Run For Change

Age Group Results

April 08, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYLEE CRISTAN KELLER TX 1072 10   20:02.6 20:04.5 0:01.8 6:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS PARTOR FORT WORTH TX 1078 18 1   17:09.1 17:10.6 0:01.5 5:31/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDY SMITH 484 40 30   23:00.4 23:07.2 0:06.7 7:24/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP 468 43 9   19:57.2 20:00.5 0:03.3 6:25/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 1089 0 54   25:31.4 25:35.4 0:04.0 8:12/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIA BARRON 215 9 113   30:05.7 30:14.9 0:09.2 9:40/M
2 EISLEY LAWSON 374 8 114 0:09.8 30:15.5 30:24.6 0:09.1 9:44/M
3 BAILEY MORELL 415 8 188 8:15.8 38:21.5 38:31.7 0:10.2 12:20/M
4 KESTIN GARZA 304 8 195 8:55.0 39:00.7 39:18.3 0:17.5 12:32/M
5 KILEY JACKSON 337 4 231 15:53.2 45:58.9 46:43.1 0:44.2 14:47/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REED THOMPSON 1002 9 70   27:18.3 27:19.6 0:01.2 8:47/M
2 ZAC HERNANDEZ 326 9 85 1:05.6 28:24.0 28:30.7 0:06.7 9:08/M
3 WESTYN MCNEESE FORT WORTH TX 1084 9 206 13:19.7 40:38.0 40:56.0 0:17.9 13:04/M
4 BRANDON FINN 295 6 268 27:51.3 55:09.6 55:48.5 0:38.8 17:44/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRISTOL PUTNEY 456 14 34   23:27.4 23:30.0 0:02.5 7:32/M
2 ARDEN PALLOZZI 437 10 76 4:01.9 27:29.4 27:34.5 0:05.1 8:50/M
3 CORYN PETERS 447 14 92 5:16.1 28:43.5 28:55.0 0:11.4 9:14/M
4 GABRIELLA MORAN 413 14 122 7:27.2 30:54.7 30:54.7 9:56/M
5 EMMA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 486 13 144 9:53.5 33:20.9 33:49.5 0:28.6 10:43/M
6 KAITLYN RICHARDSON 460 13 148 10:19.1 33:46.5 33:47.9 0:01.4 10:51/M
7 EMILY GEORGE 309 11 155 10:58.4 34:25.8 34:41.6 0:15.8 11:04/M
8 DANIELLA MORAN 410 13 162 11:26.1 34:53.5 35:09.1 0:15.6 11:13/M
9 ALYSSA RICHARDSON 459 10 166 11:52.6 35:20.0 35:21.3 0:01.2 11:22/M
10 MATTIE WINDHAM 1048 12 180 14:08.1 37:35.6 37:59.5 0:23.9 12:05/M
11 CHRISTYN LEE 376 11 189 14:56.8 38:24.2 38:24.2 12:21/M
12 KRISTA MCNAIR 394 13 221 20:10.4 43:37.8 43:57.9 0:20.1 14:01/M
13 FIA WAITS 1019 10 248 26:31.4 49:58.8 50:15.0 0:16.2 16:04/M
14 KAYLENE JOHNSON 346 11 263 29:58.1 53:25.5 54:04.1 0:38.5 17:11/M
15 EMILY WEST 1028 11 265 29:59.8 53:27.2 53:55.8 0:28.5 17:11/M
16 BROOKE BOYER 233 14 279 35:51.2 59:18.6 59:53.8 0:35.1 19:04/M
17 ALAINA EDWARDS 279 14 292 40:11.7 1:03:39.1 1:03:39.1 20:28/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROCK YARBROUGH 1053 13 12   20:17.8 20:19.6 0:01.7 6:31/M
2 TRAVIS SHIELDS 479 13 24 1:37.9 21:55.8 21:55.8 7:03/M
3 TAIT MCCAIN 390 10 35 3:19.9 23:37.8 23:40.8 0:02.9 7:36/M
4 MAX KORSGAARD 368 14 39 3:31.4 23:49.3 23:51.7 0:02.4 7:39/M
5 JOSHUA WHITE 1034 13 43 3:47.4 24:05.3 24:08.4 0:03.1 7:45/M
6 CADEN MOORE 407 10 52 4:52.7 25:10.6 25:11.9 0:01.3 8:06/M
7 ETHAN THOMPSON 499 12 69 6:42.8 27:00.7 27:01.9 0:01.1 8:41/M
8 CARSON WITTEN GRAPEVINE TX 1080 14 71 7:03.2 27:21.1 27:40.4 0:19.3 8:48/M
9 COLLIN MORELL 417 11 77 7:16.4 27:34.3 27:44.2 0:09.9 8:52/M
10 COREY LUEDEMANN 382 11 91 8:24.3 28:42.2 28:43.9 0:01.7 9:14/M
11 GARRETT THOMPSON 500 14 107 9:24.1 29:42.0 29:44.1 0:02.1 9:33/M
12 KASE WILLS 1044 12 120 10:34.6 30:52.5 30:58.5 0:05.9 9:55/M
13 QUINTEN ZEHR 1060 12 121 10:34.7 30:52.5 30:58.2 0:05.6 9:55/M
14 SETH YOUNG 1058 13 137 12:10.0 32:27.9 32:36.9 0:09.0 10:26/M
15 BRAXTON FARMER 288 11 146 13:14.8 33:32.7 33:33.0 0:00.3 10:47/M
16 JOSE TISCARENO 1009 12 147 13:18.6 33:36.5 33:37.6 0:01.0 10:48/M
17 CONNOR MULLEN 423 13 173 16:14.6 36:32.5 36:37.1 0:04.6 11:45/M
18 ELIJAH GEORGE 308 14 205 20:18.6 40:36.5 40:53.0 0:16.5 13:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIKA BARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1074 15 22   21:22.7 21:24.3 0:01.6 6:52/M
2 AUBRIE YARBROUGH 1052 16 25 0:34.2 21:56.9 21:59.0 0:02.1 7:03/M
3 MEREDITH STUART KELLER TX 1095 17 32 1:49.6 23:12.3 23:14.2 0:01.8 7:28/M
4 SAVANNAH DE LA ROSE FORT WORTH TX 1065 16 44 2:43.7 24:06.5 24:08.6 0:02.1 7:45/M
5 ISABELLA WHITE 1033 15 46 3:03.2 24:25.9 24:29.3 0:03.3 7:51/M
6 HAYLEY JENNINGS KELLER TX 1092 15 48 3:18.7 24:41.4 24:44.3 0:02.8 7:56/M
7 GABRIELA VILLANUEVA 1017 15 49 3:28.3 24:51.1 24:53.7 0:02.6 7:59/M
8 JAYLA KIRK KELLER TX 1101 15 81 6:32.1 27:54.8 27:57.6 0:02.7 8:58/M
9 EMMA SHIELDS 478 16 94 7:30.7 28:53.4 29:01.6 0:08.2 9:17/M
10 VALERIA ORTIZ 433 16 106 8:15.1 29:37.8 29:46.3 0:08.4 9:31/M
11 KENDAL JACKSON 336 16 164 13:39.7 35:02.4 35:16.1 0:13.7 11:16/M
12 MADISON SARGEANT 471 17 178 15:51.9 37:14.6 37:29.3 0:14.6 11:58/M
13 CAITLYN MADDOX 383 18 202 18:14.6 39:37.3 39:52.2 0:14.8 12:44/M
14 ZOE HARWELL 322 18 203 18:25.4 39:48.1 40:03.7 0:15.5 12:48/M
15 ORIANA MCNAIR 396 16 222 22:15.5 43:38.2 43:58.0 0:19.8 14:02/M
16 MIA TITUS 1011 16 241 27:13.0 48:35.7 48:59.9 0:24.2 15:37/M
17 EMILY SPOONER 491 16 253 30:59.2 52:21.9 52:21.9 16:50/M
18 HANNAH WEST 1029 15 256 31:17.7 52:40.4 53:08.3 0:27.9 16:56/M
19 KYLIE SAYRE 472 15 280 37:56.0 59:18.7 59:54.6 0:35.9 19:04/M
20 LAUREN MULLEN ARGYLE TX 1076 17 282 39:57.0 1:01:19.7 1:01:38.5 0:18.7 19:43/M
21 SARAH BAUGH 219 17 283 40:13.8 1:01:36.5 1:02:25.1 0:48.5 19:48/M
22 ALLY FRANKS 299 19 293 42:20.7 1:03:43.4 1:04:06.7 0:23.3 20:29/M
23 JENNA PARRISH 442 18 294 42:21.9 1:03:44.6 1:04:07.2 0:22.6 20:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICH GONZALOZ KELLER TX 1077 15 2   17:58.8 18:00.5 0:01.6 5:47/M
2 BEN MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1068 16 3 0:10.8 18:09.6 18:11.8 0:02.2 5:50/M
3 WOO HYRN JEONG 1097 17 4 0:41.9 18:40.7 18:42.9 0:02.2 6:00/M
4 MAX MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1067 16 5 0:59.5 18:58.3 19:00.4 0:02.0 6:06/M
5 HUNTER MOFFETT 405 16 6 1:02.8 19:01.7 19:03.5 0:01.7 6:07/M
6 AUSTIN SCHOONMAKER 1096 15 7 1:49.4 19:48.2 19:50.7 0:02.4 6:22/M
7 CONNOR BEEBE 222 15 8 1:52.9 19:51.7 19:54.8 0:03.0 6:23/M
8 JONATHAN SANCHEZ KELLER TX 1066 16 11 2:08.9 20:07.7 20:07.7 6:28/M
9 CHRISTAN TOMY 1012 15 13 2:20.0 20:18.8 20:21.4 0:02.5 6:32/M
10 MICAH PEARCE FORT WORTH TX 1070 15 15 2:27.0 20:25.9 20:28.4 0:02.5 6:34/M
11 MATTHEW EDWARDS 281 19 17 2:47.8 20:46.7 20:51.2 0:04.4 6:41/M
12 HAYDEN MOFFETT 404 16 18 2:53.5 20:52.3 20:54.8 0:02.4 6:43/M
13 BRADON HEARRELL KELLER TX 1094 17 19 2:55.0 20:53.8 20:55.9 0:02.0 6:43/M
14 ZACHARY YOAKUM 1056 16 37 5:43.1 23:42.0 23:44.5 0:02.5 7:37/M
15 BENJAMIN KLOESEL 367 15 41 5:59.4 23:58.2 24:00.3 0:02.1 7:42/M
16 SID HARWELL KELLER TX 1062 19 68 8:57.0 26:55.8 27:11.7 0:15.9 8:39/M
17 NATHAN SHIPP 480 19 73 9:26.0 27:24.8 27:28.9 0:04.1 8:49/M
18 WILLIAM RAJU 458 16 83 10:08.2 28:07.0 28:09.8 0:02.8 9:02/M
19 FREDDY MORAN 412 17 104 11:21.2 29:20.0 29:33.8 0:13.7 9:26/M
20 TRENT YOUNG 1059 17 125 13:25.7 31:24.5 31:34.3 0:09.7 10:06/M
21 NATHANIEL YOAKUM 1055 16 240 30:14.7 48:13.6 48:48.2 0:34.5 15:30/M
22 DYLAN FRANKS 300 19 295 46:08.0 1:04:06.9 1:04:06.9 20:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MERCEDES HENDERSON 324 24 143   33:01.0 33:33.8 0:32.8 10:37/M
2 RAYNA ANDERSON NEWARK TX 205 24 159 1:38.5 34:39.5 34:52.3 0:12.7 11:08/M
3 GABBY GIEGLING 314 24 223 11:01.9 44:02.9 44:02.9 14:10/M
4 ABIEYUWA OKUNSERI 431 22 228 11:59.6 45:00.6 45:39.5 0:38.9 14:28/M
5 ASHLEY POETTGEN 451 20 237 14:26.9 47:27.9 47:36.8 0:08.9 15:15/M
6 JENNA POETTGEN 452 21 238 14:27.1 47:28.2 47:36.9 0:08.7 15:16/M
7 ANNA DRUMMOND 275 22 247 16:40.2 49:41.2 50:02.3 0:21.1 15:59/M
8 RACHEL KRUEGER 369 20 286 29:40.7 1:02:41.8 1:02:41.8 20:09/M
9 TORI EDWARDS 283 20 291 30:36.9 1:03:37.9 1:04:00.6 0:22.6 20:27/M
10 COURTNEY DICKSON 273 22 299 34:36.5 1:07:37.6 1:08:25.8 0:48.2 21:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON CHARNECKI 247 20 42   24:01.6 24:34.5 0:32.8 7:43/M
2 MICHAEL DRAPELA 274 22 140 8:38.9 32:40.5 33:08.1 0:27.6 10:30/M
3 CALEB BIRMAN 227 20 285 37:50.5 1:01:52.1 1:02:46.3 0:54.2 19:54/M
4 PATRICK HARDER 321 22 300 43:36.8 1:07:38.5 1:08:26.9 0:48.3 21:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN UNDERWOOD 1013 25 53   25:30.3 25:41.9 0:11.6 8:12/M
2 CHELSEA OVERSTREET 435 27 64 0:50.3 26:20.6 26:38.5 0:17.8 8:28/M
3 LILLIAN HUSS 335 28 87 2:56.6 28:26.9 28:37.5 0:10.6 9:09/M
4 HANNAH WILLEY 1038 27 90 3:10.4 28:40.7 28:46.0 0:05.3 9:13/M
5 RACHEL ROSENBAUM 467 27 111 4:22.4 29:52.7 29:59.1 0:06.3 9:36/M
6 AMANDA BORG FORT WORTH TX 229 28 129 6:18.8 31:49.1 32:01.7 0:12.5 10:14/M
7 CHARLIE ADAMS 201 28 130 6:19.2 31:49.5 32:01.7 0:12.2 10:14/M
8 TARA THOMPSON 1004 29 276 33:17.4 58:47.7 59:23.5 0:35.7 18:54/M
9 CHANNING ROTHWELL 469 28 277 33:17.8 58:48.1 59:23.7 0:35.5 18:54/M
10 TAYLOR CLARK 257 27 304 42:19.3 1:07:49.7 1:08:38.9 0:49.2 21:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES ROSENBAUM 466 28 26   22:10.3 22:16.2 0:05.8 7:08/M
2 NICK MEZA 400 27 62 4:03.9 26:14.2 26:19.3 0:05.1 8:26/M
3 PAUL OVERSTREET 436 29 86 6:14.6 28:24.9 28:42.3 0:17.3 9:08/M
4 JUSTIN HUSS 334 27 154 12:01.0 34:11.4 34:21.8 0:10.4 10:59/M
5 BRENNAN PLEMONS 450 25 216 20:55.5 43:05.8 43:39.6 0:33.7 13:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 204 32 59   26:04.4 26:12.1 0:07.7 8:23/M
2 MARLIE MCCAIN 389 31 63 0:13.2 26:17.6 26:20.8 0:03.1 8:27/M
3 ROBIN GRANNAN 318 31 66 0:41.3 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:36/M
4 BRIDGET PELLING 445 33 75 1:24.4 27:28.8 27:37.1 0:08.2 8:50/M
5 KATIE BENTMAN 223 33 84 2:08.1 28:12.6 28:19.2 0:06.5 9:04/M
6 MEREDITH DAVIS KELLER TX 1079 33 102 3:05.8 29:10.3 29:25.3 0:15.0 9:23/M
7 BRITTANY BYARS 239 30 119 4:22.2 30:26.6 30:40.4 0:13.8 9:47/M
8 JENNIFER POWELL 453 33 133 5:47.8 31:52.3 32:00.2 0:07.9 10:15/M
9 MANDI MONTZ 406 30 169 9:46.5 35:51.0 36:17.6 0:26.6 11:32/M
10 JENNIFER ROWLAND 470 32 170 9:57.3 36:01.8 36:45.8 0:44.0 11:35/M
11 KRISTIN GARZA 305 34 197 13:02.3 39:06.8 39:24.5 0:17.6 12:34/M
12 JAIME COLATRIANO 259 33 208 15:01.4 41:05.8 41:42.6 0:36.7 13:13/M
13 KALEN MORRISON 422 32 218 17:06.3 43:10.8 43:54.8 0:44.0 13:53/M
14 KIM JACKSON 338 34 232 19:55.5 46:00.0 46:43.4 0:43.4 14:47/M
15 VANESSA FINN 296 31 272 30:13.7 56:18.2 56:58.0 0:39.8 18:06/M
16 JENNA BEASLEY FORT WORTH TX 1085 32 281 35:15.2 1:01:19.7 1:01:38.8 0:19.0 19:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THURMAN FENTON 290 30 20   20:54.8 20:57.0 0:02.2 6:43/M
2 ALFREDO NAJAR 425 31 23 0:52.7 21:47.5 22:07.4 0:19.8 7:00/M
3 TERRY MAZUREK 387 31 29 1:45.1 22:39.9 22:43.2 0:03.3 7:17/M
4 DAN STRONG FORT WORTH TX 1099 33 47 3:35.4 24:30.2 24:36.4 0:06.2 7:53/M
5 JORDAN FERRIN 293 30 181 16:44.7 37:39.5 38:05.7 0:26.2 12:06/M
6 COREY WRIGHT 1050 31 182 16:51.1 37:45.9 38:12.9 0:27.0 12:08/M
7 BRIAN MORRISON 421 34 217 22:14.6 43:09.4 43:54.5 0:45.1 13:52/M
8 SPENCER MORELL 418 34 220 22:37.8 43:32.6 43:43.3 0:10.7 14:00/M
9 JASON CLARK 254 31 303 46:54.9 1:07:49.7 1:08:38.8 0:49.1 21:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MILLER 401 37 27   22:20.2 22:23.6 0:03.4 7:11/M
2 SHANNA BRUCE 237 36 97 6:38.7 28:58.9 29:03.4 0:04.5 9:19/M
3 KASSIDY GERSTENKORN 311 35 103 6:55.3 29:15.5 29:26.2 0:10.6 9:24/M
4 RYAN BUCHANAN 238 35 105 7:08.1 29:28.3 29:44.0 0:15.6 9:28/M
5 HOLLY CARTER 245 37 112 7:36.7 29:57.0 29:57.0 9:38/M
6 KELLY LAWSON 375 37 118 8:05.6 30:25.9 30:35.4 0:09.4 9:47/M
7 JENNIFER OLESON 432 38 123 8:41.0 31:01.3 32:03.2 1:01.9 9:58/M
8 ALICIA MCNAIR 393 39 128 9:24.2 31:44.5 32:04.7 0:20.2 10:12/M
9 MANDI MOORE 408 35 131 9:29.4 31:49.7 32:01.5 0:11.8 10:14/M
10 DARBY AUSTIN 210 35 132 9:30.3 31:50.6 32:03.1 0:12.5 10:14/M
11 HOLLY STEISKAL 492 39 138 10:09.9 32:30.1 32:35.7 0:05.5 10:27/M
12 JENNIFER WRIGHT 1051 39 139 10:15.9 32:36.2 33:02.5 0:26.3 10:29/M
13 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 487 38 145 11:05.0 33:25.2 33:53.3 0:28.0 10:45/M
14 STACY ELMORE BEDFORD TX 286 35 150 11:37.1 33:57.3 34:24.2 0:26.8 10:55/M
15 AMBER WARD 1023 39 151 11:45.1 34:05.3 34:13.7 0:08.4 10:58/M
16 KRISTY SCRIBNER 476 37 152 11:45.4 34:05.6 34:13.6 0:07.9 10:58/M
17 NANCY MORAN 414 36 163 12:36.1 34:56.3 35:12.0 0:15.6 11:14/M
18 TAMMY THOMPSON 1003 37 168 13:11.5 35:31.8 35:42.5 0:10.7 11:25/M
19 AMANDA VILLANUEVA 1016 38 175 14:13.4 36:33.7 36:37.9 0:04.2 11:45/M
20 MELISSA FERGUSON 292 35 176 14:33.1 36:53.3 37:26.4 0:33.0 11:52/M
21 RUIFEN LIU LEWISVILLE TX 1087 37 185 15:43.5 38:03.7 38:24.7 0:20.9 12:14/M
22 BRIANNE GEORGE 307 38 190 16:18.7 38:39.0 38:55.3 0:16.3 12:26/M
23 SUMMER LEE 377 37 196 16:40.8 39:01.1 39:08.4 0:07.3 12:33/M
24 CHRISTIN MORELL 416 37 199 16:58.3 39:18.6 39:28.5 0:09.9 12:38/M
25 JENNIFER JOHNS 343 39 200 17:12.2 39:32.5 39:39.4 0:06.9 12:43/M
26 JANELLE WITTEN GRAPEVINE TX 1081 39 212 19:51.8 42:12.0 42:31.3 0:19.3 13:34/M
27 KAREECIA THOMPSON KERRVILLE TX 1069 35 213 20:11.8 42:32.1 43:08.0 0:35.9 13:41/M
28 SARA PETREY 449 39 215 20:42.6 43:02.8 43:09.6 0:06.7 13:50/M
29 JUNE CAPTAIN 243 39 219 20:51.4 43:11.6 43:44.9 0:33.2 13:53/M
30 SARAH SIKOWSKI 482 38 260 31:01.9 53:22.1 53:42.0 0:19.8 17:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 312 37 16   20:46.2 20:47.7 0:01.4 6:41/M
2 JOSE MORGAN 420 36 21 0:27.4 21:13.7 21:26.0 0:12.3 6:49/M
3 WT POWELL 454 39 58 5:17.0 26:03.3 26:11.9 0:08.6 8:23/M
4 VRAJESH PATEL 443 35 88 7:44.7 28:30.9 28:30.9 9:10/M
5 CLARK TEAKELL 498 37 93 7:57.3 28:43.6 28:43.6 9:14/M
6 DEVON BYRD 240 36 96 8:11.6 28:57.9 29:07.9 0:10.0 9:19/M
7 BRANDON WILCHER 1036 38 99 8:15.3 29:01.5 29:25.0 0:23.4 9:20/M
8 KELLY SCRIBNER 475 37 101 8:20.0 29:06.2 29:15.1 0:08.8 9:21/M
9 SEAN KELLEY HASLET TX 1100 36 141 12:03.9 32:50.1 33:06.4 0:16.2 10:33/M
10 GEOFFREY WILSON 1045 37 149 13:07.0 33:53.3 34:01.4 0:08.0 10:54/M
11 LANDON FERGUSON 291 39 183 17:01.7 37:48.0 38:21.2 0:33.1 12:09/M
12 LOGAN LATHER FORT WORTH TX 1088 36 186 17:17.6 38:03.8 38:24.8 0:20.9 12:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA WHITE SHERMAN 1032 43 61   26:08.3 26:11.1 0:02.7 8:24/M
2 MYLENE STINGE SAGINAW TX 1086 40 67 0:37.7 26:46.1 26:46.1 8:36/M
3 MONICA TIBBALL 1008 42 98 2:52.7 29:01.1 29:08.1 0:07.0 9:20/M
4 CECILIA HONG HASLET TX 330 40 136 6:08.5 32:16.8 32:35.0 0:18.1 10:23/M
5 SHANNON BARRON 216 40 171 10:08.8 36:17.2 36:27.3 0:10.1 11:40/M
6 JENNY WINDHAM 1047 42 179 11:27.2 37:35.5 37:59.3 0:23.8 12:05/M
7 ASHLEY ROBERTS 461 43 193 12:42.4 38:50.7 39:16.8 0:26.0 12:29/M
8 MISTY KELLEY 355 40 214 16:34.5 42:42.8 42:59.0 0:16.1 13:44/M
9 EMILY MAY 386 40 234 20:20.5 46:28.8 46:44.6 0:15.7 14:56/M
10 SHELLY ZEHR 1061 44 235 20:53.0 47:01.3 47:14.7 0:13.3 15:07/M
11 BETHEL MITCHELL 403 44 236 20:53.4 47:01.7 47:14.4 0:12.6 15:07/M
12 CODY BROYLES 236 41 249 23:50.6 49:59.0 50:15.8 0:16.7 16:04/M
13 RHONDA JOHNSON 348 41 262 27:16.4 53:24.7 54:04.1 0:39.3 17:10/M
14 JOY OSAKWE 434 43 266 27:30.5 53:38.8 54:15.6 0:36.7 17:15/M
15 REBECCA CADAY 241 41 273 30:12.2 56:20.5 56:50.3 0:29.7 18:07/M
16 MELISSA DALTON 267 43 274 30:41.9 56:50.2 56:50.2 18:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL HUNT 333 44 14   20:21.9 20:24.6 0:02.6 6:33/M
2 MICHAEL NJENGA 429 44 28 2:01.9 22:23.8 22:27.7 0:03.8 7:12/M
3 TRAVIS BATCHELDER 217 41 31 2:46.8 23:08.7 23:12.7 0:03.9 7:26/M
4 STEPHEN WHITE 1035 43 33 3:02.4 23:24.3 23:27.9 0:03.5 7:31/M
5 PETE GRETT 320 40 36 3:19.9 23:41.9 23:43.9 0:01.9 7:37/M
6 RICHARD MEEK 397 44 38 3:26.7 23:48.7 23:53.6 0:04.9 7:39/M
7 SAM WALLIS 1021 43 50 4:40.1 25:02.0 25:09.4 0:07.3 8:03/M
8 BRYAN SMITH 485 41 55 5:23.9 25:45.8 26:18.4 0:32.6 8:17/M
9 PETE BREEN 234 40 80 7:16.7 27:38.6 28:06.2 0:27.5 8:53/M
10 PHILLIP MULLEN 424 43 82 7:35.6 27:57.5 28:03.6 0:06.1 8:59/M
11 JASON PETERS 448 41 89 8:12.4 28:34.3 28:45.3 0:10.9 9:11/M
12 JASON THOMPSON 1001 40 95 8:32.6 28:54.5 29:05.8 0:11.3 9:18/M
13 FEDERICO MORAN 411 41 174 16:11.6 36:33.5 36:48.6 0:15.0 11:45/M
14 MATT MCNAIR 395 44 184 17:32.4 37:54.3 38:14.7 0:20.3 12:11/M
15 LARRY MCCAIN 388 41 198 18:56.5 39:18.5 39:42.8 0:24.3 12:38/M
16 TIM VILANDRE 1015 44 210 21:36.4 41:58.3 42:05.6 0:07.3 13:30/M
17 JACOB JOHNSON 345 42 264 33:05.1 53:27.1 54:06.1 0:39.0 17:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIREYA CIPRIANO 251 47 56   25:48.6 25:52.6 0:03.9 8:18/M
2 CJ HATFIELD 323 49 65 0:40.0 26:28.6 26:32.6 0:03.9 8:31/M
3 WENDY PALLOZZI 439 46 74 1:39.5 27:28.1 27:33.4 0:05.3 8:50/M
4 NACEY HART HASLET TX 1063 47 115 4:29.0 30:17.6 30:26.1 0:08.4 9:44/M
5 LORI WALLIS 1020 45 116 4:31.6 30:20.2 30:27.5 0:07.2 9:45/M
6 RENEA FIKAR 294 46 124 5:15.4 31:04.0 31:11.8 0:07.7 9:59/M
7 ANGELA NORTON 430 46 134 6:04.5 31:53.2 32:11.7 0:18.5 10:15/M
8 ROBIN BARR FORT WORTH TX 214 49 135 6:04.6 31:53.2 31:59.8 0:06.5 10:15/M
9 LORI MAUS 385 45 156 8:38.7 34:27.3 35:31.4 1:04.0 11:05/M
10 KIM HOLLOWAY 328 49 167 9:42.1 35:30.7 35:42.8 0:12.0 11:25/M
11 EMILY JOHNSTON 349 46 172 10:29.9 36:18.6 36:33.0 0:14.4 11:40/M
12 LISA CREASMAN KELLER TX 1090 49 177 11:06.8 36:55.5 37:06.9 0:11.4 11:52/M
13 CONSTANCE DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 1073 49 201 13:47.4 39:36.1 40:04.0 0:27.9 12:44/M
14 MARY SKINNER 483 49 226 18:34.5 44:23.1 44:53.0 0:29.8 14:16/M
15 SHANNON SHIPP 481 48 229 19:43.1 45:31.7 45:36.0 0:04.2 14:38/M
16 CHRISTINA YOAKUM 1054 48 239 22:24.6 48:13.2 48:48.5 0:35.3 15:30/M
17 KATHERINE TITUS 1010 47 242 22:48.7 48:37.3 49:03.0 0:25.7 15:38/M
18 MARCY CONNER 262 49 251 26:01.8 51:50.5 52:27.8 0:37.3 16:40/M
19 SARAH BENTZ 225 49 252 26:03.2 51:51.8 52:28.8 0:36.9 16:40/M
20 TERRY CHRISTIAN 250 48 255 26:36.9 52:25.6 52:56.3 0:30.6 16:51/M
21 CATHY VILANDRE 1014 45 259 27:33.0 53:21.7 53:41.4 0:19.7 17:09/M
22 STEPHANTE KIRKWOOD CARROLLTON TX 1083 46 267 28:11.5 54:00.2 54:32.1 0:31.9 17:22/M
23 SHAREL BALES 212 49 270 30:24.1 56:12.7 56:25.8 0:13.0 18:04/M
24 TRISHA BAUGH 220 46 284 35:48.0 1:01:36.7 1:02:25.1 0:48.4 19:48/M
25 THERESA ROCHA 464 47 287 37:46.0 1:03:34.7 1:03:59.4 0:24.7 20:26/M
26 DENISE EDWARDS 280 49 290 37:47.8 1:03:36.5 1:03:58.8 0:22.3 20:27/M
27 JENNIFER LEWIS 380 45 296 38:34.8 1:04:23.4 1:05:17.8 0:54.3 20:42/M
28 VALARIE KILGORE 361 47 301 41:52.2 1:07:40.8 1:08:31.6 0:50.7 21:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK PUTNEY 457 48 57   26:00.7 26:06.2 0:05.4 8:22/M
2 TONY ROBERTS 462 46 78 1:34.4 27:35.1 27:50.6 0:15.4 8:52/M
3 JAY WEST 1030 48 79 1:36.2 27:37.0 27:52.2 0:15.2 8:53/M
4 SCOTT CARMAN 244 45 109 3:45.8 29:46.6 30:11.8 0:25.1 9:34/M
5 RICHARD NICHOLAS 427 47 158 8:33.1 34:33.9 34:50.9 0:16.9 11:07/M
6 BRIAN KIRKWOOD CARROLLTON TX 1082 46 233 20:12.4 46:13.2 46:44.5 0:31.3 14:52/M
7 JASON CHRISTIAN 249 47 254 26:24.6 52:25.3 52:56.4 0:31.0 16:51/M
8 JAVIER ROCHA 463 46 288 37:34.0 1:03:34.8 1:03:59.5 0:24.7 20:26/M
9 PAUL EDWARDS 282 49 289 37:35.2 1:03:35.9 1:03:59.6 0:23.6 20:27/M
10 SHANE KILGORE 360 49 302 41:48.7 1:07:49.4 1:08:39.7 0:50.3 21:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY FELKER 289 54 100   29:04.3 29:14.1 0:09.8 9:21/M
2 AMY LUCAS 381 51 108 0:41.4 29:45.7 29:51.0 0:05.3 9:34/M
3 LORI TAYLOR KELLER TX 497 53 153 5:02.1 34:06.4 34:14.5 0:08.1 10:58/M
4 ROBIN DAVIS 272 50 160 5:40.6 34:44.9 35:04.2 0:19.2 11:10/M
5 TRISH HENRY 325 52 161 5:47.0 34:51.3 35:02.9 0:11.5 11:12/M
6 RENA COLTER 260 51 165 6:14.3 35:18.6 35:29.7 0:11.1 11:21/M
7 ALICIA ALVAREZ 203 51 191 9:39.4 38:43.7 38:57.5 0:13.7 12:27/M
8 DARLA PARNELL HASLET TX 441 51 192 9:46.2 38:50.5 39:09.7 0:19.1 12:29/M
9 DONNA DAVIS 270 54 244 19:56.8 49:01.1 49:25.9 0:24.7 15:46/M
10 NANCY PEREZ 446 50 271 27:08.8 56:13.1 56:25.9 0:12.8 18:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WES HOLLOWAY 329 52 40   23:55.2 23:58.7 0:03.4 7:41/M
2 WAYBE VOGELSBURG KELLER 1091 53 45 0:11.8 24:07.0 24:11.3 0:04.2 7:45/M
3 RICHARD GALEMORE 302 50 60 2:12.8 26:08.1 26:21.1 0:13.0 8:24/M
4 RAYMOND BARR 213 51 72 3:27.2 27:22.5 27:29.0 0:06.5 8:48/M
5 JIM NELSON 426 52 117 6:25.1 30:20.3 30:34.5 0:14.2 9:45/M
6 ROCKY YOUNG 1057 51 207 16:52.8 40:48.0 41:02.9 0:14.8 13:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY WILLEY 1039 56 194   38:58.5 39:04.1 0:05.5 12:32/M
2 LINDA COWLES 264 57 224 5:10.5 44:09.1 44:35.8 0:26.7 14:12/M
3 JULIE KAWAHIGASHI 354 59 230 6:53.0 45:51.6 46:03.4 0:11.8 14:45/M
4 MARY GARDNER 303 59 243 9:38.7 48:37.3 49:06.8 0:29.4 15:38/M
5 CATHY WILLIAMSON 1041 58 245 10:18.8 49:17.4 49:55.3 0:37.9 15:51/M
6 JACQUELINE DRUMMOND 276 56 246 10:42.3 49:40.8 50:03.4 0:22.6 15:58/M
7 LINDA KJELDGAARD 366 59 257 13:48.7 52:47.3 53:18.3 0:31.0 16:58/M
8 PAT THORNTON 1007 58 261 14:25.3 53:23.8 53:54.0 0:30.2 17:10/M
9 TERI THOMPSON 1005 56 275 19:47.9 58:46.5 59:23.7 0:37.1 18:54/M
10 JULIE BROOKS 235 58 278 20:12.1 59:10.7 59:48.5 0:37.7 19:01/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILLIP STUBBLEFIELD 494 57 142   32:58.8 33:21.1 0:22.2 10:36/M
2 ALLEN DAVIS 268 57 209 8:13.3 41:12.2 41:27.3 0:15.1 13:15/M
3 STORY WEATHERS 1025 59 225 11:23.5 44:22.3 44:52.0 0:29.7 14:16/M
4 BILL BENTZ 224 55 250 18:49.0 51:47.8 52:25.5 0:37.7 16:39/M
5 LARRY KJELDGAARD 365 58 258 19:48.5 52:47.3 53:18.0 0:30.7 16:58/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA MEZA 399 63 157   34:30.5 34:35.4 0:04.8 11:06/M
2 PAULA ALGYA 202 64 187 3:37.0 38:07.6 38:32.7 0:25.1 12:15/M
3 DONNA ANSLOAN 206 60 204 5:59.9 40:30.4 40:49.2 0:18.7 13:01/M
4 BARBARA JETT 342 61 211 7:34.5 42:05.0 42:25.2 0:20.1 13:32/M
5 VERONICA EBGENOMA 278 69 269 21:34.0 56:04.5 56:41.1 0:36.5 18:02/M
6 MARY KILGORE 358 67 297 32:44.5 1:07:15.1 1:08:35.8 1:20.7 21:37/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK GARDENER 1098 61 51   25:08.4 25:12.0 0:03.6 8:05/M
2 CHARLES THORNTON 1006 63 110 4:41.0 29:49.4 30:06.9 0:17.5 9:35/M
3 GARY BERGLUND 226 60 126 6:30.3 31:38.7 32:01.2 0:22.4 10:10/M
4 JIM GIATTINI 313 65 127 6:34.8 31:43.3 32:05.5 0:22.2 10:12/M
5 IRVIN WILLIAMSON 1042 70 227 19:35.6 44:44.0 45:18.6 0:34.6 14:23/M
6 RAYMOND KILGORE 359 67 298 42:07.7 1:07:16.2 1:08:35.8 1:19.6 21:38/M