FWRC Watermelon Relay

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW ZURITA SAGINAW TX 2599 14 M 1 Top Fin   17:01.4 17:02.0 0:00.5 5:28/M
2 RAFAEL POSADA FORT WORTH TX 983 21 M 1 20-24 0:36.8 17:38.3 17:40.5 0:02.2 5:40/M
3 BENJAMIN PEREZ 985 18 M 1 15-19 0:50.1 17:51.6 17:52.3 0:00.6 5:44/M
4 JOSEPH HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 926 15 M 2 15-19 0:56.4 17:57.9 17:58.5 0:00.5 5:46/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 4086 43 M 1 Top Fin 2:12.8 19:14.3 19:19.4 0:05.0 6:11/M
6 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 970 34 F 1 Top Fin 2:31.3 19:32.8 19:34.1 0:01.2 6:17/M
7 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 917 39 M 1 35-39 2:38.3 19:39.8 19:41.9 0:02.1 6:19/M
8 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 964 16 M 3 15-19 2:46.3 19:47.8 19:48.9 0:01.0 6:22/M
9 EVAN LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 1193 15 M 4 15-19 2:48.9 19:50.4 19:51.5 0:01.1 6:23/M
10 MIKE DEAVERS 1182 41 M 1 40-44 2:57.9 19:59.4 20:00.2 0:00.8 6:26/M
11 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 967 13 M 1 1-14 3:11.2 20:12.7 20:16.6 0:03.8 6:30/M
12 STEPHANIE THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 986 28 F 1 25-29 3:17.9 20:19.4 20:21.1 0:01.6 6:32/M
13 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1192 26 F 2 25-29 3:38.7 20:40.2 20:41.2 0:01.0 6:39/M
14 CHRIS DELGADILLO 992 17 M 5 15-19 3:53.6 20:55.1 20:56.2 0:01.0 6:44/M
15 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 968 47 M 1 45-49 4:00.0 21:01.5 21:05.0 0:03.5 6:45/M
16 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 936 42 M 2 40-44 4:05.8 21:07.3 21:48.5 0:41.2 6:47/M
17 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 798 49 F 1 Top Fin 4:26.8 21:28.3 21:29.7 0:01.4 6:54/M
18 JESSE GENRICH LINCOLN NE 913 27 F 3 25-29 4:35.4 21:36.9 21:43.2 0:06.3 6:57/M
19 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 456 48 M 2 45-49 4:45.8 21:47.3 21:52.8 0:05.4 7:00/M
20 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 963 48 M 3 45-49 4:55.0 21:56.5 21:59.8 0:03.3 7:03/M
21 BILL EMSHOFF 1190 52 M 1 50-54 5:09.8 22:11.3 22:16.5 0:05.2 7:08/M
22 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 4069 51 F 1 50-54 5:15.8 22:17.3 22:19.9 0:02.6 7:10/M
23 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 911 58 M 1 55-59 5:54.6 22:56.1 22:59.1 0:02.9 7:22/M
24 RACE MARCY SAGINAW TX 1195 15 M 6 15-19 6:06.3 23:07.8 23:08.5 0:00.6 7:26/M
25 SAMANTHA KONEN FORT WORTH TX 946 16 F 1 15-19 6:06.5 23:08.0 23:08.4 0:00.4 7:26/M
26 REEM MAZZA 959 15 F 2 15-19 6:06.6 23:08.1 23:09.0 0:00.9 7:26/M
27 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1776 50 M 2 50-54 6:17.0 23:18.4 23:21.9 0:03.4 7:30/M
28 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 924 60 M 1 60-64 6:20.6 23:22.1 23:28.1 0:06.0 7:31/M
29 AGUSTIN GONZALES DALLAS TX 914 27 M 1 25-29 6:27.1 23:28.6 23:36.2 0:07.6 7:33/M
30 NICOLE KELLER 997 16 F 3 15-19 6:29.1 23:30.6 23:31.4 0:00.8 7:33/M
31 TIM HUBKA FORT WORTH TX 929 40 M 3 40-44 6:36.0 23:37.5 23:44.3 0:06.8 7:36/M
32 RON WILLIAMSON 979 51 M 3 50-54 6:38.0 23:39.5 23:47.1 0:07.6 7:36/M
33 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 4083 23 M 2 20-24 6:38.2 23:39.7 23:45.1 0:05.4 7:36/M
34 KRISTY DEAVERS 1183 44 F 1 40-44 6:45.3 23:46.8 23:49.1 0:02.3 7:39/M
35 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 2584 46 M 4 45-49 6:47.8 23:49.2 23:52.4 0:03.2 7:39/M
36 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 4064 55 M 2 55-59 6:47.8 23:49.3 23:53.4 0:04.1 7:39/M
37 ELIZABETH LENTZ 1181 23 F 1 20-24 6:49.6 23:51.1 23:55.4 0:04.3 7:40/M
38 CRAIG RANGER DALLAS TX 1785 33 M 1 30-34 6:59.3 24:00.8 24:10.0 0:09.2 7:43/M
39 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 991 54 M 4 50-54 7:10.1 24:11.6 24:16.4 0:04.8 7:47/M
40 EMILY NEWELL FORT WORTH TX 1756 16 F 4 15-19 7:13.1 24:14.6 24:15.1 0:00.5 7:48/M
41 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 1188 63 M 2 60-64 7:16.4 24:17.9 24:21.4 0:03.5 7:48/M
42 EMMA DE HOYOS 1000 14 F 1 1-14 7:18.7 24:20.1 24:21.4 0:01.2 7:49/M
43 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ 987 15 F 5 15-19 7:20.9 24:22.4 24:23.5 0:01.0 7:50/M
44 VALERIE GREER 1179 14 F 2 1-14 7:30.9 24:32.4 24:34.8 0:02.4 7:53/M
45 DON BORGER 4080 56 M 3 55-59 7:36.6 24:38.1 24:40.9 0:02.8 7:55/M
46 GABRIELLE POMALES 961 16 F 6 15-19 7:40.2 24:41.7 24:42.5 0:00.7 7:56/M
47 FELICIA CORTEZ BURLESON TX 810 33 F 1 30-34 7:49.6 24:51.1 24:57.0 0:05.9 7:59/M
48 EJ NADER FORT WORTH TX 1733 41 M 4 40-44 7:52.2 24:53.6 25:04.8 0:11.1 8:00/M
49 BEN HALL 988 34 M 2 30-34 7:52.6 24:54.0 25:00.1 0:06.0 8:00/M
50 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 960 67 F 1 65-69 7:57.4 24:58.9 25:03.5 0:04.6 8:02/M
51 MONICA SNOWDEN 965 50 F 2 50-54 7:58.1 24:59.6 25:11.1 0:11.5 8:02/M
52 LEIGH ANNE URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1984 41 F 2 40-44 8:08.1 25:09.6 25:14.4 0:04.7 8:05/M
53 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 4052 56 M 4 55-59 8:13.0 25:14.5 25:21.1 0:06.6 8:07/M
54 LEO MORALES 4060 39 M 2 35-39 8:13.1 25:14.6 25:21.7 0:07.1 8:07/M
55 LANCE THOMAS 4068 39 M 3 35-39 8:16.4 25:17.9 25:37.4 0:19.5 8:08/M
56 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 957 60 M 3 60-64 8:20.8 25:22.3 25:25.2 0:02.8 8:09/M
57 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 797 42 M 5 40-44 8:25.8 25:27.3 25:29.8 0:02.4 8:11/M
58 HASSAN ELKHAOVDI 996 56 M 5 55-59 8:27.6 25:29.1 25:34.2 0:05.0 8:12/M
59 BENJAMIN KIRTON ARLINGTON TX 943 43 M 6 40-44 8:42.9 25:44.4 25:46.7 0:02.3 8:16/M
60 TIMOTHY ESCOBAR 4092 37 M 4 35-39 8:46.7 25:48.2 26:10.9 0:22.7 8:18/M
61 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 935 8 M 2 1-14 8:53.3 25:54.8 26:36.5 0:41.7 8:20/M
62 LUKE FEIST BEATRICE NE 953 12 M 3 1-14 8:54.0 25:55.5 26:02.3 0:06.7 8:20/M
63 ELIZABETH SALAS 990 16 F 7 15-19 9:00.2 26:01.7 26:05.5 0:03.7 8:22/M
64 MACKENZIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2591 16 F 8 15-19 9:04.9 26:06.4 26:07.0 0:00.6 8:24/M
65 PAMAIALOHA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 910 15 M 7 15-19 9:06.6 26:08.1 26:11.6 0:03.5 8:24/M
66 APRIL MIMS 966 44 F 3 40-44 9:07.2 26:08.7 26:20.5 0:11.7 8:24/M
67 NICK VAN LENTE 978 14 M 4 1-14 9:10.8 26:12.3 26:15.6 0:03.2 8:25/M
68 WILL MANKIN FORT WORTH TX 4065 15 M 8 15-19 9:14.0 26:15.5 26:16.8 0:01.3 8:26/M
69 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 1189 56 F 1 55-59 9:24.2 26:25.7 26:30.2 0:04.4 8:30/M
70 JESSIKA VELASQUEZ 4090 27 F 4 25-29 9:27.3 26:28.7 26:30.3 0:01.5 8:31/M
71 LAURA DROMGOOLE DENTON TX 899 37 F 1 35-39 9:28.6 26:30.1 26:39.4 0:09.3 8:31/M
72 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 800 53 M 5 50-54 9:30.9 26:32.4 27:10.7 0:38.3 8:32/M
73 SAGE BULLOCK 972 17 F 9 15-19 9:34.2 26:35.7 26:45.9 0:10.1 8:33/M
74 JOSE SANCHEZ 4100 33 M 3 30-34 9:35.4 26:36.9 29:28.4 2:51.5 8:33/M
75 SERGIO SANCHEZ 4101 26 M 2 25-29 9:36.5 26:38.0 29:30.1 2:52.0 8:34/M
76 TERESA ALEGRIA SAGINAW TX 109 15 F 10 15-19 9:42.8 26:44.3 26:44.6 0:00.3 8:36/M
77 JULIE FEIST BEATRICE NE 903 49 F 1 45-49 9:44.2 26:45.7 26:52.7 0:06.9 8:36/M
78 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 4076 58 F 2 55-59 9:49.4 26:50.9 26:56.3 0:05.4 8:38/M
79 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 955 72 M 1 70-99 9:53.4 26:54.9 26:58.9 0:04.0 8:39/M
80 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 915 60 M 4 60-64 10:04.8 27:06.2 27:11.0 0:04.8 8:43/M
81 RIPLEY WREN 4082 23 F 2 20-24 10:10.0 27:11.5 27:17.2 0:05.6 8:44/M
82 AJ PEREZ 4071 10 M 5 1-14 10:16.0 27:17.5 27:19.5 0:01.9 8:46/M
83 BOB BLAKE 975 59 M 6 55-59 10:16.2 27:17.7 27:22.3 0:04.6 8:46/M
84 KALI MELLOS 1168 16 F 11 15-19 10:20.8 27:22.3 27:23.1 0:00.8 8:48/M
85 PAUL LATHAM FORT WORTH TX 948 46 M 5 45-49 10:25.6 27:27.1 27:38.9 0:11.7 8:50/M
86 BRANDT WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2589 10 M 6 1-14 10:26.0 27:27.5 27:29.6 0:02.1 8:50/M
87 DIANE BRYANT 981 45 F 2 45-49 10:27.5 27:29.0 27:36.5 0:07.5 8:50/M
88 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 980 45 M 6 45-49 10:46.7 27:48.2 27:56.6 0:08.3 8:56/M
89 LAURIE KOLLE 989 47 F 3 45-49 10:58.0 27:59.5 28:03.1 0:03.5 9:00/M
90 GRACE BRANNON COLLEGE STATION TX 380 24 F 3 20-24 11:17.2 28:18.7 28:25.6 0:06.9 9:06/M
91 FORREST GUMP 984 69 M 1 65-69 11:23.7 28:25.2 28:29.7 0:04.5 9:08/M
92 SUSAN BELL 976 14 F 3 1-14 11:24.6 28:26.0 28:29.1 0:03.0 9:09/M
93 RODRIGO ANDRADE PEMBROKE PINES FL 344 46 M 7 45-49 11:30.9 28:32.4 28:44.6 0:12.1 9:10/M
94 MOSE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 919 23 M 3 20-24 11:31.9 28:33.4 28:49.0 0:15.6 9:11/M
95 TARENA QUIMBY FORT WORTH TX 1783 60 F 1 60-64 11:35.3 28:36.8 28:53.0 0:16.2 9:12/M
96 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 4063 59 M 7 55-59 11:44.1 28:45.6 28:56.4 0:10.7 9:15/M
97 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1198 71 M 2 70-99 11:46.7 28:48.2 28:51.4 0:03.2 9:16/M
98 KATY RHODES BURLESON TX 1788 28 F 5 25-29 11:48.8 28:50.3 28:55.3 0:05.0 9:16/M
99 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 921 47 M 8 45-49 12:00.4 29:01.9 29:06.0 0:04.1 9:20/M
100 CARLEY PORTER GRAPEVINE TX 1782 26 F 6 25-29 12:08.4 29:09.9 29:21.8 0:11.8 9:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 STEVEN BRADY 4062 30 M 4 30-34 12:16.3 29:17.8 29:30.0 0:12.1 9:25/M
102 JENNY SIMPSON 4055 25 F 7 25-29 12:36.8 29:38.3 29:49.4 0:11.0 9:32/M
103 LAURA LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 1194 47 F 4 45-49 12:36.9 29:38.4 29:51.8 0:13.4 9:32/M
104 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 4051 39 F 2 35-39 12:39.6 29:41.1 29:46.9 0:05.8 9:33/M
105 MIKAYLA MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1383 15 F 12 15-19 12:47.6 29:49.1 29:50.7 0:01.6 9:35/M
106 Unknown Partic. 2227 2227 M 1 0- 0 12:48.1 29:49.5 29:49.5 9:35/M
107 DELILAH CABRERA KELLER TX 4075 43 F 4 40-44 12:48.7 29:50.2 29:55.7 0:05.5 9:36/M
108 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1187 80 M 3 70-99 12:55.6 29:57.1 30:04.2 0:07.1 9:38/M
109 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1774 51 F 3 50-54 13:29.3 30:30.8 30:36.0 0:05.1 9:48/M
110 MICHAEL ESCOBAR 4093 16 M 9 15-19 13:37.4 30:38.9 31:01.6 0:22.6 9:51/M
111 SARAH LANGSTON FORT WORTH TX 947 24 F 4 20-24 13:50.8 30:52.3 30:58.9 0:06.6 9:55/M
112 MOHAMMAD ELKHAOVDI 998 14 M 7 1-14 13:54.1 30:55.6 30:59.5 0:03.8 9:56/M
113 COLLIN MANKIN 4066 17 M 10 15-19 14:06.0 31:07.5 31:09.4 0:01.9 10:00/M
114 FRANCESCA CAVARRETTA SAGINAW TX 481 17 F 13 15-19 14:08.4 31:09.9 31:10.7 0:00.8 10:01/M
115 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 796 60 F 2 60-64 14:09.1 31:10.6 31:16.7 0:06.1 10:01/M
116 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 962 67 M 2 65-69 14:21.9 31:23.4 31:29.9 0:06.5 10:05/M
117 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 354 52 F 4 50-54 14:26.2 31:27.7 31:37.1 0:09.4 10:07/M
118 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 266 14 M 8 1-14 14:30.7 31:32.2 31:39.0 0:06.7 10:08/M
119 HOLLY BULLOCK 971 49 F 5 45-49 14:48.5 31:50.0 32:00.9 0:10.8 10:14/M
120 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 974 70 M 4 70-99 14:57.2 31:58.7 32:12.1 0:13.3 10:17/M
121 EMMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 897 54 F 5 50-54 14:57.4 31:58.9 32:06.7 0:07.8 10:17/M
122 KAREN NUNEZ FORT WORTH TX 1770 15 F 14 15-19 14:59.7 32:01.2 32:02.3 0:01.0 10:18/M
123 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 819 49 M 9 45-49 15:01.1 32:02.6 32:09.7 0:07.0 10:18/M
124 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 4070 8 M 9 1-14 15:05.0 32:06.5 32:11.0 0:04.5 10:19/M
125 LOGAN LUTHER FORT WORTH TX 4096 36 M 5 35-39 15:08.0 32:09.5 32:20.2 0:10.7 10:20/M
126 RUIFEN LIU LEWISVILLE TX 4097 37 F 3 35-39 15:08.0 32:09.5 32:20.3 0:10.8 10:20/M
127 SONYA THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1819 41 F 5 40-44 15:16.6 32:18.1 32:27.0 0:08.8 10:23/M
128 ALEX CONNER ARLINGTON TX 808 24 F 5 20-24 15:24.4 32:25.9 32:40.6 0:14.6 10:25/M
129 CAMERON HARVEY FORT WORTH TX 925 23 F 6 20-24 15:31.1 32:32.6 32:38.8 0:06.1 10:28/M
130 ERIC GOLI 973 29 M 3 25-29 15:32.0 32:33.5 32:39.5 0:05.9 10:28/M
131 SONJA KELLY MANSFIELD TX 939 44 F 6 40-44 15:34.8 32:36.3 32:53.5 0:17.2 10:29/M
132 STEPHANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 999 46 F 6 45-49 15:35.8 32:37.3 32:47.2 0:09.9 10:29/M
133 DAISY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 927 32 F 2 30-34 15:36.5 32:37.9 32:47.6 0:09.6 10:29/M
134 CODY CONNER ARLINGTON TX 4088 26 M 4 25-29 15:38.8 32:40.3 32:40.3 10:30/M
135 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1790 70 M 5 70-99 15:40.1 32:41.6 32:49.5 0:07.9 10:31/M
136 J.R. MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1197 50 M 6 50-54 15:40.2 32:41.7 32:50.1 0:08.4 10:31/M
137 DRAEGER FAIRBOURN 4081 24 M 4 20-24 15:43.8 32:45.3 33:13.2 0:27.9 10:32/M
138 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 942 37 M 6 35-39 15:47.6 32:49.1 32:56.4 0:07.3 10:33/M
139 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1186 39 F 4 35-39 16:09.4 33:10.8 33:16.8 0:05.9 10:40/M
140 CHELSIE WASHINGTON DALLAS TX 2587 24 F 7 20-24 16:11.3 33:12.8 34:45.5 1:32.6 10:41/M
141 ANGELA KARNES KELLER TX 938 36 F 5 35-39 16:43.3 33:44.7 33:54.2 0:09.4 10:51/M
142 TARENA QUIMBY CLEBURNE TX 1784 60 F 3 60-64 16:45.4 33:46.9 34:03.4 0:16.4 10:51/M
143 TRACY THORN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4074 31 M 5 30-34 16:47.5 33:49.0 34:04.0 0:14.9 10:52/M
144 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 932 55 F 3 55-59 17:34.6 34:36.1 34:48.5 0:12.4 11:08/M
145 ASHLEY NOVIKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 1769 40 F 7 40-44 17:57.8 34:59.3 35:09.6 0:10.2 11:15/M
146 MICHAEL MURPHY BURLESON TX 1200 52 M 7 50-54 18:01.6 35:03.1 35:20.2 0:17.0 11:16/M
147 KURT DANIELS 1177 50 M 8 50-54 18:01.9 35:03.4 35:20.0 0:16.6 11:16/M
148 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 4084 48 F 7 45-49 18:06.3 35:07.8 35:16.2 0:08.4 11:17/M
149 MATTHEW IRELAND KELLER TX 931 41 M 7 40-44 18:07.9 35:09.4 35:12.1 0:02.7 11:18/M
150 LAURA WALSH EULESS TX 4053 31 F 3 30-34 18:18.8 35:20.3 35:33.4 0:13.1 11:22/M
151 MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1180 55 F 4 55-59 18:20.4 35:21.9 35:29.8 0:07.9 11:22/M
152 ROBERT SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 1795 33 M 6 30-34 18:49.0 35:50.5 36:09.9 0:19.3 11:31/M
153 CYNDI HAGGARD BEDFORD TX 920 41 F 8 40-44 18:54.2 35:55.7 36:05.0 0:09.3 11:33/M
154 NATALIE WYLIE PLATTSBURGH NY 2593 45 F 8 45-49 19:04.9 36:06.4 36:20.3 0:13.9 11:36/M
155 KODI REED BURLESON TX 1787 45 F 9 45-49 19:05.2 36:06.7 36:20.3 0:13.5 11:36/M
156 SARAH MARTEN FORT WORTH TX 1196 27 F 8 25-29 19:38.7 36:40.2 36:43.2 0:02.9 11:47/M
157 AMBER COLLINS LAWTON OK 799 27 F 9 25-29 19:39.2 36:40.7 36:43.7 0:03.0 11:47/M
158 DAVID TU DALLAS TX 1983 33 M 7 30-34 19:41.5 36:43.0 36:52.4 0:09.3 11:48/M
159 JEE HAE SONG DALLAS TX 1797 28 F 10 25-29 19:42.2 36:43.7 36:52.0 0:08.3 11:48/M
160 ASHLEY HAMILTON 4077 22 F 8 20-24 19:43.9 36:45.4 37:13.3 0:27.9 11:49/M
161 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 4089 50 F 6 50-54 19:44.6 36:46.1 37:01.2 0:15.0 11:49/M
162 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 226 11 F 4 1-14 19:48.7 36:50.2 36:57.3 0:07.1 11:51/M
163 EMILIE FEATHERSTON AUSTIN TX 952 23 F 9 20-24 19:56.2 36:57.7 37:13.3 0:15.6 11:53/M
164 YVETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 1796 33 F 4 30-34 19:58.2 36:59.6 37:20.5 0:20.8 11:54/M
165 MEGAN BELL 977 12 F 5 1-14 20:20.2 37:21.7 37:25.7 0:03.9 12:01/M
166 MADISON KONEN FORT WORTH TX 945 12 F 6 1-14 20:21.0 37:22.5 37:26.2 0:03.7 12:01/M
167 RAJESHKANNA CHANDRAKASAN IRVING TX 485 8 F 7 1-14 20:26.3 37:27.7 37:30.3 0:02.5 12:03/M
168 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4059 67 M 3 65-69 20:31.6 37:33.0 37:39.2 0:06.1 12:04/M
169 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1798 61 F 4 60-64 21:10.5 38:12.0 38:22.5 0:10.5 12:17/M
170 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 4058 72 F 1 70-99 21:15.5 38:16.9 38:19.8 0:02.9 12:18/M
171 ASHLEYANN GREER FORT WORTH TX 916 18 F 15 15-19 21:24.7 38:26.2 38:28.8 0:02.6 12:21/M
172 ARIEL HARRIS 1178 15 F 16 15-19 21:35.8 38:37.3 38:39.4 0:02.1 12:25/M
173 ELIZABETH CASTILLO 4098 31 F 5 30-34 22:21.9 39:23.4 42:55.1 3:31.6 12:40/M
174 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 4079 52 F 7 50-54 22:26.5 39:28.0 39:45.7 0:17.7 12:41/M
175 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1778 47 F 10 45-49 22:29.9 39:31.4 39:35.7 0:04.3 12:42/M
176 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1185 46 F 11 45-49 22:42.8 39:44.3 39:50.0 0:05.7 12:47/M
177 TERRI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1794 41 F 9 40-44 22:45.2 39:46.7 39:53.8 0:07.1 12:47/M
178 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 1176 38 M 7 35-39 22:45.7 39:47.1 39:52.4 0:05.2 12:48/M
179 ANNETTE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 908 38 F 6 35-39 22:47.4 39:48.9 40:02.7 0:13.8 12:48/M
180 JOSE GARCIA DESOTO TX 909 30 M 8 30-34 22:50.7 39:52.2 40:00.5 0:08.2 12:49/M
181 KEELY O'DONLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4061 27 F 11 25-29 23:19.3 40:20.8 40:34.3 0:13.4 12:58/M
182 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 234 44 F 10 40-44 23:37.3 40:38.8 40:47.4 0:08.5 13:04/M
183 RACHEL ELY SAGINAW TX 900 41 M 8 40-44 24:06.1 41:07.6 41:17.9 0:10.2 13:13/M
184 JESSICA MONTGOMERY NORTHLAKE TX 1199 39 F 7 35-39 24:19.5 41:21.0 41:38.9 0:17.9 13:18/M
185 BENNETT WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2588 4 M 10 1-14 24:39.2 41:40.7 41:53.3 0:12.6 13:24/M
186 BRIAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2590 40 M 9 40-44 24:39.8 41:41.3 41:53.9 0:12.6 13:24/M
187 REYAD ELKHAOVDI 4067 9 M 11 1-14 24:49.4 41:50.9 41:55.3 0:04.3 13:27/M
188 RAHMA ABOUTAJ 995 44 F 11 40-44 24:54.5 41:56.0 42:00.6 0:04.6 13:29/M
189 MIRA LE FLOWER MOUND TX 951 30 F 6 30-34 25:01.5 42:03.0 46:27.7 4:24.7 13:31/M
190 JUSTIN KIESER FLOWER MOUND TX 941 36 M 8 35-39 25:01.6 42:03.0 46:27.8 4:24.7 13:31/M
191 SANDEEP PANDRAVETI THE COLONY TX 1773 28 M 5 25-29 25:16.2 42:17.7 42:24.8 0:07.1 13:36/M
192 CAROL NGUYEN 4087 31 F 7 30-34 25:30.6 42:32.1 42:40.2 0:08.0 13:41/M
193 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 982 71 M 6 70-99 25:33.4 42:34.9 42:49.7 0:14.7 13:41/M
194 TRANG KLUTEY 4078 28 F 12 25-29 25:39.3 42:40.8 42:47.0 0:06.2 13:43/M
195 KAYSHA VELAZQUEZ BOULDER CO 4057 21 F 10 20-24 25:47.4 42:48.8 42:58.0 0:09.2 13:46/M
196 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 4054 55 F 5 55-59 25:47.4 42:48.9 42:57.8 0:08.9 13:46/M
197 DENNISE COMBS 1184 45 F 12 45-49 25:56.8 42:58.3 43:10.3 0:12.0 13:49/M
198 KATY NEELY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4072 36 F 8 35-39 26:35.0 43:36.5 43:50.7 0:14.1 14:01/M
199 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 4073 61 F 5 60-64 26:38.7 43:40.2 43:54.1 0:13.9 14:02/M
200 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 969 62 M 5 60-64 26:43.5 43:45.0 43:55.9 0:10.8 14:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 912 49 F 13 45-49 26:49.7 43:51.2 43:59.9 0:08.7 14:06/M
202 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 1791 29 M 6 25-29 27:21.7 44:23.2 44:23.2 14:16/M
203 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 1792 29 M 7 25-29 27:22.3 44:23.7 44:23.7 14:16/M
204 KEAGON RHODES FORT WORTH TX 1789 27 F 13 25-29 28:03.0 45:04.5 45:13.4 0:08.8 14:29/M
205 TESHA STEARNS GRAPEVINE TX 1800 38 F 9 35-39 29:10.3 46:11.8 46:34.2 0:22.3 14:51/M
206 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 4091 55 F 6 55-59 30:00.5 47:01.9 47:07.8 0:05.8 15:07/M
207 ELIZABETH LABORDE 4094 35 F 10 35-39 30:14.5 47:16.0 47:41.0 0:25.0 15:12/M
208 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1793 55 F 7 55-59 30:19.9 47:21.4 47:31.9 0:10.5 15:14/M
209 JOE LABORDE 4095 36 M 9 35-39 30:51.4 47:52.8 47:52.8 15:23/M
210 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 956 70 F 2 70-99 31:35.2 48:36.7 48:48.7 0:11.9 15:38/M
211 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 1777 50 F 8 50-54 31:37.3 48:38.8 48:49.2 0:10.4 15:38/M
212 DJ KEEBLER 4085 70 M 7 70-99 35:00.0 52:01.5 52:05.2 0:03.7 16:44/M
213 PHIL HATTON 4056 66 M 4 65-69 35:08.2 52:09.7 52:33.0 0:23.3 16:46/M
214 RAJESHKANNA CHANDRAKASAN IRVING TX 492 33 M 9 30-34 37:30.5 54:32.0 54:39.0 0:06.9 17:32/M
215 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 4102 65 F 2 65-69 39:06.8 56:08.2 1:02:45.0 6:36.7 18:03/M
216 ANGELINA CISNEROS DESOTO TX 734 12 F 8 1-14 39:32.3 56:33.8 56:42.3 0:08.5 18:11/M
217 ORALIA TREJO DESOTO TX 1837 29 F 14 25-29 39:34.1 56:35.6 56:43.9 0:08.2 18:12/M
218 GWEN JEFFERSON DALLAS TX 934 48 F 14 45-49 41:22.7 58:24.2 1:00:12.7 1:48.5 18:47/M
219 NINA CRUZ FORT WORTH TX 883 19 F 17 15-19 42:06.7 59:08.2 59:34.1 0:25.9 19:01/M
220 ALISHA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1991 26 F 15 25-29 42:07.8 59:09.3 59:34.9 0:25.5 19:01/M
221 JASLYN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 906 8 F 9 1-14 44:24.0 1:01:25.5 1:01:51.6 0:26.1 19:45/M
222 MARIA NUNEZ FORT WORTH TX 1772 45 F 15 45-49 44:44.8 1:01:46.3 1:02:11.5 0:25.1 19:52/M
223 SIERRA HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 922 10 F 10 1-14 51:01.1 1:08:02.6 1:08:12.7 0:10.1 21:53/M
224 REBECCA CULWELL FORT WORTH TX 896 43 F 12 40-44 53:01.1 1:10:02.6 1:10:02.6 22:31/M
225 JUDITH CASTILLO 4099 57 F 8 55-59 55:40.0 1:12:41.5 1:15:52.8 3:11.2 23:22/M