8th Annual Run for Rescue 5K

Age Group Results

April 08, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALI PATRICK WOODSTOCK GA 42 26 17   24:15.4 24:22.2 0:06.7 7:48/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 106 16 1   18:02.5 18:02.6 0:00.1 5:48/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYILLE TX 136 54 20   24:22.3 24:26.4 0:04.0 7:50/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRIS ARDIS SOUTHLAKE TX 172 41 4   19:38.3 19:38.8 0:00.5 6:19/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY ELWOOD GRAPEVINE TX 98 0 138   53:21.4 53:44.6 0:23.1 17:09/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 175 175 114   44:59.3 45:19.2 0:19.9 14:28/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE HAMPTON COLLEYVILLE TX 5 12 30   26:00.6 26:02.5 0:01.9 8:22/M
2 PEYTON FLOYD COLLEYVILLE TX 2 13 39 2:03.8 28:04.4 28:06.0 0:01.5 9:01/M
3 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 119 8 56 4:13.0 30:13.7 30:15.3 0:01.6 9:43/M
4 LIZZY LEMKE COLLEYVILLE TX 114 13 57 4:14.4 30:15.0 30:17.8 0:02.7 9:44/M
5 EMMA HAMPTON 180 11 72 5:35.9 31:36.5 31:36.5 10:10/M
6 KYRI PAGE MANSFIELD TX 41 9 93 12:20.8 38:21.4 38:53.4 0:32.0 12:20/M
7 ABBY MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 18 7 146 33:51.2 59:51.8 1:00:02.7 0:10.9 19:15/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNOR WACHTEL GRAPEVINE TX 144 10 6   20:46.6 20:47.7 0:01.1 6:41/M
2 SCOTT MUNDY SOUTHLAKE TX 903 13 7 0:04.6 20:51.2 20:52.0 0:00.8 6:42/M
3 DYLAN MUNDY SOUTHLAKE TX 902 13 9 1:20.6 22:07.2 22:08.2 0:01.0 7:07/M
4 BRADY HENDERSON 177 13 12 2:21.5 23:08.1 23:09.5 0:01.3 7:26/M
5 NICK ROGERS COPPELL TX 127 13 15 3:08.8 23:55.4 23:56.1 0:00.6 7:41/M
6 JACOB BULLINGTON SOUTHLAKE TX 21 12 19 3:33.8 24:20.4 24:21.2 0:00.8 7:49/M
7 ZEPHAN CARMODY ROANOKE TX 89 13 23 3:59.5 24:46.1 24:50.3 0:04.2 7:58/M
8 MICAH MCINTYRE COLLEYVILLE TX 120 8 75 11:26.1 32:12.7 32:12.7 0:00.0 10:21/M
9 RYAN SEIFERT SOUTHLAKE TX 12 7 88 15:03.5 35:50.1 36:05.4 0:15.3 11:31/M
10 CAMDEN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 38 8 92 17:32.0 38:18.6 38:49.6 0:30.9 12:19/M
11 JACOB PAGE MANSFIELD TX 39 7 98 18:14.4 39:01.0 39:32.2 0:31.1 12:33/M
12 JACOB SEIFERT SOUTHLAKE TX 11 6 109 22:30.2 43:16.8 43:31.9 0:15.1 13:55/M
13 LUKE BULLINGTON 181 8 118 26:05.8 46:52.4 46:53.9 0:01.5 15:04/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY MCKILLOP COLLEYVILLE TX 909 16 33   27:12.8 27:15.7 0:02.9 8:45/M
2 ALYSSA DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 96 15 37 0:37.0 27:49.8 27:50.8 0:00.9 8:57/M
3 MADISON MCELWEE KELLER TX 907 17 47 2:10.1 29:22.9 29:24.4 0:01.4 9:27/M
4 SIMONE BERGERON DENTON TX 28 15 78 5:34.3 32:47.1 32:47.8 0:00.7 10:32/M
5 ASHLEY CORNELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 48 17 104 14:41.9 41:54.7 42:17.9 0:23.1 13:28/M
6 DESTINY ROSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 67 16 108 15:34.4 42:47.3 43:12.9 0:25.6 13:45/M
7 HALLIE LOWE KELLER TX 63 17 129 23:43.7 50:56.5 51:28.1 0:31.5 16:23/M
8 JENNIFER LONG NORTH RICHALND HILLS TX 61 17 147 32:58.7 1:00:11.5 1:00:42.9 0:31.3 19:21/M
9 REBECCA LONG NORTH RICHALND HILLS TX 62 16 148 33:04.4 1:00:17.2 1:00:42.9 0:25.6 19:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEIGHTON FAST MANSFIELD TX 50 16 2   19:06.7 19:07.3 0:00.5 6:08/M
2 CODY MCCAULEY GRAPEVINE TX 905 16 3 0:20.2 19:27.0 19:27.7 0:00.6 6:15/M
3 ALLEN LELAND 176 15 5 1:25.6 20:32.4 20:32.4 0:00.0 6:36/M
4 CONNOR SHANK COLLEYVILLE TX 132 16 8 1:55.8 21:02.6 21:03.2 0:00.6 6:46/M
5 THOMAS BERGERON DENTON TX 29 15 21 5:17.3 24:24.1 24:25.4 0:01.3 7:51/M
6 ALEXANDER BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX 79 16 53 10:49.6 29:56.4 30:04.1 0:07.7 9:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 8 23 94   38:23.4 38:37.1 0:13.7 12:21/M
2 JENNIFER PHILLIPS HURST TX 24 23 102 1:14.9 39:38.4 39:48.7 0:10.3 12:45/M
3 CAROLINE PHILLIPS HURST TX 23 23 117 8:25.9 46:49.4 47:00.9 0:11.5 15:03/M
4 KALEAH KNOX WYLIE TX 152 21 121 10:41.0 49:04.5 49:07.5 0:03.0 15:47/M
5 SARAH SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 151 23 134 13:54.6 52:18.1 53:25.2 1:07.1 16:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETH DENTON ROANOKE TX 6 20 54   29:56.4 30:09.8 0:13.3 9:37/M
2 SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 10 20 55 0:00.8 29:57.3 30:10.3 0:12.9 9:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICA SMITH WOODSTOCK GA 44 27 18   24:17.6 24:24.8 0:07.2 7:48/M
2 KATIE LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 115 25 31 1:59.2 26:16.8 26:19.0 0:02.1 8:27/M
3 STEPHANIE LAMBE EULESS TX 110 26 62 6:38.6 30:56.2 31:01.5 0:05.2 9:57/M
4 MELISSA COLLINI MANSFIELD TX 93 26 76 8:23.6 32:41.2 33:10.4 0:29.1 10:31/M
5 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 37 29 99 14:46.0 39:03.6 39:34.6 0:30.9 12:33/M
6 BAILEY JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 109 26 119 22:56.9 47:14.5 47:40.4 0:25.9 15:11/M
7 MANDIE BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 75 27 126 25:55.0 50:12.6 50:47.1 0:34.4 16:08/M
8 VALERIE MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 19 29 145 35:33.8 59:51.4 1:00:02.6 0:11.2 19:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER NEWKIRK IRVING TX 124 26 59   30:33.9 30:36.3 0:02.3 9:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIELLE SACCOMANNO BEDFORD TX 129 34 27   25:39.0 25:48.0 0:09.0 8:15/M
2 ALLISON FORD 179 33 41 2:57.4 28:36.4 28:41.9 0:05.4 9:12/M
3 CRYSTIN WEBB COLLEYVILLE TX 20 30 131 25:36.0 51:15.0 51:25.0 0:09.9 16:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 40 31 10   22:29.1 22:31.0 0:01.9 7:14/M
2 CHRIS FORD COLLEYVILLE TX 904 32 14 1:25.8 23:54.9 23:57.0 0:02.1 7:41/M
3 CORY COONS COLLEYVILLE TX 15 30 29 3:24.1 25:53.2 26:00.7 0:07.4 8:19/M
4 BLAKE LAWSON NRH TX 112 33 67 8:53.7 31:22.8 31:26.3 0:03.4 10:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM SMITH 178 37 22   24:46.0 24:54.7 0:08.7 7:58/M
2 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 45 37 77 8:00.6 32:46.6 32:53.9 0:07.3 10:32/M
3 SHERRY FLOYD COLLEYVILLE TX 3 39 107 17:59.5 42:45.5 42:53.4 0:07.8 13:45/M
4 DAVINA BROWN BEDFORD TX 83 38 112 19:30.8 44:16.8 44:25.9 0:09.0 14:14/M
5 LAUREN DRENNAN FORT WORTH TX 36 36 143 31:11.3 55:57.3 56:32.7 0:35.4 17:59/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BART CORNELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 49 37 35   27:39.0 27:59.4 0:20.3 8:53/M
2 OMAR MOORE NORTH RICHHILLS TX 149 35 66 3:36.2 31:15.2 31:24.1 0:08.8 10:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBIN MCCAULEY GRAPEVINE TX 906 42 45   28:58.7 29:03.3 0:04.5 9:19/M
2 GEORGIA NELSON DALLAS TX 123 44 64 2:08.2 31:06.9 31:40.3 0:33.3 10:00/M
3 HEIDI LASWELL EULESS TX 111 43 71 2:36.8 31:35.5 31:52.1 0:16.6 10:09/M
4 STACEY SEIFERT SOUTHLAKE TX 13 40 110 14:20.0 43:18.8 43:33.9 0:15.1 13:55/M
5 JULIE BULLINGTON SOUTHLAKE TX 32 44 136 23:52.4 52:51.2 53:13.9 0:22.7 17:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS MUNDY SOUTHLAKE TX 901 44 24   24:46.1 24:50.1 0:03.9 7:58/M
2 MIKE MCELWEE KELLER TX 908 42 48 4:36.8 29:23.0 29:24.7 0:01.7 9:27/M
3 JAMES BIERYLA BEAVERCREEK OH 80 44 52 5:10.1 29:56.3 30:04.2 0:07.9 9:37/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIAN CARMODY ROANOKE TX 87 48 38   27:51.2 27:56.1 0:04.8 8:57/M
2 HEATHER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 97 45 63 3:14.4 31:05.6 31:06.9 0:01.2 10:00/M
3 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 56 49 84 6:31.4 34:22.6 34:35.1 0:12.4 11:03/M
4 TRACY WOLF COLLEYVILLE TX 147 46 100 11:12.7 39:04.0 39:27.7 0:23.7 12:34/M
5 BETH BERGERON DENTON TX 27 49 106 14:28.5 42:19.8 42:28.3 0:08.4 13:36/M
6 JULIE CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 34 47 135 24:40.3 52:31.6 53:07.6 0:36.0 16:53/M
7 CHRISTINE LONG NORTH RICHALND HILLS TX 59 49 141 27:30.3 55:21.5 55:43.1 0:21.5 17:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM BERGERON DENTON TX 30 46 26   25:13.0 25:14.1 0:01.0 8:06/M
2 TIM FAST MANSFIELD TX 52 48 113 19:22.7 44:35.8 44:55.3 0:19.4 14:20/M
3 RON BULLINGTON SOUTHLAKE TX 33 47 130 25:54.6 51:07.7 51:36.3 0:28.5 16:26/M
4 DON LONG NORTH RICHALND HILLS TX 60 49 142 30:09.2 55:22.2 55:43.7 0:21.4 17:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAT SPARKS G'VINE TX 150 53 25   25:03.1 25:06.9 0:03.7 8:03/M
2 BESSIE JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX 107 50 43 3:45.7 28:48.9 28:58.1 0:09.2 9:16/M
3 LYNDA PARRA 960 50 51 4:39.8 29:43.0 29:48.2 0:05.2 9:33/M
4 DAWN COCHRAN WESTLAKE TX 92 51 69 6:27.3 31:30.4 31:35.3 0:04.8 10:08/M
5 KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 7 54 74 6:55.2 31:58.3 32:14.3 0:15.9 10:17/M
6 MONICA PHILLIPS HURST TX 25 51 79 8:21.0 33:24.1 33:33.6 0:09.4 10:44/M
7 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 76 53 81 8:43.8 33:46.9 34:21.1 0:34.1 10:51/M
8 STEPHANIE RUSSELL EULESS TX 128 50 91 13:01.0 38:04.1 38:21.9 0:17.8 12:14/M
9 DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX 138 52 95 13:20.5 38:23.7 38:51.9 0:28.2 12:21/M
10 LYDIA ARANA FORT WORTH TX 46 50 140 28:39.9 53:43.1 54:03.2 0:20.1 17:16/M
11 PENNY STEVENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 68 52 149 35:45.6 1:00:48.7 1:01:28.0 0:39.3 19:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN BULL FORT WORTH TX 86 53 13   23:21.0 23:27.6 0:06.5 7:30/M
2 LANCE MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 117 53 46 5:59.9 29:21.0 29:30.9 0:09.8 9:26/M
3 RICHARD JONES LEWISVILLE TX 55 51 83 11:01.5 34:22.6 34:35.0 0:12.4 11:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 91 56 61   30:46.0 30:51.7 0:05.6 9:54/M
2 CAROLINE COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 94 55 70 0:44.4 31:30.5 31:34.8 0:04.3 10:08/M
3 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 90 59 82 3:33.4 34:19.5 34:28.5 0:08.9 11:02/M
4 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 100 56 85 3:44.3 34:30.4 35:00.8 0:30.4 11:06/M
5 SUSAN SZAKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 14 58 96 7:43.1 38:29.2 38:47.4 0:18.2 12:22/M
6 CAROLYN HELBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 17 55 103 9:51.3 40:37.4 40:52.5 0:15.0 13:04/M
7 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 84 57 111 12:39.0 43:25.1 43:48.6 0:23.5 13:58/M
8 ELIZABETH TESSLER COLLEYVILLE TX 142 58 122 18:30.6 49:16.7 49:44.1 0:27.3 15:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CABRAL 961 56 11   23:07.6 23:34.3 0:26.7 7:26/M
2 DAVE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 130 58 16 0:56.7 24:04.3 25:14.1 1:09.7 7:44/M
3 TODD PATRICK WOODSTOCK GA 43 56 44 5:42.8 28:50.5 28:56.9 0:06.4 9:16/M
4 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 16 59 60 7:26.7 30:34.3 30:38.6 0:04.3 9:50/M
5 JIM CORMIER COLLEYVILLE TX 95 59 68 8:22.5 31:30.1 31:40.9 0:10.8 10:08/M
6 BOB HULTZ COLLEYVILLE TX 104 57 73 8:50.7 31:58.3 32:12.9 0:14.6 10:17/M
7 SCOTT PHILLIPS HURST TX 26 58 86 11:27.8 34:35.4 34:48.1 0:12.7 11:07/M
8 JOHN BEASLEY IRVING TX 77 56 101 16:12.7 39:20.4 40:02.4 0:42.0 12:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 126 63 42   28:39.1 28:44.3 0:05.1 9:13/M
2 KATIE KIRKING COLLEYVILLE TX 57 61 125 21:24.4 50:03.5 50:16.5 0:12.9 16:06/M
3 LESLIE SCHULZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 131 63 133 23:27.5 52:06.6 52:13.5 0:06.8 16:45/M
4 KANDY KOBAR GRAPEVINE TX 31 64 137 24:41.1 53:20.2 53:43.3 0:23.1 17:09/M
5 MARY ANN APPLEBY ADDISON TX 71 62 139 25:03.7 53:42.8 53:42.8 17:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALBERT JOHNSON JOPLIN MO 108 62 36   27:46.0 28:11.3 0:25.3 8:56/M
2 DAVID WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 145 62 40 0:34.6 28:20.7 28:26.7 0:06.0 9:07/M
3 ALAN UNELL COLLEYVILLE TX 911 62 80 5:49.5 33:35.5 33:39.1 0:03.6 10:48/M
4 LEW KIRKING COLLEYVILLE TX 58 61 90 9:44.7 37:30.7 37:40.8 0:10.0 12:03/M
5 JOHN SCHMIDT COLLEYVILLE TX 910 64 116 18:47.4 46:33.4 46:39.5 0:06.1 14:58/M
6 ROMEO ARANA FORT WORTH TX 47 60 124 21:37.6 49:23.6 49:44.0 0:20.4 15:53/M
7 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 125 61 132 24:03.6 51:49.7 52:05.2 0:15.5 16:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA STOTLER EULESS TX 139 65 89   37:29.6 37:53.4 0:23.8 12:03/M
2 LAURIE BOLDEN NRH TX 82 68 97 1:25.5 38:55.2 39:12.0 0:16.8 12:31/M
3 MARGUERITE LUCAS COLLEYVILLE TX 116 69 123 11:51.8 49:21.5 49:48.9 0:27.4 15:52/M
4 ANNE GIFFORD COLUMBIA MO 101 68 151 36:57.8 1:14:27.5 1:14:54.5 0:26.9 23:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL MORTON FORT MYERS FL 122 68 28   25:46.3 25:46.9 0:00.5 8:17/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 99 68 34 1:28.8 27:15.2 27:20.9 0:05.7 8:46/M
3 MICHAEL SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 141 65 65 5:26.5 31:12.9 31:18.5 0:05.6 10:02/M
4 NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX 121 69 115 19:31.1 45:17.5 45:33.9 0:16.3 14:34/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADELE STEWART DENTON TX 137 71 87   35:05.6 35:08.8 0:03.2 11:17/M
2 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 148 70 120 12:48.6 47:54.2 48:04.8 0:10.5 15:24/M
3 JUDY ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX 73 70 128 15:14.6 50:20.3 50:34.7 0:14.4 16:11/M
4 MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX 74 82 150 39:19.9 1:14:25.5 1:14:54.3 0:28.7 23:56/M
5 CAROL SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 133 71 152 39:23.0 1:14:28.6 1:14:55.3 0:26.6 23:57/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 113 70 32   26:32.8 26:41.2 0:08.4 8:32/M
2 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 85 70 49 2:50.9 29:23.7 29:30.6 0:06.8 9:27/M
3 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 135 70 50 2:52.4 29:25.2 29:40.7 0:15.5 9:28/M
4 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 103 76 58 3:45.0 30:17.8 30:23.0 0:05.1 9:44/M
5 DANNY OGLE KELLER TX 1 70 105 15:26.9 41:59.7 42:10.6 0:10.9 13:30/M
6 JON ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX 72 71 127 23:47.3 50:20.1 50:36.7 0:16.6 16:11/M
7 DON MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX 118 84 144 30:28.8 57:01.6 57:22.6 0:21.0 18:20/M