2017 Orthos on the Move

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC MARSH RUTLAND VT 623 44 M 1 Top Fin   22:31.6 22:32.1 0:00.4 7:14/M
2 DAVID CHRISTENSEN BURLINGTON VT 608 29 M 1 25-29 1:09.3 23:40.9 23:46.7 0:05.7 7:37/M
3 MICHAEL REICH EL PASO TX 650 33 M 1 30-34 1:20.6 23:52.3 23:55.6 0:03.3 7:40/M
4 JEREMY GILLILARD 691 40 M 1 40-44 1:35.8 24:07.5 24:09.1 0:01.5 7:45/M
5 TODD BALOG BROOKLINE MA 602 M 1 0- 0 1:42.5 24:14.2 24:14.9 0:00.7 7:48/M
6 ERIC EISEMON PIEDMONT CA 653 41 M 2 40-44 1:53.0 24:24.7 24:25.8 0:01.1 7:51/M
7 KEVIN MIHELC MAHWAH, NJ 625 34 M 2 30-34 2:07.3 24:39.0 24:39.7 0:00.6 7:56/M
8 ELLIOT VANN ABILENE TX 665 41 M 3 40-44 2:07.9 24:39.6 24:39.6 7:56/M
9 NICK DIRIG MINDEN NV 656 33 M 3 30-34 2:25.0 24:56.7 24:59.0 0:02.2 8:01/M
10 MIKE REILLY SPOTSWOOD NJ 679 48 M 1 45-49 2:52.8 25:24.5 25:25.4 0:00.8 8:10/M
11 SHAWN KROLL COOPER CITY FL 697 40 M 4 40-44 2:56.5 25:28.2 25:29.1 0:00.9 8:11/M
12 MICHAEL JOYCE EMMAUS PA 622 44 M 5 40-44 3:03.5 25:35.2 25:36.8 0:01.6 8:14/M
13 DAVID DOMAN CLARKSVILLE TN 699 42 M 6 40-44 3:15.3 25:47.0 25:47.0 8:17/M
14 MARK HANNA ATLANTA GA 617 44 M 7 40-44 3:28.3 26:00.0 26:02.5 0:02.5 8:22/M
15 PAUL PAPPADEMOS WICHITA KS 632 M 2 0- 0 3:36.1 26:07.7 26:13.7 0:05.9 8:24/M
16 MARC MIHALKO MEMPHIS TN 669 46 M 2 45-49 3:37.0 26:08.7 26:11.2 0:02.5 8:24/M
17 ANTHONY FEHER CARMEL IN 613 M 3 0- 0 3:40.6 26:12.3 26:16.5 0:04.2 8:25/M
18 BENJAMIN SNYDER NORWICH VT 712 36 M 1 35-39 3:45.2 26:16.9 26:20.5 0:03.6 8:27/M
19 BRYAN SPRINGER 698 M 4 0- 0 4:00.9 26:32.6 26:37.2 0:04.6 8:32/M
20 JACOB FUREY FALMOUTH ME 711 33 M 4 30-34 4:09.7 26:41.4 26:44.4 0:03.0 8:35/M
21 ANDREW FRANKEL WEST CHESTER PA 677 57 M 1 55-59 4:16.3 26:48.0 26:51.4 0:03.4 8:37/M
22 TIMOTHY MCGLASTON LOUISVILLE KY 655 32 M 5 30-34 4:20.5 26:52.2 26:59.0 0:06.7 8:38/M
23 FRANK VOSS COLUMBIA SC 646 M 5 0- 0 4:20.6 26:52.3 26:58.0 0:05.6 8:38/M
24 ALTREDO SANCHEZ COLOMBIA 670 47 M 3 45-49 4:23.1 26:54.7 26:56.0 0:01.2 8:39/M
25 AMY BROWER 693 40 F 1 Top Fin   26:58.9 27:00.0 0:01.1 8:40/M
26 LAURA WOOD SALT LAKE CITY UT 648 F 1 0- 0 0:00.1 26:59.0 27:01.0 0:01.9 8:41/M
27 HARI PARVATANENI GAINESVILLE FL 634 F 2 0- 0 0:07.7 27:06.6 27:10.2 0:03.6 8:43/M
28 DEANNA MATTIELLO MAHWAH, NJ 624 34 F 1 30-34 0:21.1 27:20.0 27:49.4 0:29.3 8:47/M
29 KEITH KELLY TULSA OK 682 52 M 1 50-54 4:53.8 27:25.4 27:28.3 0:02.8 8:49/M
30 RAJEEV JAIN ST. CHARLES IL 649 41 M 8 40-44 5:02.6 27:34.3 27:39.3 0:05.0 8:52/M
31 THOMAS CUMMING MAHWAH, NJ 610 36 M 2 35-39 5:02.9 27:34.6 27:36.0 0:01.4 8:52/M
32 ROBERT STERLING MILLS MD 674 49 M 4 45-49 5:07.9 27:39.5 27:46.6 0:07.0 8:53/M
33 FARES HADDAD LONDON UK 651 50 M 2 50-54 5:09.0 27:40.7 27:40.7 8:54/M
34 PHIL HUGHES MAHWAH, NJ 620 32 M 6 30-34 5:16.2 27:47.9 27:48.9 0:00.9 8:56/M
35 JEFFERY MCMATH FINDLAY OH 714 54 M 3 50-54 5:17.0 27:48.7 27:57.4 0:08.7 8:56/M
36 CLINT BARNETT TEMPLE TX 603 41 M 9 40-44 5:17.0 27:48.7 27:56.0 0:07.2 8:56/M
37 RAFAEL SIERRA ROCHESTER MN 681 44 M 10 40-44 5:22.0 27:53.7 27:54.9 0:01.2 8:58/M
38 MICHAEL BLOOMFIELD 689 37 M 3 35-39 5:26.1 27:57.8 28:04.8 0:06.9 8:59/M
39 NICHOLAS SOUDER CHILDRESS TX 678 38 M 4 35-39 5:34.1 28:05.8 28:13.1 0:07.3 9:02/M
40 JESSICA BRADSHAW WILMINGTON NC 668 45 F 1 45-49 1:19.9 28:18.8 28:22.8 0:03.9 9:06/M
41 NATHAN NELMS 690 M 6 0- 0 5:48.8 28:20.5 28:27.0 0:06.5 9:07/M
42 JIM DOYLE GAINESVILLE FL 684 58 M 2 55-59 5:49.4 28:21.1 28:21.1 0:00.0 9:07/M
43 YEVGENIY KORSHUNOV STATEN ISLAND NY 658 38 M 5 35-39 5:52.8 28:24.4 28:28.1 0:03.6 9:08/M
44 MAURICIO ROZO FRANCO BOYOTA COLOMBIA SOUTH AME 654 43 M 11 40-44 5:57.2 28:28.9 28:29.5 0:00.6 9:09/M
45 JEREMY RIED MOORETOWN NJ 673 40 M 12 40-44 6:05.9 28:37.5 28:41.9 0:04.3 9:12/M
46 LUCAS NIKKEL DURHAM NC 630 34 M 7 30-34 6:08.6 28:40.3 28:42.4 0:02.0 9:13/M
47 RICHARD EVANSON 710 39 M 6 35-39 6:09.8 28:41.5 28:43.4 0:01.8 9:13/M
48 BRIAN CURTIN CHARLOTTE NC 611 M 7 0- 0 6:18.6 28:50.3 28:56.1 0:05.7 9:16/M
49 ANDREW MCLEAD CHIA 685 49 M 5 45-49 6:23.7 28:55.4 29:00.5 0:05.1 9:18/M
50 JONAH HULST MENCEN IOAMO 662 38 M 7 35-39 6:43.4 29:15.0 29:16.8 0:01.7 9:24/M
51 DAVID CARSON MAHWAH NJ 696 M 8 0- 0 6:43.4 29:15.1 29:18.0 0:02.9 9:24/M
52 CHEN DARMH GARDEN CITY NY 661 37 M 8 35-39 6:44.2 29:15.8 29:17.7 0:01.8 9:24/M
53 BRONWYN SPIRA NEW YORK NY 642 F 3 0- 0 2:19.7 29:18.6 29:18.6 9:25/M
54 BRIAN STEFFIN MADISON WI 643 M 9 0- 0 6:56.8 29:28.5 29:33.0 0:04.5 9:28/M
55 KATHRYN SCHABEL PORTLAND OR 638 40 F 1 40-44 2:46.4 29:45.3 29:47.7 0:02.4 9:34/M
56 MOHAMED MOUSSA 70 COURTLAND IRVINE CA 672 35 M 9 35-39 7:23.8 29:55.5 30:00.0 0:04.5 9:37/M
57 JACK BOWLING WILMINGTON NC 667 49 M 6 45-49 7:29.5 30:01.2 30:05.5 0:04.2 9:39/M
58 GREG BOGGIS MAHWAH, NJ 607 37 M 10 35-39 8:49.2 31:20.8 31:20.8 10:05/M
59 LAUREN VENEKAS MAHWAH, NJ 645 34 F 2 30-34 6:22.7 33:21.6 33:23.2 0:01.6 10:43/M
60 Unknown Partic. 688 688 M 10 0- 0 11:38.9 34:10.6 34:10.6 10:59/M
61 KHALID AZZAM INDIANAPOLIS IN 666 39 M 11 35-39 11:55.9 34:27.6 34:35.1 0:07.5 11:05/M
62 BRAD CLAY MAHWAH, NJ 609 44 M 13 40-44 12:00.2 34:31.9 34:35.2 0:03.3 11:06/M
63 RIVET BCHAUIM STONHUS 686 40 M 14 40-44 12:17.1 34:48.8 34:55.3 0:06.5 11:11/M
64 SAMANTHA FINK MAHWAH, NJ 614 23 F 1 1-24 8:07.1 35:06.0 35:07.7 0:01.6 11:17/M
65 MARK FRORMSON OH 675 57 M 3 55-59 12:35.1 35:06.8 35:09.7 0:02.9 11:17/M
66 CHRIS BRYCE QUEEN CREEK AZ 671 44 M 15 40-44 12:56.9 35:28.6 35:34.2 0:05.6 11:24/M
67 FRANCISCO SICCARDI CHICAGO IL 713 M 11 0- 0 13:36.7 36:08.4 36:13.5 0:05.1 11:37/M
68 JASON HENDERSON MAHWAH, NJ 618 31 M 8 30-34 13:53.3 36:25.0 36:26.7 0:01.7 11:43/M
69 JASON WEISSTEIN WEST PALM BEACH FL 647 48 M 7 45-49 15:12.1 37:43.7 37:49.0 0:05.2 12:08/M
70 ROSS MUIR MAHWAH, NJ 626 32 M 9 30-34 15:18.3 37:50.0 37:58.6 0:08.5 12:10/M
71 WILL PETERSILGE RUSSEL OH 660 57 F 1 55-59 12:16.9 39:15.8 39:25.7 0:09.9 12:37/M
72 BILLY HOWLAND BRENTWOOD TN 680 41 M 16 40-44 16:59.8 39:31.4 39:35.2 0:03.7 12:42/M
73 JEFFREY BUCZAK FORT WAYNE IN 657 53 M 4 50-54 17:12.0 39:43.7 39:48.5 0:04.8 12:46/M
74 SCOTT BERKENBLIT BALTIMORE MD 605 M 12 0- 0 17:49.1 40:20.8 40:26.3 0:05.4 12:58/M
75 GREGORY SIROUNIAN GARDEN CITY NY 640 M 13 0- 0 18:44.2 41:15.8 41:21.9 0:06.1 13:16/M
76 JAMES MURPHY SHAVERTOWN PA 628 38 M 12 35-39 19:06.5 41:38.2 41:46.8 0:08.6 13:23/M
77 Unknown Partic. 687 687 M 14 0- 0 23:04.4 45:36.1 45:45.8 0:09.7 14:40/M
78 JOHN QUIQLEY SIERRA MADRE CA 676 72 M 1 70-99 23:15.2 45:46.9 52:22.3 6:35.3 14:43/M