FWRC Valentine's 5K

Overall Finish List

February 12, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1237 36 M 1 Top Fin   17:39.0 17:40.1 0:01.1 5:41/M
2 CJ MORGEN 1239 18 M 1 15-19 0:41.2 18:20.2 18:21.6 0:01.3 5:54/M
3 WADE BRAUN KELLER TX 670 52 M 1 Top Fin 0:57.6 18:36.6 18:37.0 0:00.4 5:59/M
4 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1238 13 M 1 1-14 1:17.3 18:56.4 18:57.4 0:01.0 6:06/M
5 KEITH JOHNSON PLANO TX 1249 55 M 1 55-59 2:01.5 19:40.5 19:42.2 0:01.6 6:20/M
6 ULISES GONZALEZ 1291 16 M 2 15-19 2:16.3 19:55.4 19:58.5 0:03.1 6:25/M
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1279 47 M 1 45-49 2:17.9 19:56.9 19:58.6 0:01.6 6:25/M
8 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1280 12 M 2 1-14 2:27.9 20:07.0 20:09.1 0:02.1 6:29/M
9 WILLIAM MCFADDEN 1240 30 M 1 30-34 2:46.9 20:25.9 20:26.5 0:00.5 6:34/M
10 RICKY COX 730 57 M 2 55-59 3:00.0 20:39.0 20:41.7 0:02.7 6:39/M
11 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1287 56 M 3 55-59 3:19.9 20:58.9 21:00.6 0:01.6 6:45/M
12 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 839 48 M 2 45-49 3:56.1 21:35.2 21:37.8 0:02.6 6:57/M
13 ANTONIO CARRENO 5077 46 M 3 45-49 4:14.8 21:53.9 21:54.5 0:00.6 7:03/M
14 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 5078 51 F 1 Top Fin   22:05.1 22:06.5 0:01.3 7:06/M
15 JUAN MONGARAS 5081 42 M 1 40-44 4:37.4 22:16.5 22:18.5 0:02.0 7:10/M
16 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1205 56 M 4 55-59 4:41.1 22:20.1 22:23.0 0:02.9 7:12/M
17 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1933 50 M 1 50-54 4:44.1 22:23.1 22:28.6 0:05.5 7:13/M
18 BJ BRAUN KELLER TX 669 15 M 3 15-19 4:55.4 22:34.4 22:36.2 0:01.7 7:16/M
19 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 826 29 M 1 25-29 5:02.1 22:41.2 22:47.9 0:06.7 7:20/M
20 ABLE ROBLES 1293 23 M 1 20-24 5:07.3 22:46.4 22:51.0 0:04.6 7:21/M
21 ROGELIO ALONSO FORT WORTH TX 454 17 M 4 15-19 5:14.3 22:53.3 22:57.0 0:03.6 7:23/M
22 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 448 29 M 2 25-29 5:20.0 22:59.0 23:03.0 0:03.9 7:25/M
23 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 5067 53 M 2 50-54 5:50.6 23:29.7 23:32.2 0:02.5 7:34/M
24 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 5075 56 M 5 55-59 5:54.9 23:33.9 23:35.8 0:01.8 7:35/M
25 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 817 38 F 1 35-39 1:34.7 23:39.9 23:42.3 0:02.4 7:37/M
26 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1245 67 M 1 65-69 6:04.4 23:43.5 23:45.4 0:01.9 7:38/M
27 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 825 37 F 2 35-39 1:39.9 23:45.1 23:47.1 0:02.0 7:39/M
28 ROSSYVETTH ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 453 28 F 1 25-29 1:43.1 23:48.2 23:51.9 0:03.6 7:40/M
29 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1297 54 F 1 Top Fin 1:46.6 23:51.8 23:56.6 0:04.8 7:42/M
30 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 809 53 M 3 50-54 6:13.0 23:52.0 23:57.4 0:05.3 7:42/M
31 REBECCA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1410 36 F 3 35-39 2:23.0 24:28.2 24:28.7 0:00.5 7:52/M
32 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1637 32 F 1 30-34 2:23.2 24:28.3 24:29.1 0:00.7 7:52/M
33 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 497 47 M 4 45-49 6:49.3 24:28.4 24:29.4 0:00.9 7:52/M
34 MICHAEL ESCOBAR 1288 15 M 5 15-19 6:51.0 24:30.1 24:30.5 0:00.4 7:53/M
35 CHELSEA JONES FORT WORTH TX 850 24 F 1 20-24 2:34.3 24:39.5 24:42.5 0:02.9 7:57/M
36 TIMOTHY ESCOBAR 1289 36 M 1 35-39 7:06.5 24:45.5 24:47.4 0:01.8 7:58/M
37 LOURDES BLECKER 1278 49 F 1 45-49 2:48.5 24:53.7 24:56.5 0:02.7 8:01/M
38 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 5068 49 M 5 45-49 7:18.8 24:57.9 25:03.6 0:05.7 8:03/M
39 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1284 59 M 6 55-59 7:46.2 25:25.3 25:27.7 0:02.4 8:11/M
40 MICHELLE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 838 35 F 4 35-39 3:26.6 25:31.8 25:36.1 0:04.3 8:14/M
41 JOEALEX PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1953 15 M 6 15-19 7:55.7 25:34.7 25:35.4 0:00.7 8:14/M
42 BRANDON ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 458 13 M 3 1-14 8:15.3 25:54.3 25:55.6 0:01.3 8:20/M
43 MARENA MCCORBIN BENBROOK TX 5096 33 F 2 30-34 3:51.6 25:56.8 26:02.6 0:05.8 8:22/M
44 ALEC CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 1247 53 M 4 50-54 8:27.2 26:06.2 26:11.6 0:05.4 8:25/M
45 KATHRYN STEWART BENBROOK TX 5097 31 F 3 30-34 4:30.9 26:36.1 26:39.8 0:03.6 8:34/M
46 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1248 71 M 1 70-74 9:03.3 26:42.4 26:44.9 0:02.5 8:36/M
47 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 828 15 M 7 15-19 9:04.4 26:43.5 26:44.7 0:01.2 8:36/M
48 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 833 54 M 5 50-54 9:08.0 26:47.0 26:53.5 0:06.5 8:39/M
49 ALEX SALVATORE ALEDO TX 3581 11 M 4 1-14 9:09.5 26:48.5 26:50.4 0:01.8 8:38/M
50 MELISSA SALVATORE ALEDO TX 4030 39 F 5 35-39 4:54.4 26:59.6 27:01.9 0:02.2 8:41/M
51 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1423 50 M 6 50-54 9:21.0 27:00.0 27:07.0 0:07.0 8:43/M
52 MERCEDES JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 847 28 F 2 25-29 5:13.2 27:18.4 27:20.7 0:02.3 8:47/M
53 MICHAEL NADASON GRANBURY TX 1461 55 M 7 55-59 9:47.0 27:26.1 27:38.2 0:12.0 8:53/M
54 RUBEN JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 848 28 F 3 25-29 5:26.1 27:31.3 27:34.5 0:03.2 8:52/M
55 CJ HATFIELD FORT WORTH TX 843 49 F 2 45-49 5:41.0 27:46.2 27:50.6 0:04.4 8:57/M
56 CARLETON FORSLING 1282 43 M 2 40-44 10:07.9 27:46.9 27:46.9 8:56/M
57 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 5098 71 M 2 70-74 10:13.4 27:52.5 27:54.8 0:02.3 8:58/M
58 MALLORY NEEL ALEDO TX 1475 33 F 4 30-34 5:51.9 27:57.1 28:01.7 0:04.6 9:01/M
59 JAMES SALVATORE ALEDO TX 4019 47 M 6 45-49 10:18.3 27:57.3 28:08.1 0:10.7 9:03/M
60 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1294 69 M 2 65-69 10:20.2 27:59.2 28:03.3 0:04.1 9:01/M
61 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 812 43 F 1 40-44 5:55.5 28:00.7 28:03.8 0:03.1 9:01/M
62 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2178 48 M 7 45-49 10:21.8 28:00.9 28:04.3 0:03.4 9:01/M
63 AMANDA RAMIREZ 5089 28 F 4 25-29 6:02.7 28:07.9 28:12.7 0:04.8 9:04/M
64 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1299 68 M 3 65-69 10:32.9 28:11.9 28:15.6 0:03.6 9:05/M
65 VERONICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 5061 48 F 3 45-49 6:07.3 28:12.5 28:15.7 0:03.2 9:05/M
66 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 2071 39 F 6 35-39 6:18.2 28:23.3 28:29.5 0:06.1 9:10/M
67 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 813 39 F 7 35-39 6:25.4 28:30.6 28:38.3 0:07.6 9:12/M
68 CHRISTA MCFADDEN 1241 29 F 5 25-29 6:35.5 28:40.7 28:45.5 0:04.8 9:15/M
69 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1925 50 F 1 50-54 6:39.8 28:44.9 28:48.3 0:03.3 9:16/M
70 JOHN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 150 46 M 8 45-49 11:07.2 28:46.3 28:53.7 0:07.4 9:17/M
71 LISA EDMUNDS WEATHERFORD TX 818 44 F 2 40-44 6:49.4 28:54.6 29:01.3 0:06.7 9:20/M
72 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 837 66 M 4 65-69 11:18.7 28:57.8 29:05.9 0:08.0 9:21/M
73 MELISSA KNOLL HASLET TX 1348 39 F 8 35-39 7:05.3 29:10.5 29:13.0 0:02.5 9:24/M
74 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 806 38 F 9 35-39 7:09.5 29:14.7 29:20.9 0:06.2 9:26/M
75 ANIVAL SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 4041 41 M 3 40-44 11:43.8 29:22.8 29:33.9 0:11.1 9:30/M
76 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 1388 51 F 2 50-54 7:23.6 29:28.7 29:33.6 0:04.8 9:30/M
77 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 831 43 M 4 40-44 12:22.8 30:01.8 30:08.4 0:06.5 9:41/M
78 LILLY BENITEZ FORT WORTH TX 667 31 F 5 30-34 8:02.8 30:07.9 30:09.7 0:01.7 9:42/M
79 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 810 49 M 9 45-49 12:29.9 30:09.0 30:12.7 0:03.7 9:43/M
80 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1286 80 M 1 80-99 12:35.5 30:14.6 30:19.1 0:04.5 9:45/M
81 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 821 56 F 1 55-59 8:09.6 30:14.7 30:21.4 0:06.6 9:46/M
82 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1298 67 M 5 65-69 12:54.7 30:33.7 30:37.9 0:04.2 9:51/M
83 DIANE SNOW 1290 58 F 2 55-59 8:37.4 30:42.6 30:48.6 0:06.0 9:54/M
84 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 729 32 F 6 30-34 8:41.6 30:46.8 30:58.3 0:11.5 9:57/M
85 TRACEY KIPLINGER 1277 38 F 10 35-39 8:46.9 30:52.1 30:57.5 0:05.3 9:57/M
86 JORDAN FLAHERTY FORT WORTH TX 822 23 F 2 20-24 9:22.5 31:27.7 31:34.8 0:07.0 10:09/M
87 TERRI PLAISANCE HASLET TX 1957 41 F 3 40-44 9:36.9 31:42.0 31:52.5 0:10.4 10:15/M
88 JOSHUA HARMON 1244 40 M 5 40-44 14:09.0 31:48.0 31:59.7 0:11.7 10:17/M
89 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 299 14 M 5 1-14 14:15.3 31:54.4 32:09.3 0:14.9 10:20/M
90 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 486 16 M 8 15-19 14:18.4 31:57.4 31:59.5 0:02.0 10:17/M
91 LAUREN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1406 25 F 6 25-29 9:54.4 31:59.6 32:11.4 0:11.8 10:21/M
92 SHARON OTTO FORT WORTH TX 1910 59 F 3 55-59 10:03.0 32:08.2 32:20.8 0:12.6 10:24/M
93 GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX 1950 40 F 4 40-44 10:06.0 32:11.1 32:24.5 0:13.3 10:25/M
94 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 834 38 F 11 35-39 10:09.1 32:14.3 32:15.9 0:01.5 10:22/M
95 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 807 60 F 1 60-64 10:21.1 32:26.3 32:35.8 0:09.5 10:29/M
96 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 814 39 F 12 35-39 10:35.2 32:40.4 32:49.6 0:09.2 10:33/M
97 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1281 57 F 4 55-59 10:47.3 32:52.5 32:54.4 0:01.8 10:35/M
98 KATHERINE HARVEY WEATHERFORD TX 841 25 F 7 25-29 10:55.6 33:00.8 33:21.3 0:20.4 10:43/M
99 MEGAN HARVEY WEATHERFORD TX 842 27 F 8 25-29 11:08.9 33:14.1 33:34.0 0:19.9 10:48/M
100 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 2056 33 F 7 30-34 11:18.3 33:23.5 33:32.1 0:08.6 10:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 827 32 F 8 30-34 11:18.5 33:23.7 33:32.7 0:09.0 10:47/M
102 CHRISTOPHER MCCORBIN 5095 36 M 2 35-39 15:44.7 33:23.8 33:30.2 0:06.4 10:46/M
103 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1332 63 F 2 60-64 11:34.6 33:39.8 33:39.8 10:49/M
104 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1246 52 F 3 50-54 11:57.2 34:02.4 34:20.1 0:17.7 11:02/M
105 JENNI GOODE FORT WORTH TX 835 43 F 5 40-44 11:59.3 34:04.4 34:09.5 0:05.0 10:59/M
106 MARY MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX 1422 45 F 4 45-49 12:02.7 34:07.9 34:13.1 0:05.2 11:00/M
107 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 5093 45 M 10 45-49 16:32.4 34:11.5 34:23.2 0:11.7 11:03/M
108 ANNALEESE PENNAY 5092 19 F 1 15-19 12:06.4 34:11.6 34:22.3 0:10.7 11:03/M
109 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 3558 0 M 1 0- 0 16:35.7 34:14.8 34:39.7 0:24.9 11:08/M
110 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 5070 46 M 11 45-49 16:45.8 34:24.8 35:12.0 0:47.2 11:19/M
111 MORGAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 5065 17 F 2 15-19 12:40.5 34:45.6 34:48.6 0:02.9 11:11/M
112 SHALEIGH DANIEL FORT WORTH TX 811 46 F 5 45-49 12:45.4 34:50.6 35:13.5 0:22.9 11:19/M
113 JAMIE BENGFORD 731 51 M 7 50-54 17:20.1 34:59.1 35:16.6 0:17.5 11:20/M
114 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 5071 9 F 1 1-14 13:06.5 35:11.7 35:11.9 0:00.2 11:19/M
115 MARIA SALAS 735 30 F 9 30-34 13:54.5 35:59.7 47:58.7 11:59.0 15:25/M
116 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1285 54 F 4 50-54 14:16.4 36:21.6 36:40.6 0:19.0 11:47/M
117 PATTI BUNCH HALTOM CITY TX 803 54 F 5 50-54 14:34.0 36:39.2 37:02.9 0:23.6 11:54/M
118 PAULINA LOPEZ 5091 38 F 13 35-39 14:38.0 36:43.2 36:53.7 0:10.4 11:52/M
119 BELINDA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 5090 34 F 10 30-34 14:40.2 36:45.4 36:54.1 0:08.7 11:52/M
120 ALAN OTTO FORT WORTH TX 1904 67 M 6 65-69 19:33.8 37:12.8 37:26.1 0:13.3 12:02/M
121 ROSS BROUSSARD BENBROOK TX 802 33 M 2 30-34 19:59.6 37:38.6 47:56.1 10:17.5 15:25/M
122 ANA MARIA BROUSSARD BENBROOK TX 801 37 F 14 35-39 15:34.5 37:39.7 47:56.7 10:17.0 15:25/M
123 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 668 62 F 3 60-64 15:58.1 38:03.3 38:24.0 0:20.7 12:21/M
124 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 808 48 M 12 45-49 21:12.4 38:51.5 39:05.9 0:14.4 12:34/M
125 ILIANA SMILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1283 32 F 11 30-34 16:49.4 38:54.6 39:04.2 0:09.5 12:34/M
126 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 5079 47 F 6 45-49 16:52.2 38:57.4 39:19.3 0:21.9 12:39/M
127 ROCKY MARTINEZ 1236 38 M 3 35-39 22:14.4 39:53.4 39:54.1 0:00.6 12:50/M
128 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1242 44 M 6 40-44 22:51.9 40:30.9 40:31.6 0:00.7 13:02/M
129 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1489 42 M 7 40-44 22:59.1 40:38.2 40:45.6 0:07.3 13:06/M
130 MIKAYLA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 5064 23 F 3 20-24 19:05.9 41:11.1 41:50.3 0:39.2 13:27/M
131 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 5063 48 F 7 45-49 19:06.1 41:11.3 41:50.5 0:39.2 13:27/M
132 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 820 47 F 8 45-49 19:33.7 41:38.8 41:47.7 0:08.8 13:26/M
133 TERRY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 1295 57 M 8 55-59 24:38.1 42:17.1 42:29.1 0:11.9 13:40/M
134 PENNY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 1296 56 F 5 55-59 20:17.7 42:22.8 42:32.6 0:09.7 13:41/M
135 TONY ALFORD ALVARADO TX 288 42 M 8 40-44 24:45.0 42:24.0 42:47.0 0:22.9 13:45/M
136 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 278 44 F 6 40-44 20:19.9 42:25.1 42:48.0 0:22.9 13:46/M
137 PAULA KOETTER FORT WORTH TX 1352 31 F 12 30-34 20:34.7 42:39.9 42:53.2 0:13.3 13:47/M
138 ISMAEL ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 457 36 M 4 35-39 25:07.2 42:46.2 42:59.9 0:13.6 13:49/M
139 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 846 19 F 3 15-19 20:48.9 42:54.1 43:17.6 0:23.5 13:55/M
140 PEGGY FALATER 1250 54 F 6 50-54 21:00.6 43:05.8 43:23.8 0:17.9 13:57/M
141 GABRIELA CAZARES 5087 13 F 2 1-14 21:32.3 43:37.5 43:52.9 0:15.4 14:06/M
142 MARICELA CAZARES FORT WORTH TX 5085 41 F 7 40-44 21:33.2 43:38.4 43:53.6 0:15.2 14:07/M
143 Unknown Partic. 5086 5086 M 2 0- 0 26:59.1 44:38.1 44:54.1 0:15.9 14:26/M
144 GRACIELA CAZARES 5088 10 F 3 1-14 22:33.0 44:38.2 44:53.6 0:15.3 14:26/M
145 MAGGIE WOLTERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5094 46 F 9 45-49 22:38.9 44:44.1 44:57.1 0:12.9 14:27/M
146 ABIGAIL MAYO NRH TX 5076 11 F 4 1-14 22:58.5 45:03.7 45:18.3 0:14.6 14:34/M
147 LILY MAYO 5084 6 F 5 1-14 22:59.2 45:04.3 45:18.8 0:14.4 14:34/M
148 PATRICIA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 455 54 F 7 50-54 23:01.0 45:06.1 45:28.4 0:22.2 14:37/M
149 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 1939 49 F 10 45-49 24:10.3 46:15.5 46:25.4 0:09.8 14:55/M
150 KATY MAYO NRH TX 5082 35 F 15 35-39 24:32.1 46:37.3 46:57.9 0:20.5 15:06/M
151 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 5083 60 F 4 60-64 24:32.7 46:37.9 46:59.1 0:21.1 15:06/M
152 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 5057 55 F 6 55-59 24:57.0 47:02.1 47:12.2 0:10.0 15:11/M
153 MATT SANDERS 5074 40 F 8 40-44 25:08.6 47:13.8 47:35.9 0:22.0 15:18/M
154 MARTHA CARMONA FORT WORTH TX 804 32 F 13 30-34 25:54.4 47:59.5 47:59.5 15:26/M
155 TAMARA LOUDERMILK HASLET TX 1369 37 F 16 35-39 25:57.1 48:02.3 48:12.5 0:10.2 15:30/M
156 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 5072 37 M 5 35-39 30:56.7 48:35.8 48:49.2 0:13.4 15:42/M
157 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1366 0 F 1 0- 0 26:30.9 48:36.1 48:49.2 0:13.1 15:42/M
158 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 5073 55 F 7 55-59 26:35.6 48:40.8 49:26.4 0:45.6 15:54/M
159 JACQUELYN CASE ARLINGTON TX 1300 19 F 4 15-19 26:43.6 48:48.8 49:34.6 0:45.7 15:56/M
160 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 5080 50 F 8 50-54 26:44.4 48:49.6 49:08.3 0:18.7 15:48/M
161 ROY ALDABA FORT WORTH TX 243 30 M 3 30-34 31:18.2 48:57.2 49:13.3 0:16.0 15:50/M
162 LANI GORDON FORT WORTH TX 836 37 F 17 35-39 26:52.6 48:57.8 49:13.5 0:15.6 15:50/M
163 APRIL ALLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 362 27 F 9 25-29 27:39.4 49:44.6 50:04.6 0:19.9 16:06/M
164 KELLY RUDD FORT WORTH TX 2180 31 F 14 30-34 27:39.8 49:44.9 50:04.2 0:19.2 16:06/M
165 JENIFFER DRESSEN ARLINGTON TX 815 26 F 10 25-29 28:13.7 50:18.9 50:33.4 0:14.5 16:15/M
166 DAVID MURPHY BURLESON TX 1426 26 M 3 25-29 32:54.6 50:33.6 50:48.6 0:15.0 16:20/M
167 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1204 70 F 1 70-74 28:48.1 50:53.3 51:15.1 0:21.8 16:29/M
168 KATELYN MURPHY BURLESON TX 1427 25 F 11 25-29 29:15.5 51:20.6 51:35.1 0:14.4 16:35/M
169 SKYLER DRESSEN ARLINGTON TX 816 10 F 6 1-14 29:40.9 51:46.1 52:00.1 0:14.0 16:43/M
170 KIMBERLY WALKER 1243 F 2 0- 0 29:43.4 51:48.6 52:06.1 0:17.4 16:45/M
171 MARIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 829 54 F 9 50-54 31:40.6 53:45.8 53:52.5 0:06.6 17:19/M
172 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 665 65 F 1 65-69 32:21.6 54:26.8 57:43.1 3:16.2 18:34/M
173 MARISSA RAMOS 732 30 F 15 30-34 32:35.4 54:40.6 57:05.1 2:24.4 18:21/M
174 CECILIA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 1967 34 F 16 30-34 32:36.3 54:41.5 57:05.4 2:23.9 18:21/M
175 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 733 48 F 11 45-49 33:29.6 55:34.8 56:32.0 0:57.1 18:11/M
176 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 1413 47 F 12 45-49 35:24.7 57:29.8 57:47.1 0:17.2 18:35/M
177 CRYSTAL NADASON GRANBURY TX 1431 44 F 9 40-44 37:23.9 59:29.1 59:43.3 0:14.2 19:12/M
178 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1292 36 F 18 35-39 38:12.3 1:00:17.5 1:00:45.4 0:27.9 19:32/M
179 NANCY TAFOYA FORT WORTH TX 5066 23 F 4 20-24 49:36.8 1:11:42.0 1:18:43.2 7:01.1 25:19/M
180 AARON RENDON 734 26 M 4 25-29 54:03.2 1:11:42.2 1:18:43.2 7:00.9 25:19/M