8th Annual Run the Rails

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

1.9 Mile Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID TORKINGTON KELLER TX 742 19 M   9:05.8 9:06.8 0:01.0 4:47/M
2 JOSEPH HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 778 15 M 0:28.0 9:33.8 9:35.8 0:02.0 5:02/M
3 ARMANDO SALDIVAR 1001 29 M 0:31.6 9:37.4 9:38.5 0:01.0 5:04/M
4 EVAN LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 723 15 M 0:50.1 9:55.9 9:57.9 0:02.0 5:13/M
5 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 743 16 M 0:58.0 10:03.8 10:06.1 0:02.2 5:17/M
6 NOAH POPE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 188 18 M 1:06.0 10:11.8 10:12.8 0:01.0 5:22/M
7 LUKE HALTERMAN FORT WORTH TX 745 27 M 1:30.0 10:35.8 10:38.1 0:02.3 5:34/M
8 STEWART CROUCH ANGLETON TX 735 55 M 1:30.9 10:36.7 10:39.2 0:02.5 5:35/M
9 CHRISTAN TOMY FORT WORTH TX 791 15 M 1:46.4 10:52.2 10:53.8 0:01.6 5:43/M
10 JOHN WINSTEAD ROANOKE TX 740 56 M 1:48.1 10:53.9 10:55.2 0:01.3 5:44/M
11 STEPHANIE ALLEN JUSTIN TX 647 36 F   10:54.7 10:55.4 0:00.7 5:44/M
12 ETHAN JASSO NRH TX 184 16 M 2:04.1 11:09.9 11:12.3 0:02.4 5:52/M
13 PENN EICHORN DALLAS TX 781 20 M 2:07.8 11:13.6 11:47.7 0:34.0 5:54/M
14 EDWARD WALDEN KNOXVILLE TN 621 48 M 2:10.0 11:15.8 11:18.7 0:02.8 5:55/M
15 MARK FLEET JR FORT WORTH TX 197 34 M 2:13.0 11:18.8 11:22.7 0:03.8 5:57/M
16 T.J. ALLEN 739 16 M 2:24.1 11:29.9 11:32.1 0:02.2 6:03/M
17 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 663 30 M 2:38.2 11:44.0 11:47.3 0:03.3 6:11/M
18 WESLEY WILLIAMS AZLE TX 730 32 M 2:44.7 11:50.5 11:54.4 0:03.8 6:14/M
19 AVERY WHITE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 192 16 M 2:47.8 11:53.6 11:55.6 0:02.0 6:15/M
20 TRAVIS FITTERER FORT WORTH TX 196 41 M 2:52.6 11:58.4 12:04.6 0:06.1 6:18/M
21 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 733 52 F 1:05.3 12:00.0 12:01.1 0:01.1 6:19/M
22 GREG PEKURNEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 187 14 M 2:55.8 12:01.6 12:04.3 0:02.6 6:19/M
23 Unknown Partic. 1003 1003 M 2:58.7 12:04.5 12:06.9 0:02.3 6:21/M
24 DAWN OLSON AZLE TX 340 31 F 1:34.8 12:29.5 12:30.2 0:00.6 6:34/M
25 LISA MCCORMICK SAGINAW TX 786 43 F 1:37.6 12:32.3 12:34.2 0:01.9 6:36/M
26 CHARLES NAPP SAGINAW TX 686 52 M 3:35.8 12:41.6 12:44.7 0:03.0 6:41/M
27 MARIA TAVARES SAG TX 790 39 F 1:49.1 12:43.8 12:46.1 0:02.2 6:42/M
28 KALEY FERIS HURST TX 182 16 F 1:54.9 12:49.6 12:52.6 0:03.0 6:45/M
29 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 780 56 M 3:44.6 12:50.4 12:57.5 0:07.1 6:45/M
30 ZACHARY MCCORMICK SAGINAW TX 736 9 M 3:59.0 13:04.8 13:12.9 0:08.1 6:53/M
31 TERRY MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 785 54 M 4:04.0 13:09.8 13:13.3 0:03.4 6:55/M
32 DON GRIMES LANTANA VT 666 71 M 4:08.2 13:14.0 13:15.7 0:01.7 6:58/M
33 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 680 8 M 4:08.4 13:14.2 13:15.3 0:01.0 6:58/M
34 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 793 53 M 4:25.1 13:30.9 13:36.1 0:05.1 7:06/M
35 JOSHUA MARTIN SAGINAW TX 769 15 M 4:29.3 13:35.1 14:03.0 0:27.8 7:09/M
36 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 183 17 F 2:42.3 13:37.0 13:39.8 0:02.7 7:10/M
37 LANEY STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 705 12 F 3:05.6 14:00.3 14:08.3 0:07.9 7:22/M
38 MATT PERRY FORT WORTH TX 570 36 M 4:54.7 14:00.5 14:04.8 0:04.3 7:22/M
39 JASON GIBSON BENBROOK TX 586 44 M 4:59.0 14:04.8 14:09.9 0:05.1 7:24/M
40 JAMES CHANDLER KELLER TX 568 34 M 5:03.7 14:09.5 14:14.2 0:04.6 7:27/M
41 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HASLET TX 200 39 F 3:15.2 14:09.9 14:14.0 0:04.1 7:27/M
42 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 699 29 M 5:06.8 14:12.6 14:32.4 0:19.8 7:28/M
43 PAUL PIERCE FORT WORTH TX 571 37 M 5:10.6 14:16.4 14:22.1 0:05.7 7:31/M
44 JIM MCKENZIE POSSUM KINGDOM LAKE TX 685 72 M 5:11.0 14:16.8 14:18.1 0:01.3 7:31/M
45 CAMERON DEMAREST FORT WORTH TX 746 53 M 5:12.3 14:18.1 14:31.7 0:13.6 7:32/M
46 ANDRES GARCIA 639 24 M 5:12.3 14:18.1 14:33.3 0:15.1 7:32/M
47 MIKE JASSO NRH TX 185 49 M 5:17.0 14:22.8 14:52.7 0:29.9 7:34/M
48 DAVID BRYAN SAGINAW TX 737 50 M 5:21.0 14:26.8 14:35.1 0:08.3 7:36/M
49 KIM ALLEN JUSTIN TX 646 41 F 3:34.5 14:29.2 14:35.6 0:06.3 7:37/M
50 PATRICK FARR FORT WORTH TX 1002 45 M 5:31.9 14:37.7 14:43.8 0:06.1 7:42/M
51 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 676 70 F 3:44.0 14:38.8 14:42.1 0:03.3 7:42/M
52 MICHELLE ZUNIGA FORT WORTH TX 345 47 F 3:44.9 14:39.7 17:02.2 2:22.5 7:43/M
53 ENRIQUE RAMON SAGINAW TX 640 44 M 5:37.9 14:43.7 14:59.2 0:15.4 7:45/M
54 ALEXANDRA WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 777 22 F 3:50.6 14:45.3 14:49.4 0:04.1 7:46/M
55 JANA BURNS SAGINAW TX 776 50 F 3:51.4 14:46.2 14:49.9 0:03.7 7:46/M
56 JARID SMITH FORT WORTH TX 702 28 M 5:41.8 14:47.6 14:55.1 0:07.4 7:47/M
57 GRAHAM STILES FORT WORTH TX 721 37 M 5:42.8 14:48.6 15:04.4 0:15.7 7:47/M
58 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 190 15 F 3:54.5 14:49.2 14:52.6 0:03.3 7:48/M
59 LARRY HART FORT WORTH TX 591 49 M 5:45.8 14:51.6 14:51.6 7:49/M
60 ISIAH AULBACH SAGINAW TX 651 31 M 5:48.3 14:54.1 14:59.7 0:05.5 7:51/M
61 TIFFANY WENGERT SAGINAW TX 710 36 F 3:59.9 14:54.6 14:57.6 0:02.9 7:51/M
62 JENNIFER NELSON FORT WORTH TX 614 39 F 4:05.1 14:59.8 15:20.1 0:20.2 7:53/M
63 HEATHER NAPP SAGINAW TX 687 44 F 4:11.2 15:05.9 15:13.4 0:07.5 7:56/M
64 LAURA LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 724 46 F 4:13.0 15:07.7 15:36.6 0:28.9 7:57/M
65 RICHARD HARTNETT 722 69 M 6:08.3 15:14.1 15:21.7 0:07.5 8:01/M
66 MARGARET DEMPSEY FORT WORTH TX 657 54 F 4:19.4 15:14.1 15:20.8 0:06.6 8:01/M
67 ERIC PRESTON NORTHLAKE TX 341 46 M 6:09.5 15:15.3 15:28.9 0:13.5 8:02/M
68 ROBIN CROUCH ANGLETON TX 734 52 M 6:11.3 15:17.1 15:23.6 0:06.4 8:03/M
69 CHRIS SIMPSON BENBROOK TX 342 30 M 6:12.7 15:18.5 17:40.9 2:22.4 8:03/M
70 SARA ALMAZAN HALTOM CITY TX 648 22 F 4:24.5 15:19.2 15:55.2 0:35.9 8:04/M
71 AZURE JENSEN FORT WORTH TX 672 41 F 4:25.1 15:19.8 15:37.6 0:17.8 8:04/M
72 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 632 43 M 6:16.6 15:22.4 15:30.8 0:08.4 8:05/M
73 HANNAH YEE FORT WORTH TX 602 24 F 4:29.3 15:24.0 15:39.1 0:15.1 8:06/M
74 HOLLY LACKEY BEDFORD TX 675 24 F 4:36.4 15:31.1 15:46.1 0:14.9 8:10/M
75 BARBARA ARBUCKLE FORT WORTH TX 744 40 F 4:43.4 15:38.1 15:47.6 0:09.5 8:14/M
76 LYNNE HALE ROANOKE TX 741 45 F 4:48.2 15:42.9 15:42.9 8:16/M
77 BETH HART 720 37 F 4:53.6 15:48.3 16:05.8 0:17.5 8:19/M
78 WES TORRES 719 38 M 6:57.0 16:02.8 16:19.2 0:16.3 8:26/M
79 ALLISON WARREN SAGINAW TX 709 11 F 5:10.3 16:05.0 16:07.7 0:02.6 8:28/M
80 ROBB DESALUO 716 30 M 7:02.5 16:08.3 16:27.7 0:19.4 8:29/M
81 BENITO SALGADO 641 60 M 7:05.5 16:11.3 16:12.7 0:01.4 8:31/M
82 MICHELLE PARONG SAGINAW TX 689 35 F 5:32.5 16:27.2 16:34.2 0:07.0 8:39/M
83 THOMAS STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 706 49 M 7:27.0 16:32.8 16:40.0 0:07.2 8:42/M
84 JEAN KING FORT WORTH TX 782 54 F 5:43.4 16:38.1 16:47.8 0:09.7 8:45/M
85 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 774 29 M 7:32.8 16:38.6 17:12.0 0:33.4 8:45/M
86 CINDY REHOR FORT WORTH TX 597 61 F 5:44.9 16:39.6 23:18.2 6:38.6 8:46/M
87 KATELYNN MOORE SAGINAW TX 573 7 F 5:47.0 16:41.7 16:46.8 0:05.1 8:47/M
88 AUSTIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 583 23 M 7:36.7 16:42.5 23:19.7 6:37.1 8:47/M
89 KATIE REHOR FORT WORTH TX 598 21 F 5:48.9 16:43.6 23:18.8 6:35.2 8:48/M
90 RYAN PETSCHEL FORT WORTH TX 691 37 M 7:41.3 16:47.1 16:55.7 0:08.5 8:50/M
91 ANNIE HANNAN 731 58 F 6:00.9 16:55.7 17:28.7 0:33.0 8:54/M
92 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 189 41 F 6:09.0 17:03.7 17:40.4 0:36.6 8:58/M
93 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 697 61 M 7:58.6 17:04.4 18:04.0 0:59.6 8:59/M
94 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 660 69 M 8:00.5 17:06.3 17:22.8 0:16.4 9:00/M
95 MONICA BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 567 35 F 6:13.6 17:08.3 17:13.9 0:05.5 9:01/M
96 KATIE PAWLIK LEWISVILLE TX 690 29 F 6:14.1 17:08.9 17:29.9 0:21.0 9:01/M
97 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 578 50 M 8:09.2 17:15.0 17:54.6 0:39.5 9:05/M
98 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 679 38 M 8:15.8 17:21.6 17:26.3 0:04.6 9:08/M
99 KIRSTEN WILSON HASLET TX 792 44 F 6:34.7 17:29.4 17:55.2 0:25.8 9:12/M
100 SHERRI DANIEL HASLET TX 779 50 F 6:34.8 17:29.5 17:55.5 0:25.9 9:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 653 65 F 6:37.8 17:32.5 17:43.2 0:10.6 9:14/M
102 WILLIAM WOODWARD SAGINAW TX 715 64 M 8:29.8 17:35.6 17:47.7 0:12.0 9:15/M
103 KRYSTIN TAYLOR DECATUR TX 609 28 F 6:42.2 17:36.9 17:59.6 0:22.7 9:16/M
104 DAPHNE MARTIN SAGINAW TX 768 39 F 6:46.8 17:41.5 18:09.2 0:27.7 9:18/M
105 STEPHANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 668 46 F 6:47.5 17:42.3 17:55.3 0:13.0 9:19/M
106 CHERI BISKUP SAGINAW TX 655 44 F 6:56.1 17:50.8 18:14.9 0:24.1 9:23/M
107 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 789 56 F 7:03.7 17:58.4 18:20.9 0:22.4 9:27/M
108 AMANDA GATLIN HURST TX 569 34 F 7:06.6 18:01.3 18:06.9 0:05.5 9:29/M
109 JOHN GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 661 53 M 8:59.4 18:05.2 18:11.4 0:06.2 9:31/M
110 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 698 46 F 7:13.5 18:08.2 18:31.9 0:23.6 9:33/M
111 ANNETTE LOOFE NEWARK TX 677 56 F 7:14.3 18:09.0 18:18.4 0:09.4 9:33/M
112 LAURA JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 674 40 F 7:16.5 18:11.2 18:35.4 0:24.2 9:34/M
113 Unknown Partic. 738 738 M 9:08.6 18:14.4 18:44.1 0:29.7 9:36/M
114 SARA ANGUIANO FORT WORTH TX 610 27 F 7:19.7 18:14.4 18:44.0 0:29.6 9:36/M
115 GARY THIBODEAU CHURCH POINT NS 707 63 M 9:12.8 18:18.6 18:27.4 0:08.8 9:38/M
116 CINDRA BELLINGHAM CHURCH POINT NS 654 54 F 7:24.5 18:19.2 18:27.5 0:08.2 9:38/M
117 KEELY ODONLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 688 27 F 7:31.4 18:26.1 18:37.9 0:11.7 9:42/M
118 MARK REPLOGLE FORT WORTH TX 696 56 M 9:30.0 18:35.8 18:55.3 0:19.5 9:47/M
119 KELLY KRANKLIN 762 51 F 7:50.2 18:45.0 18:59.2 0:14.2 9:52/M
120 KELLY BARBOUR-CONERTY URBANA IL 580 50 F 7:52.3 18:47.0 19:29.1 0:42.0 9:53/M
121 GARRETT FRANKLIN 765 12 M 9:43.7 18:49.5 18:58.4 0:08.9 9:54/M
122 LORI MURFIN 717 30 F 8:03.5 18:58.2 19:15.9 0:17.7 9:59/M
123 JOHN TAYLOR DECATUR TX 608 30 M 10:01.0 19:06.8 19:29.9 0:23.1 10:03/M
124 ANNETTE CERDA SAGINAW TX 644 52 F 8:15.0 19:09.7 19:57.2 0:47.5 10:05/M
125 ALICIA FLECK-HILLS SAGINAW TX 659 54 F 8:17.9 19:12.6 19:34.6 0:21.9 10:06/M
126 RUBEN REYES SAGINAW TX 788 44 M 10:10.5 19:16.3 19:54.5 0:38.1 10:08/M
127 JOSEPH ULSH SAGINAW TX 708 52 M 10:15.0 19:20.8 19:25.4 0:04.5 10:11/M
128 TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX 669 72 F 9:08.3 20:03.0 20:13.1 0:10.1 10:33/M
129 ANDREA FELDER FORT WORTH TX 658 42 F 9:21.1 20:15.8 20:40.4 0:24.6 10:39/M
130 ALYS DILL 725 41 F 9:28.8 20:23.5 20:34.9 0:11.3 10:44/M
131 SHARON GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 662 51 F 9:33.7 20:28.4 20:34.3 0:05.9 10:46/M
132 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 572 41 F 9:36.0 20:30.7 20:39.4 0:08.6 10:47/M
133 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 700 54 F 9:39.6 20:34.3 21:41.0 1:06.6 10:49/M
134 BLAKELY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 601 24 F 9:44.4 20:39.1 21:16.5 0:37.4 10:52/M
135 DEANNA PEREZ FT WORTH TX 561 28 F 9:49.0 20:43.7 21:15.9 0:32.2 10:54/M
136 KAITLIN BACHELDER 732 12 F 9:50.3 20:45.0 21:18.9 0:33.8 10:55/M
137 NATE SIMMONS AZLE TX 600 37 M 11:49.4 20:55.2 21:38.0 0:42.7 11:01/M
138 GRAHAM FRANKLIN 763 13 M 12:45.5 21:51.3 22:00.6 0:09.3 11:30/M
139 CRISTINA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 613 21 F 11:01.7 21:56.4 22:18.9 0:22.5 11:33/M
140 GAVIN SINCLAIR FORT WORTH TX 617 5 M 13:29.1 22:34.9 22:47.3 0:12.4 11:53/M
141 CHARLOTTE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 701 28 F 11:40.9 22:35.7 22:50.1 0:14.4 11:53/M
142 AMANDA RIPPETOE PLANO TX 636 32 F 11:44.3 22:39.0 23:10.5 0:31.4 11:55/M
143 PAUL SINCLAIR FORT WORTH TX 618 39 M 13:33.3 22:39.1 22:52.0 0:12.9 11:55/M
144 IRENE GALLEGOS SAGINAW TX 350 26 F 11:47.1 22:41.8 23:13.7 0:31.9 11:56/M
145 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 703 61 F 11:53.1 22:47.8 23:14.6 0:26.8 11:59/M
146 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 692 58 M 14:16.1 23:21.9 23:49.8 0:27.9 12:17/M
147 CAEDEN JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 673 12 M 14:30.9 23:36.7 24:02.5 0:25.7 12:25/M
148 JULIE JACOBSON SAGINAW TX 671 43 F 12:52.2 23:46.9 24:00.9 0:14.0 12:31/M
149 BEN JACOBSON SAGINAW TX 670 49 M 14:42.6 23:48.4 24:00.9 0:12.4 12:32/M
150 DAVID LOADMAN JR FORT WORTH TX 595 19 M 14:56.5 24:02.3 24:37.4 0:35.1 12:39/M
151 ISABELLA LOADMAN FORT WORTH TX 593 16 F 13:07.9 24:02.6 24:37.0 0:34.3 12:39/M
152 PATRICK KANE HASLET TX 747 50 M 16:08.7 25:14.5 25:35.4 0:20.8 13:17/M
153 DENISE HAFF HASLET TX 766 52 M 16:10.7 25:16.5 25:30.5 0:13.9 13:18/M
154 KILEY MOORE 574 5 F 14:26.6 25:21.3 25:31.7 0:10.3 13:21/M
155 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 575 47 F 14:26.7 25:21.4 25:31.6 0:10.1 13:21/M
156 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 652 74 M 16:37.5 25:43.3 26:23.9 0:40.6 13:32/M
157 PAIGE MCLELLAN HASLET TX 626 27 F 15:47.7 26:42.4 27:27.8 0:45.4 14:03/M
158 DAVID LOADMAN SR FORT WORTH TX 596 46 M 17:37.7 26:43.5 27:19.4 0:35.8 14:04/M
159 KIMBERLY LOADMAN FORT WORTH TX 594 43 F 15:50.9 26:45.6 27:19.6 0:34.0 14:05/M
160 TABITHA GIBSON BENBROOK TX 589 35 F 16:00.4 26:55.2 27:34.6 0:39.4 14:10/M
161 KAYLEE GIBSON BENBROOK TX 587 14 F 16:01.3 26:56.0 27:35.1 0:39.0 14:11/M
162 MADISEN GIBSON BENBROOK TX 588 10 F 16:01.5 26:56.2 27:34.8 0:38.6 14:11/M
163 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 634 48 F 16:02.2 26:56.9 27:21.3 0:24.4 14:11/M
164 ADELYNN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 759 7 F 16:47.3 27:42.0 28:01.6 0:19.6 14:35/M
165 KAYLYNN SMITH 761 26 F 16:49.8 27:44.5 28:03.6 0:19.0 14:36/M
166 GENE HUFF HASLET TX 758 65 M 18:43.1 27:48.9 28:01.9 0:13.0 14:38/M
167 DAVID QUINN SAGINAW TX 694 55 M 18:44.0 27:49.8 28:20.7 0:30.9 14:38/M
168 TANYA QUINN SAGINAW TX 695 50 F 16:56.8 27:51.5 28:21.3 0:29.8 14:39/M
169 LAUREN KANE 753 13 F 16:58.5 27:53.2 28:13.6 0:20.4 14:41/M
170 HANNAH SMITH FORT WORTH TX 752 20 F 17:04.7 27:59.4 28:18.6 0:19.1 14:44/M
171 RORY MURFIN 718 38 M 18:54.7 28:00.5 28:18.8 0:18.3 14:44/M
172 NICOLE GILMORE 760 33 F 17:14.5 28:09.2 28:27.9 0:18.7 14:49/M
173 MIRANDA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 756 23 M 19:04.2 28:10.0 28:28.8 0:18.8 14:49/M
174 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 787 63 M 19:22.0 28:27.8 29:14.2 0:46.4 14:58/M
175 BRENDA FRANKLIN 764 41 F 17:36.1 28:30.8 28:48.5 0:17.6 15:00/M
176 WILLIAM BLACK 729 81 M 19:44.0 28:49.8 29:21.9 0:32.1 15:10/M
177 MATT WEIR FORT WORTH TX 751 24 M 20:21.5 29:27.3 29:47.6 0:20.2 15:30/M
178 MARIAH FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX 585 13 F 19:48.6 30:43.4 31:25.1 0:41.7 16:10/M
179 MAKAYLA FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX 584 9 F 19:48.9 30:43.6 31:23.5 0:39.8 16:10/M
180 BELINDA HART FORT WORTH TX 590 45 F 19:49.4 30:44.1 31:25.3 0:41.1 16:11/M
181 MIRANDA HART FORT WORTH TX 592 17 F 19:49.8 30:44.6 31:24.3 0:39.7 16:11/M
182 IRMA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 615 23 F 20:56.6 31:51.3 32:22.1 0:30.7 16:46/M
183 CHRISTINE SANANIKONE FORT WORTH TX 616 28 F 20:57.0 31:51.7 32:22.8 0:31.1 16:46/M
184 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 631 20 F 24:05.1 34:59.8 35:31.1 0:31.3 18:25/M