31st Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN GILLICK DENTON TX 1689 18 M 1 Top Fin   35:34.1 35:34.5 0:00.3 5:44/M
2 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1557 26 F 1 Top Fin   41:18.9 41:22.2 0:03.2 6:39/M
3 JASON KRAMER GREENVILLE TX 1554 29 M 1 25-29 6:21.2 41:55.4 43:02.7 1:07.3 6:45/M
4 YONATHAN VASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1704 20 M 1 20-24 7:02.4 42:36.6 42:39.8 0:03.2 6:52/M
5 KRISTIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1652 36 F 1 35-39 1:29.7 42:48.7 42:51.2 0:02.5 6:54/M
6 AMANDA HUCK ARLINGTON TX 1541 30 F 1 30-34 1:49.6 43:08.6 43:15.2 0:06.6 6:57/M
7 KONNER KEMP KAUFMAN TX 1694 17 M 1 1-19 8:05.9 43:40.1 43:41.8 0:01.7 7:02/M
8 MORGAN MCFRAZIER 1179 8 F 1 1-19 3:06.4 44:25.4 44:30.7 0:05.2 7:09/M
9 IAN REESE CEDAR HILL TX 1713 16 M 2 1-19 9:44.4 45:18.5 45:18.5 7:18/M
10 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 1580 32 F 2 30-34 4:20.0 45:39.0 45:45.0 0:06.0 7:21/M
11 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 1552 38 M 1 35-39 10:16.1 45:50.2 45:55.9 0:05.7 7:23/M
12 NEALY JENKINS SR. EULESS TX 1631 36 M 2 35-39 10:54.0 46:28.2 46:34.4 0:06.1 7:29/M
13 JOAN PHILIPPE 1619 29 M 2 25-29 10:56.1 46:30.2 46:36.2 0:05.9 7:29/M
14 JAMIE HOANG 1175 40 F 1 Top Fin 5:14.5 46:33.5 47:11.2 0:37.6 7:30/M
15 JOSHUA HOANG 1178 7 M 3 1-19 11:00.1 46:34.3 47:12.2 0:37.9 7:30/M
16 JIMMY HOANG CEDAR HILL TX 1176 41 M 1 Top Fin 11:00.6 46:34.7 47:11.2 0:36.4 7:30/M
17 JONAH HOANG 1177 9 M 4 1-19 11:01.5 46:35.7 47:13.2 0:37.5 7:30/M
18 JAYLA COLEMAN 1723 9 F 2 1-19 6:13.0 47:31.9 47:43.6 0:11.6 7:39/M
19 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 1546 66 F 1 Top Fin 6:28.4 47:47.4 47:49.5 0:02.1 7:42/M
20 TYLER HOWARD OVILLA TX 1692 19 M 5 1-19 12:31.0 48:05.2 48:06.0 0:00.7 7:45/M
21 RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 1711 59 M 1 Top Fin 13:01.4 48:35.5 48:38.4 0:02.8 7:49/M
22 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1246 16 M 6 1-19 13:22.1 48:56.2 49:02.1 0:05.8 7:53/M
23 ELIZABETH RODRIQUEZ 1265 38 F 2 35-39 8:30.2 49:49.1 50:20.6 0:31.4 8:01/M
24 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1226 50 M 1 50-54 15:02.3 50:36.4 50:39.9 0:03.4 8:09/M
25 MIRNA MACIEL MCKINNEY TX 1559 29 F 1 25-29 9:20.0 50:39.0 50:40.7 0:01.7 8:09/M
26 SAUL REYES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1699 16 M 7 1-19 15:26.8 51:01.0 51:03.1 0:02.1 8:13/M
27 JUAN GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1690 17 M 8 1-19 15:32.0 51:06.2 51:06.2 8:14/M
28 SHAWNA YAMB 1623 45 F 1 45-49 9:49.6 51:08.6 51:15.6 0:07.0 8:14/M
29 JESUS VERGARA 1266 48 M 1 45-49 15:56.7 51:30.8 51:39.8 0:09.0 8:18/M
30 BARRETT TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1725 56 M 1 55-59 16:12.4 51:46.5 51:50.8 0:04.2 8:20/M
31 STEVEN JEFFERSON 1616 35 M 3 35-39 18:53.0 54:27.2 54:34.2 0:06.9 8:46/M
32 DANA KRASINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1555 45 F 2 45-49 13:23.0 54:42.0 54:46.8 0:04.7 8:49/M
33 SANDRO CAMACHO ARLINGTON TX 1653 39 M 4 35-39 19:22.1 54:56.2 55:06.8 0:10.5 8:51/M
34 JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1261 71 M 1 70-74 19:27.3 55:01.5 55:07.6 0:06.1 8:52/M
35 CALVIN DUCKWORTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1519 33 M 1 30-34 19:37.2 55:11.4 55:46.7 0:35.3 8:53/M
36 SAVANNAH DELAROSA RED OAK TX 1514 18 F 3 1-19 14:29.6 55:48.6 55:55.0 0:06.4 8:59/M
37 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1627 52 F 1 50-54 14:52.6 56:11.6 58:08.8 1:57.2 9:03/M
38 BERT DOMINGUEZ GAITHERSBURG MD 1518 69 M 1 65-69 21:03.6 56:37.7 56:45.6 0:07.8 9:07/M
39 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1657 43 F 1 40-44 15:34.4 56:53.4 57:15.7 0:22.3 9:10/M
40 STEVEN NUNEZ FORT WORTH TX 1708 35 M 5 35-39 21:44.7 57:18.8 57:41.7 0:22.9 9:14/M
41 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1662 46 F 3 45-49 16:22.6 57:41.6 58:13.7 0:32.1 9:17/M
42 STEPHANIE SPRIGGINS ARLINGTON TX 1587 49 F 4 45-49 16:27.8 57:46.8 58:11.8 0:25.0 9:18/M
43 YVONNE SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 1583 62 F 1 60-64 16:27.9 57:46.8 58:11.7 0:24.8 9:18/M
44 THOMAS DIAMOND 1722 28 M 3 25-29 22:14.1 57:48.3 58:12.2 0:23.9 9:18/M
45 SHANE MCKEE ARLINGTON TX 1695 36 M 6 35-39 22:39.0 58:13.2 59:24.3 1:11.1 9:22/M
46 JULIE KANER DALLAS TX 1544 43 F 2 40-44 17:29.5 58:48.5 58:56.8 0:08.3 9:28/M
47 HOLT HIGGINS BURLESON TX 1536 29 M 4 25-29 23:29.4 59:03.6 59:27.3 0:23.6 9:31/M
48 GREG SPIVEY ARLINGTON TX 1712 50 M 2 50-54 23:38.3 59:12.4 59:22.1 0:09.6 9:32/M
49 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1658 40 M 1 40-44 23:47.9 59:22.0 59:43.8 0:21.7 9:34/M
50 TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX 1264 51 M 3 50-54 24:02.2 59:36.4 59:40.3 0:03.8 9:36/M
51 MICHELLE NAVARRE DALLAS TX 1569 25 F 2 25-29 18:33.4 59:52.4 1:00:18.5 0:26.0 9:38/M
52 MELISSA CAMPBELL 1505 41 F 3 40-44 19:12.4 1:00:31.4 1:00:41.7 0:10.2 9:45/M
53 CASEY CAMPBELL BRIGHTON MI 1504 42 M 2 40-44 24:57.4 1:00:31.6 1:00:41.6 0:09.9 9:45/M
54 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1584 67 M 2 65-69 25:14.0 1:00:48.2 1:00:55.0 0:06.8 9:47/M
55 KATIE RUSSELL DALLAS TX 1579 25 F 3 25-29 19:43.9 1:01:02.9 1:01:29.3 0:26.4 9:50/M
56 WILL MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1564 25 M 5 25-29 25:29.2 1:01:03.4 1:01:29.9 0:26.4 9:50/M
57 RANDY ROSINBAUM IOWA PARK TX 1578 54 M 4 50-54 25:30.8 1:01:05.0 1:01:11.9 0:06.8 9:50/M
58 DONALD GOMBA WEATHERFORD TX 1523 53 M 5 50-54 25:33.2 1:01:07.3 1:01:49.8 0:42.4 9:50/M
59 JOHN BALDUF 1212 34 M 2 30-34 25:48.9 1:01:23.1 1:01:26.3 0:03.2 9:53/M
60 LINDSEY HIGGINS BURLESON TX 1537 30 F 3 30-34 20:20.1 1:01:39.0 1:02:03.3 0:24.2 9:56/M
61 IWANA WESTER RED OAK TX 1594 41 F 4 40-44 20:22.5 1:01:41.5 1:01:49.8 0:08.3 9:56/M
62 LAUREN MCCRAW PLANO TX 1563 28 F 4 25-29 20:40.6 1:01:59.6 1:02:27.9 0:28.3 9:59/M
63 TONIA CLARK DUNCANVILLE TX 1349 47 F 5 45-49 20:42.4 1:02:01.4 1:02:26.9 0:25.4 9:59/M
64 BRIAN MARTIN WOODWAY TX 1560 56 M 2 55-59 26:41.8 1:02:15.9 1:02:50.6 0:34.6 10:01/M
65 ROBIN HOWZE WAXAHACHIE TX 1540 55 F 1 55-59 21:04.6 1:02:23.6 1:03:31.1 1:07.5 10:03/M
66 MARIA SANDOVAL-PADILLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1581 44 F 5 40-44 22:31.0 1:03:49.9 1:03:56.2 0:06.2 10:17/M
67 MASON ERIC KIMBALL ARLINGTON TX 1550 12 M 9 1-19 28:17.1 1:03:51.3 1:04:06.7 0:15.4 10:17/M
68 SUNSHINE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 1512 43 F 6 40-44 22:36.2 1:03:55.2 1:04:19.0 0:23.8 10:18/M
69 JANYCE BRUECKEN RICHARDSON TX 1502 27 F 5 25-29 22:46.8 1:04:05.7 1:04:36.9 0:31.1 10:19/M
70 KELLYN ROSE RICHARDSON TX 1576 29 F 6 25-29 22:49.6 1:04:08.6 1:04:37.1 0:28.5 10:20/M
71 MYRON KIMBALL ARLINGTON TX 1551 67 M 3 65-69 28:42.0 1:04:16.1 1:04:30.4 0:14.2 10:21/M
72 GINGER ROSINBAUM IOWA PARK TX 1577 49 F 6 45-49 22:58.7 1:04:17.7 1:04:24.4 0:06.7 10:21/M
73 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1633 40 F 7 40-44 23:36.6 1:04:55.6 1:05:06.6 0:11.0 10:27/M
74 CHYLOE BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1305 42 F 8 40-44 23:41.4 1:05:00.4 1:05:31.3 0:30.8 10:28/M
75 JASON HYMAN 1130 43 M 3 40-44 30:01.5 1:05:35.7 1:06:28.4 0:52.7 10:34/M
76 KASSIDY GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 1688 36 F 3 35-39 24:29.0 1:05:48.0 1:06:23.1 0:35.1 10:36/M
77 FRED JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 1543 69 M 4 65-69 30:15.7 1:05:49.9 1:06:14.3 0:24.4 10:36/M
78 CASSANDRA WETTLAUFER MANSFIELD TX 1596 31 F 4 30-34 25:01.8 1:06:20.8 1:06:36.9 0:16.1 10:41/M
79 MICHELE KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1553 42 F 9 40-44 25:05.9 1:06:24.9 1:06:41.3 0:16.3 10:42/M
80 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 1720 35 M 7 35-39 31:16.3 1:06:50.5 1:07:05.7 0:15.1 10:46/M
81 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1522 48 M 2 45-49 31:18.6 1:06:52.8 1:07:21.0 0:28.2 10:46/M
82 JESSICA GRACE GRAPEVINE TX 1525 35 F 4 35-39 25:51.7 1:07:10.7 1:07:18.1 0:07.4 10:49/M
83 ALLISON MONTAGUE BEDFORD TX 1568 29 F 7 25-29 26:05.8 1:07:24.8 1:07:54.1 0:29.3 10:51/M
84 MEGAN GOMBA WEATHERFORD TX 1524 22 F 1 20-24 26:23.7 1:07:42.7 1:08:24.8 0:42.0 10:54/M
85 STEVEN ALDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1497 23 M 2 20-24 32:35.1 1:08:09.3 1:08:15.6 0:06.3 10:58/M
86 MASSIEL CATON DALLAS TX 1507 35 F 5 35-39 26:57.3 1:08:16.3 1:08:22.1 0:05.8 11:00/M
87 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1517 44 F 10 40-44 27:32.7 1:08:51.7 1:09:11.4 0:19.6 11:05/M
88 MARK WESTER RED OAK TX 1595 43 M 4 40-44 33:51.1 1:09:25.2 1:09:33.6 0:08.3 11:11/M
89 TINA WILLIAMS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1626 45 F 7 45-49 28:14.5 1:09:33.5 1:10:17.7 0:44.2 11:12/M
90 LAURA PAINCHAUD GEORGETOWN TX 1572 26 F 8 25-29 28:16.4 1:09:35.4 1:09:49.5 0:14.0 11:12/M
91 RILEY WEAVER GEORGETOWN TX 1593 20 F 2 20-24 28:16.6 1:09:35.6 1:09:49.3 0:13.6 11:12/M
92 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1350 46 F 8 45-49 28:23.7 1:09:42.7 1:10:27.5 0:44.8 11:13/M
93 ROBERT HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 1527 59 M 3 55-59 35:28.0 1:11:02.2 1:11:09.3 0:07.1 11:26/M
94 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINTON TX 1573 62 M 1 60-64 36:07.9 1:11:42.1 1:11:50.9 0:08.7 11:33/M
95 LESLIE DEBONA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1513 47 F 9 45-49 30:44.8 1:12:03.8 1:12:33.5 0:29.7 11:36/M
96 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1528 21 M 3 20-24 37:04.8 1:12:38.9 1:13:01.5 0:22.5 11:42/M
97 ELIANE HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1535 29 F 9 25-29 31:29.9 1:12:48.9 1:12:57.1 0:08.2 11:43/M
98 MICHAEL CANNON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1245 15 M 10 1-19 38:25.8 1:14:00.0 1:14:51.8 0:51.8 11:55/M
99 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 1558 48 F 10 45-49 32:44.3 1:14:03.2 1:14:25.7 0:22.4 11:55/M
100 MARY DERRYBERRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1516 24 F 3 20-24 33:18.1 1:14:37.1 1:23:55.7 9:18.5 12:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 HUNG LY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1207 53 M 6 50-54 39:17.8 1:14:51.9 1:15:12.2 0:20.2 12:03/M
102 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1501 68 M 5 65-69 39:30.1 1:15:04.3 1:15:09.9 0:05.6 12:05/M
103 STEPHANIE O'NEAL GRAND PRAIRIES TX 1213 50 F 2 50-54 33:55.7 1:15:14.7 1:15:32.3 0:17.6 12:07/M
104 DIANA EMAH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1521 40 F 11 40-44 33:58.3 1:15:17.3 1:15:28.3 0:10.9 12:07/M
105 LARRY THOMPSON 1622 56 M 4 55-59 39:47.2 1:15:21.4 1:16:28.0 1:06.6 12:08/M
106 LETICIA PILAR CARROLLTON TX 1574 26 F 10 25-29 34:58.4 1:16:17.3 1:16:35.9 0:18.6 12:17/M
107 DP ROD 1624 64 M 2 60-64 40:47.0 1:16:21.1 1:16:29.7 0:08.6 12:18/M
108 JONAH COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 1508 30 M 3 30-34 41:08.0 1:16:42.2 1:17:16.3 0:34.0 12:21/M
109 ALISHA HERNANDEZ Grand Prairie TX 1307 38 F 6 35-39 36:38.9 1:17:57.9 1:18:07.5 0:09.6 12:33/M
110 YOLANDA ALLEN DESOTO TX 1499 49 F 11 45-49 36:57.8 1:18:16.8 1:19:16.8 1:00.0 12:36/M
111 JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX 1575 44 M 5 40-44 43:20.6 1:18:54.7 1:19:18.4 0:23.6 12:42/M
112 COURTNEY NOLAN RED OAK TX 1571 35 F 7 35-39 38:10.4 1:19:29.4 1:19:33.8 0:04.4 12:48/M
113 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1724 10 F 4 1-19 38:30.3 1:19:49.2 1:19:52.7 0:03.4 12:51/M
114 TESCH USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1592 26 F 11 25-29 38:32.3 1:19:51.3 1:20:02.5 0:11.2 12:51/M
115 MICHAEL ABERNETHY LITTLE ELM TX 1496 60 M 3 60-64 47:18.2 1:22:52.4 1:23:18.6 0:26.2 13:21/M
116 CHARLES KEY DALLAS TX 1547 86 M 1 80-99 48:03.7 1:23:37.9 1:23:43.6 0:05.7 13:28/M
117 JENNIFER HARDWICK N RICHLND HLS TX 1530 36 F 8 35-39 42:47.8 1:24:06.7 1:24:36.0 0:29.2 13:33/M
118 ANGELA COMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1306 44 F 12 40-44 44:21.5 1:25:40.5 1:26:21.2 0:40.7 13:48/M
119 JOLEY MARTIN ROWLETT TX 1561 43 F 13 40-44 44:51.9 1:26:10.9 1:26:45.8 0:34.9 13:53/M
120 JENNIFER NELSON JOSHUA TX 1570 41 F 14 40-44 46:37.9 1:27:56.9 1:28:33.4 0:36.4 14:10/M
121 SHERYL STOWE SUCHSLAND KENNEDALE TX 1588 44 F 15 40-44 46:41.3 1:28:00.3 1:28:33.4 0:33.1 14:10/M
122 MANISONE NORKEO 1262 37 F 9 35-39 54:56.6 1:36:15.6 1:36:18.6 0:02.9 15:30/M
123 XAYASONE NORKEO 1263 10 M 11 1-19 1:00:44.3 1:36:18.4 1:36:18.4 15:30/M
124 SHEILA BETH HOLEN LEWISVILLE TX 1538 46 F 12 45-49 57:58.1 1:39:17.1 1:39:35.6 0:18.4 15:59/M
125 JOSE NUNEZ FORT WORTH TX 1709 66 M 6 65-69 1:07:32.0 1:43:06.2 1:43:30.8 0:24.6 16:36/M
126 REBECCA HICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1691 39 F 10 35-39 1:02:04.3 1:43:23.3 1:44:09.0 0:45.6 16:39/M
127 ELIZABETH COTHRAN MESQUITE TX 1686 52 F 3 50-54 1:02:05.9 1:43:24.9 1:44:09.7 0:44.7 16:39/M
128 CRYSTAL HOUGHTON SACHSE TX 1539 29 F 12 25-29 1:05:20.8 1:46:39.8 1:47:24.6 0:44.8 17:10/M
129 JOHANNA KILGORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1549 64 F 2 60-64 1:06:23.5 1:47:42.4 1:48:16.6 0:34.2 17:21/M
130 JILLIAN KILGORE ROWLETT TX 1718 33 F 5 30-34 1:06:24.0 1:47:43.0 1:48:16.6 0:33.6 17:21/M
131 DANA HOWARD IRVING TX 1721 28 F 13 25-29 1:24:04.2 2:05:23.2 2:06:21.6 0:58.4 20:11/M
132 LATONYA JOHN ARLINGTON TX 1542 41 F 16 40-44 1:24:21.2 2:05:40.2 2:06:22.9 0:42.6 20:14/M