31st Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1684 18 M 1 Top Fin   17:44.2 17:45.8 0:01.6 5:42/M
2 LUKE HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1642 16 M 1 15-19 0:22.3 18:06.6 18:07.0 0:00.4 5:49/M
3 DAVID WHO 1727 13 M 1 13-14 0:39.8 18:24.0 18:24.8 0:00.7 5:55/M
4 TOMMY SMITH GARLAND TX 1474 52 M 1 Top Fin 0:43.0 18:27.2 18:29.0 0:01.8 5:56/M
5 RYAN SHEAFFER DALLAS TX 1649 18 M 2 15-19 0:57.8 18:42.1 18:42.6 0:00.4 6:01/M
6 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1341 44 M 1 40-44 1:43.9 19:28.1 19:28.8 0:00.6 6:16/M
7 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1419 36 F 1 Top Fin   19:29.6 19:29.8 0:00.1 6:16/M
8 KARLA BOSILLO 1728 27 F 1 25-29 0:38.3 20:07.9 20:07.9 6:28/M
9 JAVIER RODRIQUEZ 1256 15 M 3 15-19 2:54.7 20:39.0 21:10.9 0:31.9 6:38/M
10 ROBERTO RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1678 16 M 4 15-19 2:59.9 20:44.1 20:45.9 0:01.8 6:40/M
11 CHRISTELL BAUM DALLAS TX 1637 44 F 1 Top Fin 1:25.8 20:55.5 20:57.2 0:01.7 6:44/M
12 DEAVIAN BIBLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1360 24 M 1 20-24 3:24.5 21:08.8 21:13.2 0:04.3 6:48/M
13 CHRIS DUNN DALLAS TX 1639 17 M 5 15-19 3:30.6 21:14.9 21:16.4 0:01.5 6:50/M
14 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1420 10 M 1 9-10 3:43.9 21:28.1 21:28.1 6:54/M
15 CHRISTIAN OVALLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1337 31 M 1 30-34 3:59.1 21:43.3 22:35.6 0:52.2 6:59/M
16 LEXI GONZALES 1714 12 F 1 11-12 2:17.3 21:47.0 21:47.0 7:00/M
17 JOE MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1645 18 M 6 15-19 4:10.8 21:55.0 21:56.8 0:01.7 7:03/M
18 LUCAS HERRMANN DALLAS TX 1643 16 M 7 15-19 4:17.8 22:02.0 22:02.8 0:00.7 7:05/M
19 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 1232 45 M 1 45-49 4:21.0 22:05.2 22:08.3 0:03.1 7:06/M
20 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1730 51 F 1 Top Fin 2:48.1 22:17.8 24:46.3 2:28.5 7:10/M
21 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1418 60 M 1 Top Fin 4:39.0 22:23.2 22:25.0 0:01.7 7:12/M
22 BRENDA BARTOLO CEDAR HILL TX 1359 29 F 2 25-29 3:17.5 22:47.2 23:09.2 0:22.0 7:20/M
23 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 1220 14 M 2 13-14 5:16.0 23:00.2 23:54.2 0:54.0 7:24/M
24 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1342 11 M 1 11-12 5:17.2 23:01.5 23:05.7 0:04.2 7:24/M
25 ALEJANDRO GUERRA MANSFIELD TX 1404 13 M 3 13-14 5:17.4 23:01.6 23:02.8 0:01.2 7:24/M
26 FRANK DYLLA EVERETT WA 1668 51 M 1 50-54 5:18.0 23:02.2 23:12.4 0:10.2 7:24/M
27 Unknown Partic. 1618 1618 M 1 0- 0 5:30.7 23:15.0 24:29.2 1:14.2 7:29/M
28 LUKE CORTEZ 1608 14 M 4 13-14 5:35.8 23:20.0 23:26.0 0:06.0 7:30/M
29 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 1451 47 M 2 45-49 5:37.5 23:21.7 23:35.0 0:13.3 7:30/M
30 CARTER CHURCH 1216 15 M 8 15-19 5:45.2 23:29.4 24:21.1 0:51.6 7:33/M
31 GWEN POGUE Grand Prairie TX 1339 46 F 1 45-49 4:05.0 23:34.6 23:37.1 0:02.4 7:35/M
32 BEN GURDER 1614 31 M 2 30-34 5:58.8 23:43.0 23:51.8 0:08.7 7:38/M
33 JORDAN PITTS BURLESON TX 1676 27 M 1 25-29 6:00.8 23:45.0 23:48.6 0:03.5 7:38/M
34 CESAR BENAVIDES 1102 12 M 2 11-12 6:01.0 23:45.3 23:48.8 0:03.5 7:38/M
35 LESLIE SMITH GARLAND TX 1470 50 F 1 50-54 4:15.8 23:45.5 23:48.1 0:02.6 7:38/M
36 ARNOLFO GONZALEZ 1612 49 M 3 45-49 6:07.8 23:52.0 23:57.1 0:05.0 7:40/M
37 KENNY RAY 1604 15 M 9 15-19 6:37.6 24:21.8 24:24.1 0:02.2 7:50/M
38 STEPHEN HUBEL 1250 24 M 2 20-24 6:52.5 24:36.7 24:38.2 0:01.5 7:55/M
39 TIM MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1154 40 M 2 40-44 6:54.3 24:38.5 25:07.2 0:28.7 7:55/M
40 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1163 11 M 3 11-12 7:09.3 24:53.5 24:53.5 8:00/M
41 RAYMOND HERNANDEZ 1131 25 M 2 25-29 7:10.1 24:54.3 27:49.3 2:54.9 8:00/M
42 KATIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1469 40 F 1 40-44 5:26.1 24:55.8 24:57.4 0:01.5 8:01/M
43 JUAN ESPARZA DALLAS TX 1669 39 M 1 35-39 7:11.7 24:55.9 24:57.4 0:01.4 8:01/M
44 PAUL BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1365 13 M 5 13-14 7:39.8 25:24.1 25:34.0 0:09.9 8:10/M
45 DESIREE AARS ARLINGTON TX 1137 32 F 1 30-34 6:01.9 25:31.6 25:44.7 0:13.0 8:12/M
46 ROSE ALMANZA 1323 48 F 2 45-49 6:05.1 25:34.8 25:58.5 0:23.7 8:13/M
47 AIRAM GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 1405 45 M 4 45-49 7:53.7 25:37.9 25:38.5 0:00.5 8:14/M
48 ADAM EARLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1381 38 M 2 35-39 7:55.7 25:39.9 25:52.1 0:12.1 8:15/M
49 OSCAR BENAVIDES 1103 16 M 10 15-19 8:08.2 25:52.5 25:56.7 0:04.2 8:19/M
50 JULIE WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1493 30 F 2 30-34 6:25.5 25:55.2 25:57.9 0:02.7 8:20/M
51 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1729 52 M 2 50-54 8:16.3 26:00.5 26:07.4 0:06.9 8:22/M
52 JONATHAN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 1188 17 M 11 15-19 8:24.3 26:08.5 26:10.4 0:01.9 8:24/M
53 AMANDA HUERTA 1190 16 F 1 15-19 6:39.4 26:09.1 26:10.6 0:01.5 8:25/M
54 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1299 31 F 3 30-34 6:40.0 26:09.7 26:22.4 0:12.6 8:25/M
55 MICHAEL WELCH FORT WORTH TX 1491 56 M 1 55-59 8:34.2 26:18.4 26:31.3 0:12.8 8:27/M
56 ANDY MATCHUS Grand Prairie TX 1333 48 M 5 45-49 8:39.8 26:24.0 27:16.0 0:52.0 8:29/M
57 STEVE DYE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1719 55 M 2 55-59 8:41.1 26:25.3 26:32.8 0:07.4 8:30/M
58 DAVID RAWLINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1448 55 M 3 55-59 8:49.3 26:33.5 26:35.9 0:02.3 8:32/M
59 DANA MICHAELS LEWISVILLE TX 1438 44 M 3 40-44 8:55.5 26:39.7 26:41.3 0:01.5 8:34/M
60 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1628 54 M 3 50-54 8:58.2 26:42.5 30:14.6 3:32.1 8:35/M
61 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1671 65 M 1 65-69 9:04.4 26:48.6 27:38.1 0:49.5 8:37/M
62 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1556 17 F 2 15-19 7:26.6 26:56.3 27:10.0 0:13.6 8:40/M
63 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1335 66 M 2 65-69 9:14.5 26:58.7 27:00.7 0:01.9 8:40/M
64 ERIC DAVIDSON 1221 49 M 6 45-49 9:22.4 27:06.6 28:05.8 0:59.2 8:43/M
65 CARALEE EVANS INDIANAPOLIS IN 1388 45 F 3 45-49 7:50.0 27:19.7 27:53.1 0:33.4 8:47/M
66 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1664 26 M 3 25-29 9:42.0 27:26.2 27:29.5 0:03.3 8:49/M
67 MICHAEL VAUGHAN GRAND PRAITIE TX 1485 54 M 4 50-54 9:42.8 27:27.0 27:45.3 0:18.2 8:50/M
68 SCOTT HUFFMAN Grand Prairie TX 1329 56 M 4 55-59 9:50.9 27:35.1 27:38.0 0:02.8 8:52/M
69 DANIEL ORR ARLINGTON TX 1205 11 M 4 11-12 9:52.0 27:36.2 27:40.9 0:04.7 8:52/M
70 SYDNIE TILLMAN 1302 28 F 3 25-29 8:06.8 27:36.5 27:55.7 0:19.2 8:52/M
71 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1166 10 F 1 9-10 8:06.9 27:36.6 27:52.8 0:16.1 8:52/M
72 CORY WATKINS 1241 49 M 7 45-49 9:54.9 27:39.1 28:36.7 0:57.6 8:53/M
73 RUTH WELCH FORT WORTH TX 1492 56 F 1 55-59 8:15.9 27:45.6 27:58.1 0:12.5 8:55/M
74 MICHAEL SAVAGE 1136 33 M 3 30-34 10:02.0 27:46.2 29:45.0 1:58.7 8:56/M
75 JOE BACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1358 64 M 1 60-64 10:09.4 27:53.6 28:08.8 0:15.1 8:58/M
76 NATHAN HOSEY DALLAS TX 1410 34 M 4 30-34 10:16.0 28:00.2 28:47.6 0:47.3 9:00/M
77 STEPHANIE MORALES 1210 21 F 1 20-24 8:36.4 28:06.0 28:10.8 0:04.8 9:02/M
78 NATALIE HERNANDEZ 1110 10 F 2 9-10 8:38.8 28:08.4 28:37.5 0:29.0 9:03/M
79 TIEN PHAN ARLINGTON TX 1443 38 M 3 35-39 10:32.6 28:16.8 28:43.4 0:26.5 9:05/M
80 JACOB TERRA TERRA DALLAS TX 1478 7 M 1 1- 8 10:38.5 28:22.7 28:23.0 0:00.3 9:07/M
81 EDGAR AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1194 30 M 5 30-34 10:40.5 28:24.7 28:27.5 0:02.8 9:08/M
82 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1195 7 M 2 1- 8 10:40.8 28:25.1 28:27.1 0:02.0 9:08/M
83 MARY JOHNSON INDIANAPOLIS IN 1412 57 F 2 55-59 8:56.2 28:25.9 28:58.3 0:32.3 9:08/M
84 IDALIA MATCHUS Grand Prairie TX 1334 45 F 4 45-49 8:56.9 28:26.6 29:19.1 0:52.5 9:09/M
85 SETH GREEN DALLAS TX 1641 14 M 6 13-14 10:47.3 28:31.5 28:36.0 0:04.5 9:10/M
86 MARIA ZAMORA 1260 71 F 1 70-74 9:02.0 28:31.7 29:02.8 0:31.0 9:10/M
87 SHANNON SAVINS DALLAS TX 1461 34 F 4 30-34 9:14.8 28:44.5 29:09.7 0:25.2 9:14/M
88 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1685 55 F 3 55-59 9:16.6 28:46.3 28:56.9 0:10.6 9:15/M
89 PATTY DIAZ 1280 45 F 5 45-49 9:17.9 28:47.6 28:56.2 0:08.5 9:15/M
90 KRISTY DAVIDSON 1222 47 F 6 45-49 9:18.0 28:47.7 29:46.5 0:58.8 9:15/M
91 MARCELLA SERTICH 1240 36 F 1 35-39 9:18.4 28:48.1 29:46.4 0:58.3 9:16/M
92 MADISON STUCKEY 1301 28 F 4 25-29 9:19.7 28:49.3 29:04.6 0:15.2 9:16/M
93 SOPHIA DUARTE DALLAS TX 1638 17 F 3 15-19 9:35.1 29:04.8 29:06.4 0:01.6 9:21/M
94 MENICA GUERRERO 1328 43 F 2 40-44 9:36.9 29:06.6 29:32.4 0:25.8 9:21/M
95 TANEKA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1655 48 F 7 45-49 9:37.2 29:06.9 29:17.8 0:10.9 9:21/M
96 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1325 54 F 2 50-54 9:39.0 29:08.6 29:32.2 0:23.6 9:22/M
97 COLE FORD BURLESON TX 1393 13 M 7 13-14 11:25.2 29:09.5 29:16.4 0:06.9 9:22/M
98 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1331 44 M 4 40-44 11:28.3 29:12.5 29:25.7 0:13.2 9:23/M
99 GLEN BRUNK 1184 47 M 8 45-49 11:32.5 29:16.7 29:16.7 9:25/M
100 BILL SKARR 1344 57 M 5 55-59 11:33.5 29:17.7 29:22.2 0:04.5 9:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1476 43 F 3 40-44 9:48.6 29:18.3 29:50.3 0:32.0 9:25/M
102 JACKSON WATKINS 1242 11 M 5 11-12 11:39.6 29:23.9 29:46.1 0:22.2 9:27/M
103 SETH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1654 9 M 2 9-10 11:41.4 29:25.6 29:34.9 0:09.3 9:28/M
104 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1395 54 M 5 50-54 11:43.5 29:27.7 29:34.5 0:06.7 9:28/M
105 ALDEN EDWARDS 1108 13 M 8 13-14 11:43.8 29:28.0 29:55.0 0:27.0 9:28/M
106 DAVID LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1332 49 M 9 45-49 11:45.2 29:29.4 29:30.5 0:01.0 9:29/M
107 ADDISYN GARZA Mansfield TX 1187 11 F 2 11-12 10:02.6 29:32.3 29:40.3 0:08.0 9:30/M
108 CASEY GRAHAM AZLE TX 1401 37 M 4 35-39 11:55.7 29:39.9 30:00.9 0:20.9 9:32/M
109 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1196 10 M 3 9-10 11:57.6 29:41.8 29:41.8 9:33/M
110 BILL CHURCH 1215 48 M 10 45-49 11:59.9 29:44.1 30:23.1 0:38.9 9:34/M
111 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1680 29 F 5 25-29 10:14.7 29:44.3 30:05.6 0:21.2 9:34/M
112 JENIFER ZAPATA 1165 35 F 2 35-39 10:17.5 29:47.2 30:03.0 0:15.7 9:35/M
113 GABRIELLA MCCORMICK CEDAR HILL TX 1431 25 F 6 25-29 10:21.0 29:50.7 30:18.0 0:27.3 9:36/M
114 STEVEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1425 42 M 5 40-44 12:23.7 30:07.9 30:46.9 0:38.9 9:41/M
115 CALEB WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 1244 9 M 4 9-10 12:26.2 30:10.5 30:11.5 0:01.0 9:42/M
116 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1456 69 M 3 65-69 12:34.3 30:18.5 30:24.0 0:05.5 9:45/M
117 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 1481 54 F 3 50-54 10:51.7 30:21.4 30:27.0 0:05.5 9:46/M
118 URSZULA MIGACZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1440 51 F 4 50-54 10:53.2 30:22.9 30:28.5 0:05.5 9:46/M
119 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1276 50 F 5 50-54 10:56.3 30:26.0 30:30.2 0:04.2 9:47/M
120 ABBY KRASINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1417 14 F 1 13-14 11:04.1 30:33.8 30:38.4 0:04.5 9:49/M
121 KOBY HENRICH 1317 10 M 5 9-10 12:52.8 30:37.0 31:27.6 0:50.5 9:51/M
122 DRAKE BOSWELL Grand Prairie TX 1324 22 M 3 20-24 12:56.3 30:40.5 30:43.4 0:02.8 9:52/M
123 LENA PRICE DALLAS TX 1446 27 F 7 25-29 11:16.2 30:45.9 30:49.6 0:03.7 9:53/M
124 KARI MICHAELS LEWISVILLE TX 1439 48 F 8 45-49 11:17.8 30:47.5 30:48.6 0:01.0 9:54/M
125 SCOTT NUNN 1230 46 M 11 45-49 13:16.3 31:00.5 31:10.2 0:09.6 9:58/M
126 MATIANA WILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1347 32 F 5 30-34 11:40.8 31:10.5 31:25.5 0:15.0 10:01/M
127 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1422 65 F 1 65-69 11:40.9 31:10.6 31:14.6 0:04.0 10:01/M
128 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 1455 66 F 2 65-69 11:44.6 31:14.3 31:19.5 0:05.2 10:03/M
129 STEPHANIE RIDDER 1295 40 F 4 40-44 12:10.3 31:40.0 31:55.4 0:15.3 10:11/M
130 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 1603 28 F 8 25-29 12:19.1 31:48.8 31:58.1 0:09.3 10:14/M
131 ADDISON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1630 14 M 9 13-14 14:05.9 31:50.1 32:14.6 0:24.4 10:14/M
132 KEVIN CHESTER 1105 42 M 6 40-44 14:21.0 32:05.2 32:52.0 0:46.7 10:19/M
133 SUMMER POLLARD TERRELL TX 1444 32 F 6 30-34 12:44.3 32:14.0 33:02.1 0:48.1 10:22/M
134 LINUS COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 1375 49 M 12 45-49 14:39.0 32:23.2 33:02.8 0:39.6 10:25/M
135 COLE NUNN 1228 16 M 12 15-19 14:39.1 32:23.3 33:17.3 0:54.0 10:25/M
136 TRISTAN GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1398 15 F 4 15-19 13:00.1 32:29.8 32:30.3 0:00.4 10:27/M
137 JENNIFER SANDS 1236 36 F 3 35-39 13:08.1 32:37.8 33:31.8 0:53.9 10:29/M
138 MEGAN LUONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1289 51 F 6 50-54 13:09.7 32:39.3 32:58.7 0:19.3 10:30/M
139 DANIELLE ROMO 1296 34 F 7 30-34 13:11.9 32:41.6 32:57.6 0:16.0 10:31/M
140 ALEXANDER TERRA DALLAS TX 1477 9 M 6 9-10 14:59.4 32:43.6 32:43.6 10:31/M
141 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1453 47 F 9 45-49 13:23.2 32:52.9 32:56.2 0:03.3 10:34/M
142 JESSICA MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1291 32 F 8 30-34 13:29.2 32:58.9 33:19.1 0:20.2 10:36/M
143 MISTY VAUGHAN CEDAR HILL TX 1487 35 F 4 35-39 13:29.3 32:59.0 33:53.1 0:54.1 10:36/M
144 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ CEDAR HILL TX 1399 23 F 2 20-24 13:32.3 33:01.9 33:35.0 0:33.0 10:37/M
145 SERANA ROBERTSON Grand Prairie TX 1343 44 F 5 40-44 13:34.9 33:04.5 33:27.1 0:22.5 10:38/M
146 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1392 69 M 4 65-69 15:25.4 33:09.7 33:20.7 0:11.0 10:40/M
147 NATHAN SANDS 1238 15 M 13 15-19 15:27.9 33:12.1 34:05.3 0:53.2 10:41/M
148 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1153 38 F 5 35-39 13:44.7 33:14.4 33:55.9 0:41.4 10:41/M
149 BRANDON MILLER 1151 10 M 7 9-10 15:32.6 33:16.8 33:58.4 0:41.6 10:42/M
150 SARAH NUNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1229 14 F 2 13-14 13:47.9 33:17.6 34:11.0 0:53.4 10:42/M
151 JOHN WESLEY SANDS 1237 9 M 8 9-10 15:35.2 33:19.4 34:05.7 0:46.2 10:43/M
152 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1312 56 F 4 55-59 13:56.2 33:25.9 34:17.3 0:51.4 10:45/M
153 KRISTIN BURNS 1139 34 F 9 30-34 13:59.0 33:28.6 33:41.2 0:12.5 10:46/M
154 CHRISTIAN LOWE 1115 10 M 9 9-10 15:49.5 33:33.8 34:11.5 0:37.7 10:47/M
155 ARMINDA RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1454 52 F 7 50-54 14:05.0 33:34.6 33:46.7 0:12.0 10:48/M
156 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 1726 51 F 8 50-54 14:06.4 33:36.1 33:58.1 0:22.0 10:48/M
157 TERCERA JONES DALLAS TX 1413 30 F 10 30-34 14:13.1 33:42.8 34:21.3 0:38.4 10:50/M
158 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1303 42 F 6 40-44 14:19.2 33:48.8 33:56.6 0:07.7 10:52/M
159 PERLA CARRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1371 41 F 7 40-44 14:23.1 33:52.8 34:51.6 0:58.8 10:53/M
160 KYLIE HYMAN 1114 11 F 3 11-12 14:26.2 33:55.8 34:12.9 0:17.0 10:54/M
161 JEREMY MOLINA 1336 29 M 4 25-29 16:12.3 33:56.5 37:23.3 3:26.8 10:55/M
162 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1665 55 F 5 55-59 14:28.8 33:58.5 34:02.4 0:03.9 10:55/M
163 CHRISTIAN BROWN 1651 48 M 13 45-49 16:14.4 33:58.7 34:09.0 0:10.3 10:55/M
164 REYNALDO PIERLUISSE 1294 12 M 6 11-12 16:16.6 34:00.8 34:19.2 0:18.4 10:56/M
165 JOSE SANTACRUZ 1297 39 M 5 35-39 16:17.2 34:01.4 34:20.4 0:19.0 10:56/M
166 JUNIE SANTACRUZ 1298 41 F 8 40-44 14:32.4 34:02.1 34:20.2 0:18.0 10:57/M
167 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 1660 52 M 6 50-54 16:30.6 34:14.8 34:51.0 0:36.1 11:00/M
168 KRISTA KAHL MANSFIELD TX 1659 23 F 3 20-24 14:45.4 34:15.1 34:50.9 0:35.8 11:01/M
169 JOSHUA PECK 1119 7 M 3 1- 8 16:33.9 34:18.2 34:23.1 0:04.9 11:02/M
170 CATHERINE HALL FORT WORTH TX 1670 25 F 9 25-29 14:50.7 34:20.4 34:24.5 0:04.1 11:02/M
171 KIMBER MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1646 51 F 9 50-54 14:53.9 34:23.6 34:28.7 0:05.1 11:03/M
172 CHARITY SERTICH 1239 11 F 4 11-12 14:58.0 34:27.6 35:24.4 0:56.7 11:05/M
173 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1632 40 M 7 40-44 16:49.0 34:33.2 34:48.8 0:15.6 11:07/M
174 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 1193 40 F 9 40-44 15:09.5 34:39.2 34:47.0 0:07.7 11:08/M
175 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1284 50 F 10 50-54 15:10.9 34:40.6 35:01.1 0:20.4 11:09/M
176 CASSIUS SFERRA ARLINGTON TX 1206 8 M 4 1- 8 16:57.1 34:41.3 34:53.2 0:11.8 11:09/M
177 DIANE CHACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1373 31 F 11 30-34 15:14.3 34:44.0 35:10.4 0:26.3 11:10/M
178 SHEALYN FEIL BURLESON TX 1390 30 F 12 30-34 15:19.0 34:48.7 35:03.1 0:14.4 11:11/M
179 PAMELA SKARR 1345 58 F 6 55-59 15:23.6 34:53.3 34:57.8 0:04.5 11:13/M
180 PATRICE JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1288 46 F 10 45-49 15:25.8 34:55.5 35:16.7 0:21.2 11:14/M
181 BRADY GREEN 1146 7 M 5 1- 8 17:30.4 35:14.6 35:29.9 0:15.2 11:20/M
182 BRYANNA GREEN 1147 36 M 6 35-39 17:31.1 35:15.3 35:30.1 0:14.7 11:20/M
183 BEN SANDS 1233 12 M 7 11-12 17:32.3 35:16.5 36:07.5 0:51.0 11:20/M
184 TAMARA CHURCH 1218 47 F 11 45-49 15:58.6 35:28.3 36:06.3 0:38.0 11:24/M
185 MCKINLEY MILLER 1152 8 F 1 1- 8 16:00.1 35:29.8 36:03.9 0:34.1 11:25/M
186 STANNA CASNER 1142 48 F 12 45-49 16:00.7 35:30.4 36:15.5 0:45.1 11:25/M
187 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 1318 37 M 7 35-39 17:48.8 35:33.0 36:21.0 0:47.9 11:26/M
188 KEENAN MCGHEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1433 13 M 10 13-14 17:50.1 35:34.4 35:44.3 0:09.9 11:26/M
189 CLAUDIA CORTEZ 1610 40 F 10 40-44 16:05.3 35:35.0 36:08.9 0:33.8 11:26/M
190 HEATHER CRAWFORD HASLET TX 1376 42 F 11 40-44 16:06.2 35:35.9 35:59.0 0:23.1 11:26/M
191 LILIANA REYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1677 17 F 5 15-19 16:06.5 35:36.2 35:38.9 0:02.7 11:27/M
192 RUBI CORTEZ 1607 10 F 3 9-10 16:06.5 35:36.2 36:10.2 0:33.9 11:27/M
193 MICHAEL WOOD 1348 34 M 6 30-34 17:56.0 35:40.2 35:56.1 0:15.8 11:28/M
194 DARIEL BURRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1666 38 M 8 35-39 18:03.9 35:48.1 36:18.9 0:30.8 11:31/M
195 ANGEL RODRIQUEZ 1192 11 M 8 11-12 18:13.2 35:57.5 36:03.5 0:06.0 11:34/M
196 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 1391 61 F 1 60-64 16:30.0 35:59.7 36:08.2 0:08.5 11:34/M
197 KRISTIN CHAVEZ 1275 34 F 13 30-34 16:38.0 36:07.7 36:22.7 0:15.0 11:37/M
198 GLORIA GONZALEZ CEDAR HILL TX 1400 46 F 13 45-49 16:49.3 36:19.0 36:50.7 0:31.7 11:41/M
199 AMBER MCKEE ARLINGTON TX 1672 31 F 14 30-34 16:58.8 36:28.5 37:38.4 1:09.9 11:44/M
200 TARA APPLING COLLEYVILLE TX 1356 28 F 10 25-29 16:58.9 36:28.6 37:38.1 1:09.5 11:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 BELIA REYES DALLAS TX 1450 26 F 11 25-29 17:05.0 36:34.7 36:37.7 0:03.0 11:45/M
202 MATTHEW SAVINS DESOTO TX 1460 61 M 2 60-64 18:52.4 36:36.6 37:03.5 0:26.8 11:46/M
203 MARIA HOLLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1409 54 F 11 50-54 17:23.3 36:53.0 37:25.7 0:32.7 11:52/M
204 ABEL MARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1429 37 M 9 35-39 19:24.6 37:08.8 38:08.0 0:59.1 11:56/M
205 JACOB HYMAN 1113 14 M 11 13-14 19:28.6 37:12.8 37:29.6 0:16.7 11:58/M
206 MILLICENT LAVINE 1700 41 F 12 40-44 17:52.0 37:21.7 37:30.4 0:08.7 12:01/M
207 IVETH VAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1731 9 F 4 9-10 17:59.0 37:28.7 37:48.1 0:19.4 12:03/M
208 AMADO VAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1732 49 M 14 45-49 19:45.2 37:29.4 37:48.2 0:18.7 12:03/M
209 SHELBY HENDERSON 1285 30 F 15 30-34 18:06.2 37:35.9 37:51.8 0:15.8 12:05/M
210 ANDREA COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 1374 49 F 14 45-49 18:24.6 37:54.3 38:34.6 0:40.3 12:11/M
211 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1363 61 F 2 60-64 18:33.1 38:02.8 38:25.2 0:22.4 12:14/M
212 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 1183 14 F 3 13-14 18:48.7 38:18.4 39:01.6 0:43.2 12:19/M
213 AARON NUNEZ 1157 7 M 6 1- 8 20:44.1 38:28.3 39:23.8 0:55.4 12:22/M
214 APRIL NUNEZ 1158 42 F 13 40-44 19:06.4 38:36.0 39:31.6 0:55.5 12:25/M
215 ERIC PECK 1118 45 M 15 45-49 20:54.8 38:39.0 38:58.0 0:18.9 12:26/M
216 MELISSA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1465 38 F 6 35-39 19:14.2 38:43.9 39:04.5 0:20.6 12:27/M
217 AIDEN LOZANO 1223 12 M 9 11-12 21:04.7 38:48.9 39:40.3 0:51.4 12:29/M
218 COLTON TUTT CLEBURNE TX 1483 10 M 10 9-10 21:08.0 38:52.2 39:09.7 0:17.4 12:30/M
219 AMANDA WILLIAMS 1259 26 F 12 25-29 19:25.4 38:55.1 40:07.9 1:12.7 12:31/M
220 AMBER SPARKS WAXAHACHIE TX 1475 31 F 16 30-34 19:27.0 38:56.7 39:04.9 0:08.2 12:31/M
221 KAREN TUTT CLEBURNE TX 1484 58 F 7 55-59 19:33.8 39:03.5 39:20.6 0:17.0 12:33/M
222 SEAN WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1164 9 M 11 9-10 21:20.2 39:04.4 39:15.1 0:10.7 12:34/M
223 CLAIRE MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1149 7 F 2 1- 8 19:37.8 39:07.5 39:41.0 0:33.5 12:35/M
224 KRISTEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1424 40 F 14 40-44 19:40.0 39:09.7 39:44.1 0:34.4 12:35/M
225 DEBORAH SAVINS DESOTO TX 1459 61 F 3 60-64 19:41.0 39:10.7 39:37.7 0:26.9 12:36/M
226 TARA CAO 1197 49 F 15 45-49 19:46.4 39:16.1 39:32.1 0:15.9 12:38/M
227 MADISON MCLAIN 1134 9 F 5 9-10 19:49.7 39:19.4 41:21.0 2:01.6 12:39/M
228 APRIL MYERS 1191 41 F 15 40-44 19:50.6 39:20.3 39:22.6 0:02.2 12:39/M
229 XLOMARA PEREZ 1293 34 F 17 30-34 19:51.1 39:20.8 39:38.9 0:18.0 12:39/M
230 DENISE MARTINEZ 1617 64 F 4 60-64 19:52.2 39:21.9 40:33.4 1:11.5 12:39/M
231 ROBERT MCLAIN 1135 46 M 16 45-49 21:39.6 39:23.8 41:21.5 1:57.6 12:40/M
232 JOLIE LOWE THE COLONY TX 1116 12 F 5 11-12 19:56.9 39:26.5 40:03.0 0:36.5 12:41/M
233 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1667 69 F 3 65-69 20:05.1 39:34.8 40:05.8 0:31.0 12:43/M
234 CASSANDRA SILVA 1121 15 F 6 15-19 20:05.8 39:35.5 40:05.5 0:30.0 12:44/M
235 SOPHIA CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1609 10 F 6 9-10 20:06.8 39:36.5 40:08.2 0:31.6 12:44/M
236 STEPHEN ALCORN COPPELL TX 1354 64 M 3 60-64 21:55.1 39:39.3 40:16.2 0:36.9 12:45/M
237 HANNAH SHEPPARD ROCKWALL TX 1467 13 F 4 13-14 20:11.8 39:41.4 39:53.2 0:11.7 12:46/M
238 MINA MCGHEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1434 42 F 16 40-44 20:20.5 39:50.2 40:00.4 0:10.2 12:48/M
239 GARY COX THE COLONY TX 1107 65 M 5 65-69 22:11.1 39:55.3 40:55.8 1:00.5 12:50/M
240 JODY GARCIA 1701 49 M 17 45-49 22:11.3 39:55.5 40:55.8 1:00.3 12:50/M
241 ALIYAH COMER 1277 9 F 7 9-10 20:50.1 40:19.8 41:00.1 0:40.3 12:58/M
242 SAMUEL COMER 1279 12 M 10 11-12 22:36.6 40:20.8 41:00.4 0:39.5 12:58/M
243 CARI DOMINGUEZ GAITHERSBURG MD 1380 68 F 4 65-69 21:12.5 40:42.2 41:10.3 0:28.0 13:05/M
244 JONATHAN JOHNSON 1287 34 M 7 30-34 23:00.4 40:44.6 41:17.7 0:33.0 13:06/M
245 SARAH CALLAHAN 1274 29 F 13 25-29 21:15.5 40:45.2 41:18.5 0:33.2 13:06/M
246 RUTH MEDINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1290 33 F 18 30-34 21:22.2 40:51.9 41:17.2 0:25.3 13:08/M
247 TERESA MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX 1430 57 F 8 55-59 21:22.9 40:52.6 43:01.6 2:09.0 13:08/M
248 TERRI PRICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1703 48 F 16 45-49 21:38.9 41:08.6 41:34.7 0:26.1 13:14/M
249 DENISE THOMAS FT. WORTH TX 1479 53 F 12 50-54 22:02.7 41:32.4 41:55.7 0:23.2 13:21/M
250 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1442 51 F 13 50-54 22:25.6 41:55.3 42:52.2 0:56.9 13:29/M
251 GABRIELLA WILSON Grand Prairie TX 1162 12 F 6 11-12 22:47.1 42:16.8 42:28.1 0:11.3 13:35/M
252 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1629 28 F 14 25-29 22:47.2 42:16.9 42:55.6 0:38.7 13:35/M
253 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1202 43 M 8 40-44 24:43.1 42:27.3 44:50.0 2:22.7 13:39/M
254 BEN GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 1602 40 M 9 40-44 24:46.1 42:30.4 42:45.3 0:14.9 13:40/M
255 PEDTRA FLOURNOY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1282 46 F 17 45-49 23:01.3 42:31.0 42:47.1 0:16.1 13:40/M
256 MARIE MARTIN WOODWAY TX 1562 53 F 14 50-54 23:02.1 42:31.8 43:14.3 0:42.4 13:40/M
257 KARINA ROBLEDO 1255 18 F 7 15-19 23:09.0 42:38.7 43:09.3 0:30.5 13:43/M
258 CALVIN COMER 1278 49 M 18 45-49 25:23.7 43:07.9 43:48.7 0:40.7 13:52/M
259 CHRIS SANDS 1234 39 M 10 35-39 25:27.9 43:12.1 44:06.5 0:54.3 13:53/M
260 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1445 59 M 6 55-59 25:29.0 43:13.2 43:40.6 0:27.4 13:54/M
261 CROSBY SANDS 1235 6 M 7 1- 8 25:30.7 43:14.9 44:07.1 0:52.2 13:54/M
262 CALVIN RAY ALVARADO TX 1605 13 M 12 13-14 25:34.8 43:19.0 43:21.9 0:02.9 13:56/M
263 LAURA BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 1185 43 F 17 40-44 24:00.8 43:30.5 44:13.9 0:43.4 13:59/M
264 STACIE CANNON MANSFIELD TX 1715 40 F 18 40-44 24:15.5 43:45.2 43:45.2 14:04/M
265 TROY GARDNER DESOTO TX 1394 51 F 15 50-54 24:36.6 44:06.3 45:03.1 0:56.8 14:11/M
266 DEIRDRE MITCHELL DESOTO TX 1441 54 F 16 50-54 24:36.6 44:06.3 45:03.3 0:57.0 14:11/M
267 SILVIA SALAS 1120 41 F 19 40-44 24:53.0 44:22.7 44:53.3 0:30.5 14:16/M
268 EMILIA SILVA 1122 10 F 8 9-10 24:55.0 44:24.7 44:53.8 0:29.1 14:17/M
269 MICHAEL THOMPSON 1621 58 M 7 55-59 26:41.5 44:25.7 45:31.9 1:06.2 14:17/M
270 BRADY DAVIDSON 1219 11 M 11 11-12 26:43.0 44:27.2 45:28.5 1:01.2 14:18/M
271 JEFFIE BURNS 1214 55 F 9 55-59 25:07.4 44:37.1 45:29.8 0:52.7 14:21/M
272 GRACIA PFAFF 1231 14 F 5 13-14 25:24.8 44:54.5 45:39.2 0:44.7 14:26/M
273 SUSANA SALDIVAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1458 52 F 17 50-54 25:28.8 44:58.4 45:13.8 0:15.3 14:28/M
274 ERIKA HARPER ARLINGTON TX 1407 39 F 7 35-39 25:53.6 45:23.2 45:56.7 0:33.4 14:36/M
275 MARY CURRY 1710 52 F 18 50-54 25:56.4 45:26.1 45:28.3 0:02.2 14:37/M
276 GARY L SCHEPF IRVING TX 1462 62 M 4 60-64 27:42.5 45:26.8 46:02.4 0:35.6 14:37/M
277 JENNIFER GAGE GRAND PRAIRIE UT 1283 47 F 18 45-49 26:00.5 45:30.2 45:39.2 0:09.0 14:38/M
278 LISA RAMOS 1340 45 F 19 45-49 26:02.2 45:31.9 46:23.5 0:51.6 14:38/M
279 MINDY STONECIPHER 1300 40 F 20 40-44 26:05.6 45:35.3 45:43.7 0:08.4 14:39/M
280 KELLY HENRICH 1316 36 F 8 35-39 26:26.1 45:55.7 46:46.5 0:50.8 14:46/M
281 APEXA CHEYENNE MCLAIN 1132 37 F 9 35-39 26:30.2 45:59.9 48:00.8 2:00.9 14:47/M
282 TIFFANY MAJORS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1150 45 F 20 45-49 26:33.3 46:03.0 46:14.7 0:11.7 14:48/M
283 LIAM MCLAIN 1133 6 M 8 1- 8 28:20.0 46:04.2 47:55.4 1:51.1 14:49/M
284 CONNIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1292 48 F 21 45-49 26:42.3 46:12.0 46:39.6 0:27.5 14:51/M
285 SAVANNAH LE 1201 13 F 6 13-14 26:46.9 46:16.5 46:22.8 0:06.2 14:53/M
286 ANGELICA CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1141 42 F 21 40-44 26:54.4 46:24.1 47:37.4 1:13.3 14:55/M
287 MICHAEL BRALY RED OAK TX 1362 50 M 7 50-54 29:21.2 47:05.4 47:53.7 0:48.2 15:08/M
288 MELINDA BRALY RED OAK TX 1361 48 F 22 45-49 27:36.0 47:05.7 47:53.9 0:48.2 15:08/M
289 JOHN EDWARDS 1384 71 M 1 70-74 29:26.1 47:10.4 47:49.0 0:38.6 15:10/M
290 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1707 70 F 2 70-74 28:14.3 47:43.9 48:26.5 0:42.5 15:21/M
291 DAVID SHEPPARD ROCKWALL TX 1466 52 M 8 50-54 30:00.0 47:44.2 47:55.2 0:11.0 15:21/M
292 DANIEL CRUZ ARLINGTON TX 1377 45 M 19 45-49 30:06.0 47:50.2 49:06.5 1:16.3 15:23/M
293 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1471 67 F 5 65-69 28:24.5 47:54.2 48:05.8 0:11.5 15:24/M
294 CINDY DURAND YUKON OK 1716 47 F 23 45-49 28:29.1 47:58.8 47:59.6 0:00.7 15:25/M
295 CLARA ROBLEDO 1253 51 F 19 50-54 28:30.4 48:00.0 48:31.4 0:31.3 15:26/M
296 ANGELA CHESTER 1104 14 F 7 13-14 28:36.1 48:05.8 48:42.9 0:37.1 15:28/M
297 SARA CHESTER 1106 7 F 3 1- 8 28:36.1 48:05.8 48:51.0 0:45.2 15:28/M
298 PATRICIA MICALETTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1635 65 F 6 65-69 29:08.1 48:37.8 48:50.6 0:12.8 15:38/M
299 JORDAN STERLING 1127 10 M 12 9-10 31:23.4 49:07.6 49:42.8 0:35.2 15:48/M
300 ALISA MARTINEZ 1117 44 F 22 40-44 29:43.0 49:12.7 49:53.3 0:40.6 15:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 DEBBIE GOMBA WWEATHERFORD TX 1396 51 F 20 50-54 29:53.0 49:22.7 49:58.6 0:35.9 15:52/M
302 COLTON LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1330 9 M 13 9-10 32:07.8 49:52.0 50:04.9 0:12.8 16:02/M
303 JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX 1706 73 F 3 70-74 30:40.0 50:09.7 50:54.7 0:44.9 16:08/M
304 ANARA ICKES MANSFIELD TX 1705 18 F 8 15-19 30:40.8 50:10.5 50:54.5 0:43.9 16:08/M
305 JAVIER NUNEZ 1160 39 M 11 35-39 32:27.0 50:11.3 51:16.4 1:05.1 16:08/M
306 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 1200 9 F 9 9-10 30:45.1 50:14.8 50:14.8 16:09/M
307 BRIANNA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1463 11 F 7 11-12 30:46.7 50:16.3 50:37.1 0:20.7 16:10/M
308 IAN NUNEZ 1159 9 M 14 9-10 32:35.8 50:20.0 51:16.4 0:56.4 16:11/M
309 KEELY SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1464 9 F 10 9-10 30:50.7 50:20.3 50:42.2 0:21.8 16:11/M
310 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ 1249 6 M 9 1- 8 32:37.4 50:21.7 50:54.7 0:33.0 16:11/M
311 KAYLA MATA 1251 23 F 4 20-24 30:52.2 50:21.9 50:55.2 0:33.2 16:11/M
312 BRYAN EASON ARLINGTON TX 1661 49 M 20 45-49 32:38.9 50:23.1 50:56.1 0:33.0 16:12/M
313 JENNIFER ROGERS IRVING TX 1457 51 F 21 50-54 30:58.7 50:28.4 50:36.9 0:08.5 16:14/M
314 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1480 66 F 7 65-69 31:01.3 50:30.9 51:07.1 0:36.1 16:14/M
315 JUAN GUARIN ARLINGTON TX 1403 62 M 5 60-64 32:51.1 50:35.3 51:02.4 0:27.1 16:16/M
316 JESSICA FERGUSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1281 28 F 15 25-29 31:32.4 51:02.1 51:30.4 0:28.3 16:25/M
317 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1225 55 F 10 55-59 31:36.2 51:05.8 51:13.3 0:07.4 16:26/M
318 SABRINA WELCH 1129 11 F 8 11-12 32:47.0 52:16.7 52:43.2 0:26.5 16:48/M
319 JILL BARRETT 1101 34 F 19 30-34 32:47.0 52:16.7 52:43.1 0:26.4 16:48/M
320 MCKENZIE STERLING 1128 12 F 9 11-12 32:50.8 52:20.4 52:56.5 0:36.1 16:50/M
321 MATTHEW HUNT 1112 45 M 21 45-49 35:14.0 52:58.2 53:19.0 0:20.7 17:02/M
322 SHELLEY LINCOLN IRVING TX 1421 56 F 11 55-59 33:33.4 53:03.1 54:07.8 1:04.6 17:03/M
323 MADISON PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1634 11 F 10 11-12 33:36.9 53:06.6 53:20.1 0:13.5 17:04/M
324 DONNA MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1644 53 F 22 50-54 33:58.9 53:28.6 53:32.2 0:03.6 17:12/M
325 TOM MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1647 60 M 6 60-64 35:44.8 53:29.0 53:32.8 0:03.7 17:12/M
326 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1189 44 F 23 40-44 34:39.5 54:09.2 54:47.7 0:38.5 17:25/M
327 MASON HUNT 1111 7 M 10 1- 8 38:04.0 55:48.2 55:53.9 0:05.7 17:57/M
328 NICHOLAS GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1402 24 M 4 20-24 38:18.4 56:02.6 56:38.6 0:35.9 18:01/M
329 Unknown Partic. 1598 1598 M 2 0- 0 38:19.1 56:03.4 56:13.0 0:09.6 18:01/M
330 CHRIS WONG ARLINGTON TX 1656 47 M 22 45-49 38:38.3 56:22.5 57:07.6 0:45.1 18:07/M
331 MERCEDES CONWAY 1267 60 F 5 60-64 37:20.2 56:49.9 57:07.2 0:17.3 18:16/M
332 SELENA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1366 16 F 9 15-19 37:27.2 56:56.9 57:34.8 0:37.8 18:18/M
333 CHARLIE VILLALOBOS COPPELL TX 1488 15 M 14 15-19 39:42.8 57:27.1 58:30.8 1:03.7 18:28/M
334 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1382 74 M 2 70-74 39:45.6 57:29.8 58:32.3 1:02.4 18:29/M
335 MELISSA ARELLANO VENUS TX 1309 40 F 24 40-44 38:34.4 58:04.1 58:53.0 0:48.9 18:40/M
336 SAMUEL ARELLANO VENUS TX 1311 9 M 15 9-10 40:19.9 58:04.2 58:53.3 0:49.1 18:40/M
337 CHASE NUNN 1227 11 M 12 11-12 40:43.5 58:27.7 58:28.7 0:01.0 18:48/M
338 FERNANDA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1203 39 F 10 35-39 39:29.8 58:59.5 1:01:24.9 2:25.4 18:58/M
339 JOANA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1204 8 F 4 1- 8 39:58.9 59:28.5 1:01:51.7 2:23.1 19:07/M
340 SUSAN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1383 73 F 4 70-74 40:18.9 59:48.6 1:00:52.7 1:04.0 19:14/M
341 JOHN CROW 1143 40 M 10 40-44 42:08.2 59:52.4 1:00:36.9 0:44.4 19:15/M
342 KIRSTIN CROW 1144 7 F 5 1- 8 40:23.5 59:53.2 1:00:36.7 0:43.4 19:15/M
343 JENNIFER WHITTINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1494 49 F 24 45-49 40:52.4 1:00:22.1 1:00:37.8 0:15.6 19:25/M
344 AMELIA ARELLANO VENUS TX 1308 10 F 11 9-10 41:25.8 1:00:55.4 1:05:13.4 4:17.9 19:35/M
345 NICK ARELLANO VENUS TX 1310 43 M 11 40-44 43:11.7 1:00:55.9 1:05:13.6 4:17.7 19:35/M
346 VICTORIA LUGO 1148 41 F 25 40-44 42:52.7 1:02:22.4 1:03:06.5 0:44.0 20:03/M
347 LINCOLN CROW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1145 9 M 16 9-10 44:38.5 1:02:22.7 1:03:06.2 0:43.4 20:03/M
348 CLARYCE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1224 20 F 5 20-24 43:06.4 1:02:36.1 1:03:49.1 1:13.0 20:08/M
349 JUAN ROBLEDO 1254 22 M 5 20-24 45:57.5 1:03:41.7 1:04:16.2 0:34.4 20:29/M
350 MICHELLE RODRIQUEZ 1257 20 F 6 20-24 44:12.3 1:03:42.0 1:04:16.5 0:34.5 20:29/M
351 EMILY O'DELL VENUS TX 1319 32 F 20 30-34 45:13.3 1:04:43.0 1:05:58.8 1:15.7 20:49/M
352 ALLYSON CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1140 8 F 6 1- 8 46:00.8 1:05:30.4 1:06:42.6 1:12.1 21:04/M
353 Unknown Partic. 1601 1601 M 3 0- 0 55:43.4 1:13:27.6 1:13:31.3 0:03.6 23:37/M
354 Unknown Partic. 1615 1615 M 4 0- 0 1:00:07.6 1:17:51.8 1:19:06.8 1:15.0 25:02/M
355 Unknown Partic. 1613 1613 M 5 0- 0 1:00:08.1 1:17:52.3 1:19:07.4 1:15.0 25:02/M
356 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1683 48 M 23 45-49 1:18:30.6 1:36:14.8 1:36:34.5 0:19.6 30:57/M
357 Unknown Partic. 1620 1620 M 6 0- 0 1:38:22.6 1:56:06.9 1:56:06.9 37:20/M