Run for Retrievers 2017

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLEN MAY PILOT POINT TX 1877 31 M 1 Top Fin   19:55.6 19:58.4 0:02.7 6:24/M
2 NICK NAGEL DENTON TX 1882 35 M 1 35-39 0:14.8 20:10.5 20:10.5 6:29/M
3 KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON TX 1976 45 M 1 Top Fin 1:08.7 21:04.4 21:04.4 6:46/M
4 KEGAN JOPLIN COPPELL TX 1921 27 M 1 25-29 1:18.8 21:14.5 21:16.8 0:02.2 6:50/M
5 CAROLYN MCNAIR FORT WORTH TX 1922 25 F 1 Top Fin   22:07.1 22:07.6 0:00.5 7:07/M
6 ADAM DEAR FRISCO TX 1855 31 M 1 30-34 2:57.8 22:53.4 23:04.4 0:10.9 7:21/M
7 HALEY CERON FRISCO TX 1852 17 F 1 15-19 0:57.2 23:04.4 23:05.3 0:00.9 7:25/M
8 RYAN ENSLEY MCKINNEY TX 1805 36 M 2 35-39 3:16.9 23:12.6 23:16.0 0:03.4 7:28/M
9 SETH SCHUSTER VENUS TX 1830 19 M 1 15-19 3:22.5 23:18.2 23:19.9 0:01.7 7:30/M
10 JUSTIN RIECHERS EULESS TX 1895 30 M 2 30-34 3:25.5 23:21.2 23:23.3 0:02.1 7:30/M
11 HARI GARIMELLA ALLEN TX 1860 42 M 1 40-44 3:28.2 23:23.8 23:24.9 0:01.1 7:31/M
12 STEVE LANGEVIN FORT WORTH TX 1933 63 M 1 60-64 3:30.6 23:26.3 23:27.5 0:01.2 7:32/M
13 JOHN READING 1928 49 M 1 45-49 3:36.6 23:32.3 23:37.1 0:04.7 7:34/M
14 KENZA SCOTT ROCKWALL TX 1899 35 F 1 35-39 1:49.7 23:56.9 24:07.4 0:10.5 7:42/M
15 CAITIE DOSSEY EULESS TX 1857 30 F 1 30-34 2:29.2 24:36.4 24:39.3 0:02.9 7:55/M
16 DAVID GUADIZ GARLAND TX 1864 49 M 2 45-49 4:49.9 24:45.6 24:50.5 0:04.9 7:57/M
17 JEFF WELCH THE COLONY TX 1916 33 M 3 30-34 4:58.4 24:54.1 24:58.2 0:04.0 8:00/M
18 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1887 57 M 1 55-59 5:00.9 24:56.6 25:09.9 0:13.3 8:01/M
19 JAIME BOUCHAN ALLEN TX 1846 45 M 3 45-49 5:20.0 25:15.7 25:17.1 0:01.3 8:07/M
20 ELIZABETH HARSHMAN EULESS TX 1865 32 F 2 30-34 3:10.8 25:17.9 28:30.1 3:12.2 8:08/M
21 DEAN PLUMMER MCKINNEY TX 1977 14 M 1 1-14 5:50.7 25:46.4 25:47.0 0:00.6 8:17/M
22 JENNIFER RAMEY LEWISVILLE TX 1826 45 F 1 Top Fin 3:50.3 25:57.4 26:01.6 0:04.1 8:21/M
23 ANGELICA ARRIAGA KELLER TX 1971 28 F 1 25-29 4:04.8 26:11.9 26:15.1 0:03.1 8:25/M
24 JOHN MCKINNIS 1931 36 M 3 35-39 6:20.6 26:16.3 26:21.2 0:04.9 8:27/M
25 JORDAN GARCIA FRISCO TX 1973 31 F 3 30-34 4:28.8 26:36.0 26:36.6 0:00.6 8:33/M
26 KIM BOHONSKY PLANO TX 1843 58 F 1 55-59 4:34.9 26:42.0 26:43.9 0:01.8 8:35/M
27 JOHN BALDUF EULESS TX 1837 34 M 4 30-34 6:58.0 26:53.7 26:57.4 0:03.6 8:39/M
28 DAVID GRAFT FLOWER MOUND TX 1863 24 M 1 20-24 7:00.1 26:55.8 27:00.0 0:04.2 8:39/M
29 LUKE DONALDSON FRISCO TX 1804 28 M 2 25-29 7:02.8 26:58.5 27:02.1 0:03.6 8:40/M
30 ED RAYESKI FRISCO TX 1978 56 M 2 55-59 7:08.7 27:04.4 27:04.4 0:00.0 8:42/M
31 EMILIE ZILB FORT WORTH TX 1934 58 F 2 55-59 5:12.1 27:19.2 27:28.9 0:09.6 8:47/M
32 MARK MUZZILLO WYLIE TX 1880 55 M 3 55-59 7:46.8 27:42.5 27:55.3 0:12.8 8:54/M
33 GARY FONTENOT CELINA TX 1807 42 M 2 40-44 7:47.6 27:43.3 27:53.7 0:10.4 8:55/M
34 TALIA ORSHALICK LUCAS TX 1884 8 F 1 1-14 6:02.9 28:10.0 28:11.8 0:01.7 9:03/M
35 KALEB ORSHALICK LUCAS TX 1883 7 M 2 1-14 8:24.8 28:20.5 28:22.6 0:02.0 9:07/M
36 CLIFF LAYFIELD GRAPEVINE TX 1873 68 M 1 65-69 8:25.8 28:21.5 28:26.6 0:05.1 9:07/M
37 JEFF MCCAULEY CARROLLTON TX 1974 49 M 4 45-49 8:31.1 28:26.8 28:34.5 0:07.6 9:09/M
38 AMY MAIDMENT DALLAS TX 1875 51 F 1 50-54 6:39.5 28:46.6 28:53.9 0:07.2 9:15/M
39 JAMES STEVENSON 1927 45 M 5 45-49 9:18.0 29:13.7 29:22.7 0:09.0 9:24/M
40 JUSTIN MASIAS 1924 28 M 3 25-29 9:22.3 29:18.0 29:21.4 0:03.3 9:25/M
41 STEPHANIE STEELMAN WYLIE 1903 44 F 1 40-44 7:12.8 29:19.9 29:29.1 0:09.1 9:26/M
42 CHRISTINE STEVENSON FRISCO TX 1904 44 F 2 40-44 7:13.1 29:20.2 29:29.0 0:08.7 9:26/M
43 JESSE YORK KELLER TX 1918 44 M 3 40-44 9:27.6 29:23.3 29:26.5 0:03.2 9:27/M
44 ED LINK FRISCO TX 1819 43 M 4 40-44 9:33.9 29:29.6 29:33.8 0:04.2 9:29/M
45 WESTON NEIMAN SAN MARCOS TX 1920 29 M 4 25-29 9:45.3 29:41.0 30:44.1 1:03.1 9:33/M
46 COBI CERON EDMOND OK 1851 20 M 2 20-24 10:03.0 29:58.7 30:00.3 0:01.6 9:38/M
47 JAY GARIMELLA ALLEN TX 1861 10 M 3 1-14 10:17.3 30:13.0 30:13.9 0:00.8 9:43/M
48 BRETT BALDWIN CARROLLTON TX 1838 28 M 5 25-29 10:25.9 30:21.6 30:24.0 0:02.3 9:46/M
49 JOHN BODILY FRISCO TX 1802 46 M 6 45-49 11:15.5 31:11.2 31:14.0 0:02.7 10:02/M
50 MICHELE QUARTON IRVING TX 1891 71 F 1 70-99 9:19.4 31:26.5 31:51.7 0:25.1 10:06/M
51 RAVI POLISHELTY FRISCO TX 1930 37 M 4 35-39 11:48.8 31:44.5 31:48.5 0:04.0 10:12/M
52 SHERALYN DEAVER CORINTH TX 1856 49 F 1 45-49 9:50.3 31:57.4 32:16.0 0:18.5 10:16/M
53 AMY CERON FRISCO TX 1850 40 F 3 40-44 9:55.1 32:02.2 32:03.5 0:01.2 10:18/M
54 HAROLD CERON EDMOND OK 1853 42 M 5 40-44 12:07.0 32:02.6 32:03.5 0:00.8 10:18/M
55 JUDY SCHIRATO DALLAS TX 1898 55 F 3 55-59 11:01.1 33:08.2 43:25.4 10:17.2 10:39/M
56 KATALIN MILLER CELINA TX 1879 35 F 2 35-39 11:13.3 33:20.4 33:24.8 0:04.3 10:43/M
57 BERENICE ZAMORANO MCKINNEY TX 1919 35 F 3 35-39 11:18.6 33:25.7 33:46.9 0:21.1 10:45/M
58 KERSTIN FULLER FRISCO TX 1859 25 F 2 25-29 11:40.0 33:47.2 33:56.5 0:09.3 10:52/M
59 ROSEANNE MUNOZ EULESS TX 1975 43 F 4 40-44 11:42.9 33:50.1 33:53.5 0:03.4 10:53/M
60 STACIE BALL PLANO TX 1839 47 F 2 45-49 12:00.7 34:07.8 34:20.4 0:12.6 10:58/M
61 KATELYN TYLER LITTLE ELM TX 1914 27 F 3 25-29 12:11.9 34:19.1 34:38.5 0:19.3 11:02/M
62 CLAY TYLER LITTLE ELM TX 1913 27 M 6 25-29 14:23.6 34:19.3 34:38.7 0:19.4 11:02/M
63 LISA RASOR BARTONVILLE TX 1893 55 F 4 55-59 12:40.1 34:47.2 34:49.4 0:02.1 11:11/M
64 PETER BJOSTAD KELLER TX 1842 60 M 2 60-64 15:20.0 35:15.7 35:25.9 0:10.2 11:20/M
65 TRISTAN VICK FRISCO TX 1832 29 M 7 25-29 15:43.1 35:38.8 35:58.5 0:19.7 11:27/M
66 KAYCEE BUCKLEY MELISSA TX 1847 42 F 5 40-44 14:36.4 36:43.5 36:52.4 0:08.8 11:48/M
67 WENDY MINOR PROSPER TX 1929 41 F 6 40-44 15:39.5 37:46.6 37:57.2 0:10.5 12:09/M
68 ASHLEY MANNING LEWISVILLE TX 1876 34 F 4 30-34 15:54.9 38:02.0 38:08.8 0:06.7 12:14/M
69 ELISA PEABODY LAKE DALLAS TX 1885 30 F 5 30-34 15:55.1 38:02.2 38:08.7 0:06.5 12:14/M
70 MALLORY LAYFIELD GRAPEVINE TX 1874 27 F 4 25-29 16:08.7 38:15.8 38:21.4 0:05.6 12:18/M
71 DAVID SHERWOOD SMITHS STATION AL 1901 51 M 1 50-54 18:22.4 38:18.1 38:29.8 0:11.6 12:19/M
72 MICHELLE MUZZILLO WYLIE TX 1881 21 F 1 20-24 16:25.4 38:32.5 38:44.0 0:11.5 12:23/M
73 STACEY SCHRODER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1980 51 F 2 50-54 17:08.0 39:15.1 39:17.7 0:02.6 12:37/M
74 LAUREN SCHRODER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1979 12 F 2 1-14 17:11.5 39:18.6 39:21.6 0:03.0 12:38/M
75 MELISSA LINK FRISCO TX 1820 37 F 4 35-39 17:40.4 39:47.5 39:51.8 0:04.3 12:48/M
76 CAROL THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1911 62 F 1 60-64 17:56.1 40:03.2 40:09.1 0:05.8 12:53/M
77 SUZANNE WHITE ALLEN TX 1917 51 F 3 50-54 18:36.1 40:43.2 40:54.0 0:10.7 13:06/M
78 ALEJANDRO DELGADO HURST TX 1969 27 M 8 25-29 21:11.9 41:07.5 41:11.9 0:04.4 13:13/M
79 ALEJANDRO DELGADO HURST TX 1803 27 M 9 25-29 21:11.9 41:07.5 41:12.6 0:05.0 13:13/M
80 SCOUT STREIT FLOWER MOUND TX 1907 17 F 2 15-19 19:05.7 41:12.8 41:22.2 0:09.3 13:15/M
81 CHRISTIE STREIT FLOWER MOUND TX 1906 48 F 3 45-49 19:07.2 41:14.4 41:23.5 0:09.1 13:15/M
82 JESSICA VICK FRISCO TX 1831 28 F 5 25-29 19:12.4 41:19.6 41:39.3 0:19.7 13:17/M
83 JERRI HIXSON PLANO TX 1867 63 F 2 60-64 20:37.8 42:44.9 43:01.2 0:16.2 13:44/M
84 CHERIE BEASLEY PLANO TX 1801 36 F 5 35-39 20:50.2 42:57.3 43:03.3 0:06.0 13:49/M
85 JACE FONTENOT CELINA TX 1808 14 M 4 1-14 23:21.3 43:17.0 43:26.9 0:09.9 13:55/M
86 KRISTINE TAGUE THE COLONY TX 1909 28 F 6 25-29 21:22.3 43:29.4 43:50.3 0:20.8 13:59/M
87 NICK TAGUE THE COLONY TX 1910 33 M 5 30-34 23:34.4 43:30.1 43:50.6 0:20.5 13:59/M
88 EMILY GOLINSKI DENTON TX 1862 51 F 4 50-54 22:11.2 44:18.3 44:34.4 0:16.0 14:15/M
89 MARTY SHEPPARD IRVING TX 1900 67 F 1 65-69 23:51.5 45:58.7 46:05.4 0:06.7 14:47/M
90 CHRISTOPHERLAND SOLECKI 1926 48 M 7 45-49 28:24.5 48:20.1 48:26.0 0:05.8 15:32/M
91 JILLIAN SOLECKI 1925 9 F 3 1-14 26:13.2 48:20.3 48:25.9 0:05.5 15:32/M
92 BARBIE DREWS DALLAS TX 1858 57 F 5 55-59 27:44.4 49:51.5 50:03.5 0:11.9 16:02/M
93 SUZANNE KAEFER RICHARDSON TX 1869 57 F 6 55-59 27:44.4 49:51.6 50:03.1 0:11.5 16:02/M
94 CHRIS BOTELLO FRISCO TX 1845 31 M 6 30-34 33:21.4 53:17.1 53:41.9 0:24.7 17:08/M
95 JAMES BOSWELL EULESS TX 1932 M 1 0- 0 40:12.3 1:00:07.9 1:00:47.6 0:39.7 19:20/M
96 STEPHANIE PHILLIPS IRVING TX 1886 44 F 7 40-44 40:18.5 1:02:25.7 1:02:48.8 0:23.0 20:04/M
97 MICHELLE REINHEIMER FRISCO TX 1894 51 F 5 50-54 40:48.9 1:02:56.0 1:03:18.6 0:22.6 20:14/M
98 REAGAN KINGSBURY ALLEN TX 1872 13 M 5 1-14 44:44.9 1:04:40.6 1:05:19.0 0:38.3 20:48/M
99 ANDI KINGSBURY ALLEN TX 1870 47 F 4 45-49 42:33.7 1:04:40.8 1:05:17.9 0:37.1 20:48/M
100 DOUG KINGSBURY ALLEN TX 1871 50 M 2 50-54 44:45.3 1:04:41.0 1:05:20.7 0:39.6 20:48/M