FWRC Trinity River 5K

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 5530 13 M 1 Top Fin   18:52.0 18:52.9 0:00.8 6:04/M
2 AV FLORIO 5540 44 M 1 Top Fin 0:14.7 19:06.7 19:07.4 0:00.7 6:09/M
3 JESSE HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 774 26 M 1 25-29 0:28.7 19:20.7 19:21.7 0:01.0 6:13/M
4 LUKE HALTERMAN 934 27 M 2 25-29 0:45.4 19:37.4 19:38.7 0:01.3 6:19/M
5 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 5536 47 M 1 45-49 0:59.7 19:51.7 19:55.0 0:03.2 6:24/M
6 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 5535 12 M 1 1-14 1:15.0 20:07.0 20:09.9 0:02.8 6:29/M
7 TIBURCIO SANCHEZ 910 23 M 1 20-24 1:51.4 20:43.5 20:47.6 0:04.1 6:41/M
8 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 768 48 M 2 45-49 2:21.9 21:13.9 21:19.2 0:05.2 6:51/M
9 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 936 59 M 1 55-59 3:21.5 22:13.5 22:16.4 0:02.9 7:10/M
10 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 926 60 M 1 60-64 3:27.0 22:19.0 22:20.8 0:01.7 7:11/M
11 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1174 51 F 1 Top Fin   22:27.9 22:29.7 0:01.7 7:14/M
12 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 929 40 M 1 40-44 3:56.0 22:48.0 22:52.1 0:04.0 7:21/M
13 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1414 13 F 1 1-14 0:28.4 22:56.4 23:00.2 0:03.7 7:24/M
14 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 916 67 M 1 65-69 4:06.5 22:58.5 23:00.8 0:02.2 7:24/M
15 DON BORGER AZLE TX 937 55 M 2 55-59 4:08.2 23:00.2 23:02.9 0:02.6 7:24/M
16 JOSE SANCHEZ 912 33 M 1 30-34 4:14.1 23:06.1 23:13.9 0:07.8 7:28/M
17 NICO BERNAL ARLINGTON TX 162 25 M 3 25-29 4:33.2 23:25.2 23:42.9 0:17.7 7:37/M
18 JESSE REASONER WEATHERFORD TX 891 52 M 1 50-54 4:34.3 23:26.4 23:32.7 0:06.3 7:34/M
19 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 928 38 F 1 35-39 1:06.8 23:34.8 23:36.8 0:02.0 7:35/M
20 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 5522 55 M 3 55-59 4:46.2 23:38.2 23:40.6 0:02.3 7:37/M
21 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1151 69 M 2 65-69 5:15.9 24:07.9 24:12.3 0:04.3 7:47/M
22 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 950 56 M 4 55-59 5:25.6 24:17.6 24:21.1 0:03.4 7:50/M
23 MAC MCDONNELL 5531 64 M 2 60-64 5:32.0 24:24.0 24:30.1 0:06.0 7:53/M
24 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 748 37 F 2 35-39 2:00.1 24:28.1 24:29.5 0:01.4 7:52/M
25 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 171 53 M 2 50-54 5:39.8 24:31.8 24:36.6 0:04.8 7:55/M
26 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 922 58 M 5 55-59 5:46.3 24:38.3 24:42.7 0:04.3 7:57/M
27 ZACH DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 736 30 M 2 30-34 5:48.8 24:40.9 27:42.5 3:01.5 8:54/M
28 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 5525 54 F 1 Top Fin 2:21.3 24:49.2 24:53.4 0:04.1 8:00/M
29 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 942 61 M 3 60-64 6:03.6 24:55.6 25:00.3 0:04.7 8:02/M
30 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 5069 59 M 6 55-59 6:45.4 25:37.4 25:39.4 0:02.0 8:15/M
31 JASON MCGHEE 935 42 M 2 40-44 7:05.2 25:57.2 26:09.0 0:11.8 8:25/M
32 SCOTT POULSON BURLESON TX 921 48 M 3 45-49 7:08.6 26:00.6 26:00.6 8:22/M
33 ROBERT BLAKE FORT WORTH TX 924 58 M 7 55-59 7:21.4 26:13.5 26:19.1 0:05.6 8:28/M
34 GAVIN GUERRERO 919 10 M 2 1-14 7:22.7 26:14.8 26:27.4 0:12.6 8:30/M
35 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 5541 71 M 1 70-74 7:40.7 26:32.8 26:37.7 0:04.9 8:34/M
36 MARENA MCCORBIN BENBROOK TX 918 34 F 1 30-34 4:09.1 26:37.0 26:48.1 0:11.0 8:37/M
37 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 5537 64 F 1 60-64 4:12.7 26:40.7 26:43.4 0:02.7 8:35/M
38 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 949 70 M 2 70-74 7:50.0 26:42.0 26:49.8 0:07.7 8:37/M
39 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 5534 32 M 3 30-34 7:52.2 26:44.2 26:54.1 0:09.8 8:39/M
40 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 885 54 M 3 50-54 8:05.8 26:57.8 27:09.4 0:11.6 8:44/M
41 SHELLY BOGDAHN 917 47 F 1 45-49 4:54.6 27:22.5 27:33.9 0:11.3 8:52/M
42 MICHAEL NADASOME 5539 55 M 8 55-59 8:34.3 27:26.4 27:35.0 0:08.6 8:52/M
43 JUAN FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 753 62 M 4 60-64 8:53.8 27:45.8 27:47.2 0:01.3 8:56/M
44 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 890 52 F 1 50-54 5:20.0 27:48.0 27:51.3 0:03.3 8:57/M
45 PAOLA LOPEZ 948 38 F 3 35-39 5:23.3 27:51.3 27:56.6 0:05.3 8:59/M
46 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 5532 70 F 1 70-74 5:24.1 27:52.1 27:54.7 0:02.6 8:58/M
47 ROSELY VANN FORT WORTH TX 1337 34 F 2 30-34 5:37.4 28:05.4 28:10.0 0:04.6 9:03/M
48 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 5062 71 M 3 70-74 9:17.9 28:09.9 28:12.8 0:02.9 9:04/M
49 SHERVIN SAMUEL FORT WORTH TX 895 29 M 4 25-29 9:48.4 28:40.5 29:03.3 0:22.8 9:20/M
50 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 5533 35 F 4 35-39 6:26.9 28:54.8 29:04.4 0:09.5 9:21/M
51 SHELBY DESHANE 938 8 F 2 1-14 6:49.1 29:17.0 29:28.9 0:11.8 9:28/M
52 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 923 43 F 1 40-44 7:03.6 29:31.6 29:36.4 0:04.8 9:31/M
53 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 925 48 M 4 45-49 10:40.1 29:32.1 29:36.2 0:04.1 9:31/M
54 RACHEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 1114 39 F 5 35-39 7:11.2 29:39.2 29:48.2 0:09.0 9:35/M
55 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 889 50 F 2 50-54 7:18.8 29:46.8 29:50.8 0:04.0 9:36/M
56 DIANE SNOW FORT WORTH TX 899 58 F 1 55-59 7:24.1 29:52.1 29:57.9 0:05.8 9:38/M
57 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 5538 51 F 3 50-54 7:26.6 29:54.5 30:05.8 0:11.3 9:40/M
58 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 931 39 F 6 35-39 7:29.4 29:57.3 30:01.9 0:04.5 9:39/M
59 LYNN POULSON 920 45 F 2 45-49 7:59.3 30:27.2 30:39.9 0:12.6 9:51/M
60 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 163 80 M 1 80-99 11:38.0 30:30.0 30:37.4 0:07.3 9:51/M
61 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 914 49 M 5 45-49 12:18.1 31:10.1 31:17.1 0:07.0 10:04/M
62 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 795 16 M 1 15-19 12:26.2 31:18.2 31:18.2 10:04/M
63 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 5529 69 M 3 65-69 13:02.9 31:55.0 32:04.4 0:09.4 10:19/M
64 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 5524 68 M 4 65-69 13:08.8 32:00.9 32:03.5 0:02.5 10:18/M
65 CARMEN RODGER 5528 59 F 2 55-59 9:37.6 32:05.6 32:15.0 0:09.3 10:22/M
66 LEAH REEVES 944 27 F 1 25-29 10:02.7 32:30.7 32:52.7 0:22.0 10:34/M
67 LARRY THOMPSON BURLESON TX 907 56 M 9 55-59 13:47.3 32:39.3 32:44.5 0:05.2 10:32/M
68 LORENZO ARMENTA 5523 56 M 10 55-59 13:53.3 32:45.3 32:55.4 0:10.1 10:35/M
69 SCOTT FISHENCORD WYLIE TX 741 48 M 6 45-49 14:06.0 32:58.0 33:15.4 0:17.4 10:41/M
70 ROBERT FARMER 1199 43 M 3 40-44 14:21.9 33:13.9 44:00.3 10:46.4 14:09/M
71 RONALD VAN DER WEERT FORT WORTH TX 962 37 M 1 35-39 14:22.4 33:14.5 33:28.1 0:13.6 10:46/M
72 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 882 36 F 7 35-39 11:17.2 33:45.1 33:58.6 0:13.5 10:55/M
73 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 157 10 F 3 1-14 12:03.8 34:31.8 34:39.1 0:07.3 11:08/M
74 MINERVA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 5059 57 F 3 55-59 12:04.7 34:32.6 34:57.9 0:25.3 11:14/M
75 CARMEN GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 927 47 F 3 45-49 12:07.9 34:35.8 34:48.2 0:12.3 11:11/M
76 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ 911 21 F 1 20-24 12:55.3 35:23.2 35:31.8 0:08.6 11:25/M
77 BLANCA GUERRERO 913 25 F 2 25-29 12:55.8 35:23.7 35:32.0 0:08.3 11:26/M
78 LINH SAMUEL FORT WORTH TX 894 29 F 3 25-29 13:06.3 35:34.2 35:56.8 0:22.6 11:33/M
79 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1168 48 F 4 45-49 13:20.9 35:48.9 36:11.6 0:22.7 11:38/M
80 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1362 46 M 7 45-49 17:22.9 36:14.9 37:02.2 0:47.2 11:54/M
81 SEBASTIAN GRIMALDO FORT WORTH TX 765 11 M 3 1-14 17:49.7 36:41.8 36:42.3 0:00.5 11:48/M
82 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 170 48 M 8 45-49 17:51.6 36:43.6 36:58.3 0:14.6 11:53/M
83 AMBER NEALY ARLINGTON TX 887 31 F 3 30-34 14:20.6 36:48.6 36:55.1 0:06.5 11:52/M
84 JACK MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 886 10 M 4 1-14 18:03.2 36:55.2 36:56.2 0:01.0 11:53/M
85 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 1401 10 F 4 1-14 14:29.4 36:57.4 37:01.0 0:03.6 11:54/M
86 ANGIE GROVER 947 41 F 2 40-44 14:48.0 37:15.9 37:26.4 0:10.4 12:02/M
87 OMAR FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 754 9 M 5 1-14 18:33.7 37:25.8 37:26.7 0:00.9 12:02/M
88 KENNEDY LEE FORT WORTH TX 786 10 F 5 1-14 15:03.9 37:31.8 37:33.2 0:01.4 12:04/M
89 SAMANEH HADIADEH ARLINGTON TX 771 22 F 2 20-24 15:06.2 37:34.1 37:52.5 0:18.4 12:11/M
90 AMY WHITE 5548 24 F 3 20-24 15:07.8 37:35.7 37:38.6 0:02.8 12:06/M
91 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 915 72 F 2 70-74 15:18.0 37:45.9 37:51.7 0:05.8 12:10/M
92 MIRANDA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 747 11 F 6 1-14 15:38.7 38:06.7 38:08.9 0:02.2 12:16/M
93 CONSUELO VERA 5550 29 F 4 25-29 15:39.1 38:07.0 38:09.0 0:02.0 12:16/M
94 ABIGAIL MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 941 11 F 7 1-14 16:02.5 38:30.4 38:50.6 0:20.2 12:29/M
95 GRACIE HILTON 5521 71 F 3 70-74 16:08.2 38:36.1 38:43.6 0:07.4 12:27/M
96 LISA MORSE 5527 56 F 4 55-59 16:08.2 38:36.2 38:43.3 0:07.1 12:27/M
97 STACI SILK MANSFELD TX 898 44 F 3 40-44 16:10.1 38:38.0 38:53.2 0:15.1 12:30/M
98 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 892 43 F 4 40-44 16:10.2 38:38.2 38:53.2 0:15.0 12:30/M
99 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 939 43 F 5 40-44 16:10.4 38:38.4 38:50.5 0:12.1 12:29/M
100 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1135 39 F 8 35-39 16:11.6 38:39.5 38:49.1 0:09.5 12:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 156 44 F 6 40-44 17:38.8 40:06.7 41:58.4 1:51.6 13:30/M
102 ANNA STARR FORT WORTH TX 903 32 F 4 30-34 17:46.8 40:14.7 40:16.9 0:02.2 12:57/M
103 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 888 42 M 4 40-44 21:31.5 40:23.5 40:39.5 0:15.9 13:04/M
104 JONATHAN SILK MANSFIELD TX 897 47 M 9 45-49 21:33.2 40:25.2 40:39.6 0:14.4 13:04/M
105 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 1180 50 F 4 50-54 18:26.2 40:54.1 42:59.8 2:05.6 13:49/M
106 DIEGO GRIMALDO FORT WORTH TX 760 10 M 6 1-14 22:30.1 41:22.1 41:22.7 0:00.5 13:18/M
107 VICTORIA JOHNSON 933 44 F 7 40-44 19:08.5 41:36.4 41:46.5 0:10.0 13:26/M
108 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1178 71 M 4 70-74 22:51.8 41:43.9 42:39.6 0:55.6 13:43/M
109 ERNEST PULLEN 932 46 M 10 45-49 22:54.0 41:46.0 41:46.0 13:26/M
110 CHELSEA MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 883 32 F 5 30-34 19:31.9 41:59.8 42:20.1 0:20.2 13:37/M
111 NIKKI STROUD AZLE TX 905 36 F 9 35-39 19:32.4 42:00.3 42:20.4 0:20.0 13:37/M
112 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ 909 16 M 2 15-19 23:08.9 42:01.0 42:03.0 0:02.0 13:31/M
113 ANALUCIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 893 8 F 8 1-14 19:36.7 42:04.7 42:04.7 13:32/M
114 DEBBY MURACH BENBROOK TX 884 60 F 2 60-64 20:13.6 42:41.6 42:52.2 0:10.6 13:47/M
115 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 5549 45 F 5 45-49 20:16.7 42:44.6 43:01.5 0:16.8 13:50/M
116 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 1425 37 M 2 35-39 23:53.2 42:45.3 43:01.9 0:16.6 13:50/M
117 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 940 35 F 10 35-39 20:23.6 42:51.6 43:13.4 0:21.8 13:54/M
118 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 943 60 F 3 60-64 20:23.8 42:51.7 43:12.6 0:20.9 13:53/M
119 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 902 61 F 4 60-64 20:49.8 43:17.8 43:32.1 0:14.2 14:00/M
120 PEGGY FALATER FORT WORTH TX 739 54 F 5 50-54 21:59.7 44:27.6 44:42.2 0:14.6 14:22/M
121 RACHEL GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 5526 53 F 6 50-54 22:08.0 44:35.9 44:42.8 0:06.8 14:22/M
122 GENE STARR FORT WORTH TX 904 9 M 7 1-14 26:32.6 45:24.6 45:25.2 0:00.5 14:36/M
123 MAJIK LUSK BEDFORD TX 793 47 F 6 45-49 23:03.0 45:31.0 45:48.0 0:17.0 14:44/M
124 LAURIE HATHAWAY 1179 56 F 5 55-59 23:32.0 46:00.0 47:04.1 1:04.1 15:08/M
125 NATALIE CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 166 9 F 9 1-14 23:55.6 46:23.5 46:23.5 14:55/M
126 JOS3 CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 165 10 M 8 1-14 27:31.5 46:23.6 46:23.6 14:55/M
127 DESTINY CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 164 11 F 10 1-14 24:04.8 46:32.8 46:32.8 14:58/M
128 DEBRA BEASLEY KELLER TX 930 39 F 11 35-39 26:22.2 48:50.1 49:12.5 0:22.3 15:49/M
129 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 758 38 F 12 35-39 30:22.8 52:50.7 53:03.8 0:13.1 17:03/M
130 JOSE HERRERA IRVING TX 776 49 M 11 45-49 33:59.8 52:51.8 53:05.4 0:13.5 17:04/M
131 VERONICA JARAMILLO IRVING TX 784 38 F 13 35-39 30:28.2 52:56.2 53:09.4 0:13.2 17:05/M
132 KALEY AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX 154 26 F 5 25-29 32:29.7 54:57.6 55:17.9 0:20.3 17:47/M
133 CLINTON BARBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 160 8 M 9 1-14 36:50.5 55:42.5 55:45.2 0:02.6 17:56/M
134 KRYSTAL BARBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 161 30 F 6 30-34 33:14.9 55:42.8 55:45.7 0:02.8 17:56/M
135 BETH VAN DER WEERT FORT WORTH TX 908 40 F 8 40-44 33:56.7 56:24.6 56:53.9 0:29.3 18:17/M
136 MICHELE MCCAA ARLINGTON TX 794 59 F 6 55-59 34:36.6 57:04.5 57:23.4 0:18.8 18:27/M
137 MENDY RASOR FORT WORTH TX 945 42 F 9 40-44 37:15.8 59:43.8 1:00:01.8 0:18.0 19:18/M
138 LEEANN BARTEE 946 43 F 10 40-44 37:15.9 59:43.8 1:00:02.0 0:18.1 19:18/M