6th Jogging For Judah 5K 2017

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN SCHERIGER COMANCHE TX 470 15 M 1 Top Fin   21:09.3 21:11.2 0:01.8 6:48/M
2 MIKEY SCHERIGER COMANCHE TX 471 10 M 1 1-10 0:01.6 21:11.0 21:11.0 6:49/M
3 ANTHONY WILLIAMS STEPHENVILLE TX 448 30 M 1 30-34 1:27.6 22:36.9 22:38.0 0:01.0 7:16/M
4 PRESLEY WALL STEPHENVILLE TX 468 13 F 1 Top Fin   22:47.3 22:48.6 0:01.2 7:20/M
5 VICTORIA LADUQUE STEPHENVILLE TX 463 15 F 1 15-19 0:54.2 23:41.5 23:43.2 0:01.7 7:37/M
6 TESSA ARNOLDY STEPHENVILLE TX 313 32 F 1 30-34 0:57.9 23:45.3 23:47.1 0:01.7 7:38/M
7 JAY PEMBERTON STEPHENVILLE TX 465 51 M 1 Top Fin 2:49.1 23:58.4 23:59.6 0:01.1 7:42/M
8 MATTHEW TROSTEL FORT WORTH TX 795 26 M 1 25-29 2:50.1 23:59.5 24:06.4 0:06.9 7:43/M
9 HUNTER RUDLOFF STEPHENVILLE TX 450 14 M 1 11-14 2:55.0 24:04.4 24:06.3 0:01.9 7:44/M
10 SHANNON CLAY DUBLIN TX 375 32 F 2 30-34 2:23.4 25:10.8 25:14.3 0:03.5 8:06/M
11 KELLIE SPARGER DELEON TX 425 43 F 1 Top Fin 2:28.1 25:15.5 25:19.2 0:03.7 8:07/M
12 ZEKE STUTLER STEPHENVILLE TX 427 11 M 2 11-14 4:06.8 25:16.1 25:17.1 0:00.9 8:07/M
13 WADE THOMAS BROWNWOOD TX 429 74 M 1 65-99 4:32.1 25:41.5 25:44.9 0:03.4 8:15/M
14 SANTIAGO KIDD STEPHENVILLE TX 414 24 M 1 20-24 4:35.2 25:44.6 25:44.8 0:00.2 8:16/M
15 ERIN WHALLEY DUBLIN TX 430 30 F 3 30-34 3:11.7 25:59.0 26:01.6 0:02.5 8:21/M
16 WILLIAM FINCH HICO TX 757 7 M 2 1-10 5:46.6 26:56.0 26:57.2 0:01.2 8:40/M
17 CLAY ALFORD STEPHENVILLE TX 185 27 M 2 25-29 5:50.4 26:59.8 27:03.1 0:03.3 8:41/M
18 BRIAN BURNS CROWLEY TX 347 32 M 2 30-34 6:00.0 27:09.4 27:21.1 0:11.6 8:44/M
19 JASON FINCH HICO TX 749 46 M 1 45-49 6:19.2 27:28.6 27:29.6 0:00.9 8:50/M
20 TANYA WOOD BLUFF DALE TX 461 56 F 1 55-59 4:41.8 27:29.2 27:33.3 0:04.1 8:50/M
21 COURTNEY HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX 412 27 F 1 25-29 4:42.0 27:29.3 27:41.3 0:11.9 8:50/M
22 KRISTA WALL STEPHENVILLE TX 467 44 F 1 40-44 4:58.7 27:46.1 27:47.9 0:01.8 8:56/M
23 HANNAH GREEN STEPHENVILLE TX 378 24 F 1 20-24 5:27.6 28:14.9 28:17.2 0:02.2 9:05/M
24 BONKI SWEARENGIN STEPHENVILLE TX 428 43 F 2 40-44 5:47.4 28:34.8 28:37.7 0:02.9 9:11/M
25 GENNARO BUDESHEIM DALLAS TX 334 34 M 3 30-34 7:41.4 28:50.8 29:03.2 0:12.4 9:16/M
26 DAWNA ARANDA DUBLIN TX 475 17 F 2 15-19 6:07.8 28:55.1 29:01.3 0:06.1 9:18/M
27 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 410 55 F 2 55-59 6:17.0 29:04.3 29:15.4 0:11.0 9:21/M
28 DEBBI SPARGER DELEON TX 424 47 F 1 45-49 6:51.8 29:39.1 29:42.8 0:03.7 9:32/M
29 STACY LEWIS STEPHENVILLE TX 416 41 F 3 40-44 6:53.8 29:41.2 29:43.8 0:02.5 9:33/M
30 SAMANTHA WILLIAMS STEPHENVILLE TX 449 28 F 2 25-29 7:33.8 30:21.2 30:22.8 0:01.6 9:46/M
31 KENYA KRESTA STEPHENVILLE TX 415 52 F 1 50-54 7:46.2 30:33.5 30:37.7 0:04.1 9:49/M
32 BRESLEIGH LADUQUE STEPHENVILLE TX 462 12 F 1 11-14 7:53.8 30:41.1 30:42.2 0:01.0 9:52/M
33 ARIANNA FLOYD STEPHENVILLE TX 458 13 F 2 11-14 8:15.0 31:02.3 31:03.4 0:01.0 9:59/M
34 CARLA RODGERS SAN ANTONIO TX 421 43 F 4 40-44 8:15.9 31:03.3 31:07.8 0:04.4 9:59/M
35 BETHANY SHADDEN DUBLIN TX 794 59 F 3 55-59 8:35.5 31:22.8 31:26.9 0:04.0 10:05/M
36 LAURA WILCOXON STEPHENVILLE TX 436 29 F 3 25-29 8:47.3 31:34.6 31:40.9 0:06.2 10:09/M
37 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 417 58 F 4 55-59 8:58.0 31:45.4 31:55.7 0:10.2 10:13/M
38 COLTON GRANGER STEPHENVILLE TX 466 11 M 3 11-14 12:18.1 33:27.5 33:30.5 0:02.9 10:45/M
39 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 413 43 F 5 40-44 10:59.3 33:46.6 33:58.1 0:11.4 10:51/M
40 CRYSTAL FINCH HICO TX 748 36 F 1 35-39 12:15.7 35:03.1 35:08.7 0:05.6 11:16/M
41 SAMANTHA FINCH HICO TX 750 8 F 1 1-10 12:19.5 35:06.9 35:08.5 0:01.6 11:17/M
42 CHARLES ALBERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 123 57 M 1 55-59 14:30.8 35:40.2 35:55.0 0:14.8 11:28/M
43 GABI AZUA STEPHENVILLE TX 314 28 F 4 25-29 12:53.8 35:41.1 35:53.2 0:12.0 11:28/M
44 JANNETTE REBEIRO DELEON TX 420 48 F 2 45-49 12:56.8 35:44.2 35:54.8 0:10.6 11:29/M
45 AMBER BURNS CROWLEY TX 340 29 F 5 25-29 14:20.8 37:08.2 37:21.2 0:13.0 11:56/M
46 CLAUDIA AZUA STEPHENVILLE TX 459 33 F 4 30-34 14:48.2 37:35.5 37:51.6 0:16.1 12:05/M
47 REBECCA ANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 312 0 F 1 0- 0 18:24.0 41:11.4 41:19.8 0:08.4 13:15/M
48 JUSTIN PITTMAN GRANBURY TX 419 27 M 3 25-29 21:24.1 42:33.4 42:47.3 0:13.8 13:41/M
49 SHANNON CLINE DUBLIN TX 457 49 F 3 45-49 20:26.2 43:13.5 43:13.5 13:54/M
50 TAYLOR BROWN FORT WORTH TX 316 21 F 2 20-24 20:28.7 43:16.1 43:20.1 0:04.0 13:55/M
51 SOPHIE BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 464 10 F 2 1-10 20:36.5 43:23.8 43:24.8 0:00.9 13:57/M
52 LAUREN HICKS COMANCHE TX 472 10 F 3 1-10 25:49.1 48:36.4 48:47.0 0:10.6 15:38/M
53 KAILEY SCHERIGER COMANCHE TX 469 16 F 3 15-19 26:15.2 49:02.5 49:10.6 0:08.0 15:46/M
54 SUMMER HICKS COMANCHE TX 473 8 F 4 1-10 27:04.9 49:52.3 50:02.1 0:09.8 16:02/M
55 REID GULLEY STEPHENVILLE TX 411 31 M 4 30-34 34:53.6 56:03.0 56:05.5 0:02.4 18:01/M
56 CATHERINE PITTMAN GRANBURY TX 418 27 F 6 25-29 33:21.5 56:08.9 56:22.3 0:13.4 18:03/M