Texas Rangers Labor Day Weekend Run

Overall Finish List

September 04, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 488 23 M 1 Top Fin   15:28.4 15:28.9 0:00.4 4:58/M
2 ED RODRIGUEZ 529 25 M 1 25-29 1:03.6 16:32.1 16:32.4 0:00.3 5:19/M
3 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 655 29 M 2 25-29 1:15.7 16:44.2 16:44.8 0:00.6 5:23/M
4 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 528 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:18.2 16:46.7 16:46.9 0:00.1 5:23/M
5 LUIS ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 653 35 M 1 35-39 2:31.5 18:00.0 18:00.5 0:00.5 5:47/M
6 ALFONZO GONZALES 654 37 M 2 35-39 2:38.3 18:06.8 18:08.1 0:01.2 5:49/M
7 KIRAN GYR RICHARDSON TX 542 40 M 1 40-44 2:49.6 18:18.1 18:19.2 0:01.1 5:53/M
8 LUKE HERNANDEZ SACHSE TX 544 15 M 1 15-19 3:05.9 18:34.3 18:34.3 5:58/M
9 JACK GRUBNER FLOWER MOUND TX 259 22 M 1 20-24 3:07.9 18:36.4 18:37.2 0:00.7 5:59/M
10 DANIEL ALMONACI PRINCETON TX 501 36 M 3 35-39 4:26.4 19:54.8 20:00.9 0:06.0 6:24/M
11 SHAWN KOZLOWSKI NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 316 35 M 4 35-39 4:43.1 20:11.6 20:12.9 0:01.3 6:29/M
12 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 252 31 M 1 30-34 5:11.1 20:39.6 20:41.5 0:01.9 6:38/M
13 MATTHEW BARBER FARMERS BRANCH TX 142 26 M 3 25-29 5:25.2 20:53.7 20:54.7 0:01.0 6:43/M
14 BLAKE POPE PROSPER TX 630 14 M 1 12-14 5:34.3 21:02.7 21:03.8 0:01.1 6:46/M
15 SCOTT MALLUE EULESS TX 332 37 M 5 35-39 6:04.9 21:33.4 21:36.2 0:02.8 6:56/M
16 GEORGE GUNDLING COPPELL TX 261 36 M 6 35-39 6:10.0 21:38.5 21:43.0 0:04.5 6:57/M
17 WILL BRYANT JOSHUA TX 159 25 M 4 25-29 6:30.6 21:59.0 22:02.2 0:03.1 7:04/M
18 EVAN CHOPP YPSILANTI MI 187 35 M 7 35-39 6:37.6 22:06.1 22:21.7 0:15.6 7:06/M
19 JENNIFER CHOPP YPSILANTI MI 188 36 F 1 Top Fin 6:39.1 22:07.6 22:21.6 0:13.9 7:07/M
20 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 447 12 M 2 12-14 6:43.8 22:12.3 22:12.4 0:00.0 7:08/M
21 JOSH JOHNSON ST PAUL TX 513 36 M 8 35-39 6:47.7 22:16.2 22:19.0 0:02.7 7:10/M
22 PAUL WILSON EULESS TX 485 59 M 1 55-59 6:56.3 22:24.8 22:25.8 0:01.0 7:12/M
23 TOMMY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 308 56 M 2 55-59 7:06.1 22:34.6 22:37.5 0:02.9 7:15/M
24 MARTIN ANDRADE DALLAS TX 531 24 M 2 20-24 7:23.0 22:51.5 22:53.7 0:02.2 7:21/M
25 JACEE DUNKINS 530 14 F 1 12-14 7:23.7 22:52.2 22:53.0 0:00.8 7:21/M
26 ACENSION FIERRO SMITHVILLE TX 227 60 M 1 60-64 7:28.1 22:56.6 22:57.9 0:01.2 7:22/M
27 HUNTER HOWE FORT WORTH TX 69 25 M 5 25-29 7:28.3 22:56.8 23:48.3 0:51.5 7:22/M
28 OSCAR LAZARKY FORT WORTH TX 46 27 M 6 25-29 7:29.3 22:57.8 23:01.3 0:03.5 7:23/M
29 STEPHANIE SMITH DALLAS TX 431 35 F 1 35-39 7:32.7 23:01.2 23:02.7 0:01.5 7:24/M
30 THOMAS MADDEN DALLAS TX 648 55 M 3 55-59 7:36.4 23:04.9 23:07.8 0:02.9 7:25/M
31 ALEXANDRA PRIDDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 383 35 F 2 35-39 7:41.5 23:09.9 23:12.3 0:02.3 7:27/M
32 MICHAEL NAVRKAL FORNEY TX 361 29 M 7 25-29 7:43.7 23:12.2 23:13.3 0:01.1 7:28/M
33 JORDAN ASHLEY BENTON AR 130 11 M 1 9-11 7:45.0 23:13.5 23:14.2 0:00.7 7:28/M
34 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 657 12 M 3 12-14 7:45.5 23:14.0 23:17.4 0:03.3 7:28/M
35 ARMANDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 74 14 M 4 12-14 8:01.9 23:30.3 24:19.5 0:49.2 7:33/M
36 PHONG LE EULESS TX 322 37 M 9 35-39 8:02.4 23:30.9 23:33.7 0:02.8 7:33/M
37 DAVID BRADLEY LEWISVILLE TX 152 51 M 1 50-54 8:09.1 23:37.6 23:40.8 0:03.1 7:36/M
38 LAURA RILEY FLOWER MOUND TX 633 39 F 3 35-39 8:09.5 23:37.9 23:39.1 0:01.2 7:36/M
39 DUSTIN LAWSON WYLIE TX 320 31 M 2 30-34 8:13.3 23:41.8 24:03.3 0:21.4 7:37/M
40 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 440 50 F 1 Top Fin 8:29.8 23:58.3 24:00.3 0:02.0 7:42/M
41 A.J. FLORES ROYSE CITY TX 228 13 M 5 12-14 8:30.5 23:59.0 24:20.7 0:21.6 7:43/M
42 KRISTIN WARNER LITTLE ROCK AR 472 30 F 1 30-34 8:48.0 24:16.4 24:18.1 0:01.6 7:48/M
43 JESUS GUTIERREZ IRVING TX 264 35 M 10 35-39 8:52.6 24:21.0 24:29.8 0:08.7 7:50/M
44 ROB HURLEY KELLER TX 566 47 M 1 45-49 8:52.9 24:21.4 24:25.2 0:03.7 7:50/M
45 FELICIA CORTEZ BURLESON TX 24 33 F 2 30-34 8:56.7 24:25.2 24:28.0 0:02.8 7:51/M
46 RUBEN GARCIA WASHINGTON DC 238 29 M 8 25-29 8:57.8 24:26.3 24:32.8 0:06.5 7:51/M
47 COLE STEVENS NORTHLAKE TX 439 33 M 3 30-34 8:58.2 24:26.7 25:25.7 0:59.0 7:51/M
48 AMARA SAUCEDO RICHARDSON TX 547 28 F 1 25-29 9:00.0 24:28.5 24:38.6 0:10.1 7:52/M
49 PARKER HARMON DENTON TX 267 15 M 2 15-19 9:01.7 24:30.2 24:30.8 0:00.6 7:53/M
50 JOSEPH BENCIVENGA ANNAPOLIS MD 534 50 M 2 50-54 9:03.3 24:31.8 24:39.7 0:07.9 7:53/M
51 AVERY ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 611 10 F 1 9-11 9:06.3 24:34.8 24:35.3 0:00.4 7:54/M
52 TRISTA PREDA BENBROOK TX 379 32 F 3 30-34 9:06.9 24:35.3 25:08.6 0:33.2 7:54/M
53 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 615 56 M 4 55-59 9:07.8 24:36.3 24:38.4 0:02.0 7:55/M
54 ANNE ZOELLICK EASTLAND TX 489 52 F 1 50-54 9:13.0 24:41.5 24:43.4 0:01.9 7:56/M
55 MELISSA BARRETT CHANDLER TX 144 36 F 4 35-39 9:16.2 24:44.7 24:51.3 0:06.5 7:57/M
56 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 512 54 F 2 50-54 9:17.1 24:45.6 25:31.6 0:46.0 7:57/M
57 LEIF ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 612 47 M 2 45-49 9:17.3 24:45.8 24:49.4 0:03.6 7:57/M
58 REBECCA TAYLOR WYLIE TX 446 47 F 1 45-49 9:21.7 24:50.2 24:50.2 7:59/M
59 PARKER NOFFZ FLOWER MOUND TX 518 10 M 2 9-11 9:23.6 24:52.1 24:53.1 0:01.0 8:00/M
60 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 605 50 M 3 50-54 9:28.5 24:57.0 25:09.4 0:12.4 8:01/M
61 JAIME BOUCHAN 644 M 1 0- 0 9:29.6 24:58.1 25:01.0 0:02.9 8:02/M
62 EVAN RICHARD KELLER TX 600 25 M 9 25-29 9:35.4 25:03.9 26:15.6 1:11.7 8:03/M
63 ROBERT RHEIN DALLAS TX 403 33 M 4 30-34 9:40.3 25:08.8 25:10.1 0:01.2 8:05/M
64 FERNANDO MARTINEZ WEATHERFORD TX 336 36 M 11 35-39 9:50.2 25:18.6 25:42.2 0:23.5 8:08/M
65 DYLAN LEHR DALLAS TX 325 8 M 1 1- 8 9:51.7 25:20.2 25:31.9 0:11.6 8:09/M
66 STEPHEN KRAUS DALLAS TX 626 49 M 3 45-49 9:57.1 25:25.6 25:37.4 0:11.8 8:10/M
67 MARCUS GONZALEZ IRVING TX 255 37 M 12 35-39 10:00.0 25:28.5 25:30.4 0:01.9 8:11/M
68 BRYAN HENSS FORT WORTH TX 79 30 M 5 30-34 10:01.2 25:29.7 29:27.3 3:57.5 8:12/M
69 GREGORY CARTER ROWLETT TX 176 42 M 2 40-44 10:03.1 25:31.5 25:36.5 0:05.0 8:12/M
70 NOEL ORONA 524 30 M 6 30-34 10:06.5 25:35.0 25:35.0 8:14/M
71 SHELBY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 280 46 F 2 45-49 10:08.7 25:37.1 26:24.0 0:46.8 8:14/M
72 BRYXXTON RAMIREZ ROCKWALL TX 385 15 M 3 15-19 10:10.5 25:39.0 25:45.4 0:06.4 8:15/M
73 JUAN ESPARZA DALLAS TO 75212 TX 493 38 M 13 35-39 10:10.7 25:39.1 26:41.6 1:02.4 8:15/M
74 REYMUNDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 76 20 M 3 20-24 10:15.6 25:44.1 26:31.3 0:47.2 8:16/M
75 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 659 52 M 4 50-54 10:18.6 25:47.1 25:48.2 0:01.1 8:17/M
76 RAMSEY RODRIGUEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 98 31 M 7 30-34 10:18.8 25:47.3 26:12.3 0:25.0 8:17/M
77 MAYA WINTERBURN 618 11 F 2 9-11 10:23.1 25:51.5 25:52.3 0:00.8 8:19/M
78 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 433 54 M 5 50-54 10:24.8 25:53.2 25:57.3 0:04.1 8:19/M
79 DANIEL DUFRESNE MCKINNEY TX 215 49 M 4 45-49 10:24.8 25:53.2 26:01.3 0:08.0 8:19/M
80 DEREK CRANK DALLAS TX 194 24 M 4 20-24 10:34.0 26:02.5 26:27.7 0:25.1 8:22/M
81 HUNTER MEADOWS 656 13 M 6 12-14 10:45.9 26:14.3 26:18.0 0:03.6 8:26/M
82 JUSTUS PETERS GLEN ROSE TX 613 41 M 3 40-44 10:46.4 26:14.9 27:00.8 0:45.9 8:26/M
83 STEVE BRODA NORTHVILLE MI 156 55 M 5 55-59 10:47.1 26:15.6 26:38.2 0:22.6 8:26/M
84 NICK BRODA NORTHVILLE MI 155 17 M 4 15-19 10:47.2 26:15.7 26:38.3 0:22.6 8:26/M
85 JEREMY STUBBS SOUTHLAKE TX 637 42 M 4 40-44 10:59.8 26:28.2 26:44.0 0:15.8 8:31/M
86 FREDDY ROGERS DALLAS TX 37 60 M 2 60-64 11:00.5 26:28.9 26:32.2 0:03.2 8:31/M
87 KATIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 428 39 F 5 35-39 11:08.2 26:36.7 26:45.2 0:08.5 8:33/M
88 CHARLES LEE TYLER TX 324 70 M 1 70-74 11:09.2 26:37.7 26:40.7 0:03.0 8:34/M
89 RYAN BAILEY ARLINGTON TX 138 32 M 8 30-34 11:13.7 26:42.2 26:43.8 0:01.6 8:35/M
90 CURTIS RENEAU AMARILLO TX 391 34 M 9 30-34 11:14.9 26:43.4 27:59.7 1:16.3 8:35/M
91 MARISOL FLORES ROYSE CITY TX 230 41 F 1 40-44 11:16.1 26:44.6 27:07.7 0:23.1 8:36/M
92 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ EULESS TX 3 32 M 10 30-34 11:18.8 26:47.3 27:00.8 0:13.5 8:37/M
93 KYLE KIRCHNER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 92 31 M 11 30-34 11:23.7 26:52.2 27:19.9 0:27.6 8:38/M
94 PEDRO RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 610 45 M 5 45-49 11:26.6 26:55.1 28:16.7 1:21.6 8:39/M
95 CARLOS CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 607 29 M 10 25-29 11:26.7 26:55.1 27:37.3 0:42.1 8:39/M
96 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 171 76 M 1 75-79 11:29.8 26:58.3 27:03.4 0:05.1 8:40/M
97 GREG ESQUIBEL PROSPER TX 223 37 M 14 35-39 11:36.8 27:05.3 27:29.5 0:24.2 8:43/M
98 BECKY PROPP FORT WORTH TX 384 27 F 2 25-29 11:39.3 27:07.7 27:17.5 0:09.7 8:43/M
99 CORBIN GILDON TEXARKANA TX 540 17 M 5 15-19 11:43.9 27:12.4 27:16.8 0:04.4 8:45/M
100 GORMAN GREEN DALLAS TX 257 44 M 5 40-44 11:47.3 27:15.7 27:19.4 0:03.6 8:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MICHAEL ZOELLICK EASTLAND TX 490 55 M 6 55-59 11:48.8 27:17.3 27:44.2 0:26.8 8:46/M
102 MICHAEL BROWN EASTLAND TX 157 60 M 3 60-64 11:50.1 27:18.5 27:44.3 0:25.7 8:47/M
103 AIDRIAN VASQUEZ 639 M 2 0- 0 11:55.3 27:23.7 27:34.3 0:10.5 8:48/M
104 SCOTT HUNSAKER ARLINGTON TX 304 28 M 11 25-29 11:58.0 27:26.5 27:33.7 0:07.1 8:49/M
105 LEANNE GILCREASE BOSSIER CITY LA 244 55 F 1 55-59 12:01.1 27:29.6 27:31.9 0:02.3 8:50/M
106 RICKEY GILCREASE BOSSIER CITY LA 245 59 M 7 55-59 12:02.8 27:31.3 27:38.8 0:07.5 8:51/M
107 WILLIAM CHAVEZ EULESS TX 554 47 M 6 45-49 12:04.7 27:33.2 27:59.0 0:25.8 8:52/M
108 TONYA HESS LINDSAY TX 510 50 F 3 50-54 12:05.4 27:33.9 28:01.7 0:27.7 8:52/M
109 DANNY PALLAS 525 M 3 0- 0 12:12.0 27:40.4 28:03.0 0:22.5 8:54/M
110 MICHAEL LEHR DALLAS TX 326 41 M 6 40-44 12:16.8 27:45.3 27:57.2 0:11.9 8:55/M
111 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 676 43 F 2 40-44 12:30.2 27:58.7 28:04.2 0:05.4 9:00/M
112 JOSH HORTON MANSFIELD TX 298 31 M 12 30-34 12:30.4 27:58.8 28:53.1 0:54.2 9:00/M
113 HYEREE KIM PLANO TX 625 38 F 6 35-39 12:30.8 27:59.3 28:53.2 0:53.9 9:00/M
114 SUSAN SU FT. WORTH, TX 76102 TX 491 26 F 3 25-29 12:32.5 28:01.0 29:04.0 1:03.0 9:01/M
115 BRIAN HERRERA FORT WORTH TX 562 44 M 7 40-44 12:32.6 28:01.1 29:07.7 1:06.6 9:01/M
116 BRANDON RICHARD ROANOKE TX 599 27 M 12 25-29 12:33.0 28:01.4 29:12.3 1:10.8 9:01/M
117 JOSHUA RITCH OLATHE KS 405 19 M 6 15-19 12:33.0 28:01.5 28:25.6 0:24.1 9:01/M
118 KRISTYNA UHLES DALLAS TX 460 26 F 4 25-29 12:33.3 28:01.8 28:07.4 0:05.6 9:01/M
119 VIET DAO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 555 29 M 13 25-29 12:41.4 28:09.8 28:44.1 0:34.2 9:03/M
120 SETH RENEAU AMARILLO TX 398 14 M 7 12-14 12:46.5 28:15.0 29:32.1 1:17.1 9:05/M
121 TIM MOORE ARLINGTON TX 357 54 M 6 50-54 12:46.6 28:15.1 28:32.2 0:17.0 9:05/M
122 COLLEEN MONROE SOUTHLAKE TX 353 50 F 4 50-54 12:58.3 28:26.8 29:05.4 0:38.6 9:09/M
123 BENJAMIN WILSON PLANO TX 484 31 M 13 30-34 12:58.7 28:27.2 28:52.2 0:25.0 9:09/M
124 SCOTT CHAMBERS WINDERMERE FL 184 45 M 7 45-49 12:58.8 28:27.3 28:34.8 0:07.4 9:09/M
125 DAVID MCADAM GRAND PRARIE TX 658 50 M 7 50-54 12:58.9 28:27.3 28:49.7 0:22.3 9:09/M
126 BRIGID ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 410 49 F 3 45-49 12:59.3 28:27.8 29:05.5 0:37.7 9:09/M
127 REBECCA HEIMBUCH CELINA TX 279 41 F 3 40-44 12:59.7 28:28.2 28:40.0 0:11.8 9:09/M
128 KATE CORNWELL DALLAS TX 192 33 F 4 30-34 13:11.8 28:40.2 29:09.7 0:29.4 9:13/M
129 DAVID DAVIS AMARILLO TX 202 51 M 8 50-54 13:13.0 28:41.5 29:56.9 1:15.3 9:13/M
130 CAPRI CHAPA ABILENE TX 185 29 F 5 25-29 13:14.7 28:43.2 29:06.7 0:23.4 9:14/M
131 JEREMY VEINE FORT WORTH TX 73 24 M 5 20-24 13:15.1 28:43.6 29:35.2 0:51.6 9:14/M
132 KRISTIE SERRANO IRVING TX 420 25 F 6 25-29 13:15.7 28:44.2 28:45.7 0:01.5 9:14/M
133 REBECCA CALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX 68 24 F 1 20-24 13:18.3 28:46.8 29:36.9 0:50.1 9:15/M
134 JAIME MUNIZ DALLAS TX 360 28 M 14 25-29 13:21.4 28:49.9 28:58.3 0:08.3 9:16/M
135 BRIANNA NIELSEN NEW YORK NY 572 27 F 7 25-29 13:23.8 28:52.3 28:54.1 0:01.7 9:17/M
136 JADE PARKER 647 12 F 2 12-14 13:23.9 28:52.4 28:56.2 0:03.8 9:17/M
137 MATT SWAIM BURLESON TX 443 36 M 15 35-39 13:28.1 28:56.6 29:09.6 0:13.0 9:18/M
138 JAMES STELZER PLANO TX 435 44 M 8 40-44 13:28.7 28:57.1 29:13.2 0:16.0 9:19/M
139 PATRICK ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX 407 30 M 14 30-34 13:28.7 28:57.2 29:08.8 0:11.6 9:19/M
140 ZACHARY COX DALLAS TX 506 28 M 15 25-29 13:31.1 28:59.6 29:38.1 0:38.5 9:19/M
141 JENNIFER KING KELLER TX 314 42 F 4 40-44 13:31.5 29:00.0 30:03.3 1:03.3 9:19/M
142 DELANIE SHIFLETT DENTON TX 421 11 F 3 9-11 13:32.1 29:00.6 29:00.9 0:00.3 9:19/M
143 KERI WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 40 41 M 9 40-44 13:32.2 29:00.7 29:04.8 0:04.1 9:19/M
144 BRIANNE GARRETT FORNEY TX 240 35 F 7 35-39 13:34.2 29:02.7 29:19.6 0:16.9 9:20/M
145 ELLIE POPE PROSPER TX 631 8 F 1 1- 8 13:34.7 29:03.2 29:08.6 0:05.4 9:20/M
146 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 158 35 F 8 35-39 13:35.8 29:04.3 29:10.7 0:06.4 9:21/M
147 DAVID PARKER 646 M 4 0- 0 13:36.7 29:05.2 29:05.2 9:21/M
148 JULIE BRADY WICHITA FALLS TX 583 22 F 2 20-24 13:37.1 29:05.6 30:17.1 1:11.5 9:21/M
149 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 569 55 M 8 55-59 13:37.6 29:06.0 29:11.4 0:05.3 9:21/M
150 AMBER ARRIS CARROLLTON TX 503 26 F 8 25-29 13:38.8 29:07.3 29:25.5 0:18.1 9:22/M
151 SEAN RENEAU AMARILLO TX 397 17 M 7 15-19 13:47.3 29:15.8 30:32.5 1:16.6 9:24/M
152 ERNEST DISHMAN GRANBURY TX 212 61 M 4 60-64 13:47.6 29:16.1 29:40.4 0:24.3 9:25/M
153 TOOMY MONK FORT WORTH TX 71 24 M 6 20-24 13:48.2 29:16.6 29:16.6 9:25/M
154 TINA POPE PROSPER TX 632 42 F 5 40-44 13:48.9 29:17.4 29:22.9 0:05.5 9:25/M
155 RACHEL RENEAU AMARILLO TX 396 33 F 5 30-34 13:50.2 29:18.7 30:32.6 1:13.9 9:25/M
156 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 303 35 F 9 35-39 13:53.6 29:22.1 30:11.2 0:49.1 9:27/M
157 JAY DAN GUMM DESOTO TX 34 46 M 8 45-49 13:54.0 29:22.5 29:26.4 0:03.8 9:27/M
158 ALYSSA DAVIS AMARILLO TX 199 15 F 1 15-19 13:55.3 29:23.8 30:38.1 1:14.3 9:27/M
159 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 511 25 F 9 25-29 13:59.1 29:27.6 30:12.9 0:45.2 9:28/M
160 KARI POLK ABILENE TX 377 47 F 4 45-49 14:08.9 29:37.4 30:00.5 0:23.1 9:31/M
161 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 241 48 M 9 45-49 14:09.0 29:37.5 29:47.3 0:09.7 9:31/M
162 BOBBY EVANS AMARILLO TX 225 46 M 10 45-49 14:16.3 29:44.8 30:05.5 0:20.7 9:34/M
163 DAVID KOGOWSKI GARDEN CITY MI 315 38 M 16 35-39 14:20.2 29:48.6 29:57.9 0:09.2 9:35/M
164 DENNIS KIM PLANO TX 624 47 M 11 45-49 14:27.3 29:55.8 30:49.1 0:53.3 9:37/M
165 BRETT AMBROSE ARLINGTON TX 523 17 M 8 15-19 14:30.1 29:58.6 30:02.2 0:03.6 9:38/M
166 LOGAN LAWSON WYLIE TX 321 9 M 3 9-11 14:35.3 30:03.8 30:23.8 0:20.0 9:40/M
167 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 616 51 F 5 50-54 14:41.1 30:09.6 30:12.1 0:02.5 9:42/M
168 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 175 63 M 5 60-64 14:49.5 30:18.0 30:22.7 0:04.7 9:45/M
169 ALEJO DIAZ TEAGUE TX 208 25 M 16 25-29 14:49.5 30:18.0 31:31.0 1:12.9 9:45/M
170 CARL HOLLOWED DUNCANVILLE TX 293 34 M 15 30-34 14:50.8 30:19.3 30:34.2 0:14.8 9:45/M
171 NORMA HOLLOWED DUNCANVILLE TX 294 34 F 6 30-34 14:51.2 30:19.6 30:34.8 0:15.1 9:45/M
172 WILLIAM CRANK DALLAS TX 195 45 M 12 45-49 14:56.1 30:24.6 30:50.6 0:26.0 9:46/M
173 RUSTY MILLIMAN FORT WORTH TX 350 44 M 10 40-44 14:57.4 30:25.9 30:46.4 0:20.5 9:47/M
174 BLAIR NEUMAYER DALLAS TX 364 10 F 4 9-11 14:59.9 30:28.4 30:34.9 0:06.5 9:48/M
175 MARK NEUMAYER DALLAS TX 366 46 M 13 45-49 15:00.6 30:29.1 30:35.4 0:06.3 9:48/M
176 SCOTT DRAKE CARROLLTON TX 621 42 M 11 40-44 15:01.1 30:29.6 31:01.7 0:32.1 9:48/M
177 CHLOE HACKER LINDSAY TX 508 14 F 3 12-14 15:01.9 30:30.4 30:56.8 0:26.4 9:48/M
178 MARY FISHER 522 15 F 2 15-19 15:02.0 30:30.5 30:56.9 0:26.4 9:48/M
179 JADA BINDER LINDSAY TX 504 14 F 4 12-14 15:02.2 30:30.7 30:57.1 0:26.4 9:48/M
180 ANNIE ANDERLE LINDSAY TX 502 14 F 5 12-14 15:02.4 30:30.9 30:57.1 0:26.2 9:48/M
181 ARLO HOME 642 68 M 1 65-69 15:04.2 30:32.7 30:37.4 0:04.6 9:49/M
182 RENE ARANDA EL PASO TX 122 43 M 12 40-44 15:06.8 30:35.3 30:59.0 0:23.7 9:50/M
183 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 416 44 M 13 40-44 15:07.8 30:36.2 31:47.0 1:10.7 9:50/M
184 MICHAEL WAYNE MESQUITE TX 474 60 M 6 60-64 15:09.6 30:38.1 30:43.5 0:05.3 9:51/M
185 HUNTER WHITECOTTON GOLDEN TX 482 10 M 4 9-11 15:13.2 30:41.6 30:43.4 0:01.7 9:52/M
186 JOSH MCCANN CROWLEY TX 27 36 M 17 35-39 15:16.0 30:44.5 31:53.1 1:08.6 9:53/M
187 LUIS CADENA WAXAHACHIE TX 85 36 M 18 35-39 15:24.3 30:52.8 31:46.1 0:53.3 9:55/M
188 SUSAN FORSVALL PLANO TX 232 51 F 6 50-54 15:29.3 30:57.8 31:05.6 0:07.8 9:57/M
189 BRETT LOXTERMAN FARMERS BRANCH TX 331 37 M 19 35-39 15:35.0 31:03.5 31:17.1 0:13.6 9:59/M
190 MARITEL RICHARD ROANOKE TX 601 24 F 3 20-24 15:35.3 31:03.8 32:15.6 1:11.7 9:59/M
191 YAN-LESLIE SEUNG FORT WORTH TX 574 28 M 17 25-29 15:37.1 31:05.6 31:40.2 0:34.5 10:00/M
192 ANH NGO FORT WORTH TX 571 27 F 10 25-29 15:37.3 31:05.8 31:39.7 0:33.9 10:00/M
193 EDWARD LEAL WILMER TX 323 63 M 7 60-64 15:40.1 31:08.6 31:13.8 0:05.2 10:01/M
194 MELISA OPORTO PLANO TX 368 30 F 7 30-34 15:41.4 31:09.8 31:32.7 0:22.8 10:01/M
195 DOUGLAS REED MESQUITE TX 573 55 M 9 55-59 15:42.0 31:10.5 32:05.4 0:54.9 10:01/M
196 JOHNNIE ARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 128 41 M 14 40-44 15:48.2 31:16.6 31:28.8 0:12.2 10:03/M
197 ROBERT CHAMBERS FORT MYERS FL 183 69 M 2 65-69 15:48.8 31:17.3 31:25.3 0:07.9 10:04/M
198 ANTHONY HUNTOON GRAPEVINE TX 623 55 M 10 55-59 15:49.0 31:17.5 31:30.4 0:12.8 10:04/M
199 ANTHONY STUFFLEBEAN GRANBURY TX 72 26 M 18 25-29 15:55.4 31:23.8 32:13.5 0:49.6 10:05/M
200 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 519 61 M 8 60-64 16:12.9 31:41.4 31:50.7 0:09.2 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 467 65 M 3 65-69 16:15.6 31:44.0 31:48.8 0:04.7 10:12/M
202 JESSICA KIRCHNER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 91 27 F 11 25-29 16:18.8 31:47.3 32:15.4 0:28.1 10:13/M
203 MICHELE FIEGEL BOWIE TX 593 46 F 5 45-49 16:18.9 31:47.4 32:02.8 0:15.4 10:13/M
204 STEPHANIE GALLO DALLAS TX 236 32 F 8 30-34 16:21.1 31:49.6 32:30.6 0:40.9 10:14/M
205 TED BEAMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 148 50 M 9 50-54 16:24.2 31:52.7 32:25.6 0:32.9 10:15/M
206 LINDA BEAMAN HURST TX 147 54 F 7 50-54 16:26.4 31:54.9 32:27.2 0:32.3 10:15/M
207 REYMUNDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 75 41 M 15 40-44 16:27.2 31:55.6 32:44.1 0:48.5 10:16/M
208 AMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 355 43 F 6 40-44 16:27.5 31:56.0 32:12.7 0:16.7 10:16/M
209 JEREMY REDIG DALLAS TX 36 43 M 16 40-44 16:31.5 32:00.0 32:00.0 10:17/M
210 JASMINE LAZARKY FORT WORTH TX 45 27 F 12 25-29 16:32.5 32:00.9 32:08.1 0:07.2 10:17/M
211 BRUCE BIEGEL EULESS TX 150 33 M 16 30-34 16:32.5 32:01.0 32:48.0 0:47.0 10:18/M
212 SEEMA AHLUWALIA IRVING TX 116 35 F 10 35-39 16:34.2 32:02.7 32:11.3 0:08.6 10:18/M
213 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 563 37 M 20 35-39 16:34.6 32:03.1 32:32.0 0:28.9 10:18/M
214 KATY RHODES BURLESON TX 30 28 F 13 25-29 16:38.1 32:06.5 33:02.4 0:55.8 10:19/M
215 SHANNNON TRINH ARLINGTON TX 496 24 F 4 20-24 16:38.1 32:06.5 32:33.3 0:26.7 10:19/M
216 JASON SENG 76014 TX 495 25 M 19 25-29 16:39.2 32:07.7 32:33.2 0:25.5 10:20/M
217 JOSE ROBLES FORT WORTH TX 649 41 M 17 40-44 16:41.1 32:09.5 32:14.7 0:05.1 10:20/M
218 JESSICA BRINER WEATHERFORD TX 154 33 F 9 30-34 16:48.0 32:16.5 32:39.9 0:23.4 10:23/M
219 JAMES SIMMS WYLIE TX 635 47 M 14 45-49 16:49.0 32:17.5 33:01.6 0:44.1 10:23/M
220 JOE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 517 50 M 10 50-54 16:52.3 32:20.8 32:46.1 0:25.2 10:24/M
221 ROBERT BAXTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 579 50 M 11 50-54 16:58.5 32:27.0 33:10.8 0:43.7 10:26/M
222 JENNIFER SAULS ROWLETT TO 75089 TX 494 32 F 10 30-34 16:59.7 32:28.2 33:30.2 1:02.0 10:26/M
223 DOUG WEDEMEYER CARROLLTON TX 476 38 M 21 35-39 17:00.0 32:28.5 32:37.5 0:09.0 10:26/M
224 AMBERLY HAWKINS MOUNT CALM TX 271 26 F 14 25-29 17:05.7 32:34.2 32:50.2 0:15.9 10:28/M
225 COLLEEN NEUMAYER DALLAS TX 365 46 F 6 45-49 17:08.4 32:36.9 32:44.3 0:07.3 10:29/M
226 MICHELE JOHNSON FRISCO TX 307 54 F 8 50-54 17:09.3 32:37.8 32:46.9 0:09.0 10:29/M
227 M'KINLEY MORRIS WYLIE TX 359 6 F 2 1- 8 17:10.1 32:38.6 32:59.3 0:20.6 10:30/M
228 MARISELA CADENA WAXAHACHIE TX 86 29 F 15 25-29 17:10.4 32:38.9 33:31.8 0:52.8 10:30/M
229 MELODIE MORRIS WYLIE TX 358 31 F 11 30-34 17:15.0 32:43.5 33:04.3 0:20.7 10:31/M
230 THOMAS MANOR CARROLLTON TX 333 44 M 18 40-44 17:16.9 32:45.4 33:39.2 0:53.7 10:32/M
231 STEFANIE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 239 35 F 11 35-39 17:20.6 32:49.0 33:01.7 0:12.6 10:33/M
232 DENISE SMITH BOSWELL OK 427 58 F 2 55-59 17:20.7 32:49.2 33:05.7 0:16.4 10:33/M
233 GINA QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 6 47 F 7 45-49 17:25.1 32:53.6 33:25.9 0:32.3 10:34/M
234 CRAIG STRICKER MCKINNEY TX 442 43 M 19 40-44 17:32.6 33:01.1 34:05.7 1:04.6 10:37/M
235 ALEX HOLCOMB BARKSDALE AFB LA 286 9 M 5 9-11 17:33.0 33:01.5 33:27.2 0:25.7 10:37/M
236 TONI MCLEMORE DURANT OK 344 40 F 7 40-44 17:33.8 33:02.3 33:24.0 0:21.7 10:37/M
237 LISA BARNHILL ROCKWALL TX 143 42 F 8 40-44 17:37.6 33:06.0 33:13.1 0:07.0 10:39/M
238 STEPHEN SMOOT CLEBURNE TX 432 49 M 15 45-49 17:39.7 33:08.2 34:03.5 0:55.3 10:39/M
239 BRYAN CLARK WYLIE TX 189 37 M 22 35-39 17:42.3 33:10.8 33:36.6 0:25.8 10:40/M
240 STEFANI MCCANN CROWLEY TX 28 34 F 12 30-34 17:58.2 33:26.7 34:35.2 1:08.4 10:45/M
241 LAURA RIDDLE RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 404 0 F 1 0- 0 18:01.7 33:30.2 33:37.7 0:07.4 10:46/M
242 KAT GRUCH IRVING TX 260 36 F 12 35-39 18:03.8 33:32.3 33:52.3 0:19.9 10:47/M
243 CHASE PASKERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 371 31 M 17 30-34 18:06.9 33:35.4 34:16.3 0:40.9 10:48/M
244 TOM BAYNES BOWIE TX 581 46 M 16 45-49 18:07.9 33:36.4 33:51.9 0:15.5 10:48/M
245 SANDY MCDONALD ROCKWALL TX 341 46 F 8 45-49 18:12.7 33:41.2 33:58.4 0:17.2 10:50/M
246 DAVID WALKER DALLAS TX 39 43 M 20 40-44 18:16.2 33:44.7 33:49.4 0:04.7 10:51/M
247 LINDSEY DICKEY DALLAS TX 210 32 F 13 30-34 18:20.6 33:49.1 33:58.8 0:09.6 10:52/M
248 JORDAN DICKEY DALLAS TX 209 33 M 18 30-34 18:20.8 33:49.2 33:58.9 0:09.6 10:52/M
249 ALAN ELMORE LONGVIEW TX 219 42 M 21 40-44 18:21.9 33:50.4 33:59.8 0:09.3 10:53/M
250 DEBORAH ELMORE LONGVIEW TX 220 47 F 9 45-49 18:22.9 33:51.4 34:00.3 0:08.8 10:53/M
251 LEA PFEIFFER HALTOM CITY TX 375 21 F 5 20-24 18:25.8 33:54.3 35:01.9 1:07.6 10:54/M
252 JAMIE PRICE MCALESTER OK 381 34 F 14 30-34 18:26.0 33:54.4 35:02.3 1:07.8 10:54/M
253 MELISSA CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 586 47 F 10 45-49 18:26.7 33:55.2 34:01.8 0:06.5 10:54/M
254 GRICELDA MATOS GARLAND TX 75043 TX 492 33 F 15 30-34 18:27.2 33:55.7 34:58.9 1:03.2 10:54/M
255 GRISELDA BLANCO ARLINGTON TX 535 42 F 9 40-44 18:29.3 33:57.8 34:05.0 0:07.2 10:55/M
256 MELISSA WILLIAMS BURLESON TX 31 36 F 13 35-39 18:30.6 33:59.1 35:04.3 1:05.2 10:56/M
257 CODY BOWEN JOSHUA TX 23 38 M 23 35-39 18:30.7 33:59.1 35:04.7 1:05.5 10:56/M
258 MIRANDA CAMPANILE DALLAS TX 166 34 F 16 30-34 18:30.7 33:59.2 34:56.3 0:57.1 10:56/M
259 JOHN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 537 49 M 17 45-49 18:35.5 34:04.0 34:48.9 0:44.9 10:57/M
260 DENNA BURROW ARLINGTON TX 585 39 F 14 35-39 18:37.0 34:05.5 34:13.0 0:07.5 10:58/M
261 RALPH BLAKLEY PLANO TX 9 55 M 11 55-59 18:39.1 34:07.6 34:37.6 0:30.0 10:58/M
262 KRYSTA SYKES 645 F 2 0- 0 18:40.7 34:09.2 34:54.5 0:45.3 10:59/M
263 TONIA ALANIZ HASLET, TX 76052 TX 118 38 F 15 35-39 18:44.1 34:12.6 34:21.8 0:09.2 11:00/M
264 STEVEN ALANIZ HASLET, TX 76052 TX 117 39 M 24 35-39 18:44.7 34:13.2 34:22.6 0:09.4 11:00/M
265 DALTON SMITH DURANT OK 426 27 M 20 25-29 18:44.8 34:13.2 34:30.7 0:17.5 11:00/M
266 NEIL PIERCE 520 39 F 16 35-39 18:44.9 34:13.4 34:22.8 0:09.3 11:00/M
267 RUBEN CANAVA OKLAHOMA CITY OK 170 58 M 12 55-59 18:46.2 34:14.7 34:29.8 0:15.1 11:00/M
268 JULIE SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 604 29 F 16 25-29 18:55.8 34:24.3 34:43.8 0:19.5 11:04/M
269 CLARA TORRES GLENN HEIGHTS TX 453 31 F 17 30-34 18:57.1 34:25.6 34:45.1 0:19.5 11:04/M
270 GREGG GLEICHERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 541 69 M 4 65-69 19:00.0 34:28.5 34:51.6 0:23.1 11:05/M
271 TERI SANCHEZ JOSHUA TX 415 38 F 17 35-39 19:04.5 34:33.0 35:27.1 0:54.1 11:07/M
272 PEDRO RIVERA GRAND PRARIE TX 609 21 M 7 20-24 19:08.3 34:36.8 35:21.8 0:44.9 11:08/M
273 TIFFANY MOORE WHITE OAK TX 356 26 F 17 25-29 19:12.6 34:41.1 34:58.4 0:17.2 11:09/M
274 GABE JONES DALLAS TX 595 39 M 25 35-39 19:15.5 34:44.0 34:44.0 11:10/M
275 DIANE CHACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 588 30 F 18 30-34 19:25.3 34:53.8 35:02.2 0:08.3 11:13/M
276 DEREK WRIGHT BURLESON TX 113 31 M 19 30-34 19:27.6 34:56.1 35:47.6 0:51.5 11:14/M
277 LAURA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 254 45 F 11 45-49 19:27.7 34:56.2 35:56.8 1:00.6 11:14/M
278 SHAUNA HUTCHENS JOSHUA TX 26 30 F 19 30-34 19:38.8 35:07.3 36:12.9 1:05.6 11:17/M
279 AMY YOUNG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 58 40 F 10 40-44 19:38.9 35:07.4 35:34.6 0:27.2 11:17/M
280 DOUG KIM DALLAS TX 41 38 M 26 35-39 19:43.2 35:11.6 36:08.3 0:56.6 11:19/M
281 MICHAEL DISHMAN MANSFIELD TX 213 56 M 13 55-59 19:46.9 35:15.4 35:32.0 0:16.5 11:20/M
282 CIERA TAYLOR DURANT OK 445 19 F 3 15-19 19:48.4 35:16.9 35:38.9 0:22.0 11:20/M
283 DAVID DEJARNETT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 204 50 M 12 50-54 19:54.6 35:23.1 35:37.5 0:14.4 11:23/M
284 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 413 46 F 12 45-49 19:55.5 35:24.0 35:41.0 0:16.9 11:23/M
285 TERESA KEEL DURANT OK 311 48 F 13 45-49 19:57.7 35:26.2 35:47.3 0:21.1 11:24/M
286 JAIME HEARD LUBBOCK TX 277 42 F 11 40-44 20:05.9 35:34.4 35:40.2 0:05.8 11:26/M
287 ABBY HEARD SAN ANTONIO TX 276 22 F 6 20-24 20:10.7 35:39.1 35:45.2 0:06.0 11:28/M
288 STACY VANCE YANTIS TX 463 44 F 12 40-44 20:20.6 35:49.1 36:00.4 0:11.3 11:31/M
289 CAROLINE SIMPSON DENTON TX 83 14 F 6 12-14 20:21.5 35:50.0 35:50.0 0:00.0 11:31/M
290 MEGAN HARMON DENTON TX 266 15 F 4 15-19 20:21.7 35:50.2 35:50.3 0:00.0 11:31/M
291 KRISTEN JONES 677 46 F 14 45-49 20:22.3 35:50.8 36:12.0 0:21.2 11:31/M
292 EMILY DWORKIN DALLAS TX 557 22 F 7 20-24 20:26.2 35:54.7 36:22.5 0:27.8 11:33/M
293 KYLIE WINTERBURN 634 13 F 7 12-14 20:30.2 35:58.7 36:09.2 0:10.5 11:34/M
294 MANDY WHITECOTTON GOLDEN TX 483 36 F 18 35-39 20:31.6 36:00.0 36:02.4 0:02.3 11:35/M
295 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 568 57 F 3 55-59 20:33.5 36:02.0 36:09.3 0:07.3 11:35/M
296 Unknown Partic. 526 526 M 5 0- 0 20:40.4 36:08.9 36:56.1 0:47.1 11:37/M
297 CHASE HEIMBUCH CELINA TX 278 9 M 6 9-11 20:44.7 36:13.2 36:25.3 0:12.0 11:39/M
298 CANDACE CAVALLO BEDFORD TX 181 27 F 18 25-29 20:46.9 36:15.4 37:02.0 0:46.5 11:39/M
299 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 284 35 M 27 35-39 20:52.4 36:20.9 36:44.2 0:23.2 11:41/M
300 HEATHER WRIGHT BURLESON TX 114 30 F 20 30-34 20:53.3 36:21.7 37:13.4 0:51.6 11:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 COREY LETTS SURF CITY NC 567 28 M 21 25-29 20:53.5 36:21.9 36:21.9 11:41/M
302 STACY WRIGHT BURLESON TX 115 29 F 19 25-29 20:54.0 36:22.4 37:13.7 0:51.2 11:42/M
303 MELISSA CADENA WAXAHACHIE TX 87 31 F 21 30-34 20:55.9 36:24.3 37:17.1 0:52.7 11:42/M
304 CHAREAN WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 651 52 F 9 50-54 20:59.1 36:27.6 36:55.1 0:27.4 11:43/M
305 LAURIE SHEELY 652 54 F 10 50-54 20:59.8 36:28.3 36:55.4 0:27.1 11:44/M
306 HOLLY FOWLER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 233 35 F 19 35-39 21:13.2 36:41.7 37:28.9 0:47.1 11:48/M
307 HEESANG GIL PLANO TX 622 38 F 20 35-39 21:22.6 36:51.0 37:46.4 0:55.3 11:51/M
308 TERESA HICKS ABILENE TX 283 57 F 4 55-59 21:22.9 36:51.4 37:24.9 0:33.4 11:51/M
309 TRUDY BRILL CARROLLTON TX 584 65 F 1 65-69 21:23.3 36:51.8 37:24.0 0:32.2 11:51/M
310 MICHAEL QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 7 45 M 18 45-49 21:24.4 36:52.9 37:23.9 0:31.0 11:51/M
311 KERSTIN MAREK MCKINNEY TX 103 41 F 13 40-44 21:31.3 36:59.7 37:25.1 0:25.3 11:54/M
312 CHRIS CLARK SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 190 46 M 19 45-49 21:36.3 37:04.8 37:16.3 0:11.5 11:55/M
313 JOHN GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 248 53 M 13 50-54 21:36.9 37:05.4 37:11.3 0:05.9 11:55/M
314 ALLEN SERRANO SANGER TX 419 60 M 9 60-64 21:37.8 37:06.3 37:18.9 0:12.6 11:56/M
315 MARIANA MEDINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 608 27 F 20 25-29 21:38.0 37:06.5 37:06.5 11:56/M
316 JESSICA COBB ITALY TX 191 29 F 21 25-29 21:40.0 37:08.5 37:50.8 0:42.3 11:56/M
317 AMANDA MCELHANEY ENNIS TX 342 24 F 8 20-24 21:40.4 37:08.9 37:51.1 0:42.2 11:56/M
318 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 249 52 F 11 50-54 21:45.9 37:14.3 37:20.1 0:05.7 11:58/M
319 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 250 62 M 10 60-64 21:54.1 37:22.6 37:44.9 0:22.2 12:01/M
320 GRACE ESQUIBEL PROSPER TX 222 12 F 8 12-14 21:55.1 37:23.6 37:34.0 0:10.4 12:01/M
321 KATE ASHLEY BENTON AR 131 9 F 5 9-11 21:55.4 37:23.9 37:34.2 0:10.3 12:01/M
322 SAM HODDE DALLAS TX 285 24 M 8 20-24 22:02.2 37:30.7 37:41.8 0:11.1 12:03/M
323 LISA GARRISON LEANDER TX 14 53 F 12 50-54 22:02.8 37:31.3 38:01.2 0:29.9 12:04/M
324 JAMIE ESQUIBEL PROSPER TX 224 34 F 22 30-34 22:03.1 37:31.6 37:55.8 0:24.1 12:04/M
325 RON LOPEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 330 25 M 22 25-29 22:03.6 37:32.1 37:32.1 12:04/M
326 ANGELINA CANAVA OKLAHOMA CITY OK 169 53 F 13 50-54 22:07.4 37:35.9 37:51.3 0:15.4 12:05/M
327 CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 536 47 F 15 45-49 22:09.2 37:37.6 38:29.7 0:52.0 12:06/M
328 ASHTYN HAYNES WEATHERFORD TX 273 30 F 23 30-34 22:12.3 37:40.8 38:55.4 1:14.5 12:07/M
329 LUKE HAYNES WEATHERFORD TX 275 49 M 20 45-49 22:12.4 37:40.9 38:55.3 1:14.4 12:07/M
330 NESTOR GALICIA GARLAND TX 594 33 M 20 30-34 22:23.0 37:51.5 38:59.8 1:08.2 12:10/M
331 KRISTINA DELAPENA 500 F 3 0- 0 22:46.5 38:15.0 38:22.2 0:07.1 12:18/M
332 LAUREN GRYDER MANSFIELD TX 560 28 F 22 25-29 22:53.6 38:22.1 39:16.9 0:54.8 12:20/M
333 GERALDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 237 40 M 22 40-44 23:07.1 38:35.6 38:48.7 0:13.0 12:24/M
334 ANDREA GOODPASTURE RICHARDSON TX 256 39 F 21 35-39 23:10.2 38:38.7 38:52.3 0:13.6 12:25/M
335 MARIO ALTAMIRANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 120 34 M 21 30-34 23:18.1 38:46.5 39:13.4 0:26.8 12:28/M
336 DONNA HORNE HALLSVILLE TX 295 48 F 16 45-49 23:22.4 38:50.8 39:13.6 0:22.7 12:29/M
337 EDDIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 309 47 M 21 45-49 23:23.1 38:51.5 39:44.2 0:52.7 12:30/M
338 JOHNNY HORNE HALLSVILLE TX 296 50 M 14 50-54 23:24.0 38:52.5 39:15.3 0:22.8 12:30/M
339 SHELLEY BAXTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 580 44 F 14 40-44 23:24.6 38:53.1 39:35.7 0:42.6 12:30/M
340 BOB SILVERMAN HURST TX 422 68 M 5 65-69 23:25.7 38:54.2 39:06.5 0:12.3 12:30/M
341 RACHEL HAMBLEY JOSHUA TX 25 52 F 14 50-54 23:27.1 38:55.5 39:52.3 0:56.8 12:31/M
342 MAGGIE DEJARNETT M.RICHLAND HILLS TX 205 52 F 15 50-54 23:28.7 38:57.1 39:11.5 0:14.3 12:31/M
343 HOMER GRIGSBY PFLUGERVILLE TX 258 35 M 28 35-39 23:31.8 39:00.3 39:08.8 0:08.4 12:32/M
344 SHANTA PARNELL GARLAND TX 545 38 F 22 35-39 23:34.0 39:02.5 39:49.6 0:47.1 12:33/M
345 LIZ DANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 197 33 F 24 30-34 23:35.6 39:04.0 39:15.5 0:11.4 12:34/M
346 YESENIA SILVA DALLAS TX 603 17 F 5 15-19 23:35.6 39:04.0 39:51.8 0:47.7 12:34/M
347 BETH LACROIX LEWISVILLE TX 317 33 F 25 30-34 23:37.0 39:05.5 39:16.8 0:11.2 12:34/M
348 Unknown Partic. 527 527 M 6 0- 0 23:39.5 39:08.0 39:54.8 0:46.8 12:35/M
349 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 42 56 M 14 55-59 23:44.0 39:12.5 40:13.1 1:00.5 12:36/M
350 MACY RUTHART BURLESON TX 414 19 F 6 15-19 23:46.2 39:14.7 39:31.1 0:16.4 12:37/M
351 ASHLEY VANCE YANTIS TX 462 20 F 9 20-24 23:46.8 39:15.3 39:27.2 0:11.9 12:37/M
352 JAYNIE FLORES DALLAS TX 229 58 F 5 55-59 23:49.4 39:17.9 39:29.6 0:11.7 12:38/M
353 LISA BRANNON CAMPBELL TX 153 51 F 16 50-54 23:55.0 39:23.5 39:41.1 0:17.6 12:40/M
354 WAYNE WHITMIRE PROSPER TX 578 48 M 22 45-49 23:55.4 39:23.9 39:43.0 0:19.0 12:40/M
355 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 441 65 F 2 65-69 24:13.7 39:42.2 41:01.1 1:18.9 12:46/M
356 COURTNEY CALIXTO WHITE SELLTEMENT TX 165 30 F 26 30-34 24:15.4 39:43.8 41:02.5 1:18.6 12:46/M
357 RAE-ANN HUGHES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 70 25 F 23 25-29 24:22.8 39:51.2 40:43.0 0:51.8 12:49/M
358 NOLAN HEIMBUCH CELINA TX 561 11 M 7 9-11 24:31.9 40:00.4 40:12.4 0:12.0 12:52/M
359 REGAN ALBRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 119 28 F 24 25-29 24:32.2 40:00.6 40:21.6 0:20.9 12:52/M
360 DANIEL BARTEL FRIENDSWOOD TX 145 29 M 23 25-29 24:35.4 40:03.9 41:07.9 1:04.0 12:53/M
361 ANDY NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 362 66 M 6 65-69 24:36.4 40:04.9 40:59.9 0:55.0 12:53/M
362 STEPHANIE MEEHAN ALVARADO TX 29 26 F 25 25-29 24:37.7 40:06.2 41:12.3 1:06.1 12:54/M
363 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 434 55 F 6 55-59 24:40.0 40:08.5 41:11.7 1:03.2 12:54/M
364 KATE DENNING HAMILTON TX 206 39 F 23 35-39 24:43.6 40:12.1 40:45.7 0:33.6 12:56/M
365 RANDALL DENNING HAMILTON TX 207 41 M 23 40-44 24:44.6 40:13.1 40:46.5 0:33.4 12:56/M
366 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 469 61 M 11 60-64 24:46.4 40:14.8 41:15.2 1:00.3 12:56/M
367 MICHELLE NEWSOME DALLAS TX 570 51 F 17 50-54 24:46.4 40:14.9 40:56.6 0:41.7 12:56/M
368 KELLY MONROE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 354 55 F 7 55-59 24:47.3 40:15.8 40:22.3 0:06.5 12:57/M
369 JENNIFER DYE FORT WORTH TX 216 35 F 24 35-39 24:50.2 40:18.7 41:00.5 0:41.7 12:57/M
370 REBECCA RITCH OLATHE KS 406 42 F 15 40-44 24:51.7 40:20.2 41:02.9 0:42.7 12:58/M
371 CHAD RENEAU AMARILLO TX 390 40 M 24 40-44 25:13.4 40:41.9 41:58.3 1:16.3 13:05/M
372 SOPHANY THACH TEAGUE TX 448 23 F 10 20-24 25:16.9 40:45.3 41:57.7 1:12.3 13:06/M
373 CHERYL GILDON TEXARKANA TX 539 38 F 25 35-39 25:17.2 40:45.7 41:36.1 0:50.3 13:06/M
374 ELIZABETH CANTU DALLAS TX 587 40 F 16 40-44 25:21.0 40:49.5 41:17.0 0:27.5 13:07/M
375 ERICA PERRY IRVING TX 373 27 F 26 25-29 25:21.7 40:50.2 41:20.3 0:30.1 13:08/M
376 PAM CASEY HURST TX 178 61 F 1 60-64 25:22.5 40:51.0 41:04.2 0:13.2 13:08/M
377 MEGAN HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 509 35 F 26 35-39 25:25.2 40:53.7 41:14.0 0:20.3 13:09/M
378 Unknown Partic. 338 338 M 7 0- 0 25:40.0 41:08.4 41:55.4 0:46.9 13:14/M
379 JASON CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 173 47 M 23 45-49 25:40.6 41:09.1 42:15.3 1:06.2 13:14/M
380 JESSICA CADENA WAXAHACHIE TX 84 24 F 11 20-24 25:40.8 41:09.3 42:02.2 0:52.9 13:14/M
381 SHANNON TEAGUE DUNCANVILLE TX 38 43 M 25 40-44 25:46.2 41:14.7 42:00.0 0:45.2 13:15/M
382 JOSE TORRES GLENN HEIGHTS TX 454 33 M 22 30-34 25:50.1 41:18.6 41:38.5 0:19.9 13:17/M
383 MARK PRICE MCALESTER OK 382 33 M 23 30-34 26:08.2 41:36.6 42:47.3 1:10.7 13:23/M
384 CHRIS WILSON COPPELL TX 640 30 M 24 30-34 26:17.2 41:45.7 42:38.1 0:52.3 13:25/M
385 BROOKE BEALL ATLANTA TX 550 33 F 27 30-34 26:17.2 41:45.7 41:58.2 0:12.4 13:25/M
386 ERIKA HOLCOMB BARKSDALE AFB LA 288 40 F 17 40-44 26:19.1 41:47.6 42:13.9 0:26.2 13:26/M
387 EMMA HOLCOMB BARKSDALE AFB LA 287 11 F 6 9-11 26:19.6 41:48.1 42:14.4 0:26.3 13:26/M
388 DANIEL BEALL ATLANTA TX 551 32 M 25 30-34 26:23.5 41:52.0 42:05.4 0:13.4 13:28/M
389 JOSEPH ELKINS FORT WORTH TX 77 30 M 26 30-34 26:23.7 41:52.2 45:49.5 3:57.3 13:28/M
390 LYNDSEY LEACH FAIRVIEW TX 628 35 F 27 35-39 26:25.2 41:53.7 42:06.6 0:12.9 13:28/M
391 MEAGAN BEAUCHAMP LINDEN TX 532 31 F 28 30-34 26:26.1 41:54.6 42:06.9 0:12.3 13:28/M
392 EMILY HILL KELLER TX 564 35 F 28 35-39 26:28.8 41:57.3 42:26.1 0:28.7 13:29/M
393 AUSTIN HUCKABEE COPPERAS COVE TX 56 9 M 8 9-11 26:31.7 42:00.2 42:04.2 0:03.9 13:30/M
394 STEPHANIE HUCKABEE COPPERAS COVE TX 57 39 F 29 35-39 26:31.8 42:00.2 42:04.6 0:04.3 13:30/M
395 MICHELLE VANWINKLE RHOME TX 464 50 F 18 50-54 26:49.9 42:18.4 42:39.8 0:21.4 13:36/M
396 MELINDA HESTER RHOME TX 282 43 F 18 40-44 26:50.1 42:18.6 42:39.8 0:21.2 13:36/M
397 ZACHARY COX DALLAS TX 505 30 M 27 30-34 26:52.3 42:20.7 43:00.3 0:39.5 13:37/M
398 TARYN STALEY ARLINGTON TX 636 31 F 29 30-34 27:08.7 42:37.2 42:37.2 13:42/M
399 DALANA BARBEE ROCKWALL TX 141 35 F 30 35-39 27:17.0 42:45.5 43:23.8 0:38.3 13:45/M
400 BRANDON BARBEE ROCKWALL TX 140 38 M 29 35-39 27:19.0 42:47.5 43:26.1 0:38.6 13:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 MIGUEL CARDOZA DALLAS TX 172 31 M 28 30-34 27:22.0 42:50.5 42:50.5 13:46/M
402 KEILEN HARMON DENTON TX 265 11 M 9 9-11 27:22.1 42:50.6 42:51.1 0:00.5 13:46/M
403 HEATHER EVANS AMARILLO TX 226 42 F 19 40-44 27:22.8 42:51.3 43:12.1 0:20.8 13:47/M
404 CATHERINE SIMPSON DENTON TX 423 14 F 9 12-14 27:22.9 42:51.4 42:51.9 0:00.5 13:47/M
405 JAMIE RAZEY HAYSVILLE KS 386 49 F 17 45-49 27:43.0 43:11.4 44:11.6 1:00.1 13:53/M
406 BRYAN HATFIELD ARLINGTON TX 268 34 M 29 30-34 27:55.8 43:24.3 44:18.3 0:54.0 13:57/M
407 CAITLYN GILCREASE BOSSIER CITY LA 243 0 F 4 0- 0 28:14.9 43:43.4 44:00.8 0:17.4 14:03/M
408 ELIZABETH DOMINGUEZ GEORGETOWN TX 214 28 F 27 25-29 28:23.9 43:52.3 44:06.8 0:14.4 14:06/M
409 COLTON TUTT CLEBURNE TX 457 10 M 10 9-11 28:30.0 43:58.5 44:27.4 0:28.9 14:08/M
410 KAREN TUTT CLEBURNE TX 458 58 F 8 55-59 28:31.2 43:59.7 44:29.0 0:29.3 14:09/M
411 RACHEL CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 177 62 F 2 60-64 28:34.0 44:02.5 44:05.0 0:02.4 14:10/M
412 CAMERON JACKSON ROYCE CITY TX 305 11 M 11 9-11 28:51.4 44:19.9 44:22.4 0:02.5 14:15/M
413 DELTINA DIXON ARLINGTON TX 538 46 F 18 45-49 28:53.1 44:21.6 44:28.9 0:07.3 14:16/M
414 DAVID POWELL ARLINGTON TX 378 59 M 15 55-59 28:54.9 44:23.4 44:49.8 0:26.4 14:16/M
415 DEBRA MENENDEZ FRISCO TX 346 63 F 3 60-64 29:05.0 44:33.5 44:50.7 0:17.2 14:19/M
416 MICHAEL PUGH DALLAS TX 35 49 M 24 45-49 29:08.4 44:36.9 44:36.9 14:20/M
417 MELISSA ARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 129 32 F 30 30-34 29:17.2 44:45.7 44:58.0 0:12.2 14:23/M
418 JOSE MONGE MCKINNEY TX 104 49 M 25 45-49 29:26.3 44:54.8 45:35.8 0:41.0 14:26/M
419 VANESSA TAYLOR MCKINNEY TX 109 34 F 31 30-34 29:26.5 44:55.0 45:36.0 0:41.0 14:27/M
420 ALANNA TRAVIS FRISCO TX 455 36 F 31 35-39 29:48.5 45:17.0 45:46.0 0:29.0 14:34/M
421 TERI ROGERS FRISCO TX 409 48 F 19 45-49 29:51.3 45:19.8 45:49.0 0:29.1 14:34/M
422 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 602 55 F 9 55-59 29:57.2 45:25.7 45:58.6 0:32.9 14:36/M
423 STACY PEPPER PAMPA TX 372 31 F 32 30-34 30:09.8 45:38.3 46:10.5 0:32.2 14:40/M
424 JOHN BENNETT MCKINNEY TX 149 42 M 26 40-44 30:09.8 45:38.3 46:13.9 0:35.5 14:40/M
425 TREY QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 8 13 M 8 12-14 30:12.3 45:40.8 46:11.9 0:31.1 14:41/M
426 CHRISTINA BETZER GRAPEVINE TX 582 33 F 33 30-34 30:25.5 45:54.0 47:16.4 1:22.4 14:46/M
427 BRADLEY WARLICK WEATHERFORD TX 606 29 M 24 25-29 30:38.0 46:06.5 47:03.4 0:56.9 14:49/M
428 STACY SCHROEDER MIDLAND TX 67 50 F 19 50-54 31:09.1 46:37.6 47:18.9 0:41.3 14:59/M
429 CHANCE HALLUM BROWNWOOD TX 62 25 M 25 25-29 31:10.7 46:39.1 47:19.0 0:39.8 15:00/M
430 RAY BLAKLEY CARROLLTON TX 10 57 M 16 55-59 31:29.7 46:58.2 47:28.0 0:29.8 15:06/M
431 RICHARD HANKS ARLINGTON TX 543 33 M 30 30-34 31:49.7 47:18.2 48:29.0 1:10.8 15:13/M
432 ERIN JONES HOUSTON TX 310 24 M 9 20-24 31:53.2 47:21.7 47:21.7 15:14/M
433 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 418 62 M 12 60-64 31:55.5 47:24.0 48:26.6 1:02.6 15:14/M
434 GABRIELLE UHLES DALLAS TX 459 23 F 12 20-24 32:26.7 47:55.1 48:05.0 0:09.8 15:24/M
435 MICHAEL ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 127 23 M 10 20-24 32:36.4 48:04.9 49:11.0 1:06.1 15:27/M
436 GABRIEL ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 124 19 M 9 15-19 32:38.0 48:06.5 49:12.3 1:05.8 15:28/M
437 BETH BELL EULESS TX 533 53 F 20 50-54 32:39.0 48:07.5 48:58.2 0:50.7 15:28/M
438 VICKI BLAKLEY PLANO TX 11 64 F 4 60-64 32:58.0 48:26.5 48:57.2 0:30.7 15:34/M
439 JONATHAN GORDEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 59 32 M 31 30-34 33:01.4 48:29.9 49:11.5 0:41.6 15:35/M
440 ALBERT GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 253 46 M 26 45-49 33:10.1 48:38.6 49:39.6 1:01.0 15:38/M
441 MARY ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 126 36 F 32 35-39 33:35.9 49:04.4 50:08.9 1:04.5 15:47/M
442 STEPHANI HORTON TELL CITY IN 300 52 F 21 50-54 33:52.1 49:20.6 50:15.0 0:54.4 15:52/M
443 STEPHANI HORTON MANSFIELD TX 299 27 F 28 25-29 33:52.1 49:20.6 50:14.9 0:54.3 15:52/M
444 JOHN BRUCE FORT WORTH TX 552 27 M 26 25-29 33:56.3 49:24.8 50:21.4 0:56.5 15:53/M
445 MORGAN DUNGAN GAINESVILLE TX 592 40 F 20 40-44 33:57.3 49:25.8 49:52.5 0:26.7 15:53/M
446 RACHEL WALTER DENTON TX 470 44 F 21 40-44 33:58.9 49:27.3 50:25.1 0:57.7 15:54/M
447 KATELYN RENEAU AMARILLO TX 393 15 F 7 15-19 34:01.8 49:30.3 50:49.0 1:18.7 15:55/M
448 DANNY RENEAU AMARILLO TX 392 62 M 13 60-64 34:02.2 49:30.7 50:48.2 1:17.5 15:55/M
449 CARSON DAVIS AMARILLO TX 200 10 M 12 9-11 34:02.5 49:31.0 50:49.4 1:18.4 15:55/M
450 VLADIMIR MARKOVIC WAXAHACHIE TX 334 45 M 27 45-49 34:04.7 49:33.2 50:30.9 0:57.6 15:56/M
451 MONICA DEMIER ARLINGTON TX 556 44 F 22 40-44 34:05.1 49:33.6 50:31.4 0:57.8 15:56/M
452 BENJAMIN ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 123 9 M 13 9-11 34:24.5 49:53.0 50:57.5 1:04.5 16:02/M
453 EILEEN ACKLEY MCKINNEY TX 108 48 F 20 45-49 34:30.1 49:58.6 50:42.6 0:43.9 16:04/M
454 BILL ACKLEY MCKINNEY TX 107 70 M 2 70-74 34:30.3 49:58.8 50:42.8 0:43.9 16:04/M
455 JAMES MAREK MCKINNEY TX 102 46 M 28 45-49 34:32.9 50:01.4 50:42.3 0:40.9 16:05/M
456 MAGDALENA ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 125 55 F 10 55-59 34:42.3 50:10.8 51:15.7 1:04.8 16:08/M
457 REBECCA COTTEN DENTON TX 193 34 F 34 30-34 34:42.5 50:11.0 51:42.6 1:31.6 16:08/M
458 MARISA MCCANN ARLINGTON TX 340 48 F 21 45-49 34:58.0 50:26.5 50:37.4 0:10.9 16:13/M
459 JIM GALLEY GRANBURY TX 235 48 M 29 45-49 34:58.9 50:27.4 50:38.3 0:10.9 16:13/M
460 TARA HOLLIS EVERMAN TX 292 33 F 35 30-34 35:01.2 50:29.7 51:14.8 0:45.1 16:14/M
461 MELVIN HILL CARROLLTON TX 90 29 M 27 25-29 35:10.5 50:39.0 51:37.7 0:58.7 16:17/M
462 AMY BEAMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 146 48 F 22 45-49 35:10.6 50:39.1 51:12.3 0:33.1 16:17/M
463 RODGER DEWBERRY ARLINGTON TX 619 52 M 15 50-54 35:29.3 50:57.8 51:56.0 0:58.1 16:23/M
464 HOPE RM PARSLEY SUNNYVALE TX 370 57 F 11 55-59 35:32.7 51:01.2 51:23.4 0:22.2 16:24/M
465 PAIGE SMITH DURANT OK 430 26 F 29 25-29 35:33.4 51:01.9 51:18.2 0:16.2 16:24/M
466 LORI STELZER PLANO TX 436 32 F 36 30-34 35:37.5 51:06.0 51:21.7 0:15.7 16:26/M
467 LAURA HATTON FORT WORTH TX 269 37 F 33 35-39 35:49.8 51:18.3 51:54.7 0:36.4 16:30/M
468 SETH HATTON FORT WORTH TX 270 34 M 32 30-34 35:50.0 51:18.4 51:54.8 0:36.3 16:30/M
469 KRISTY GEPHART IREDELL TX 242 51 F 22 50-54 35:50.0 51:18.5 51:54.5 0:36.0 16:30/M
470 JOHN LIRA BURLESON TX 112 46 M 30 45-49 35:52.0 51:20.5 52:11.6 0:51.1 16:30/M
471 BRIAN FRANCIS DALLAS TX 33 45 M 31 45-49 35:56.9 51:25.4 52:14.2 0:48.8 16:32/M
472 LEEANN AUSEC ARLINGTON TX 133 62 F 5 60-64 36:03.5 51:31.9 52:16.6 0:44.6 16:34/M
473 CAROLINA HILLEY DALLAS TX 565 41 F 23 40-44 36:14.3 51:42.8 52:30.7 0:47.9 16:37/M
474 ALMA AGUIRRE-FLORES DALLAS TX 549 42 F 24 40-44 36:15.9 51:44.4 52:32.7 0:48.3 16:38/M
475 ARACELI HILL CARROLLTON TX 89 31 F 37 30-34 36:16.8 51:45.3 52:43.3 0:58.0 16:38/M
476 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 468 48 F 23 45-49 36:17.2 51:45.7 52:47.8 1:02.1 16:38/M
477 PEGGY BAILEY GODLEY TX 137 66 F 3 65-69 36:24.9 51:53.4 52:52.9 0:59.4 16:41/M
478 LARRY BAILEY GODLEY TX 136 71 M 3 70-74 36:25.3 51:53.7 52:53.4 0:59.6 16:41/M
479 JULIE THOMPSON DALLAS TX 449 21 F 13 20-24 36:31.8 52:00.3 52:00.3 16:43/M
480 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 43 87 F 1 80-99 36:36.1 52:04.6 53:06.2 1:01.6 16:45/M
481 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 44 89 M 1 80-99 36:38.0 52:06.5 53:06.0 0:59.5 16:45/M
482 ROBERT LIPTAK EULESS TX 328 37 M 30 35-39 36:42.8 52:11.2 53:23.2 1:11.9 16:47/M
483 JAMIE LIPTAK EULESS TX 327 37 F 34 35-39 36:42.8 52:11.3 53:23.3 1:12.0 16:47/M
484 REBECCA CHAISSON WEATHERFORD TX 553 58 F 12 55-59 36:50.7 52:19.2 53:16.3 0:57.0 16:49/M
485 CASSIE SMALL FRIENDSWOOD TX 424 32 F 38 30-34 37:09.1 52:37.6 53:41.8 1:04.2 16:55/M
486 KRISTA SMALL DALLAS TX 425 32 F 39 30-34 37:09.2 52:37.6 53:41.7 1:04.0 16:55/M
487 DENISE CAMPBELL LEWISVILLE TX 167 53 F 23 50-54 37:39.4 53:07.9 53:48.6 0:40.6 17:05/M
488 PAM ANDREWPP ARLINGTON TX 121 55 F 13 55-59 37:47.3 53:15.8 54:03.8 0:48.0 17:07/M
489 KRISTINA WEATHERHEAD ARLINGTON TX 475 32 F 40 30-34 37:47.4 53:15.9 54:04.0 0:48.1 17:07/M
490 LISA HENSS FORT WORTH TX 80 29 F 30 25-29 38:04.6 53:33.1 57:31.8 3:58.6 17:13/M
491 JESSICA KOONCE BROWNWOOD TX 65 23 F 14 20-24 38:14.0 53:42.5 54:22.6 0:40.1 17:16/M
492 SHELIA BYBEE FORT WORTH TX 163 53 F 24 50-54 38:48.9 54:17.4 57:49.7 3:32.3 17:27/M
493 JIM BYBEE FORT WORTH TX 162 54 M 16 50-54 38:56.2 54:24.7 57:48.5 3:23.8 17:30/M
494 JUDY DARWIN RED OAK TX 198 57 F 14 55-59 39:45.2 55:13.6 55:26.5 0:12.8 17:45/M
495 KATE DAVIS RED OAK TX 203 26 F 31 25-29 39:45.7 55:14.2 55:26.9 0:12.7 17:46/M
496 LISA WHEELER HALTOM CITY TX 481 51 F 25 50-54 40:03.2 55:31.7 56:47.8 1:16.0 17:51/M
497 ERIN PFEIFFER HALTOM CITY TX 374 44 F 25 40-44 40:04.4 55:32.9 56:48.4 1:15.5 17:51/M
498 CASEN PRICE MCALESTER OK 380 5 M 2 1- 8 40:10.4 55:38.9 56:47.0 1:08.1 17:53/M
499 ELIAS DIAZ DALLAS TX 591 17 M 10 15-19 40:37.1 56:05.6 56:53.2 0:47.6 18:02/M
500 MEREDITH HAWKINS IRVING TX 272 33 F 41 30-34 41:07.3 56:35.7 57:58.3 1:22.5 18:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 JENNY CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 174 43 F 26 40-44 41:09.1 56:37.6 57:42.0 1:04.4 18:12/M
502 MICHAEL MCFADDEN MERKEL TX 343 44 M 27 40-44 41:14.9 56:43.4 57:33.2 0:49.7 18:14/M
503 AUBRI WARD ABILENE TX 471 43 F 27 40-44 41:15.2 56:43.7 57:32.9 0:49.2 18:14/M
504 BEN HOOPER FORT WORTH TX 82 31 M 33 30-34 41:38.1 57:06.6 57:06.6 18:22/M
505 MEDLEY BUTTERFIELD HURST TX 161 34 F 42 30-34 41:50.4 57:18.9 58:03.5 0:44.6 18:25/M
506 FELICIA COOK CEDARHILL TX 589 55 F 15 55-59 42:02.8 57:31.2 58:21.1 0:49.8 18:30/M
507 OSLEY COOK CEDARHILL TX 590 48 M 32 45-49 42:03.1 57:31.6 58:21.3 0:49.7 18:30/M
508 ADDISON STEPPE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 437 12 F 10 12-14 42:13.9 57:42.4 59:14.6 1:32.2 18:33/M
509 AMANDA REEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 387 35 F 35 35-39 42:14.4 57:42.8 59:14.2 1:31.3 18:33/M
510 DEBRA NETTLES FORT WORTH TX 363 56 F 16 55-59 42:39.4 58:07.9 58:39.6 0:31.7 18:41/M
511 GRANT STEPPE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 438 15 M 11 15-19 42:43.4 58:11.9 58:15.8 0:03.9 18:43/M
512 CADEN REEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 389 10 M 14 9-11 42:43.6 58:12.0 58:16.1 0:04.0 18:43/M
513 KAROL MONGE MCKINNEY TX 105 46 F 24 45-49 42:59.3 58:27.8 59:11.3 0:43.5 18:48/M
514 CHAD TAYLOR MCKINNEY TX 106 40 M 28 40-44 42:59.4 58:27.9 59:11.9 0:44.0 18:48/M
515 KANDY FONTAINE MCKINNEY TX 101 65 F 4 65-69 43:00.9 58:29.4 59:13.0 0:43.6 18:48/M
516 SHANNON HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 291 42 M 29 40-44 43:03.5 58:32.0 59:13.1 0:41.0 18:49/M
517 CATHERINE HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 290 42 F 28 40-44 43:03.8 58:32.3 59:13.2 0:40.8 18:49/M
518 STEPHANIE GOODWIN PLANO TX 559 31 F 43 30-34 43:06.3 58:34.7 59:35.6 1:00.9 18:50/M
519 MICK WESTBROOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 479 63 M 14 60-64 43:24.6 58:53.1 59:45.3 0:52.2 18:56/M
520 SHERYL WESTBROOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 480 58 F 17 55-59 43:25.7 58:54.2 59:45.2 0:51.0 18:56/M
521 ESTELA WOODS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 487 68 F 5 65-69 43:48.3 59:16.8 59:16.8 19:03/M
522 JAIME CHICAS AZLE TX 186 44 M 30 40-44 44:11.3 59:39.8 1:00:59.6 1:19.8 19:11/M
523 PABLO CAILXTO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 164 29 M 28 25-29 44:12.1 59:40.6 1:00:59.6 1:19.0 19:11/M
524 BROOKE ELLIOTT CALERA OK 218 31 F 44 30-34 44:22.9 59:51.4 1:00:53.3 1:01.9 19:15/M
525 CHARITY DAVIS AMARILLO TX 201 43 F 29 40-44 44:41.0 1:00:09.5 1:01:31.7 1:22.2 19:20/M
526 KATISHA RENEAU AMARILLO TX 394 37 F 36 35-39 44:41.0 1:00:09.5 1:01:31.6 1:22.1 19:20/M
527 DYLANN RUSSEL HALLSVILLE TX 412 18 M 12 15-19 44:43.2 1:00:11.7 1:00:48.9 0:37.2 19:21/M
528 MADI HORNE HALLSVILLE TX 297 17 F 8 15-19 44:44.3 1:00:12.8 1:00:50.3 0:37.5 19:21/M
529 RON SCHROEDER MIDLAND TX 66 68 M 7 65-69 45:19.3 1:00:47.8 1:01:30.2 0:42.4 19:33/M
530 SALLY BRANTLEY CANYON TX 61 70 F 1 70-74 45:20.0 1:00:48.5 1:01:30.4 0:41.9 19:33/M
531 CINDY HALLUM BROWNWOOD TX 64 51 F 26 50-54 45:20.3 1:00:48.8 1:01:30.9 0:42.1 19:33/M
532 MARLA RENEAU AMARILLO TX 395 60 F 6 60-64 45:29.2 1:00:57.6 1:02:18.0 1:20.4 19:36/M
533 GRACE KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 596 9 F 7 9-11 46:13.1 1:01:41.6 1:02:16.3 0:34.7 19:50/M
534 DRUELLA PARKERS 497 44 F 30 40-44 46:31.9 1:02:00.3 1:02:37.2 0:36.8 19:56/M
535 SIENA VASQUEZ CARROLLTON TX 548 8 F 3 1- 8 47:05.7 1:02:34.1 1:03:35.5 1:01.3 20:07/M
536 HOLLY VASQUEZ CARROLLTON TX 465 42 F 31 40-44 47:09.7 1:02:38.2 1:03:40.9 1:02.7 20:08/M
537 SAWYER VASQUEZ CARROLLTON TX 466 7 M 3 1- 8 47:11.1 1:02:39.6 1:03:40.9 1:01.3 20:09/M
538 DANA WHITMIRE PROSPER TX 575 43 F 32 40-44 47:43.0 1:03:11.4 1:03:30.9 0:19.4 20:19/M
539 HUDSON WHITMIRE PROSPER TX 577 9 M 15 9-11 47:44.1 1:03:12.6 1:03:31.4 0:18.8 20:19/M
540 GRAYSON WHITMIRE PROSPER TX 576 7 M 4 1- 8 47:44.9 1:03:13.4 1:03:32.5 0:19.0 20:20/M
541 NOAH SAMBROSKEY 499 11 M 16 9-11 48:35.8 1:04:04.3 1:04:35.5 0:31.2 20:36/M
542 ASHLEY CASSANOVA FORT WORTH TX 179 30 F 45 30-34 48:46.8 1:04:15.2 1:04:15.2 20:40/M
543 CONNOR QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 5 11 M 17 9-11 49:07.2 1:04:35.6 1:05:09.7 0:34.0 20:46/M
544 MOIRA MARTIN 498 45 F 25 45-49 49:07.2 1:04:35.7 1:04:35.7 20:46/M
545 PAMELA KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 597 38 F 37 35-39 49:13.3 1:04:41.8 1:05:16.1 0:34.3 20:48/M
546 DAVID ROBINSON AMARILLO TX 408 49 M 33 45-49 1:14:11.3 1:29:39.7 1:30:57.8 1:18.0 28:50/M
547 JENNIFER ATKINS EULESS TX 132 35 F 38 35-39 1:14:23.2 1:29:51.7 1:31:09.7 1:18.0 28:53/M