIZABETH SIEBENALER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 93 35 F 13 35-39 17:17.1 33:29.9 34:21.7 0:51.7 10:46/M
247 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 854 64 F 1 60-64 17:21.2 33:34.1 34:03.2 0:29.1 10:48/M
248 JENNIFER TUPY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1639 48 F 4 45-49 17:23.8 33:36.6 35:12.2 1:35.6 10:48/M
249 RICK SELF HURST TX 998 55 M 5 55-59 17:26.3 33:39.1 35:18.5 1:39.3 10:49/M
250 GAVIN MORGAN ARLINGTON TX 920 9 M 15 9-11 17:32.2 33:45.0 33:58.5 0:13.4 10:51/M
251 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 869 51 M 16 50-54 17:37.8 33:50.6 35:13.9 1:23.3 10:53/M
252 JODI VICAN DALLAS TX 1847 40 F 14 40-44 17:43.1 33:55.9 34:12.9 0:17.0 10:54/M
253 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 170 49 F 5 45-49 17:44.0 33:56.8 34:25.7 0:28.8 10:55/M
254 JARED JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 847 26 M 8 25-29 17:50.5 34:03.3 34:48.0 0:44.6 10:57/M
255 STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1059 50 F 5 50-54 17:58.6 34:11.4 35:06.1 0:54.7 10:59/M
256 CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX 1878 56 M 6 55-59 18:07.0 34:19.8 34:49.1 0:29.3 11:02/M
257 TINA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 1882 46 F 6 45-49 18:15.4 34:28.2 34:34.7 0:06.5 11:05/M
258 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 129 61 F 2 60-64 18:15.9 34:28.7 34:58.2 0:29.5 11:05/M
259 ELLA WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 197 10 F 11 9-11 18:18.2 34:31.0 34:39.4 0:08.3 11:06/M
260 CALEN WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 196 12 M 17 12-14 18:18.6 34:31.4 34:40.0 0:08.5 11:06/M
261 RAYVEN SMITH BEDFORD TX 1175 21 F 8 20-24 18:19.5 34:32.3 36:29.6 1:57.3 11:06/M
262 ZACHARY GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1879 3 M 5 1- 8 18:21.5 34:34.3 34:45.5 0:11.1 11:07/M
263 JIM HORN USA TX 839 51 M 17 50-54 18:21.9 34:34.7 36:24.3 1:49.5 11:07/M
264 RENITA FERMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 293 58 F 5 55-59 18:25.5 34:38.3 36:32.1 1:53.7 11:08/M
265 TERRI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 97 41 F 15 40-44 18:28.6 34:41.5 34:54.2 0:12.7 11:09/M
266 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 250 68 M 5 65-69 18:30.9 34:43.7 34:55.2 0:11.5 11:10/M
267 ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TX 1056 56 F 6 55-59 18:32.4 34:45.2 35:22.2 0:36.9 11:10/M
268 KATIE STOUT FORT WORTH TX 1136 26 F 13 25-29 18:36.9 34:49.7 35:20.9 0:31.1 11:12/M
269 JOANN KITCHENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 862 50 F 6 50-54 18:38.5 34:51.4 35:23.1 0:31.7 11:12/M
270 WADE WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 198 39 M 22 35-39 18:45.6 34:58.4 35:20.4 0:21.9 11:15/M
271 BONNIE WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 195 31 F 15 30-34 18:46.2 34:59.0 35:21.4 0:22.4 11:15/M
272 MEREDITH WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7 36 F 14 35-39 18:46.7 34:59.5 35:48.5 0:48.9 11:15/M
273 AMY BANKS ARLINGTON TX 104 37 F 15 35-39 18:51.6 35:04.4 35:17.6 0:13.1 11:17/M
274 RILEY KING KELLER TX 860 10 F 12 9-11 18:56.9 35:09.8 36:46.8 1:37.0 11:18/M
275 JOHN DOYLE FRISCO TX 280 48 M 9 45-49 19:04.8 35:17.6 35:17.6 11:21/M
276 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 1141 71 M 7 70-74 19:05.8 35:18.6 36:29.0 1:10.3 11:21/M
277 JENNIFER SHACKELFORD JOSHUA TX 1602 31 F 16 30-34 19:14.2 35:27.0 36:25.9 0:58.8 11:24/M
278 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 885 38 M 23 35-39 19:14.4 35:27.2 35:35.6 0:08.3 11:24/M
279 KATELYN SHACKELFORD JOSHUA TX 1128 11 F 13 9-11 19:14.5 35:27.3 36:20.6 0:53.3 11:24/M
280 LINDA QUICK CROWLEY TX 953 56 F 7 55-59 19:14.8 35:27.7 36:37.4 1:09.7 11:24/M
281 BERT QUICK CROWLEY TX 952 56 M 7 55-59 19:15.0 35:27.9 36:37.8 1:09.9 11:24/M
282 JENNIFER TODD ARLINGTON TX 30 46 F 7 45-49 19:15.6 35:28.4 35:57.0 0:28.5 11:24/M
283 NORA DE LEON ARLINGTON TX 271 37 F 16 35-39 19:20.0 35:32.9 36:13.2 0:40.3 11:26/M
284 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 186 34 M 14 30-34 19:25.9 35:38.8 36:18.3 0:39.5 11:27/M
285 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 1656 76 M 1 75-79 19:26.4 35:39.3 36:19.2 0:39.9 11:28/M
286 JOHN THIEL FORT WORTH TX 14 29 M 9 25-29 19:34.8 35:47.7 37:19.1 1:31.4 11:30/M
287 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 938 72 F 1 70-74 19:44.4 35:57.2 36:06.7 0:09.4 11:34/M
288 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 846 60 M 6 60-64 19:46.7 35:59.5 36:28.5 0:28.9 11:34/M
289 CLARA SMITH BURLESON TX 1117 9 F 14 9-11 19:47.2 36:00.0 36:19.0 0:18.9 11:35/M
290 NICOLE ARATA TROPHY CLUB TX 207 46 F 8 45-49 19:51.9 36:04.7 36:42.9 0:38.1 11:36/M
291 PEYTON ARATA TROPHY CLUB TX 208 16 F 7 15-19 19:52.3 36:05.1 36:43.3 0:38.2 11:36/M
292 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 1072 55 M 8 55-59 19:58.5 36:11.3 37:01.2 0:49.8 11:38/M
293 ANN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 182 38 F 17 35-39 20:07.2 36:20.1 36:58.3 0:38.2 11:41/M
294 JANET RICKMAN FORT WORTH TX 967 58 F 8 55-59 20:24.0 36:36.8 36:59.7 0:22.9 11:46/M
295 AUDREY COATS HURST TX 252 40 F 16 40-44 20:26.0 36:38.8 37:41.5 1:02.7 11:47/M
296 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 807 62 M 7 60-64 20:30.7 36:43.5 37:02.4 0:18.9 11:48/M
297 PENNY PETROSIAN ARLINGTON TX 124 30 F 17 30-34 20:36.7 36:49.5 37:50.0 1:00.4 11:50/M
298 ERIC PETROSIAN ARLINGTON TX 123 31 M 15 30-34 20:37.1 36:49.9 37:50.3 1:00.4 11:50/M
299 TRUDY COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 256 64 F 3 60-64 20:37.2 36:50.1 38:11.9 1:21.8 11:51/M
300 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 282 64 F 4 60-64 20:39.1 36:51.9 37:22.2 0:30.3 11:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 GARY PINA CEDAR HILL TX 944 61 M 8 60-64 20:45.3 36:58.1 37:17.3 0:19.2 11:53/M
302 SARA MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 61 25 F 14 25-29 20:45.8 36:58.6 38:50.2 1:51.5 11:53/M
303 CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 47 47 F 9 45-49 20:46.1 36:58.9 38:20.6 1:21.7 11:53/M
304 CODY METZ HURST TX 912 43 M 18 40-44 20:48.4 37:01.2 38:18.8 1:17.6 11:54/M
305 CORY LONG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 172 28 M 10 25-29 20:49.9 37:02.8 38:02.3 0:59.5 11:54/M
306 JAMES SONDOTA MCKINNEY TX 1617 40 F 17 40-44 20:52.1 37:05.0 38:07.5 1:02.5 11:55/M
307 AMY BROOK ARLINGTON TX 231 47 F 10 45-49 20:53.2 37:06.0 38:39.2 1:33.1 11:56/M
308 PATTY DUNN ARLINGTON TX 286 60 F 5 60-64 20:53.6 37:06.5 37:49.0 0:42.5 11:56/M
309 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 940 46 F 11 45-49 20:59.5 37:12.3 37:40.0 0:27.7 11:58/M
310 PEYTON BOWER FORT WORTH TX 100 8 F 4 1- 8 21:03.0 37:15.8 38:09.2 0:53.4 11:59/M
311 MICHAEL OGUNLEYE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 934 29 M 11 25-29 21:04.4 37:17.3 38:00.9 0:43.6 11:59/M
312 LAKEISHA DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 95 71 F 2 70-74 21:04.9 37:17.7 37:47.8 0:30.1 11:59/M
313 HAILEY ADAIR DALLAS TX 1051 30 F 18 30-34 21:04.9 37:17.7 37:32.7 0:15.0 11:59/M
314 LOURDES FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 128 51 F 7 50-54 21:10.4 37:23.2 37:52.9 0:29.6 12:01/M
315 SADEY HUGHEY FORT WORTH TX 103 9 F 15 9-11 21:11.1 37:23.9 38:17.4 0:53.5 12:01/M
316 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 83 37 M 24 35-39 21:11.2 37:24.0 38:45.4 1:21.3 12:02/M
317 DLANA MCALISTER HURST TX 896 40 F 18 40-44 21:11.7 37:24.6 38:41.5 1:16.9 12:02/M
318 KALIYAH RAGSDALE HURST TX 957 9 F 16 9-11 21:15.3 37:28.2 38:10.7 0:42.5 12:03/M
319 ZOILA SWINDELL IRVING TX 1628 44 F 19 40-44 21:20.3 37:33.2 38:39.9 1:06.7 12:04/M
320 RAUL TOLEDO ARLINGTON TX 110 38 M 25 35-39 21:30.5 37:43.3 39:27.3 1:44.0 12:08/M
321 SKYLAR CHASTAIN ARLINGTON TX 247 30 F 19 30-34 21:37.3 37:50.2 39:13.1 1:22.9 12:10/M
322 JEN SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 29 43 F 20 40-44 21:39.8 37:52.6 38:27.0 0:34.3 12:11/M
323 TAMMY KING KELLER TX 861 42 F 21 40-44 21:40.3 37:53.2 39:30.7 1:37.5 12:11/M
324 JOHN GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 805 53 M 18 50-54 21:40.5 37:53.4 38:07.0 0:13.6 12:11/M
325 BENNETT WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 43 4 M 6 1- 8 21:47.0 37:59.8 38:13.4 0:13.6 12:13/M
326 BRIAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 45 39 M 26 35-39 21:47.1 38:00.0 38:13.7 0:13.6 12:13/M
327 JASON CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 242 46 M 10 45-49 21:47.4 38:00.2 39:39.6 1:39.3 12:13/M
328 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 943 54 F 8 50-54 21:47.4 38:00.2 39:57.9 1:57.6 12:13/M
329 ITZEL DELGADO ARLINGTON TX 1135 22 F 9 20-24 21:48.9 38:01.8 38:05.1 0:03.3 12:13/M
330 MARY HILL NRH TX 834 56 F 9 55-59 21:50.8 38:03.6 38:17.2 0:13.5 12:14/M
331 JOHN ROMPF ARLINGTON TX 978 47 M 11 45-49 21:52.4 38:05.2 38:17.0 0:11.7 12:15/M
332 SAMANTHA DAVIS BEDFORD TX 267 9 F 17 9-11 21:52.9 38:05.8 39:10.0 1:04.2 12:15/M
333 SUSIE MCMAHAN BEDFORD TX 905 37 F 18 35-39 21:53.9 38:06.8 39:10.5 1:03.7 12:15/M
334 NGAIMUANCHING GUITE FT WORTH TX 1140 25 F 15 25-29 21:59.4 38:12.2 38:43.9 0:31.6 12:17/M
335 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 825 61 M 9 60-64 22:07.7 38:20.5 38:42.6 0:22.1 12:20/M
336 SHAWNNA NELSON-HOFF BURLESON TX 932 45 F 12 45-49 22:14.9 38:27.8 39:03.7 0:35.9 12:22/M
337 LYDIA DARNELL CROWLEY TX 265 63 F 6 60-64 22:15.6 38:28.5 38:38.2 0:09.7 12:22/M
338 AMI SOUTHARD DALLAS TX 1865 34 F 20 30-34 22:15.7 38:28.6 38:43.2 0:14.6 12:22/M
339 ANDY DUFFEY CORINTH TX 285 47 M 12 45-49 22:15.8 38:28.6 40:06.0 1:37.4 12:22/M
340 SHEILA SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1605 64 F 7 60-64 22:18.4 38:31.2 39:13.3 0:42.0 12:23/M
341 JASON SUGGS MANSFIELD TX 42 39 M 27 35-39 22:19.9 38:32.7 38:47.3 0:14.5 12:23/M
342 CHELSEA GALBRAITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 68 25 F 16 25-29 22:22.4 38:35.2 38:51.7 0:16.5 12:24/M
343 AMANDA NAUL FORT WORTH TX 69 30 F 21 30-34 22:22.5 38:35.3 38:51.6 0:16.2 12:24/M
344 JACQUELINE OCKLEBERRY ARLINGTON TX 117 53 F 9 50-54 22:23.7 38:36.5 39:04.3 0:27.8 12:25/M
345 SHARON GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 806 51 F 10 50-54 22:30.7 38:43.5 38:56.6 0:13.1 12:27/M
346 TRACY WOLF COLLEYVILLE TX 1655 47 F 13 45-49 22:47.1 38:59.9 40:31.4 1:31.5 12:32/M
347 JOHN CURTIS SPRINGFIELD MO 264 48 M 13 45-49 22:50.6 39:03.4 40:53.1 1:49.6 12:33/M
348 DREW CURTIS SPRINGFIELD MO 262 7 M 7 1- 8 22:51.3 39:04.1 40:53.1 1:49.0 12:34/M
349 JENNIFER CURTIS SPRINGFIELD MO 263 40 F 22 40-44 22:52.0 39:04.8 40:53.8 1:48.9 12:34/M
350 SYLVIA MULCADY FORT WORTH TX 154 39 F 19 35-39 22:57.0 39:09.8 40:56.3 1:46.4 12:35/M
351 NEAL GRANT SPRINGTOWN TX 817 63 M 10 60-64 23:06.6 39:19.5 40:37.5 1:17.9 12:39/M
352 MICHELE LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 883 69 F 3 65-69 23:10.0 39:22.8 40:52.3 1:29.4 12:39/M
353 COY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 99 38 M 28 35-39 23:15.6 39:28.4 40:22.7 0:54.3 12:41/M
354 IRENE SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 50 52 F 11 50-54 23:20.1 39:32.9 41:16.2 1:43.2 12:43/M
355 GANNON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 841 9 M 16 9-11 23:24.4 39:37.2 39:52.6 0:15.4 12:44/M
356 TERESA HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 55 65 F 4 65-69 23:26.6 39:39.5 41:14.5 1:35.0 12:45/M
357 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 900 76 F 1 75-79 23:28.9 39:41.8 40:23.1 0:41.3 12:46/M
358 CHARLIE DIETRICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1854 9 M 17 9-11 23:29.5 39:42.3 39:44.0 0:01.6 12:46/M
359 BROOKE BOHANON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 226 13 F 7 12-14 23:31.0 39:43.8 40:03.5 0:19.7 12:46/M
360 ANGELA EVANS MANSFIELD TX 290 53 F 12 50-54 23:31.0 39:43.8 40:55.2 1:11.3 12:46/M
361 BREANN DIAZ MANSFIELD TX 272 20 F 10 20-24 23:31.0 39:43.8 40:55.1 1:11.2 12:46/M
362 RON NEAL COLLEYVILLE TX 1121 45 M 14 45-49 23:32.4 39:45.2 40:45.0 0:59.8 12:47/M
363 JAMIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 850 36 F 20 35-39 23:33.4 39:46.3 40:02.8 0:16.5 12:47/M
364 NANCY DIETRICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1856 52 F 13 50-54 23:33.9 39:46.7 39:50.8 0:04.0 12:47/M
365 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 845 71 M 8 70-74 23:38.1 39:51.0 40:04.7 0:13.6 12:49/M
366 MELISSA CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 241 47 F 14 45-49 23:39.8 39:52.6 42:34.6 2:41.9 12:49/M
367 DAWN STANLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1622 34 F 22 30-34 23:42.9 39:55.7 41:38.3 1:42.5 12:50/M
368 KATHY WILIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1651 57 F 10 55-59 23:44.1 39:56.9 41:46.7 1:49.7 12:50/M
369 KELLY RAGSDALE HURST TX 960 30 F 23 30-34 23:45.7 39:58.5 40:42.0 0:43.4 12:51/M
370 ALEXIS SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 158 12 F 8 12-14 23:59.5 40:12.4 41:58.4 1:46.0 12:56/M
371 SHARON MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 903 42 F 23 40-44 23:59.9 40:12.8 41:55.1 1:42.2 12:56/M
372 VANCE PAGE ARLINGTON TX 937 69 M 6 65-69 24:11.5 40:24.3 40:44.0 0:19.7 12:59/M
373 JAMIE SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 1608 33 F 24 30-34 24:13.8 40:26.7 42:28.8 2:02.1 13:00/M
374 MARIA TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1636 46 F 15 45-49 24:16.2 40:29.1 41:17.1 0:48.0 13:01/M
375 JADEN CHUNG MANSFIELD TX 1852 15 M 8 15-19 24:17.9 40:30.7 41:58.9 1:28.1 13:01/M
376 VICKI RODRIQUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 976 51 F 14 50-54 24:25.4 40:38.2 41:17.2 0:39.0 13:04/M
377 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 982 55 F 11 55-59 24:25.6 40:38.5 41:07.2 0:28.7 13:04/M
378 MCKENNA RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 156 10 F 18 9-11 24:26.5 40:39.3 42:25.3 1:45.9 13:04/M
379 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 151 36 F 21 35-39 24:30.6 40:43.5 42:29.2 1:45.6 13:06/M
380 DONNIE FISHER ARLINGTON TX 71 48 M 15 45-49 24:34.8 40:47.6 41:34.5 0:46.8 13:07/M
381 APRIL SANDERS MESQUITE TX 1060 36 F 22 35-39 24:35.4 40:48.2 41:08.0 0:19.8 13:07/M
382 ALYSHA ALEXANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 121 47 F 16 45-49 24:35.5 40:48.4 42:11.4 1:23.0 13:07/M
383 LESLIE FISHER ARLINGTON TX 72 50 F 15 50-54 24:36.1 40:48.9 41:34.9 0:45.9 13:07/M
384 RICH KELLY EULESS TX 852 66 M 7 65-69 24:41.7 40:54.6 41:17.8 0:23.2 13:09/M
385 JOEY HIGGS DENTON TX 832 56 M 9 55-59 24:44.3 40:57.1 43:15.6 2:18.4 13:10/M
386 CRYSTAL TATUM MANSFIELD TX 1629 45 F 17 45-49 24:45.6 40:58.5 41:41.8 0:43.3 13:10/M
387 MICHAEL NAPIER SACHSE TX 929 56 M 10 55-59 24:48.4 41:01.2 42:17.7 1:16.5 13:11/M
388 CHRISTY MORRISON NEDERLAND TX 1890 45 F 18 45-49 25:03.6 41:16.4 43:04.3 1:47.9 13:16/M
389 SHELI GODBOLD EULESS TX 809 49 F 19 45-49 25:04.0 41:16.9 41:56.6 0:39.6 13:16/M
390 JOLIE GOLDSTON IRVING TX 810 45 F 20 45-49 25:04.3 41:17.1 41:57.0 0:39.8 13:16/M
391 CONNIE MORENO DALLAS TX 919 70 F 3 70-74 25:18.1 41:30.9 43:12.9 1:42.0 13:21/M
392 JAMES WAGNER MANSFIELD TX 1644 37 M 29 35-39 25:30.1 41:43.0 43:21.3 1:38.2 13:25/M
393 LISA HOLLEY IRVING TX 836 51 F 16 50-54 25:31.2 41:44.0 42:20.5 0:36.4 13:25/M
394 TAMELA FOLEY CARROLLTON TX 294 45 F 21 45-49 25:40.2 41:53.0 42:30.6 0:37.6 13:28/M
395 RYAN CURRY N RICHLAND HILLS TX 91 38 M 30 35-39 25:42.1 41:54.9 42:19.7 0:24.8 13:28/M
396 BART CORNELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 167 37 M 31 35-39 25:42.2 41:55.0 42:19.9 0:24.8 13:29/M
397 ELIJAH CORNELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 168 7 M 8 1- 8 25:43.1 41:56.0 42:20.8 0:24.8 13:29/M
398 PATSY BOYETT BEDFORD TX 56 62 F 8 60-64 25:47.1 42:00.0 43:57.6 1:57.5 13:30/M
399 CYNDI HAGGARD BEDFORD TX 57 41 F 24 40-44 25:47.2 42:00.0 43:56.9 1:56.9 13:30/M
400 KEITH SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1604 57 M 11 55-59 25:52.4 42:05.3 42:47.4 0:42.1 13:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 CETH LUNA ARLINGTON TX 887 18 M 9 15-19 25:57.8 42:10.6 44:52.8 2:42.2 13:34/M
402 ANTONIO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 882 68 M 8 65-69 26:06.6 42:19.4 43:37.7 1:18.2 13:36/M
403 SARAH HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 147 29 F 17 25-29 26:07.6 42:20.4 44:13.1 1:52.6 13:37/M
404 ANNA PIEL ARLINGTON TX 27 45 F 22 45-49 26:12.1 42:24.9 42:58.7 0:33.7 13:38/M
405 ROBERT HOLLEY IRVING TX 837 53 M 19 50-54 26:28.7 42:41.6 43:18.3 0:36.7 13:43/M
406 SARAH COBLE MANSFIELD TX 254 33 F 25 30-34 26:35.9 42:48.8 43:20.4 0:31.6 13:46/M
407 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 80 48 M 16 45-49 26:41.1 42:53.9 44:14.7 1:20.8 13:47/M
408 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 82 21 F 11 20-24 26:41.7 42:54.6 44:14.8 1:20.2 13:48/M
409 DAWN CAULEY ARLINGTON TX 244 57 F 12 55-59 26:52.8 43:05.6 43:51.5 0:45.9 13:51/M
410 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1654 47 M 17 45-49 27:03.3 43:16.1 44:12.6 0:56.4 13:55/M
411 MICHAEL MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 902 47 M 18 45-49 27:09.1 43:22.0 45:05.6 1:43.6 13:57/M
412 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 125 68 F 5 65-69 27:33.4 43:46.2 44:49.5 1:03.3 14:04/M
413 MELISSA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1634 48 F 23 45-49 27:34.6 43:47.4 44:27.6 0:40.1 14:05/M
414 ROB GHIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 803 50 M 20 50-54 27:36.7 43:49.5 44:53.9 1:04.4 14:05/M
415 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 918 62 F 9 60-64 27:55.7 44:08.6 44:46.1 0:37.4 14:11/M
416 SABRINA VALLECILLO LITTLE ELM TX 164 40 F 25 40-44 27:57.6 44:10.4 44:44.1 0:33.7 14:12/M
417 AUDRA DEAN ARLINGTON TX 96 40 F 26 40-44 28:11.0 44:23.9 44:38.2 0:14.3 14:16/M
418 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 1774 75 M 2 75-79 28:14.3 44:27.2 45:02.5 0:35.3 14:18/M
419 JASON PORTER MESQUITE TX 946 30 M 16 30-34 28:24.6 44:37.4 48:30.9 3:53.4 14:21/M
420 TESHANIA LANGSTON MESQUITE TX 873 30 F 26 30-34 28:25.2 44:38.1 48:32.0 3:53.9 14:21/M
421 JANET SELLERS LONGVIEW TX 999 47 F 24 45-49 28:33.1 44:45.9 46:11.4 1:25.4 14:23/M
422 HAYDEN QUINONES BURLESON TX 955 14 F 9 12-14 28:37.1 44:49.9 46:02.5 1:12.6 14:25/M
423 KAYSAN QUINONES BURLESON TX 956 15 F 8 15-19 28:37.4 44:50.2 46:02.8 1:12.6 14:25/M
424 CHRIS SIGLER ROANOKE TX 1609 39 M 32 35-39 28:42.4 44:55.3 46:15.3 1:20.0 14:27/M
425 SUSAN LAW WATAUGA TX 874 47 F 25 45-49 28:43.7 44:56.5 45:51.4 0:54.9 14:27/M
426 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 220 74 M 9 70-74 28:50.2 45:03.1 46:38.8 1:35.7 14:29/M
427 NUBIA COLMENARES ARLINGTON TX 180 33 F 27 30-34 28:52.5 45:05.3 46:31.0 1:25.7 14:30/M
428 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 181 33 M 17 30-34 28:53.2 45:06.1 46:31.5 1:25.4 14:30/M
429 ALICIA J ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1659 21 F 12 20-24 28:53.9 45:06.7 45:43.3 0:36.5 14:30/M
430 ESMERALDA I ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1661 30 F 28 30-34 28:53.9 45:06.7 45:43.7 0:36.9 14:30/M
431 MONICA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1065 43 F 27 40-44 28:54.3 45:07.2 46:51.3 1:44.1 14:30/M
432 CRYSTAL QUINONES BURLESON TX 954 37 F 23 35-39 28:55.3 45:08.1 46:20.9 1:12.7 14:31/M
433 CHARITY PRICE DENTON TX 949 43 F 28 40-44 29:04.8 45:17.7 45:40.6 0:22.9 14:34/M
434 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 49 48 M 19 45-49 29:07.2 45:20.0 47:04.6 1:44.5 14:35/M
435 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 1083 89 M 2 80-99 29:17.6 45:30.4 45:42.3 0:11.9 14:38/M
436 KATIE MYERS ARLINGTON TX 87 53 F 17 50-54 29:19.5 45:32.4 46:41.9 1:09.5 14:38/M
437 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 872 63 M 11 60-64 29:33.9 45:46.8 46:40.4 0:53.6 14:43/M
438 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 1643 62 F 10 60-64 29:35.0 45:47.9 46:40.4 0:52.5 14:43/M
439 MISSY ROTH FORT WORTH TX 980 65 F 6 65-69 29:40.2 45:53.0 47:19.3 1:26.2 14:45/M
440 CANDIE GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 1088 41 F 29 40-44 29:42.9 45:55.7 47:15.9 1:20.1 14:46/M
441 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 804 69 F 7 65-69 29:59.9 46:12.7 46:55.1 0:42.3 14:51/M
442 AARON SILVIA PANTEGO TX 157 38 M 33 35-39 30:06.5 46:19.3 47:59.0 1:39.6 14:54/M
443 MARILYN HARRIS MESQUITE TX 823 54 F 18 50-54 30:06.7 46:19.5 50:13.0 3:53.5 14:54/M
444 MARIE ARNOULT MANSFIELD TX 1850 46 F 26 45-49 30:10.3 46:23.1 47:51.1 1:27.9 14:55/M
445 FREDERICK TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1066 40 M 19 40-44 30:13.9 46:26.7 47:14.5 0:47.7 14:56/M
446 SALLY RODRIGUEZ ROANOKE TX 975 9 F 19 9-11 30:14.5 46:27.4 47:44.5 1:17.1 14:56/M
447 VINCE DUMAS FLOWER MOUND TX 1102 62 M 12 60-64 30:25.9 46:38.7 47:06.0 0:27.3 15:00/M
448 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 146 60 M 13 60-64 30:39.6 46:52.4 48:45.1 1:52.6 15:04/M
449 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 986 62 M 14 60-64 30:49.5 47:02.4 47:58.9 0:56.5 15:07/M
450 ESTHER AGUIRRE BURLESON TX 199 11 F 20 9-11 30:54.3 47:07.2 48:41.3 1:34.1 15:09/M
451 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1633 65 F 8 65-69 31:00.8 47:13.7 47:59.8 0:46.1 15:11/M
452 LOLA KUKU EULESS TX 866 42 F 30 40-44 31:14.0 47:26.8 47:38.6 0:11.8 15:15/M
453 FELIPE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1145 72 M 10 70-74 31:19.5 47:32.3 47:54.8 0:22.5 15:17/M
454 CATHERINE LI-GODBEY CEDAR HILL TX 880 38 F 24 35-39 31:49.8 48:02.6 49:43.8 1:41.1 15:27/M
455 TERIE CAMPBELL SOUTHLAKE TX 240 57 F 13 55-59 31:55.2 48:08.0 48:38.5 0:30.4 15:29/M
456 NICOLE SHIPLEY ARLINGTON TX 75 33 F 29 30-34 31:55.6 48:08.5 49:39.2 1:30.6 15:29/M
457 GARY WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1657 47 M 20 45-49 32:03.4 48:16.2 49:49.7 1:33.4 15:31/M
458 RODGER DEWBERRY ARLINGTON TX 48 52 M 21 50-54 32:26.3 48:39.1 50:24.2 1:45.1 15:39/M
459 DEACON BAKER BEDFORD TX 213 9 M 18 9-11 32:37.5 48:50.4 50:30.7 1:40.3 15:42/M
460 IMMANUEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 116 8 M 9 1- 8 32:52.5 49:05.3 55:20.9 6:15.5 15:47/M
461 HAZEL BAKER BEDFORD TX 214 37 F 25 35-39 33:02.8 49:15.6 50:56.1 1:40.4 15:50/M
462 VIVIAN VALLECILLO LITTLE ELM TX 166 10 F 21 9-11 33:15.2 49:28.0 50:01.6 0:33.5 15:54/M
463 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 1658 67 F 9 65-69 33:21.5 49:34.3 50:13.3 0:38.9 15:56/M
464 RYAN RAINEY CARROLLTON TX 162 42 M 20 40-44 33:29.3 49:42.2 51:43.0 2:00.8 15:59/M
465 ALAN WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1652 62 M 15 60-64 33:38.5 49:51.3 51:41.0 1:49.6 16:02/M
466 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 204 53 F 19 50-54 33:39.7 49:52.5 50:53.8 1:01.2 16:02/M
467 ALEX ANDESON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 205 20 M 3 20-24 33:48.2 50:01.0 51:02.0 1:01.0 16:05/M
468 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 64 M 16 60-64 33:51.9 50:04.7 51:10.7 1:06.0 16:06/M
469 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 126 69 F 10 65-69 33:52.7 50:05.6 51:28.4 1:22.8 16:06/M
470 EMILIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1621 13 F 10 12-14 34:05.4 50:18.2 50:50.6 0:32.3 16:10/M
471 VANNESSA MARLEY WYLIE TX 891 36 F 26 35-39 34:24.7 50:37.5 51:28.0 0:50.5 16:17/M
472 SARAH RASMUSSEN CROWLEY TX 962 28 F 18 25-29 34:28.6 50:41.4 52:18.9 1:37.5 16:18/M
473 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 79 48 F 27 45-49 34:29.2 50:42.0 52:01.8 1:19.8 16:18/M
474 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 81 34 F 30 30-34 34:29.3 50:42.2 52:01.7 1:19.5 16:18/M
475 RUTH PATTERSON CORPUS CHRISTI TX 1864 64 F 11 60-64 34:30.9 50:43.7 52:28.5 1:44.7 16:18/M
476 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 1650 78 M 3 75-79 34:32.3 50:45.1 51:40.3 0:55.1 16:19/M
477 RAFAELLA GHIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 802 13 F 11 12-14 34:39.4 50:52.3 51:57.2 1:04.9 16:21/M
478 TIFFINY EVANS CEDAR HILL TX 291 49 F 28 45-49 34:53.0 51:05.8 51:30.7 0:24.8 16:26/M
479 JENNIFER SHUMATE IRVING TX 1606 39 F 27 35-39 34:53.3 51:06.1 51:29.9 0:23.8 16:26/M
480 MELISSA D ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1663 28 F 19 25-29 35:03.9 51:16.7 51:57.4 0:40.6 16:29/M
481 BERTHA A ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1660 51 F 20 50-54 35:04.4 51:17.2 51:56.9 0:39.7 16:29/M
482 GIOVANNA MUIR WYLIE TX 924 39 F 28 35-39 35:05.0 51:17.8 52:08.0 0:50.1 16:29/M
483 PAM MARLEY FORT WORTH TX 890 65 F 11 65-69 35:05.7 51:18.5 52:08.3 0:49.7 16:30/M
484 MARISSA ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1144 14 F 12 12-14 35:12.7 51:25.5 52:04.4 0:38.9 16:32/M
485 ESTHER GHIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 801 48 F 29 45-49 35:12.9 51:25.7 52:28.7 1:03.0 16:32/M
486 HUNTER HIGGS DENTON TX 831 24 M 4 20-24 35:17.6 51:30.5 52:12.2 0:41.6 16:34/M
487 HAYDEN HIGGS DENTON TX 829 19 M 10 15-19 35:17.8 51:30.7 52:12.4 0:41.7 16:34/M
488 HEATHER VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1641 27 F 20 25-29 35:28.8 51:41.6 52:58.5 1:16.8 16:37/M
489 BRENDA WARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1646 51 F 21 50-54 35:29.7 51:42.6 52:38.7 0:56.1 16:37/M
490 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1618 60 F 12 60-64 35:47.8 52:00.6 52:55.8 0:55.1 16:43/M
491 ZENOBIA AZIZ CEDAR HILL TX 210 48 F 30 45-49 35:53.7 52:06.5 53:01.6 0:55.1 16:45/M
492 JACK FORD PANTEGO TX 1 6 M 10 1- 8 35:57.1 52:09.9 53:36.2 1:26.3 16:46/M
493 MATTHEW FORD PANTEGO TX 2 32 M 18 30-34 35:57.7 52:10.5 53:36.9 1:26.4 16:46/M
494 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 275 47 F 31 45-49 35:58.2 52:11.0 53:07.2 0:56.1 16:47/M
495 JESSICA LAIR IRVING TX 870 26 F 21 25-29 35:58.6 52:11.4 53:06.0 0:54.6 16:47/M
496 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 1623 56 F 14 55-59 36:09.8 52:22.6 54:11.2 1:48.5 16:50/M
497 ANGELA BIXBY ARLINGTON TX 224 31 F 31 30-34 36:09.9 52:22.8 54:10.9 1:48.1 16:50/M
498 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 148 87 F 1 80-99 36:35.4 52:48.2 54:44.2 1:55.9 16:59/M
499 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 149 89 M 3 80-99 36:37.7 52:50.5 54:45.9 1:55.3 16:59/M
500 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 1611 60 M 17 60-64 36:41.6 52:54.5 54:41.1 1:46.6 17:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 AUSTIN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1610 7 M 11 1- 8 36:58.3 53:11.1 53:27.4 0:16.2 17:06/M
502 NICK SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1613 34 M 19 30-34 36:58.8 53:11.7 53:27.8 0:16.1 17:06/M
503 CAITLIN SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 159 18 F 9 15-19 37:25.3 53:38.1 55:24.4 1:46.2 17:15/M
504 PEGGY BAILEY GODLEY TX 212 66 F 12 65-69 37:35.9 53:48.7 54:46.6 0:57.8 17:18/M
505 LARRY BAILEY GODLEY TX 211 71 M 11 70-74 37:36.8 53:49.6 54:47.8 0:58.1 17:18/M
506 BETTY GARTON ROANOKE TX 300 62 F 13 60-64 38:04.3 54:17.1 55:32.2 1:15.1 17:27/M
507 JEFF BOHANON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 227 53 M 22 50-54 38:04.8 54:17.6 56:09.0 1:51.3 17:27/M
508 ADRIANNA LEYVA ROANOKE TX 879 42 F 31 40-44 38:06.7 54:19.5 55:34.7 1:15.1 17:28/M
509 WILFORD GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1055 39 M 34 35-39 38:24.9 54:37.7 56:04.6 1:26.9 17:34/M
510 DAISY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 59 25 F 22 25-29 38:25.3 54:38.1 56:30.6 1:52.5 17:34/M
511 JENNY CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 243 43 F 32 40-44 38:27.9 54:40.7 56:36.7 1:55.9 17:35/M
512 JOHN L ERICKSON KELLER TX 289 74 M 12 70-74 38:41.4 54:54.3 56:17.0 1:22.7 17:39/M
513 RANDI SCHMIDLING WATAUGA TX 988 30 F 32 30-34 39:02.1 55:14.9 55:19.6 0:04.6 17:46/M
514 DAWN MERCER JUSTIN TX 911 46 F 32 45-49 39:21.0 55:33.9 56:47.7 1:13.8 17:52/M
515 DAHLIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 812 37 F 29 35-39 40:05.0 56:17.8 57:18.0 1:00.2 18:06/M
516 DOLORES CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX 248 65 F 13 65-69 40:06.3 56:19.2 57:18.3 0:59.1 18:06/M
517 SHERRY BUNN BLUFF DALE TX 239 56 F 15 55-59 40:07.7 56:20.5 58:20.9 2:00.3 18:07/M
518 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1619 30 F 33 30-34 40:07.9 56:20.7 58:21.8 2:01.0 18:07/M
519 KAMARA RAGSDALE HURST TX 958 9 F 22 9-11 40:08.8 56:21.6 57:04.2 0:42.5 18:07/M
520 KAMILLE RAGSDALE HURST TX 959 7 F 5 1- 8 40:13.6 56:26.4 57:09.2 0:42.7 18:09/M
521 EMILY SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 160 14 F 13 12-14 40:21.5 56:34.3 57:45.1 1:10.8 18:11/M
522 KAREN RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 155 57 F 16 55-59 40:22.8 56:35.7 57:45.4 1:09.7 18:12/M
523 JIM DRELL KELLER TX 284 56 M 12 55-59 40:43.6 56:56.4 57:55.0 0:58.6 18:18/M
524 WALT SCHMICK ARLINGTON TX 987 67 M 9 65-69 40:43.8 56:56.6 57:54.6 0:57.9 18:18/M
525 AIDEN MCKENZIE ARLINGTON TX 1888 7 M 12 1- 8 40:47.1 57:00.0 58:33.1 1:33.1 18:20/M
526 LESLY MCKENZIE ARLINGTON TX 1889 43 F 33 40-44 40:47.2 57:00.1 58:33.1 1:33.0 18:20/M
527 JANINA JEWELL EULESS TX 849 48 F 33 45-49 41:14.1 57:26.9 59:02.6 1:35.7 18:28/M
528 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 892 67 F 14 65-69 41:14.9 57:27.7 59:03.3 1:35.6 18:28/M
529 MARSHALL DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1133 33 M 20 30-34 41:53.8 58:06.7 58:15.2 0:08.5 18:41/M
530 MARY DIXON ARLINGTON TX 274 48 F 34 45-49 42:00.9 58:13.8 59:34.4 1:20.6 18:43/M
531 REBECCA HICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 828 39 F 30 35-39 42:18.0 58:30.8 1:00:01.9 1:31.1 18:49/M
532 ELIZABETH COTHRAN MESQUITE TX 260 51 F 22 50-54 42:18.8 58:31.7 1:00:02.4 1:30.7 18:49/M
533 KUMTONG KIM PLANO TX 858 77 M 4 75-79 42:34.8 58:47.6 59:54.1 1:06.4 18:54/M
534 DEOKKEE KIM PLANO TX 856 75 F 2 75-79 42:52.8 59:05.6 59:58.5 0:52.8 19:00/M
535 MISTY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 238 34 F 34 30-34 43:11.4 59:24.3 1:00:45.6 1:21.3 19:06/M
536 MIA SCHULZE KELLER TX 990 18 F 10 15-19 43:55.1 1:00:07.9 1:01:36.4 1:28.4 19:20/M
537 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 973 15 F 11 15-19 44:43.6 1:00:56.5 1:02:46.2 1:49.7 19:36/M
538 BONNIE SCHULZE KELLER TX 989 75 F 3 75-79 44:51.7 1:01:04.5 1:02:33.0 1:28.5 19:38/M
539 SHARON SCHULZE KELLER TX 991 47 F 35 45-49 44:52.6 1:01:05.4 1:02:33.3 1:27.9 19:38/M
540 MACY MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 927 8 F 6 1- 8 44:53.2 1:01:06.0 1:03:00.8 1:54.7 19:39/M
541 JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX 1063 70 F 4 70-74 44:54.5 1:01:07.3 1:02:12.5 1:05.2 19:39/M
542 OMAR PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 939 86 M 4 80-99 45:25.8 1:01:38.6 1:03:34.1 1:55.4 19:49/M
543 EDWARD POULTER FRISCO TX 947 70 M 13 70-74 45:48.2 1:02:01.1 1:03:38.0 1:36.9 19:56/M
544 LISA TEAL FRISCO TX 1632 47 F 36 45-49 45:49.2 1:02:02.0 1:03:38.6 1:36.5 19:57/M
545 COBY MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 926 4 M 13 1- 8 46:44.1 1:02:56.9 1:04:52.0 1:55.1 20:14/M
546 KAREN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 893 47 F 37 45-49 47:10.6 1:03:23.5 1:05:18.1 1:54.6 20:23/M
547 PATTI IRBY FORT WORTH TX 844 60 F 14 60-64 47:11.7 1:03:24.6 1:05:18.4 1:53.8 20:23/M
548 OMAR YOUNIS PANTEGO TX 16 48 M 21 45-49 48:03.5 1:04:16.3 1:04:51.8 0:35.4 20:40/M
549 CHRIS RIMMER BURLESON TX 968 43 M 21 40-44 48:13.8 1:04:26.6 1:04:53.7 0:27.1 20:43/M
550 CRISTINA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1858 39 F 31 35-39 49:56.8 1:06:09.7 1:06:45.8 0:36.1 21:16/M
551 GERALD GREEN ARLINGTON TX 819 62 M 18 60-64 51:24.8 1:07:37.6 1:08:25.0 0:47.4 21:45/M
552 JESSICA FERGUSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 25 27 F 23 25-29 59:49.5 1:16:02.3 1:16:07.3 0:04.9 24:27/M