Jiggle Butt Run

January 07, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Detail Team Results

2.84 Miles -Timed

 

Team - Wimbledon Wildcats

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:43:58.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

291

MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX

F

1

1

17:40.4

17:40.4

2

288

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

F

4

5

20:17.1

37:57.5

3

289

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

F

7

12

20:50.0

58:47.6

4

290

STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX

F

16

28

22:12.0

1:20:59.6

5

292

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

F

26

54

22:59.3

1:43:58.9

 

Team - Camp Gladiator

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:59:15.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

39

KELLY MYERS MANSFIELD TX

F

31

31

23:21.1

23:21.1

2

46

BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX

F

34

65

23:46.5

47:07.7

3

48

SARAH TAYLOR ALVARADO TX

F

37

102

23:52.0

1:10:59.7

4

35

JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

F

38

140

24:03.8

1:35:03.5

5

36

RENEE KENNEY MANSFIELD TX

F

39

179

24:12.0

1:59:15.5

6

34

JESSI IVIE ARLINGTON TX

F

52

231

25:10.3

2:24:25.9

7

45

JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

F

61

292

26:01.1

2:50:27.0

8

31

SOCORRO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

F

71

363

26:41.9

3:17:09.0

9

44

DEBBIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

F

91

454

28:14.1

3:45:23.1

10

47

KATHERYN STRONG BURLESON TX

F

114

568

30:01.0

4:15:24.2

11

28

ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX

F

181

749

36:25.8

4:51:50.0

12

43

BONNIE SAUNDERS FORT WORTH TX

F

184

933

36:49.6

5:28:39.7

13

40

GWEN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

F

225

1158

43:54.0

6:12:33.7

14

29

KAREN DUPUIS ALVARADO TX

F

257

1415

53:27.6

7:06:01.4

 

Team - XBC Team XTREME

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:10:33.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

297

ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX

F

5

5

20:30.1

20:30.1

2

301

HANNAH ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

F

18

23

22:23.6

42:53.7

3

298

CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

F

20

43

22:25.2

1:05:19.0

4

300

ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

F

136

179

32:26.1

1:37:45.1

5

302

TINA SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX

F

139

318

32:48.6

2:10:33.7

6

295

SUMMER CHAPPELL ARLINGTON TX

F

174

492

36:11.9

2:46:45.7

7

299

KENDRA ODELL-SMITH ARLINGTON TX

F

185

677

36:57.3

3:23:43.0

8

296

ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX

F

186

863

36:58.6

4:00:41.7

 

Team - We Run This Clayton CG friends

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:10:57.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

270

JENNY BAUM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

43

43

24:22.8

24:22.8

2

272

CYNTHIA BUENTELLO DALLAS TX

F

48

91

24:51.3

49:14.1

3

279

JESSICA MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

65

156

26:16.8

1:15:31.0

4

273

STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

68

224

26:27.5

1:41:58.6

5

277

MEGAN LUONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

100

324

28:58.6

2:10:57.3

6

275

DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

124

448

30:48.0

2:41:45.3

7

282

RAQUEL SILVA-MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

145

593

33:20.7

3:15:06.0

8

276

TASHA HAMIC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

164

757

35:17.9

3:50:24.0

9

281

JESSICA PRESTON ARLINGTON TX

F

167

924

35:33.2

4:25:57.3

10

274

PEDTRA FLOURNOY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

196

1120

37:57.3

5:03:54.6

11

278

RUTH MEDINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

204

1324

39:25.9

5:43:20.6

12

280

CONNIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

207

1531

39:42.4

6:23:03.1

 

Team - Pajama Mamas

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:12:42.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

188

SHANNON UPTON ARLINGTON TX

F

11

11

21:41.3

21:41.3

2

186

SUSIE RHODES ARLINGTON TX

F

35

46

23:47.9

45:29.3

3

184

BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

F

64

110

26:11.9

1:11:41.2

4

187

KELLY SAPPINGTON ARLINGTON TX

F

92

202

28:16.5

1:39:57.7

5

189

KRISTEN WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

F

138

340

32:44.7

2:12:42.5

 

Team - Moms Run This Town Arlington

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:16:15.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

177

JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

F

50

50

25:08.1

25:08.1

2

175

SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX

F

58

108

25:48.5

50:56.7

3

173

ASHLEY FORD PANTEGO TX

F

81

189

27:32.7

1:18:29.4

4

176

RACHEL MOSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

96

285

28:36.7

1:47:06.2

5

171

LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX

F

102

387

29:09.0

2:16:15.3

6

174

REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX

F

107

494

29:36.2

2:45:51.5

 

Team - Divas

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:18:23.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

67

HEATHER MOLLERE SOUTHLAKE TX

F

12

12

21:43.2

21:43.2

2

66

DEBORAH JOHNSTON COPPELL TX

F

25

37

22:54.3

44:37.5

3

63

ROS DALRYMPLE COPPELL TX

F

69

106

26:35.0

1:11:12.5

4

69

CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX

F

149

255

33:35.4

1:44:47.9

5

62

DAWN COCHRAN WESTLAKE TX

F

150

405

33:35.7

2:18:23.7

 

Team - Stroller Warriors Fort Worth

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:18:32.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

227

JENNIFER NADON FORT WORTH TX

F

23

23

22:38.4

22:38.4

2

224

MARY ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX

F

41

64

24:16.1

46:54.5

3

228

YVETTE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

F

54

118

25:18.9

1:12:13.4

4

225

KIMBERLEE FRANCIS FORT WORTH TX

F

85

203

27:49.5

1:40:02.9

5

226

JESSICA HERRICK FORT WORTH TX

F

198

401

38:29.1

2:18:32.0

 

Team - Premier Yoga and Fitness

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:23:45.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

194

CARLA HENSLEE ARLINGTON TX

F

14

14

21:50.6

21:50.6

2

196

PERLA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX

F

84

98

27:43.5

49:34.2

3

197

PERLA O MOLINA ARLINGTON TX

F

90

188

28:14.0

1:17:48.2

4

198

KATRINA WARNER MANSFIELD TX

F

137

325

32:28.2

1:50:16.5

5

193

MARGARET DUBOIS MANSFIELD TX

F

147

472

33:28.8

2:23:45.3

6

195

SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX

F

159

631

34:11.0

2:57:56.4

 

Team - Camp Cope

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:26:01.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

21

JENNIFER FLOYD ARLINGTON TX

F

27

27

23:05.4

23:05.4

2

27

AMY WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

F

74

101

27:00.3

50:05.8

3

23

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

F

105

206

29:22.9

1:19:28.7

4

19

JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX

F

120

326

30:30.8

1:49:59.6

5

25

ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX

F

172

498

36:01.4

2:26:01.1

6

20

PAT ESTES KENNEDALE TX

F

173

671

36:01.7

3:02:02.9

7

17

AMANDA CHANCE ARLINGTON TN

F

178

849

36:22.1

3:38:25.0

8

24

MARY PELLETIER ARLINGTON TX

F

193

1042

37:33.1

4:15:58.1

 

Team - Laughing Ladies

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:49:11.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

154

TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX

F

101

101

29:07.5

29:07.5

2

163

SARAH PARTAIN SAGINAW TX

F

108

209

29:40.1

58:47.7

3

161

KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX

F

169

378

35:56.3

1:34:44.0

4

160

KATELYNN MOORE SAGINAW TX

F

170

548

35:56.8

2:10:40.8

5

162

JULIE MYKOLAITIS SAGINAW TX

F

199

747

38:30.8

2:49:11.7

6

159

ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX

F

208

955

39:54.5

3:29:06.3

7

156

ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX

F

209

1164

39:55.2

4:09:01.5

8

155

VICTORIA CONTRERAS LEWISVILLE TX

F

264

1428

55:23.8

5:04:25.3

9

157

JUDY CROSS FORT WORTH TX

F

267

1695

1:00:14.7

6:04:40.1

 

Team - Sole Jigglers

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:02:33.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

214

REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX

F

135

135

32:08.1

32:08.1

2

213

SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX

F

158

293

34:10.7

1:06:18.8

3

216

FONDRA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

F

197

490

38:02.3

1:44:21.1

4

215

VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX

F

201

691

39:04.4

2:23:25.6

5

218

PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX

F

202

893

39:07.9

3:02:33.5

6

217

HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX

F

229

1122

44:30.2

3:47:03.7

 

Team - LaD Train

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:06:55.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

144

CHRISTINA DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

127

127

31:08.4

31:08.4

2

146

MADISON DANNER ARLINGTON TX

F

151

278

33:41.3

1:04:49.7

3

147

BRANDY MARTINEZ GARLAND TX

F

212

490

40:23.5

1:45:13.3

4

145

LAURA DANNER ARLINGTON TX

F

213

703

40:23.7

2:25:37.0

5

143

CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX

F

215

918

41:18.4

3:06:55.5

 

Team - Hashtag WeRunThis

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:38:06.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

109

DAPHNE YOWK EULESS TX

F

98

98

28:54.5

28:54.5

2

98

JOYCELYN BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

F

194

292

37:39.1

1:06:33.7

3

105

TRICIA PATTERSON DESOTO TX

F

236

528

46:38.6

1:53:12.3

4

102

SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

253

781

52:25.9

2:45:38.2

5

103

LATOYA FRAZIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

254

1035

52:28.4

3:38:06.6

6

100

URSULA CARLISLE ARLINGTON TX

F

262

1297

55:16.4

4:33:23.0

 

Team - Big Booty Ho Ho Hos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

5

MAREN PELLANT SAN MARINO CA

F

17

17

22:17.7

22:17.7

 

Team - Buns on the Run

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9

SABRINA GARCIA BURLESON TX

F

13

13

21:43.3

21:43.3

 

Team - Butler Broncos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11

LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX

F

117

117

30:18.5

30:18.5

 

Team - Cork Screwers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

50

JENNIFER WRIGHT DALLAS TX

F

70

70

26:41.9

26:41.9

 

Team - CTN Shell YA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

53

SHELLY BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX

F

205

205

39:30.2

39:30.2

 

Team - FABUWs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

71

LINDSAY SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX

F

60

60

25:58.3

25:58.3

 

Team - Fierce

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

72

TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX

F

211

211

40:17.4

40:17.4

 

Team - Gettin Jiggly with it

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

82

LINDA FOUTS FAIRVIEW TX

F

260

260

54:21.5

54:21.5

 

Team - Gynerous Hearts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

96

ALLYSSA CAYANAN ARLINGTON TX

F

249

249

51:16.4

51:16.4

 

Team - Ladies of Lamar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

148

KATY CANTU ARLINGTON TX

F

134

134

32:03.6

32:03.6

 

Team - Ladies with an Attitude

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

150

LAURA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX

F

241

241

48:13.3

48:13.3

 

Team - Martini Mamas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

164

ERIKA MCMINN MANSFIELD TX

F

214

214

40:56.9

40:56.9

 

Team - No Nuts Just Butts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

182

AIMEE MCCALL FRISCO TX

F

259

259

53:59.8

53:59.8

 

Team - Nothing Butt Sass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

183

CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX

F

143

143

33:16.1

33:16.1

 

Team - Rush Creek Jigglers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

210

ANGELA ESPINOSA ARLINGTON TX

F

190

190

37:26.5

37:26.5

 

Team - Saturday Tai Chi

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

212

CATHY FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX

F

266

266

57:26.4

57:26.4

 

Team - Starrett Stallions

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

220

SHELBY WEIR ARLINGTON TX

F

217

217

41:33.1

41:33.1

 

Team - Team Giraffe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

237

TERESA MORENUS BURLESON TX

F

255

255

52:37.6

52:37.6

 

Team - The Coterie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

242

HOLLY POTTER-HARVEY ARLINGTON TX

F

234

234

46:06.3

46:06.3

 

Team - The Lady Birds

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

243

RACHEL MAYES GRAPEVINE TX

F

265

265

56:52.0

56:52.0

 

Team - Tres Leches

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

260

MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX

F

221

221

42:52.2

42:52.2

 

Team - WeeDem Gurlz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

283

ROSALIND SCOTT CEDAR HILL TX

F

263

263

55:17.5

55:17.5

 

Team - Wiggling Wonders

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

287

LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX

F

46

46

24:32.5

24:32.5

 

Team - Affiliated Bank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2

MELODY NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

F

112

112

29:56.5

29:56.5

2

1

SANDRA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

F

144

256

33:16.2

1:03:12.7

 

Team - Crossfit Boom

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

52

MYRNA WILSON ARLINGTON TX

F

250

250

51:34.7

51:34.7

2

51

LIZA HAWRYLAK ARLINGTON TX

F

251

501

51:36.1

1:43:10.9

 

Team - Fit and Fab

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

73

NANCY LEGG CARROLLTON TX

F

32

32

23:22.2

23:22.2

2

74

SARAH MEYER CARROLLTON TX

F

51

83

25:10.0

48:32.2

 

Team - Girl You Got This

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

88

JESSICA MOREAU SAN ANTONIO TX

F

72

72

26:55.9

26:55.9

2

87

ASHLEY FENTON FORT WORTH TX

F

88

160

28:10.7

55:06.6

 

Team - Gospel City Church

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

92

JENNIFER DEBAUN CEDAR HILL TX

F

153

153

33:46.0

33:46.0

2

91

JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

F

156

309

34:03.9

1:07:50.0

 

Team - HashtagWeArePeach

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

111

ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX

F

115

115

30:02.1

30:02.1

2

112

MARIANNE TERRY ALEDO TX

F

175

290

36:12.5

1:06:14.7

 

Team - JGills girls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

123

MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX

F

56

56

25:28.7

25:28.7

2

124

MAGGIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

F

227

283

43:57.7

1:09:26.5

 

Team - Jiggles Giggles and Sniffles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

128

KRYSTI COOK COLLEYVILLE TX

F

125

125

30:52.3

30:52.3

2

129

LAUREN COOK ARLINGTON TX

F

166

291

35:25.3

1:06:17.6

 

Team - Keep Calm and Run On

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

137

ANNA GEMENY ARLINGTON TX

F

177

177

36:20.5

36:20.5

2

136

STEPHANIE DHALLA ARLINGTON TX

F

252

429

52:11.8

1:28:32.4

 

Team - PEO Chapter FF

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

190

MEGAN ARNOLD LAKESIDE TX

F

73

73

26:59.1

26:59.1

2

191

DEBI MEYERHOEFFER AZLE TX

F

237

310

48:02.3

1:15:01.4

 

Team - Real Housewives of the Jiggle Butt

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

202

SHERYL MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX

F

63

63

26:06.7

26:06.7

2

200

PAM BROWN ARLINGTON TX

F

77

140

27:14.9

53:21.7

 

Team - THE RUNNER SHOP

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

253

VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

59

59

25:50.3

25:50.3

2

252

MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX

F

157

216

34:10.7

1:00:01.1

 

Team - TRA 2nd Tier

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

257

TANIA HO KENNEDALE TX

F

86

86

27:52.5

27:52.5

2

258

MARTHA JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX

F

111

197

29:51.5

57:44.1

 

Team - Trophy Hoarders

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

262

SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX

F

10

10

21:35.7

21:35.7

2

265

JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX

F

179

189

36:25.2

58:00.9

 

Team - Vivé Vixens

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

268

LATOSHA CARTER ARLINGTON TX

F

200

200

38:45.8

38:45.8

2

269

ELIZABETH COEN ARLINGTON TX

F

261

461

55:09.2

1:33:55.0

 

Team - Florence Hill Broncos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

76

SHANNON MIHALTAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX

F

3

3

20:16.2

20:16.2

2

77

JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

F

66

69

26:16.9

46:33.1

3

75

AMIAH BROWN MANSFIELD TX

F

155

224

33:49.2

1:20:22.4

 

Team - Jiggle FITT Joggers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

125

WHITNEY GRIMALDO FORT WORTH TX

F

49

49

25:00.8

25:00.8

2

127

JENNI HOUSTON ARLINGTON TX

F

83

132

27:42.1

52:42.9

3

126

KIMBERLY HINSON ARLINGTON TX

F

95

227

28:24.0

1:21:06.9

 

Team - JLA Jigglers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

132

SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX

F

82

82

27:36.5

27:36.5

2

133

VICKI HAFER ARLINGTON TX

F

109

191

29:41.8

57:18.4

3

131

SAMANTHA BLACKSTOCK ARLINGTON TX

F

161

352

34:59.4

1:32:17.8

 

Team - The Orignal Bad Moms from Texas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

248

LEANNE DAVENPORT ARLINGTON TX

F

132

132

31:51.7

31:51.7

2

249

MARISSA GIBBS ARLINGTON TX

F

171

303

35:59.5

1:07:51.3

3

247

LISA COWART ARLINGTON TX

F

183

486

36:47.8

1:44:39.1

 

Team - DADDYS GIRLS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

61

KORENE KUBALA EVERMAN TX

F

110

110

29:45.1

29:45.1

2

60

SARAH HEATH EVERMAN TX

F

238

348

48:08.6

1:17:53.8

3

57

KATHLEEN HEATH EVERMAN TX

F

239

587

48:09.2

2:06:03.1

4

58

KENDRA HEATH EVERMAN TX

F

240

827

48:10.1

2:54:13.3

 

Team - Frosty Fraulines

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

80

VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX

F

28

28

23:05.8

23:05.8

2

81

JULIA HELSEL ARLINGTON TX

F

57

85

25:38.7

48:44.5

3

78

BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX

F

228

313

44:25.1

1:33:09.6

4

79

DIANE REED ARLINGTON TX

F

258

571

53:52.4

2:27:02.1

 

Team - Jazz Sisters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

120

CHRISTINE MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

F

24

24

22:52.8

22:52.8

2

117

KASEY HOLDER MIDLOTHIAN TX

F

33

57

23:40.8

46:33.7

3

116

JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX

F

36

93

23:50.9

1:10:24.7

4

118

SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX

F

55

148

25:25.4

1:35:50.1

 

Team - Run or Die Trying

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

208

LATESHA SMITH CEDAR HILL TX

F

121

121

30:32.5

30:32.5

2

207

SAMEERAH MILLS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

F

187

308

37:05.2

1:07:37.7

3

205

KYSHEENNA DOSS BALCH SPRINGS TX

F

223

531

43:13.7

1:50:51.5

4

204

RONITA BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

F

246

777

49:59.7

2:40:51.2