5th Annual Some Like It Cold

Overall Finish List

December 16, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUSTIN CHRISTMAS WEATHERFORD TX 1503 17 M 1 Top Fin   17:34.2 17:35.8 0:01.5 5:39/M
2 MOHAMMAD HAMOURI 528 45 M 1 Top Fin 0:11.5 17:45.8 17:46.5 0:00.7 5:42/M
3 JOSE RAMIREZ 1479 31 M 1 30-34 2:00.4 19:34.7 19:36.4 0:01.7 6:17/M
4 BRIAN PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX 1433 49 M 1 45-49 2:32.6 20:06.9 20:08.2 0:01.2 6:28/M
5 JACOB HUNWICK KELLER TX 504 18 M 1 16-19 2:36.9 20:11.2 20:12.3 0:01.1 6:29/M
6 SAMUEL LABRUYERE 1223 14 M 1 13-15 2:41.0 20:15.3 20:15.3 6:31/M
7 BRYAN HAILEY CLYDE TX 1424 10 M 1 9-10 2:42.8 20:17.1 20:18.3 0:01.1 6:31/M
8 MATTHEW LAVERGNE WEATHERFORD TX 1428 16 M 2 16-19 2:54.8 20:29.1 20:31.0 0:01.9 6:35/M
9 JACK FINK ALEDO TX 84 11 M 1 11-12 3:17.6 20:51.9 20:54.0 0:02.1 6:42/M
10 JAYCEE HIGGINS 538 14 F 1 Top Fin   21:38.6 21:39.7 0:01.0 6:57/M
11 ROBERT HIGGINS 539 45 M 2 45-49 4:52.5 22:26.7 22:29.0 0:02.3 7:13/M
12 MICAH SCHARCHBURG 1519 30 M 2 30-34 6:01.9 23:36.2 23:41.0 0:04.7 7:35/M
13 MAYA COLMENERO GLENN HEIGHTS TX 503 11 F 1 11-12 2:45.3 24:24.0 24:29.4 0:05.4 7:51/M
14 EMERSON VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1303 11 M 2 11-12 7:21.3 24:55.6 25:01.9 0:06.2 8:01/M
15 OWEN ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1125 7 M 1 7- 8 7:23.5 24:57.8 25:04.7 0:06.9 8:01/M
16 GERARDO GARCIA 1463 10 M 2 9-10 7:24.1 24:58.4 25:03.4 0:04.9 8:02/M
17 CARLEY COUCH BENBROOK TX 1161 9 F 1 9-10 3:20.8 24:59.5 25:05.5 0:06.0 8:02/M
18 SISSY GORTMAKER YANTIS TX 1423 29 F 1 25-29 3:31.5 25:10.2 25:24.8 0:14.6 8:06/M
19 GREGORIO GARCIA 541 39 M 1 35-39 7:40.4 25:14.7 25:22.0 0:07.3 8:07/M
20 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1501 26 M 1 25-29 7:49.5 25:23.8 25:26.1 0:02.3 8:10/M
21 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 505 47 M 3 45-49 7:56.4 25:30.7 25:32.6 0:01.8 8:12/M
22 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1339 58 M 1 Top Fin 8:03.3 25:37.6 25:38.9 0:01.3 8:14/M
23 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1582 59 F 1 Top Fin 4:00.5 25:39.2 25:47.7 0:08.5 8:15/M
24 CHRISTAN GIRON 1465 11 M 3 11-12 8:11.3 25:45.5 25:49.2 0:03.6 8:17/M
25 YOUSEF AKHRAS 533 44 M 1 40-44 8:12.9 25:47.2 25:47.9 0:00.7 8:17/M
26 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 1430 74 M 1 70-74 8:27.2 26:01.5 26:04.5 0:02.9 8:22/M
27 TONY HERRERA 1467 10 M 3 9-10 8:30.7 26:05.0 26:09.5 0:04.5 8:23/M
28 BO ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1493 32 M 3 30-34 8:43.4 26:17.7 26:44.4 0:26.7 8:27/M
29 APRIL BARKER FORT WORTH TX 1497 42 F 1 40-44 5:03.6 26:42.3 26:45.9 0:03.6 8:35/M
30 LEVI JILEK FORT WORTH TX 1209 11 M 4 11-12 9:14.4 26:48.6 26:59.4 0:10.7 8:37/M
31 RANDY JR. FALKNER FORT WORTH TX 1510 13 M 2 13-15 9:15.0 26:49.3 27:14.1 0:24.7 8:37/M
32 JAX STOCKTON 1291 10 M 4 9-10 9:16.3 26:50.6 26:59.8 0:09.1 8:38/M
33 ADALYN ENDSLEY 1181 9 F 2 9-10 5:18.1 26:56.7 27:03.0 0:06.2 8:40/M
34 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 512 60 M 1 60-64 9:23.9 26:58.2 26:59.8 0:01.6 8:40/M
35 MIKE MCFADDEN 540 40 M 2 40-44 9:29.8 27:04.1 27:16.4 0:12.3 8:42/M
36 PHILLIP MCFADDEN BENBROOK TX 1245 7 M 2 7- 8 9:30.0 27:04.3 27:16.7 0:12.4 8:42/M
37 LEAH HALEY GRANBURY TX 1425 38 F 1 35-39 5:29.1 27:07.8 27:23.4 0:15.6 8:43/M
38 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 1522 41 M 3 40-44 9:37.1 27:11.4 27:56.7 0:45.2 8:44/M
39 CARTER WOMACK BENBROOK TX 513 13 M 3 13-15 9:37.2 27:11.4 27:18.0 0:06.5 8:44/M
40 ERIC HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1426 25 M 2 25-29 10:01.6 27:35.9 28:04.8 0:28.9 8:52/M
41 YAHIR CASAS 1461 9 M 5 9-10 10:13.3 27:47.6 27:51.4 0:03.8 8:56/M
42 SEBATIAN GARCIA 1464 8 M 3 7- 8 10:22.7 27:57.0 28:01.8 0:04.7 8:59/M
43 DANIEL BERNAL FORT WORTH TX 1456 7 M 4 7- 8 10:23.0 27:57.3 28:01.8 0:04.4 8:59/M
44 DALLAS LATTIN 1469 10 M 6 9-10 10:34.8 28:09.0 28:11.3 0:02.2 9:03/M
45 MARINA GIRON 1466 10 F 3 9-10 6:31.2 28:09.8 28:15.1 0:05.2 9:03/M
46 DANIELA CALDERA FORT WORTH TX 1458 10 F 4 9-10 6:31.3 28:10.0 28:15.2 0:05.2 9:03/M
47 WENDY BERNAL FORT WORTH TX 1457 10 F 5 9-10 6:31.5 28:10.2 28:15.4 0:05.2 9:03/M
48 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 1516 60 F 1 Top Fin 6:32.2 28:10.9 28:16.3 0:05.4 9:03/M
49 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 530 70 M 2 70-74 10:47.2 28:21.5 28:31.2 0:09.7 9:07/M
50 KATIE ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1124 37 F 2 35-39 6:57.9 28:36.5 28:46.2 0:09.7 9:12/M
51 EVAN ENDSLEY 1182 7 M 5 7- 8 11:25.8 29:00.1 29:14.0 0:13.9 9:19/M
52 JERRY PETERSON FORT WORTH TX 510 52 M 1 50-54 11:26.4 29:00.7 29:40.4 0:39.6 9:19/M
53 BEN VAN MAANEN CARROLLTON TX 1529 53 M 2 50-54 11:31.9 29:06.2 29:27.3 0:21.1 9:21/M
54 EMMY WELSH FORT WORTH TX 1532 28 F 2 25-29 7:53.9 29:32.6 29:47.3 0:14.7 9:30/M
55 RAYDEN LIDELL 536 9 M 7 9-10 11:58.6 29:32.9 29:36.1 0:03.2 9:30/M
56 JULISSA ANDRADE DALLAS TX 502 11 F 2 11-12 8:10.9 29:49.6 29:55.6 0:05.9 9:35/M
57 GREGORY WALLER FORT WORTH TX 1531 47 M 4 45-49 12:29.2 30:03.4 30:24.4 0:20.9 9:40/M
58 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1349 69 M 1 65-69 12:45.5 30:19.8 30:26.3 0:06.5 9:45/M
59 SALVADOR VILLALOBOS BENBROOK TX 1318 48 M 5 45-49 12:48.0 30:22.3 30:33.2 0:10.9 9:46/M
60 MASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1152 9 M 8 9-10 12:51.5 30:25.8 30:43.6 0:17.8 9:47/M
61 DAVID MCADAM Grand Prairie TX 545 50 M 3 50-54 13:04.6 30:38.8 32:21.6 1:42.7 9:51/M
62 DAWN JONES FORT WORTH TX 1515 42 F 2 40-44 9:03.4 30:42.1 31:22.1 0:40.0 9:52/M
63 ANDREW EARNEST BENBROOK TX 1179 10 M 9 9-10 13:10.2 30:44.5 30:55.1 0:10.6 9:53/M
64 DANNYE MARBURY OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1520 29 F 3 25-29 9:18.2 30:56.9 31:25.7 0:28.8 9:57/M
65 GRIFFIN WOMACK 1311 8 M 6 7- 8 13:29.6 31:03.9 31:07.0 0:03.0 9:59/M
66 MELISSA FUNK FT WORTH TX 93 52 F 1 50-54 9:43.4 31:22.1 31:32.7 0:10.6 10:05/M
67 LINCOLN GABBARD 1187 9 M 10 9-10 13:50.5 31:24.8 31:41.7 0:16.8 10:06/M
68 JACK ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1268 11 M 5 11-12 13:50.7 31:25.0 31:31.4 0:06.4 10:06/M
69 JOSH FINK ALEDO TX 86 7 M 7 7- 8 13:54.9 31:29.2 31:48.6 0:19.4 10:07/M
70 CHAD SHEFFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1436 30 M 4 30-34 14:04.1 31:38.4 32:08.7 0:30.3 10:10/M
71 WILLIAM BRAVO BENBROOK TX 1141 8 M 8 7- 8 14:11.8 31:46.1 31:48.3 0:02.2 10:13/M
72 JEAN STRAUGHN JACKSBORO TX 1566 44 F 3 40-44 10:10.5 31:49.2 32:24.7 0:35.5 10:14/M
73 LIAM PRICE 1266 8 M 9 7- 8 14:20.1 31:54.4 31:57.8 0:03.4 10:15/M
74 LANA FALKNER FORT WORTH TX 1508 11 F 3 11-12 10:19.1 31:57.7 32:23.0 0:25.3 10:16/M
75 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1347 53 F 2 50-54 10:25.0 32:03.7 32:08.9 0:05.1 10:18/M
76 JERRY MOWER JACKSBORO TX 1431 64 M 2 60-64 14:30.1 32:04.4 32:38.4 0:34.0 10:19/M
77 AYDEN BRUCK 1150 7 M 10 7- 8 14:32.6 32:06.9 32:31.8 0:24.8 10:19/M
78 JASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1151 40 M 4 40-44 14:32.9 32:07.2 32:32.8 0:25.6 10:20/M
79 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 534 58 M 1 55-59 14:40.5 32:14.8 32:29.7 0:14.9 10:22/M
80 RANDY FALKNER FORT WORTH TX 1509 56 M 2 55-59 14:40.6 32:14.9 32:40.2 0:25.3 10:22/M
81 ZANDER SEDLAK 531 6 M 1 1- 6 14:41.1 32:15.4 32:29.7 0:14.2 10:22/M
82 TAYLOR BOBO 1135 7 M 11 7- 8 14:41.6 32:15.9 32:41.4 0:25.4 10:22/M
83 MARIA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1103 40 F 4 40-44 10:44.0 32:22.6 33:03.7 0:41.0 10:24/M
84 STEPHEN CARTRETTE 1157 28 M 3 25-29 15:00.8 32:35.0 32:51.8 0:16.7 10:29/M
85 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1502 55 F 1 55-59 11:21.1 32:59.8 33:02.4 0:02.6 10:36/M
86 TRENTIN HORNBECK 1201 9 M 11 9-10 15:25.6 32:59.9 33:18.1 0:18.2 10:36/M
87 BROOKLYN MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1242 8 F 1 7- 8 11:35.1 33:13.8 33:35.3 0:21.5 10:41/M
88 SETH JAMES 1208 8 M 12 7- 8 15:56.1 33:30.4 33:36.8 0:06.3 10:46/M
89 BRANDON GONZALES 1188 9 M 12 9-10 15:56.2 33:30.5 33:34.3 0:03.8 10:46/M
90 ZOEY MALONE BENBROOK TX 1240 8 F 2 7- 8 11:56.0 33:34.6 33:49.1 0:14.4 10:48/M
91 CHAD JAMES 1207 8 M 13 7- 8 16:01.3 33:35.6 33:42.5 0:06.8 10:48/M
92 KENLEIGH MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1243 9 F 6 9-10 11:57.9 33:36.6 33:57.4 0:20.8 10:48/M
93 KADE CROSS 1164 11 M 6 11-12 16:19.2 33:53.5 34:02.7 0:09.1 10:54/M
94 DEBBIE HOUSE CROWLEY TX 1336 61 F 1 60-64 12:24.4 34:03.1 34:12.1 0:09.0 10:57/M
95 ZACHERY ROWAN 1270 8 M 14 7- 8 16:32.1 34:06.4 34:25.0 0:18.5 10:58/M
96 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1348 71 M 3 70-74 16:32.4 34:06.7 34:22.8 0:16.0 10:58/M
97 JAYLEEN LOPEZ 1470 11 F 4 11-12 12:28.1 34:06.8 34:26.8 0:20.0 10:58/M
98 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 535 72 F 1 70-74 12:41.7 34:20.3 34:30.0 0:09.6 11:02/M
99 NASH BRANNON 1139 8 M 15 7- 8 16:55.6 34:29.9 34:34.1 0:04.1 11:05/M
100 KEAGON RHODES FORT WORTH TX 543 27 F 4 25-29 12:56.6 34:35.3 35:20.2 0:44.9 11:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MARK BRANNON 1138 39 M 2 35-39 17:06.1 34:40.4 34:45.8 0:05.3 11:09/M
102 YAHIR CASAS 1460 11 M 7 11-12 17:10.4 34:44.7 34:48.9 0:04.1 11:10/M
103 WYATT RADFORD 1267 7 M 16 7- 8 17:20.6 34:54.9 35:02.4 0:07.4 11:13/M
104 ALEX PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1259 9 M 13 9-10 17:25.6 34:59.9 35:18.9 0:19.0 11:15/M
105 GRANT WALLER FORT WORTH TX 1530 12 M 8 11-12 17:32.5 35:06.8 35:27.6 0:20.8 11:17/M
106 JESSE STRAUGHN JACKSBORO TX 1567 48 M 6 45-49 17:38.1 35:12.4 35:48.2 0:35.8 11:19/M
107 ARON VILLA DALLAS TX 1354 9 M 14 9-10 17:45.0 35:19.3 35:44.1 0:24.8 11:21/M
108 RYLEIGH PEARSON 1258 7 F 3 7- 8 13:43.2 35:21.9 35:33.1 0:11.2 11:22/M
109 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 1351 57 F 2 55-59 13:44.1 35:22.8 37:46.1 2:23.3 11:22/M
110 DIEGO ALVIZ FORT WORTH TX 1453 35 M 3 35-39 18:02.1 35:36.4 35:55.8 0:19.4 11:27/M
111 CORAIMA SAENZ 1274 24 F 1 20-24 13:58.4 35:37.1 36:04.3 0:27.2 11:27/M
112 KLARISSA LOMAS 1234 7 F 4 7- 8 13:58.5 35:37.1 36:04.5 0:27.3 11:27/M
113 DARIANA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1472 35 F 3 35-39 14:01.1 35:39.8 36:02.2 0:22.4 11:28/M
114 JAYME YATES ARLINGTON TX 1108 37 F 4 35-39 14:15.2 35:53.9 36:33.2 0:39.3 11:32/M
115 DYLAN LONG BENBROOK TX 1235 10 M 15 9-10 18:31.8 36:06.1 36:25.9 0:19.7 11:36/M
116 AUSTYN PEREZ 1260 6 F 1 1- 6 14:31.7 36:10.3 36:29.1 0:18.7 11:38/M
117 CALEB FENTON FORT WORTH TX 1327 7 M 17 7- 8 18:51.8 36:26.1 37:17.4 0:51.3 11:43/M
118 ELLA SHARP 1286 10 F 7 9-10 14:58.0 36:36.6 36:49.7 0:13.0 11:46/M
119 JUSTIN TURNER BOYD TX 1528 40 M 5 40-44 19:04.1 36:38.4 37:12.7 0:34.2 11:47/M
120 SOPHIA ABODEELY 527 9 F 8 9-10 15:12.6 36:51.3 37:16.2 0:24.8 11:51/M
121 DAVID VALLEJO 1491 7 M 18 7- 8 19:19.1 36:53.3 36:57.3 0:03.9 11:52/M
122 LENORA SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 1525 45 F 1 45-49 15:23.4 37:02.1 40:16.6 3:14.4 11:54/M
123 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1338 68 M 2 65-69 19:54.5 37:28.8 37:51.8 0:22.9 12:03/M
124 JORGE CALDERON 1459 7 M 19 7- 8 19:56.8 37:31.1 37:52.6 0:21.5 12:04/M
125 KENLEY PARSONS 1256 5 F 2 1- 6 15:56.5 37:35.1 37:42.4 0:07.2 12:05/M
126 JANIE DAVILA 1169 38 F 5 35-39 15:56.5 37:35.2 37:53.5 0:18.3 12:05/M
127 GABBIE DAVILA 1168 10 F 9 9-10 15:57.7 37:36.4 37:54.3 0:17.9 12:05/M
128 ESTELA GARCIA 542 38 F 6 35-39 15:59.2 37:37.9 37:45.6 0:07.7 12:06/M
129 RYLAND MATHEISON 1241 6 M 2 1- 6 20:04.3 37:38.6 37:58.6 0:20.0 12:06/M
130 NATHAN BARRON 1454 10 M 16 9-10 20:04.5 37:38.8 37:58.5 0:19.6 12:06/M
131 MCKINZIE BROOKSHIER BENBROOK TX 1143 8 F 5 7- 8 16:01.2 37:39.9 38:04.6 0:24.7 12:06/M
132 RAUL DAVILA 1170 41 M 6 40-44 20:07.7 37:42.0 37:59.8 0:17.7 12:07/M
133 SONIA JUSTL ELLIS ARLINGTON TX 1105 35 F 7 35-39 16:04.7 37:43.4 38:24.3 0:40.9 12:08/M
134 JOYCE PIERCE ARLINGTON TX 1452 36 F 8 35-39 16:04.7 37:43.4 38:24.4 0:41.0 12:08/M
135 EVAN LONG BENBROOK TX 1236 12 M 9 11-12 20:09.1 37:43.4 37:58.1 0:14.6 12:08/M
136 NOEL HALE ARLINGTON TX 1104 42 F 5 40-44 16:06.8 37:45.5 38:24.4 0:38.9 12:08/M
137 MADILYNN SCHWALIE 1283 7 F 6 7- 8 16:09.5 37:48.1 38:01.7 0:13.5 12:09/M
138 JAMES SCHWALIE 1282 7 M 20 7- 8 20:14.2 37:48.4 38:01.7 0:13.2 12:09/M
139 MADELINE SHARP 1287 10 F 10 9-10 16:12.8 37:51.5 38:06.2 0:14.7 12:10/M
140 LINDA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1471 10 F 11 9-10 16:14.5 37:53.2 37:58.9 0:05.6 12:11/M
141 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1341 47 F 2 45-49 16:17.5 37:56.2 38:47.0 0:50.8 12:12/M
142 RICHARD GALPERIN DALLAS TX 1328 56 M 3 55-59 20:24.0 37:58.3 38:03.8 0:05.5 12:12/M
143 MELISSA TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1489 10 F 12 9-10 16:19.7 37:58.3 38:03.9 0:05.5 12:12/M
144 NOAH GRYWATCH 1191 10 M 17 9-10 20:28.0 38:02.3 38:19.1 0:16.8 12:14/M
145 BRADY ARNOLD 1123 9 M 18 9-10 20:28.6 38:02.8 38:19.5 0:16.6 12:14/M
146 JAYE HELM 1194 41 M 7 40-44 20:47.0 38:21.3 38:34.0 0:12.6 12:20/M
147 MOLLY HELM 1196 5 F 3 1- 6 16:43.5 38:22.2 38:33.8 0:11.6 12:20/M
148 SHARON GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 1422 52 F 3 50-54 16:56.2 38:34.9 38:50.3 0:15.4 12:24/M
149 ELIAS FIERRO 1462 10 M 19 9-10 21:11.7 38:46.0 38:48.3 0:02.2 12:28/M
150 OLIVIA ROSALES 1483 10 F 13 9-10 17:08.7 38:47.4 39:07.7 0:20.3 12:28/M
151 DREW BALDOBINO 1126 7 M 21 7- 8 21:15.0 38:49.3 39:15.1 0:25.8 12:29/M
152 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 544 77 M 1 75-79 21:17.7 38:52.0 39:50.9 0:58.9 12:30/M
153 RONIE ROSALES 1484 36 M 4 35-39 21:23.4 38:57.7 39:21.9 0:24.2 12:31/M
154 RAY SAINZ 1278 33 M 5 30-34 21:39.5 39:13.8 39:53.1 0:39.2 12:37/M
155 MARCUS SAINZ 1276 7 M 22 7- 8 21:39.9 39:14.2 39:52.8 0:38.6 12:37/M
156 ARIDAY RAMIREZ 1478 10 F 14 9-10 17:44.4 39:23.1 39:45.7 0:22.5 12:40/M
157 JENNIFER TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1488 8 F 7 7- 8 18:00.9 39:39.6 39:45.7 0:06.1 12:45/M
158 AMY GABBARD BENBROOK TX 1186 35 F 9 35-39 18:06.8 39:45.5 40:02.8 0:17.2 12:47/M
159 KELLY BALDOBINO 1127 43 F 6 40-44 18:11.1 39:49.7 40:16.4 0:26.6 12:48/M
160 ESTEBAN ORTEGA 1476 10 M 20 9-10 22:15.8 39:50.1 40:09.4 0:19.3 12:48/M
161 ALYSSA VILLA DALLAS TX 1353 11 F 5 11-12 18:20.0 39:58.6 40:25.4 0:26.7 12:51/M
162 JUSTINE ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1494 31 F 1 30-34 18:33.8 40:12.4 40:40.2 0:27.7 12:56/M
163 JAELYNE MONREAL FORT WORTH TX 1473 10 F 15 9-10 18:34.1 40:12.7 40:19.9 0:07.1 12:56/M
164 RYDER CARTRETTE 1156 7 M 23 7- 8 22:40.7 40:15.0 40:31.1 0:16.1 12:57/M
165 BLAKE JAMES 1206 8 M 24 7- 8 23:00.1 40:34.4 40:40.8 0:06.3 13:03/M
166 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1342 76 F 1 75-79 19:04.4 40:43.1 41:27.5 0:44.4 13:06/M
167 ELEANOR VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1302 6 F 4 1- 6 19:07.3 40:46.0 40:58.0 0:12.0 13:06/M
168 AUDREY DAVENPORT 1167 5 F 5 1- 6 19:16.0 40:54.6 41:06.0 0:11.4 13:09/M
169 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1581 70 M 4 70-74 23:30.2 41:04.5 41:08.0 0:03.5 13:12/M
170 HAILEY BRAVO 1140 6 F 6 1- 6 20:05.7 41:44.4 42:02.1 0:17.6 13:25/M
171 MICAH BLOSE 1134 9 M 21 9-10 24:31.4 42:05.7 42:10.1 0:04.4 13:32/M
172 TERRI FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 92 54 F 4 50-54 20:45.8 42:24.5 42:48.2 0:23.7 13:38/M
173 DEBORAH BELLANCA HASLET TX 1500 54 F 5 50-54 20:50.2 42:28.8 42:59.1 0:30.2 13:39/M
174 TERESE HUNWICK KELLER TX 506 51 F 6 50-54 21:17.9 42:56.6 43:41.7 0:45.0 13:48/M
175 NAYELLI ORDONEZ 1475 8 F 8 7- 8 21:57.3 43:36.0 43:51.6 0:15.6 14:01/M
176 JOHN GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 1421 53 M 4 50-54 26:07.7 43:42.0 43:58.5 0:16.4 14:03/M
177 DAVID SIDDIQ 1289 37 M 5 35-39 26:46.6 44:20.9 44:33.0 0:12.1 14:15/M
178 ALEXIS SIDDIQ 1288 9 M 22 9-10 26:47.0 44:21.3 44:33.8 0:12.5 14:16/M
179 JEFFREY MEEK OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1429 46 M 7 45-49 26:57.2 44:31.5 44:45.0 0:13.4 14:19/M
180 CHARLEE WILLIAMS KYLE TX 79 34 F 2 30-34 23:15.6 44:54.3 45:22.6 0:28.2 14:26/M
181 CARTER DIX 1173 10 M 23 9-10 27:49.1 45:23.4 45:33.4 0:10.0 14:36/M
182 TAYLOR WARREN 1306 7 F 9 7- 8 23:51.8 45:30.4 45:44.3 0:13.8 14:38/M
183 CHANTAL ORDONEZ 1474 10 F 16 9-10 23:53.2 45:31.9 45:57.1 0:25.2 14:38/M
184 JESUS RICO 1482 8 M 25 7- 8 28:00.3 45:34.6 46:00.5 0:25.9 14:39/M
185 WENDY TORRES 1490 10 F 17 9-10 23:57.1 45:35.8 46:01.1 0:25.3 14:39/M
186 GRAYSON LITTLEPAGE 1233 11 M 10 11-12 28:11.9 45:46.2 45:56.0 0:09.8 14:43/M
187 OAKLEY THOMAS 1295 6 M 3 1- 6 28:16.0 45:50.3 46:36.4 0:46.1 14:44/M
188 EATHAN D. TERAN FORT WORTH TX 1487 10 M 24 9-10 28:20.9 45:55.1 46:00.0 0:04.9 14:46/M
189 JOSE RAMIREZ 1480 31 M 6 30-34 28:36.0 46:10.3 46:33.7 0:23.4 14:51/M
190 ALEXANDER VALVERDE 1492 23 F 2 20-24 24:32.2 46:10.9 46:34.0 0:23.1 14:51/M
191 JACOB MOSER 1252 8 M 26 7- 8 29:04.7 46:38.9 46:47.5 0:08.5 15:00/M
192 ELIJAH VILLALOBOS BENBROOK TX 1317 8 M 27 7- 8 29:06.3 46:40.6 46:49.2 0:08.5 15:00/M
193 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1536 70 F 2 70-74 25:48.6 47:27.3 47:50.2 0:22.9 15:15/M
194 JORDAN HUTYRA FORT WORTH TX 507 35 M 6 35-39 29:58.6 47:32.9 47:45.2 0:12.2 15:17/M
195 LILY HUTYRA 1205 7 F 10 7- 8 25:55.5 47:34.1 47:45.4 0:11.2 15:18/M
196 BRADY YOUNG BENBROOK TX 1314 8 M 28 7- 8 30:33.3 48:07.6 48:27.1 0:19.5 15:28/M
197 KATIE KOVARIK 1220 7 F 11 7- 8 26:38.3 48:17.0 48:26.0 0:09.0 15:32/M
198 ASHLEY SAINZ 1275 32 F 3 30-34 26:40.7 48:19.3 48:59.3 0:39.9 15:32/M
199 MAREAH SAINZ 1277 7 F 12 7- 8 26:41.0 48:19.7 48:59.7 0:40.0 15:32/M
200 AVA LITTLE 1231 7 F 13 7- 8 26:43.6 48:22.3 49:06.2 0:43.9 15:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 LACY LITTLE 1232 37 F 10 35-39 26:43.7 48:22.4 49:06.0 0:43.6 15:33/M
202 MADISON BROOKSHIER 1142 6 F 7 1- 6 26:58.8 48:37.5 48:59.4 0:21.9 15:38/M
203 NAOMI CARO 1154 8 F 14 7- 8 27:05.8 48:44.4 48:53.3 0:08.8 15:40/M
204 BAY BRADSHAW 1136 7 F 15 7- 8 27:06.1 48:44.8 48:53.9 0:09.0 15:40/M
205 CHRIS STILLWAGON 1486 52 M 5 50-54 31:14.4 48:48.7 49:11.9 0:23.1 15:41/M
206 BELIN STILLWAGON 1485 54 F 7 50-54 27:11.3 48:50.0 49:12.1 0:22.1 15:42/M
207 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1526 56 F 3 55-59 27:19.7 48:58.3 49:10.8 0:12.4 15:45/M
208 MADDY BLOCKER BENBROOK TX 1132 7 F 16 7- 8 27:24.7 49:03.3 49:12.8 0:09.5 15:46/M
209 ELENA BLOSE BENBROOK TX 1133 6 F 8 1- 6 28:02.8 49:41.5 49:47.5 0:05.9 15:59/M
210 ALEXANDER WESTBROOK MANSFIELD TX 1438 6 M 4 1- 6 32:31.1 50:05.4 50:36.0 0:30.6 16:06/M
211 MICHAEL WESTBROOK MANSFIELD TX 1439 32 M 7 30-34 32:31.5 50:05.7 50:36.6 0:30.8 16:06/M
212 HOLLY STEFFENSRUD ARLINGTON TX 1107 40 F 7 40-44 29:01.5 50:40.2 51:22.3 0:42.0 16:17/M
213 FINN RYAN 1272 7 M 29 7- 8 33:12.7 50:46.9 51:15.3 0:28.3 16:19/M
214 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 1403 67 M 3 65-69 33:21.4 50:55.7 51:31.5 0:35.7 16:22/M
215 ANDRREA SANDOVAL 1280 40 F 8 40-44 29:37.9 51:16.5 51:31.9 0:15.3 16:29/M
216 ANDREW SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 1279 5 M 5 1- 6 33:42.7 51:17.0 51:30.7 0:13.7 16:29/M
217 CHEYENNE ANDERSON 1121 9 F 18 9-10 29:46.0 51:24.7 51:42.2 0:17.5 16:32/M
218 KATHYN GRAHAM 1189 8 F 17 7- 8 29:46.4 51:25.1 51:42.4 0:17.3 16:32/M
219 AVERY DIX 1172 8 F 18 7- 8 30:09.9 51:48.6 51:56.8 0:08.2 16:39/M
220 ALLANA SCANLON 1281 6 F 9 1- 6 30:39.5 52:18.2 52:58.9 0:40.6 16:49/M
221 KAYCIE WALLACE 1305 32 F 4 30-34 30:49.3 52:28.0 53:01.9 0:33.9 16:52/M
222 KATE HERRICK 1197 6 F 10 1- 6 30:53.8 52:32.5 52:53.9 0:21.3 16:54/M
223 DONNA BELL 1455 43 F 9 40-44 31:00.2 52:38.8 53:04.4 0:25.6 16:55/M
224 MAGNOLIA PETERSON 1262 7 F 19 7- 8 32:38.4 54:17.1 54:20.5 0:03.3 17:27/M
225 AMY PETERSON 1261 35 F 11 35-39 32:39.6 54:18.2 54:22.1 0:03.9 17:28/M
226 MICHAEL SAED 1273 10 M 25 9-10 36:48.7 54:23.0 54:34.1 0:11.1 17:29/M
227 SAMANTHA YODER 1313 10 F 19 9-10 32:48.5 54:27.2 54:51.0 0:23.7 17:30/M
228 RONI YODER 1312 42 F 10 40-44 32:51.9 54:30.5 54:55.0 0:24.4 17:31/M
229 JULIA FOX 1184 7 F 20 7- 8 32:52.2 54:30.9 54:53.5 0:22.5 17:31/M
230 MEREDITH FOX 1185 31 F 5 30-34 32:52.4 54:31.0 54:53.6 0:22.5 17:32/M
231 GABRIELLE HOWELL 1202 10 F 20 9-10 32:55.1 54:33.8 54:33.8 17:32/M
232 LILLY TAYLOR 1294 7 F 21 7- 8 32:57.3 54:35.9 54:39.6 0:03.6 17:33/M
233 KYLER PARSONS 1257 8 M 30 7- 8 37:12.2 54:46.5 54:57.9 0:11.3 17:37/M
234 BARBARA JOHNSON 1380 54 F 8 50-54 33:21.1 54:59.8 55:37.0 0:37.1 17:41/M
235 CHANCE JOHNSON ROANOKE TX 1514 6 M 6 1- 6 37:25.9 55:00.2 55:37.1 0:36.9 17:41/M
236 CODY JONES RHOME TX 509 23 M 1 20-24 37:39.8 55:14.1 55:14.1 17:46/M
237 ELIZABETH BROWN N RICHLND HLS TX 1321 8 F 22 7- 8 36:48.1 58:26.7 59:02.1 0:35.3 18:47/M
238 JENNIFER BROWN N RICHLND HLS TX 1322 41 F 11 40-44 37:20.3 58:58.9 59:33.8 0:34.8 18:58/M
239 BAILEY GUNTHER 1192 6 F 11 1- 6 40:17.5 1:01:56.2 1:02:37.6 0:41.4 19:55/M