Run4Elise 5K

Overall Finish List

April 08, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 781 14 M 1 Top Fin   18:43.4 18:43.5 0:00.1 6:01/M
2 REID FROST-CIESIOLKA ROANOKE TX 567 15 M 1 15-19 0:22.0 19:05.4 19:06.6 0:01.1 6:08/M
3 OLIVER ARANDIA WESLAKE TX 503 15 M 2 15-19 0:30.0 19:13.4 19:13.6 0:00.2 6:11/M
4 STEVEN TORRES GRAPEVINE TX 827 15 M 3 15-19 0:36.9 19:20.3 19:21.2 0:00.9 6:13/M
5 ADRIAN NUNEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1210 13 M 1 12-14 1:04.4 19:47.8 19:48.6 0:00.8 6:22/M
6 LUCAS LEVANT SOUTHLAKE TX 870 14 M 2 12-14 1:05.5 19:48.9 19:50.2 0:01.2 6:22/M
7 JON KORTE GRAPEVINE TX 587 50 M 1 50-54 1:13.4 19:56.8 20:04.3 0:07.5 6:25/M
8 BENNETT BIBZA SOUTHLAKE TX 669 13 M 3 12-14 1:19.7 20:03.1 20:03.1 6:27/M
9 CADEN COX NRH TX 760 14 M 4 12-14 1:23.4 20:06.8 20:11.3 0:04.4 6:28/M
10 SPENCER DOYLE KELLER TX 614 18 M 4 15-19 1:26.9 20:10.3 20:15.6 0:05.2 6:29/M
11 TAYLOR FOREMAN 832 49 M 1 45-49 1:43.9 20:27.3 20:30.5 0:03.2 6:35/M
12 CONNOR AYDON SOUTHLAKE TX 696 0 M 1 0- 0 2:00.9 20:44.3 20:45.4 0:01.0 6:40/M
13 JAYDEN CHAMBLESS GRAPEVINE TX 1043 14 M 5 12-14 2:01.5 20:44.9 20:45.2 0:00.2 6:40/M
14 ALEXANDER DUQUE SOUTHLAKE TX 1173 13 M 6 12-14 2:07.2 20:50.6 20:50.9 0:00.2 6:42/M
15 HENRY BRANDT TROPHY CLUB TX 1012 47 M 2 45-49 2:16.4 20:59.8 21:04.0 0:04.1 6:45/M
16 NATALIE OWENS SOUTHLAKE TX 1228 17 F 1 Top Fin   21:13.2 21:14.1 0:00.9 6:49/M
17 GRAYSON VASQUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1251 14 M 7 12-14 2:37.4 21:20.8 21:24.7 0:03.8 6:52/M
18 JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX 586 56 M 1 55-59 2:59.1 21:42.5 21:46.6 0:04.0 6:59/M
19 KEVAN ROBINSON KELLER TX 641 13 M 8 12-14 3:16.3 21:59.7 22:02.7 0:03.0 7:04/M
20 NICHOLAS JAIME NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 820 11 M 1 9-11 3:18.5 22:01.9 22:15.2 0:13.3 7:05/M
21 SOPHIA HARDER SOUTHLAKE TX 845 13 F 1 12-14 0:48.7 22:02.0 22:04.5 0:02.4 7:05/M
22 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 585 52 M 2 50-54 3:18.9 22:02.3 22:09.6 0:07.3 7:05/M
23 VICTORIA REPICE SOUTHLAKE TX 680 46 F 1 45-49 0:53.4 22:06.7 22:38.1 0:31.3 7:06/M
24 VANCE AMOS SOUTHLAKE TX 693 12 M 9 12-14 3:25.6 22:09.0 22:09.2 0:00.1 7:07/M
25 ABIGAIL MCILVAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 598 14 F 2 12-14 0:56.4 22:09.6 22:14.6 0:04.9 7:07/M
26 JACOB NEAVES KELLER TX 1209 17 M 5 15-19 3:29.0 22:12.4 22:14.1 0:01.7 7:08/M
27 ELIZABETH CAVEY SOUTHLAKE TX 772 12 F 3 12-14 1:00.0 22:13.3 22:14.1 0:00.8 7:09/M
28 RANDY COX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1085 44 M 1 40-44 3:33.0 22:16.4 22:21.7 0:05.3 7:10/M
29 CARTER RUCK SOUTHLAKE TX 596 12 M 10 12-14 3:33.0 22:16.4 22:16.9 0:00.4 7:10/M
30 CAITLIN MERTZ SOUTHLAKE TX 548 16 F 1 15-19 1:12.9 22:26.1 22:29.2 0:03.0 7:13/M
31 PAUL ROBINSON KELLER TX 642 50 M 3 50-54 3:45.1 22:28.5 22:32.6 0:04.0 7:13/M
32 ALAN SIVAKUMARAN GRAPEVINE TX 590 32 M 1 30-34 3:56.5 22:39.9 22:46.6 0:06.7 7:17/M
33 DEBBIE YATKO GRAPEVINE TX 804 37 F 1 35-39 1:26.7 22:40.0 22:47.0 0:07.0 7:17/M
34 CINDY DENNIS COPPERAS COVE TX 1120 37 F 2 35-39 1:38.6 22:51.8 23:01.6 0:09.7 7:21/M
35 OLIVIA KNIGHT 836 11 F 1 9-11 1:46.2 22:59.5 23:00.8 0:01.3 7:23/M
36 SHANTEL CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 739 30 F 1 30-34 1:46.3 22:59.6 23:06.4 0:06.8 7:23/M
37 SOUFIANE TEMSAMANI PLANO TX 764 41 M 2 40-44 4:18.3 23:01.7 23:08.0 0:06.2 7:24/M
38 CAROLYN KOSEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 632 24 F 1 20-24 1:48.7 23:01.9 23:05.3 0:03.4 7:24/M
39 ERIC CREECH SOUTHLAKE TX 674 0 M 2 0- 0 4:24.0 23:07.4 23:10.8 0:03.3 7:26/M
40 SARAH CREECH SOUTHLAKE TX 675 0 F 1 0- 0 1:55.0 23:08.3 23:10.9 0:02.6 7:26/M
41 BRET HEINTZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1185 44 M 3 40-44 4:27.6 23:11.0 23:28.0 0:16.9 7:27/M
42 MATTHEW VASQUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1252 12 M 11 12-14 4:29.7 23:13.1 23:16.6 0:03.4 7:28/M
43 JOSH BOTTOM SOUTHLAKE TX 868 54 M 4 50-54 4:33.5 23:16.9 23:23.6 0:06.6 7:29/M
44 DAVID DJERF SOUTHLAKE TX 1138 42 M 4 40-44 4:34.6 23:18.0 23:25.4 0:07.3 7:30/M
45 DUSTAN MARK SOUTHLAKE TX 1203 11 M 2 9-11 4:38.1 23:21.5 23:34.7 0:13.2 7:30/M
46 RANDY WOLF 830 60 M 1 60-64 4:38.8 23:22.2 23:30.2 0:08.0 7:31/M
47 ERIKA MARTINEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1204 12 F 4 12-14 2:12.2 23:25.4 23:27.0 0:01.6 7:32/M
48 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 1263 47 M 3 45-49 4:43.9 23:27.3 23:33.0 0:05.7 7:32/M
49 CARLEY FUCHS KELLER TX 1179 11 F 2 9-11 2:22.0 23:35.2 23:38.7 0:03.4 7:35/M
50 ADDISON FUCHS KELLER TX 1178 11 F 3 9-11 2:30.7 23:43.9 23:47.1 0:03.1 7:38/M
51 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 1264 12 M 12 12-14 5:00.6 23:44.0 23:49.4 0:05.3 7:38/M
52 CHRIS UNDERWOOD SOUTHLAKE TX 668 40 M 5 40-44 5:04.2 23:47.6 23:53.4 0:05.8 7:39/M
53 LUCAS UNDERWOOD SOUTHLAKE TX 1248 10 M 3 9-11 5:05.4 23:48.8 23:55.1 0:06.3 7:39/M
54 KAILASH NARASIMHAN MCKINNEY TX 549 36 M 1 35-39 5:05.5 23:48.9 23:56.4 0:07.5 7:39/M
55 KENT CHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 646 50 M 5 50-54 5:06.6 23:50.0 23:53.1 0:03.1 7:40/M
56 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1195 49 F 2 45-49 2:37.5 23:50.7 23:56.8 0:06.0 7:40/M
57 TRAVIS DUWE GRAPEVINE TX 778 11 M 4 9-11 5:09.0 23:52.4 23:54.0 0:01.5 7:40/M
58 JANET BASSINGTHWAITE SOUTHLAKE TX 697 37 F 3 35-39 2:40.2 23:53.5 23:59.6 0:06.1 7:41/M
59 JILL DOYLE KELLER TX 613 44 F 1 40-44 2:41.0 23:54.2 24:00.6 0:06.3 7:41/M
60 TATUM FOREMAN 831 M 3 0- 0 5:13.3 23:56.7 23:57.7 0:01.0 7:42/M
61 ISABELLA WOODS SOUTHLAKE TX 1261 12 F 5 12-14 2:45.7 23:59.0 23:59.9 0:00.9 7:43/M
62 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 1208 44 M 6 40-44 5:16.1 23:59.5 24:05.9 0:06.4 7:43/M
63 COREY DOYLE KELLER TX 612 46 M 4 45-49 5:20.6 24:04.0 24:10.7 0:06.6 7:44/M
64 PATRICK CARY SOUTHLAKE TX 738 40 M 7 40-44 5:23.2 24:06.6 24:31.5 0:24.9 7:45/M
65 MACK BUTH TROPHY CLUB TX 1025 11 F 4 9-11 2:56.3 24:09.5 24:10.6 0:01.0 7:46/M
66 KATE HEINTZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1186 12 F 6 12-14 2:56.7 24:10.0 24:10.1 0:00.1 7:46/M
67 ETHAN PURCELL SOUTHLAKE TX 862 13 M 13 12-14 5:30.6 24:14.0 24:14.0 7:48/M
68 GRANT BIBZA SOUTHLAKE TX 673 11 M 5 9-11 5:35.6 24:19.0 24:20.0 0:00.9 7:49/M
69 LEXI ZUCK KELLER TX 645 17 F 2 15-19 3:19.2 24:32.5 24:45.3 0:12.7 7:53/M
70 JESSICA COLOMBO SOUTHLAKE TX 1084 36 F 4 35-39 3:22.6 24:35.9 24:46.9 0:10.9 7:54/M
71 JET STATHAM GRAPEVINE TX 798 11 M 6 9-11 5:59.7 24:43.1 24:44.8 0:01.6 7:57/M
72 MADELYN CLEM SOUTHLAKE TX 759 12 F 7 12-14 3:30.2 24:43.4 24:43.7 0:00.2 7:57/M
73 EVAN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1218 8 M 1 1- 8 6:10.4 24:53.8 25:19.7 0:25.8 8:00/M
74 WILLIAM CAVEY SOUTHLAKE TX 773 10 M 7 9-11 6:13.3 24:56.7 25:03.5 0:06.7 8:01/M
75 LANCE MANGHAM GRAPEVINE TX 1200 47 M 5 45-49 6:22.7 25:06.1 25:13.8 0:07.6 8:04/M
76 CARSON STIPETIC SOUTHLAKE TX 1238 15 M 6 15-19 6:29.7 25:13.1 25:19.0 0:05.8 8:06/M
77 DYLAN FULLER SOUTHLAKE TX 1180 15 M 7 15-19 6:30.9 25:14.3 25:20.4 0:06.0 8:07/M
78 DEVON CHOCHOLEK SOUTHLAKE TX 776 11 F 5 9-11 4:01.4 25:14.7 25:15.3 0:00.6 8:07/M
79 ALEXIS DRAP SOUTHLAKE TX 818 12 F 8 12-14 4:02.2 25:15.4 25:15.4 8:07/M
80 ZAKARY HARDER SOUTHLAKE TX 846 10 M 8 9-11 6:34.2 25:17.6 25:20.5 0:02.8 8:08/M
81 KYLE HIND GRAPEVINE TX 1188 27 M 1 25-29 6:36.9 25:20.3 25:20.3 8:09/M
82 TATUM JANNING SOUTHLAKE TX 654 11 F 6 9-11 4:11.6 25:24.8 25:26.4 0:01.6 8:10/M
83 JASON JANNING 837 44 M 8 40-44 6:41.8 25:25.2 25:31.0 0:05.8 8:10/M
84 Unknown Partic. 843 843 M 4 0- 0 6:55.9 25:39.3 26:40.2 1:00.9 8:15/M
85 LUIS GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 1182 34 M 2 30-34 7:00.3 25:43.7 25:47.9 0:04.2 8:16/M
86 PETER WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 730 41 M 9 40-44 7:00.6 25:44.0 25:48.7 0:04.7 8:16/M
87 VALERIE OLSEN COPPELL TX 1224 32 F 2 30-34 4:33.8 25:47.0 25:55.5 0:08.5 8:17/M
88 DAVID DUQUE SOUTHLAKE TX 1177 44 M 10 40-44 7:04.9 25:48.3 25:54.0 0:05.7 8:18/M
89 HELENE WALKER 811 60 F 1 60-64 4:37.3 25:50.5 25:58.6 0:08.1 8:18/M
90 ANDREW GATELY SOUTHLAKE TX 742 28 M 2 25-29 7:09.6 25:53.0 26:59.7 1:06.6 8:19/M
91 BRENT MCILVAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 599 47 M 6 45-49 7:19.9 26:03.3 26:21.1 0:17.8 8:23/M
92 PETER MCMAHON SOUTHLAKE TX 795 41 M 11 40-44 7:26.4 26:09.8 27:12.5 1:02.6 8:25/M
93 JOHN GUASTO KELLER TX 788 46 M 7 45-49 7:38.0 26:21.4 26:29.7 0:08.3 8:28/M
94 MIRABEL RODGERS SOUTHLAKE TX 658 8 F 1 1- 8 5:21.8 26:35.0 27:03.0 0:28.0 8:33/M
95 JAVIER JAIME NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 821 42 M 12 40-44 7:51.8 26:35.2 26:48.7 0:13.4 8:33/M
96 ADVAY KASARLA SOUTHLAKE TX 872 11 M 9 9-11 7:52.3 26:35.7 26:47.2 0:11.5 8:33/M
97 NICK TSIGAS GRAPEVINE TX 1247 18 M 8 15-19 7:57.2 26:40.6 26:52.8 0:12.2 8:34/M
98 VALERIE NORTH EULESS TX 633 24 F 2 20-24 5:27.8 26:41.1 26:45.3 0:04.2 8:35/M
99 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 636 12 F 9 12-14 5:29.2 26:42.4 26:50.9 0:08.5 8:35/M
100 NOAH BLOOM 809 20 M 1 20-24 7:59.6 26:43.0 27:06.5 0:23.5 8:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 GEOFFREY FUNK SOUTHLAKE TX 688 38 M 2 35-39 8:00.5 26:43.9 26:50.1 0:06.1 8:35/M
102 KEVIN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1219 49 M 8 45-49 8:04.9 26:48.3 27:14.3 0:25.9 8:37/M
103 J.DAVID SPARKS SOUTHLAKE TX 1236 12 M 14 12-14 8:06.4 26:49.8 26:51.3 0:01.5 8:37/M
104 EVAN WATTS SOUTHLAKE TX 1259 12 M 15 12-14 8:06.5 26:49.9 26:51.7 0:01.7 8:37/M
105 JASON HINKEL SOUTHLAKE TX 791 50 M 6 50-54 8:13.2 26:56.6 27:28.3 0:31.6 8:40/M
106 JILL STATHAM GRAPEVINE TX 799 45 F 3 45-49 5:44.5 26:57.7 27:10.1 0:12.3 8:40/M
107 ALLYSON TALBOT FORT WORTH TX 538 13 F 10 12-14 5:48.1 27:01.4 27:11.4 0:09.9 8:41/M
108 JIM FEREDAY KATY TX 780 44 M 13 40-44 8:19.0 27:02.4 27:11.5 0:09.1 8:42/M
109 JOHN RODGERS SOUTHLAKE TX 657 45 M 9 45-49 8:23.8 27:07.2 27:34.8 0:27.6 8:43/M
110 JULIA GREUNER DENTON TX 615 24 F 3 20-24 5:55.9 27:09.2 27:19.1 0:09.8 8:44/M
111 TRACY MORALES DALLAS TX 579 30 F 3 30-34 5:56.9 27:10.1 27:19.0 0:08.8 8:44/M
112 NARA JENKINS FORT WORTH TX 537 28 F 1 25-29 5:58.1 27:11.3 27:35.0 0:23.6 8:44/M
113 CHRISTIANA TETEDE IRVING TX 625 29 F 2 25-29 6:00.0 27:13.2 27:36.6 0:23.4 8:45/M
114 AMY HINKEL SOUTHLAKE TX 790 46 F 4 45-49 6:10.9 27:24.2 27:55.7 0:31.5 8:49/M
115 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1181 53 F 1 50-54 6:22.2 27:35.4 27:40.2 0:04.8 8:52/M
116 TOMMY CHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 647 11 M 10 9-11 8:54.4 27:37.8 27:40.6 0:02.8 8:53/M
117 CHRISTIAN WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 748 11 M 11 9-11 8:55.3 27:38.7 27:40.5 0:01.8 8:53/M
118 DAVID PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 607 46 M 10 45-49 9:00.1 27:43.5 28:14.1 0:30.6 8:55/M
119 EMMIT PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 608 12 M 16 12-14 9:00.3 27:43.7 28:14.0 0:30.2 8:55/M
120 ASHLEY DUWE GRAPEVINE TX 777 42 F 2 40-44 6:37.2 27:50.4 28:03.0 0:12.5 8:57/M
121 LYDIA WANG SOUTHLAKE TX 1255 12 F 11 12-14 6:49.3 28:02.6 28:04.4 0:01.8 9:01/M
122 SARAH NGUYEN SOUTHLAKE TX 848 16 F 3 15-19 6:54.4 28:07.7 28:12.4 0:04.7 9:02/M
123 ANGELINA VIDAL FORT WORTH TX 1253 10 F 7 9-11 6:57.9 28:11.2 28:38.5 0:27.3 9:04/M
124 KATE DRAP SOUTHLAKE TX 819 11 F 8 9-11 7:03.7 28:17.0 28:18.5 0:01.5 9:06/M
125 DONNELLY RODGERS SOUTHLAKE TX 656 10 M 12 9-11 9:33.8 28:17.2 28:18.1 0:00.8 9:06/M
126 BRENDAN FRIZZELL EULESS TX 547 15 M 9 15-19 9:34.4 28:17.8 28:19.5 0:01.7 9:06/M
127 GRACE MCCARRICK SOUTHLAKE TX 594 10 F 9 9-11 7:05.9 28:19.1 28:20.6 0:01.5 9:06/M
128 CHRIS TYE CROWLEY TX 833 M 5 0- 0 9:40.1 28:23.5 28:32.0 0:08.4 9:08/M
129 JACK ANTES HURST TX 534 52 M 7 50-54 9:42.5 28:25.9 28:29.7 0:03.7 9:08/M
130 RIA TALUJA SOUTHLAKE TX 603 13 F 12 12-14 7:13.6 28:26.8 28:31.7 0:04.9 9:09/M
131 PAULA BUTH TROPHY CLUB TX 1029 40 F 3 40-44 7:17.0 28:30.2 28:37.5 0:07.3 9:10/M
132 CARRIE CARY SOUTHLAKE TX 737 41 F 4 40-44 7:17.1 28:30.3 28:55.3 0:25.0 9:10/M
133 CSONGOR BIBZA SOUTHLAKE TX 670 40 M 14 40-44 9:47.2 28:30.6 28:34.9 0:04.3 9:10/M
134 CHAD PATTON SOUTHLAKE TX 860 45 M 11 45-49 9:52.3 28:35.7 29:02.3 0:26.5 9:11/M
135 CARL BUNCH SOUTHLAKE TX 861 38 M 3 35-39 9:52.5 28:35.9 29:02.0 0:26.0 9:11/M
136 AVA RODGERS SOUTHLAKE TX 655 12 F 13 12-14 7:22.9 28:36.1 28:36.9 0:00.8 9:12/M
137 ANGELA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1245 26 F 3 25-29 7:25.3 28:38.6 29:11.7 0:33.1 9:12/M
138 ABBY TURNER KELLER TX 526 32 F 4 30-34 7:25.6 28:38.8 29:12.0 0:33.1 9:12/M
139 JONATHAN TALBOT FORT WORTH TX 539 45 M 12 45-49 9:56.1 28:39.5 28:49.6 0:10.1 9:13/M
140 PAIGE WHITMIRE SOUTHLAKE TX 630 42 F 5 40-44 7:26.7 28:40.0 28:52.1 0:12.1 9:13/M
141 ANUSHA TANNERU SOUTHLAKE TX 801 0 F 2 0- 0 7:30.5 28:43.7 28:47.9 0:04.1 9:14/M
142 RYAN COLON ROANOKE TX 729 37 M 4 35-39 10:05.0 28:48.4 28:48.4 9:16/M
143 RAMON VIDAL FORT WORTH TX 1254 49 M 13 45-49 10:05.4 28:48.8 29:16.2 0:27.4 9:16/M
144 VERONICA SCHINDLER FLOWER MOUND TX 530 41 F 6 40-44 7:36.5 28:49.7 29:24.5 0:34.8 9:16/M
145 RICHARD SINGLETON ROWLETT TX 841 71 M 1 70-99 10:08.5 28:51.9 29:54.3 1:02.4 9:17/M
146 JACQUELYN REYFF GRAPEVINE TX 588 43 F 7 40-44 7:40.9 28:54.2 29:10.4 0:16.2 9:18/M
147 JEFF KITTLESON SOUTHLAKE TX 793 47 M 14 45-49 10:11.9 28:55.3 30:01.4 1:06.0 9:18/M
148 PETE DYER KELLER TX 527 36 M 5 35-39 10:16.7 29:00.1 29:00.1 9:19/M
149 KENNETH BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 751 54 M 8 50-54 10:21.7 29:05.1 29:36.0 0:30.8 9:21/M
150 AUDREY CORMACK TROPHY CLUB TX 638 40 F 8 40-44 7:52.3 29:05.5 29:05.7 0:00.1 9:21/M
151 CARRIE MARK SOUTHLAKE TX 1202 46 F 5 45-49 7:56.5 29:09.7 29:23.4 0:13.6 9:22/M
152 JASON WHITMIRE SOUTHLAKE TX 628 42 M 15 40-44 10:32.1 29:15.5 29:49.0 0:33.4 9:24/M
153 SHEILA MEDINA SOUTHLAKE TX 1206 47 F 6 45-49 8:04.2 29:17.4 29:42.3 0:24.8 9:25/M
154 MEGHAN WITHERELL SOUTHLAKE TX 803 11 M 13 9-11 10:51.6 29:35.0 29:37.0 0:02.0 9:31/M
155 JACOB AMMERMANN SOUTHLAKE TX 847 15 M 10 15-19 10:59.3 29:42.7 30:22.8 0:40.0 9:33/M
156 BRETT BELLEVILLE SOUTHLAKE TX 700 12 M 17 12-14 11:01.9 29:45.3 29:47.3 0:02.0 9:34/M
157 HANNAH DECKER FORT WORTH TX 1102 26 F 4 25-29 8:39.1 29:52.4 30:25.4 0:33.0 9:36/M
158 DEBBIE MOENICKHEIM KELLER TX 524 51 F 2 50-54 8:39.3 29:52.6 30:25.5 0:32.9 9:36/M
159 JOE VANBREEMEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1250 28 M 3 25-29 11:11.4 29:54.8 30:40.5 0:45.6 9:37/M
160 BRIAN BLANCHETTE ARGYLE TX 617 34 M 3 30-34 11:12.2 29:55.6 29:55.6 9:37/M
161 JUANCARLOS RUCK SOUTHLAKE TX 597 40 M 16 40-44 11:14.1 29:57.5 30:00.6 0:03.0 9:38/M
162 CAROLINE RUCK SOUTHLAKE TX 595 9 F 10 9-11 8:44.4 29:57.7 29:59.1 0:01.4 9:38/M
163 REBEKAH GUASTO KELLER TX 789 13 F 14 12-14 8:45.4 29:58.6 30:01.3 0:02.6 9:38/M
164 KAREN TESTA KELLER TX 1244 56 F 1 55-59 8:46.7 29:59.9 30:07.7 0:07.8 9:38/M
165 COURTNEY GILES KELLER TX 522 37 F 5 35-39 8:49.1 30:02.3 30:37.3 0:34.9 9:39/M
166 DANIELLE LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX 523 42 F 9 40-44 8:51.0 30:04.2 30:38.0 0:33.8 9:40/M
167 BEN FINKELSTEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 752 12 M 18 12-14 11:34.2 30:17.6 30:18.7 0:01.1 9:44/M
168 MOLLIE FARMER BENBROOK TX 546 27 F 5 25-29 9:17.0 30:30.3 30:30.3 9:48/M
169 CARIS WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 1260 12 F 15 12-14 9:17.4 30:30.6 30:30.9 0:00.2 9:48/M
170 STEVEN DEGRAPPO SOUTHLAKE TX 533 46 M 15 45-49 11:50.1 30:33.5 30:40.5 0:06.9 9:49/M
171 GINA PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 610 41 F 10 40-44 9:25.0 30:38.2 31:08.8 0:30.5 9:51/M
172 LEAH BUCZEK 871 F 3 0- 0 9:27.9 30:41.2 30:43.7 0:02.5 9:52/M
173 AMANDA HOGAN IRVING TX 559 30 F 5 30-34 9:28.1 30:41.4 31:36.7 0:55.3 9:52/M
174 ALEX BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 1024 12 F 16 12-14 9:28.2 30:41.5 30:43.7 0:02.2 9:52/M
175 AINHOA RUSSELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1232 7 F 2 1- 8 9:29.7 30:43.0 30:43.0 9:53/M
176 Unknown Partic. 810 810 M 6 0- 0 12:00.0 30:43.4 30:45.0 0:01.5 9:53/M
177 CARMEN DUQUE SOUTHLAKE TX 1176 12 F 17 12-14 9:30.7 30:43.9 30:49.0 0:05.0 9:53/M
178 SARAH SHAHIDI 826 F 4 0- 0 9:32.6 30:45.8 30:50.1 0:04.2 9:53/M
179 MASON MATTHEWS SOUTHLAKE TX 834 M 7 0- 0 12:03.0 30:46.4 30:49.6 0:03.1 9:54/M
180 DOMINIC RUSSELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1233 43 M 17 40-44 12:03.4 30:46.8 30:52.7 0:05.8 9:54/M
181 LAURA GREUNER DALLAS TX 1184 55 F 2 55-59 9:39.7 30:52.9 31:03.1 0:10.1 9:55/M
182 OWEN MCCHESNEY TROPHY CLUB TX 857 10 M 14 9-11 12:10.8 30:54.2 31:22.0 0:27.8 9:56/M
183 LANDON HUGGINS WESTLAKE TX 767 12 M 19 12-14 12:17.3 31:00.7 31:17.7 0:16.9 9:58/M
184 PHIL SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 591 54 M 9 50-54 12:19.4 31:02.8 31:44.4 0:41.6 9:59/M
185 LORREN HALL GRAPEVINE TX 623 14 F 18 12-14 9:56.4 31:09.7 31:11.6 0:01.9 10:01/M
186 EMMA BIBZA SOUTHLAKE TX 672 38 F 6 35-39 10:01.2 31:14.5 31:15.7 0:01.1 10:03/M
187 SANDRO TAVARES GRAPEVINE TX 736 41 M 18 40-44 12:41.1 31:24.5 31:36.1 0:11.5 10:06/M
188 MATTHEW WITHERELL SOUTHLAKE TX 802 47 M 16 45-49 12:41.8 31:25.2 31:36.6 0:11.3 10:06/M
189 HANNAH MCILVAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 601 11 F 11 9-11 10:17.6 31:30.9 31:52.0 0:21.1 10:08/M
190 KERRI MCILVAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 602 43 F 11 40-44 10:25.4 31:38.6 31:59.3 0:20.6 10:10/M
191 JULIA WOZNIAK FLOWER MOUND TX 1262 13 F 19 12-14 10:26.1 31:39.4 31:40.7 0:01.3 10:11/M
192 SOPHIA MEDINA SOUTHLAKE TX 817 F 5 0- 0 10:26.6 31:39.8 32:00.1 0:20.2 10:11/M
193 HALINA PANCZYSZYN FLOWER MOUND TX 762 11 F 12 9-11 10:27.0 31:40.2 31:41.4 0:01.2 10:11/M
194 DEANNA SWINDELL IRVING TX 800 18 F 4 15-19 10:36.3 31:49.5 32:38.8 0:49.2 10:14/M
195 ABE MANSOORI CARROLLTON TX 1201 58 M 2 55-59 13:17.1 32:00.5 32:11.2 0:10.6 10:17/M
196 CLAYTON CAULKINS WEATHERFORD OK 545 23 M 2 20-24 13:17.3 32:00.7 32:23.9 0:23.2 10:17/M
197 CORBYN CORMACK TROPHY CLUB TX 639 14 F 20 12-14 11:07.6 32:20.8 32:23.0 0:02.2 10:24/M
198 AMANDA HUGGINS WESTLAKE TX 766 40 F 12 40-44 11:08.3 32:21.5 32:38.9 0:17.3 10:24/M
199 GRACE MCILVAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 600 8 F 3 1- 8 11:14.8 32:28.1 32:46.5 0:18.4 10:26/M
200 WYNN ELLIOTT JR KELLER TX 732 32 M 4 30-34 13:45.8 32:29.2 33:15.7 0:46.5 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 637 44 F 13 40-44 11:20.5 32:33.8 32:42.2 0:08.3 10:28/M
202 CALEB WEBER FORT WORTH TX 604 11 M 15 9-11 14:02.3 32:45.7 33:05.3 0:19.5 10:32/M
203 STEPHANIE PANCZYSZYN FLOWER MOUND TX 763 13 F 21 12-14 11:42.1 32:55.3 32:57.3 0:01.9 10:35/M
204 AUSTIN MOSSBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 859 18 M 11 15-19 14:16.3 32:59.7 33:34.5 0:34.8 10:36/M
205 JEFF HOLT GRAPEVINE TX 792 49 M 17 45-49 14:19.0 33:02.4 33:33.0 0:30.6 10:37/M
206 WILLIAM CHINN SOUTHLAKE TX 775 49 M 18 45-49 14:19.2 33:02.6 33:32.8 0:30.1 10:37/M
207 ISABELLA GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 850 8 F 4 1- 8 11:49.7 33:02.9 33:32.1 0:29.1 10:37/M
208 HEATHER FROST ROANOKE TX 565 44 F 14 40-44 11:50.1 33:03.4 33:03.4 10:38/M
209 Unknown Partic. 851 851 M 8 0- 0 14:20.6 33:04.0 33:33.2 0:29.1 10:38/M
210 IRELIA MACHADO SOUTHLAKE TX 852 46 F 7 45-49 11:54.2 33:07.4 33:37.0 0:29.6 10:39/M
211 RYAN PRICE SOUTHLAKE TX 750 40 M 19 40-44 14:24.4 33:07.8 33:44.9 0:37.0 10:39/M
212 BRYAN ROSS KELLER TX 562 33 M 5 30-34 14:55.5 33:38.9 34:34.3 0:55.4 10:49/M
213 MAEVE FROST CIESIOLKA ROANOKE TX 566 11 F 13 9-11 12:28.6 33:41.8 33:52.9 0:11.0 10:50/M
214 ALICIA RODRIGUEZ GRAPEVINE TX 849 14 F 22 12-14 12:30.3 33:43.6 33:45.9 0:02.3 10:50/M
215 JASON WORLEY FT WORTH TX 627 40 M 20 40-44 15:07.9 33:51.3 34:41.0 0:49.6 10:53/M
216 JORDAN SPIEGELMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 745 15 F 5 15-19 12:48.7 34:01.9 34:14.0 0:12.1 10:56/M
217 GREG LEVESQUE HURST TX 1199 45 M 19 45-49 15:25.6 34:09.0 34:20.4 0:11.4 10:59/M
218 FRANK RUBAL SOUTHLAKE TX 797 46 M 20 45-49 15:33.7 34:17.1 35:25.8 1:08.7 11:01/M
219 SEAN FARSON SOUTHLAKE TX 779 54 M 10 50-54 15:36.3 34:19.7 35:28.6 1:08.9 11:02/M
220 ROBERT CLAYTON GRAPEVINE TX 1061 34 M 6 30-34 15:42.8 34:26.2 35:02.4 0:36.1 11:04/M
221 THOMAS ROTHENBACH SOUTHLAKE TX 622 47 M 21 45-49 15:53.3 34:36.7 35:03.6 0:26.9 11:08/M
222 SAM ROTHENBACH SOUTHLAKE TX 621 11 M 16 9-11 15:53.3 34:36.7 35:03.2 0:26.5 11:08/M
223 COOPER MCCHESNEY TROPHY CLUB TX 856 15 M 12 15-19 16:01.6 34:45.0 35:12.6 0:27.5 11:10/M
224 JAXSON CRAIG SOUTHLAKE TX 519 7 M 2 1- 8 16:04.7 34:48.1 35:04.5 0:16.3 11:11/M
225 JENAYA CRAIG SOUTHLAKE TX 520 41 F 15 40-44 13:35.4 34:48.6 35:04.5 0:15.8 11:11/M
226 ALDEN SADLER SOUHLAKE TX 1234 16 F 6 15-19 13:50.6 35:03.9 35:06.4 0:02.5 11:16/M
227 XAVIER OLALDE DALLAS TX 828 50 M 11 50-54 16:20.6 35:04.0 35:09.2 0:05.2 11:17/M
228 ANDREA D'SOUZA SOUTHLAKE TX 863 F 6 0- 0 13:56.7 35:10.0 35:10.0 11:18/M
229 SWATI D'SOUZA SOUTHLAKE TX 864 F 7 0- 0 13:57.2 35:10.5 35:10.5 11:18/M
230 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1191 67 M 1 65-69 16:40.7 35:24.1 35:47.4 0:23.2 11:23/M
231 SCOTT SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX 769 52 M 12 50-54 16:40.8 35:24.2 35:52.9 0:28.7 11:23/M
232 LISA SEWELL WESTLAKE TX 768 50 F 3 50-54 14:26.0 35:39.3 35:54.2 0:14.9 11:28/M
233 BRITTANY KASKO MANSFIELD TX 755 18 F 7 15-19 14:27.2 35:40.4 35:54.7 0:14.2 11:28/M
234 KAREN YOUNG SOUTHLAKE TX 805 38 F 7 35-39 14:33.9 35:47.1 36:22.5 0:35.4 11:30/M
235 DAVID CARIKER HALTOM CITY TX 543 24 M 3 20-24 17:23.0 36:06.4 36:16.0 0:09.6 11:36/M
236 JAY TSIGAS GRAPEVINE TX 1246 50 M 13 50-54 17:43.5 36:26.9 36:38.9 0:12.0 11:43/M
237 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 634 9 M 17 9-11 17:49.9 36:33.3 36:44.8 0:11.4 11:45/M
238 JAMES ERVIN WATAUGA TX 741 32 M 7 30-34 17:50.3 36:33.7 36:52.2 0:18.5 11:45/M
239 GREG STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 635 45 M 22 45-49 17:51.6 36:35.0 36:45.7 0:10.7 11:46/M
240 TERI WEBER FORT WORTH TX 606 55 F 3 55-59 15:25.2 36:38.4 36:58.6 0:20.2 11:47/M
241 LEE GREEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1183 29 M 4 25-29 18:01.4 36:44.8 37:04.1 0:19.2 11:49/M
242 MARJI HUTCHINSON HUDSON OAKS TX 532 46 F 8 45-49 15:37.7 36:51.0 37:27.7 0:36.7 11:51/M
243 JOSHUA JANNING SOUTHLAKE TX 653 8 M 3 1- 8 18:15.1 36:58.5 37:28.7 0:30.2 11:53/M
244 ELIZABETH JANNING SOUTHLAKE TX 652 41 F 16 40-44 15:48.9 37:02.2 37:32.2 0:30.0 11:54/M
245 DAVID MOSSBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 858 46 M 23 45-49 18:21.0 37:04.4 37:41.0 0:36.5 11:55/M
246 ABRAHAM KURUVILLA SOUTHLAKE TX 1193 46 M 24 45-49 18:26.2 37:09.6 37:25.1 0:15.5 11:57/M
247 JASMINE KURUVILLA SOUTHLAKE TX 1194 12 F 23 12-14 15:56.8 37:10.1 37:25.6 0:15.5 11:57/M
248 LESLIE GREEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 570 28 F 6 25-29 15:57.3 37:10.6 37:10.6 11:57/M
249 CLAIRE CARLISLE KELLER TX 663 10 F 14 9-11 16:00.8 37:14.0 37:23.3 0:09.2 11:58/M
250 SYDNEY CRAIG SOUTHLAKE TX 521 11 F 15 9-11 16:03.4 37:16.6 37:37.1 0:20.4 11:59/M
251 BILL KASKO MANSFIELD TX 754 51 M 14 50-54 18:35.4 37:18.8 37:34.0 0:15.1 12:00/M
252 DAVID CRAIG SOUTHLAKE TX 518 48 M 25 45-49 18:38.1 37:21.5 37:38.0 0:16.4 12:01/M
253 KENDAL ANTES HURST TX 535 30 F 6 30-34 16:48.3 38:01.5 38:47.2 0:45.6 12:13/M
254 SHANNON O'SHEA SOUTHLAKE TX 728 33 F 7 30-34 16:49.2 38:02.5 38:26.3 0:23.8 12:14/M
255 CORTNEY GRIMES COLLEYVILLE TX 787 29 F 7 25-29 16:50.3 38:03.5 38:27.1 0:23.6 12:14/M
256 CAITLIN O'SHEA SOUTHLAKE TX 727 30 F 8 30-34 16:50.4 38:03.6 38:27.8 0:24.1 12:14/M
257 SHELLEY ROSS KELLER TX 563 34 F 9 30-34 17:02.9 38:16.1 39:11.6 0:55.4 12:18/M
258 BELLA MEDINA SOUTHLAKE TX 1205 14 F 24 12-14 17:15.5 38:28.7 38:54.1 0:25.3 12:22/M
259 CLAIRE OLIVER-DEHAVEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 560 29 F 8 25-29 17:20.8 38:34.1 39:08.8 0:34.6 12:24/M
260 AVERY ROSS KELLER TX 561 6 F 5 1- 8 17:21.8 38:35.1 39:10.4 0:35.2 12:24/M
261 MORGAN HIND GRAPEVINE TX 1189 26 F 9 25-29 17:50.9 39:04.1 39:04.1 12:34/M
262 NATASHA BRADLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 765 18 F 8 15-19 18:08.9 39:22.1 39:33.8 0:11.6 12:39/M
263 BETH CHAMBERLAIN IRIVNG TX 1039 32 F 10 30-34 18:21.4 39:34.6 40:17.3 0:42.6 12:43/M
264 CARRIE STEINKE FT WORTH TX 554 35 F 8 35-39 19:11.9 40:25.2 41:30.4 1:05.2 13:00/M
265 AIDEN STEINKE FT WORTH TX 552 5 M 4 1- 8 21:42.2 40:25.6 41:29.4 1:03.8 13:00/M
266 ALEXIS BALDWIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 541 22 F 4 20-24 19:18.6 40:31.9 40:40.5 0:08.6 13:02/M
267 AARON GREENBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 572 9 M 18 9-11 21:49.1 40:32.5 41:14.4 0:41.9 13:02/M
268 NICOLE LENOCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1198 37 F 9 35-39 19:27.9 40:41.1 41:15.5 0:34.3 13:05/M
269 EMILIA GREENBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 574 1 F 6 1- 8 19:40.0 40:53.2 41:38.7 0:45.4 13:09/M
270 JASMINE TBABA COPPELL TX 1243 13 F 25 12-14 19:50.5 41:03.8 41:18.2 0:14.4 13:12/M
271 AMY BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX 681 31 F 11 30-34 21:25.9 42:39.1 43:27.7 0:48.5 13:43/M
272 ASHLEA GARRISON FRISCO TX 513 29 F 10 25-29 21:31.4 42:44.6 43:02.9 0:18.2 13:44/M
273 JACKSON SUMMERS IRVING TX 1239 13 M 20 12-14 24:56.9 43:40.3 43:42.5 0:02.2 14:02/M
274 JOE CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX 506 9 M 19 9-11 24:59.4 43:42.8 43:47.9 0:05.0 14:03/M
275 SARAH CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX 509 42 F 17 40-44 22:34.7 43:48.0 43:55.8 0:07.8 14:05/M
276 JOHN LENOCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1197 38 M 6 35-39 25:20.8 44:04.2 44:45.5 0:41.2 14:10/M
277 NATALIE WANG SOUTHLAKE TX 1256 9 F 16 9-11 22:52.0 44:05.2 44:10.1 0:04.8 14:10/M
278 JACK LENOCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1196 7 M 5 1- 8 25:26.5 44:09.9 44:45.0 0:35.0 14:12/M
279 CAMDEN GOFF SOUTHLAKE TX 782 13 M 21 12-14 25:27.4 44:10.8 44:56.1 0:45.3 14:12/M
280 AINSLEY FUNK SOUTHLAKE TX 687 9 F 17 9-11 22:57.8 44:11.1 44:15.9 0:04.7 14:12/M
281 KIM GOFF SOUTHLAKE TX 785 44 F 18 40-44 23:01.8 44:15.1 45:00.8 0:45.7 14:14/M
282 MIKE GOFF SOUTHLAKE TX 786 49 M 26 45-49 25:32.3 44:15.7 45:00.5 0:44.7 14:14/M
283 ANGIE WORLEY FT WORTH TX 626 42 F 19 40-44 23:06.8 44:20.1 45:10.0 0:49.9 14:15/M
284 ANDREA WALTHER HURST TX 558 32 F 12 30-34 24:34.0 45:47.3 46:23.3 0:35.9 14:43/M
285 EDITH VERASTEGUI HALTOM CITY TX 557 25 F 11 25-29 25:03.7 46:17.0 46:46.5 0:29.5 14:53/M
286 LISSA CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX 507 13 F 26 12-14 25:16.6 46:29.8 46:42.5 0:12.7 14:57/M
287 DEBORAH CARIKER HALTOM CITY TX 544 55 F 4 55-59 25:19.7 46:32.9 47:11.0 0:38.0 14:58/M
288 VERONICA DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 814 24 F 5 20-24 25:41.7 46:55.0 47:44.0 0:49.0 15:05/M
289 ISABELLA ORELLANA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 813 2 F 7 1- 8 25:42.5 46:55.7 47:43.9 0:48.1 15:05/M
290 KERRY O'SHEA-QUINTO SOUTHLAKE TX 853 60 F 2 60-64 25:44.3 46:57.5 48:20.3 1:22.8 15:06/M
291 LAURA RODRIGUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 744 26 F 12 25-29 25:44.4 46:57.6 48:20.6 1:22.9 15:06/M
292 Unknown Partic. 844 844 M 9 0- 0 28:14.6 46:58.0 48:20.7 1:22.6 15:06/M
293 HASSAN SHAHIDI 825 M 10 0- 0 28:35.4 47:18.8 47:24.2 0:05.4 15:13/M
294 ANGELA DAVENPORT SOUTHLAKE TX 733 38 F 10 35-39 26:19.5 47:32.7 48:30.9 0:58.1 15:17/M
295 BREANNA DAVENPORT SOUTHLAKE TX 735 12 F 27 12-14 26:20.0 47:33.2 48:30.5 0:57.3 15:17/M
296 ELLA DAVENPORT SOUTHLAKE TX 734 4 F 8 1- 8 26:20.1 47:33.3 48:30.1 0:56.7 15:17/M
297 ROBERT GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 536 41 M 21 40-44 28:58.9 47:42.3 47:51.7 0:09.3 15:20/M
298 RYKER SMILEY FORT WORTH TX 584 9 F 18 9-11 26:39.7 47:52.9 47:55.7 0:02.7 15:23/M
299 AMBER SMILEY FORT WORTH TX 583 34 F 13 30-34 26:40.5 47:53.7 47:55.9 0:02.1 15:24/M
300 HALEY VANBREEMEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1249 25 F 13 25-29 27:34.6 48:47.8 49:32.9 0:45.0 15:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 540 41 F 20 40-44 28:04.7 49:17.9 49:27.0 0:09.0 15:51/M
302 BETH BELL EULESS TX 699 53 F 4 50-54 28:18.3 49:31.6 49:44.2 0:12.6 15:55/M
303 ROJA KASARLA SOUTHLAKE TX 873 47 F 9 45-49 29:40.3 50:53.5 51:52.6 0:59.0 16:22/M
304 LANEY MCADEN SOUTHLAKE TX 689 11 F 19 9-11 30:17.6 51:30.8 51:45.9 0:15.0 16:34/M
305 JULIA KOSSUTH GRAPEVINE TX 624 26 F 14 25-29 30:33.9 51:47.1 52:37.8 0:50.6 16:39/M
306 MERINDY HALL 808 41 F 21 40-44 30:34.0 51:47.3 52:36.6 0:49.3 16:39/M
307 MIKE KOSSUTH 807 27 M 5 25-29 33:03.9 51:47.3 52:38.9 0:51.5 16:39/M
308 MATTHEW CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX 508 44 M 22 40-44 33:54.4 52:37.8 52:48.6 0:10.8 16:55/M
309 KATE WHITMIRE SOUTHLAKE TX 629 14 F 28 12-14 31:40.1 52:53.4 59:19.7 6:26.3 17:00/M
310 Unknown Partic. 702 702 M 11 0- 0 34:23.9 53:07.3 53:24.0 0:16.6 17:05/M
311 KATHY TBABA COPPELL TX 690 36 F 11 35-39 31:54.7 53:07.9 53:24.1 0:16.1 17:05/M
312 HANNAH HAMEL SOUTHLAKE TX 650 17 F 9 15-19 32:51.0 54:04.2 54:23.8 0:19.5 17:23/M
313 JOHN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 619 0 M 12 0- 0 36:01.6 54:45.0 54:45.0 17:36/M
314 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 694 50 F 5 50-54 33:56.7 55:10.0 55:42.5 0:32.5 17:44/M
315 SHANE TOLLESON SOUTHLAKE TX 685 37 M 7 35-39 36:45.3 55:28.7 56:28.8 1:00.0 17:50/M
316 ANNA LEE TOLLESON SOUTHLAKE TX 684 33 F 14 30-34 34:15.6 55:28.8 56:27.4 0:58.5 17:50/M
317 CHRISTIE SINGLETON ROWLETT TX 839 43 F 22 40-44 34:41.1 55:54.3 56:55.4 1:01.1 17:58/M
318 MIA SINGLETON ROWLETT TX 840 6 F 9 1- 8 34:41.3 55:54.6 56:55.7 1:01.1 17:58/M
319 EMMA CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX 505 15 F 10 15-19 38:14.6 59:27.8 59:40.8 0:12.9 19:07/M
320 RANI CHAMBLESS GRAPEVINE TX 701 50 F 6 50-54 38:53.8 1:00:07.0 1:00:34.3 0:27.2 19:20/M
321 SOFIA GREENBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 576 11 F 20 9-11 39:20.7 1:00:33.9 1:01:14.5 0:40.5 19:28/M
322 BRAD CAMPBELL SOUTHLAKE TX 771 41 M 23 40-44 41:51.8 1:00:35.2 1:01:16.4 0:41.1 19:29/M
323 ANA GREENBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 573 44 F 23 40-44 42:00.7 1:03:14.0 1:03:58.9 0:44.8 20:20/M