5th Annual Some Like It Hot 5K

Age Group Results

July 08, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACEE DINKINS AZLE TX 892 14 8   22:20.2 22:21.1 0:00.8 7:11/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEAU BILLINGS BURLESON TX 408 20 1   17:28.9 17:29.7 0:00.7 5:37/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 907 52 10   22:31.5 22:32.0 0:00.4 7:14/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 742 48 7   21:21.9 21:22.1 0:00.1 6:52/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 815 55 17   24:08.2 24:13.5 0:05.3 7:46/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 767 59 9   22:28.5 22:31.2 0:02.7 7:13/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA OSENI FORT WORTH TX 834 0 130   41:30.4 51:20.1 9:49.7 13:21/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA HIGH FORT WORTH TX 782 10 37   27:26.3 27:29.8 0:03.4 8:49/M
2 ISABEL VILLALOBOS IRVINE CA 871 9 90 6:14.6 33:40.9 34:04.1 0:23.2 10:50/M
3 PEYTON BOWER FORT WORTH TX 737 8 95 6:21.7 33:48.1 33:54.6 0:06.5 10:52/M
4 ISABELLA GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 894 8 114 11:07.8 38:34.2 38:57.6 0:23.3 12:24/M
5 HANNAH LE FORT WORTH TX 803 7 122 12:34.4 40:00.8 40:11.6 0:10.8 12:52/M
6 GRACE LE FORT WORTH TX 802 5 123 12:34.5 40:00.9 40:11.6 0:10.6 12:52/M
7 TOMISIN DARAMOLA FORT WORTH TX 752 8 136 15:14.5 42:40.9 42:49.4 0:08.5 13:43/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TROY DAVIS BURLESON TX 891 10 70   30:39.9 30:41.5 0:01.6 9:51/M
2 CHRISTIAN GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 770 10 87 2:53.2 33:33.2 33:39.9 0:06.6 10:47/M
3 ARON VILLA DALLAS TX 870 9 105 5:31.6 36:11.6 36:13.1 0:01.5 11:38/M
4 SAMUEL URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 866 4 115 7:55.1 38:35.0 38:42.2 0:07.1 12:24/M
5 ANTHONY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 852 10 129 10:48.2 41:28.2 41:35.5 0:07.2 13:20/M
6 JONATHAN OSENI FORT WORTH TX 833 7 131 11:01.6 41:41.6 51:31.1 9:49.5 13:24/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REAGAN HIGH FORT WORTH TX 783 13 13   23:23.6 23:26.0 0:02.4 7:31/M
2 HAYLEE DAVIS BURLESON TX 755 13 24 2:09.7 25:33.3 25:35.5 0:02.2 8:13/M
3 AUDREY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 735 11 41 4:26.6 27:50.2 27:51.2 0:00.9 8:57/M
4 KATIE HIGH FORT WORTH TX 779 13 42 4:28.1 27:51.7 27:55.1 0:03.4 8:57/M
5 TOBI DARAMOLA FORT WORTH TX 751 12 79 9:03.0 32:26.6 32:33.8 0:07.1 10:26/M
6 LAURA SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 853 14 92 10:18.5 33:42.1 33:50.9 0:08.7 10:50/M
7 MADISON RATCLIFF FORT WORTH TX 201 14 126 17:37.9 41:01.5 41:08.1 0:06.6 13:11/M
8 ALYSSA VILLA DALLAS TX 869 11 137 19:19.0 42:42.6 42:44.2 0:01.6 13:44/M
9 ELIZABETH GREIG FORT WORTH TX 772 14 141 22:34.2 45:57.8 46:05.2 0:07.3 14:46/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRANT WALLER FORT WORTH TX 875 11 58   29:24.6 29:31.9 0:07.3 9:27/M
2 BRADYN ENGFER FORT WORTH TX 760 12 153 22:15.1 51:39.8 51:55.1 0:15.2 16:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKE WILKINSON BURLESON TX 741 19 11   22:46.5 22:46.7 0:00.2 7:19/M
2 SARAH LANNELLI FORT WORTH TX 73 17 16 1:19.4 24:05.9 24:08.1 0:02.1 7:45/M
3 KRISTEN SIBLEY FORT WORTH TX 208 17 43 5:09.5 27:56.1 28:01.9 0:05.8 8:59/M
4 VICTORIA HOLMAN WEATHERFORD TX 66 15 44 5:12.5 27:59.0 28:04.9 0:05.9 9:00/M
5 ANNA PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 98 15 54 6:15.7 29:02.2 29:08.6 0:06.3 9:20/M
6 HANNAH BERGSTUEN FORT WORTH TX 18 15 55 6:16.3 29:02.8 29:09.2 0:06.3 9:20/M
7 MARA ONDRIZEK WEATHERFORD TX 85 16 65 7:20.9 30:07.4 30:13.0 0:05.5 9:41/M
8 VICTORIA GREIG FORT WORTH TX 65 16 66 7:21.5 30:08.0 30:13.0 0:05.0 9:41/M
9 VILLAZANA ELISA FORT WORTH TX 759 18 148 26:43.1 49:29.6 49:48.3 0:18.6 15:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 494 19 2   17:47.0 17:47.5 0:00.4 5:43/M
2 JORDAN HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 889 15 3 1:12.8 18:59.8 19:00.8 0:00.9 6:06/M
3 JOSHUA LASS ROANOKE TX 798 15 4 2:21.7 20:08.8 20:09.1 0:00.3 6:28/M
4 ZACHARY EMERY DALLAS TX 817 17 15 5:56.3 23:43.3 23:44.8 0:01.5 7:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KOREDE OSIFUWA FORT WORTH TX 835 22 50   28:40.8 28:50.8 0:10.0 9:13/M
2 GEORGIANN HORMANN FORT WORTH TX 784 21 132 13:31.5 42:12.3 42:29.3 0:17.0 13:34/M
3 ELYSIA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 844 24 140 15:53.1 44:33.9 44:42.7 0:08.7 14:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOLLIE TEAGUE ROANOKE TX 863 27 64   30:06.3 30:13.1 0:06.7 9:41/M
2 KATIE MIZE FORT WORTH TX 824 29 101 4:42.9 34:49.2 34:54.1 0:04.8 11:12/M
3 ALLISON GUY COLLEGE STATION TX 774 26 143 16:11.8 46:18.1 46:37.7 0:19.6 14:53/M
4 SAMANTHA O'HARA IRVING TX 831 27 157 22:02.8 52:09.2 52:15.5 0:06.3 16:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAMONT BAIN FORT WORTH TX 902 28 30   26:17.1 26:26.1 0:08.9 8:27/M
2 STEPHEN BOSWELL HURST TX 733 29 107 10:08.9 36:26.0 36:44.1 0:18.0 11:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KACI SNYDER BENBROOK TX 209 31 18   24:43.1 24:47.5 0:04.3 7:57/M
2 JENNIFER SHACKELFORD JOSHUA TX 855 32 74 6:32.4 31:15.6 31:23.3 0:07.6 10:03/M
3 LESLIE DYER ARLINGTON TX 757 30 78 7:18.3 32:01.5 32:12.6 0:11.1 10:18/M
4 RACHELE CHRISTIAN DALLAS TX 746 34 96 9:06.9 33:50.1 34:05.3 0:15.1 10:53/M
5 MELISSA CARTER NEW FAIRVIEW TX 744 34 97 9:32.7 34:15.9 34:24.0 0:08.1 11:01/M
6 SABRINA TEAFF FORT WORTH TX 862 30 98 9:39.1 34:22.2 34:33.6 0:11.3 11:03/M
7 TERI ROGERS WESTWORTH VLG TX 846 34 104 10:23.4 35:06.6 35:21.3 0:14.6 11:17/M
8 CHRISTINA FLOYD FORT WORTH TX 766 31 108 12:26.2 37:09.4 37:25.2 0:15.8 11:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THURMAN FENTON FORT WORTH TX 764 31 6   21:01.5 21:02.2 0:00.6 6:45/M
2 DARRELL NAHOOLEWA SAGINAW TX 828 31 20 4:14.8 25:16.3 25:41.0 0:24.6 8:07/M
3 CHRIS MIZE FORT WORTH TX 823 33 72 10:02.7 31:04.2 31:09.4 0:05.1 9:59/M
4 NICHOLAS WARD FT WORTH TX 879 31 84 12:10.2 33:11.8 33:26.3 0:14.5 10:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 887 36 25   25:35.4 25:37.3 0:01.8 8:14/M
2 JAMIE GUDMESTAD HASLET TX 773 39 59 3:51.5 29:27.0 29:37.2 0:10.2 9:28/M
3 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 738 38 73 5:40.1 31:15.6 31:22.2 0:06.6 10:03/M
4 JACQUI HAYNES NRH TX 776 36 76 5:57.8 31:33.3 31:49.7 0:16.3 10:09/M
5 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 771 39 77 6:00.3 31:35.8 31:43.1 0:07.3 10:09/M
6 COURTNEY WARD FORT WORTH TX 878 35 85 7:36.6 33:12.1 33:26.3 0:14.1 10:41/M
7 AMANDA SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 851 36 91 8:05.9 33:41.3 33:51.5 0:10.2 10:50/M
8 CARLYN HENRY SAGINAW TX 777 38 94 8:11.5 33:47.0 33:50.9 0:03.9 10:52/M
9 KYRA ANDRE FORT WORTH TX 224 35 128 15:45.8 41:21.3 41:28.4 0:07.0 13:18/M
10 TRAM LE FORT WORTH TX 804 37 134 16:55.0 42:30.5 42:41.2 0:10.6 13:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 821 39 5   20:17.2 20:18.4 0:01.1 6:31/M
2 RICKY WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 880 39 19 4:54.0 25:11.3 25:14.5 0:03.2 8:06/M
3 COY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 736 38 68 10:05.9 30:23.1 30:27.8 0:04.6 9:46/M
4 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 809 38 69 10:15.4 30:32.6 30:46.9 0:14.3 9:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA HIGH FORT WORTH TX 781 44 21   25:18.4 25:22.3 0:03.9 8:08/M
2 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 732 41 36 2:07.6 27:26.0 27:28.8 0:02.8 8:49/M
3 JENNY OATES HASLET TX 830 42 38 2:17.6 27:36.0 27:37.4 0:01.3 8:52/M
4 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 756 40 56 3:49.6 29:08.0 29:11.6 0:03.5 9:22/M
5 ROBYN RUTLEDGE WAXAHACHIE TX 848 42 99 9:07.5 34:25.9 34:42.2 0:16.2 11:04/M
6 CHERI BISKUP SAGINAW TX 411 44 102 9:36.2 34:54.6 35:06.0 0:11.4 11:13/M
7 LEIGH ANNE URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 865 41 116 13:16.8 38:35.2 38:42.3 0:07.0 12:24/M
8 OLUBUSOLA DARAMOLA FORT WORTH TX 750 40 135 17:21.8 42:40.2 42:50.1 0:09.8 13:43/M
9 DEYANIRA VILLAZANA FORT WORTH TX 872 44 150 24:30.9 49:49.3 49:49.3 16:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX YANEZ FORT WORTH TX 885 40 31   26:27.7 26:39.7 0:11.9 8:30/M
2 TY KRETZINGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 791 44 32 0:09.6 26:37.4 26:49.7 0:12.3 8:34/M
3 JAMES EMERY DALLAS TX 836 41 47 1:44.7 28:12.5 28:17.4 0:04.8 9:04/M
4 MATT PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 837 42 61 3:13.7 29:41.4 30:03.7 0:22.2 9:33/M
5 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 769 43 63 3:19.9 29:47.7 29:52.0 0:04.3 9:35/M
6 JOHN DARAMOLA FORT WORTH TX 749 43 86 6:46.2 33:14.0 33:27.3 0:13.3 10:41/M
7 EDDIE GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 893 43 89 7:12.9 33:40.7 34:04.3 0:23.6 10:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 847 46 88   33:33.4 33:44.3 0:10.8 10:47/M
2 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 768 49 112 4:54.1 38:27.6 38:40.1 0:12.5 12:22/M
3 TRACEY LA FARA FORT WORTH TX 794 48 119 6:15.4 39:48.8 39:52.5 0:03.6 12:48/M
4 NIKKI HERON BURLESON TX 778 45 149 16:04.4 49:37.8 49:39.7 0:01.8 15:57/M
5 JESSICA WALLER FORT WORTH TX 877 47 151 17:41.6 51:15.1 51:33.7 0:18.5 16:29/M
6 KAREN RENNIE FORT WORTH TX 840 49 155 18:18.1 51:51.6 52:08.3 0:16.7 16:40/M
7 JODI ENGFER FORT WORTH TX 761 46 158 18:46.9 52:20.4 52:36.1 0:15.7 16:50/M
8 MARI CLARK FORT WORTH TX 747 46 159 20:43.0 54:16.5 54:30.3 0:13.8 17:27/M
9 LESLI STOKES DECATUR TX 859 47 164 27:02.5 1:00:36.0 1:00:56.3 0:20.3 19:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 873 49 22   25:28.8 25:32.2 0:03.3 8:11/M
2 GREGORY WALLER FORT WORTH TX 876 47 52 3:16.5 28:45.3 28:53.3 0:07.9 9:15/M
3 SONNY REY FT WORTH TX 841 46 62 4:18.2 29:47.0 29:59.5 0:12.4 9:35/M
4 BRIAN LE FORT WORTH TX 801 46 121 14:29.5 39:58.4 40:11.7 0:13.3 12:51/M
5 MICHAEL ENGFER FORT WORTH TX 762 48 154 26:11.2 51:40.0 51:55.3 0:15.2 16:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE LINDE FORT WORTH TX 807 53 53   28:45.4 28:57.7 0:12.3 9:15/M
2 LAURA DARBY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 753 51 57 0:26.4 29:11.8 29:19.3 0:07.5 9:23/M
3 KAREN WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 904 50 103 6:17.7 35:03.1 35:12.2 0:09.0 11:16/M
4 JEANNE MOORE MANSFIELD TX 826 52 133 13:41.9 42:27.3 42:35.7 0:08.4 13:39/M
5 HOLLY BROSAM FORT WORTH TX 740 50 156 23:19.5 52:04.9 52:18.0 0:13.1 16:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 838 50 12   22:47.8 22:49.7 0:01.9 7:20/M
2 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 905 53 23 2:41.9 25:29.8 25:32.9 0:03.1 8:12/M
3 J MARK VAUGHAN RED OAK TX 868 50 26 2:52.4 25:40.3 25:47.9 0:07.6 8:15/M
4 BEN VAN MAANEN CARROLLTON TX 867 52 60 6:42.7 29:30.5 29:43.5 0:12.9 9:29/M
5 JUAN PINA EULESS TX 220 51 80 9:46.0 32:33.8 32:47.5 0:13.7 10:28/M
6 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 812 50 83 10:16.4 33:04.2 33:16.0 0:11.8 10:38/M
7 CHAD LA FARA FORT WORTH TX 793 50 118 16:59.7 39:47.6 39:51.8 0:04.2 12:48/M
8 GLEN POWERS MANSFIELD TX 839 51 124 17:52.5 40:40.4 40:48.0 0:07.6 13:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY STROUP FORT WORTH TX 214 57 33   26:43.5 26:46.0 0:02.5 8:35/M
2 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 832 56 113 11:44.3 38:27.9 38:41.1 0:13.2 12:22/M
3 JEAN MARCOTTE FORT WORTH TX 811 56 120 13:06.3 39:49.9 40:05.2 0:15.2 12:48/M
4 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 849 55 144 20:35.1 47:18.7 47:32.4 0:13.7 15:13/M
5 CINDY SIMS HICO TX 856 55 152 24:43.6 51:27.1 51:44.2 0:17.0 16:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 829 59 27   25:41.7 25:44.1 0:02.3 8:15/M
2 MARK JENNINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 786 58 28 0:01.5 25:43.2 25:45.0 0:01.8 8:16/M
3 DAN MOORE MANSFIELD TX 825 57 29 0:28.5 26:10.2 26:17.7 0:07.4 8:25/M
4 JIMBOB SIMS HICO TX 857 57 46 2:24.4 28:06.1 28:24.5 0:18.3 9:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY BROWNING FORT WORTH TX 743 60 49   28:33.9 28:58.2 0:24.3 9:11/M
2 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 861 60 51 0:10.3 28:44.2 28:46.8 0:02.6 9:14/M
3 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 858 61 111 9:52.6 38:26.5 38:40.3 0:13.7 12:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT LESTER BURLESON TX 890 60 14   23:35.2 23:41.5 0:06.3 7:35/M
2 PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX 842 61 40 4:11.3 27:46.6 27:49.4 0:02.8 8:56/M
3 GARY L SCHEPF IRVING TX 850 62 142 22:25.0 46:00.2 46:17.9 0:17.6 14:47/M
4 GERRY MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 827 60 160 31:37.2 55:12.5 55:31.1 0:18.6 17:45/M
5 RICHARD MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 820 62 161 31:37.8 55:13.0 55:30.8 0:17.7 17:45/M
6 MICHAEL STOKES DECATUR TX 860 64 162 36:45.7 1:00:20.9 1:00:41.6 0:20.6 19:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 795 65 81   32:55.5 32:59.0 0:03.4 10:35/M
2 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 854 67 117 6:09.2 39:04.7 39:21.3 0:16.5 12:34/M
3 BETTY COLBERT CROWLEY TX 748 67 138 9:48.7 42:44.3 43:00.6 0:16.2 13:44/M
4 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 864 66 147 15:53.3 48:48.9 53:39.5 4:50.5 15:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK L ENGLANT EULESS TX 792 69 35   26:58.3 27:02.8 0:04.5 8:40/M
2 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 763 69 45 1:02.8 28:01.1 28:03.9 0:02.7 9:01/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 818 68 67 3:22.5 30:20.8 30:26.4 0:05.5 9:45/M
4 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 888 67 75 4:32.3 31:30.6 31:34.8 0:04.1 10:08/M
5 TIMOTHY FERGUSON FT WORTH TX 765 68 93 6:44.7 33:43.0 33:58.7 0:15.6 10:50/M
6 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 788 67 110 10:55.6 37:53.9 37:59.8 0:05.9 12:11/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 796 71 39   27:45.8 27:48.0 0:02.2 8:55/M
2 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 816 72 109 9:56.5 37:42.3 37:48.8 0:06.5 12:07/M
3 BETTY EDGE DALLAS TX 758 73 139 15:14.0 42:59.8 43:05.3 0:05.5 13:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM MCKENZIE GRAFORD TX 814 72 34   26:57.3 26:59.4 0:02.0 8:40/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 822 71 48 1:17.4 28:14.8 28:17.1 0:02.2 9:05/M
3 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 843 70 82 5:59.5 32:56.9 33:00.2 0:03.3 10:35/M
4 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 409 74 106 9:16.3 36:13.7 36:26.7 0:13.0 11:39/M
5 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 785 71 127 14:22.4 41:19.8 41:22.5 0:02.7 13:17/M
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 789 78 100   34:28.4 34:29.8 0:01.3 11:05/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 813 76 125 6:14.5 40:42.9 40:54.7 0:11.7 13:05/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 739 80 71   30:45.4 30:50.6 0:05.1 9:53/M
2 ROBERT KRETZINGER N RICHLND HLS TX 790 75 145 17:25.7 48:11.1 48:22.9 0:11.8 15:30/M
3 CLIFFORD JENSEN FORT WORTH TX 787 77 146 17:37.7 48:23.1 48:38.5 0:15.4 15:33/M
4 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 874 79 163 29:36.2 1:00:21.6 1:00:37.6 0:15.9 19:24/M