4th Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TROY PICKETT ARGYLE TX 1788 45 M 1 Top Fin   39:21.8 39:24.2 0:02.3 6:20/M
2 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1103 16 M 1 15-19 1:28.9 40:50.8 40:53.0 0:02.1 6:35/M
3 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 1694 32 M 1 30-34 1:57.2 41:19.1 41:27.0 0:07.9 6:39/M
4 BRIAN TAYLOR LEWISVILLE TX 1822 28 M 1 25-29 2:05.8 41:27.7 42:12.1 0:44.4 6:40/M
5 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 188 46 M 1 Top Fin 2:12.5 41:34.4 41:38.6 0:04.2 6:42/M
6 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1105 51 M 1 50-54 2:32.4 41:54.3 42:00.6 0:06.3 6:45/M
7 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 1730 49 M 1 45-49 2:45.9 42:07.8 42:10.6 0:02.8 6:47/M
8 ROBERT WATLING PROSPER TX 1835 42 M 1 40-44 3:50.2 43:12.1 43:14.6 0:02.4 6:57/M
9 VANESSA ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1798 35 F 1 Top Fin 3:52.8 43:14.7 44:17.4 1:02.7 6:58/M
10 DAVID HAGUE EULESS TX 1097 56 M 1 55-59 3:59.0 43:20.8 43:29.7 0:08.8 6:59/M
11 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1881 44 F 1 Top Fin 4:42.5 44:04.3 44:10.0 0:05.7 7:06/M
12 MICHAEL MOON ARGYLE TX 1076 50 M 2 50-54 4:56.7 44:18.6 44:25.9 0:07.2 7:08/M
13 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 189 11 M 1 1-14 5:07.7 44:29.6 44:32.2 0:02.6 7:10/M
14 ROBERT BLACK ARLINGTON TX 187 54 M 3 50-54 5:08.5 44:30.4 44:34.4 0:04.0 7:10/M
15 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 1096 47 M 2 45-49 5:11.1 44:33.0 44:38.6 0:05.6 7:10/M
16 MARISSA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1747 29 F 1 25-29 5:58.4 45:20.3 45:27.8 0:07.5 7:18/M
17 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 131 56 M 2 55-59 6:06.4 45:28.3 45:32.3 0:04.0 7:19/M
18 LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX 1081 55 F 1 55-59 6:25.1 45:46.9 45:49.5 0:02.5 7:22/M
19 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 11 32 F 1 30-34 6:31.4 45:53.3 45:56.9 0:03.6 7:23/M
20 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1696 64 F 1 60-64 6:51.2 46:13.1 47:01.2 0:48.1 7:27/M
21 JACK NEAL COLLEYVILLE TX 1120 16 M 2 15-19 6:51.6 46:13.4 46:16.8 0:03.3 7:27/M
22 ANDREW CASTURELL FORT WORTH TX 1109 21 M 1 20-24 6:56.9 46:18.8 46:32.9 0:14.1 7:27/M
23 GARY PINA DUNCANVILLE TX 1789 33 M 2 30-34 6:59.5 46:21.4 46:30.5 0:09.1 7:28/M
24 MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX 1782 55 M 3 55-59 7:12.3 46:34.1 46:43.5 0:09.3 7:30/M
25 MIKO ANDERSON GRAMD PRAIRIE TX 1665 23 F 1 20-24 7:15.4 46:37.3 46:44.5 0:07.1 7:30/M
26 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 1675 51 M 4 50-54 7:18.5 46:40.4 46:46.8 0:06.4 7:31/M
27 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1720 55 M 4 55-59 7:34.4 46:56.3 47:02.9 0:06.6 7:33/M
28 ETHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1870 15 M 3 15-19 7:44.5 47:06.3 47:22.2 0:15.8 7:35/M
29 SUZANNE ST. CLAIR COLLEYVILLE TX 1815 42 F 1 40-44 7:55.4 47:17.3 47:26.1 0:08.8 7:37/M
30 RYLAND HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 191 42 M 2 40-44 8:30.2 47:52.1 47:56.8 0:04.7 7:42/M
31 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 1139 57 F 2 55-59 8:36.3 47:58.2 48:04.6 0:06.4 7:43/M
32 GABBY TRAXLER SAN ANTONIO TX 1829 46 F 1 45-49 8:40.9 48:02.8 48:08.6 0:05.7 7:44/M
33 PRADEEP RAGHUWANSHI ARLINGTON TX 1079 33 M 3 30-34 9:04.7 48:26.6 51:02.4 2:35.7 7:48/M
34 AMIE FORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 1716 39 F 1 35-39 9:12.0 48:33.9 48:42.6 0:08.6 7:49/M
35 ELIZABETH SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1806 15 F 1 15-19 10:04.4 49:26.3 49:36.7 0:10.4 7:58/M
36 KARA SESSUMS BROOKLYN NY 38 41 F 2 40-44 10:14.6 49:36.5 51:00.3 1:23.8 7:59/M
37 WILL BRYANT JOSHUA TX 1115 25 M 2 25-29 10:16.2 49:38.1 49:53.6 0:15.5 8:00/M
38 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 1753 65 F 1 65-69 10:32.8 49:54.6 50:01.8 0:07.1 8:02/M
39 BART BURGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1089 52 M 5 50-54 10:49.3 50:11.2 50:25.9 0:14.7 8:05/M
40 WILL DONAHUE FORT WORTH TX 1702 30 M 4 30-34 11:02.1 50:24.0 50:30.7 0:06.7 8:07/M
41 RICHARD TIJERINA DALLAS TX 40 32 M 5 30-34 11:41.4 51:03.3 51:27.5 0:24.2 8:13/M
42 MARK SIMMONS ARLINGTON TX 1809 46 M 3 45-49 11:52.7 51:14.6 51:59.4 0:44.7 8:15/M
43 KENDA MORALES BURLESON TX 1078 35 F 2 35-39 12:04.4 51:26.2 52:39.3 1:13.0 8:17/M
44 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 1726 51 M 6 50-54 12:30.5 51:52.3 52:07.3 0:14.9 8:21/M
45 SAUL GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 134 30 M 6 30-34 12:32.2 51:54.1 51:54.1 8:21/M
46 GRAYSON PICKETT ARGYLE TX 1787 13 M 2 1-14 12:32.4 51:54.3 51:56.8 0:02.4 8:21/M
47 TRACI RANDERMANN ARLINGTON TX 1898 37 F 3 35-39 12:48.4 52:10.3 53:05.7 0:55.4 8:24/M
48 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ CARROLLTON TX 1800 51 F 1 50-54 12:56.5 52:18.3 54:17.5 1:59.2 8:25/M
49 MILTON EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 1071 37 M 1 35-39 13:00.3 52:22.2 52:29.3 0:07.0 8:26/M
50 STEVEN ARNOTT ARLINGTON TX 1667 31 M 7 30-34 13:20.5 52:42.4 53:36.3 0:53.9 8:29/M
51 CHARLOTTE COLLYER COLLEYVILLE TX 1690 20 F 2 20-24 13:25.1 52:47.0 53:03.6 0:16.5 8:30/M
52 BILLY RAY CEDAR HILL TX 1792 0 M 1 0- 0 13:43.5 53:05.4 53:27.3 0:21.9 8:33/M
53 CLAIRE STRAWN ALAMEDA CA 1817 40 F 3 40-44 14:06.1 53:28.0 53:38.4 0:10.4 8:37/M
54 LIZ BOLTON CANTON TX 1069 50 F 2 50-54 14:11.1 53:32.9 53:40.8 0:07.8 8:37/M
55 MIGUEL SALGADO MANSFIELD TX 1874 36 M 2 35-39 14:15.6 53:37.5 53:57.2 0:19.6 8:38/M
56 BRITTNEY BURNETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 1677 26 F 2 25-29 14:26.7 53:48.6 53:57.1 0:08.5 8:40/M
57 BILL GUTIERREZ BRYAN TX 1735 48 M 4 45-49 14:52.6 54:14.5 54:33.5 0:19.0 8:44/M
58 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1897 30 F 2 30-34 15:26.4 54:48.3 54:57.1 0:08.7 8:49/M
59 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1751 59 M 5 55-59 15:41.1 55:03.0 55:24.2 0:21.1 8:52/M
60 LESLIE JACOBS CLAYTON MO 1746 38 F 4 35-39 15:55.3 55:17.2 55:29.5 0:12.3 8:54/M
61 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1711 33 F 3 30-34 16:02.6 55:24.5 55:38.4 0:13.9 8:55/M
62 BRANDON GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 84 37 M 3 35-39 16:03.9 55:25.8 56:27.8 1:01.9 8:55/M
63 STACIE SJORSTOM ARLINGTON TX 1111 40 F 4 40-44 16:07.2 55:29.0 55:42.7 0:13.6 8:56/M
64 ALFREDO MORALES BURLESON TX 1077 40 M 3 40-44 16:12.7 55:34.6 56:48.1 1:13.5 8:57/M
65 MICHAEL JOSEPH DALLAS TX 1116 31 M 8 30-34 16:21.6 55:43.5 56:20.1 0:36.6 8:58/M
66 SASHEEN COOPER WEATHERFORD TX 1692 38 F 5 35-39 16:45.2 56:07.1 57:18.0 1:10.9 9:02/M
67 LISA ESCOBEDO ARLINGTON TX 90 42 F 5 40-44 16:49.7 56:11.6 56:40.3 0:28.6 9:03/M
68 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1669 42 F 6 40-44 16:55.3 56:17.2 56:32.7 0:15.5 9:04/M
69 ALEC CAMERON FORTH WORTH TX 1679 53 M 7 50-54 17:02.2 56:24.1 57:00.8 0:36.6 9:05/M
70 KEITH FISHER IRVING TX 1867 49 M 5 45-49 17:09.0 56:30.9 56:40.8 0:09.9 9:06/M
71 SAUL GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 133 67 M 1 65-69 17:13.0 56:34.9 56:40.1 0:05.1 9:07/M
72 MARK BLENDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1095 68 M 2 65-69 17:15.2 56:37.1 57:07.1 0:30.0 9:07/M
73 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1833 49 M 6 45-49 17:20.6 56:42.5 56:56.3 0:13.8 9:08/M
74 JULIE KANER DALLAS TX 1752 43 F 7 40-44 17:26.1 56:48.0 56:55.7 0:07.7 9:09/M
75 IRA TIFFENBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 1827 58 M 6 55-59 17:27.4 56:49.2 57:17.6 0:28.3 9:09/M
76 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 1080 40 F 8 40-44 17:29.8 56:51.7 57:14.8 0:23.1 9:09/M
77 RAY LAVA ARLINGTON TX 1896 47 M 7 45-49 17:45.0 57:06.8 58:07.0 1:00.1 9:12/M
78 DEVIN CLARK DALLAS TX 1686 22 F 3 20-24 17:54.6 57:16.5 57:51.1 0:34.6 9:13/M
79 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1710 69 M 3 65-69 18:19.6 57:41.5 57:52.7 0:11.2 9:17/M
80 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 1764 70 M 1 70-74 18:20.3 57:42.2 57:59.9 0:17.6 9:17/M
81 ZANN HOLST DOUBLE OAK TX 1742 46 F 2 45-49 18:23.2 57:45.0 58:47.8 1:02.7 9:18/M
82 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1808 52 M 8 50-54 18:27.2 57:49.1 58:06.3 0:17.2 9:19/M
83 COURTNEY TADDONIO ARLINGTON TX 1820 24 F 4 20-24 18:32.8 57:54.7 59:25.9 1:31.2 9:19/M
84 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1757 54 F 3 50-54 18:39.9 58:01.7 58:13.9 0:12.1 9:21/M
85 ZANA DUFFEY CORINTH TX 1704 45 F 3 45-49 18:51.2 58:13.1 58:34.6 0:21.5 9:22/M
86 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 1098 50 F 4 50-54 18:56.6 58:18.5 58:27.8 0:09.3 9:23/M
87 MARIA C GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1718 40 F 9 40-44 19:04.9 58:26.8 58:51.3 0:24.5 9:25/M
88 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 1676 39 F 6 35-39 19:07.0 58:28.9 58:52.3 0:23.4 9:25/M
89 HESTON ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 1068 29 M 3 25-29 19:18.7 58:40.6 1:00:55.1 2:14.5 9:27/M
90 CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 33 23 M 2 20-24 19:32.4 58:54.3 59:12.6 0:18.2 9:29/M
91 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1750 56 F 3 55-59 19:33.3 58:55.2 59:16.2 0:21.0 9:29/M
92 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 1673 36 F 7 35-39 19:38.9 59:00.8 1:00:32.2 1:31.3 9:30/M
93 AUTUMN KRAUS IRVING TX 1759 54 F 5 50-54 19:47.2 59:09.1 59:23.3 0:14.2 9:31/M
94 DAVID HUCKABAY ARLINGTON TX 18 37 M 4 35-39 19:49.2 59:11.1 59:17.0 0:05.9 9:32/M
95 HEATHER REBURN KELLER TX 1793 44 F 10 40-44 19:54.3 59:16.2 1:00:05.8 0:49.5 9:33/M
96 SARAH BENNETT TORONTO ON 1670 19 F 2 15-19 20:07.4 59:29.2 59:46.1 0:16.8 9:35/M
97 CRISTINA PALAMINO EL PASO TX 1880 24 F 5 20-24 20:16.5 59:38.4 1:00:51.8 1:13.4 9:36/M
98 DENISE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 145 50 F 6 50-54 20:27.6 59:49.5 1:01:31.3 1:41.7 9:38/M
99 VICKIE RIGBY Cleburne TX 1113 66 F 2 65-69 20:32.6 59:54.4 1:00:31.2 0:36.7 9:39/M
100 STACI CLEVERLEY FORT WORTH TX 1687 32 F 4 30-34 20:38.5 1:00:00.4 1:00:21.2 0:20.8 9:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 144 43 F 11 40-44 20:40.7 1:00:02.5 1:01:44.2 1:41.6 9:40/M
102 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 1707 28 F 3 25-29 20:54.9 1:00:16.8 1:00:55.5 0:38.7 9:42/M
103 DAVE RAMSEY LIPAN TX 1791 68 M 4 65-69 20:58.7 1:00:20.6 1:00:30.8 0:10.2 9:43/M
104 CHRIS DIKES ARLINGTON TX 1701 47 M 8 45-49 21:03.7 1:00:25.6 1:00:53.1 0:27.5 9:44/M
105 JOSEPH WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1108 44 M 4 40-44 21:04.6 1:00:26.5 1:00:57.4 0:30.8 9:44/M
106 TRACI MABRY MONTGOMERY TX 1766 41 F 12 40-44 21:19.0 1:00:40.9 1:01:53.5 1:12.5 9:46/M
107 TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX 1819 68 M 5 65-69 21:20.1 1:00:42.0 1:01:07.0 0:25.0 9:46/M
108 JOHN HILL IRVING TX 1741 54 M 9 50-54 21:20.6 1:00:42.4 1:00:56.7 0:14.2 9:46/M
109 CARLOS UGARTE FORT WORTH TX 1832 49 M 9 45-49 21:33.5 1:00:55.3 1:01:40.7 0:45.4 9:49/M
110 ASHLEY FORD PANTEGO TX 9 31 F 5 30-34 21:35.5 1:00:57.3 1:01:37.2 0:39.9 9:49/M
111 STEPHANIE COLLINS-MATTHEWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1689 42 F 13 40-44 21:47.5 1:01:09.4 1:01:36.0 0:26.5 9:51/M
112 STEPHEN BARTER BENBROOK TX 1668 70 M 2 70-74 22:00.4 1:01:22.3 1:01:59.2 0:36.8 9:53/M
113 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 112 29 F 4 25-29 22:18.0 1:01:39.9 1:02:33.1 0:53.2 9:56/M
114 JORDAN WHITELEY ARLINGTON TX 1837 27 M 4 25-29 22:35.6 1:01:57.4 1:03:27.7 1:30.2 9:59/M
115 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1745 59 F 4 55-59 22:36.7 1:01:58.6 1:02:29.8 0:31.2 9:59/M
116 MINDY WOODSON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1840 30 F 6 30-34 22:40.8 1:02:02.7 1:03:36.3 1:33.6 9:59/M
117 SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1708 39 F 8 35-39 22:43.8 1:02:05.7 1:02:33.2 0:27.5 10:00/M
118 VERONICA FORT ARLINGTON TX 1717 42 F 14 40-44 22:51.9 1:02:13.8 1:02:28.7 0:14.9 10:01/M
119 JAY BLAKEY KELLER TX 1671 59 M 7 55-59 22:59.6 1:02:21.5 1:03:14.2 0:52.7 10:02/M
120 JOHN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 1834 49 M 10 45-49 23:00.7 1:02:22.6 1:02:47.7 0:25.0 10:03/M
121 ASHLEY NICOLLE ARLINGTON TX 1777 34 F 7 30-34 23:07.3 1:02:29.2 1:02:55.9 0:26.6 10:04/M
122 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 1698 58 F 5 55-59 23:07.7 1:02:29.6 1:02:56.0 0:26.4 10:04/M
123 SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 1749 40 F 15 40-44 23:26.2 1:02:48.1 1:04:02.2 1:14.1 10:07/M
124 SARAH CANINGTON HALTOM CITY TX 1680 36 F 9 35-39 23:26.4 1:02:48.3 1:04:01.8 1:13.5 10:07/M
125 FAITH WHITELEY ARLINGTON TX 1836 20 F 6 20-24 23:37.3 1:02:59.1 1:04:29.4 1:30.2 10:09/M
126 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 1070 34 F 8 30-34 23:41.8 1:03:03.7 1:03:53.8 0:50.0 10:09/M
127 BROOKE NOTTINGHAM FORT WORTH TX 1780 26 F 5 25-29 23:42.0 1:03:03.9 1:04:42.7 1:38.7 10:09/M
128 JOSHUA ODERBERG ARLINGTON TX 19 40 M 5 40-44 24:04.5 1:03:26.4 1:03:32.1 0:05.7 10:13/M
129 AMANDA GOFF ARLINGTON TX 1724 30 F 9 30-34 24:09.4 1:03:31.3 1:03:36.4 0:05.1 10:14/M
130 KATIE GOFF ARLINGTON TX 1725 33 F 10 30-34 24:09.8 1:03:31.7 1:03:36.6 0:04.9 10:14/M
131 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGON TX 1813 66 M 6 65-69 24:17.4 1:03:39.2 1:04:14.4 0:35.2 10:15/M
132 JESSICA LYNN GRAPEVINE TX 1075 30 F 11 30-34 24:49.0 1:04:10.9 1:05:44.9 1:34.0 10:20/M
133 JULIA FELLERS DENTON TX 1714 46 F 4 45-49 25:03.4 1:04:25.3 1:04:46.8 0:21.4 10:22/M
134 JENNIFER LYNN GRAPEVINE TX 1074 30 F 12 30-34 25:17.9 1:04:39.7 1:06:13.9 1:34.1 10:25/M
135 MARKUS IMPOLA DALLAS TX 1744 30 M 9 30-34 26:15.9 1:05:37.7 1:06:22.3 0:44.5 10:34/M
136 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1727 40 F 16 40-44 26:33.1 1:05:55.0 1:06:08.4 0:13.4 10:37/M
137 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1786 61 M 1 60-64 27:24.8 1:06:46.7 1:07:01.9 0:15.2 10:45/M
138 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 1895 51 F 7 50-54 27:41.3 1:07:03.1 1:07:55.7 0:52.6 10:48/M
139 JOSE CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 130 29 M 5 25-29 27:42.5 1:07:04.3 1:08:05.4 1:01.0 10:48/M
140 BURTON SHADOW SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1805 53 M 10 50-54 27:45.3 1:07:07.2 1:07:23.6 0:16.3 10:48/M
141 JOHN ESCHLE ARLINGTON TX 1090 76 M 1 75-79 27:46.4 1:07:08.3 1:07:19.2 0:10.9 10:49/M
142 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 192 55 M 8 55-59 27:55.9 1:07:17.8 1:08:10.0 0:52.1 10:50/M
143 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 1760 65 F 3 65-69 28:11.5 1:07:33.3 1:07:44.1 0:10.7 10:53/M
144 DANNY ROBINSON CROWLEY TX 1085 58 M 9 55-59 28:12.4 1:07:34.2 1:08:17.5 0:43.2 10:53/M
145 JIMMY HUNN BENBROOK TX 1743 70 M 3 70-74 28:44.5 1:08:06.4 1:08:17.4 0:11.0 10:58/M
146 ERICA ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 1872 40 F 17 40-44 28:56.8 1:08:18.6 1:08:52.2 0:33.5 11:00/M
147 PATRICK LARSEN LEWISVILLE TX 1763 24 M 3 20-24 28:56.8 1:08:18.7 1:08:39.3 0:20.6 11:00/M
148 LYNELLE KUNST MANSFIELD TX 86 44 F 18 40-44 29:28.1 1:08:50.0 1:09:58.5 1:08.5 11:05/M
149 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 8 42 F 19 40-44 29:41.6 1:09:03.4 1:09:41.2 0:37.7 11:07/M
150 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 1826 79 M 2 75-79 29:56.0 1:09:17.8 1:09:23.8 0:05.9 11:09/M
151 AMY HILL EULESS TX 1868 46 F 5 45-49 30:04.8 1:09:26.7 1:11:07.6 1:40.8 11:11/M
152 JIM SKIBO CEDAR HILL TX 1810 70 M 4 70-74 30:06.5 1:09:28.4 1:10:02.9 0:34.5 11:11/M
153 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1799 41 F 20 40-44 30:36.8 1:09:58.7 1:12:05.3 2:06.5 11:16/M
154 JILLIAN MANNING ALVARADO TX 36 40 F 21 40-44 30:41.0 1:10:02.9 1:11:28.0 1:25.1 11:17/M
155 SHAKAYLA GILES IRVING TX 1722 32 F 13 30-34 30:44.1 1:10:06.0 1:10:47.4 0:41.3 11:17/M
156 ARIEL HERRERA DALLAS TX 34 22 F 7 20-24 30:49.6 1:10:11.5 1:10:29.9 0:18.3 11:18/M
157 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 1814 62 F 2 60-64 31:02.0 1:10:23.8 1:10:36.0 0:12.1 11:20/M
158 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 1841 36 F 10 35-39 31:19.0 1:10:40.9 1:11:39.6 0:58.7 11:23/M
159 ANGELINA SCOTT MANSFIELD TX 1804 45 F 6 45-49 31:23.0 1:10:44.9 1:11:05.6 0:20.6 11:23/M
160 KODI REED BURLESON TX 1795 45 F 7 45-49 31:25.0 1:10:46.9 1:11:07.4 0:20.5 11:24/M
161 DEREK CLARK DALLAS TX 1685 55 M 10 55-59 31:47.6 1:11:09.5 1:12:09.1 0:59.6 11:27/M
162 MIGUEL TELLO FT WORTH TX 1823 71 M 5 70-74 31:54.6 1:11:16.5 1:12:32.5 1:16.0 11:29/M
163 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 1824 35 M 5 35-39 31:54.9 1:11:16.8 1:12:33.2 1:16.3 11:29/M
164 CEDRIC THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1825 45 M 11 45-49 32:05.6 1:11:27.5 1:13:06.3 1:38.8 11:30/M
165 THOMPAN CHANTHAMANY HASLET TX 1683 37 M 6 35-39 32:13.2 1:11:35.0 1:13:14.1 1:39.0 11:32/M
166 JOHN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 51 49 M 12 45-49 32:29.7 1:11:51.6 1:12:19.0 0:27.4 11:34/M
167 KORENE KUBALA FORT WORTH TX 35 50 F 8 50-54 32:35.1 1:11:57.0 1:12:46.0 0:49.0 11:35/M
168 DONNA MORELAND CARROLLTON TX 1776 37 F 11 35-39 33:24.4 1:12:46.3 1:13:19.3 0:32.9 11:43/M
169 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 1801 71 M 6 70-74 33:27.0 1:12:48.8 1:13:01.3 0:12.4 11:43/M
170 LISA DENLAY CHICO CA 1699 49 F 8 45-49 34:04.6 1:13:26.5 1:14:24.3 0:57.8 11:50/M
171 ERICA MCNEELY FORT WORTH TX 1771 30 F 14 30-34 34:30.0 1:13:51.9 1:14:48.6 0:56.7 11:54/M
172 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 1828 54 M 11 50-54 34:34.2 1:13:56.1 1:14:39.4 0:43.2 11:54/M
173 LAURA DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 177 25 F 6 25-29 34:36.1 1:13:58.0 1:14:56.5 0:58.4 11:55/M
174 AMY SIGLER ROANOKE TX 1807 30 F 15 30-34 34:39.8 1:14:01.7 1:15:20.5 1:18.7 11:55/M
175 JARRYD GUERRERO ABILENE TX 1734 34 M 10 30-34 34:42.3 1:14:04.2 1:14:45.8 0:41.5 11:56/M
176 JESIREE DRISKELL ABILENE TX 1703 32 F 16 30-34 34:42.5 1:14:04.3 1:14:45.5 0:41.2 11:56/M
177 PATRICIA WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 1839 59 F 6 55-59 34:43.0 1:14:04.8 1:14:45.7 0:40.8 11:56/M
178 GLORIA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 1784 58 F 7 55-59 34:47.5 1:14:09.3 1:15:27.6 1:18.2 11:56/M
179 TRICIA NULL LEWISVILLE TX 1781 38 F 12 35-39 34:48.1 1:14:10.0 1:14:31.8 0:21.8 11:57/M
180 MELONEY NORRIS LEWISVILLE TX 1779 49 F 9 45-49 34:57.9 1:14:19.7 1:14:42.2 0:22.4 11:58/M
181 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 1728 71 M 7 70-74 35:39.6 1:15:01.5 1:15:29.9 0:28.3 12:05/M
182 JOHN TUNISON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1831 37 M 7 35-39 35:49.2 1:15:11.0 1:16:43.6 1:32.5 12:06/M
183 ARNEL NODADO ARLINGTON TX 1084 45 M 13 45-49 35:55.2 1:15:17.0 1:15:43.1 0:26.0 12:07/M
184 MILISSA CRIST ALLEN TX 1104 39 F 13 35-39 35:58.7 1:15:20.5 1:16:27.3 1:06.8 12:08/M
185 BETH HARRISON FORT WORTH TX 1737 55 F 8 55-59 36:18.1 1:15:40.0 1:16:11.2 0:31.2 12:11/M
186 LEAH LINDSEY HURST TX 1765 43 F 22 40-44 36:25.7 1:15:47.6 1:17:00.4 1:12.8 12:12/M
187 SHERRY R. BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1674 49 F 10 45-49 37:09.3 1:16:31.1 1:17:58.3 1:27.1 12:19/M
188 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 1729 72 M 8 70-74 37:16.4 1:16:38.3 1:17:06.7 0:28.3 12:20/M
189 MIRIAN TUDOR LEWISVILLE TX 1830 55 F 9 55-59 37:18.5 1:16:40.4 1:17:25.0 0:44.6 12:21/M
190 MICHELLE MARTINEZ GREENVILLE TX 111 25 F 7 25-29 38:17.3 1:17:39.2 1:18:34.9 0:55.7 12:30/M
191 DANIELLE HALL JUSTIN TX 1736 33 F 17 30-34 38:25.3 1:17:47.2 1:17:55.0 0:07.7 12:32/M
192 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1816 16 F 3 15-19 38:58.9 1:18:20.8 1:18:52.7 0:31.9 12:37/M
193 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 1682 42 F 23 40-44 39:02.5 1:18:24.4 1:18:56.0 0:31.6 12:37/M
194 LANAE RAINEY CARROLLTON TX 163 39 F 14 35-39 39:02.7 1:18:24.6 1:18:57.8 0:33.1 12:37/M
195 STACEY FRANTZ BURLESON TX 32 39 F 15 35-39 39:11.7 1:18:33.6 1:19:58.1 1:24.5 12:39/M
196 LAURA CONNER BURLESON TX 31 50 F 9 50-54 39:14.9 1:18:36.8 1:19:57.9 1:21.1 12:39/M
197 LORI SKJONG-NILSEN BURLESON TX 1811 52 F 10 50-54 39:16.2 1:18:38.1 1:20:06.4 1:28.3 12:40/M
198 MARY CRUSE FORT WORTH TX 1695 50 F 11 50-54 39:16.5 1:18:38.4 1:20:06.1 1:27.7 12:40/M
199 MATT PEDEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1783 50 M 12 50-54 39:24.5 1:18:46.4 1:19:49.5 1:03.1 12:41/M
200 LAURA CHURCH COLLEYVILLE TX 1684 50 F 12 50-54 39:30.6 1:18:52.4 1:20:19.6 1:27.1 12:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 41 42 F 24 40-44 40:00.1 1:19:22.0 1:19:40.4 0:18.4 12:47/M
202 LYNDA CROFT SOUTHLAKE TX 1693 56 F 10 55-59 40:22.8 1:19:44.6 1:20:15.5 0:30.8 12:50/M
203 ALEJANDRA SUESS DALLAS TX 39 31 F 18 30-34 40:31.2 1:19:53.1 1:20:44.3 0:51.1 12:52/M
204 ATHENA JONES FORT WORTH TX 85 62 F 3 60-64 40:53.8 1:20:15.7 1:21:25.1 1:09.4 12:55/M
205 TAYLOR MCNEELY FORT WORTH TX 1772 31 M 11 30-34 41:08.9 1:20:30.8 1:21:27.7 0:56.9 12:58/M
206 MIREYA HANSEN GALVESTON TX 1073 39 F 16 35-39 41:33.3 1:20:55.1 1:22:39.0 1:43.8 13:02/M
207 NORMAN DUNHAM DAYTON TX 1706 62 M 2 60-64 41:59.4 1:21:21.3 1:21:56.5 0:35.2 13:06/M
208 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 1773 75 F 1 75-79 42:00.9 1:21:22.8 1:22:03.5 0:40.7 13:06/M
209 CELESTE FORD BENBROOK TX 1715 41 F 25 40-44 42:35.2 1:21:57.1 1:22:40.0 0:42.9 13:12/M
210 ANGELA COMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1691 44 F 26 40-44 44:18.9 1:23:40.7 1:24:04.8 0:24.0 13:28/M
211 JENNIFER SARTIN ARLINGTON TX 1803 32 F 19 30-34 45:37.3 1:24:59.2 1:26:15.6 1:16.4 13:41/M
212 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 150 55 M 11 55-59 45:37.9 1:24:59.7 1:25:44.3 0:44.5 13:41/M
213 ERIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1082 35 M 8 35-39 45:38.2 1:25:00.1 1:26:16.9 1:16.7 13:41/M
214 ANNE JOHNSON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1748 39 F 17 35-39 45:56.9 1:25:18.8 1:26:56.9 1:38.1 13:44/M
215 JESSICA NIELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1778 37 F 18 35-39 46:26.4 1:25:48.3 1:26:09.2 0:20.8 13:49/M
216 JANICE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 21 47 F 11 45-49 46:44.2 1:26:06.1 1:26:37.4 0:31.2 13:52/M
217 ANDREA NICHOLSON BURLESON TX 37 52 F 13 50-54 47:22.6 1:26:44.5 1:28:06.0 1:21.5 13:58/M
218 KANDY ROSS LEWISVILLE TX 1873 44 F 27 40-44 48:55.3 1:28:17.2 1:28:29.7 0:12.5 14:13/M
219 JENNIFER KRAMER SHALLOWATER TX 1758 48 F 12 45-49 50:06.6 1:29:28.5 1:29:33.0 0:04.5 14:24/M
220 TINA WILLIAMS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1838 45 F 13 45-49 50:26.0 1:29:47.9 1:30:11.9 0:23.9 14:27/M
221 NICOLE ESTERS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1712 33 F 20 30-34 50:27.5 1:29:49.3 1:30:13.4 0:24.0 14:28/M
222 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 1688 64 F 4 60-64 50:52.7 1:30:14.6 1:31:41.0 1:26.4 14:32/M
223 MARCHETA GARDNER FRISCO TX 1719 53 F 14 50-54 54:59.1 1:34:20.9 1:35:10.1 0:49.1 15:11/M
224 LORI TADDONIO ARLINGTON TX 1821 48 F 14 45-49 55:07.2 1:34:29.1 1:35:59.5 1:30.4 15:13/M
225 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 1818 72 F 1 70-74 55:29.0 1:34:50.9 1:36:30.8 1:39.8 15:16/M
226 VICTORIAB BOICE ARLINGTON TX 1672 59 F 11 55-59 57:04.9 1:36:26.8 1:37:53.7 1:26.8 15:32/M
227 TRACY ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 17 47 F 15 45-49 59:46.3 1:39:08.2 1:39:41.1 0:32.8 15:58/M
228 CATHY SCHUSTER PANTEGO TX 20 57 F 12 55-59 59:49.2 1:39:11.1 1:39:44.5 0:33.4 15:58/M
229 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 1697 67 F 4 65-69 59:49.6 1:39:11.5 1:39:45.3 0:33.8 15:58/M
230 KARI RACHEL ARLINGTON TX 1790 54 F 15 50-54 1:07:03.3 1:46:25.2 1:47:56.3 1:31.0 17:08/M
231 CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ ROWLETT TX 1899 39 F 19 35-39 1:11:37.4 1:50:59.3 1:51:51.2 0:51.8 17:52/M
232 KAREN SMIRMAUL ARLINGTON TX 1812 41 F 28 40-44 1:25:49.9 2:05:11.8 2:06:11.0 0:59.1 20:10/M
233 ELIZABETH AMU TX 1876 0 F 1 0- 0 1:25:51.4 2:05:13.3 2:06:11.3 0:58.0 20:10/M
234 IZEHI AGBOAYE ARLINGTON TX 1664 36 F 20 35-39 1:25:58.3 2:05:20.2 2:06:18.7 0:58.4 20:11/M