FWRC Valentine's 5K

Age Group Results

February 12, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 5078 51 14   22:05.1 22:06.5 0:01.3 7:06/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1237 36 1   17:39.0 17:40.1 0:01.1 5:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1297 54 29   23:51.8 23:56.6 0:04.8 7:42/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WADE BRAUN KELLER TX 670 52 3   18:36.6 18:37.0 0:00.4 5:59/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1366 0 157   48:36.1 48:49.2 0:13.1 15:42/M
2 KIMBERLY WALKER 1243 170 3:12.5 51:48.6 52:06.1 0:17.4 16:45/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 3558 0 109   34:14.8 34:39.7 0:24.9 11:08/M
2 Unknown Partic. 5086 5086 143 10:23.3 44:38.1 44:54.1 0:15.9 14:26/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 5071 9 114   35:11.7 35:11.9 0:00.2 11:19/M
2 GABRIELA CAZARES 5087 13 141 8:25.7 43:37.5 43:52.9 0:15.4 14:06/M
3 GRACIELA CAZARES 5088 10 144 9:26.5 44:38.2 44:53.6 0:15.3 14:26/M
4 ABIGAIL MAYO NRH TX 5076 11 146 9:52.0 45:03.7 45:18.3 0:14.6 14:34/M
5 LILY MAYO 5084 6 147 9:52.6 45:04.3 45:18.8 0:14.4 14:34/M
6 SKYLER DRESSEN ARLINGTON TX 816 10 169 16:34.4 51:46.1 52:00.1 0:14.0 16:43/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1238 13 4   18:56.4 18:57.4 0:01.0 6:06/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1280 12 8 1:10.6 20:07.0 20:09.1 0:02.1 6:29/M
3 BRANDON ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 458 13 42 6:57.9 25:54.3 25:55.6 0:01.3 8:20/M
4 ALEX SALVATORE ALEDO TX 3581 11 49 7:52.1 26:48.5 26:50.4 0:01.8 8:38/M
5 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 299 14 89 12:58.0 31:54.4 32:09.3 0:14.9 10:20/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNALEESE PENNAY 5092 19 108   34:11.6 34:22.3 0:10.7 11:03/M
2 MORGAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 5065 17 111 0:34.0 34:45.6 34:48.6 0:02.9 11:11/M
3 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 846 19 139 8:42.5 42:54.1 43:17.6 0:23.5 13:55/M
4 JACQUELYN CASE ARLINGTON TX 1300 19 159 14:37.2 48:48.8 49:34.6 0:45.7 15:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CJ MORGEN 1239 18 2   18:20.2 18:21.6 0:01.3 5:54/M
2 ULISES GONZALEZ 1291 16 6 1:35.1 19:55.4 19:58.5 0:03.1 6:25/M
3 BJ BRAUN KELLER TX 669 15 18 4:14.1 22:34.4 22:36.2 0:01.7 7:16/M
4 ROGELIO ALONSO FORT WORTH TX 454 17 21 4:33.0 22:53.3 22:57.0 0:03.6 7:23/M
5 MICHAEL ESCOBAR 1288 15 34 6:09.8 24:30.1 24:30.5 0:00.4 7:53/M
6 JOEALEX PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1953 15 41 7:14.4 25:34.7 25:35.4 0:00.7 8:14/M
7 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 828 15 47 8:23.2 26:43.5 26:44.7 0:01.2 8:36/M
8 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 486 16 90 13:37.2 31:57.4 31:59.5 0:02.0 10:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHELSEA JONES FORT WORTH TX 850 24 35   24:39.5 24:42.5 0:02.9 7:57/M
2 JORDAN FLAHERTY FORT WORTH TX 822 23 86 6:48.1 31:27.7 31:34.8 0:07.0 10:09/M
3 MIKAYLA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 5064 23 130 16:31.5 41:11.1 41:50.3 0:39.2 13:27/M
4 NANCY TAFOYA FORT WORTH TX 5066 23 179 47:02.4 1:11:42.0 1:18:43.2 7:01.1 25:19/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABLE ROBLES 1293 23 20   22:46.4 22:51.0 0:04.6 7:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSYVETTH ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 453 28 28   23:48.2 23:51.9 0:03.6 7:40/M
2 MERCEDES JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 847 28 52 3:30.1 27:18.4 27:20.7 0:02.3 8:47/M
3 RUBEN JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 848 28 54 3:43.0 27:31.3 27:34.5 0:03.2 8:52/M
4 AMANDA RAMIREZ 5089 28 63 4:19.6 28:07.9 28:12.7 0:04.8 9:04/M
5 CHRISTA MCFADDEN 1241 29 68 4:52.4 28:40.7 28:45.5 0:04.8 9:15/M
6 LAUREN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1406 25 91 8:11.3 31:59.6 32:11.4 0:11.8 10:21/M
7 KATHERINE HARVEY WEATHERFORD TX 841 25 98 9:12.5 33:00.8 33:21.3 0:20.4 10:43/M
8 MEGAN HARVEY WEATHERFORD TX 842 27 99 9:25.8 33:14.1 33:34.0 0:19.9 10:48/M
9 APRIL ALLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 362 27 163 25:56.3 49:44.6 50:04.6 0:19.9 16:06/M
10 JENIFFER DRESSEN ARLINGTON TX 815 26 165 26:30.6 50:18.9 50:33.4 0:14.5 16:15/M
11 KATELYN MURPHY BURLESON TX 1427 25 168 27:32.3 51:20.6 51:35.1 0:14.4 16:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 826 29 19   22:41.2 22:47.9 0:06.7 7:20/M
2 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 448 29 22 0:17.8 22:59.0 23:03.0 0:03.9 7:25/M
3 DAVID MURPHY BURLESON TX 1426 26 166 27:52.4 50:33.6 50:48.6 0:15.0 16:20/M
4 AARON RENDON 734 26 180 49:01.0 1:11:42.2 1:18:43.2 7:00.9 25:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1637 32 32   24:28.3 24:29.1 0:00.7 7:52/M
2 MARENA MCCORBIN BENBROOK TX 5096 33 43 1:28.4 25:56.8 26:02.6 0:05.8 8:22/M
3 KATHRYN STEWART BENBROOK TX 5097 31 45 2:07.7 26:36.1 26:39.8 0:03.6 8:34/M
4 MALLORY NEEL ALEDO TX 1475 33 58 3:28.7 27:57.1 28:01.7 0:04.6 9:01/M
5 LILLY BENITEZ FORT WORTH TX 667 31 78 5:39.6 30:07.9 30:09.7 0:01.7 9:42/M
6 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 729 32 84 6:18.4 30:46.8 30:58.3 0:11.5 9:57/M
7 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 2056 33 100 8:55.1 33:23.5 33:32.1 0:08.6 10:47/M
8 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 827 32 101 8:55.3 33:23.7 33:32.7 0:09.0 10:47/M
9 MARIA SALAS 735 30 115 11:31.3 35:59.7 47:58.7 11:59.0 15:25/M
10 BELINDA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 5090 34 119 12:17.0 36:45.4 36:54.1 0:08.7 11:52/M
11 ILIANA SMILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1283 32 125 14:26.2 38:54.6 39:04.2 0:09.5 12:34/M
12 PAULA KOETTER FORT WORTH TX 1352 31 137 18:11.5 42:39.9 42:53.2 0:13.3 13:47/M
13 MARTHA CARMONA FORT WORTH TX 804 32 154 23:31.2 47:59.5 47:59.5 15:26/M
14 KELLY RUDD FORT WORTH TX 2180 31 164 25:16.5 49:44.9 50:04.2 0:19.2 16:06/M
15 MARISSA RAMOS 732 30 173 30:12.2 54:40.6 57:05.1 2:24.4 18:21/M
16 CECILIA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 1967 34 174 30:13.1 54:41.5 57:05.4 2:23.9 18:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM MCFADDEN 1240 30 9   20:25.9 20:26.5 0:00.5 6:34/M
2 ROSS BROUSSARD BENBROOK TX 802 33 121 17:12.6 37:38.6 47:56.1 10:17.5 15:25/M
3 ROY ALDABA FORT WORTH TX 243 30 161 28:31.2 48:57.2 49:13.3 0:16.0 15:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 817 38 25   23:39.9 23:42.3 0:02.4 7:37/M
2 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 825 37 27 0:05.1 23:45.1 23:47.1 0:02.0 7:39/M
3 REBECCA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1410 36 31 0:48.2 24:28.2 24:28.7 0:00.5 7:52/M
4 MICHELLE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 838 35 40 1:51.8 25:31.8 25:36.1 0:04.3 8:14/M
5 MELISSA SALVATORE ALEDO TX 4030 39 50 3:19.6 26:59.6 27:01.9 0:02.2 8:41/M
6 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 2071 39 66 4:43.4 28:23.3 28:29.5 0:06.1 9:10/M
7 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 813 39 67 4:50.6 28:30.6 28:38.3 0:07.6 9:12/M
8 MELISSA KNOLL HASLET TX 1348 39 73 5:30.5 29:10.5 29:13.0 0:02.5 9:24/M
9 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 806 38 74 5:34.7 29:14.7 29:20.9 0:06.2 9:26/M
10 TRACEY KIPLINGER 1277 38 85 7:12.2 30:52.1 30:57.5 0:05.3 9:57/M
11 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 834 38 94 8:34.3 32:14.3 32:15.9 0:01.5 10:22/M
12 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 814 39 96 9:00.4 32:40.4 32:49.6 0:09.2 10:33/M
13 PAULINA LOPEZ 5091 38 118 13:03.2 36:43.2 36:53.7 0:10.4 11:52/M
14 ANA MARIA BROUSSARD BENBROOK TX 801 37 122 13:59.7 37:39.7 47:56.7 10:17.0 15:25/M
15 KATY MAYO NRH TX 5082 35 150 22:57.4 46:37.3 46:57.9 0:20.5 15:06/M
16 TAMARA LOUDERMILK HASLET TX 1369 37 155 24:22.3 48:02.3 48:12.5 0:10.2 15:30/M
17 LANI GORDON FORT WORTH TX 836 37 162 25:17.8 48:57.8 49:13.5 0:15.6 15:50/M
18 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1292 36 178 36:37.5 1:00:17.5 1:00:45.4 0:27.9 19:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIMOTHY ESCOBAR 1289 36 36   24:45.5 24:47.4 0:01.8 7:58/M
2 CHRISTOPHER MCCORBIN 5095 36 102 8:38.2 33:23.8 33:30.2 0:06.4 10:46/M
3 ROCKY MARTINEZ 1236 38 127 15:07.9 39:53.4 39:54.1 0:00.6 12:50/M
4 ISMAEL ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 457 36 138 18:00.7 42:46.2 42:59.9 0:13.6 13:49/M
5 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 5072 37 156 23:50.2 48:35.8 48:49.2 0:13.4 15:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 812 43 61   28:00.7 28:03.8 0:03.1 9:01/M
2 LISA EDMUNDS WEATHERFORD TX 818 44 71 0:53.9 28:54.6 29:01.3 0:06.7 9:20/M
3 TERRI PLAISANCE HASLET TX 1957 41 87 3:41.3 31:42.0 31:52.5 0:10.4 10:15/M
4 GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX 1950 40 93 4:10.4 32:11.1 32:24.5 0:13.3 10:25/M
5 JENNI GOODE FORT WORTH TX 835 43 105 6:03.7 34:04.4 34:09.5 0:05.0 10:59/M
6 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 278 44 136 14:24.4 42:25.1 42:48.0 0:22.9 13:46/M
7 MARICELA CAZARES FORT WORTH TX 5085 41 142 15:37.7 43:38.4 43:53.6 0:15.2 14:07/M
8 MATT SANDERS 5074 40 153 19:13.1 47:13.8 47:35.9 0:22.0 15:18/M
9 CRYSTAL NADASON GRANBURY TX 1431 44 177 31:28.4 59:29.1 59:43.3 0:14.2 19:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MONGARAS 5081 42 15   22:16.5 22:18.5 0:02.0 7:10/M
2 CARLETON FORSLING 1282 43 56 5:30.4 27:46.9 27:46.9 8:56/M
3 ANIVAL SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 4041 41 75 7:06.3 29:22.8 29:33.9 0:11.1 9:30/M
4 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 831 43 77 7:45.3 30:01.8 30:08.4 0:06.5 9:41/M
5 JOSHUA HARMON 1244 40 88 9:31.5 31:48.0 31:59.7 0:11.7 10:17/M
6 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1242 44 128 18:14.4 40:30.9 40:31.6 0:00.7 13:02/M
7 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1489 42 129 18:21.7 40:38.2 40:45.6 0:07.3 13:06/M
8 TONY ALFORD ALVARADO TX 288 42 135 20:07.5 42:24.0 42:47.0 0:22.9 13:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOURDES BLECKER 1278 49 37   24:53.7 24:56.5 0:02.7 8:01/M
2 CJ HATFIELD FORT WORTH TX 843 49 55 2:52.4 27:46.2 27:50.6 0:04.4 8:57/M
3 VERONICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 5061 48 65 3:18.7 28:12.5 28:15.7 0:03.2 9:05/M
4 MARY MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX 1422 45 106 9:14.1 34:07.9 34:13.1 0:05.2 11:00/M
5 SHALEIGH DANIEL FORT WORTH TX 811 46 112 9:56.9 34:50.6 35:13.5 0:22.9 11:19/M
6 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 5079 47 126 14:03.6 38:57.4 39:19.3 0:21.9 12:39/M
7 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 5063 48 131 16:17.6 41:11.3 41:50.5 0:39.2 13:27/M
8 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 820 47 132 16:45.1 41:38.8 41:47.7 0:08.8 13:26/M
9 MAGGIE WOLTERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5094 46 145 19:50.4 44:44.1 44:57.1 0:12.9 14:27/M
10 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 1939 49 149 21:21.8 46:15.5 46:25.4 0:09.8 14:55/M
11 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 733 48 175 30:41.1 55:34.8 56:32.0 0:57.1 18:11/M
12 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 1413 47 176 32:36.1 57:29.8 57:47.1 0:17.2 18:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1279 47 7   19:56.9 19:58.6 0:01.6 6:25/M
2 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 839 48 12 1:38.2 21:35.2 21:37.8 0:02.6 6:57/M
3 ANTONIO CARRENO 5077 46 13 1:56.9 21:53.9 21:54.5 0:00.6 7:03/M
4 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 497 47 33 4:31.4 24:28.4 24:29.4 0:00.9 7:52/M
5 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 5068 49 38 5:00.9 24:57.9 25:03.6 0:05.7 8:03/M
6 JAMES SALVATORE ALEDO TX 4019 47 59 8:00.4 27:57.3 28:08.1 0:10.7 9:03/M
7 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2178 48 62 8:03.9 28:00.9 28:04.3 0:03.4 9:01/M
8 JOHN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 150 46 70 8:49.3 28:46.3 28:53.7 0:07.4 9:17/M
9 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 810 49 79 10:12.0 30:09.0 30:12.7 0:03.7 9:43/M
10 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 5093 45 107 14:14.5 34:11.5 34:23.2 0:11.7 11:03/M
11 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 5070 46 110 14:27.9 34:24.8 35:12.0 0:47.2 11:19/M
12 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 808 48 124 18:54.5 38:51.5 39:05.9 0:14.4 12:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1925 50 69   28:44.9 28:48.3 0:03.3 9:16/M
2 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 1388 51 76 0:43.8 29:28.7 29:33.6 0:04.8 9:30/M
3 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1246 52 104 5:17.4 34:02.4 34:20.1 0:17.7 11:02/M
4 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1285 54 116 7:36.6 36:21.6 36:40.6 0:19.0 11:47/M
5 PATTI BUNCH HALTOM CITY TX 803 54 117 7:54.2 36:39.2 37:02.9 0:23.6 11:54/M
6 PEGGY FALATER 1250 54 140 14:20.8 43:05.8 43:23.8 0:17.9 13:57/M
7 PATRICIA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 455 54 148 16:21.1 45:06.1 45:28.4 0:22.2 14:37/M
8 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 5080 50 160 20:04.6 48:49.6 49:08.3 0:18.7 15:48/M
9 MARIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 829 54 171 25:00.8 53:45.8 53:52.5 0:06.6 17:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1933 50 17   22:23.1 22:28.6 0:05.5 7:13/M
2 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 5067 53 23 1:06.5 23:29.7 23:32.2 0:02.5 7:34/M
3 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 809 53 30 1:28.8 23:52.0 23:57.4 0:05.3 7:42/M
4 ALEC CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 1247 53 44 3:43.0 26:06.2 26:11.6 0:05.4 8:25/M
5 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 833 54 48 4:23.8 26:47.0 26:53.5 0:06.5 8:39/M
6 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1423 50 51 4:36.8 27:00.0 27:07.0 0:07.0 8:43/M
7 JAMIE BENGFORD 731 51 113 12:36.0 34:59.1 35:16.6 0:17.5 11:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 821 56 81   30:14.7 30:21.4 0:06.6 9:46/M
2 DIANE SNOW 1290 58 83 0:27.8 30:42.6 30:48.6 0:06.0 9:54/M
3 SHARON OTTO FORT WORTH TX 1910 59 92 1:53.4 32:08.2 32:20.8 0:12.6 10:24/M
4 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1281 57 97 2:37.7 32:52.5 32:54.4 0:01.8 10:35/M
5 PENNY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 1296 56 134 12:08.1 42:22.8 42:32.6 0:09.7 13:41/M
6 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 5057 55 152 16:47.4 47:02.1 47:12.2 0:10.0 15:11/M
7 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 5073 55 158 18:26.0 48:40.8 49:26.4 0:45.6 15:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH JOHNSON PLANO TX 1249 55 5   19:40.5 19:42.2 0:01.6 6:20/M
2 RICKY COX 730 57 10 0:58.5 20:39.0 20:41.7 0:02.7 6:39/M
3 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1287 56 11 1:18.4 20:58.9 21:00.6 0:01.6 6:45/M
4 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1205 56 16 2:39.5 22:20.1 22:23.0 0:02.9 7:12/M
5 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 5075 56 24 3:53.3 23:33.9 23:35.8 0:01.8 7:35/M
6 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1284 59 39 5:44.7 25:25.3 25:27.7 0:02.4 8:11/M
7 MICHAEL NADASON GRANBURY TX 1461 55 53 7:45.5 27:26.1 27:38.2 0:12.0 8:53/M
8 TERRY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 1295 57 133 22:36.6 42:17.1 42:29.1 0:11.9 13:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 807 60 95   32:26.3 32:35.8 0:09.5 10:29/M
2 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1332 63 103 1:13.4 33:39.8 33:39.8 10:49/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 668 62 123 5:37.0 38:03.3 38:24.0 0:20.7 12:21/M
4 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 5083 60 151 14:11.6 46:37.9 46:59.1 0:21.1 15:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 665 65 172   54:26.8 57:43.1 3:16.2 18:34/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1245 67 26   23:43.5 23:45.4 0:01.9 7:38/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1294 69 60 4:15.7 27:59.2 28:03.3 0:04.1 9:01/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1299 68 64 4:28.4 28:11.9 28:15.6 0:03.6 9:05/M
4 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 837 66 72 5:14.3 28:57.8 29:05.9 0:08.0 9:21/M
5 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1298 67 82 6:50.2 30:33.7 30:37.9 0:04.2 9:51/M
6 ALAN OTTO FORT WORTH TX 1904 67 120 13:29.3 37:12.8 37:26.1 0:13.3 12:02/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1204 70 167   50:53.3 51:15.1 0:21.8 16:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1248 71 46   26:42.4 26:44.9 0:02.5 8:36/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 5098 71 57 1:10.1 27:52.5 27:54.8 0:02.3 8:58/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1286 80 80   30:14.6 30:19.1 0:04.5 9:45/M