Jiggle Butt Run

Age Group Results

January 07, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

2.84 Miles -Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 291 40 1   17:40.4 17:41.4 0:01.0 6:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA LEE TURNER ALVARADO TX 435 47 2   19:29.5 19:31.0 0:01.5 6:52/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEMI STEWART ARLINGTON TX 456 113   29:59.5 30:53.0 0:53.5 10:33/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIE JORDAN 464 10 75   27:03.4 27:10.6 0:07.1 9:31/M
2 AMIAH BROWN MANSFIELD TX 75 10 155 6:45.8 33:49.2 34:01.4 0:12.1 11:54/M
3 KATELYNN MOORE SAGINAW TX 160 7 170 8:53.4 35:56.8 36:17.1 0:20.2 12:39/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 402 12 8   21:06.8 21:08.2 0:01.3 7:26/M
2 JACLYN PEREIRA GRAPEVINE TX 408 13 21 1:25.9 22:32.7 22:35.2 0:02.4 7:56/M
3 JULIA HELSEL ARLINGTON TX 81 12 57 4:31.8 25:38.7 25:39.9 0:01.2 9:02/M
4 CAITLIN BISHOP TROPHY CLUB TX 317 14 62 4:59.6 26:06.5 26:07.1 0:00.6 9:11/M
5 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 424 12 79 6:17.2 27:24.1 27:52.0 0:27.8 9:39/M
6 BRONWYN HAGIST GRAPEVINE TX 362 13 106 8:22.3 29:29.1 29:31.6 0:02.4 10:23/M
7 MADISON DANNER ARLINGTON TX 146 13 151 12:34.5 33:41.3 33:44.2 0:02.8 11:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 262 15 10   21:35.7 21:38.6 0:02.9 7:36/M
2 HANNAH ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 301 15 18 0:47.8 22:23.6 22:25.8 0:02.2 7:53/M
3 MADELINE PEDERSON ARLINGTON TX 407 15 19 0:48.5 22:24.3 22:26.8 0:02.5 7:53/M
4 JENNIFER FLOYD ARLINGTON TX 21 17 27 1:29.7 23:05.4 23:17.3 0:11.8 8:08/M
5 CLAIRE ELIZABETH KELLER TX 342 18 29 1:40.0 23:15.8 23:17.9 0:02.0 8:11/M
6 ALEXI CORONADO FORT WORTH TX 332 19 89 6:37.3 28:13.1 28:22.0 0:08.9 9:56/M
7 MELODY NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX 2 19 112 8:20.7 29:56.5 30:06.6 0:10.1 10:32/M
8 MARIANNE TERRY ALEDO TX 112 15 175 14:36.8 36:12.5 36:23.4 0:10.8 12:45/M
9 KAYLEE CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 334 15 247 28:41.0 50:16.7 50:55.8 0:39.0 17:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 305 23 6   20:30.6 20:31.1 0:00.5 7:13/M
2 ERIN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 371 20 30 2:47.2 23:17.8 23:21.6 0:03.7 8:12/M
3 KRYSTAL SANDOVAL SAN FRANCISCO CA 422 21 53 4:41.4 25:12.0 25:13.7 0:01.6 8:52/M
4 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 123 22 56 4:58.1 25:28.7 25:58.9 0:30.2 8:58/M
5 PERLA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 196 23 84 7:12.9 27:43.5 27:50.3 0:06.7 9:46/M
6 LAUREN COOK ARLINGTON TX 129 24 166 14:54.6 35:25.3 35:29.8 0:04.5 12:28/M
7 ELYSIA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 418 23 168 15:13.9 35:44.6 36:14.7 0:30.1 12:35/M
8 ANNALISE EGER ARLINGTON TX 340 20 182 15:56.3 36:26.9 36:29.8 0:02.8 12:50/M
9 SARAH HEATH EVERMAN TX 60 21 238 27:38.0 48:08.6 48:33.1 0:24.4 16:57/M
10 LESLIE VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 439 23 242 27:46.2 48:16.9 48:54.4 0:37.4 17:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SABRINA GARCIA BURLESON TX 9 28 13   21:43.3 21:45.1 0:01.7 7:39/M
2 JENNIFER NADON FORT WORTH TX 227 27 23 0:55.0 22:38.4 22:39.9 0:01.4 7:58/M
3 SARAH TAYLOR ALVARADO TX 48 28 37 2:08.6 23:52.0 23:55.4 0:03.4 8:24/M
4 WHITNEY GRIMALDO FORT WORTH TX 125 29 49 3:17.4 25:00.8 25:04.9 0:04.1 8:48/M
5 SARAH MEYER CARROLLTON TX 74 26 51 3:26.6 25:10.0 25:22.0 0:12.0 8:52/M
6 KENZIE RATTERREE BURLESON TX 415 26 94 6:34.3 28:17.6 28:40.1 0:22.4 9:58/M
7 STEPHANIE LAMBE EULESS TX 384 25 118 8:43.1 30:26.5 30:37.6 0:11.1 10:43/M
8 TAYLOR BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 311 25 126 9:23.8 31:07.2 31:45.3 0:38.1 10:57/M
9 KATY CANTU ARLINGTON TX 148 28 134 10:20.3 32:03.6 32:49.4 0:45.7 11:17/M
10 SAMANTHA BLACKSTOCK ARLINGTON TX 131 29 161 13:16.0 34:59.4 35:05.3 0:05.9 12:19/M
11 JESSICA PRESTON ARLINGTON TX 281 29 167 13:49.9 35:33.2 35:41.1 0:07.8 12:31/M
12 ELIZABETH SAVOY ARLINGTON TX 426 28 195 16:00.8 37:44.1 37:53.8 0:09.6 13:17/M
13 BRANDY MARTINEZ GARLAND TX 147 27 212 18:40.2 40:23.5 41:36.5 1:12.9 14:13/M
14 SHELBY WEIR ARLINGTON TX 220 25 217 19:49.7 41:33.1 42:21.8 0:48.7 14:38/M
15 HEATHER VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 438 27 219 20:36.4 42:19.7 42:56.5 0:36.7 14:54/M
16 ALLYSSA CAYANAN ARLINGTON TX 96 29 249 29:33.0 51:16.4 51:16.4 18:03/M
17 KAREN DUPUIS ALVARADO TX 29 29 257 31:44.2 53:27.6 53:27.6 18:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 297 33 5   20:30.1 20:31.2 0:01.1 7:13/M
2 CHRISTINA MARK CARROLLTON TX 392 30 15 1:24.3 21:54.5 21:56.7 0:02.2 7:43/M
3 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 298 32 20 1:55.0 22:25.2 22:26.6 0:01.4 7:54/M
4 MELISSA FREEMAN ARLINGTON TX 461 30 22 2:03.6 22:33.7 22:35.6 0:01.8 7:56/M
5 NANCY LEGG CARROLLTON TX 73 34 32 2:52.0 23:22.2 23:24.6 0:02.4 8:14/M
6 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 35 31 38 3:33.6 24:03.8 24:09.3 0:05.5 8:28/M
7 JENNY BAUM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 270 31 43 3:52.7 24:22.8 24:30.1 0:07.2 8:35/M
8 MALLORY NEEL ALEDO TX 400 33 47 4:11.5 24:41.7 24:45.4 0:03.7 8:41/M
9 JESSICA MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 279 32 65 5:46.6 26:16.8 26:25.9 0:09.0 9:15/M
10 MEGAN ARNOLD LAKESIDE TX 190 34 73 6:29.0 26:59.1 27:09.6 0:10.5 9:30/M
11 ASHLEY FORD PANTEGO TX 173 31 81 7:02.6 27:32.7 27:43.1 0:10.3 9:42/M
12 ASHLEY FENTON FORT WORTH TX 87 30 88 7:40.5 28:10.7 28:38.5 0:27.8 9:55/M
13 RACHEL MOSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 176 34 96 8:06.6 28:36.7 28:49.4 0:12.7 10:04/M
14 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 174 30 107 9:06.0 29:36.2 29:47.3 0:11.1 10:25/M
15 MARTHA JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX 258 31 111 9:21.3 29:51.5 30:08.2 0:16.7 10:31/M
16 LINDSAY PYFER FORT WORTH TX 413 33 116 9:42.6 30:12.7 30:12.7 10:38/M
17 LAURIE GADDY IRVING TX 352 33 119 9:59.0 30:29.1 31:01.8 0:32.6 10:44/M
18 LYNSIE CLARK ARLINGTON TX 330 30 123 10:11.4 30:41.5 30:48.3 0:06.7 10:48/M
19 RAQUEL SILVA-MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 282 30 145 12:50.5 33:20.7 33:30.0 0:09.3 11:44/M
20 JENNIFER DEBAUN CEDAR HILL TX 92 34 153 13:15.8 33:46.0 33:53.8 0:07.8 11:53/M
21 TASHA HAMIC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 276 33 164 14:47.7 35:17.9 35:27.4 0:09.5 12:25/M
22 LATOSHA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 268 34 200 18:15.6 38:45.8 40:33.4 1:47.6 13:39/M
23 AUDREY OWENS ARLINGTON TX 403 33 203 18:41.7 39:11.9 39:37.3 0:25.4 13:48/M
24 RUTH MEDINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 32 204 18:55.8 39:25.9 39:35.1 0:09.1 13:53/M
25 LAURA DANNER ARLINGTON TX 145 32 213 19:53.5 40:23.7 41:36.2 1:12.5 14:13/M
26 KYSHEENNA DOSS BALCH SPRINGS TX 205 32 223 22:43.5 43:13.7 44:26.0 1:12.2 15:13/M
27 NATALIE MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 393 32 232 25:16.9 45:47.0 46:12.1 0:25.1 16:07/M
28 XIOMARA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 409 33 233 25:26.5 45:56.6 46:05.8 0:09.1 16:10/M
29 RACHEL MAYES GRAPEVINE TX 243 30 265 36:21.8 56:52.0 58:08.6 1:16.6 20:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON MIHALTAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 76 36 3   20:16.2 20:18.0 0:01.8 7:08/M
2 MAREN PELLANT SAN MARINO CA 5 36 17 2:01.5 22:17.7 22:21.6 0:03.9 7:51/M
3 KELLY MYERS MANSFIELD TX 39 38 31 3:04.9 23:21.1 23:23.9 0:02.7 8:13/M
4 KASEY HOLDER MIDLOTHIAN TX 117 39 33 3:24.6 23:40.8 23:44.1 0:03.2 8:20/M
5 SUSIE RHODES ARLINGTON TX 186 36 35 3:31.7 23:47.9 23:55.7 0:07.7 8:22/M
6 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 116 38 36 3:34.7 23:50.9 23:54.0 0:03.1 8:24/M
7 RENEE KENNEY MANSFIELD TX 36 35 39 3:55.8 24:12.0 24:13.9 0:01.9 8:31/M
8 CYNTHIA BUENTELLO DALLAS TX 272 39 48 4:35.1 24:51.3 24:59.2 0:07.8 8:45/M
9 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 177 36 50 4:51.9 25:08.1 25:18.3 0:10.1 8:51/M
10 JESSI IVIE ARLINGTON TX 34 36 52 4:54.1 25:10.3 25:12.8 0:02.4 8:52/M
11 YVETTE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 228 35 54 5:02.7 25:18.9 25:23.7 0:04.8 8:55/M
12 LINDSAY SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX 71 38 60 5:42.1 25:58.3 26:03.4 0:05.1 9:09/M
13 JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 77 38 66 6:00.7 26:16.9 26:23.2 0:06.2 9:15/M
14 SOCORRO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 31 36 71 6:25.7 26:41.9 26:47.3 0:05.3 9:24/M
15 JESSICA MOREAU SAN ANTONIO TX 88 39 72 6:39.7 26:55.9 27:24.1 0:28.1 9:29/M
16 SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 132 39 82 7:20.3 27:36.5 27:41.8 0:05.2 9:43/M
17 KIMBERLEE FRANCIS FORT WORTH TX 225 39 85 7:33.3 27:49.5 27:56.2 0:06.7 9:48/M
18 TANIA HO KENNEDALE TX 257 35 86 7:36.3 27:52.5 28:09.1 0:16.5 9:49/M
19 KELLY SAPPINGTON ARLINGTON TX 187 38 92 8:00.3 28:16.5 28:24.6 0:08.1 9:57/M
20 SARAH PARTAIN SAGINAW TX 163 38 108 9:23.8 29:40.1 30:03.3 0:23.2 10:27/M
21 KATHERYN STRONG BURLESON TX 47 36 114 9:44.8 30:01.0 30:34.4 0:33.4 10:34/M
22 LATESHA SMITH CEDAR HILL TX 208 36 121 10:16.2 30:32.5 31:43.7 1:11.2 10:45/M
23 STEPHANIE PITTMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 412 36 122 10:21.0 30:37.2 30:44.9 0:07.6 10:47/M
24 CHRISTINA DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 144 36 127 10:52.1 31:08.4 32:20.1 1:11.7 10:58/M
25 JOELLE PANDEY ARLINGTON TX 405 36 129 11:06.0 31:22.3 31:41.5 0:19.2 11:03/M
26 KRISTEN WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 189 36 138 12:28.5 32:44.7 33:05.8 0:21.0 11:32/M
27 JESSICA BAHRS DALLAS TX 467 36 152 13:29.0 33:45.2 34:13.6 0:28.3 11:53/M
28 AMY BRYANT BEDFORD TX 325 39 154 13:30.3 33:46.5 34:01.8 0:15.3 11:53/M
29 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 91 35 156 13:47.7 34:03.9 35:11.0 1:07.0 11:59/M
30 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 25 39 172 15:45.2 36:01.4 36:39.2 0:37.7 12:41/M
31 SUMMER CHAPPELL ARLINGTON TX 295 37 174 15:55.7 36:11.9 36:23.8 0:11.9 12:44/M
32 ANNA GEMENY ARLINGTON TX 137 35 177 16:04.3 36:20.5 36:44.0 0:23.4 12:48/M
33 ANDREA ROBERTS RED OAK TX 420 36 180 16:09.1 36:25.3 36:51.7 0:26.4 12:49/M
34 KENDRA ODELL-SMITH ARLINGTON TX 299 37 185 16:41.0 36:57.3 37:16.4 0:19.1 13:01/M
35 ANGELA ESPINOSA ARLINGTON TX 210 35 190 17:10.3 37:26.5 37:39.3 0:12.8 13:11/M
36 JESSICA HERRICK FORT WORTH TX 226 36 198 18:12.8 38:29.1 39:10.1 0:41.0 13:33/M
37 JULIE MYKOLAITIS SAGINAW TX 162 37 199 18:14.6 38:30.8 38:53.3 0:22.4 13:33/M
38 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 215 38 201 18:48.2 39:04.4 39:36.2 0:31.7 13:45/M
39 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 159 38 208 19:38.3 39:54.5 40:18.3 0:23.7 14:03/M
40 GWEN PARKER MANSFIELD TX 40 38 225 23:37.8 43:54.0 44:20.3 0:26.2 15:27/M
41 MAGGIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 124 39 227 23:41.5 43:57.7 44:42.1 0:44.3 15:29/M
42 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 217 37 229 24:13.9 44:30.2 45:00.4 0:30.2 15:40/M
43 STEPHANIE FELTON CARROLLTON TX 349 38 231 24:52.8 45:09.0 45:27.7 0:18.6 15:54/M
44 HOLLY POTTER-HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 242 35 234 25:50.1 46:06.3 46:21.7 0:15.3 16:14/M
45 MARY HAJER ARLINGTON TX 364 39 235 26:07.7 46:23.9 47:40.3 1:16.3 16:20/M
46 RONITA BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 204 36 246 29:43.5 49:59.7 51:11.0 1:11.2 17:36/M
47 STEPHANIE DHALLA ARLINGTON TX 136 36 252 31:55.6 52:11.8 52:31.4 0:19.5 18:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERYL CANADY LEWISVILLE TX 326 42 9   21:28.1 21:30.7 0:02.5 7:34/M
2 HEATHER MOLLERE SOUTHLAKE TX 67 44 12 0:15.0 21:43.2 21:43.8 0:00.5 7:39/M
3 CARLA HENSLEE ARLINGTON TX 194 43 14 0:22.4 21:50.6 21:50.6 7:41/M
4 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 290 42 16 0:43.8 22:12.0 22:15.2 0:03.2 7:49/M
5 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 46 42 34 2:18.3 23:46.5 23:49.1 0:02.5 8:22/M
6 MARY ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 224 41 41 2:47.9 24:16.1 24:21.8 0:05.7 8:33/M
7 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 175 44 58 4:20.3 25:48.5 25:58.4 0:09.8 9:05/M
8 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 184 41 64 4:43.7 26:11.9 26:19.7 0:07.8 9:13/M
9 JENNIFER WRIGHT DALLAS TX 50 42 70 5:13.7 26:41.9 26:50.3 0:08.4 9:24/M
10 SUMER JORDAN 465 40 76 5:35.3 27:03.5 27:10.8 0:07.3 9:31/M
11 JENNI HOUSTON ARLINGTON TX 127 40 83 6:13.9 27:42.1 27:46.8 0:04.7 9:45/M
12 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 171 41 102 7:40.9 29:09.0 29:21.6 0:12.5 10:16/M
13 SUZANNE GRAY MANSFIELD TX 356 40 104 7:52.9 29:21.1 29:54.2 0:33.1 10:20/M
14 LEANNE DAVENPORT ARLINGTON TX 248 40 132 10:23.5 31:51.7 32:06.9 0:15.2 11:13/M
15 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 214 42 135 10:39.9 32:08.1 32:38.4 0:30.2 11:19/M
16 KATRINA WARNER MANSFIELD TX 198 44 137 11:00.1 32:28.2 33:00.4 0:32.1 11:26/M
17 TINA SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 302 41 139 11:20.4 32:48.6 33:06.3 0:17.7 11:33/M
18 SANDRA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1 44 144 11:48.0 33:16.2 33:26.9 0:10.6 11:43/M
19 AMANDA CHANCE ARLINGTON TN 17 40 178 14:53.9 36:22.1 36:39.5 0:17.4 12:48/M
20 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 28 44 181 14:57.6 36:25.8 37:03.3 0:37.4 12:49/M
21 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 296 41 186 15:30.5 36:58.6 37:17.6 0:18.9 13:01/M
22 SHELLY BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 53 40 205 18:02.1 39:30.2 41:39.8 2:09.5 13:55/M
23 STEPHANIE PETTUS PLANO TX 410 44 206 18:11.4 39:39.5 40:03.1 0:23.6 13:58/M
24 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 156 40 209 18:27.0 39:55.2 40:18.2 0:23.0 14:03/M
25 ERIKA MCMINN MANSFIELD TX 164 41 214 19:28.7 40:56.9 41:46.8 0:49.9 14:25/M
26 J GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX 357 40 218 20:26.7 41:54.8 42:13.4 0:18.6 14:45/M
27 MICHELLE HEWITT ARLINGTON TN 370 43 220 21:10.7 42:38.8 43:11.0 0:32.1 15:01/M
28 LAURA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 150 44 241 26:45.2 48:13.3 48:48.2 0:34.8 16:59/M
29 JEANNINE GUY FORT WORTH TX 361 40 243 27:39.0 49:07.1 49:23.1 0:15.9 17:18/M
30 MYRNA WILSON ARLINGTON TX 52 43 250 30:06.6 51:34.7 52:34.2 0:59.4 18:09/M
31 LATOYA FRAZIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 103 40 254 31:00.2 52:28.4 53:39.2 1:10.8 18:28/M
32 AIMEE MCCALL FRISCO TX 182 44 259 32:31.6 53:59.8 54:35.0 0:35.2 19:00/M
33 VICTORIA CONTRERAS LEWISVILLE TX 155 40 264 33:55.6 55:23.8 56:26.3 1:02.4 19:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON UPTON ARLINGTON TX 188 47 11   21:41.3 21:43.2 0:01.8 7:38/M
2 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 287 48 46 2:51.1 24:32.5 24:42.5 0:10.0 8:38/M
3 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 118 47 55 3:44.0 25:25.4 25:28.5 0:03.1 8:57/M
4 MAGGIE FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX 462 48 67 4:38.9 26:20.2 26:26.4 0:06.1 9:16/M
5 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 273 49 68 4:46.1 26:27.5 26:35.4 0:07.8 9:19/M
6 AMY WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 27 45 74 5:18.9 27:00.3 27:16.9 0:16.5 9:30/M
7 PAM BROWN ARLINGTON TX 200 49 77 5:33.5 27:14.9 27:26.8 0:11.9 9:35/M
8 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 307 47 78 5:34.5 27:15.9 28:20.2 1:04.3 9:36/M
9 PERLA O MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 197 48 90 6:32.6 28:14.0 28:20.9 0:06.9 9:56/M
10 DEBBIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 44 46 91 6:32.7 28:14.1 28:24.8 0:10.7 9:56/M
11 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 425 46 93 6:35.4 28:16.8 28:38.3 0:21.5 9:57/M
12 KIMBERLY HINSON ARLINGTON TX 126 47 95 6:42.6 28:24.0 28:28.1 0:04.1 10:00/M
13 PAMELA ELLIOTT CHRISTIANA TN 343 46 97 7:03.6 28:44.9 28:56.0 0:11.1 10:07/M
14 DAPHNE YOWK EULESS TX 109 47 98 7:13.1 28:54.5 29:22.0 0:27.4 10:11/M
15 VICKI HAFER ARLINGTON TX 133 47 109 8:00.5 29:41.8 29:46.9 0:05.0 10:27/M
16 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 111 45 115 8:20.8 30:02.1 30:12.9 0:10.7 10:35/M
17 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 275 49 124 9:06.6 30:48.0 30:55.3 0:07.2 10:51/M
18 KRYSTI COOK COLLEYVILLE TX 128 49 125 9:10.9 30:52.3 30:56.2 0:03.8 10:52/M
19 RENEE BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 310 46 128 9:33.0 31:14.4 31:51.6 0:37.1 11:00/M
20 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 390 47 131 9:55.0 31:36.4 32:21.8 0:45.3 11:08/M
21 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 348 45 133 10:18.3 31:59.7 32:45.0 0:45.3 11:16/M
22 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 300 47 136 10:44.7 32:26.1 32:38.0 0:11.8 11:25/M
23 LATASHA VINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 441 45 141 11:20.1 33:01.5 33:18.8 0:17.2 11:38/M
24 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 69 47 149 11:54.0 33:35.4 33:48.5 0:13.1 11:50/M
25 KATRINA WAGNER GRAPEVINE TX 442 45 160 12:52.6 34:34.0 35:02.5 0:28.5 12:10/M
26 THERESA DIONNE DALLAS TX 337 47 163 13:33.1 35:14.5 35:39.4 0:24.8 12:24/M
27 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 161 46 169 14:14.9 35:56.3 36:16.7 0:20.4 12:39/M
28 SAMEERAH MILLS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 207 45 187 15:23.8 37:05.2 38:19.1 1:13.9 13:03/M
29 KELLY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 421 45 191 15:49.9 37:31.3 38:15.8 0:44.5 13:13/M
30 PEDTRA FLOURNOY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 274 45 196 16:15.9 37:57.3 38:06.4 0:09.0 13:22/M
31 CONNIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 280 47 207 18:01.1 39:42.4 39:52.8 0:10.3 13:59/M
32 ANGIE QUINN LIVINGSTON TX 414 46 216 19:41.0 41:22.4 42:05.5 0:43.0 14:34/M
33 KATHERINE DALLEY MANSFIELD TX 459 46 230 23:12.4 44:53.8 45:20.3 0:26.4 15:48/M
34 TRICIA PATTERSON DESOTO TX 105 46 236 24:57.2 46:38.6 47:46.8 1:08.2 16:25/M
35 KENDRA HEATH EVERMAN TX 58 48 240 26:28.7 48:10.1 48:33.2 0:23.1 16:58/M
36 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 102 46 253 30:44.5 52:25.9 53:36.5 1:10.6 18:27/M
37 DIANE REED ARLINGTON TX 79 46 258 32:11.1 53:52.4 54:23.6 0:31.1 18:58/M
38 ROSALIND SCOTT CEDAR HILL TX 283 48 263 33:36.1 55:17.5 55:43.4 0:25.8 19:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 288 51 4   20:17.1 20:19.3 0:02.1 7:09/M
2 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 289 52 7 0:32.9 20:50.0 20:51.2 0:01.2 7:20/M
3 CHRISTINE MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 120 51 24 2:35.7 22:52.8 22:56.1 0:03.2 8:03/M
4 DEBORAH JOHNSTON COPPELL TX 66 52 25 2:37.1 22:54.3 22:55.3 0:01.0 8:04/M
5 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 292 53 26 2:42.1 22:59.3 23:01.1 0:01.8 8:06/M
6 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 80 52 28 2:48.7 23:05.8 23:11.3 0:05.5 8:08/M
7 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 423 50 40 3:58.6 24:15.7 24:17.3 0:01.5 8:32/M
8 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 436 51 44 4:08.8 24:25.9 24:31.1 0:05.1 8:36/M
9 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 333 53 45 4:12.5 24:29.6 24:35.3 0:05.7 8:37/M
10 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 45 54 61 5:43.9 26:01.1 26:08.5 0:07.4 9:10/M
11 SHERYL MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX 202 50 63 5:49.6 26:06.7 26:18.7 0:11.9 9:11/M
12 ROS DALRYMPLE COPPELL TX 63 52 69 6:17.8 26:35.0 26:48.1 0:13.1 9:22/M
13 MEGAN LUONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 277 50 100 8:41.5 28:58.6 29:05.8 0:07.1 10:12/M
14 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 154 52 101 8:50.4 29:07.5 29:30.7 0:23.1 10:15/M
15 KORENE KUBALA EVERMAN TX 61 50 110 9:28.0 29:45.1 30:07.5 0:22.3 10:29/M
16 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 11 50 117 10:01.4 30:18.5 31:19.5 1:00.9 10:40/M
17 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 363 51 142 12:45.1 33:02.2 33:28.3 0:26.0 11:38/M
18 KELLY MONROE ARLINGTON TX 396 54 148 13:17.7 33:34.8 33:47.0 0:12.1 11:49/M
19 DAWN COCHRAN WESTLAKE TX 62 50 150 13:18.6 33:35.7 33:48.8 0:13.1 11:50/M
20 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 195 51 159 13:53.9 34:11.0 34:15.0 0:03.9 12:02/M
21 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 391 51 162 14:48.3 35:05.4 35:39.6 0:34.2 12:21/M
22 PATRICIA BREWER ARLINGTON TX 323 53 165 15:06.7 35:23.9 36:12.8 0:48.9 12:28/M
23 MARISSA GIBBS ARLINGTON TX 249 52 171 15:42.4 35:59.5 36:19.3 0:19.7 12:40/M
24 LISA COWART ARLINGTON TX 247 52 183 16:30.7 36:47.8 37:07.1 0:19.3 12:57/M
25 BONNIE SAUNDERS FORT WORTH TX 43 54 184 16:32.5 36:49.6 38:18.4 1:28.7 12:58/M
26 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 306 53 188 16:54.7 37:11.9 37:36.4 0:24.5 13:06/M
27 RENEE FAIR HURST TX 346 54 192 17:15.7 37:32.8 37:52.2 0:19.4 13:13/M
28 JOYCELYN BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 98 50 194 17:22.0 37:39.1 38:06.6 0:27.4 13:15/M
29 JERRI FLORENCE BURLESON TX 466 53 210 19:39.4 39:56.6 40:11.1 0:14.5 14:04/M
30 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 260 51 221 22:35.1 42:52.2 44:00.6 1:08.3 15:06/M
31 THERESA GUY-TIPPIE IRVING TX 452 52 222 22:47.5 43:04.6 43:15.9 0:11.2 15:10/M
32 KATHLEEN HEATH EVERMAN TX 57 52 239 27:52.1 48:09.2 48:33.3 0:24.1 16:57/M
33 CARRIE BODDIE FORT WORTH TX 319 52 248 30:09.4 50:26.5 50:36.8 0:10.2 17:45/M
34 SUSAN MECHE GRANBURY TX 395 52 256 33:05.6 53:22.8 54:07.7 0:44.9 18:47/M
35 ELIZABETH COEN ARLINGTON TX 269 53 261 34:52.0 55:09.2 55:54.2 0:45.0 19:25/M
36 URSULA CARLISLE ARLINGTON TX 100 51 262 34:59.2 55:16.4 56:25.7 1:09.3 19:28/M
37 TERRI BENTLEY GRAND PRAIRIE APO 314 50 268 40:34.4 1:00:51.5 1:01:49.2 0:57.6 21:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNNE EGER ARLINGTON TX 341 56 42   24:20.3 24:22.7 0:02.3 8:34/M
2 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 56 59 1:30.0 25:50.3 25:55.3 0:04.9 9:06/M
3 ANN BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 316 57 80 3:06.0 27:26.3 27:32.8 0:06.5 9:40/M
4 LAURIE MCCAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 457 59 87 3:48.9 28:09.3 28:13.2 0:03.9 9:55/M
5 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 331 56 103 5:00.4 29:20.8 29:31.9 0:11.1 10:20/M
6 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 23 55 105 5:02.6 29:22.9 29:38.8 0:15.9 10:20/M
7 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 183 56 143 8:55.7 33:16.1 33:51.6 0:35.5 11:43/M
8 LISA WATTS EULESS TX 444 57 146 9:04.9 33:25.2 33:48.9 0:23.6 11:46/M
9 MARGARET DUBOIS MANSFIELD TX 193 58 147 9:08.4 33:28.8 33:55.4 0:26.6 11:47/M
10 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 213 57 158 9:50.3 34:10.7 34:42.5 0:31.8 12:02/M
11 D.J. SCHONEWEIS ARLINGTON TX 427 56 176 12:00.2 36:20.5 36:34.0 0:13.4 12:48/M
12 MARY PELLETIER ARLINGTON TX 24 56 193 13:12.7 37:33.1 38:11.1 0:38.0 13:13/M
13 TERRI BOYD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 322 59 224 19:15.8 43:36.2 44:42.8 1:06.5 15:21/M
14 DR. VIVI MONROE CONGRESS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 397 55 226 19:35.4 43:55.8 44:19.8 0:24.0 15:28/M
15 DEBI MEYERHOEFFER AZLE TX 191 57 237 23:41.9 48:02.3 48:39.3 0:37.0 16:55/M
16 VICTORIA BOICE ARLINGTON TX 320 59 245 25:35.5 49:55.9 50:41.5 0:45.6 17:35/M
17 LIZA HAWRYLAK ARLINGTON TX 51 59 251 27:15.8 51:36.1 52:35.5 0:59.3 18:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WINNIE WAT LEWISVILLE TX 443 63 99   28:55.5 29:00.0 0:04.4 10:11/M
2 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 19 63 120 1:35.3 30:30.8 30:47.5 0:16.6 10:44/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 318 62 130 2:30.5 31:26.0 31:35.3 0:09.2 11:04/M
4 PATRICIA VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 440 62 140 4:02.9 32:58.4 33:13.7 0:15.3 11:36/M
5 BARBARA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 304 61 189 8:25.0 37:20.5 37:45.6 0:25.1 13:09/M
6 FONDRA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 216 61 197 9:06.8 38:02.3 38:33.4 0:31.1 13:24/M
7 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 72 60 211 11:21.9 40:17.4 40:29.5 0:12.0 14:11/M
8 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 143 63 215 12:22.9 41:18.4 42:31.7 1:13.3 14:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 252 69 157   34:10.7 34:21.2 0:10.5 12:02/M
2 PAT ESTES KENNEDALE TX 20 66 173 1:51.0 36:01.7 36:39.6 0:37.8 12:41/M
3 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 218 68 202 4:57.2 39:07.9 39:40.2 0:32.3 13:46/M
4 TERESA MORENUS BURLESON TX 237 67 255 18:26.9 52:37.6 53:14.0 0:36.4 18:32/M
5 LINDA FOUTS FAIRVIEW TX 82 68 260 20:10.8 54:21.5 55:05.8 0:44.2 19:08/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDY CROSS FORT WORTH TX 157 72 267   1:00:14.7 1:01:19.6 1:04.8 21:13/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 265 75 179   36:25.2 36:58.3 0:33.1 12:49/M
2 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 78 76 228 7:59.9 44:25.1 44:56.1 0:31.0 15:38/M
3 CATHY FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 212 77 266 21:01.2 57:26.4 58:28.7 1:02.3 20:13/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 68297 68297 244   49:55.9 50:41.2 0:45.3 17:35/M